2019-08-20   21:48:15
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Friday 12 April 2019 09:30

Document
Start list
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Organizer: Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 12, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men
SWE Juniors
WR 2:06.67 Ippei Watanabe 1997 Japan JPN Tokyo JPN 2017-01-29
ER 2:06.96 Anton Chupkov 1997 Russia RUS Budapest HUN 2017-07-28
NR 2:07.85 Erik Persson 1994 Sweden SWE Stockholm SWE 2017-04-08
SR 2:07.85 Erik Persson 1994 Kungsbacka SS SWE Stockholm SWE 2017-04-08
SJ 2:11.34 Erik Persson 1994 Kungsbacka SS SWE Amsterdam NED 2014-12-12
MR 2:07.85 Erik Persson 1994 Kungsbacka SS SWE Stockholm SWE 2017-04-08
LW 2:08.07 Anton Chupkov 1997 Russia RUS Stockholm SWE 2018-04-05
VM 2:11.00
UG 2:13.37
JVM 2:14.98
EJM18 2:17.87
EJM17 2:20.93
EYOF 2:23.41
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:30
766 0 Mikael Söderberg 2003 UPSALA S 2:29.76 50m
499 1 Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 MALMÖ KK 2:29.13 50m
498 2 Gustav Englund 2001 MALMÖ KK 2:26.51 50m
699 3 Markus Charlton 2001 SÖDERTÖRN 2:24.64 50m
438 4 Linus Kahl 2001 LANDSKRONA 2:21.22 50m
321 5 August Mathisen 2001 HELSINGBORG 2:22.79 50m
737 6 Julius Gustavsson 2002 TÄBY SIM 2:24.78 50m
713 7 Theodor Fridh 2002 SÖDERTÖRN 2:29.02 50m
900 8 Oskar Gustafson 2002 UDDEVALLA 2:29.24 50m
639 9 David Neuhardt 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 2:30.43 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 2 (12) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
09:33
Entry time
Pool
Start:
170 0 Mathias Somogyi Hoseth 2003 ULLENSAKER 2:32.20 50m
804 1 Anton Widholm 1999 VÄSBY SS 2:31.86 50m
422 2 Richard Ekholm 2002 KUNGSBACKA 2:31.69 50m
418 3 Anton Dahlgren 1999 KUNGSBACKA 2:30.52 50m
158 4 Theodor Myklebusthaug 2001 GLITRE SK 2:30.02 50m
274 5 Axel Witt 2000 ESKILSTUNA 2:30.41 50m
374 6 Erik Nicklasson 1998 JÖNKÖPING 2:31.68 50m
160 7 Magnus Kobbevik Mikalsen 2004 AALESUND 2:31.85 50m
641 8 Jakub Majta 2003 SPÅRVÄGEN 2:31.90 50m
504 9 Hugo Lennartsson 2004 MALMÖ KK 2:32.74 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 3 (12) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:36
258 0 Elliot Olsson 1999 ELFSBORG 2:29.70 50m
433 1 Emil Hassling 2000 LANDSKRONA 2:28.29 50m
736 2 Niklas Nyblom 1999 TÄBY SIM 2:27.03 50m
206 3 Viktor Anfinnsen 2002 BRYNE SK 2:26.61 50m
156 4 Alexander Kopland Borshei 1999 GLITRE SK 2:25.34 50m
221 5 Ole Marius Rist Jensen 2001 TEAM SØR 2:26.15 50m
436 6 Lucas Lindblom 2000 LANDSKRONA 2:26.86 50m
518 7 Johan Dahlgren 1986 SK NEPTUN 2:27.58 50m
348 8 Petter Norén Vosveld 1999 HÄRNÖSAND 2:28.41 50m
490 9 Anton Andersson 1997 MALMÖ KK 2:29.99 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 4 (12) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:39
469 0 Petter Cyrén 1996 LINKÖPINGS ASS 2:24.23 50m
527 1 Tor Leander 1999 SK NEPTUN 2:19.27 50m
319 2 Gustav Persson 2000 HELSINGBORG 2:17.21 50m
69 3 Jan Kalusowski 2000 POLEN 2:13.45 50m
162 4 Andrius Sidlauskas 1997 LITHUANIA 2:09.71 50m
1040 5 Maximilian Pilger 1996 GERMANY 2:10.43 50m
1080 6 Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker 1993 BERGEN 2:16.02 50m
1064 7 Ron Polonsky 2001 ISRAEL 2:18.00 50m
991 8 Erik Nurmi 2001 FINLAND 2:22.45 50m
897 9 Oskar Robertsson 2000 UDDEVALLA 2:25.17 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 5 (12) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
09:42
Entry time
Pool
Start:
467 0 Tom Andersson 1998 LINKÖPINGS ASS 2:23.45 50m
24 1 Lucas Willinsky 1998 WUERZBURG 2:18.61 50m
34 2 Maksim Shembirev 1993 AZERBAIJAN 2:17.11 50m
78 3 Bartlomiej Roguski 1993 POLEN 2:11.32 50m
415 4 Erik Persson 1994 KUNGSBACKA 2:09.21 50m
1 5 Giedrus Titenis 1989 LITHUANIA 2:10.32 50m
250 6 Daniils Bobrovs 1997 LATVIA 2:14.69 50m
521 7 Patric Ridell 1993 SK NEPTUN 2:17.64 50m
1102 8 Jaouad Syoud 1999 IRON SWIM 2:21.79 50m
971 9 Verneri Viisanen 2002 CETUS 2:25.16 50m
Event 1, 200m Breaststroke Men Heat 6 (12) A flight
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
09:45
1079 0 Nikolai Sørebø 2001 BERGEN 2:23.22 50m
805 1 Karl Frylmark 1999 VÄSBY SS 2:18.45 50m
41 2 Jacob M. Jørgensen 1997 KVIK 2:16.09 50m
201 3 Tomás Klobucník 1990 SLOVAKIA 2:11.00 50m
1027 4 Marco Koch 1990 GERMANY 2:07.47 50m
931 5 Matti Mattsson 1993 FINLAND 2:10.19 50m
138 6 Jolann Bovey 1996 LAMBERTSETER 2:14.19 50m
734 7 Daniel Räisänen 1999 TÄBY SIM 2:17.46 50m
360 8 Hugo Swanepoel 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S 2:20.16 50m
972 9 Mihail Khanoukaev 2002 CETUS 2:24.54 50m
2019-04-11 20:18:14 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner