Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 1 (21) A flight |
|
|
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
|
|
|
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
|
|
|
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
|
|
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
|
|
|
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 25.64 2012-05-22 |
|
|
|
Kvaltider: VM 26.49 Universiaden 27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
0 |
|
Ida Sandwång |
2001 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
1 |
|
Alba Forés |
1998 |
MKK |
SWE |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
2 |
|
Sofia Henell |
1997 |
LASS |
SWE |
28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
763 |
3 |
|
Michelle Berntsson |
2000 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
908 |
4 |
|
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
905 |
5 |
|
Moona Koski |
1999 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
6 |
|
Jennifer Vo |
2000 |
LAMBERTSET |
NOR |
28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
7 |
|
Maria Thompson Clausen |
1996 |
BÆRUM |
NOR |
28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
919 |
8 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
1995 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
9 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
1995 |
CETUSCet |
FIN |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 2 (21) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
517 |
0 |
|
Rebecca Mattsson |
1995 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
1 |
|
Vár Eidesgaard |
2001 |
HAVNAR |
FAR |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
VARODD SK |
NOR |
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
3 |
|
Nathalie Lindborg |
1991 |
MKK |
SWE |
28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
921 |
4 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
5 |
|
Martina van Berkel |
1989 |
HEIDELBERG |
GER |
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
6 |
|
Vilma Ekström |
1994 |
LASS |
SWE |
28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
7 |
|
Ronja Vikström |
1996 |
HS |
SWE |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
675 |
8 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
9 |
|
Inger-Ane Sætra Schefte |
1998 |
LAMBERTSET |
NOR |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 3 (21) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
112 |
0 |
|
Sohvi Nenonen |
1999 |
CETUSCet |
FIN |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
1 |
|
Rebecka Gustafsson |
1998 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2 |
|
Ruta Meilutyte |
1997 |
LITHUANIA |
LTU |
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
3 |
|
Aksana Dziamidava |
1993 |
BELARUS |
BLR |
27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
4 |
|
Anna Ntountounaki |
1995 |
GREECE |
GRE |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
5 |
|
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
FALUN |
SWE |
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
776 |
6 |
|
Josefin Lindkvist |
1993 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
7 |
|
Alma Thormalm |
1996 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
665 |
8 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
2000 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
9 |
|
Anna Eriksson |
1999 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
28.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 4 (21) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
0 |
|
Beatrice Kanapienyte |
1999 |
LITHUANIA |
LTU |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
1 |
|
Emilie Løvberg |
1995 |
BÆRUM |
NOR |
27.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
918 |
2 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
3 |
|
Nastassia Karakouskaya |
1996 |
BELARUS |
BLR |
27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
4 |
|
Emilie Beckmann |
1997 |
DENMARK |
DEN |
25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
5 |
|
Amalie Mikkelsen |
1997 |
DENMARK |
DEN |
26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
920 |
6 |
|
Tessa Nurminen |
1994 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
922 |
7 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
1995 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
898 |
8 |
|
Franziska Hentke |
1989 |
GERMANY |
GER |
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
9 |
|
Linnéa Lundborg |
2000 |
MASS |
SWE |
28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 5 (21) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
19 |
0 |
|
Viola Kilpeläinen |
1998 |
HELSINGFOR |
FIN |
28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
1 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
HÖGANÄS |
SWE |
27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
2 |
|
Hedda Øritsland |
1999 |
BÆRUM |
NOR |
27.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
827 |
3 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
688 |
4 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
884 |
5 |
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
IRON AQUA |
HUN |
26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
904 |
6 |
|
Kaisla Kollanus |
1993 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
7 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
8 |
|
Alida Ramdén |
1997 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
|
Dominika Gerzova |
1999 |
TJ KRNOV |
CZE |
28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 6 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
2 |
|
Tova Hegardt |
2002 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
3 |
|
Matilda Bengtsson |
2002 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
791 |
4 |
|
Thea Ekström |
2001 |
VÄSTERVIK |
SWE |
34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
809 |
5 |
|
Lina Rehnman |
2002 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
6 |
|
Maja Reichard |
1991 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
36.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 7 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
551 |
0 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
2000 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
1 |
|
Mikaela Hedström |
2003 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
33.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
2 |
|
Linnea Edgren |
2002 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
821 |
3 |
|
Lovisa Liljeblad |
2002 |
ÅKERSBERGA |
SWE |
33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
4 |
|
Jenny Le |
2000 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
33.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
610 |
5 |
|
Julia Augustsson |
2000 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
33.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
6 |
|
Kristin Nygård Magnussen |
2002 |
BRYNE SK |
NOR |
33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
7 |
|
Tinja Lasonen |
2004 |
PORIN |
FIN |
33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
8 |
|
Matilda Eni |
2002 |
MARIESTAD |
SWE |
34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
9 |
|
Victoria Danielsson |
2002 |
SKURU IK |
SWE |
34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 8 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
744 |
0 |
|
Cornelia Almqvist |
2002 |
VARBERG |
SWE |
33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
748 |
1 |
|
Ellie Geigel |
2003 |
VARBERG |
SWE |
33.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2 |
|
Silje Poll Mikkelborg |
1998 |
SKJETTEN |
NOR |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
3 |
|
Nora Laine |
2000 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
4 |
|
Anna Westborg |
2002 |
SKURU IK |
SWE |
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
5 |
|
Adina Eriksson |
1999 |
NKK |
SWE |
32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
6 |
|
Ebba Olsson |
2001 |
MARIESTAD |
SWE |
32.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
7 |
|
Alexandra Kinell |
2000 |
KARLSKO SF |
SWE |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
853 |
8 |
|
Vilma Andersson |
2004 |
TRELLEBORG |
SWE |
33.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
9 |
|
Wilma Holmertz |
2003 |
LASS |
SWE |
33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 9 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
261 |
0 |
|
Saga Bäckström |
2002 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
1 |
|
Isabelle Rydahl |
2003 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
2 |
|
Maria Rølland |
1998 |
OSLO IL |
NOR |
32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
3 |
|
Elin Gunnarsson |
2002 |
LASS |
SWE |
32.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
4 |
|
Sofie Villum Færch |
2002 |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
32.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
5 |
|
Moa Holmström |
2001 |
LUDVIKA SS |
SWE |
32.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
6 |
|
Maja Fredriksson |
1999 |
LUDVIKA SS |
SWE |
32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
858 |
7 |
|
Hannah Olsson-Lindhé |
2003 |
TRELLEBORG |
SWE |
32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
8 |
|
Pinja Raassina |
2002 |
JOENSUUN |
FIN |
32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
670 |
9 |
|
Nadia Welin-Berger |
2002 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 10 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
600 |
0 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
2004 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
32.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
1 |
|
Klara Juliusson |
1997 |
HÖGANÄS |
SWE |
31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
903 |
2 |
|
Garith-Beth Puusepp |
2003 |
ORCA |
EST |
31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
3 |
|
Tova Magnusson |
2002 |
SK ENA |
SWE |
31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
867 |
4 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
832 |
5 |
|
Cornelia Johansson |
2003 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
579 |
6 |
|
Emmy Johnsson |
2001 |
SJÖBO SS |
SWE |
31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
7 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
OSLO IL |
NOR |
31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
8 |
|
Leia Karlsson |
2002 |
KALMAR SS |
SWE |
32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
9 |
|
Eerica Kuusjärvi |
1999 |
RAISION |
FIN |
32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 11 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
854 |
0 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
TRELLEBORG |
SWE |
31.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
Nikoleta Trníková |
2002 |
PBPO |
SVK |
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
2 |
|
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl |
1997 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
617 |
3 |
|
Lovisa Malm |
2002 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
828 |
4 |
|
Alma Sandberg |
2002 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
794 |
5 |
|
Agnes Wedel |
2000 |
VÄSTERVIK |
SWE |
31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
6 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
LASS |
SWE |
31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
7 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
2002 |
MKK |
SWE |
31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
815 |
8 |
|
Saga Bodsjö |
2002 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
SWE |
31.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
844 |
9 |
|
Sofia Karls |
2002 |
SS04 |
SWE |
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 12 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
845 |
0 |
|
Sophia Norén |
1998 |
SS04 |
SWE |
31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
1 |
|
Sofia Stålnacke |
2001 |
SJÖBO SS |
SWE |
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
2 |
|
Matilda Hoff |
2003 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
754 |
3 |
|
Elin Ljunggren |
2000 |
HVETLANDA |
SWE |
31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
4 |
|
Stina Pernius |
2002 |
OSKARSHAMN |
SWE |
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
5 |
|
Jennie Isaksen |
2000 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
612 |
6 |
|
Matilda Flood |
1999 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
7 |
|
Emmi Kaunisto |
2002 |
PORIN |
FIN |
31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
8 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
CETUSCet |
FIN |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
9 |
|
Ida Rosenius |
2000 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 13 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
790 |
0 |
|
Felicia Claesén |
2001 |
VÄSTERVIK |
SWE |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
563 |
1 |
|
Isabella Revstedt |
2001 |
SK RAN |
SWE |
30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
2 |
|
Anna Sjölund |
2000 |
KALMAR SS |
SWE |
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
3 |
|
Lyydia Kalenius |
2000 |
CETUSCet |
FIN |
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
4 |
|
Hanna Rautiainen |
1999 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
585 |
5 |
|
Erica Sjöholm |
1997 |
SJÖBO SS |
SWE |
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
590 |
6 |
|
Tora Hansson |
2002 |
SKURU IK |
SWE |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
7 |
|
Vilhelmiina Wegelius |
2002 |
JOENSUUN |
FIN |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
8 |
|
Nelly Rasmusson |
2001 |
HS |
SWE |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
605 |
9 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 14 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
644 |
0 |
|
Nathalie Pettersson |
2002 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
842 |
1 |
|
Hanna Hargsten |
1999 |
SS04 |
SWE |
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
819 |
2 |
|
Jennifer Bergström |
2002 |
ÅKERSBERGA |
SWE |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
3 |
|
Ida Lövgren |
2001 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
888 |
4 |
|
Camilla Rimmereide |
2000 |
ULLENSAKER |
NOR |
30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
747 |
5 |
|
Linnea Dunberg |
2000 |
VARBERG |
SWE |
30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
581 |
6 |
|
Minna Larsson |
2002 |
SJÖBO SS |
SWE |
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
7 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
2002 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
859 |
8 |
|
Nicola Parfitt |
2000 |
TRELLEBORG |
SWE |
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
627 |
9 |
|
Amanda Eriksson |
2001 |
SKK |
SWE |
30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 15 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
304 |
0 |
|
Sarah Wallin |
2000 |
HS |
SWE |
30.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
1 |
|
Mary Lagoguez |
2001 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
2 |
|
Linnéa Sandh |
2000 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
3 |
|
Erika Åkesson |
2000 |
LJUNGBY SS |
SWE |
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
4 |
|
Malin Andersson |
1999 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
839 |
5 |
|
Sandra Rääf |
2000 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
6 |
|
Julia Farkas |
1996 |
BERGEN |
NOR |
30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
7 |
|
Edith Axelsson-Wiesel |
2002 |
LJUNGBY SS |
SWE |
30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
8 |
|
Eline Vik |
2002 |
SANDNES |
NOR |
30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
9 |
|
Linnéa Persson |
2002 |
KK KARPEN |
SWE |
30.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 16 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
701 |
0 |
|
Elin Swerlander |
2001 |
TUREBERG |
SWE |
30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
649 |
1 |
|
Petra Johansson |
1997 |
SÄFFLE SS |
SWE |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
604 |
2 |
|
Tuva Rosebrink |
2001 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
3 |
|
Emma Männikkö |
1998 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
4 |
|
Mathilde Menck Nielsen |
2002 |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
5 |
|
Agnes Fährlin |
1998 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
6 |
|
Mie Kreybu |
1999 |
ARNA SLK |
NOR |
30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
7 |
|
Rebecka Loikala |
2000 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
8 |
|
Aino Mononen |
2001 |
JOENSUUN |
FIN |
30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
9 |
|
Linn Rosenius |
2002 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 17 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
561 |
0 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
2000 |
SK RAN |
SWE |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
1 |
|
Julie Borsheim Endregaard |
2001 |
MADLA SK |
NOR |
30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
706 |
2 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
1999 |
TYRESÖ SS |
SWE |
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
3 |
|
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
4 |
|
Lova Andersson |
2000 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
5 |
|
Heini Hammar |
1999 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
6 |
|
Ellen Lindeby |
1999 |
KALMAR SS |
SWE |
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
7 |
|
Mila Manner |
2001 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
8 |
|
Victoria Jönsson |
1999 |
S 71 |
SWE |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
9 |
|
Linnéa Englund |
2003 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 18 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
565 |
0 |
|
Felicia Huynh |
2000 |
S 71 |
SWE |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
862 |
1 |
|
Jessica Berg |
1998 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
30.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
909 |
2 |
|
Julia Bruneau |
1999 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
635 |
3 |
|
Lina Bergqvist |
1998 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
4 |
|
Ingeborg Vassbakk Løyning |
2000 |
BJERKVIK |
NOR |
29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
5 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
2000 |
PORIN |
FIN |
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
6 |
|
Tilde Morin |
2002 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
7 |
|
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
8 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
HELSINGFOR |
FIN |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
9 |
|
Christin Heina |
1996 |
LASS |
SWE |
30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 19 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
877 |
0 |
|
Sofia Walsh |
2002 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
597 |
1 |
|
Nikki Brockmar |
1999 |
SKÖVDE SS |
SWE |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
641 |
2 |
|
Joyce Muzito |
2001 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
3 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
KALMAR SS |
SWE |
29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
861 |
4 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
TRELLEBORG |
SWE |
29.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
5 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
29.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
932 |
6 |
|
Bayan Jumah |
1994 |
SYRIA |
SYR |
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
830 |
7 |
|
Emma Cullberg |
2002 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
8 |
|
Kamelia Gradinarska |
2001 |
MASS |
SWE |
29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
9 |
|
Alice Müllern |
1998 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 20 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
902 |
0 |
|
Sandra Maanurm |
2001 |
ORCA |
EST |
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
1 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
1996 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
2 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
2000 |
HS |
SWE |
29.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
3 |
|
Emilia Flyckt |
2001 |
CETUSCet |
FIN |
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
4 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
1998 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
5 |
|
My Rydgren |
1999 |
MKK |
SWE |
29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
6 |
|
Susann Pleym Olsen |
1997 |
DELFANA |
NOR |
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
7 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
S 71 |
SWE |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
8 |
|
Lív Eidesgaard |
1999 |
HAVNAR |
FAR |
29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
709 |
9 |
|
Julia Thurfjell |
1994 |
TYRESÖ SS |
SWE |
29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women Heat 21 (21) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
658 |
0 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
2002 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
1 |
|
Cassandra Engback |
1999 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
2 |
|
Suvi Huhtanen |
1999 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
3 |
|
Matilda Weiler |
1998 |
HS |
SWE |
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
805 |
4 |
|
Edith Jernstedt |
2002 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
5 |
|
Vilma Unnermark |
1997 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
6 |
|
Hanna Hammar |
1998 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
29.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
7 |
|
Sini Koivu |
1999 |
CETUSCet |
FIN |
29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
8 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
2000 |
JYVÄSKYLÄ |
FIN |
29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
9 |
|
Elin Svärd |
1998 |
FALUN |
SWE |
29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|