Program for Swedish Swim Games- Svenska Simspelen
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Event 1, 800m Freestyle Women |
Sponsor: Väsbyhem |
World Seniors: Alessia Filippi (1987) 8:04.53 2008-12-12 |
Europe Seniors: Alessia Filippi (1987) 8:04.53 2008-12-12 |
Nation Seniors: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 8:19.28 2007-12-07 |
Nation Juniors: Martina Granström (1991) 8:35.69 2009-11-27 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 248 | Sandin Ida | 1985 | VÄSBY SS | AA8685 | 25 m | 8:47.44 | |
2 | 161 | Syvertsen Lise S | 1995 | Bergen | 25 m | 8:47.57 | ||
3 | 188 | Vilas Maria | 1996 | SPAIN | 25 m | 8:53.31 | ||
4 | 240 | Hippi Josefine | 1994 | VÄSBY SS | BA4494 | 25 m | 8:57.36 | |
5 | 227 | Westbye Andrea | 1995 | Bærum | 25 m | 9:13.42 | ||
6 | 184 | Garcia Cristina | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 9:14.28 | ||
7 | 20 | Larsson Maria | 1989 | KARLSTAD | AL7489 | 25 m | 9:25.17 | |
8 | 17 | Hedwall Maria | 1991 | KARLSTAD | AM2891 | 25 m | 9:27.26 | |
9 | 246 | Robertsson Julia | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AM9295 | 25 m | 9:29.65 | |
10 | 249 | Sjösten Emma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AG2496 | 25 m | 9:47.27 | |
11 | 253 | Andersson Desirée | 1990 | POLISEN | AU3890 | 25 m | 9:50.80 | |
12 | 11 | Forsgren Madeleine | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | BV5493 | 25 m | 9:51.23 | |
13 | 208 | Nerdrum Mari | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 9:58.77 | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 1, 800m Freestyle Women |
Sponsor: Väsbyhem |
World Seniors: Alessia Filippi (1987) 8:04.53 2008-12-12 |
Europe Seniors: Alessia Filippi (1987) 8:04.53 2008-12-12 |
Nation Seniors: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 8:19.28 2007-12-07 |
Nation Juniors: Martina Granström (1991) 8:35.69 2009-11-27 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 248 | Sandin Ida | 1985 | VÄSBY SS | AA8685 | 25 m | 8:47.44 | |
2 | 161 | Syvertsen Lise S | 1995 | Bergen | 25 m | 8:47.57 | ||
3 | 188 | Vilas Maria | 1996 | SPAIN | 25 m | 8:53.31 | ||
4 | 240 | Hippi Josefine | 1994 | VÄSBY SS | BA4494 | 25 m | 8:57.36 | |
5 | 227 | Westbye Andrea | 1995 | Bærum | 25 m | 9:13.42 | ||
6 | 184 | Garcia Cristina | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 9:14.28 | ||
7 | 20 | Larsson Maria | 1989 | KARLSTAD | AL7489 | 25 m | 9:25.17 | |
8 | 17 | Hedwall Maria | 1991 | KARLSTAD | AM2891 | 25 m | 9:27.26 | |
9 | 246 | Robertsson Julia | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AM9295 | 25 m | 9:29.65 | |
10 | 249 | Sjösten Emma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AG2496 | 25 m | 9:47.27 | |
11 | 253 | Andersson Desirée | 1990 | POLISEN | AU3890 | 25 m | 9:50.80 | |
12 | 11 | Forsgren Madeleine | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | BV5493 | 25 m | 9:51.23 | |
13 | 208 | Nerdrum Mari | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 9:58.77 | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 2, 100m Freestyle Men |
Sponsor: Stena Fastigheter |
World Seniors: Amaury Leveaux (1985) 44.94 2008-12-13 |
Europe Seniors: Amaury Leveaux (1985) 44.94 2008-12-13 |
Nation Seniors: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 45.54 2009-11-10 |
Nation Juniors: David Larsson (1989) 48.60 2009-11-28 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 44 | Stymne Petter | 1983 | SK NEPTUN | AB6983 | 25 m | 47.43 | |
2 | 154 | Smørdal Sander | 1985 | Bergen | 25 m | 48.40 | ||
3 | 108 | Thulin Jacob | 1991 | TÄBY SIM | AC4791 | 25 m | 48.78 | |
4 | 130 | Carlsson Mattias | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP3590 | 25 m | 48.80 | |
5 | 138 | Ernstsson David | 1992 | POLISEN | AK8792 | 25 m | 48.91 | |
6 | 174 | Martinez Aitor | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 49.14 | ||
7 | 48 | Vikström Christoffer | 1987 | SK NEPTUN | AB7987 | 25 m | 49.73 | |
8 | 32 | Flodqvist Pontus | 1988 | SK NEPTUN | AB5388 | 25 m | 49.98 | |
9 | 7 | Lejdström Gustav Åberg | 1992 | SWEDEN | AF5792 | 25 m | 50.38 | |
10 | 29 | Edvardsson Peter | 1981 | SK NEPTUN | AB0581 | 25 m | 50.63 | |
11 | 142 | Meulen Arjen van der | 1987 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 50.78 | ||
12 | 179 | Puig Albert | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 51.36 | ||
13 | 97 | Karlsson Pontus | 1984 | TUREBERG | AA4584 | 25 m | 52.17 | |
14 | 37 | Lundgren Magnus | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AI2991 | 25 m | 52.34 | |
15 | 56 | Sandberg Stefan | 1987 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB1387 | 25 m | 52.37 | |
16 | 90 | Hvalgren Joakim | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD8793 | 25 m | 52.42 | |
17 | 261 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | AL6793 | 25 m | 52.45 | |
18 | 89 | Hagström Marcus | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | AQ5191 | 25 m | 52.47 | |
19 | 137 | Svensson Jesper | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP6390 | 25 m | 52.50 | |
20 | 113 | Sundin Björn | 1990 | UPSALA S | AO4590 | 25 m | 52.55 | |
21 | 125 | Sandin Arvid | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AN6192 | 25 m | 52.56 | |
22 | 23 | Westerlund Victor | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AR0992 | 25 m | 52.59 | |
23 | 221 | Dammann Elias | 1989 | Bærum | 25 m | 52.68 | ||
24 | 50 | Zätterström Theo | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AE8591 | 25 m | 52.70 | |
25 | 24 | Vestin Simon | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AK5392 | 25 m | 53.00 | |
26 | 49 | Wiorek Daniel | 1992 | SK NEPTUN | AR1392 | 25 m | 53.01 | |
27 | 146 | Carlsson Gustav | 1993 | IFÅ | 93A175 | 25 m | 53.18 | |
28 | 61 | Edholm Timay | 1993 | SUNDSVALL | AO1993 | 25 m | 53.35 | |
29 | 214 | Skribeland Kristoffer | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 53.42 | ||
30 | 152 | Holm Even V | 1990 | Bergen | 25 m | 53.47 | ||
31 | 124 | Nilsson Emil | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AE1392 | 25 m | 53.48 | |
32 | 127 | Silvergran Oscar | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AE9192 | 25 m | 53.52 | |
33 | 106 | Magnusson Linus | 1990 | TÄBY SIM | AB4790 | 50 m | 53.53 | |
34 | 115 | Zarebski Pierre | 1992 | UPSALA S | AF0592 | 25 m | 53.57 | |
35 | 168 | Suzin Marcin | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 53.65 | ||
36 | 66 | Wikblom Carl | 1987 | SUNDSVALL | AC6387 | 25 m | 53.89 | |
37 | 12 | Gustavsson Jonathan | 1991 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AT3791 | 25 m | 54.37 | |
38 | 22 | Rebner Johan | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AT4792 | 25 m | 54.46 | |
39 | 212 | Bakke Jan Aleksander | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 54.47 | ||
40 | 69 | Emanuelsson Erik | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH2193 | 25 m | 54.52 | |
41 | 121 | Bergman Per | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AE0392 | 25 m | 54.64 | |
42 | 156 | Ulveseter Erlend | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 54.73 | ||
43 | 229 | Hafnor Thor | 1991 | Bærum | 25 m | 54.73 | ||
44 | 157 | Runningen Eirik | 1990 | Bergen | 25 m | 54.75 | ||
45 | 183 | Rozas Miguel A | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 55.99 | ||
46 | 107 | Strand Ludvig | 1994 | TÄBY SIM | AE5794 | 25 m | 56.11 | |
47 | 123 | Magnusson Johan | 1991 | SK ÄGIR | AN6191 | 25 m | 56.14 | |
48 | 21 | Rebner Axel | 1994 | KARLSTAD | AJ7194 | 25 m | 56.26 | |
49 | 96 | Borin Niklas | 1989 | TUREBERG | AD5189 | 25 m | 56.57 | |
50 | 118 | Gilliusson Emil | 1993 | Ö-VIKS ASS | AZ2193 | 25 m | 56.60 | |
51 | 62 | Hedman Mattias | 1994 | SUNDSVALL | AM9594 | 25 m | 56.68 | |
52 | 78 | Licina Adis | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AB3194 | 25 m | 56.77 | |
53 | 182 | Segura Juan F | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 57.79 | ||
54 | 217 | Hagby Andreas | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 58.02 | ||
55 | 77 | Kock Oscar | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK8195 | 25 m | 58.11 | |
56 | 211 | Bergman Andreas | 1993 | Asker SK | 25 m | 58.14 | ||
57 | 151 | Johannessen Eivind | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 58.33 | ||
58 | 262 | Ozerov Alexander | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AS0396 | 25 m | 58.89 | |
59 | 70 | Emanuelsson Oskar | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AL2394 | 25 m | 59.98 | |
60 | 258 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AA5197 | 25 m | 1:00.61 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women |
Sponsor: Team Gamewi reklam |
World Seniors: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:51.17 2009-12-13 |
Europe Seniors: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:51.17 2009-12-13 |
Nation Seniors: Josefin Lillhage (1980) 1:53.55 2007-12-16 |
Nation Juniors: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:53.77 2009-11-14 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 237 | Granlund Petra | 1987 | VÄSBY SS | AW7887 | 25 m | 1:54.76 | |
2 | 268 | Fagundez Gabriella | 1985 | VÄSBY SS | AA7285 | 25 m | 1:55.79 | |
3 | 164 | Wilk Katarzyna | 1992 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 1:56.68 | ||
4 | 144 | Rheenen Clarissa van | 1991 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 1:58.41 | ||
5 | 202 | Andersen Gina B | 1990 | Lambertset | 25 m | 1:59.98 | ||
6 | 143 | Nijhuis Marieke | 1992 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 2:01.43 | ||
7 | 193 | Løken Victoria S | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:02.27 | ||
8 | 251 | Thydén Sara | 1989 | VÄSBY SS | AL9289 | 25 m | 2:02.64 | |
9 | 192 | Svensson Elisabeth | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:03.02 | ||
10 | 135 | Risebrandt Angelica | 1987 | UDDEVALLA | AI4887 | 25 m | 2:03.09 | |
11 | 167 | Kawecka Anna | 1992 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 2:03.70 | ||
12 | 226 | Løvberg Emilie | 1995 | Bærum | 25 m | 2:04.52 | ||
13 | 194 | Knutsen Ingrid N | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:04.58 | ||
14 | 10 | Eriksen Josefin | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AS2495 | 25 m | 2:06.15 | |
15 | 232 | Arkenstrand Emma | 1994 | VÄSBY SS | AE3894 | 25 m | 2:06.49 | |
16 | 87 | Gustafsson Linnea | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM8893 | 25 m | 2:06.62 | |
17 | 187 | Corro Catalina | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 2:06.74 | ||
18 | 204 | Pedersen Christine | 1993 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:06.74 | ||
19 | 189 | Furquim Ana C | 1996 | FUENGIROLA | 25 m | 2:06.79 | ||
20 | 213 | Guthe Nora | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:07.87 | ||
21 | 260 | Hippi Jaqueline | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AJ8496 | 25 m | 2:08.06 | |
22 | 93 | Lillieström Anna | 1992 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM6292 | 50 m | 2:08.61 | |
23 | 100 | Ericsson Elsa | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | AI0895 | 50 m | 2:08.69 | |
24 | 91 | Hägglund-Björklund Sara | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | BB3695 | 25 m | 2:08.94 | |
25 | 205 | Hellerud Emelie | 1992 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:09.15 | ||
26 | 20 | Larsson Maria | 1989 | KARLSTAD | AL7489 | 25 m | 2:10.35 | |
27 | 227 | Westbye Andrea | 1995 | Bærum | 25 m | 2:11.19 | ||
28 | 8 | Baron Linda | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB3495 | 25 m | 2:11.73 | |
29 | 80 | Lindquist Camilla | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK2893 | 25 m | 2:13.34 | |
30 | 163 | Hestdal Andrea | 1994 | Bergen | 25 m | 2:13.42 | ||
31 | 256 | Bäck Mikaela | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AE9895 | 25 m | 2:14.38 | |
32 | 17 | Hedwall Maria | 1991 | KARLSTAD | AM2891 | 25 m | 2:14.80 | |
33 | 128 | Svärd Towa | 1987 | SK ÄGIR | AO4487 | 25 m | 2:14.88 | |
34 | 218 | Larsen Mette | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:15.20 | ||
35 | 216 | Nordmark Helene | 1993 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:15.43 | ||
36 | 250 | Sparrman Tove | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AQ3296 | 25 m | 2:15.64 | |
37 | 71 | Fritz Mazy | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ1894 | 25 m | 2:19.45 | |
38 | 82 | Mattsson-Coll Isabel | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AW4493 | 25 m | 2:20.33 | |
39 | 207 | Smith Majken | 1997 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:21.51 | ||
40 | 243 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 2:23.25 | |
41 | 84 | Wadelius Elin | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BC8293 | 25 m | 2:24.74 | |
42 | 264 | Wiiand Agnes | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AM1497 | 25 m | 2:25.47 | |
43 | 241 | Kjellberg Isabell | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AR7497 | 25 m | 2:26.91 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men |
Sponsor: IC-Control |
World Seniors: Cameron van der Burgh (1988) 25.25 2009-11-14 |
Europe Seniors: Allessandro Terrin (1985) 26.14 2009-12-12 |
Nation Seniors: Jakob Dorch (1985) 26.55 2009-12-12 |
Nation Juniors: Niklas Tour (1989) 27.15 2009-11-10 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 46 | Tour Niklas | 1989 | SK NEPTUN | AQ3789 | 25 m | 27.15 | |
2 | 254 | Drakes Patrik | 1984 | TUREBERG | AD2384 | 25 m | 28.41 | |
3 | 158 | Tesdal Marcus | 1990 | Bergen | 25 m | 29.08 | ||
4 | 134 | Palmqvist David | 1988 | UDDEVALLA | AE8388 | 25 m | 29.25 | |
5 | 149 | Bratteli Erling M | 1991 | Bergen | 25 m | 29.26 | ||
6 | 141 | Dekker Bram | 1989 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 29.32 | ||
7 | 132 | Koch Gulliver | 1992 | UDDEVALLA | AC7592 | 25 m | 29.36 | |
8 | 224 | Wigström Sebastian | 1991 | Bærum | 25 m | 29.47 | ||
9 | 60 | Dahlgren Johan | 1986 | SUNDSVALL | AB4986 | 25 m | 29.66 | |
10 | 64 | Skagius Johannes | 1995 | SUNDSVALL | AH8595 | 25 m | 29.74 | |
11 | 150 | Dale Simen | 1991 | Bergen | 25 m | 29.75 | ||
12 | 53 | Kalldin Jesper | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AC4590 | 25 m | 29.85 | |
13 | 245 | Palosaari Robert | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AC1392 | 25 m | 29.88 | |
14 | 259 | Fürst Andreas | 1990 | VÄSBY SS | AE1990 | 25 m | 29.90 | |
15 | 126 | Sandin Viktor | 1991 | SK ÄGIR | AN5191 | 25 m | 30.01 | |
16 | 42 | Ridell Patric | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | AJ7393 | 25 m | 30.07 | |
17 | 24 | Vestin Simon | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AK5392 | 25 m | 30.17 | |
18 | 172 | Holub Maciej | 1995 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 30.31 | ||
19 | 27 | Cepulis Rokas | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AZ3791 | 25 m | 30.32 | |
20 | 103 | Holmberg Sebastian | 1991 | TÄBY SIM | AG9391 | 50 m | 30.60 | |
21 | 112 | Goltermann Janne | 1989 | UPSALA S | AC7389 | 25 m | 31.60 | |
22 | 22 | Rebner Johan | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AT4792 | 25 m | 31.70 | |
23 | 116 | Edlund Andreas | 1989 | Ö-VIKS ASS | AB6989 | 25 m | 31.94 | |
24 | 217 | Hagby Andreas | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 32.05 | ||
25 | 19 | Ivars Nils | 1993 | KARLSTAD | AH8593 | 25 m | 32.11 | |
26 | 14 | Zakzouk Ahmed | 1992 | JÄRFÄLLA S | BC6792 | 50 m | 32.30 | |
27 | 262 | Ozerov Alexander | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AS0396 | 25 m | 32.48 | |
28 | 236 | Granath John | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | AI2593 | 25 m | 33.73 | |
29 | 83 | Nordin Marcus | 1992 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AD8592 | 25 m | 34.01 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 5, 100m Breaststroke Women |
Sponsor: Medley |
World Seniors: Rebecca Soni (1987) 1:02.70 2009-12-19 |
Europe Seniors: Rikke Møller Pedersen (1989) 1:04.43 2009-11-06 |
Nation Seniors: Emma Igelström (1980) 1:05.11 2003-03-16 |
Nation Juniors: Joline Höstman (1988) 1:06.13 2008-11-11 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 86 | Eriksson Jessica | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT2293 | 25 m | 1:09.63 | |
2 | 105 | Lindström Elin | 1993 | TÄBY SIM | AQ0893 | 25 m | 1:09.63 | |
3 | 114 | Westerlund Lina | 1995 | UPSALA S | BD5295 | 25 m | 1:09.84 | |
4 | 133 | Olofsson Sandra | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AK8290 | 25 m | 1:10.20 | |
5 | 63 | Sandgren Ulrica | 1994 | SUNDSVALL | AW2494 | 25 m | 1:10.98 | |
6 | 203 | Søgaard Luna | 1994 | Lambertset | 25 m | 1:11.28 | ||
7 | 197 | Colleou Stina-Kajsa | 1993 | Lambertset | 25 m | 1:11.44 | ||
8 | 102 | Ewerbring Josephine | 1991 | TÄBY SIM | AR2291 | 25 m | 1:11.94 | |
9 | 55 | Nyberg Ebba | 1982 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB1282 | 25 m | 1:12.40 | |
10 | 104 | Johansson Emelie | 1996 | TÄBY SIM | AN2496 | 25 m | 1:13.18 | |
11 | 162 | Jensen Katrine | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 1:13.22 | ||
12 | 247 | Salomonsson Nadja | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AD2892 | 50 m | 1:15.07 | |
13 | 220 | Nagell Rikke | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:16.28 | ||
14 | 252 | Åkerström Emelie | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AM6295 | 25 m | 1:16.42 | |
15 | 200 | Pedersen Marlene | 1996 | Lambertset | 25 m | 1:16.47 | ||
16 | 263 | Salih Milana | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AX4697 | 25 m | 1:18.64 | |
17 | 79 | Lindgren Pauline | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AS6893 | 25 m | 1:19.90 | |
18 | 208 | Nerdrum Mari | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:20.24 | ||
19 | 67 | Agnekrans Josefin | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK2494 | 25 m | 1:21.06 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 6, 400m Ind Medley Men |
Sponsor: Upplands Väsby kommun |
World Seniors: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 3:57.27 2009-12-11 |
Europe Seniors: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 3:57.27 2009-12-11 |
Nation Seniors: Christoffer Wallin (1990) 4:10.93 2009-12-11 |
Nation Juniors: Christoffer Wallin (1990) 4:10.93 2009-12-11 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 168 | Suzin Marcin | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 4:16.97 | ||
2 | 176 | Matsuyama Didac | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 4:28.30 | ||
3 | 175 | Garcia Alejandro | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 4:30.76 | ||
4 | 136 | Risebrandt Fredrich | 1992 | UDDEVALLA | AF1392 | 25 m | 4:32.14 | |
5 | 155 | Stordal Sebastian | 1991 | Bergen | 25 m | 4:33.15 | ||
6 | 171 | Kliza Matuesz | 1994 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 4:33.16 | ||
7 | 196 | Thorsen Christian | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 4:33.86 | ||
8 | 230 | Nilo Sindre | 1990 | Bærum | 25 m | 4:34.09 | ||
9 | 9 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AU5793 | 25 m | 4:35.10 | |
10 | 178 | Goicoechea Victor | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 4:38.57 | ||
11 | 153 | Halhjem Espen | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 4:39.56 | ||
12 | 18 | Holm Oskar | 1993 | KARLSTAD | AP9993 | 25 m | 4:42.65 | |
13 | 235 | Fürst Markus | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AA2196 | 25 m | 4:50.82 | |
14 | 54 | Magnusson André | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AF6990 | 25 m | 4:51.75 | |
15 | 75 | Karlsson Christian | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK0593 | 25 m | 4:56.16 | |
16 | 13 | Modin Fabian | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AU8793 | 25 m | 4:56.60 | |
17 | 73 | Hansson Theodor | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG8394 | 25 m | 5:03.41 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 6, 400m Ind Medley Men |
Sponsor: Upplands Väsby kommun |
World Seniors: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 3:57.27 2009-12-11 |
Europe Seniors: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 3:57.27 2009-12-11 |
Nation Seniors: Christoffer Wallin (1990) 4:10.93 2009-12-11 |
Nation Juniors: Christoffer Wallin (1990) 4:10.93 2009-12-11 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 168 | Suzin Marcin | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 4:16.97 | ||
2 | 176 | Matsuyama Didac | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 4:28.30 | ||
3 | 175 | Garcia Alejandro | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 4:30.76 | ||
4 | 136 | Risebrandt Fredrich | 1992 | UDDEVALLA | AF1392 | 25 m | 4:32.14 | |
5 | 155 | Stordal Sebastian | 1991 | Bergen | 25 m | 4:33.15 | ||
6 | 171 | Kliza Matuesz | 1994 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 4:33.16 | ||
7 | 196 | Thorsen Christian | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 4:33.86 | ||
8 | 230 | Nilo Sindre | 1990 | Bærum | 25 m | 4:34.09 | ||
9 | 9 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AU5793 | 25 m | 4:35.10 | |
10 | 178 | Goicoechea Victor | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 4:38.57 | ||
11 | 153 | Halhjem Espen | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 4:39.56 | ||
12 | 18 | Holm Oskar | 1993 | KARLSTAD | AP9993 | 25 m | 4:42.65 | |
13 | 235 | Fürst Markus | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AA2196 | 25 m | 4:50.82 | |
14 | 54 | Magnusson André | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AF6990 | 25 m | 4:51.75 | |
15 | 75 | Karlsson Christian | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK0593 | 25 m | 4:56.16 | |
16 | 13 | Modin Fabian | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AU8793 | 25 m | 4:56.60 | |
17 | 73 | Hansson Theodor | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG8394 | 25 m | 5:03.41 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 7, 100m Butterfly Women |
Sponsor: Scandic |
World Seniors: Diane Bui Duyet (1979) 55.05 2009-12-12 |
Europe Seniors: Diane Bui Duyet (1979) 55.05 2009-12-12 |
Nation Seniors: Therese Alshammar (1977) 56.12 2009-10-16 |
Nation Juniors: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 56.42 2009-12-12 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 237 | Granlund Petra | 1987 | VÄSBY SS | AW7887 | 25 m | 57.68 | |
2 | 206 | Vandenberg Kimberly | 1983 | NEW YORK | 25 m | 58.60 | ||
3 | 268 | Fagundez Gabriella | 1985 | VÄSBY SS | AA7285 | 50 m | 58.73 | |
4 | 266 | Lindborg Eleonor | 1992 | SWEDEN | BB9892 | 25 m | 1:00.50 | |
5 | 267 | Lindborg Ida | 1994 | SWEDEN | AB0494 | 25 m | 1:00.56 | |
6 | 195 | Løvberg Line | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 1:01.66 | ||
7 | 129 | Andersson Frida | 1991 | UDDEVALLA | AK1491 | 25 m | 1:02.13 | |
8 | 95 | Truvé Frida | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM7893 | 25 m | 1:02.23 | |
9 | 226 | Løvberg Emilie | 1995 | Bærum | 25 m | 1:02.39 | ||
10 | 25 | Lindkvist Josefin | 1993 | LUDVIKA SS | AK4493 | 50 m | 1:03.56 | |
11 | 128 | Svärd Towa | 1987 | SK ÄGIR | AO4487 | 25 m | 1:03.74 | |
12 | 194 | Knutsen Ingrid N | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 1:03.81 | ||
13 | 165 | Sadlo Kamila | 1994 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 1:04.08 | ||
14 | 161 | Syvertsen Lise S | 1995 | Bergen | 25 m | 1:04.41 | ||
15 | 92 | Klasson Carin | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | BB4695 | 25 m | 1:04.55 | |
16 | 109 | Uusaro Alexandra | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | AN0295 | 25 m | 1:05.19 | |
17 | 218 | Larsen Mette | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:05.40 | ||
18 | 185 | Lago Judith | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:05.65 | ||
19 | 28 | Dahlberg Jonna | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | AP9895 | 50 m | 1:05.80 | |
20 | 88 | Gustavsson Hanna | 1992 | SÖDERTÖRN | BC8892 | 25 m | 1:06.01 | |
21 | 189 | Furquim Ana C | 1996 | FUENGIROLA | 25 m | 1:06.88 | ||
22 | 51 | Karell Emma | 1994 | NORRTÄLJE | AZ0694 | 25 m | 1:07.01 | |
23 | 240 | Hippi Josefine | 1994 | VÄSBY SS | BA4494 | 25 m | 1:07.11 | |
24 | 8 | Baron Linda | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB3495 | 25 m | 1:07.29 | |
25 | 219 | Bolstad Marte | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:07.58 | ||
26 | 249 | Sjösten Emma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AG2496 | 25 m | 1:07.60 | |
27 | 231 | Andersson Jennie | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | AD2893 | 50 m | 1:07.98 | |
28 | 213 | Guthe Nora | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:08.59 | ||
29 | 220 | Nagell Rikke | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:10.75 | ||
30 | 33 | Gustafsson Linnéa | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | AN0496 | 25 m | 1:10.76 | |
31 | 242 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 1:10.93 | |
32 | 120 | Angermund Matilda | 1993 | SK ÄGIR | AJ2893 | 25 m | 1:11.61 | |
33 | 17 | Hedwall Maria | 1991 | KARLSTAD | AM2891 | 25 m | 1:12.15 | |
34 | 210 | Olsen Elise | 1997 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:13.08 | ||
35 | 257 | Bärnau Emma | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AP6495 | 25 m | 1:13.66 | |
36 | 82 | Mattsson-Coll Isabel | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AW4493 | 25 m | 1:14.84 | |
37 | 68 | Dahlin Mathilda | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG3495 | 25 m | 1:15.86 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 8, 100m Backstroke Men |
Sponsor: Mercedes Benz Stockholm |
World Seniors: Nick Thoman (1986) 48.94 2009-12-18 |
Europe Seniors: S. Donets/A. Vyatchanin 48.97 2009-12-13 |
Nation Seniors: Pontus Renholm (1986) 51.35 2009-12-12 |
Nation Juniors: Måns Hjelm (1992) 53.33 2009-12-12 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 57 | Sundin Konstantin | 1987 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE9987 | 25 m | 53.82 | |
2 | 169 | Wysoczynski Mateusz | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 54.27 | ||
3 | 6 | Kron Kristian | 1992 | SWEDEN | AY2192 | 25 m | 54.83 | |
4 | 261 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | AL6793 | 25 m | 55.86 | |
