Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 5, 2018 to Apr 8, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Federica Pellegrini (1988) ITA 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
|
WJ: Shen Duo (1997) CHN 1:56.12 2014-08-20 |
|
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) ITA 1:52.98 2009-07-29 |
|
EJ: 1:56.78 |
|
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) SWE 1:54.08 2016-08-09 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:54.08 2016-08-09 |
|
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:55.23 2012-03-05 |
|
Kvaltider: EM 2:01.21 YOG 2:01.18 EJM 2:02.73/2:03.79 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
52 |
|
Daria K. Ustinova |
Russia |
1998 |
|
50m |
1:58.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
|
Sarah Köhler |
SG Frankfurt |
|
|
50m |
1:58.89 |
|
|
|
1994 |
154579 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
55 |
|
Claudia Hufnagl |
USC Graz |
1996 |
|
50m |
1:59.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
130 |
|
Annika Bruhn |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
1992 |
157076 |
50m |
1:59.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
31 |
|
Beth Aitchison |
Loughborough University |
1997 |
218139 |
50m |
2:00.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
69 |
|
Lotte Goris |
Vlaamse Zwemfederatie |
2000 |
BRABO/8 96/00 |
50m |
2:00.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
132 |
|
Marlene Hüther |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
1998 |
206588 |
50m |
2:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
|
Julia Hassler |
Liechtenstein |
1993 |
LIE- 101155 |
50m |
2:01.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
40 |
|
Candice Hall |
Loughborough University |
1997 |
254866 |
50m |
2:01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
33 |
|
Alice Dearing |
Loughborough University |
1997 |
400937 |
50m |
2:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
234 |
|
Marte Løvberg |
Lambertseter Svømmeklubb |
1999 |
|
50m |
2:02.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169 |
|
Maria Grandt |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
1998 |
9806AF |
50m |
2:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
449 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
2:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
203 |
|
Stine Lise Stenseth |
Bærumsvømmerne |
|
|
50m |
2:03.03 |
|
|
|
1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
139 |
|
Yara Sophie Hierath |
SC Magdeburg |
2001 |
299086 |
50m |
2:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
339 |
|
Laura Benková |
Slovakia |
2000 |
SVK1180 6 |
50m |
2:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
41 |
|
Amy Grant |
Loughborough University |
1999 |
779725 |
50m |
2:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
138 |
|
Franziska Hentke |
SC Magdeburg |
1989 |
155710 |
50m |
2:04.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
16 |
|
Amrita Robertson |
Loughborough University |
1998 |
305191 |
50m |
2:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
356 |
|
Lucia Simovicová |
Slovakia |
1999 |
SVK1139 3 |
50m |
2:04.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
188 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
SK Team Sør |
2001 |
|
50m |
2:04.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
294 |
|
Aino Otava |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A484 |
50m |
2:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
202 |
|
Majken Smith |
Bærumsvømmerne |
|
|
50m |
2:04.70 |
|
|
|
1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
342 |
|
Martina Cibulková |
Slovakia |
2003 |
SVK1483 1 |
50m |
2:05.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
731 |
|
Gloria Muzito |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:05.86 |
|
|
|
2002 |
BO6202 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
649 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2001 |
AF9601 |
50m |
2:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
414 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF6801 |
50m |
2:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
884 |
|
Louise Halldén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1998 |
AW2498 |
50m |
2:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
348 |
|
Sabína Kupcova |
Slovakia |
2003 |
SVK1363 7 |
50m |
2:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
328 |
|
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1996 |
96A676 |
50m |
2:06.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
85 |
|
Anna Metzler |
SG Stadtwerke München |
2000 |
278615 |
50m |
2:06.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
440 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF7498 |
50m |
2:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
265 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
Finland |
1996 |
96A597 |
50m |
2:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
263 |
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
Finland |
1993 |
93A014 |
50m |
2:07.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
296 |
|
Nea Rinne |
Cetus Espoo |
1995 |
95A833 |
50m |
2:07.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
88 |
|
Luisa Roderweis |
SG Stadtwerke München |
2000 |
245436 |
50m |
2:07.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
143 |
|
Karla Louise Balle |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
|
50m |
2:07.76 |
|
|
|
2001 |
0122AO |
|
|
|
|
38 |
1057 |
|
Maria Ferreira Moura |
Portugal |
2004 |
131382 |
50m |
2:07.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
554 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1998 |
AL9698 |
50m |
2:07.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
87 |
|
Julia Titze |
SG Stadtwerke München |
|
|
50m |
2:07.93 |
|
|
|
2001 |
272986 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
355 |
|
Zora Ripková |
Slovakia |
2002 |
SVK1156 0 |
50m |
2:07.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
1055 |
|
Franciska Soares Martins |
Portugal |
2003 |
126504 |
50m |
2:07.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
552 |
|
Sofia Henell |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1997 |
AD0297 |
50m |
2:08.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
666 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
S71 |
2002 |
AC6202 |
50m |
2:08.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
1003 |
|
Camilla Rimmereide |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
2000 |
|
50m |
2:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
77 |
|
Viola Kilpeläinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1998 |
98A386 |
50m |
2:08.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
216 |
|
Katarzyna Kolodziej |
Poland |
2000 |
1010066 00213 |
50m |
2:08.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
335 |
|
Tiia Puolakka |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
1998 |
98A086 |
50m |
2:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
460 |
|
Alice Müllern |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AQ7498 |
50m |
2:08.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
757 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
2:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
840 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
Täby Sim |
2000 |
AG6800 |
50m |
2:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
914 |
|
Edith Jernstedt |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG1202 |
50m |
2:08.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
770 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
2:08.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
602 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:08.69 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AZ6600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
168 |
|
Luna Donde Feilberg |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
2000 |
0036AJ |
50m |
2:09.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
598 |
|
Tova Olsson |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:09.15 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AB8801 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
452 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2003 |
AA1403 |
50m |
2:09.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
625 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
Simklubben Neptun |
1999 |
AI0699 |
50m |
2:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
173 |
|
Josefine Strand Nielsen |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
2000 |
0048AI |
50m |
2:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
694 |
|
Vera Fransson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB7401 |
50m |
2:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
876 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:09.68 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AH8201 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
684 |
|
Lina Sjöholm |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
2000 |
AD7200 |
50m |
2:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
160 |
|
Kertu Kaare |
Orca Swim Club |
2002 |
|
50m |
2:09.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
470 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
50m |
2:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
788 |
|
Carin Klasson |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
1995 |
BB4695 |
50m |
2:10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
308 |
|
Veera Venäläinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura |
1995 |
95A717 |
50m |
2:10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
131 |
|
Bente Fischer |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
1997 |
171649 |
50m |
2:10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
578 |
|
Anna Grahovac |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1999 |
AM5899 |
50m |
2:10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
441 |
|
Linnéa Sandh |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2000 |
BS1400 |
50m |
2:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
10 |
|
Oda Kristine Borgstrøm |
Randaberg IL |
1999 |
|
50m |
2:10.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
178 |
|
Julie Borsheim Endregaard |
Madla Svømmeklubb |
2001 |
|
50m |
2:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
319 |
|
Olivia Weuro |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
50m |
2:10.85 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A822 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
297 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A144 |
50m |
2:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
761 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
50m |
2:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
560 |
|
Sabina Alman |
Luleå Simsällskap |
2003 |
AL0403 |
50m |
2:11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
493 |
|
Linnéa Englund |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
2003 |
AI5403 |
50m |
2:11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
1056 |
|
Joana Ribeiro Martins |
Portugal |
2003 |
129164 |
50m |
2:11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
935 |
|
Jennifer Bergström |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA9402 |
50m |
2:11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
391 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL3400 |
50m |
2:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
912 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:11.98 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AL9201 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
427 |
|
Sandra Bergerstam |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2001 |
AI1401 |
50m |
2:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
998 |
|
Olivia Hansson |
Kiviks Simklubb |
2003 |
AP5403 |
50m |
2:12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
583 |
|
Julia Osterman |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:12.19 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AS5804 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
551 |
|
Christin Heina |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
1996 |
BA0296 |
50m |
2:12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
658 |
|
Elin Melin |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
AB4800 |
50m |
2:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
314 |
|
Sara Kazi |
Raision Urheilijat |
1999 |
99A752 |
50m |
2:12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
698 |
|
Ida Lövgren |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2001 |
AB2801 |
50m |
2:12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
916 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AH9603 |
50m |
2:12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
425 |
|
Ella Arrhén Andersson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2002 |
AX8402 |
50m |
2:12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
586 |
|
Ebba Olsson |
Mariestads Simsällskap |
2001 |
AM7201 |
50m |
2:12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
170 |
|
Johanne Hingebjerg |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
|
50m |
2:12.67 |
|
|
|
2002 |
0298AA |
|
|
|
|
92 |
849 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BN8801 |
50m |
2:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
542 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM1602 |
50m |
2:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
896 |
|
Elin Peng |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ7603 |
50m |
2:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
291 |
|
Lyydia Kalenius |
Cetus Espoo |
2000 |
00A252 |
50m |
2:12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
839 |
|
Alexandra Jensen |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BG6801 |
50m |
2:13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
400 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2003 |
AR6803 |
50m |
2:13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
533 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
1999 |
AM4299 |
50m |
2:13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
746 |
|
Petra Johansson |
Säffle Simsällskap |
1997 |
AF3897 |
50m |
2:13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
968 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
Uddevalla Sim |
2002 |
BD0202 |
50m |
2:13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
875 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL2601 |
50m |
2:14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
416 |
|
Emilia Nordén |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:14.29 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AT3803 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
880 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2000 |
AC1800 |
50m |
2:14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
257 |
|
Cecilie Klingenberg |
Oslo Idrettslag |
2000 |
|
50m |
2:14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
413 |
|
Tyra Littorin |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2004 |
AG8404 |
50m |
2:14.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
721 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AQ0801 |
50m |
2:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
810 |
|
Olivia Rudqvist |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:14.69 |
|
|
|
2000 |
AA2600 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
442 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AF5403 |
50m |
2:14.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
811 |
|
Astrid Eriksson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2001 |
AD1201 |
50m |
2:14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
329 |
|
Oona Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A301 |
50m |
2:15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
376 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2003 |
AF1403 |
50m |
2:15.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
695 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH8204 |
50m |
2:15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
375 |
|
Linn Thid |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2003 |
AG5803 |
50m |
2:15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
367 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
Simsällskapet Delfin |
2004 |
AA3604 |
50m |
2:16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
497 |
|
Isabelle Rydahl |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
2003 |
AC0203 |
50m |
2:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
608 |
|
Vilma Brolund |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
AO9801 |
50m |
2:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
699 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2003 |
AV3603 |
50m |
2:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
748 |
|
Ida Lithner |
Säffle Simsällskap |
2004 |
AB6204 |
50m |
2:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
1059 |
|
Maria Carlota Rebelo |
Portugal |
2003 |
119714 |
50m |
2:18.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
633 |
|
Ebba Bladh Hazard |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:18.43 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AC5204 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
920 |
|
Felicia Rogell |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AQ6603 |
50m |
2:18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
771 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:20.30 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AZ3203 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
477 |
|
Tea Winblad |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
2004 |
AH7404 |
50m |
2:22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
531 |
|
Matilda Hoff |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2003 |
AG6803 |
50m |
2:23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
749 |
|
Clara Bergh |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:24.27 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AD0404 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
852 |
|
Thilda Ström |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
AT5803 |
50m |
2:24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
650 |
|
Boel Bergquist |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2003 |
BI2803 |
50m |
2:27.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
75 |
|
Helene Hirvonen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A179 |
25m |
2:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
676 |
|
Tilde Anderberg-Richard |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
1999 |
AU5499 |
50m |
2:14.71 |
RES |
|
130 |
505 |
|
Linnéa Persson |
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen |
2002 |
AA5802 |
50m |
2:14.83 |
RES |
|
131 |
947 |
|
Filippa Sundström |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2001 |
AG4201 |
50m |
2:14.86 |
RES |
|
132 |
655 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2002 |
AC1202 |
50m |
2:15.10 |
RES |
|
133 |
750 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:15.39 |
RES |
|
|
2002 |
AG7202 |
|
134 |
934 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
Växjö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE2402 |
50m |
2:15.48 |
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-04-03 21:01:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|