Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men SWE Juniors |
|
|
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 49.82 2009-08-01 |
|
|
|
ER: Milorad Cavic (1984) 49.95 2009-08-01 |
|
|
|
NR: Lars Frölander (1974) 52.00 2000-09-22 |
|
|
|
SR: Lars Frölander (1974) 52.00 2000-09-22 |
|
|
|
SJ: Oscar Ekström (1994) 54.40 2014-07-05 |
|
|
|
Kvaltider: VM 52.19 Universiaden 53.25 JVM 54.26 EJM 54.29/55.34 EYOF 57.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
580 |
0 |
|
Isak Larsson |
2000 |
SJÖBO SS |
SWE |
58.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
823 |
1 |
|
Oskar Hanstål |
1999 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
SWE |
58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
2 |
|
Johan Rydahl |
2001 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
58.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
3 |
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
56.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
4 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
1999 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
652 |
5 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
56.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
699 |
6 |
|
Oskar Iwarsson |
2000 |
TUREBERG |
SWE |
58.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
7 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
1999 |
LASS |
SWE |
58.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
582 |
8 |
|
Oscar Olsson |
1999 |
SJÖBO SS |
SWE |
58.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
9 |
|
Josef Al-Khalili |
2000 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 2 (14) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
494 |
0 |
|
Tobias Åberg |
2000 |
MASS |
SWE |
59.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
1 |
|
Jens Petter Turøy |
1999 |
MADLA SK |
NOR |
59.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
2 |
|
John Olsson |
1995 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
59.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
3 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
59.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
4 |
|
Dennis Dukic |
2000 |
HS |
SWE |
58.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
5 |
|
Oscar Sjöblad |
1997 |
NKK |
SWE |
59.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
6 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
HS |
SWE |
59.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
7 |
|
Adam Fedorcsak |
2001 |
OSLO IL |
NOR |
59.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
8 |
|
Anton Steindl |
2000 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
59.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
676 |
9 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
1999 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
59.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 3 (14) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
541 |
0 |
|
William Myrlander |
1997 |
NÄSSJÖ |
SWE |
58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
1 |
|
Joachim Bratt |
1995 |
HELSINGØR |
SWE |
58.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
2 |
|
Mika Persson |
1998 |
HÖGANÄS |
SWE |
58.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
852 |
3 |
|
Kalle Svensson |
1997 |
UDDEVALLA |
SWE |
57.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
4 |
|
Viktor Fridsjö |
1998 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
SWE |
57.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
Dominik Unger |
1995 |
USC GRAZ |
AUT |
57.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
6 |
|
Julius Munk |
2000 |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
7 |
|
Richard Berg |
1998 |
SK RAN |
SWE |
58.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
8 |
|
Kristian Nygård Solvik |
1999 |
MADLA SK |
NOR |
58.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
9 |
|
Teodor Widerberg |
1998 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 4 (14) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
863 |
0 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
57.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
1 |
|
Jakob Bernstein |
1995 |
BÆRUM |
NOR |
56.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
2 |
|
Oskar Hoff |
1998 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
55.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
3 |
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
BÆRUM |
NOR |
54.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
4 |
|
Yahor Dodaleu |
1993 |
BELARUS |
BLR |
53.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
5 |
|
Jesper Björk |
1993 |
HS |
SWE |
53.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
733 |
6 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
55.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
7 |
|
Anton Andersson |
1993 |
LASS |
SWE |
55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
8 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
1998 |
NKK |
SWE |
56.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
9 |
|
William Brand |
1998 |
ESKILSTUNA |
SWE |
57.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 5 (14) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
405 |
0 |
|
Anton Johansson |
1996 |
KUNGSBACKA |
SWE |
56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
1 |
|
Henry Kerman |
1997 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2 |
|
Sigurd Holten Bøen |
1997 |
AALESUND |
NOR |
55.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
3 |
|
Kevin Wedel |
1994 |
RHEINHESSE |
GER |
53.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
4 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