5 | 181 | Martin Jorge | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 56.81 | ||
6 | 170 | Brus Dominik | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 56.93 | ||
7 | 182 | Segura Juan F | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 56.95 | ||
8 | 138 | Ernstsson David | 1992 | POLISEN | AK8792 | 25 m | 57.07 | |
9 | 98 | Karlsson Tobias | 1991 | TUREBERG | AD5991 | 25 m | 57.42 | |
10 | 223 | Tolås Lars Andre | 1988 | Bærum | 25 m | 57.85 | ||
11 | 131 | Fredriksson Jacob | 1992 | UDDEVALLA | AC9592 | 25 m | 57.95 | |
12 | 152 | Holm Even V | 1990 | Bergen | 25 m | 57.95 | ||
13 | 228 | Løvberg Vegard | 1991 | Bærum | 25 m | 58.08 | ||
14 | 117 | Edlund Magnus | 1991 | Ö-VIKS ASS | AF5391 | 25 m | 58.62 | |
15 | 4 | Olsson Markus | 1991 | SK HAJEN | AJ1591 | 25 m | 58.77 | |
16 | 16 | Gissén Erik | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AL0992 | 25 m | 58.95 | |
17 | 173 | Ksiazek Michal | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 58.96 | ||
18 | 75 | Karlsson Christian | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK0593 | 25 m | 59.78 | |
19 | 111 | Ericsson Mårten | 1991 | UPSALA S | AQ1991 | 25 m | 1:00.07 | |
20 | 147 | Hougberg Martin | 1994 | IFÅ | 94A917 | 25 m | 1:00.92 | |
21 | 157 | Runningen Eirik | 1990 | Bergen | 25 m | 1:01.54 | ||
22 | 121 | Bergman Per | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AE0392 | 25 m | 1:01.84 | |
23 | 45 | Tour Freddie | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AI5991 | 25 m | 1:02.57 | |
24 | 13 | Modin Fabian | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AU8793 | 25 m | 1:02.82 | |
25 | 78 | Licina Adis | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AB3194 | 25 m | 1:03.54 | |
26 | 83 | Nordin Marcus | 1992 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AD8592 | 25 m | 1:03.90 | |
27 | 124 | Nilsson Emil | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AE1392 | 25 m | 1:04.11 | |
28 | 146 | Carlsson Gustav | 1993 | IFÅ | 93A175 | 25 m | 1:04.15 | |
29 | 211 | Bergman Andreas | 1993 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:04.19 | ||
30 | 76 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK7195 | 25 m | 1:04.95 | |
31 | 265 | Zedendahl Oscar | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AG4595 | 25 m | 1:05.90 | |
32 | 34 | Hökfelt Gustav | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | AS1594 | 25 m | 1:07.28 | |
33 | 77 | Kock Oscar | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK8195 | 25 m | 1:08.18 | |
34 | 44 | Stymne Petter | 1983 | SK NEPTUN | AB6983 | 25 m | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 9, 50m Backstroke Women |
Sponsor: Omega |
World Seniors: Sanja Jovanovic (1986) 25.70 2009-12-12 |
Europe Seniors: Sanja Jovanovic (1986) 25.70 2009-12-12 |
Nation Seniors: Therese Alshammar (1977) 26.62 2009-11-29 |
Nation Juniors: Emma Svensson (1992) 27.19 2009-12-12 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 101 | Ericsson Lovisa | 1993 | SWEDEN | AH3293 | 25 m | 27.62 | |
2 | 145 | Zanden Wendy Vd | 1988 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 27.79 | ||
3 | 58 | Sundin Natasha | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BR3490 | 25 m | 28.69 | |
4 | 186 | Muñoz Lidon | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 28.84 | ||
5 | 5 | Hafström Sandra | 1991 | SWEDEN | AR1891 | 25 m | 28.88 | |
6 | 266 | Lindborg Eleonor | 1992 | SWEDEN | BB9892 | 25 m | 29.38 | |
7 | 99 | Coleman Michelle | 1993 | SWEDEN | AM2493 | 25 m | 29.44 | |
8 | 88 | Gustavsson Hanna | 1992 | SÖDERTÖRN | BC8892 | 25 m | 30.19 | |
9 | 267 | Lindborg Ida | 1994 | SWEDEN | AB0494 | 25 m | 30.20 | |
10 | 10 | Eriksen Josefin | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AS2495 | 25 m | 30.22 | |
11 | 119 | Nilsson Ronja | 1993 | Ö-VIKS ASS | CC9293 | 25 m | 30.53 | |
12 | 31 | Eriksson Jessica | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | AH0895 | 25 m | 30.56 | |
13 | 244 | Mattsson Therese | 1985 | VÄSBY SS | AJ9285 | 25 m | 31.15 | |
14 | 162 | Jensen Katrine | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 31.26 | ||
15 | 159 | Holm Seline V | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 31.30 | ||
16 | 85 | Wigholm My | 1991 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BE8291 | 25 m | 31.88 | |
17 | 110 | Björkbacka Paulina | 1995 | UPSALA S | AY6295 | 25 m | 31.90 | |
18 | 216 | Nordmark Helene | 1993 | Asker SK | 25 m | 32.15 | ||
19 | 30 | Eneström Emmy | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | AR3296 | 25 m | 33.14 | |
20 | 234 | Bäck Emelie | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AE4696 | 25 m | 33.72 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 10, 200m Butterfly Men |
Sponsor: Hemköp |
World Seniors: Kaio Almeida (1984) 1:49.11 2009-11-10 |
Europe Seniors: Nikolay Skvortsov (1984) 1:49.46 2009-12-12 |
Nation Seniors: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:52.90 2009-11-10 |
Nation Juniors: Christoffer Wallin (1990) 1:56.28 2009-12-12 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 148 | Jacobsson Sindri | 1991 | Bergen | 25 m | 1:57.21 | ||
2 | 180 | Peralta Carlos | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 2:04.15 | ||
3 | 116 | Edlund Andreas | 1989 | Ö-VIKS ASS | AB6989 | 25 m | 2:04.85 | |
4 | 155 | Stordal Sebastian | 1991 | Bergen | 25 m | 2:04.96 | ||
5 | 9 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AU5793 | 25 m | 2:05.06 | |
6 | 52 | Björk Viktor | 1992 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW9592 | 25 m | 2:05.38 | |
7 | 177 | Zabalo Julen | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 2:09.35 | ||
8 | 18 | Holm Oskar | 1993 | KARLSTAD | AP9993 | 25 m | 2:12.06 | |
9 | 23 | Westerlund Victor | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AR0992 | 25 m | 2:12.24 | |
10 | 190 | Eilertsen Sindre | 1990 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:12.33 | ||
11 | 16 | Gissén Erik | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AL0992 | 50 m | 2:13.01 | |
12 | 270 | Tolj Christoffer | 1991 | TÄBY SIM | AQ7391 | 25 m | 2:13.05 | |
13 | 233 | Berg Johan | 1994 | VÄSBY SS | AP4194 | 25 m | 2:21.87 | |
14 | 81 | Lopez André | 1991 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AI1791 | 25 m | 2:30.69 | |
15 | 54 | Magnusson André | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AF6990 | 25 m | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 11, 200m Ind Medley Women |
Sponsor: Freeker Sport |
World Seniors: Julia Smit (1987) 2:04.60 2009-12-19 |
Europe Seniors: Evelyn Verraszto (1989) 2:04.64 2009-11-10 |
Nation Seniors: Stina Gardell (1990) 2:08.99 2009-11-10 |
Nation Juniors: Stina Gardell (1990) 2:08.99 2009-11-10 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 251 | Thydén Sara | 1989 | VÄSBY SS | AL9289 | 25 m | 2:11.31 | |
2 | 248 | Sandin Ida | 1985 | VÄSBY SS | AA8685 | 25 m | 2:13.81 | |
3 | 222 | Jarland Elisabeth | 1985 | Bærum | 25 m | 2:14.34 | ||
4 | 247 | Salomonsson Nadja | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AD2892 | 25 m | 2:16.79 | |
5 | 135 | Risebrandt Angelica | 1987 | UDDEVALLA | AI4887 | 25 m | 2:18.96 | |
6 | 65 | Wallin Emma | 1985 | SUNDSVALL | AF3885 | 25 m | 2:19.58 | |
7 | 185 | Lago Judith | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 2:20.24 | ||
8 | 163 | Hestdal Andrea | 1994 | Bergen | 25 m | 2:21.78 | ||
9 | 187 | Corro Catalina | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 2:22.02 | ||
10 | 188 | Vilas Maria | 1996 | SPAIN | 25 m | 2:22.04 | ||
11 | 93 | Lillieström Anna | 1992 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM6292 | 25 m | 2:23.40 | |
12 | 87 | Gustafsson Linnea | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM8893 | 25 m | 2:23.81 | |
13 | 203 | Søgaard Luna | 1994 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:23.99 | ||
14 | 91 | Hägglund-Björklund Sara | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | BB3695 | 25 m | 2:24.23 | |
15 | 28 | Dahlberg Jonna | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | AP9895 | 25 m | 2:24.61 | |
16 | 232 | Arkenstrand Emma | 1994 | VÄSBY SS | AE3894 | 25 m | 2:24.84 | |
17 | 86 | Eriksson Jessica | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT2293 | 25 m | 2:24.97 | |
18 | 213 | Guthe Nora | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:25.45 | ||
19 | 51 | Karell Emma | 1994 | NORRTÄLJE | AZ0694 | 25 m | 2:26.41 | |
20 | 197 | Colleou Stina-Kajsa | 1993 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:27.02 | ||
21 | 252 | Åkerström Emelie | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AM6295 | 25 m | 2:28.94 | |
22 | 109 | Uusaro Alexandra | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | AN0295 | 25 m | 2:29.15 | |
23 | 200 | Pedersen Marlene | 1996 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:29.20 | ||
24 | 219 | Bolstad Marte | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:29.70 | ||
25 | 11 | Forsgren Madeleine | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | BV5493 | 25 m | 2:30.13 | |
26 | 120 | Angermund Matilda | 1993 | SK ÄGIR | AJ2893 | 25 m | 2:30.88 | |
27 | 40 | Nelin Olivia | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | BE1695 | 25 m | 2:34.52 | |
28 | 264 | Wiiand Agnes | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AM1497 | 25 m | 2:36.12 | |
29 | 207 | Smith Majken | 1997 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:36.13 | ||
30 | 243 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 2:37.24 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 12, 400m Freestyle Men |
Sponsor: Väsby Fysikaliska Klinik |
World Seniors: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:32.77 2009-11-14 |
Europe Seniors: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:32.77 2009-11-15 |
Nation Seniors: Anders Holmertz (1968) 3:40.81 1990-02-04 |
Nation Juniors: Christoffer Wallin (1990) 3:47.37 2009-11-07 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 142 | Meulen Arjen van der | 1987 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 3:42.91 | ||
2 | 130 | Carlsson Mattias | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP3590 | 25 m | 3:47.52 | |
3 | 7 | Lejdström Gustav Åberg | 1992 | SWEDEN | AF5792 | 25 m | 3:51.81 | |
4 | 178 | Goicoechea Victor | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 3:52.89 | ||
5 | 6 | Kron Kristian | 1992 | SWEDEN | AY2192 | 25 m | 3:55.46 | |
6 | 176 | Matsuyama Didac | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 3:57.61 | ||
7 | 196 | Thorsen Christian | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 3:58.00 | ||
8 | 171 | Kliza Matuesz | 1994 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 3:59.15 | ||
9 | 183 | Rozas Miguel A | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 4:00.92 | ||
10 | 181 | Martin Jorge | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 4:01.05 | ||
11 | 177 | Zabalo Julen | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 4:01.25 | ||
12 | 23 | Westerlund Victor | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AR0992 | 25 m | 4:02.06 | |
13 | 173 | Ksiazek Michal | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 4:02.30 | ||
14 | 221 | Dammann Elias | 1989 | Bærum | 25 m | 4:02.48 | ||
15 | 9 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AU5793 | 25 m | 4:03.94 | |
16 | 21 | Rebner Axel | 1994 | KARLSTAD | AJ7194 | 25 m | 4:05.26 | |
17 | 214 | Skribeland Kristoffer | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 4:05.38 | ||
18 | 230 | Nilo Sindre | 1990 | Bærum | 25 m | 4:05.39 | ||
19 | 151 | Johannessen Eivind | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 4:06.67 | ||
20 | 123 | Magnusson Johan | 1991 | SK ÄGIR | AN6191 | 25 m | 4:09.13 | |
21 | 228 | Løvberg Vegard | 1991 | Bærum | 25 m | 4:15.25 | ||
22 | 15 | Björck-Teuscher Anton | 1993 | KARLSTAD | AH7593 | 25 m | 4:19.39 | |
23 | 211 | Bergman Andreas | 1993 | Asker SK | 25 m | 4:20.56 | ||
24 | 75 | Karlsson Christian | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK0593 | 25 m | 4:22.31 | |
25 | 73 | Hansson Theodor | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG8394 | 25 m | 4:24.99 | |
26 | 62 | Hedman Mattias | 1994 | SUNDSVALL | AM9594 | 25 m | 4:28.54 | |
27 | 118 | Gilliusson Emil | 1993 | Ö-VIKS ASS | AZ2193 | 25 m | 4:29.26 | |
28 | 70 | Emanuelsson Oskar | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AL2394 | 25 m | 4:35.37 | |
29 | 265 | Zedendahl Oscar | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AG4595 | 25 m | 4:38.86 | |
30 | 258 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AA5197 | 25 m | 4:44.65 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 13, 50m Freestyle Women |
Sponsor: ICA Kvantum Väsby Centrum |
World Seniors: Marleen Veldhuis (1979) 23.25 2008-04-12 |
Europe Seniors: Marleen Veldhuis (1979) 23.25 2008-04-13 |
Nation Seniors: Therese Alshammar (1977) 23.27 2009-11-21 |
Nation Juniors: Emma Svensson (1992) 24.27 2009-12-11 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 255 | Lillhage Josefin | 1980 | VÄSBY SS | AA9480 | 25 m | 24.28 | |
