Program for Triton Open 2018
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Seedede heat Lb 7
|
Stvne navn |
Triton Open 2018 |
|
Udskriftsdato |
13 april 2018 |
|
|
Stvne by |
Ballerup |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
16:20 |
|
|
Arrangr |
Svmmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stvne dato |
13 april 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Lb 7, 50m Brystsvmning Damer |
Indledende (12) |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
471 |
1 |
Vera Jespersen |
2009 |
0952AB |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
1:34.73 |
474 |
2 |
Vigga Jrgensen |
2008 |
0874AE |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
1:08.65 |
203 |
3 |
Mie Bysand |
2007 |
0706AJ |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:06.09 |
510 |
4 |
Clara Vestergaard |
2008 |
0864AB |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
1:02.18 |
506 |
5 |
Andrea Busk Strodtmann |
2008 |
0838AD |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
1:02.77 |
546 |
6 |
Sigrid Mygind |
2008 |
0878AG |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
1:07.73 |
478 |
7 |
Andrea Lage |
2009 |
0934AB |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
1:18.85 |
555 |
8 |
Freya Valentin |
2008 |
0888AG |
GLADSAXE |
|
50m |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
553 |
1 |
Ella Boisen Tvermoes |
2008 |
0812AD |
GLADSAXE |
|
50m |
1:00.36 |
174 |
2 |
Anna Fiona Nybll |
2007 |
0736AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
59.52 |
277 |
3 |
Kirsten Vedsted |
2008 |
0872AE |
KVIK |
|
25m |
58.43 |
445 |
4 |
Josephine S. Christensen |
2009 |
0932AB |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
57.32 |
194 |
5 |
Amanda Aidinian |
2007 |
0792AJ |
KVIK |
|
25m |
58.25 |
170 |
6 |
Ida Celine Sangstad Holst |
2007 |
0716AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
58.92 |
214 |
7 |
Ronja Skriver Fabricius |
2006 |
0642AP |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:00.24 |
550 |
8 |
Rosa Rank Solhart |
2007 |
0762AD |
GLADSAXE |
|
50m |
1:01.38 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
538 |
1 |
Liva Ladefoged Jepsen |
2008 |
0828AA |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
57.11 |
343 |
2 |
Katrine Drygaard |
2005 |
0562AP |
TRITON B |
|
50m |
56.55 |
564 |
3 |
Sofie Wettendorff Hasling |
2007 |
0782AN |
FR.VRK |
|
25m |
56.05 |
449 |
4 |
Alice Zsigri Dyndgaard |
2009 |
0922AB |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
55.81 |
183 |
5 |
Astrid sterby |
2007 |
0746AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
55.90 |
448 |
6 |
Esther Lrke Lund Cliff |
2009 |
0912AB |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
56.28 |
539 |
7 |
Victoria Brammer Krgaard |
2008 |
0878AA |
GLADSAXE |
|
50m |
56.70 |
244 |
8 |
Josephine Michelsen |
2007 |
0704AJ |
KVIK |
|
25m |
57.27 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
543 |
1 |
Petrea Asferg Larsson |
2008 |
0862AD |
GLADSAXE |
|
50m |
54.33 |
537 |
2 |
Katrine Schou Jagd |
2008 |
0868AA |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
53.42 |
523 |
3 |
Augusta Blom |
2008 |
0842AE |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
52.29 |
240 |
4 |
Mollie Kaustrup Lindemose |
2007 |
0798AI |
KVIK |
|
25m |
51.53 |
367 |
5 |
Anna Powers |
2007 |
0702AC |
TRITON B |
|
25m |
52.11 |
215 |
6 |
Isabella Fam |
2006 |
0622AN |
KVIK |
|
25m |
53.10 |
169 |
7 |
Katharina Beyer Hansen |
2006 |
0674AH |
GSK |
|
25m |
53.81 |
173 |
8 |
Ella Kjrebye |
2007 |
0726AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
54.99 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
504 |
1 |
Ella Stensgaard |
2008 |
0816AA |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
51.07 |
443 |
2 |
Lucca Marie Byrholt |
2007 |
0708AC |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
50.95 |
180 |
3 |
Siena Serizawa |
2008 |
0832AD |
GSK |
|
25m |
49.13 |
407 |
4 |
Josefine Meng Langhorn |
2006 |
0676AO |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
48.41 |
438 |
5 |
Alma Sofie A. Blcher |
2008 |
0804AB |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
48.41 |
288 |
6 |
Simone Hoppe |
2004 |
0478AS |
HOLBK |
|
25m |
49.23 |
436 |
7 |
Betty Bibeyron-Wara |
2008 |
0888AB |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
50.96 |
125 |
8 |
Line Hj |
2004 |
0444AM |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
51.18 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
252 |
1 |
Katja Poulsen |
2006 |
0624AJ |
KVIK |
|
25m |
47.87 |
380 |
2 |
Maila Anker |
2007 |
0784AF |
RINGSTED |
|
25m |
47.65 |
638 |
3 |
Ella Bdker Thomsen |
2005 |
0576AH |
VRLSE |
|
25m |
47.39 |
704 |
4 |
Amalie Frost Fischer |
2005 |
0502AR |
FARUM |
|
50m |
47.08 |
250 |
5 |
Laura Pedersen |
2007 |
0776AD |
KVIK |
|
25m |
47.10 |
165 |
6 |
Malouca Laura Bruun |
2007 |
0714AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
47.61 |
569 |
7 |
Ida Lund Jrund |
2003 |
0316AO |
FR.VRK |
|
25m |
47.79 |
524 |
8 |
Anna Dicte Bgeskov |
2007 |
0748AC |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
48.24 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
374 |
1 |
Andrea Strandby |
2007 |
0718AA |
TRITON B |
|
25m |
46.21 |
612 |
2 |
Nina Katrine N. Nissen |
2006 |
0656AJ |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
45.70 |
582 |
3 |
Laura Bjerregaard Withen |
2004 |
0458AK |
FR.VRK |
|
50m |
45.50 |
622 |
4 |
Sofia Yuwei Zhang |
2006 |
0658AA |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
44.63 |
579 |
5 |
Astrid Nrgaard |
2007 |
0784AA |
FR.VRK |
|
25m |
44.91 |
676 |
6 |
Kaya Vennick Haugblle |
2004 |
0418AB |
HRSHOLM |
|
25m |
45.52 |
172 |
7 |
Mathilde Johansen |
2007 |
0732AJ |
GSK |
|
25m |
46.20 |
542 |
8 |
Sofie Emilie Lange |
2007 |
0702AB |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
46.99 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
408 |
1 |
Emilie Larsen |
2005 |
0568AV |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
44.37 |
568 |
2 |
Asta H Jensen |
2000 |
0058BA |
FR.VRK |
|
25m |
43.20 |
400 |
3 |
Josephine Frederiksen |
2005 |
0532AP |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
42.88 |
359 |
4 |
Isabella Koch Juhl |
2006 |
0604AH |
TRITON B |
|
25m |
42.61 |
176 |
5 |
Leonora M Postgaard |
2006 |
0666AD |
GSK |
|
25m |
42.61 |
565 |
6 |
Nicoline Huusfelt |
2000 |
0052AI |
FR.VRK |
|
50m |
43.18 |
613 |
7 |
Alma Olivarius |
2005 |
0532AF |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
43.70 |
156 |
8 |
Asta Palmund |
2005 |
0582AC |
ROSKILDE |
|
25m |
44.59 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
718 |
1 |
Line Thode Mller |
2004 |
0424AU |
FARUM |
|
50m |
42.09 |
549 |
2 |
Ida Villemoes Poulsen |
2007 |
0758AA |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
41.82 |
275 |
3 |
Filippa Walle |
2005 |
0502AC |
KVIK |
|
25m |
41.48 |
281 |
4 |
Lea Andersen |
2003 |
0306AI |
HOLBK |
|
25m |
41.07 |
109 |
5 |
Carla Lyhne Weiner |
2003 |
0318AU |
SLLERD |
|
25m |
41.21 |
273 |
6 |
Clara Thomsen |
2006 |
0692AM |
KVIK |
|
25m |
41.66 |
725 |
7 |
Mathilde Rmer |
2006 |
0688AA |
FARUM |
|
50m |
41.97 |
614 |
8 |
Patricia Petersen |
2005 |
0526AA |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
42.11 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
229 |
1 |
Luna Fyller Jacobsen |
2003 |
0308AO |
KVIK |
|
50m |
40.86 |
233 |
2 |
Caroline Koch |
2005 |
0536AC |
KVIK |
|
50m |
39.55 |
669 |
3 |
Katrine Stampe |
2000 |
0068AM |
HRSHOLM |
|
50m |
37.73 |
27 |
4 |
Thilde Rud Iversen |
2001 |
0154AX |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
35.48 |
463 |
5 |
Hannah Hesch |
2003 |
0336AM |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
36.29 |
100 |
6 |
Ida Marie Platzer |
2005 |
0572AC |
SLLERD |
|
25m |
38.25 |
283 |
7 |
Maja Buck |
2004 |
0456AP |
HOLBK |
|
25m |
40.22 |
158 |
8 |
Cille Winskov Rasmussen |
2006 |
0624AA |
ROSKILDE |
|
25m |
41.06 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
392 |
1 |
Astrid Nrret Schmidt |
2002 |
0232BC |
RINGSTED |
|
25m |
40.51 |
111 |
2 |
Mille Vester-Christensen |
2005 |
0556AL |
SLLERD |
|
25m |
39.48 |
108 |
3 |
Alba Lyhne Weiner |
2004 |
0486AT |
SLLERD |
|
25m |
37.52 |
347 |
4 |
Ida-Marie Frydenlund |
2003 |
0304AP |
TRITON B |
|
25m |
35.14 |
618 |
5 |
Mathilde Severs |
2006 |
0648AE |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
36.20 |
355 |
6 |
Camilla Hougaard |
2002 |
0282AJ |
TRITON B |
|
25m |
38.20 |
604 |
7 |
Asta Hjberg |
2005 |
0546AB |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
40.04 |
224 |
8 |
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
0766AE |
KVIK |
|
25m |
40.97 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
200 |
1 |
Amalie Backhausen |
2006 |
0676AL |
KVIK |
|
25m |
40.25 |
444 |
2 |
Olivia Callesen |
2004 |
0432AK |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
39.43 |
410 |
3 |
Clara Neumann |
2001 |
0164AC |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
37.32 |
702 |
4 |
Dagmar Boeck |
2004 |
0458AM |
FARUM |
|
50m |
33.45 |
484 |
5 |
Emilia Naledi Madonsela |
2003 |
0394AV |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
35.72 |
636 |
6 |
Johanne Brown Marloth |
2003 |
0396AJ |
VRLSE |
|
50m |
37.76 |
362 |
7 |
Olivia Mammen |
2003 |
0374AB |
TRITON B |
|
25m |
39.73 |
492 |
8 |
Thea Pedersen |
2003 |
0364AL |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
40.94 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Udskriftsdato |
13 april 2018 |
Licens til Svmmeklubben Triton |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
16:20 |
|