52.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
933 |
5 |
|
Quy Phuoc Hoang |
1993 |
BVSC ZUGLO |
VIE |
53.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
915 |
6 |
|
Anton Herrala |
1993 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
55.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
7 |
|
Markus Malm |
1997 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
8 |
|
Ömer Faruk Benli |
1993 |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
56.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
871 |
9 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
1993 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
57.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 6 (14) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
939 |
0 |
|
Daniel Dudas |
1994 |
IRON AQUA |
HUN |
56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
906 |
1 |
|
Riku Pöytäkivi |
1993 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
55.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
929 |
2 |
|
Peter Bernek |
1992 |
BVSC ZUGLO |
HUN |
55.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
3 |
|
Philip Heintz |
1991 |
HEIDELBERG |
GER |
53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
4 |
|
Yauhen Tsurkin |
1990 |
BELARUS |
BLR |
52.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
5 |
|
Deividas Margevicius |
1995 |
LITHUANIA |
LTU |
53.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
882 |
6 |
|
David Verrastó |
1988 |
BVSC ZUGLO |
HUN |
54.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
7 |
|
Niksja Stojkovski |
1994 |
LAMBERTSET |
NOR |
55.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
8 |
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
RAUMAN |
FIN |
56.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
9 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
1998 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
57.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 7 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
654 |
2 |
|
Theodor Hansson |
1994 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
59.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
812 |
3 |
|
Gellert Szabo |
2001 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
1:11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
4 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
UPSALA S |
SWE |
1:08.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
5 |
|
Viktor Henrysson |
2003 |
OSKARSHAMN |
SWE |
1:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
6 |
|
Matti Myllyaho |
1995 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
58.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 8 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
384 |
0 |
|
Linus Andersson |
2001 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
1:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
625 |
1 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
1:06.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
2 |
|
Mats Fjogstad Tobiassen |
2002 |
BRYNE SK |
NOR |
1:05.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
742 |
3 |
|
Philip Rosvall |
2001 |
UPSALA S |
SWE |
1:05.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
4 |
|
Anton Jönsson |
2001 |
ESLÖVS SS |
SWE |
1:05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
5 |
|
Simon Bonnevier |
2001 |
LANDSKRONA |
SWE |
1:05.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
6 |
|
Garri Svensson |
2000 |
KALMAR SS |
SWE |
1:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
7 |
|
Sam Taheri |
2000 |
MASS |
SWE |
1:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
735 |
8 |
|
Felix Bengs-Stattin |
2002 |
UMEÅ SS |
SWE |
1:06.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
9 |
|
Anders Ludvigsson |
2000 |
MKK |
SWE |
1:08.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 9 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
893 |
0 |
|
Mantas Laurusonis |
2000 |
ULLENSAKER |
NOR |
1:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
868 |
1 |
|
Elias Hysing |
2000 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
1:04.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
875 |
2 |
|
David Stålmarck |
2001 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
1:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
780 |
3 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
1999 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
1:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
758 |
4 |
|
Robin Pettersson |
2000 |
VÄRNAMO SS |
SWE |
1:03.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
5 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
2001 |
CETUS |
FIN |
1:04.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
872 |
6 |
|
Tyrone Nilsson-Deya |
2001 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
1:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
7 |
|
Philip Borgström Bishop |
1999 |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
712 |
8 |
|
Jonas Al-Khalili |
2002 |
TÄBY SIM |
SWE |
1:04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
775 |
9 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
2002 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
1:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 10 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
455 |
0 |
|
Ian Hangård |
2002 |
SK LÖDDE |
SWE |
1:03.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
892 |
1 |
|
Håkon Syrrist |
2000 |
ULLENSAKER |
NOR |
1:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
2 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
KARLSKRONA |
SWE |
1:03.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
739 |
3 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
UPSALA S |
