2019-08-17   20:15:32
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Nordic Championship Swimming 2016

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Startlist Event 34
Startlist 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Championship 2016    Print Date  11 December 2016   
  Competition place  Kolding    Print Time  08:21   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  09 December 2016         
 
 
 
Event 34, 400m Freestyle Men  Heats (4) 
Heat 1 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
               
               
227  Patrik Viggˇ Vilbergsson  2002    ICELAND    25m  4:18.02 
224  Jˇn Tumi Dagsson  2001    ICELAND    25m  4:16.58 
168  Johan Nˇnskar­ Dam  2002    FAROE    25m  4:17.88 
               
               
               

 
Heat 2 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
182  Rˇkur Trygvason  2000    FAROE    25m  4:12.86 
225  Viktor Forafonov  2002    ICELAND    25m  4:08.10 
38  Frank Johan Ojarand  1996    ESTONIA    25m  4:04.01 
208  Rasmus Udbye  2000  0007AM  DENMARK    25m  4:03.73 
137  Jasper Pullinen  1999  99A036  FINLAND    25m  4:03.86 
229  Ëlafur Sigur­sson  1999    ICELAND    25m  4:05.50 
149  Joni Aaltonen  1999  99A380  FINLAND    25m  4:10.78 
22  Joonas Niine  2000    ESTONIA    25m  4:15.31 

 
Heat 3 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
201  Alexander Aslak N°rgaard  2000  0053AE  DENMARK    25m  4:02.02 
107  Sondre Saltnes Urdal  1999  M010799SON05  NORWAY    25m  3:58.53 
53  Robin Hanson  2001  AA2701  SWEDEN    25m  3:54.90 
193  Mikkel Gadgaard  1999  9923AA  DENMARK    25m  3:50.69 
78  Lukas Steiner  1998  AG8998  SWEDEN    25m  3:51.70 
50  Melker Olsson  2000  AC5100  SWEDEN    25m  3:56.11 
105  Mattis Grindalen Svendsen  2000  M160600MAT08  NORWAY    25m  4:00.03 
87  Sigurd Holten B°en  1997  M180397SIG02  NORWAY    25m  4:03.30 

 
Heat 4 (4) 
 
ID  Lane  Name  Born  License  Club    Pool  Time 
 
228  Haf■ˇr Jˇn Sigur­sson  1997    ICELAND    25m  4:00.46 
171  Marius Ihlen Gardshodn  1998    FAROE    25m  3:56.68 
190  Johan Bragason  1999  9959AB  DENMARK    25m  3:53.66 
79  Daniel Kertes  1999  AD8399  SWEDEN    25m  3:50.20 
Povilas Strazdas  1996    LITHUANIA    25m  3:50.96 
172  Alvi Hjelm  1996    FAROE    25m  3:55.66 
106  Patrick Toth  2000  M280700PAT01  NORWAY    25m  3:58.61 
Tomas Sungaila  1999    LITHUANIA    25m  4:02.12 

 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10  Print Date  11 December 2016 
Licensed to: Dansk Sv°mmeunion  Print Time  08:21 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner