Program for GTI Cup
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Seedede heat Løb 10
|
Stævne navn |
GTI Cup |
|
Udskriftsdato |
29 september 2018 |
|
|
Stævne by |
Greve |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
08:31 |
|
|
Arrangør |
Startfællesskabet GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stævne dato |
29 september 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Løb 10, 200m Medley Damer |
Finaler (9) |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
3 |
Emma Hebsgaard Nielsen |
2003 |
0362AE |
GTI |
|
25m |
|
181 |
4 |
Alma Hartmann Jensen |
2007 |
0744AT |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
|
345 |
5 |
Sandra Bünsov Frederiksen |
2007 |
0766AC |
VEST |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
2 |
Ingrid Due Nygaard |
2007 |
0786AD |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
|
90 |
3 |
Freja Monrad Kirkegaard |
2008 |
0878AE |
GTI |
|
25m |
4:08.01 |
218 |
4 |
Caja Cederblad Larsen |
2004 |
|
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
3:54.21 |
94 |
5 |
Signe C. H. Naaby |
2007 |
0712AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
3:58.44 |
104 |
6 |
Mathilde Bremer Sørensen |
2006 |
0688AN |
GTI |
|
25m |
4:08.10 |
186 |
7 |
Nikoline E. Larsen |
2007 |
0712AE |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
429 |
1 |
Siena Serizawa |
2008 |
0832AD |
GSK |
|
25m |
3:30.36 |
553 |
2 |
Laura Friis Justesen |
2006 |
0666AQ |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
3:25.00 |
77 |
3 |
Sophie Amalie Rasmussen |
2006 |
0692AJ |
GTI |
|
25m |
3:21.59 |
427 |
4 |
Anna Fiona Nybøll |
2007 |
0736AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
3:13.17 |
351 |
5 |
Mikkeline H. Jacobsen |
2007 |
0788AC |
VEST |
|
25m |
3:13.39 |
39 |
6 |
Lærke Marie Clausen |
2005 |
0504AE |
GTI |
|
25m |
3:23.04 |
78 |
7 |
Marie Skole Sørensen |
2006 |
0636AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
3:25.47 |
64 |
8 |
Malene Dithmar |
2006 |
0634AN |
GTI |
|
25m |
3:44.45 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
232 |
1 |
Angela Bang Svendsen |
2008 |
0832AA |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
3:11.57 |
62 |
2 |
Nicole Damhøj Andersen |
2006 |
0674AN |
GTI |
|
25m |
3:09.86 |
130 |
3 |
Molly Namensen |
2006 |
0684AJ |
KVIK |
|
25m |
3:03.95 |
335 |
4 |
Anna Blom Bygum |
2006 |
0682AI |
VEST |
|
25m |
3:03.55 |
91 |
5 |
Frida Caroline Knudsen |
2007 |
0754AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
3:03.64 |
79 |
6 |
Mathilde Willumsen |
2006 |
0634AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
3:09.12 |
143 |
7 |
Filippa Walløe |
2005 |
0502AC |
KVIK |
|
25m |
3:10.03 |
66 |
8 |
Mille Giolbas |
2006 |
0604AL |
GTI |
|
25m |
3:11.88 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
56 |
1 |
Julie Segato |
2005 |
0538AJ |
GTI |
|
25m |
3:02.88 |
482 |
2 |
Jaqueline Haack |
2006 |
0672AN |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
3:02.65 |
388 |
3 |
Maya Amstrup Riis |
2007 |
0708AA |
VEST |
|
25m |
3:02.05 |
183 |
4 |
Marie Juul-Olsen |
2004 |
0426AW |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
3:00.06 |
196 |
5 |
Victoria Wiingaard |
2006 |
0662AC |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
3:00.86 |
74 |
6 |
Sarah Ankjær Pedersen |
2006 |
0686AJ |
GTI |
|
25m |
3:02.25 |
190 |
7 |
Nina Katrine N. Nissen |
2006 |
0656AJ |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
3:02.73 |
197 |
8 |
Sofia Yuwei Zhang |
2006 |
0658AA |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
3:03.33 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
373 |
1 |
Marie Nissov-Johansen |
2006 |
0626AD |
VEST |
|
25m |
2:58.51 |
185 |
2 |
Kathrine E. Larsen |
2005 |
0584AM |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
2:55.99 |
36 |
3 |
Frida Høj Andersen |
2005 |
0504AL |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:55.67 |
75 |
4 |
Sabrina Meldgaard Pejø |
2006 |
0626AJ |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:54.85 |
365 |
5 |
Ella Gohr Metz |
2005 |
0542AS |
VEST |
|
25m |
2:55.40 |
122 |
6 |
Emma Hansen |
2007 |
0742AB |
KVIK |
|
25m |
2:55.86 |
136 |
7 |
Lara Smerdal |
2006 |
0628AI |
KVIK |
|
25m |
2:57.85 |
142 |
8 |
Julie Eriksen Tankmar |
2006 |
0678AI |
KVIK |
|
25m |
3:00.04 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
491 |
1 |
Nynne Zandra Opperfelt |
2006 |
0678AP |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
2:53.62 |
54 |
2 |
Nomi I. K. Schau |
2004 |
0408AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:51.48 |
65 |
3 |
Elisabeth Augusta Englev |
2006 |
0604AE |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:50.48 |
114 |
4 |
Amalie Backhausen |
2006 |
0676AL |
KVIK |
|
25m |
2:49.05 |
192 |
5 |
Emily Reuter |
2006 |
0688AE |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
2:49.88 |
121 |
6 |
Emma Karoline Guldberg |
2005 |
0578AK |
KVIK |
|
25m |
2:50.62 |
68 |
7 |
Alberte Crone Larsen |
2006 |
0682AK |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:52.72 |
395 |
8 |
Rikke Therp |
2006 |
0628AF |
VEST |
|
25m |
2:54.47 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
61 |
1 |
Julie Wolter |
2003 |
0374AJ |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:47.08 |
119 |
2 |
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
0742AF |
KVIK |
|
25m |
2:46.59 |
409 |
3 |
Thea Mikkelsen |
2005 |
0576AG |
GSK |
|
25m |
2:40.88 |
269 |
4 |
Amanda Hietala |
2002 |
0204AK |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
2:35.11 |
309 |
5 |
Ulrikke Juul Søeborg |
2003 |
0366AJ |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
2:38.07 |
126 |
6 |
Caroline Koch |
2005 |
0536AC |
KVIK |
|
25m |
2:45.22 |
134 |
7 |
Lise Refsgaard |
2005 |
0552AC |
KVIK |
|
25m |
2:47.05 |
393 |
8 |
Liva Gottorp Sørensen |
2006 |
0694AD |
VEST |
|
25m |
2:47.28 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
464 |
1 |
Pernille Pedersen |
2001 |
0134AC |
KØGE |
|
25m |
2:31.37 |
151 |
2 |
Sara Damkjær Bartels |
2004 |
0478AC |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
2:28.37 |
544 |
3 |
Nina Toft |
2000 |
0072AD |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
2:24.84 |
542 |
4 |
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
2003 |
0342AO |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
2:20.09 |
149 |
5 |
Zenia Aarestrup |
2001 |
0104AS |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
2:23.84 |
536 |
6 |
Asta Poulsen Dolan |
2004 |
0414AH |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
2:26.47 |
353 |
7 |
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
0492AD |
VEST |
|
25m |
2:30.63 |
366 |
8 |
Emma Mikkelsen |
2001 |
0176AB |
VEST |
|
25m |
2:32.43 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Udskriftsdato |
29 september 2018 |
Licens til GTI |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
08:31 |
|