2 | 164 | Wilk Katarzyna | 1992 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 24.77 | ||
3 | 144 | Rheenen Clarissa van | 1991 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 24.92 | ||
4 | 268 | Fagundez Gabriella | 1985 | VÄSBY SS | AA7285 | 25 m | 25.04 | |
5 | 101 | Ericsson Lovisa | 1993 | SWEDEN | AH3293 | 25 m | 25.20 | |
6 | 167 | Kawecka Anna | 1992 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 25.60 | ||
7 | 99 | Coleman Michelle | 1993 | SWEDEN | AM2493 | 25 m | 26.03 | |
8 | 25 | Lindkvist Josefin | 1993 | LUDVIKA SS | AK4493 | 25 m | 26.04 | |
9 | 193 | Løken Victoria S | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 26.04 | ||
10 | 128 | Svärd Towa | 1987 | SK ÄGIR | AO4487 | 25 m | 26.85 | |
11 | 226 | Løvberg Emilie | 1995 | Bærum | 25 m | 26.91 | ||
12 | 95 | Truvé Frida | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM7893 | 25 m | 26.98 | |
13 | 267 | Lindborg Ida | 1994 | SWEDEN | AB0494 | 25 m | 27.06 | |
14 | 244 | Mattsson Therese | 1985 | VÄSBY SS | AJ9285 | 25 m | 27.06 | |
15 | 213 | Guthe Nora | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 27.23 | ||
16 | 205 | Hellerud Emelie | 1992 | Lambertset | 25 m | 27.26 | ||
17 | 63 | Sandgren Ulrica | 1994 | SUNDSVALL | AW2494 | 25 m | 27.42 | |
18 | 192 | Svensson Elisabeth | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 27.49 | ||
19 | 250 | Sparrman Tove | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AQ3296 | 25 m | 27.52 | |
20 | 165 | Sadlo Kamila | 1994 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 27.57 | ||
21 | 140 | Larsson Philippa | 1989 | POLISEN | BR8289 | 25 m | 27.92 | |
22 | 55 | Nyberg Ebba | 1982 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB1282 | 25 m | 27.94 | |
23 | 43 | Schumacher Josefine | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | BC9495 | 25 m | 28.07 | |
24 | 59 | Bolt Rebecka | 1993 | SUNDSVALL | AQ2493 | 25 m | 28.11 | |
25 | 39 | Mattsson Rebecca | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | AQ0295 | 25 m | 28.19 | |
26 | 20 | Larsson Maria | 1989 | KARLSTAD | AL7489 | 25 m | 28.45 | |
27 | 219 | Bolstad Marte | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 28.52 | ||
28 | 263 | Salih Milana | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AX4697 | 25 m | 28.53 | |
29 | 227 | Westbye Andrea | 1995 | Bærum | 25 m | 28.55 | ||
30 | 33 | Gustafsson Linnéa | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | AN0496 | 25 m | 28.57 | |
31 | 240 | Hippi Josefine | 1994 | VÄSBY SS | BA4494 | 25 m | 28.78 | |
32 | 85 | Wigholm My | 1991 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BE8291 | 25 m | 29.09 | |
33 | 74 | Illanes Cynthia | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AT9694 | 25 m | 29.39 | |
34 | 256 | Bäck Mikaela | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AE9895 | 25 m | 29.43 | |
35 | 120 | Angermund Matilda | 1993 | SK ÄGIR | AJ2893 | 25 m | 29.73 | |
36 | 67 | Agnekrans Josefin | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK2494 | 25 m | 30.03 | |
37 | 210 | Olsen Elise | 1997 | Asker SK | 25 m | 30.18 | ||
38 | 242 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW6696 | 50 m | 30.95 | |
39 | 257 | Bärnau Emma | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AP6495 | 25 m | 31.07 | |
40 | 207 | Smith Majken | 1997 | Asker SK | 25 m | 31.21 | ||
41 | 241 | Kjellberg Isabell | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AR7497 | 25 m | 31.57 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 14, 200m Breaststroke Men |
Sponsor: ProDob |
World Seniors: Daniel Gyurta (1989) 2:00.67 2009-12-13 |
Europe Seniors: Daniel Gyurta (1989) 2:00.67 2009-12-13 |
Nation Seniors: Martin Gustavsson (1980) 2:07.66 2003-03-15 |
Nation Juniors: Anton Lagerqvist (1991) 2:09.63 2009-12-13 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 141 | Dekker Bram | 1989 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 2:15.18 | ||
2 | 224 | Wigström Sebastian | 1991 | Bærum | 25 m | 2:15.41 | ||
3 | 132 | Koch Gulliver | 1992 | UDDEVALLA | AC7592 | 25 m | 2:16.21 | |
4 | 259 | Fürst Andreas | 1990 | VÄSBY SS | AE1990 | 25 m | 2:16.26 | |
5 | 245 | Palosaari Robert | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AC1392 | 25 m | 2:16.58 | |
6 | 158 | Tesdal Marcus | 1990 | Bergen | 25 m | 2:19.94 | ||
7 | 27 | Cepulis Rokas | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AZ3791 | 25 m | 2:20.46 | |
8 | 115 | Zarebski Pierre | 1992 | UPSALA S | AF0592 | 25 m | 2:22.97 | |
9 | 53 | Kalldin Jesper | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AC4590 | 25 m | 2:23.49 | |
10 | 14 | Zakzouk Ahmed | 1992 | JÄRFÄLLA S | BC6792 | 25 m | 2:25.83 | |
11 | 134 | Palmqvist David | 1988 | UDDEVALLA | AE8388 | 25 m | 2:26.19 | |
12 | 64 | Skagius Johannes | 1995 | SUNDSVALL | AH8595 | 25 m | 2:26.45 | |
13 | 149 | Bratteli Erling M | 1991 | Bergen | 25 m | 2:27.46 | ||
14 | 60 | Dahlgren Johan | 1986 | SUNDSVALL | AB4986 | 25 m | 2:27.81 | |
15 | 19 | Ivars Nils | 1993 | KARLSTAD | AH8593 | 25 m | 2:28.57 | |
16 | 15 | Björck-Teuscher Anton | 1993 | KARLSTAD | AH7593 | 25 m | 2:29.78 | |
17 | 217 | Hagby Andreas | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:33.55 | ||
18 | 172 | Holub Maciej | 1995 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 2:34.18 | ||
19 | 35 | Kursakov Alexsej | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | AD5593 | 25 m | 2:37.40 | |
20 | 236 | Granath John | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | AI2593 | 25 m | 2:38.91 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 15, 100m Ind Medley Men |
Sponsor: Skanska |
World Seniors: Peter Mankoc (1978) 50.76 2009-12-12 |
Europe Seniors: Peter Mankoc (1978) 50.76 2009-12-12 |
Nation Seniors: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 53.97 2006-04-09 |
Nation Juniors: Erik Dorch (1983) 54.74 2001-12-16 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 223 | Tolås Lars Andre | 1988 | Bærum | 25 m | 57.19 | ||
2 | 41 | Nyström Alexander | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | AG1590 | 25 m | 57.44 | |
3 | 57 | Sundin Konstantin | 1987 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE9987 | 25 m | 57.55 | |
4 | 136 | Risebrandt Fredrich | 1992 | UDDEVALLA | AF1392 | 25 m | 58.24 | |
5 | 89 | Hagström Marcus | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | AQ5191 | 25 m | 59.00 | |
6 | 90 | Hvalgren Joakim | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD8793 | 25 m | 59.25 | |
7 | 24 | Vestin Simon | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AK5392 | 25 m | 59.45 | |
8 | 153 | Halhjem Espen | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 1:00.10 | ||
9 | 117 | Edlund Magnus | 1991 | Ö-VIKS ASS | AF5391 | 25 m | 1:00.55 | |
10 | 175 | Garcia Alejandro | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:00.72 | ||
11 | 42 | Ridell Patric | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | AJ7393 | 25 m | 1:01.16 | |
12 | 45 | Tour Freddie | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AI5991 | 25 m | 1:01.51 | |
13 | 170 | Brus Dominik | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 1:02.10 | ||
14 | 146 | Carlsson Gustav | 1993 | IFÅ | 93A175 | 25 m | 1:02.56 | |
15 | 180 | Peralta Carlos | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:03.11 | ||
16 | 107 | Strand Ludvig | 1994 | TÄBY SIM | AE5794 | 25 m | 1:03.99 | |
17 | 34 | Hökfelt Gustav | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | AS1594 | 25 m | 1:04.95 | |
18 | 217 | Hagby Andreas | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:05.14 | ||
19 | 147 | Hougberg Martin | 1994 | IFÅ | 94A917 | 25 m | 1:08.30 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:06 |
Event 16, 200m Backstroke Women |
Sponsor: Camillas Hemtjänst |
World Seniors: Shiho Sakai (1990) 2:00.18 2009-11-15 |
Europe Seniors: Elizabeth Simmonds (1991) 2:00.91 2009-12-18 |
Nation Seniors: Therese Svendsen (1989) 2:06.65 2009-12-13 |
Nation Juniors: Therese Svendsen (1989) 2:06.65 2009-12-13 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 145 | Zanden Wendy Vd | 1988 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 2:07.21 | ||
2 | 5 | Hafström Sandra | 1991 | SWEDEN | AR1891 | 25 m | 2:08.89 | |
3 | 267 | Lindborg Ida | 1994 | SWEDEN | AB0494 | 25 m | 2:11.91 | |
4 | 266 | Lindborg Eleonor | 1992 | SWEDEN | BB9892 | 25 m | 2:12.47 | |
5 | 58 | Sundin Natasha | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BR3490 | 25 m | 2:14.21 | |
6 | 186 | Muñoz Lidon | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 2:15.45 | ||
7 | 195 | Løvberg Line | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:16.53 | ||
8 | 10 | Eriksen Josefin | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AS2495 | 25 m | 2:17.18 | |
9 | 184 | Garcia Cristina | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 2:17.21 | ||
10 | 129 | Andersson Frida | 1991 | UDDEVALLA | AK1491 | 25 m | 2:17.48 | |
11 | 202 | Andersen Gina B | 1990 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:17.66 | ||
12 | 99 | Coleman Michelle | 1993 | SWEDEN | AM2493 | 25 m | 2:17.87 | |
13 | 204 | Pedersen Christine | 1993 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:19.28 | ||
14 | 31 | Eriksson Jessica | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | AH0895 | 25 m | 2:20.41 | |
15 | 246 | Robertsson Julia | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AM9295 | 25 m | 2:23.81 | |
16 | 159 | Holm Seline V | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 2:24.47 | ||
17 | 260 | Hippi Jaqueline | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AJ8496 | 25 m | 2:24.77 | |
18 | 88 | Gustavsson Hanna | 1992 | SÖDERTÖRN | BC8892 | 25 m | 2:24.94 | |
19 | 110 | Björkbacka Paulina | 1995 | UPSALA S | AY6295 | 25 m | 2:27.98 | |
20 | 216 | Nordmark Helene | 1993 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:30.29 | ||
21 | 234 | Bäck Emelie | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AE4696 | 25 m | 2:32.44 | |
22 | 119 | Nilsson Ronja | 1993 | Ö-VIKS ASS | CC9293 | 25 m | 2:32.50 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 17, 50m Butterfly Men |
Sponsor: Nordic Pool |
World Seniors: Steffen Deibler (1987) 21.80 2009-11-14 |
Europe Seniors: Steffen Deibler (1987) 21.80 2009-11-14 |
Nation Seniors: Lars Frölander (1974) 22.97 2001-10-20 |
Nation Juniors: Henrik Lindau (1990) 23.49 2009-11-10 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 32 | Flodqvist Pontus | 1988 | SK NEPTUN | AB5388 | 25 m | 23.53 | |
2 | 138 | Ernstsson David | 1992 | POLISEN | AK8792 | 25 m | 24.08 | |
3 | 169 | Wysoczynski Mateusz | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 24.25 | ||
4 | 103 | Holmberg Sebastian | 1991 | TÄBY SIM | AG9391 | 25 m | 24.40 | |
5 | 148 | Jacobsson Sindri | 1991 | Bergen | 25 m | 24.42 | ||
6 | 108 | Thulin Jacob | 1991 | TÄBY SIM | AC4791 | 25 m | 24.56 | |
7 | 113 | Sundin Björn | 1990 | UPSALA S | AO4590 | 25 m | 25.00 | |
8 | 96 | Borin Niklas | 1989 | TUREBERG | AD5189 | 25 m | 25.43 | |
9 | 156 | Ulveseter Erlend | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 25.45 | ||
10 | 61 | Edholm Timay | 1993 | SUNDSVALL | AO1993 | 25 m | 25.53 | |
11 | 126 | Sandin Viktor | 1991 | SK ÄGIR | AN5191 | 25 m | 25.65 | |
12 | 116 | Edlund Andreas | 1989 | Ö-VIKS ASS | AB6989 | 25 m | 25.67 | |
13 | 97 | Karlsson Pontus | 1984 | TUREBERG | AA4584 | 25 m | 25.68 | |
14 | 37 | Lundgren Magnus | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AI2991 | 25 m | 25.77 | |
15 | 212 | Bakke Jan Aleksander | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 25.93 | ||
16 | 190 | Eilertsen Sindre | 1990 | Lambertset | 25 m | 25.94 | ||
17 | 125 | Sandin Arvid | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AN6192 | 25 m | 25.96 | |
18 | 98 | Karlsson Tobias | 1991 | TUREBERG | AD5991 | 25 m | 25.98 | |
19 | 66 | Wikblom Carl | 1987 | SUNDSVALL | AC6387 | 50 m | 26.08 | |
20 | 56 | Sandberg Stefan | 1987 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB1387 | 25 m | 26.16 | |
21 | 45 | Tour Freddie | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AI5991 | 25 m | 26.19 | |
22 | 90 | Hvalgren Joakim | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD8793 | 25 m | 26.46 | |
23 | 127 | Silvergran Oscar | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AE9192 | 25 m | 26.53 | |
24 | 4 | Olsson Markus | 1991 | SK HAJEN | AJ1591 | 25 m | 26.90 | |
25 | 12 | Gustavsson Jonathan | 1991 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AT3791 | 50 m | 26.93 | |
26 | 69 | Emanuelsson Erik | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH2193 | 25 m | 27.11 | |
27 | 26 | Alsparr Patrik | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | AJ9593 | 25 m | 27.12 | |
28 | 118 | Gilliusson Emil | 1993 | Ö-VIKS ASS | AZ2193 | 25 m | 27.25 | |
29 | 64 | Skagius Johannes | 1995 | SUNDSVALL | AH8595 | 25 m | 27.62 | |
30 | 13 | Modin Fabian | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AU8793 | 25 m | 27.94 | |
31 | 52 | Björk Viktor | 1992 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW9592 | 25 m | 27.99 | |
32 | 22 | Rebner Johan | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AT4792 | 25 m | 28.06 | |
33 | 235 | Fürst Markus | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AA2196 | 25 m | 28.25 | |
34 | 81 | Lopez André | 1991 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AI1791 | 25 m | 28.26 | |
35 | 72 | Gradin André | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AN1194 | 25 m | 28.59 | |
36 | 47 | Wessén Victor | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | AT2593 | 25 m | 28.59 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 18, 1500m Freestyle Men |
Sponsor: Svanströms |
World Seniors: Grant Hackett (1980) 14:10.10 2001-08-07 |
Europe Seniors: Yuri Prilukov (1984) 14:16.13 2006-12-09 |
Nation Seniors: Stefan Persson (1967) 14:59.47 1987-04-12 |
Nation Juniors: Anders Holmertz (1968) 15:06.96 1984-04-01 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 142 | Meulen Arjen van der | 1987 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 14:49.63 | ||
2 | 183 | Rozas Miguel A | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 15:30.53 | ||
3 | 178 | Goicoechea Victor | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 15:40.57 | ||
4 | 176 | Matsuyama Didac | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 15:41.83 | ||
5 | 177 | Zabalo Julen | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 15:48.05 | ||
6 | 221 | Dammann Elias | 1989 | Bærum | 25 m | 16:05.16 | ||
7 | 16 | Gissén Erik | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AL0992 | 25 m | 16:06.95 | |
8 | 228 | Løvberg Vegard | 1991 | Bærum | 25 m | 16:09.26 | ||
9 | 23 | Westerlund Victor | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AR0992 | 25 m | 16:14.13 | |
10 | 151 | Johannessen Eivind | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 16:18.08 | ||
11 | 15 | Björck-Teuscher Anton | 1993 | KARLSTAD | AH7593 | 25 m | 16:21.54 | |
12 | 230 | Nilo Sindre | 1990 | Bærum | 25 m | 16:36.89 | ||
13 | 123 | Magnusson Johan | 1991 | SK ÄGIR | AN6191 | 25 m | 16:46.85 | |
14 | 73 | Hansson Theodor | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG8394 | 25 m | 17:32.45 | |
15 | 62 | Hedman Mattias | 1994 | SUNDSVALL | AM9594 | 25 m | 17:45.88 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 18, 1500m Freestyle Men |
Sponsor: Svanströms |
World Seniors: Grant Hackett (1980) 14:10.10 2001-08-07 |
Europe Seniors: Yuri Prilukov (1984) 14:16.13 2006-12-09 |
Nation Seniors: Stefan Persson (1967) 14:59.47 1987-04-12 |
Nation Juniors: Anders Holmertz (1968) 15:06.96 1984-04-01 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 142 | Meulen Arjen van der | 1987 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 14:49.63 | ||
2 | 183 | Rozas Miguel A | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 15:30.53 | ||
3 | 178 | Goicoechea Victor | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 15:40.57 | ||
4 | 176 | Matsuyama Didac | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 15:41.83 | ||
5 | 177 | Zabalo Julen | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 15:48.05 | ||
6 | 221 | Dammann Elias | 1989 | Bærum | 25 m | 16:05.16 | ||
7 | 16 | Gissén Erik | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AL0992 | 25 m | 16:06.95 | |
8 | 228 | Løvberg Vegard | 1991 | Bærum | 25 m | 16:09.26 | ||
9 | 23 | Westerlund Victor | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AR0992 | 25 m | 16:14.13 | |
10 | 151 | Johannessen Eivind | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 16:18.08 | ||
11 | 15 | Björck-Teuscher Anton | 1993 | KARLSTAD | AH7593 | 25 m | 16:21.54 | |
12 | 230 | Nilo Sindre | 1990 | Bærum | 25 m | 16:36.89 | ||
13 | 123 | Magnusson Johan | 1991 | SK ÄGIR | AN6191 | 25 m | 16:46.85 | |
14 | 73 | Hansson Theodor | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG8394 | 25 m | 17:32.45 | |
15 | 62 | Hedman Mattias | 1994 | SUNDSVALL | AM9594 | 25 m | 17:45.88 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 19, 100m Freestyle Women |
Sponsor: Energijägarna golvvärme |
World Seniors: Lisbeth Lenton (1985) 51.01 2009-08-10 |
Europe Seniors: Francesca Halsall (1990) 51.19 2009-11-22 |
Nation Seniors: Therese Alshammar (1977) 52.17 2000-03-17 |
Nation Juniors: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 52.60 2009-11-07 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 255 | Lillhage Josefin | 1980 | VÄSBY SS | AA9480 | 25 m | 52.45 | |
2 | 164 | Wilk Katarzyna | 1992 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 53.14 | ||
3 | 268 | Fagundez Gabriella | 1985 | VÄSBY SS | AA7285 | 25 m | 53.87 | |
4 | 144 | Rheenen Clarissa van | 1991 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 54.76 | ||
5 | 206 | Vandenberg Kimberly | 1983 | NEW YORK | 25 m | 54.84 | ||
6 | 167 | Kawecka Anna | 1992 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 55.69 | ||
7 | 267 | Lindborg Ida | 1994 | SWEDEN | AB0494 | 25 m | 55.98 | |
8 | 25 | Lindkvist Josefin | 1993 | LUDVIKA SS | AK4493 | 25 m | 56.25 | |
9 | 192 | Svensson Elisabeth | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 57.54 | ||
10 | 186 | Muñoz Lidon | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 57.57 | ||
11 | 194 | Knutsen Ingrid N | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 57.80 | ||
12 | 202 | Andersen Gina B | 1990 | Lambertset | 25 m | 58.35 | ||
13 | 189 | Furquim Ana C | 1996 | FUENGIROLA | 25 m | 58.37 | ||
14 | 193 | Løken Victoria S | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 58.42 | ||
15 | 10 | Eriksen Josefin | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AS2495 | 25 m | 58.51 | |
16 | 226 | Løvberg Emilie | 1995 | Bærum | 25 m | 58.65 | ||
17 | 244 | Mattsson Therese | 1985 | VÄSBY SS | AJ9285 | 25 m | 58.67 | |
18 | 213 | Guthe Nora | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 58.72 | ||
19 | 100 | Ericsson Elsa | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | AI0895 | 25 m | 58.83 | |
20 | 93 | Lillieström Anna | 1992 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM6292 | 25 m | 58.95 | |
21 | 260 | Hippi Jaqueline | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AJ8496 | 25 m | 59.23 | |
22 | 185 | Lago Judith | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 59.30 | ||
23 | 128 | Svärd Towa | 1987 | SK ÄGIR | AO4487 | 25 m | 59.66 | |
24 | 205 | Hellerud Emelie | 1992 | Lambertset | 25 m | 59.71 | ||
25 | 95 | Truvé Frida | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM7893 | 25 m | 59.88 | |
26 | 20 | Larsson Maria | 1989 | KARLSTAD | AL7489 | 25 m | 1:00.16 | |
27 | 250 | Sparrman Tove | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AQ3296 | 25 m | 1:00.20 | |
28 | 184 | Garcia Cristina | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:00.35 | ||
29 | 227 | Westbye Andrea | 1995 | Bærum | 25 m | 1:00.85 | ||
30 | 163 | Hestdal Andrea | 1994 | Bergen | 25 m | 1:00.96 | ||
31 | 39 | Mattsson Rebecca | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | AQ0295 | 25 m | 1:01.05 | |
32 | 8 | Baron Linda | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB3495 | 25 m | 1:01.72 | |
33 | 59 | Bolt Rebecka | 1993 | SUNDSVALL | AQ2493 | 25 m | 1:01.72 | |
34 | 219 | Bolstad Marte | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:01.80 | ||
35 | 218 | Larsen Mette | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:01.90 | ||
36 | 216 | Nordmark Helene | 1993 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:02.52 | ||
37 | 33 | Gustafsson Linnéa | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | AN0496 | 25 m | 1:02.68 | |
38 | 80 | Lindquist Camilla | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK2893 | 25 m | 1:03.35 | |
39 | 85 | Wigholm My | 1991 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BE8291 | 25 m | 1:03.49 | |
40 | 67 | Agnekrans Josefin | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK2494 | 25 m | 1:03.91 | |
41 | 120 | Angermund Matilda | 1993 | SK ÄGIR | AJ2893 | 25 m | 1:04.55 | |
42 | 210 | Olsen Elise | 1997 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:04.98 | ||
43 | 207 | Smith Majken | 1997 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:05.14 | ||
44 | 84 | Wadelius Elin | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BC8293 | 25 m | 1:05.40 | |
45 | 82 | Mattsson-Coll Isabel | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AW4493 | 25 m | 1:05.65 | |
46 | 71 | Fritz Mazy | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ1894 | 25 m | 1:05.76 | |
47 | 68 | Dahlin Mathilda | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AG3495 | 25 m | 1:06.11 | |
48 | 242 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 1:06.42 | |
49 | 74 | Illanes Cynthia | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AT9694 | 25 m | 1:07.24 | |
50 | 257 | Bärnau Emma | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AP6495 | 25 m | 1:08.30 | |
51 | 241 | Kjellberg Isabell | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AR7497 | 25 m | 1:08.56 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 20, 200m Freestyle Men |
Sponsor: Speedo |
World Seniors: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:39.37 2009-11-15 |
Europe Seniors: Paul Biedermann (1986) 1:39.37 2009-11-15 |
Nation Seniors: Anders Holmertz (1968) 1:44.69 1992-03-01 |
Nation Juniors: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 1:46.12 2009-01-30 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 130 | Carlsson Mattias | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP3590 | 25 m | 1:46.12 | |
2 | 7 | Lejdström Gustav Åberg | 1992 | SWEDEN | AF5792 | 25 m | 1:47.16 | |
3 | 142 | Meulen Arjen van der | 1987 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 1:47.49 | ||
4 | 138 | Ernstsson David | 1992 | POLISEN | AK8792 | 25 m | 1:48.19 | |
5 | 174 | Martinez Aitor | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:48.59 | ||
6 | 178 | Goicoechea Victor | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:50.77 | ||
7 | 6 | Kron Kristian | 1992 | SWEDEN | AY2192 | 25 m | 1:50.95 | |
8 | 48 | Vikström Christoffer | 1987 | SK NEPTUN | AB7987 | 25 m | 1:51.48 | |
9 | 181 | Martin Jorge | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:51.54 | ||
10 | 137 | Svensson Jesper | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP6390 | 25 m | 1:51.56 | |
11 | 168 | Suzin Marcin | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 1:51.67 | ||
12 | 179 | Puig Albert | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:52.13 | ||
13 | 176 | Matsuyama Didac | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:52.22 | ||
14 | 196 | Thorsen Christian | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 1:52.49 | ||
15 | 44 | Stymne Petter | 1983 | SK NEPTUN | AB6983 | 25 m | 1:52.89 | |
16 | 23 | Westerlund Victor | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AR0992 | 25 m | 1:53.55 | |
17 | 177 | Zabalo Julen | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:53.76 | ||
18 | 221 | Dammann Elias | 1989 | Bærum | 25 m | 1:54.32 | ||
19 | 173 | Ksiazek Michal | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 1:54.33 | ||
20 | 171 | Kliza Matuesz | 1994 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 1:55.12 | ||
21 | 136 | Risebrandt Fredrich | 1992 | UDDEVALLA | AF1392 | 25 m | 1:55.44 | |
22 | 90 | Hvalgren Joakim | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD8793 | 25 m | 1:55.45 | |
23 | 108 | Thulin Jacob | 1991 | TÄBY SIM | AC4791 | 25 m | 1:55.61 | |
24 | 49 | Wiorek Daniel | 1992 | SK NEPTUN | AR1392 | 25 m | 1:55.61 | |
25 | 183 | Rozas Miguel A | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:56.16 | ||
26 | 121 | Bergman Per | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AE0392 | 25 m | 1:56.20 | |
27 | 228 | Løvberg Vegard | 1991 | Bærum | 25 m | 1:56.55 | ||
28 | 214 | Skribeland Kristoffer | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:56.64 | ||
29 | 9 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AU5793 | 25 m | 1:56.99 | |
30 | 50 | Zätterström Theo | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AE8591 | 25 m | 1:57.29 | |
31 | 131 | Fredriksson Jacob | 1992 | UDDEVALLA | AC9592 | 25 m | 1:57.41 | |
32 | 157 | Runningen Eirik | 1990 | Bergen | 25 m | 1:57.84 | ||
33 | 124 | Nilsson Emil | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AE1392 | 25 m | 1:58.30 | |
34 | 125 | Sandin Arvid | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AN6192 | 25 m | 1:58.41 | |
35 | 54 | Magnusson André | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AF6990 | 25 m | 1:58.68 | |
36 | 21 | Rebner Axel | 1994 | KARLSTAD | AJ7194 | 25 m | 1:58.73 | |
37 | 182 | Segura Juan F | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:59.81 | ||
38 | 146 | Carlsson Gustav | 1993 | IFÅ | 93A175 | 25 m | 2:00.13 | |
39 | 18 | Holm Oskar | 1993 | KARLSTAD | AP9993 | 25 m | 2:00.54 | |
40 | 75 | Karlsson Christian | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK0593 | 25 m | 2:01.77 | |
41 | 115 | Zarebski Pierre | 1992 | UPSALA S | AF0592 | 25 m | 2:01.80 | |
42 | 123 | Magnusson Johan | 1991 | SK ÄGIR | AN6191 | 50 m | 2:01.98 | |
43 | 2 | Toll Gustaf | 1985 | DANDERYD | AD9585 | 25 m | 2:02.50 | |
44 | 118 | Gilliusson Emil | 1993 | Ö-VIKS ASS | AZ2193 | 25 m | 2:04.10 | |
45 | 211 | Bergman Andreas | 1993 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:04.64 | ||
46 | 62 | Hedman Mattias | 1994 | SUNDSVALL | AM9594 | 25 m | 2:05.60 | |
47 | 229 | Hafnor Thor | 1991 | Bærum | 25 m | 2:05.94 | ||
48 | 78 | Licina Adis | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AB3194 | 25 m | 2:06.38 | |
49 | 70 | Emanuelsson Oskar | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AL2394 | 25 m | 2:06.68 | |
50 | 81 | Lopez André | 1991 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AI1791 | 25 m | 2:12.65 | |
51 | 265 | Zedendahl Oscar | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AG4595 | 25 m | 2:14.20 | |
52 | 258 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AA5197 | 25 m | 2:14.35 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 21, 50m Breaststroke Women |
Sponsor: Vi i Väsby |
World Seniors: Jessica Hardy (1987) 28.80 2009-11-15 |
Europe Seniors: Janne Schäfer (1981) 29.55 2009-11-15 |
Nation Seniors: Emma Igelström (1980) 29.96 2002-04-04 |
Nation Juniors: Una Finnman (1991) 30.88 2009-11-27 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 55 | Nyberg Ebba | 1982 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB1282 | 25 m | 32.10 | |
2 | 86 | Eriksson Jessica | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT2293 | 25 m | 32.36 | |
3 | 133 | Olofsson Sandra | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AK8290 | 25 m | 32.40 | |
4 | 114 | Westerlund Lina | 1995 | UPSALA S | BD5295 | 25 m | 32.48 | |
5 | 105 | Lindström Elin | 1993 | TÄBY SIM | AQ0893 | 25 m | 32.60 | |
6 | 63 | Sandgren Ulrica | 1994 | SUNDSVALL | AW2494 | 25 m | 32.85 | |
7 | 197 | Colleou Stina-Kajsa | 1993 | Lambertset | 25 m | 33.51 | ||
8 | 203 | Søgaard Luna | 1994 | Lambertset | 25 m | 33.77 | ||
9 | 162 | Jensen Katrine | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 33.90 | ||
10 | 139 | Forss Malin | 1991 | POLISEN | AG8691 | 25 m | 33.91 | |
11 | 247 | Salomonsson Nadja | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AD2892 | 25 m | 34.03 | |
12 | 43 | Schumacher Josefine | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | BC9495 | 25 m | 34.50 | |
13 | 263 | Salih Milana | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AX4697 | 25 m | 34.60 | |
14 | 102 | Ewerbring Josephine | 1991 | TÄBY SIM | AR2291 | 25 m | 34.62 | |
15 | 28 | Dahlberg Jonna | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | AP9895 | 25 m | 34.70 | |
16 | 104 | Johansson Emelie | 1996 | TÄBY SIM | AN2496 | 25 m | 34.79 | |
17 | 220 | Nagell Rikke | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 35.66 | ||
18 | 200 | Pedersen Marlene | 1996 | Lambertset | 25 m | 35.73 | ||
19 | 208 | Nerdrum Mari | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 36.07 | ||
20 | 36 | Lindberg Linnea | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | AL7696 | 25 m | 36.14 | |
21 | 256 | Bäck Mikaela | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AE9895 | 25 m | 36.34 | |
22 | 243 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 37.04 | |
23 | 40 | Nelin Olivia | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | BE1695 | 25 m | 37.19 | |
24 | 79 | Lindgren Pauline | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AS6893 | 25 m | 37.94 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 22, 100m Breaststroke Men |
Sponsor: Nordea |
World Seniors: Cameron van der Burgh (1988) 55.61 2009-11-15 |
Europe Seniors: Robin van Aggele (1984) 56.29 2009-12-11 |
Nation Seniors: Jakob Dorch (1985) 58.12 2009-12-10 |
Nation Juniors: Niklas Tour (1989) 59.87 2009-11-11 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 46 | Tour Niklas | 1989 | SK NEPTUN | AQ3789 | 25 m | 59.87 | |
2 | 259 | Fürst Andreas | 1990 | VÄSBY SS | AE1990 | 25 m | 1:02.85 | |
3 | 134 | Palmqvist David | 1988 | UDDEVALLA | AE8388 | 25 m | 1:02.89 | |
4 | 224 | Wigström Sebastian | 1991 | Bærum | 25 m | 1:03.17 | ||
5 | 132 | Koch Gulliver | 1992 | UDDEVALLA | AC7592 | 25 m | 1:03.39 | |
6 | 158 | Tesdal Marcus | 1990 | Bergen | 25 m | 1:03.41 | ||
7 | 149 | Bratteli Erling M | 1991 | Bergen | 25 m | 1:03.55 | ||
8 | 245 | Palosaari Robert | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AC1392 | 25 m | 1:03.87 | |
9 | 42 | Ridell Patric | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | AJ7393 | 25 m | 1:04.23 | |
10 | 179 | Puig Albert | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:04.46 | ||
11 | 150 | Dale Simen | 1991 | Bergen | 25 m | 1:04.65 | ||
12 | 53 | Kalldin Jesper | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AC4590 | 25 m | 1:04.84 | |
13 | 64 | Skagius Johannes | 1995 | SUNDSVALL | AH8595 | 50 m | 1:05.12 | |
14 | 60 | Dahlgren Johan | 1986 | SUNDSVALL | AB4986 | 25 m | 1:05.18 | |
15 | 27 | Cepulis Rokas | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AZ3791 | 25 m | 1:05.33 | |
16 | 89 | Hagström Marcus | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | AQ5191 | 25 m | 1:05.49 | |
17 | 126 | Sandin Viktor | 1991 | SK ÄGIR | AN5191 | 25 m | 1:06.38 | |
18 | 14 | Zakzouk Ahmed | 1992 | JÄRFÄLLA S | BC6792 | 25 m | 1:07.16 | |
19 | 172 | Holub Maciej | 1995 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 1:07.48 | ||
20 | 107 | Strand Ludvig | 1994 | TÄBY SIM | AE5794 | 25 m | 1:08.06 | |
21 | 19 | Ivars Nils | 1993 | KARLSTAD | AH8593 | 25 m | 1:08.18 | |
22 | 217 | Hagby Andreas | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:10.02 | ||
23 | 35 | Kursakov Alexsej | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | AD5593 | 25 m | 1:10.53 | |
24 | 112 | Goltermann Janne | 1989 | UPSALA S | AC7389 | 50 m | 1:10.63 | |
25 | 236 | Granath John | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | AI2593 | 25 m | 1:11.09 | |
26 | 262 | Ozerov Alexander | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AS0396 | 25 m | 1:13.42 | |
27 | 83 | Nordin Marcus | 1992 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AD8592 | 25 m | 1:14.60 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 23, 400m Ind Medley Women |
Sponsor: MEL Richman |
World Seniors: Julia Smit (1987) 4:21.04 2009-12-19 |
Europe Seniors: Mireia Belmonte Garcia (1990) 4:25.06 2008-12-14 |
Nation Seniors: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:31.70 2009-12-13 |
Nation Juniors: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:31.70 2009-12-13 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 251 | Thydén Sara | 1989 | VÄSBY SS | AL9289 | 25 m | 4:33.87 | |
2 | 222 | Jarland Elisabeth | 1985 | Bærum | 25 m | 4:49.90 | ||
3 | 247 | Salomonsson Nadja | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AD2892 | 25 m | 4:51.06 | |
4 | 187 | Corro Catalina | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 4:52.95 | ||
5 | 188 | Vilas Maria | 1996 | SPAIN | 25 m | 4:57.63 | ||
6 | 65 | Wallin Emma | 1985 | SUNDSVALL | AF3885 | 25 m | 4:59.05 | |
7 | 246 | Robertsson Julia | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AM9295 | 25 m | 5:05.18 | |
8 | 87 | Gustafsson Linnea | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM8893 | 25 m | 5:06.05 | |
9 | 91 | Hägglund-Björklund Sara | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | BB3695 | 25 m | 5:06.57 | |
10 | 260 | Hippi Jaqueline | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AJ8496 | 25 m | 5:09.20 | |
11 | 11 | Forsgren Madeleine | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | BV5493 | 25 m | 5:11.59 | |
12 | 120 | Angermund Matilda | 1993 | SK ÄGIR | AJ2893 | 25 m | 5:14.55 | |
13 | 252 | Åkerström Emelie | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AM6295 | 25 m | 5:19.35 | |
14 | 213 | Guthe Nora | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 5:32.80 | ||
15 | 219 | Bolstad Marte | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 5:33.04 | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 23, 400m Ind Medley Women |
Sponsor: MEL Richman |
World Seniors: Julia Smit (1987) 4:21.04 2009-12-19 |
Europe Seniors: Mireia Belmonte Garcia (1990) 4:25.06 2008-12-14 |
Nation Seniors: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:31.70 2009-12-13 |
Nation Juniors: Stina Gardell (1990) 4:31.70 2009-12-13 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 251 | Thydén Sara | 1989 | VÄSBY SS | AL9289 | 25 m | 4:33.87 | |
2 | 222 | Jarland Elisabeth | 1985 | Bærum | 25 m | 4:49.90 | ||
3 | 247 | Salomonsson Nadja | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AD2892 | 25 m | 4:51.06 | |
4 | 187 | Corro Catalina | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 4:52.95 | ||
5 | 188 | Vilas Maria | 1996 | SPAIN | 25 m | 4:57.63 | ||
6 | 65 | Wallin Emma | 1985 | SUNDSVALL | AF3885 | 25 m | 4:59.05 | |
7 | 246 | Robertsson Julia | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AM9295 | 25 m | 5:05.18 | |
8 | 87 | Gustafsson Linnea | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM8893 | 25 m | 5:06.05 | |
9 | 91 | Hägglund-Björklund Sara | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | BB3695 | 25 m | 5:06.57 | |
10 | 260 | Hippi Jaqueline | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AJ8496 | 25 m | 5:09.20 | |
11 | 11 | Forsgren Madeleine | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | BV5493 | 25 m | 5:11.59 | |
12 | 120 | Angermund Matilda | 1993 | SK ÄGIR | AJ2893 | 25 m | 5:14.55 | |
13 | 252 | Åkerström Emelie | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AM6295 | 25 m | 5:19.35 | |
14 | 213 | Guthe Nora | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 5:32.80 | ||
15 | 219 | Bolstad Marte | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 5:33.04 | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 24, 100m Butterfly Men |
Sponsor: Kjell & Co |
World Seniors: Evgen Korotyshkin (1983) 48.48 2009-11-15 |
Europe Seniors: Evgen Korotyshkin (1983) 48.48 2009-11-15 |
Nation Seniors: Lars Frölander (1974) 50.44 2000-03-17 |
Nation Juniors: Henrik Lindau (1990) 52.38 2009-12-10 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 169 | Wysoczynski Mateusz | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 53.20 | ||
2 | 148 | Jacobsson Sindri | 1991 | Bergen | 25 m | 53.59 | ||
3 | 32 | Flodqvist Pontus | 1988 | SK NEPTUN | AB5388 | 25 m | 54.47 | |
4 | 113 | Sundin Björn | 1990 | UPSALA S | AO4590 | 25 m | 55.59 | |
5 | 155 | Stordal Sebastian | 1991 | Bergen | 25 m | 56.63 | ||
6 | 116 | Edlund Andreas | 1989 | Ö-VIKS ASS | AB6989 | 25 m | 56.64 | |
7 | 37 | Lundgren Magnus | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AI2991 | 25 m | 56.85 | |
8 | 156 | Ulveseter Erlend | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 56.95 | ||
9 | 61 | Edholm Timay | 1993 | SUNDSVALL | AO1993 | 25 m | 57.15 | |
10 | 180 | Peralta Carlos | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 57.21 | ||
11 | 229 | Hafnor Thor | 1991 | Bærum | 25 m | 57.27 | ||
12 | 9 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AU5793 | 50 m | 57.60 | |
13 | 16 | Gissén Erik | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AL0992 | 25 m | 57.79 | |
14 | 270 | Tolj Christoffer | 1991 | TÄBY SIM | AQ7391 | 25 m | 57.79 | |
15 | 125 | Sandin Arvid | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AN6192 | 25 m | 57.81 | |
16 | 52 | Björk Viktor | 1992 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW9592 | 25 m | 57.87 | |
17 | 212 | Bakke Jan Aleksander | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 58.30 | ||
18 | 190 | Eilertsen Sindre | 1990 | Lambertset | 25 m | 58.39 | ||
19 | 66 | Wikblom Carl | 1987 | SUNDSVALL | AC6387 | 50 m | 58.44 | |
20 | 45 | Tour Freddie | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AI5991 | 25 m | 58.52 | |
21 | 12 | Gustavsson Jonathan | 1991 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AT3791 | 25 m | 59.16 | |
22 | 27 | Cepulis Rokas | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AZ3791 | 25 m | 59.27 | |
23 | 21 | Rebner Axel | 1994 | KARLSTAD | AJ7194 | 25 m | 59.49 | |
24 | 69 | Emanuelsson Erik | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH2193 | 25 m | 59.52 | |
25 | 26 | Alsparr Patrik | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | AJ9593 | 25 m | 1:00.42 | |
26 | 18 | Holm Oskar | 1993 | KARLSTAD | AP9993 | 25 m | 1:00.94 | |
27 | 123 | Magnusson Johan | 1991 | SK ÄGIR | AN6191 | 25 m | 1:01.00 | |
28 | 118 | Gilliusson Emil | 1993 | Ö-VIKS ASS | AZ2193 | 25 m | 1:01.13 | |
29 | 3 | Welander Andreas | 1985 | DANDERYD | AE5385 | 25 m | 1:02.54 | |
30 | 233 | Berg Johan | 1994 | VÄSBY SS | AP4194 | 25 m | 1:03.64 | |
31 | 13 | Modin Fabian | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AU8793 | 25 m | 1:03.76 | |
32 | 72 | Gradin André | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AN1194 | 25 m | 1:05.54 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 25, 100m Backstroke Women |
Sponsor: Blomsterpinglan |
World Seniors: Shiho Sakai (1990) 55.23 2009-11-15 |
Europe Seniors: Kseniya Moskvina (1989) 56.36 2009-12-12 |
Nation Seniors: Therese Alshammar (1977) 57.43 2009-11-29 |
Nation Juniors: Therese Svendsen (1989) 58.98 2009-12-10 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 145 | Zanden Wendy Vd | 1988 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 59.39 | ||
2 | 5 | Hafström Sandra | 1991 | SWEDEN | AR1891 | 25 m | 1:00.26 | |
3 | 251 | Thydén Sara | 1989 | VÄSBY SS | AL9289 | 25 m | 1:01.25 | |
4 | 186 | Muñoz Lidon | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:01.38 | ||
5 | 267 | Lindborg Ida | 1994 | SWEDEN | AB0494 | 25 m | 1:01.61 | |
6 | 58 | Sundin Natasha | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BR3490 | 25 m | 1:01.64 | |
7 | 266 | Lindborg Eleonor | 1992 | SWEDEN | BB9892 | 25 m | 1:02.34 | |
8 | 99 | Coleman Michelle | 1993 | SWEDEN | AM2493 | 25 m | 1:03.38 | |
9 | 80 | Lindquist Camilla | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK2893 | 25 m | 1:03.80 | |
10 | 129 | Andersson Frida | 1991 | UDDEVALLA | AK1491 | 25 m | 1:03.88 | |
11 | 164 | Wilk Katarzyna | 1992 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 1:03.90 | ||
12 | 192 | Svensson Elisabeth | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 1:04.01 | ||
13 | 10 | Eriksen Josefin | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AS2495 | 25 m | 1:04.35 | |
14 | 204 | Pedersen Christine | 1993 | Lambertset | 25 m | 1:05.57 | ||
15 | 31 | Eriksson Jessica | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | AH0895 | 25 m | 1:05.59 | |
16 | 88 | Gustavsson Hanna | 1992 | SÖDERTÖRN | BC8892 | 25 m | 1:05.65 | |
17 | 110 | Björkbacka Paulina | 1995 | UPSALA S | AY6295 | 25 m | 1:06.87 | |
18 | 159 | Holm Seline V | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 1:07.05 | ||
19 | 250 | Sparrman Tove | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AQ3296 | 25 m | 1:07.97 | |
20 | 119 | Nilsson Ronja | 1993 | Ö-VIKS ASS | CC9293 | 25 m | 1:08.10 | |
21 | 216 | Nordmark Helene | 1993 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:10.44 | ||
22 | 234 | Bäck Emelie | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AE4696 | 25 m | 1:11.90 | |
23 | 85 | Wigholm My | 1991 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BE8291 | 50 m | 1:12.72 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 26, 50m Backstroke Men |
Sponsor: Honda City |
World Seniors: Peter Marshall (1982) 22.61 2009-11-22 |
Europe Seniors: Stanislav Donets (1983) 22.76 2009-12-12 |
Nation Seniors: Pontus Renholm (1986) 23.80 2009-12-10 |
Nation Juniors: Niklas Borin (1989) 24.91 2009-11-28 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 96 | Borin Niklas | 1989 | TUREBERG | AD5189 | 25 m | 24.91 | |
2 | 57 | Sundin Konstantin | 1987 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE9987 | 25 m | 25.09 | |
3 | 41 | Nyström Alexander | 1990 | SK NEPTUN | AG1590 | 25 m | 25.41 | |
4 | 98 | Karlsson Tobias | 1991 | TUREBERG | AD5991 | 25 m | 25.96 | |
5 | 261 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | AL6793 | 25 m | 26.16 | |
6 | 6 | Kron Kristian | 1992 | SWEDEN | AY2192 | 25 m | 26.24 | |
7 | 4 | Olsson Markus | 1991 | SK HAJEN | AJ1591 | 25 m | 27.07 | |
8 | 117 | Edlund Magnus | 1991 | Ö-VIKS ASS | AF5391 | 25 m | 27.28 | |
9 | 152 | Holm Even V | 1990 | Bergen | 25 m | 27.29 | ||
10 | 170 | Brus Dominik | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 27.45 | ||
11 | 111 | Ericsson Mårten | 1991 | UPSALA S | AQ1991 | 25 m | 27.58 | |
12 | 97 | Karlsson Pontus | 1984 | TUREBERG | AA4584 | 25 m | 27.63 | |
13 | 235 | Fürst Markus | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AA2196 | 25 m | 28.40 | |
14 | 56 | Sandberg Stefan | 1987 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB1387 | 25 m | 28.44 | |
15 | 157 | Runningen Eirik | 1990 | Bergen | 25 m | 28.64 | ||
16 | 147 | Hougberg Martin | 1994 | IFÅ | 94A917 | 25 m | 28.67 | |
17 | 121 | Bergman Per | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AE0392 | 25 m | 29.09 | |
18 | 146 | Carlsson Gustav | 1993 | IFÅ | 93A175 | 25 m | 29.64 | |
19 | 78 | Licina Adis | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AB3194 | 25 m | 29.73 | |
20 | 83 | Nordin Marcus | 1992 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AD8592 | 25 m | 29.98 | |
21 | 76 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK7195 | 25 m | 30.12 | |
22 | 34 | Hökfelt Gustav | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | AS1594 | 25 m | 30.24 | |
23 | 38 | Lutula Antonio | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | BC8793 | 25 m | 30.90 | |
24 | 77 | Kock Oscar | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK8195 | 25 m | 32.19 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 27, 200m Butterfly Women |
Sponsor: Marabou |
World Seniors: Liu Zige (1989) 2:00.78 2009-11-15 |
Europe Seniors: Mireia Belmonte Garcia (1990) 2:03.01 2009-11-26 |
Nation Seniors: Petra Granlund (1987) 2:03.82 2009-12-11 |
Nation Juniors: Martina Granström (1991) 2:05.33 2009-12-10 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 237 | Granlund Petra | 1987 | VÄSBY SS | AW7887 | 25 m | 2:03.82 | |
2 | 206 | Vandenberg Kimberly | 1983 | NEW YORK | 25 m | 2:07.82 | ||
3 | 266 | Lindborg Eleonor | 1992 | SWEDEN | BB9892 | 25 m | 2:12.21 | |
4 | 195 | Løvberg Line | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:15.93 | ||
5 | 226 | Løvberg Emilie | 1995 | Bærum | 25 m | 2:18.51 | ||
6 | 165 | Sadlo Kamila | 1994 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 2:20.42 | ||
7 | 92 | Klasson Carin | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | BB4695 | 50 m | 2:20.85 | |
8 | 232 | Arkenstrand Emma | 1994 | VÄSBY SS | AE3894 | 50 m | 2:21.53 | |
9 | 231 | Andersson Jennie | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | AD2893 | 50 m | 2:22.86 | |
10 | 109 | Uusaro Alexandra | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | AN0295 | 25 m | 2:24.01 | |
11 | 8 | Baron Linda | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB3495 | 25 m | 2:24.51 | |
12 | 51 | Karell Emma | 1994 | NORRTÄLJE | AZ0694 | 25 m | 2:25.74 | |
13 | 218 | Larsen Mette | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:30.18 | ||
14 | 11 | Forsgren Madeleine | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | BV5493 | 25 m | 2:30.97 | |
15 | 219 | Bolstad Marte | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:35.11 | ||
16 | 210 | Olsen Elise | 1997 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:43.97 | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 28, 200m Ind Medley Men |
Sponsor: Freeker Sport |
World Seniors: Darian Townsend (1984) 1:51.55 2009-11-15 |
Europe Seniors: Markus Rogan (1982) 1:51.72 2009-12-10 |
Nation Seniors: Simon Sjödin (1986) 1:55.72 2009-11-11 |
Nation Juniors: Christoffer Wallin (1990) 1:57.20 2009-12-10 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 168 | Suzin Marcin | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 1:59.94 | ||
2 | 141 | Dekker Bram | 1989 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 2:02.75 | ||
3 | 223 | Tolås Lars Andre | 1988 | Bærum | 25 m | 2:03.78 | ||
4 | 224 | Wigström Sebastian | 1991 | Bærum | 25 m | 2:05.03 | ||
5 | 179 | Puig Albert | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 2:05.74 | ||
6 | 175 | Garcia Alejandro | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 2:05.84 | ||
7 | 196 | Thorsen Christian | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:06.40 | ||
8 | 136 | Risebrandt Fredrich | 1992 | UDDEVALLA | AF1392 | 25 m | 2:06.55 | |
9 | 137 | Svensson Jesper | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP6390 | 25 m | 2:07.68 | |
10 | 180 | Peralta Carlos | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 2:09.26 | ||
11 | 153 | Halhjem Espen | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 2:09.37 | ||
12 | 259 | Fürst Andreas | 1990 | VÄSBY SS | AE1990 | 25 m | 2:09.62 | |
13 | 155 | Stordal Sebastian | 1991 | Bergen | 25 m | 2:09.66 | ||
14 | 115 | Zarebski Pierre | 1992 | UPSALA S | AF0592 | 25 m | 2:10.85 | |
15 | 171 | Kliza Matuesz | 1994 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 2:11.10 | ||
16 | 90 | Hvalgren Joakim | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AD8793 | 25 m | 2:11.11 | |
17 | 142 | Meulen Arjen van der | 1987 | EIFFEL | 50 m | 2:11.13 | ||
18 | 116 | Edlund Andreas | 1989 | Ö-VIKS ASS | AB6989 | 25 m | 2:11.42 | |
19 | 52 | Björk Viktor | 1992 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AW9592 | 25 m | 2:12.34 | |
20 | 75 | Karlsson Christian | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK0593 | 25 m | 2:13.87 | |
21 | 54 | Magnusson André | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AF6990 | 25 m | 2:14.42 | |
22 | 18 | Holm Oskar | 1993 | KARLSTAD | AP9993 | 25 m | 2:14.55 | |
23 | 103 | Holmberg Sebastian | 1991 | TÄBY SIM | AG9391 | 50 m | 2:15.88 | |
24 | 236 | Granath John | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | AI2593 | 25 m | 2:20.67 | |
25 | 35 | Kursakov Alexsej | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | AD5593 | 25 m | 2:21.04 | |
26 | 262 | Ozerov Alexander | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AS0396 | 25 m | 2:25.15 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 29, 400m Freestyle Women |
Sponsor: Swedbank |
World Seniors: Joanne Jackson (1986) 3:54.92 2009-08-08 |
Europe Seniors: Joanne Jackson (1986) 3:54.92 2009-08-08 |
Nation Seniors: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 4:03.27 2009-12-12 |
Nation Juniors: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 4:08.22 2009-12-18 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 268 | Fagundez Gabriella | 1985 | VÄSBY SS | AA7285 | 25 m | 4:03.27 | |
2 | 248 | Sandin Ida | 1985 | VÄSBY SS | AA8685 | 25 m | 4:12.03 | |
3 | 143 | Nijhuis Marieke | 1992 | EIFFEL | 25 m | 4:15.57 | ||
4 | 202 | Andersen Gina B | 1990 | Lambertset | 25 m | 4:17.51 | ||
5 | 161 | Syvertsen Lise S | 1995 | Bergen | 25 m | 4:17.83 | ||
6 | 135 | Risebrandt Angelica | 1987 | UDDEVALLA | AI4887 | 25 m | 4:17.85 | |
7 | 184 | Garcia Cristina | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 4:20.49 | ||
8 | 194 | Knutsen Ingrid N | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 4:21.17 | ||
9 | 204 | Pedersen Christine | 1993 | Lambertset | 25 m | 4:23.28 | ||
10 | 227 | Westbye Andrea | 1995 | Bærum | 25 m | 4:25.61 | ||
11 | 240 | Hippi Josefine | 1994 | VÄSBY SS | BA4494 | 25 m | 4:25.86 | |
12 | 87 | Gustafsson Linnea | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM8893 | 25 m | 4:29.46 | |
13 | 205 | Hellerud Emelie | 1992 | Lambertset | 25 m | 4:29.73 | ||
14 | 91 | Hägglund-Björklund Sara | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | BB3695 | 25 m | 4:30.70 | |
15 | 100 | Ericsson Elsa | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | AI0895 | 25 m | 4:31.33 | |
16 | 20 | Larsson Maria | 1989 | KARLSTAD | AL7489 | 25 m | 4:31.76 | |
17 | 17 | Hedwall Maria | 1991 | KARLSTAD | AM2891 | 25 m | 4:36.40 | |
18 | 249 | Sjösten Emma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AG2496 | 25 m | 4:43.21 | |
19 | 207 | Smith Majken | 1997 | Asker SK | 25 m | 4:46.48 | ||
20 | 208 | Nerdrum Mari | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 4:51.95 | ||
21 | 82 | Mattsson-Coll Isabel | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AW4493 | 25 m | 4:53.32 | |
22 | 264 | Wiiand Agnes | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AM1497 | 25 m | 5:02.44 | |
23 | 241 | Kjellberg Isabell | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AR7497 | 25 m | 5:04.26 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 30, 50m Freestyle Men |
Sponsor: KPMG |
World Seniors: Roland Schoeman (1980) 20.30 2009-08-08 |
Europe Seniors: Amaury Leveaux (1985) 20.48 2008-12-11 |
Nation Seniors: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 20.70 2009-11-15 |
Nation Juniors: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 22.01 1999-12-10 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 154 | Smørdal Sander | 1985 | Bergen | 25 m | 21.89 | ||
2 | 174 | Martinez Aitor | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 22.12 | ||
3 | 44 | Stymne Petter | 1983 | SK NEPTUN | AB6983 | 50 m | 22.18 | |
4 | 32 | Flodqvist Pontus | 1988 | SK NEPTUN | AB5388 | 25 m | 22.36 | |
5 | 138 | Ernstsson David | 1992 | POLISEN | AK8792 | 25 m | 22.66 | |
6 | 108 | Thulin Jacob | 1991 | TÄBY SIM | AC4791 | 25 m | 22.68 | |
7 | 96 | Borin Niklas | 1989 | TUREBERG | AD5189 | 25 m | 23.29 | |
8 | 24 | Vestin Simon | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AK5392 | 25 m | 23.54 | |
9 | 37 | Lundgren Magnus | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AI2991 | 25 m | 23.55 | |
10 | 7 | Lejdström Gustav Åberg | 1992 | SWEDEN | AF5792 | 25 m | 23.62 | |
11 | 48 | Vikström Christoffer | 1987 | SK NEPTUN | AB7987 | 50 m | 23.70 | |
12 | 125 | Sandin Arvid | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AN6192 | 25 m | 23.75 | |
13 | 56 | Sandberg Stefan | 1987 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB1387 | 25 m | 23.88 | |
14 | 97 | Karlsson Pontus | 1984 | TUREBERG | AA4584 | 25 m | 23.97 | |
15 | 89 | Hagström Marcus | 1991 | SÖDERTÖRN | AQ5191 | 25 m | 24.03 | |
16 | 127 | Silvergran Oscar | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AE9192 | 25 m | 24.10 | |
17 | 113 | Sundin Björn | 1990 | UPSALA S | AO4590 | 25 m | 24.11 | |
18 | 49 | Wiorek Daniel | 1992 | SK NEPTUN | AR1392 | 25 m | 24.14 | |
19 | 223 | Tolås Lars Andre | 1988 | Bærum | 25 m | 24.29 | ||
20 | 22 | Rebner Johan | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AT4792 | 25 m | 24.30 | |
21 | 61 | Edholm Timay | 1993 | SUNDSVALL | AO1993 | 25 m | 24.33 | |
22 | 4 | Olsson Markus | 1991 | SK HAJEN | AJ1591 | 25 m | 24.41 | |
23 | 98 | Karlsson Tobias | 1991 | TUREBERG | AD5991 | 25 m | 24.44 | |
24 | 53 | Kalldin Jesper | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AC4590 | 25 m | 24.44 | |
25 | 146 | Carlsson Gustav | 1993 | IFÅ | 93A175 | 25 m | 24.63 | |
26 | 190 | Eilertsen Sindre | 1990 | Lambertset | 25 m | 24.65 | ||
27 | 106 | Magnusson Linus | 1990 | TÄBY SIM | AB4790 | 50 m | 24.65 | |
28 | 50 | Zätterström Theo | 1991 | SK NEPTUN | AE8591 | 25 m | 24.72 | |
29 | 66 | Wikblom Carl | 1987 | SUNDSVALL | AC6387 | 25 m | 24.76 | |
30 | 124 | Nilsson Emil | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AE1392 | 25 m | 24.88 | |
31 | 156 | Ulveseter Erlend | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 24.88 | ||
32 | 157 | Runningen Eirik | 1990 | Bergen | 25 m | 25.01 | ||
33 | 212 | Bakke Jan Aleksander | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 25.05 | ||
34 | 69 | Emanuelsson Erik | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH2193 | 25 m | 25.10 | |
35 | 1 | Karlsson Fredrik | 1987 | DANDERYD | AI5387 | 25 m | 25.37 | |
36 | 214 | Skribeland Kristoffer | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 25.37 | ||
37 | 64 | Skagius Johannes | 1995 | SUNDSVALL | AH8595 | 25 m | 25.46 | |
38 | 172 | Holub Maciej | 1995 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 25.48 | ||
39 | 3 | Welander Andreas | 1985 | DANDERYD | AE5385 | 25 m | 25.61 | |
40 | 19 | Ivars Nils | 1993 | KARLSTAD | AH8593 | 25 m | 25.75 | |
41 | 121 | Bergman Per | 1992 | SK ÄGIR | AE0392 | 25 m | 25.78 | |
42 | 270 | Tolj Christoffer | 1991 | TÄBY SIM | AQ7391 | 25 m | 25.92 | |
43 | 107 | Strand Ludvig | 1994 | TÄBY SIM | AE5794 | 25 m | 25.95 | |
44 | 2 | Toll Gustaf | 1985 | DANDERYD | AD9585 | 25 m | 25.99 | |
45 | 62 | Hedman Mattias | 1994 | SUNDSVALL | AM9594 | 25 m | 26.02 | |
46 | 118 | Gilliusson Emil | 1993 | Ö-VIKS ASS | AZ2193 | 25 m | 26.07 | |
47 | 126 | Sandin Viktor | 1991 | SK ÄGIR | AN5191 | 25 m | 26.11 | |
48 | 47 | Wessén Victor | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | AT2593 | 25 m | 26.43 | |
49 | 77 | Kock Oscar | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK8195 | 25 m | 26.51 | |
50 | 81 | Lopez André | 1991 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AI1791 | 25 m | 27.04 | |
51 | 211 | Bergman Andreas | 1993 | Asker SK | 25 m | 27.43 | ||
52 | 258 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AA5197 | 25 m | 28.35 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 31, 200m Breaststroke Women |
Sponsor: Reco Port |
World Seniors: Rebecca Soni (1987) 2:14.57 2009-12-19 |
Europe Seniors: Rikke Møller Pedersen (1989) 2:16.66 2009-12-11 |
Nation Seniors: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:19.28 2009-12-12 |
Nation Juniors: Joline Höstman (1988) 2:22.02 2008-11-27 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 222 | Jarland Elisabeth | 1985 | Bærum | 25 m | 2:29.48 | ||
2 | 105 | Lindström Elin | 1993 | TÄBY SIM | AQ0893 | 25 m | 2:29.54 | |
3 | 86 | Eriksson Jessica | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AT2293 | 25 m | 2:30.24 | |
4 | 197 | Colleou Stina-Kajsa | 1993 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:30.68 | ||
5 | 104 | Johansson Emelie | 1996 | TÄBY SIM | AN2496 | 50 m | 2:33.34 | |
6 | 188 | Vilas Maria | 1996 | SPAIN | 25 m | 2:33.67 | ||
7 | 203 | Søgaard Luna | 1994 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:35.31 | ||
8 | 63 | Sandgren Ulrica | 1994 | SUNDSVALL | AW2494 | 25 m | 2:35.42 | |
9 | 114 | Westerlund Lina | 1995 | UPSALA S | BD5295 | 25 m | 2:35.47 | |
10 | 102 | Ewerbring Josephine | 1991 | TÄBY SIM | AR2291 | 25 m | 2:37.67 | |
11 | 65 | Wallin Emma | 1985 | SUNDSVALL | AF3885 | 25 m | 2:39.48 | |
12 | 139 | Forss Malin | 1991 | POLISEN | AG8691 | 25 m | 2:42.30 | |
13 | 200 | Pedersen Marlene | 1996 | Lambertset | 25 m | 2:42.84 | ||
14 | 252 | Åkerström Emelie | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AM6295 | 25 m | 2:43.45 | |
15 | 256 | Bäck Mikaela | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AE9895 | 25 m | 2:43.98 | |
16 | 220 | Nagell Rikke | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:44.67 | ||
17 | 207 | Smith Majken | 1997 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:46.37 | ||
18 | 208 | Nerdrum Mari | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 2:50.23 | ||
19 | 120 | Angermund Matilda | 1993 | SK ÄGIR | AJ2893 | 25 m | 2:50.43 | |
20 | 243 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 2:52.96 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 32, 100m Ind Medley Women |
Sponsor: Westman & Co |
World Seniors: Hinkelien Schreuder (1984) 57.74 2009-11-15 |
Europe Seniors: Hinkelien Schreuder (1984) 57.74 2009-11-15 |
Nation Seniors: Therese Alshammar (1977) 58.07 2009-11-26 |
Nation Juniors: Una Finnman (1991) 1:00.18 2009-12-11 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 101 | Ericsson Lovisa | 1993 | SWEDEN | AH3293 | 25 m | 1:00.85 | |
2 | 251 | Thydén Sara | 1989 | VÄSBY SS | AL9289 | 25 m | 1:01.69 | |
3 | 247 | Salomonsson Nadja | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AD2892 | 25 m | 1:03.77 | |
4 | 93 | Lillieström Anna | 1992 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM6292 | 25 m | 1:05.14 | |
5 | 162 | Jensen Katrine | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 1:06.29 | ||
6 | 10 | Eriksen Josefin | 1995 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AS2495 | 25 m | 1:06.32 | |
7 | 128 | Svärd Towa | 1987 | SK ÄGIR | AO4487 | 25 m | 1:06.47 | |
8 | 185 | Lago Judith | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:06.80 | ||
9 | 163 | Hestdal Andrea | 1994 | Bergen | 25 m | 1:08.37 | ||
10 | 213 | Guthe Nora | 1991 | Asker SK | 25 m | 1:08.51 | ||
11 | 51 | Karell Emma | 1994 | NORRTÄLJE | AZ0694 | 25 m | 1:08.71 | |
12 | 187 | Corro Catalina | 1995 | SPAIN | 25 m | 1:08.94 | ||
13 | 246 | Robertsson Julia | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AM9295 | 25 m | 1:08.96 | |
14 | 30 | Eneström Emmy | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | AR3296 | 25 m | 1:10.63 | |
15 | 119 | Nilsson Ronja | 1993 | Ö-VIKS ASS | CC9293 | 25 m | 1:11.53 | |
16 | 263 | Salih Milana | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AX4697 | 25 m | 1:12.05 | |
17 | 257 | Bärnau Emma | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AP6495 | 25 m | 1:17.68 | |
18 | 244 | Mattsson Therese | 1985 | VÄSBY SS | AJ9285 | 25 m | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 33, 200m Backstroke Men |
Sponsor: Fürst VVS |
World Seniors: Arkady Vyatchanin (1984) 1:46.11 2009-11-15 |
Europe Seniors: Arkady Vyatchanin (1984) 1:46.11 2009-11-15 |
Nation Seniors: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 1:54.31 2009-11-08 |
Nation Juniors: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 1:54.31 2009-11-08 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 130 | Carlsson Mattias | 1990 | UDDEVALLA | AP3590 | 25 m | 1:54.31 | |
2 | 169 | Wysoczynski Mateusz | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 1:55.56 | ||
3 | 6 | Kron Kristian | 1992 | SWEDEN | AY2192 | 25 m | 1:56.82 | |
4 | 57 | Sundin Konstantin | 1987 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AE9987 | 25 m | 1:57.92 | |
5 | 181 | Martin Jorge | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 2:01.50 | ||
6 | 261 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | AL6793 | 25 m | 2:02.16 | |
7 | 170 | Brus Dominik | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 2:03.25 | ||
8 | 182 | Segura Juan F | 1994 | SPAIN | 25 m | 2:03.61 | ||
9 | 228 | Løvberg Vegard | 1991 | Bærum | 25 m | 2:04.57 | ||
10 | 131 | Fredriksson Jacob | 1992 | UDDEVALLA | AC9592 | 25 m | 2:05.00 | |
11 | 152 | Holm Even V | 1990 | Bergen | 25 m | 2:05.88 | ||
12 | 230 | Nilo Sindre | 1990 | Bærum | 25 m | 2:05.98 | ||
13 | 229 | Hafnor Thor | 1991 | Bærum | 25 m | 2:06.46 | ||
14 | 173 | Ksiazek Michal | 1993 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 2:06.76 | ||
15 | 117 | Edlund Magnus | 1991 | Ö-VIKS ASS | AF5391 | 25 m | 2:08.40 | |
16 | 16 | Gissén Erik | 1992 | KARLSTAD | AL0992 | 25 m | 2:09.34 | |
17 | 75 | Karlsson Christian | 1993 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK0593 | 25 m | 2:09.57 | |
18 | 9 | Björk Jesper | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AU5793 | 25 m | 2:09.85 | |
19 | 175 | Garcia Alejandro | 1993 | SPAIN | 25 m | 2:10.77 | ||
20 | 111 | Ericsson Mårten | 1991 | UPSALA S | AQ1991 | 25 m | 2:10.88 | |
21 | 235 | Fürst Markus | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AA2196 | 25 m | 2:12.41 | |
22 | 157 | Runningen Eirik | 1990 | Bergen | 25 m | 2:12.96 | ||
23 | 12 | Gustavsson Jonathan | 1991 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AT3791 | 25 m | 2:14.67 | |
24 | 153 | Halhjem Espen | 1992 | Bergen | 25 m | 2:16.22 | ||
25 | 147 | Hougberg Martin | 1994 | IFÅ | 94A917 | 25 m | 2:18.94 | |
26 | 76 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK7195 | 25 m | 2:21.52 | |
27 | 13 | Modin Fabian | 1993 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AU8793 | 25 m | 2:22.28 | |
28 | 265 | Zedendahl Oscar | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AG4595 | 25 m | 2:22.54 | |
29 | 70 | Emanuelsson Oskar | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AL2394 | 25 m | 2:27.24 | |
30 | 34 | Hökfelt Gustav | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | AS1594 | 50 m | 2:28.22 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |
Event 34, 50m Butterfly Women |
Sponsor: Kairo Fest & Konferens |
World Seniors: Therese Alshammar (1977) 24.38 2009-11-22 |
Europe Seniors: Therese Alshammar (1977) 24.38 2009-11-22 |
Nation Seniors: Therese Alshammar (1977) 24.38 2009-11-22 |
Nation Juniors: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 25.52 2009-12-11 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 101 | Ericsson Lovisa | 1993 | SWEDEN | AH3293 | 25 m | 26.32 | |
2 | 129 | Andersson Frida | 1991 | UDDEVALLA | AK1491 | 25 m | 27.77 | |
3 | 58 | Sundin Natasha | 1990 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BR3490 | 25 m | 27.91 | |
4 | 193 | Løken Victoria S | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 27.99 | ||
5 | 266 | Lindborg Eleonor | 1992 | SWEDEN | BB9892 | 25 m | 28.13 | |
6 | 95 | Truvé Frida | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | AM7893 | 50 m | 28.19 | |
7 | 195 | Løvberg Line | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 28.46 | ||
8 | 55 | Nyberg Ebba | 1982 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AB1282 | 25 m | 28.53 | |
9 | 25 | Lindkvist Josefin | 1993 | LUDVIKA SS | AK4493 | 50 m | 28.53 | |
10 | 226 | Løvberg Emilie | 1995 | Bærum | 25 m | 28.71 | ||
11 | 128 | Svärd Towa | 1987 | SK ÄGIR | AO4487 | 25 m | 28.75 | |
12 | 218 | Larsen Mette | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 29.01 | ||
13 | 109 | Uusaro Alexandra | 1995 | TÄBY SIM | AN0295 | 50 m | 29.35 | |
14 | 88 | Gustavsson Hanna | 1992 | SÖDERTÖRN | BC8892 | 25 m | 29.46 | |
15 | 165 | Sadlo Kamila | 1994 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 29.49 | ||
16 | 167 | Kawecka Anna | 1992 | KRAKÓW | 25 m | 29.74 | ||
17 | 28 | Dahlberg Jonna | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | AP9895 | 50 m | 29.84 | |
18 | 59 | Bolt Rebecka | 1993 | SUNDSVALL | AQ2493 | 25 m | 30.01 | |
19 | 194 | Knutsen Ingrid N | 1991 | Lambertset | 25 m | 30.12 | ||
20 | 220 | Nagell Rikke | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 30.33 | ||
21 | 210 | Olsen Elise | 1997 | Asker SK | 25 m | 30.52 | ||
22 | 92 | Klasson Carin | 1995 | SÖDERTÖRN | BB4695 | 25 m | 30.55 | |
23 | 269 | Mathsson Anna | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | AI5494 | 25 m | 30.97 | |
24 | 249 | Sjösten Emma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AG2496 | 25 m | 30.99 | |
25 | 219 | Bolstad Marte | 1995 | Asker SK | 25 m | 31.03 | ||
26 | 189 | Furquim Ana C | 1996 | FUENGIROLA | 25 m | 31.09 | ||
27 | 232 | Arkenstrand Emma | 1994 | VÄSBY SS | AE3894 | 25 m | 31.22 | |
28 | 40 | Nelin Olivia | 1995 | SK NEPTUN | BE1695 | 25 m | 31.76 | |
29 | 85 | Wigholm My | 1991 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BE8291 | 25 m | 31.97 | |
30 | 242 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 32.05 | |
31 | 67 | Agnekrans Josefin | 1994 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK2494 | 25 m | 32.54 | |
32 | 264 | Wiiand Agnes | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AM1497 | 50 m | 32.99 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.22 | Print Date | 29 October 2010 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap | Print Time | 19:07 |