Program for Nordic Championship Swimming 2016
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
23_S
Event 23, 50m Backstroke Women |
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
1 |
188 |
Bierre Victoria |
2000 |
DENMARK |
0022AS |
25 m |
27.41 |
|
2 |
135 |
Upanne Lotta |
1998 |
FINLAND |
98A195 |
25 m |
27.77 |
|
3 |
52 |
Liljeqvist Ida |
1999 |
SWEDEN |
AR4499 |
25 m |
28.05 |
|
4 |
126 |
Nielsen Anna Brandt |
1998 |
DENMARK |
9856AK |
25 m |
28.13 |
|
5 |
70 |
Persson Wilma |
2001 |
SWEDEN |
AC0401 |
25 m |
28.21 |
|
6 |
159 |
Grönvall Fanny |
2000 |
FINLAND |
00A574 |
25 m |
28.36 |
|
7 |
157 |
Kanervo Reetta |
1999 |
FINLAND |
99A565 |
25 m |
28.53 |
|
8 |
110 |
Øritsland Hedda |
1999 |
NORWAY |
K080199HED04 |
25 m |
28.67 |
|
9 |
28 |
Sepp Sigrid |
1998 |
ESTONIA |
|
25 m |
28.69 |
|
10 |
99 |
Rypestøl Malene |
2001 |
NORWAY |
K050301MAL02 |
25 m |
28.76 |
|
11 |
58 |
Arvidsson Miranda |
1998 |
SWEDEN |
AJ5298 |
25 m |
28.82 |
|
12 |
95 |
Løyning Ingeborg Vassbakk |
2000 |
NORWAY |
K130900ING01 |
25 m |
29.09 |
|
13 |
206 |
Sylvest Sara |
2000 |
DENMARK |
0086AD |
25 m |
29.09 |
|
14 |
134 |
Ruotsalainen Vilma |
1996 |
FINLAND |
96A597 |
25 m |
29.17 |
|
15 |
175 |
Joensen Signhild |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
29.35 |
|
16 |
203 |
Palmund Liva |
2002 |
DENMARK |
0246AA |
25 m |
29.53 |
|
17 |
35 |
Mäll Katariina |
2000 |
ESTONIA |
|
25 m |
29.57 |
|
18 |
217 |
Róbertsdóttir Katarína |
2000 |
ICELAND |
|
25 m |
29.64 |
|
19 |
11 |
GIRCYTE VAKARE |
2000 |
LITHUANIA |
|
25 m |
30.78 |
|
20 |
166 |
Antoft Maria Bjarnastein |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
30.98 |
|
21 |
169 |
Debes Barbara |
2000 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
31.48 |
|
22 |
184 |
Vestergård Alisa |
2003 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
32.72 |
|
23 |
176 |
Johannessen Brynhild |
2002 |
FAROE |
|
25 m |
34.10 |
|
24 |
43 |
Priidel Melissa |
2002 |
ESTONIA |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
08 December 2016 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
Print Time |
20:16 |
|