Program for Grand Prix Malmö
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Startlist Event 27
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 2018 |
|
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
Competition place |
Malm (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:52 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF & Malm KK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m Medley Men |
Heats (5) |
WR: Ryan Lochte (1984) 1:54.00 2011-07-28 |
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:55.18 2009-07-29 |
SR: Simon Sjdin (1986) 1:58.02 2013-07-31 |
SJ: Petter Fredriksson (1997) 2:01.84 2016-05-17 |
|
Heat 1 (5) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
16 |
1 |
Eivind Aalstad Laakso |
1999 |
|
Hamar IL |
NOR |
50m |
2:20.10 |
|
15 |
2 |
Nickolai Fredheim |
2000 |
|
Hamar IL |
NOR |
50m |
2:18.28 |
|
371 |
3 |
William Houen |
2001 |
0145AF |
HELSINGR |
|
50m |
2:17.74 |
|
249 |
4 |
Henry Kerman |
1997 |
AI6597 |
SDERTLJE |
|
50m |
2:17.13 |
|
202 |
5 |
Victor Bergstrand |
2000 |
AI8100 |
POSEIDON |
|
50m |
2:17.59 |
|
169 |
6 |
Carl Gerstenfeld |
2002 |
AI5902 |
MKK |
|
50m |
2:18.27 |
|
68 |
7 |
Daniel Fischer |
2002 |
AC0302 |
HS |
|
50m |
2:19.62 |
|
14 |
8 |
Andr Klippenberg Grindheim |
2000 |
|
Hamar IL |
NOR |
50m |
2:23.71 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
96 |
1 |
Petter Norn Vosveld |
1999 |
AH9599 |
HRNSAND |
|
50m |
2:16.78 |
|
297 |
2 |
Niklas Nyblom |
1999 |
AK2999 |
VSBY SS |
|
50m |
2:15.72 |
|
191 |
3 |
Sebastian Petersson |
2000 |
AB1500 |
MASS |
|
50m |
2:15.45 |
|
155 |
4 |
Mattias Grynning |
1999 |
AJ0599 |
LASS |
|
50m |
2:15.33 |
|
364 |
5 |
Bertram Dreyer Riis |
2002 |
0223AG |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
2:15.35 |
|
276 |
6 |
Julius Gustavsson |
2002 |
AD0102 |
TBY SIM |
|
50m |
2:15.64 |
|
226 |
7 |
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
AO1701 |
SPRVGEN |
|
50m |
2:16.63 |
|
134 |
8 |
Anton Dahlgren |
1999 |
AM4999 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
2:17.11 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
262 |
1 |
Anton Marijanovic |
2000 |
AG0100 |
SDERTRN |
|
50m |
2:14.01 |
|
357 |
2 |
Alvi Hjelm |
1996 |
9665AG |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
2:10.36 |
|
379 |
3 |
Kristian Chodatskij |
1999 |
|
SCA |
RUS |
50m |
2:06.00 |
|
138 |
4 |
Erik Persson |
1994 |
AB6794 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
2:03.84 |
|
194 |
5 |
William Lulek |
1998 |
AJ6998 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
2:05.06 |
|
280 |
6 |
Daniel Risnen |
1999 |
AE0199 |
TBY SIM |
|
50m |
2:08.85 |
|
339 |
7 |
Cristiano Hantjoglu |
1998 |
|
DE AKKER |
ITA |
50m |
2:11.53 |
|
94 |
8 |
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
AH3501 |
HS |
|
50m |
2:14.66 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
164 |
1 |
Anton Andersson |
1997 |
AI4997 |
MKK |
|
50m |
2:13.85 |
|
340 |
2 |
Luca Mascarino |
2001 |
|
DE AKKER |
ITA |
50m |
2:09.71 |
|
29 |
3 |
Frederik Rindshj |
1999 |
9955AN |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
2:05.97 |
|
336 |
4 |
Riccardo Cervi |
1996 |
|
DE AKKER |
ITA |
50m |
2:03.74 |
|
145 |
5 |
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
AC1900 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
2:04.92 |
|
100 |
6 |
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
AA2701 |
JRFLLA S |
|
50m |
2:07.90 |
|
7 |
7 |
Peter Vangsgaard |
2000 |
0001AC |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
50m |
2:11.51 |
|
366 |
8 |
Linus Koefoed Weiss |
1999 |
9969AJ |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
2:14.45 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
190 |
1 |
Tor Leander |
1999 |
AA5999 |
MASS |
|
50m |
2:12.01 |
|
269 |
2 |
Hugo Eriksson |
1999 |
AB8599 |
TUREBERG |
|
50m |
2:09.67 |
|
334 |
3 |
Mattia Bondavalli |
1996 |
|
DE AKKER |
ITA |
50m |
2:05.09 |
|
196 |
4 |
Simon Sjdin |
1986 |
AG6786 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
2:00.89 |
|
55 |
5 |
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
AB4395 |
ELFSBORG |
|
50m |
2:04.35 |
|
151 |
6 |
Anton Andersson |
1993 |
AC1593 |
LASS |
|
50m |
2:07.40 |
|
109 |
7 |
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
AL0198 |
JNKPING |
|
50m |
2:10.81 |
|
83 |
8 |
Gustav Persson |
2000 |
AJ4500 |
HS |
|
50m |
2:14.39 |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb |
Print Time |
19:52 |
|