SWE |
1:03.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
4 |
|
Ivo Kuijpers |
1999 |
SÄFFLE SS |
SWE |
1:02.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
5 |
|
William Lindblom |
1998 |
MKK |
SWE |
1:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
6 |
|
Villads Bomholt Larsen |
2001 |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
1:03.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
7 |
|
Atis Stikáns |
1999 |
KALMAR SS |
SWE |
1:03.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
8 |
|
Tatu Hörkkö |
2001 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
1:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
9 |
|
Gunnar Widerberg |
2000 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
1:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 11 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
770 |
0 |
|
Gustav Frödeberg |
1997 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
1:02.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
695 |
1 |
|
Nicolas Nolén |
2000 |
SK TRITON |
SWE |
1:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
820 |
2 |
|
Oscar Gullberg |
1999 |
ÅKERSBERGA |
SWE |
1:02.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
3 |
|
Alexander Dahlén |
1999 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
1:02.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
4 |
|
Anton Hong |
2000 |
KALMAR SS |
SWE |
1:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
5 |
|
Oscar Wiik |
2000 |
AALESUND |
NOR |
1:02.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
6 |
|
Lauri Törmä |
2000 |
PORIN |
FIN |
1:02.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
7 |
|
Oskari Arvo |
2002 |
AURAJOEN |
FIN |
1:02.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
8 |
|
Simon Blom |
1999 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
1:02.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
9 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
2001 |
JOENSUUN |
FIN |
1:02.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 12 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
558 |
0 |
|
Gustav Östlund |
2000 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
1:01.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
1 |
|
William Kerman |
2001 |
ANDERSTORP |
SWE |
1:01.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
2 |
|
Primus Olsson |
2000 |
SK RAN |
SWE |
1:01.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
3 |
|
Felix Burmester |
1999 |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
1:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
891 |
4 |
|
Henrik Aspegren |
1999 |
ULLENSAKER |
NOR |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
5 |
|
Erik Ottosson |
1999 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
1:01.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
6 |
|
Linus Kahl |
2001 |
WISBY SS |
SWE |
1:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
7 |
|
Eric Hinderup |
1998 |
MKK |
SWE |
1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
634 |
8 |
|
Joel Berglund |
2002 |
SUNDSVALL |
SWE |
1:01.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
9 |
|
Joshua Welschof |
1999 |
OSLO IL |
NOR |
1:01.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 13 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
39 |
0 |
|
Simen Vik |
1999 |
SANDNES |
NOR |
1:00.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
663 |
1 |
|
Hampus Ny |
1990 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
SWE |
1:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
746 |
2 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
2001 |
VARBERG |
SWE |
1:00.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
3 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
1998 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
1:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
4 |
|
Danila Dobrzhanskiy |
1998 |
JYVÄSKYLÄ |
FIN |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
5 |
|
William Ruud Schmidt |
1999 |
AALESUND |
NOR |
1:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
792 |
6 |
|
Erik Ohlsén |
2000 |
VÄSTERVIK |
SWE |
1:00.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
7 |
|
Robin Björklund |
2002 |
NJURUNDA |
SWE |
1:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
8 |
|
Robin Sandgren |
1997 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
1:00.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
840 |
9 |
|
Victor Zetterman |
1995 |
ÖSA |
SWE |
1:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Butterfly Men Heat 14 (14) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Qual time |
|
|
879 |
0 |
|
Alfred Åström |
1997 |
SPIF SF |
SWE |
1:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
769 |
1 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
1999 |
VÄSBY SS |
SWE |
59.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2 |
|
Mathias Rørstad Thorvik |
1998 |
AALESUND |
NOR |
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
3 |
|
Erik Björklund |
1998 |
NJURUNDA |
SWE |
59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
4 |
|
Jesper Olsson |
1998 |
POSEIDON |
SWE |
59.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
750 |
5 |
|
Albin Larsson |
1998 |
VARBERG |
SWE |
59.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
6 |
|
Edvin Persson |
1999 |
SS MORA |
SWE |
59.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
7 |
|
Andre Gregussen |
2001 |
OSLO IL |
NOR |
59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
618 |
8 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
1:00.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
9 |
|
Teemu Lehtonen |
2000 |
TAMPERE |
FIN |
1:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|