Program for Vår-Simiaden Distriktsfinal Kalmar Län
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
2
# | Event | Round | Sponsor | Entry list | Startlist |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 100m Frisim Damer | Timed final | Scania | Entry list | Startlist |
28 | 100m Frisim Herrar | Timed final | Oskarshamn Energi | Entry list | Startlist |
25 | 100m Frisim Damer | Timed final | Elajo | Entry list | Startlist |
26 | 100m Frisim Herrar | Timed final | OKG | Entry list | Startlist |
1 | 25m Fjärilsim Damer | Timed final | OKG | Entry list | Startlist |
2 | 25m Fjärilsim Herrar | Timed final | Scania | Entry list | Startlist |
21 | 50m Fjärilsim Damer | Timed final | OKG | Startlist | |
22 | 50m Fjärilsim Herrar | Timed final | Scania | Entry list | Startlist |
43 | 100m Bröstsim Damer | Timed final | Kontorscity | Entry list | Startlist |
44 | 100m Bröstsim Herrar | Timed final | XL Bygg | Entry list | Startlist |
45 | 100m Bröstsim Damer | Timed final | Elajo | Entry list | Startlist |
46 | 100m Bröstsim Herrar | Timed final | OKG | Entry list | Startlist |
7 | 50m Ryggsim Damer | Timed final | Scania | Entry list | Startlist |
8 | 50m Ryggsim Herrar | Timed final | Oskarshamn Energi | Entry list | Startlist |
9 | 100m Ryggsim Damer | Timed final | ABB Figeholm | Entry list | Startlist |
10 | 100m Ryggsim Herrar | Timed final | IBS | Entry list | Startlist |
19 | 50m Fjärilsim Damer | Timed final | ABB Figeholm | Entry list | Startlist |
20 | 50m Fjärilsim Damer | Timed final | IBS | Entry list | Startlist |
17 | 100m Fjärilsim Damer | Timed final | Scania | Entry list | Startlist |
18 | 100m Fjärilsim Herrar | Timed final | Oskarshamn Energi | Entry list | Startlist |
15 | 4X50m Frisim Damer | Timed final | Elajo | Entry list | Startlist |
16 | 4X50m Frisim Herrar | Timed final | OKG | Entry list | Startlist |
53 | 100m Medley Damer | Timed final | Kontorscity | Entry list | Startlist |
51 | 4X100m Frisim Damer | Timed final | OKG | Entry list | Startlist |
54 | 100m Medley Herrar | Timed final | XL Bygg | Entry list | Startlist |
52 | 4X100m Frisim Herrar | Timed final | Scania | Entry list | Startlist |
55 | 4X100m Frisim Damer | Timed final | Elajo | Entry list | Startlist |
56 | 4X50m Frisim Damer | Timed final | OKG | Entry list | Startlist |
57 | 4X100m Frisim Herrar | Timed final | Scania | Entry list | Startlist |
58 | 4X50m Frisim Herrar | Timed final | Oskarshamn Energi | Entry list | Startlist |