2019-10-24   02:35:48
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Friday 12 April 2019 09:30

Document
Entry List
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 12, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019
2 200m Freestyle Women
Sponsor: Arena
WR 1:52.98 Federica Pellegrini 1988 Italy ITA Rome ITA 2009-07-29
ER 1:52.98 Federica Pellegrini 1988 Italy ITA Rome ITA 2009-07-29
NR 1:54.08 Sarah Sjöström 1993 Sweden SWE Rio de Janeiro BRA 2016-08-09
SR 1:54.08 Sarah Sjöström 1993 Södertörns SS SWE Rio de Janeiro BRA 2016-08-09
SJ 1:55.23 Sarah Sjöström 1993 Södertörns SS SWE London GBR 2012-03-05
MR 1:54.87 Sarah Sjöström 1993 Södertörns SS SWE Stockholm SWE 2016-03-30
LW 1:58.71 Annika Bruhn 1992 GER Stockholm SWE 2018-04-05
VM 1:58.66
UG 2:00.24
JVM 2:01.42
EJM17 2:02.98
EJM16 2:04.11
EYOF 2:07.59
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 689 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns Simsällskap 50m 1:55.98
1993 BN4493
2 1015 Isabel Marie Gose Germany 50m 1:58.17
2002 284622
3 998 Annika Bruhn Neckarsulmer Sport Union 50m 1:58.48
1992
4 1012 Reva Foos SG Frankfurt 50m 1:58.61
1993 143451
5 1098 Valentine Dumont Belgium 50m 1:58.66
2000
6 1037 Julia Mrozinski Germany 50m 1:58.84
2000 130520
7 243 Signe Bro Denmark 50m 1:59.19
1999 9942AA
8 1029 Sarah Köhler Germany 50m 1:59.50
1994 154579
9 224 Katinka Hosszu Iron Swim Budapest 50m 1:59.61
1989
10 13 Leonie Beck SV Wuerzburg 05 50m 1:59.70
1997 186145
11 623 Michelle Coleman Spårvägen Simförening 50m 1:59.90
1993 AM2493
12 101 Lotte Goris Flanders 50m 2:00.34
2000
13 372 Hanna Eriksson Jönköpings Simsällskap 50m 2:00.67
1999 AD2499
14 31 Lil Zyprian SV Nikar Heidelberg 50m 2:00.79
1998
15 1048 Maya Tobehn Germany 50m 2:01.36
2002 292500
16 1099 Juliette Dumont Belgium 2000 50m 2:01.49
17 91 Francesca Bertotto Rutger University 1996 50m 2:01.53
18 72 Dominika Kossakowska Poland 2001 1006116
00325
50m 2:01.55
19 195 Marina Heller Hansen Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 1994 9404AL 50m 2:01.73
20 238 Emily Gantriis Denmark 1999 9966AB 50m 2:02.56
21 188 Maria Grandt Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 1998 9806AF 50m 2:02.66
22 47 Josephine Tesch SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin 1999 242579 50m 2:02.80
23 145 Marte Løvberg Lambertseter Svømmeklubb 1999 50m 2:02.89
24 962 Aino Otava Cetus Espoo 1999 99A484 50m 2:02.95
25 196 Laura Benková Slovakia 2000 SVK1180
6
50m 2:02.96
26 27 Julia Hassler Liechtenstein 1993 50m 2:03.11
27 1014 Giulia Goerigk Germany 2002 294245 50m 2:03.12
28 248 Ieva Maluka Latvia 2003 50m 2:03.15
29 108 Malene Rypestøl SK Team Sør 2001 50m 2:03.50
30 1093 Helena Rosendahl Bach Holstebro Svømme Club 2000 0074AM 50m 2:03.59
31 1024 Chiara Klein Germany 2004 327601 50m 2:03.60
32 28 Milena Karpisz AZS Lodz 1997 1023056
00062
50m 2:03.64
33 1046 Marlene Sandberg Germany 2002 285370 50m 2:03.84
34 1008 Charlotte Blanke Germany 2002 266979 50m 2:04.16
35 1026 Rosalie Kleyboldt Germany 2003 156887 50m 2:04.36
36 229 Emilie Nyenget Løvberg Bærumsvømmerne 1995 1006357
2
50m 2:04.42
37 232 Stine Lise Grønvold Stenseth Bærumsvømmerne 1994 1003576
2
50m 2:04.51
38 317 Alicia Lundblad Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2001 AF6801 50m 2:04.72
39 466 Emma Magnusson Linköpings Allmänna SS 1998 AL9698 50m 2:05.53
40 20 Alina Hennl SV Wuerzburg 05 1996 173169 50m 2:05.87
41 190 Johanne Hingebjerg Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 2002 0298AA 50m 2:06.16
42 184 Mia Steen Duus Sigma Swim Birkerød 2001 0114AE 50m 2:06.30
43 46 Lara-Marie Schönfeldt SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin 2003 286116 50m 2:06.35
44 528 Tiffani Segerbrand Simklubben Neptun 1999 AI0699 50m 2:06.38
45 1067 Gali Zilberberg Israel 2001 50m 2:06.70
46 999 Bente Fischer Neckarsulmer Sport Union 1997 50m 2:06.75
47 806 Tova Andersson Väsby Simsällskap 2001 AH8201 50m 2:06.92
48 955 Laura Lahtinen Finland 2003 03A386 50m 2:07.15
49 692 Carin Klasson Södertörns Simsällskap 1995 BB4695 50m 2:07.20
50 1000 Bettina Merkle Neckarsulmer Sport Union 1989 50m 2:07.25
51 299 Marion Hanquet Föreningen Göteborg Sim 2001 BY2401 50m 2:07.50
52 484 Sabina Alman Luleå Simsällskap 2003 AL0403 50m 2:07.62
53 583 Emilia Rönningdal S 71 2002 AC6202 50m 2:07.66
54 202 Barbora Mikusková Slovakia 2001 SVK1480
3
50m 2:07.81
55 194 Anna Wermuth Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 50m 2:07.87
1996 9658AM
56 994 Hilla Kortetjärvi Aboa Watersports 50m 2:07.96
1996 96A676
57 735 Cornelia Jerresand Täby Sim 50m 2:07.97
2000 AG6800
58 614 Vera Fransson Skövde Simsällskap 50m 2:08.19
2001 AB7401
59 300 Lucie Hanquet Föreningen Göteborg Sim 50m 2:08.34
2003 CC2403
60 1082 Jemilia Haapakoski Swimming Club Vuokatti 50m 2:08.34
2002 02A236
61 96 Vár E. Eidesgaard Havnar Svimjifelag 50m 2:08.38
2001
62 377 Annie Hegmegi Jönköpings Simsällskap 50m 2:08.40
2003 AA1403
63 748 Esther Rydbeck Nordén Täby Sim 50m 2:08.40
2001 BN8801
64 1031 Anna Kroniger Germany 50m 2:08.51
2000 221821
65 621 Hilja Schimmel Skövde Simsällskap 50m 2:08.51
2003 AV3603
66 168 Timea Aspegren Ullensakersvømmerne 50m 2:08.52
2002
67 119 Eline Vik Sandnes SLK 50m 2:08.56
2002 K070202
ELI01
68 16 Carolin Dorfner SV Wuerzburg 05 1999 244045 50m 2:08.57
69 928 Olivia Hansson Kiviks Simklubb 2003 AP5403 50m 2:08.67
70 171 Camilla Rimmereide Ullensakersvømmerne 2000 50m 2:08.77
71 810 Ebba Andersson Väsby Simsällskap 2001 AL2601 50m 2:08.88
72 174 Katrin Gottwald SG Mittelfranken 1999 229111 50m 2:09.09
73 491 Anna Grahovac Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1999 AM5899 50m 2:09.11
74 189 Luna Donde Feilberg Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 2000 0036AJ 50m 2:09.12
75 314 Olivia Ülger Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2000 AK3800 50m 2:09.20
76 505 Kristina Orban Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2004 AS9804 50m 2:09.29
77 45 Josi Platalla SG Neukölln e.V. Berlin 2002 279598 50m 2:09.62
78 953 Helene Hirvonen Helsingfors Simsällskap 2001 01A179 50m 2:09.64
79 511 Ida Swegmark Mölndals Allmänna
Simsällskap
2000 AZ6600 50m 2:09.68
80 619 Sofia Henningsson Skövde Simsällskap 2004 AH8204 50m 2:09.76
81 677 Emma Sundstrand Södertälje Simsällskap 2001 AJ3201 50m 2:10.28
82 559 Elin Melin Simklubben Poseidon 2000 AB4800 50m 2:10.46
83 266 Sofia Åstedt Simklubben Elfsborg 2003 AF1403 50m 2:10.57
84 177 Mari Moen Skjetten Svømming 2004 50m 2:10.73
85 454 Karin Widerberg Simklubben Laxen 2003 AO3803 50m 2:10.75
86 533 Vilma Brolund Simklubben Neptun 2001 AO9801 50m 2:10.84
87 988 Siiri Einiö Finland 2003 03A357 50m 2:10.84
88 312 Johanna Palmkvist Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1999 AN2899 50m 2:10.87
89 25 Rafaela Averbeck SV Wuerzburg 05 2001 295302 50m 2:10.90
90 157 Karina Dybendal Bråthen Glitre Svømmeklubb 2000 50m 2:11.17
91 979 Tuuli Pippuri Cetus Espoo 2005 05A146 50m 2:11.24
92 840 Elvira Mörtstrand Västerås Simsällskap 2003 AH9603 50m 2:11.28
93 344 Angelina Agrell Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2003 AR6803 50m 2:11.33
94 959 Sohvi Nenonen Cetus Espoo 1999 99A092 50m 2:11.42
95 38 Henriette Dale Vestkantsvømmerne 2003 50m 2:11.44
96 545 Gloria Muzito Njurunda Simsällskap 2002 BO6202 50m 2:11.45
97 678 Carolina Jonsson Södertälje Simsällskap 2002 AU5402 50m 2:11.47
98 345 Tyra Littorin Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2004 AG8404 50m 2:11.48
99 18 Melanie Guht SV Wuerzburg 05 1998 187367 50m 2:11.58
100 352 Linnea Gipperth Järfälla Simsällskap 2003 AA6403 50m 2:11.68
101 747 Thilda Ström Täby Sim 2003 AT5803 50m 2:11.95
102 506 Ebba Olsson Mariestads Simsällskap 2001 AM7201 50m 2:11.96
103 284 Frida Lannhard Falu Simsällskap 2000 AB6800 50m 2:12.08
104 148 Julie Borsheim Endregaard Stavanger Svømmeklubb 2001 50m 2:12.37
105 267 Linn Thid Simklubben Elfsborg 2003 AG5803 50m 2:12.52
106 60 Pernilla Lindberg Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1994 BA7694 50m 2:12.59 S14
107 902 Sofia Abrahamsson Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 2005 AB8605 50m 2:12.68
108 644 Smilla Lönnberg Stockholms
Kappsimningsklubb
2001 AQ0801 50m 2:12.87
109 852 Clara Örnhem Växjö Simsällskap 2002 AE2402 50m 2:12.90
110 346 Emilia Nordén Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2003 AT3803 50m 2:12.98
111 276 Maja Eriksson Eskilstuna Simklubb 2002 AM6602 50m 2:13.06
112 451 Mellie Wijk Simklubben Laxen 2002 AM1602 50m 2:13.25
113 595 Selma Avdic Simklubben S 02 2003 AM6803 50m 2:13.27
114 364 Ella Arrhén Andersson Järfälla Simsällskap 2002 AX8402 50m 2:13.38
115 903 Marit Cuperus Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 2002 BD0202 50m 2:13.63
116 566 Moa Karlsson Simklubben Poseidon 2002 AC1202 50m 2:13.72
117 332 Ebba Jälminger Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2002 AO9602 50m 2:13.92
118 406 Isabelle Rydahl Karlstads Simsällskap 2003 AC0203 50m 2:13.93
119 22 Natalie Schnabel SV Wuerzburg 05 2002 299453 50m 2:14.11
120 975 Kira Lindroos Cetus Espoo 2005 05A028 50m 2:14.14
121 272 Thilda Häll Simklubben Elfsborg 2005 AE5205 50m 2:14.23
122 544 Elsa Bergh Njurunda Simsällskap 2002 AG7202 50m 2:14.40
123 718 Astrid Eriksson Turebergs Simklubb 2001 AD1201 50m 2:14.59
124 479 Alva Gonzalez-Glanberg Luleå Simsällskap 2002 AA1802 50m 2:14.66
125 616 Linn Suchomel Skövde Simsällskap 2003 AD2203 50m 2:14.89
126 172 Vår Granhaug Rotevatn Ullensakersvømmerne 2002 50m 2:14.92
127 552 Ebba Bladh Hazard Norrköpings
Kappsimningsklubb
2004 AC5204 50m 2:15.51
128 847 Felicia Rogell Västerås Simsällskap 2003 AQ6603 50m 2:15.69
129 930 Thea Brünjes Kiviks Simklubb 2004 BF3604 50m 2:15.89
130 712 Nina Pavlovic Cano Södertörns Simsällskap 2004 AS7804 50m 2:16.19
131 289 Julia Lindgren Falu Simsällskap 2004 AN0604 50m 2:17.34
132 622 Ida Kristiansson Skövde Simsällskap 2004 AX8204 50m 2:17.53
133 929 Julia  Olsson Kiviks Simklubb 2004 AL0804 50m 2:17.57
134 797 Nina Mirkhan Värnamo Simsällskap 2006 AD3806 50m 2:17.72
135 796 Siri Bälter Värnamo Simsällskap 2004 AB6804 50m 2:17.74
136 305 Ella Gutenwik Simklubben Hajen 2004 AQ1804 50m 2:18.38
137 893 Sofia Voigt Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 2003 BF0803 50m 2:18.56
138 822 Amanda Takala Väsby Simsällskap 2004 AP3804 50m 2:18.82
139 725 Selma Holmer Turebergs Simklubb 2004 AM6204 50m 2:19.50
140 474 Thilde Smedbäck Linköpings Allmänna SS 2004 AD3404 50m 2:19.67
141 208 Cecilia Diane Gussing Bryne SK 2004 1027418
3
50m 2:20.02
142 486 Randi Arnesen Luleå Simsällskap 2005 AW8405 50m 2:21.20
143 671 Filippa Eklund Söderhamns Simsällskap 2004 AS6204 50m 2:21.25
144 851 Tara Klarbo Egan Västerås Simsällskap 2005 AQ6605 50m 2:21.30
145 682 Vilma  Lindberg Södertälje Simsällskap 2004 AL9204 50m 2:22.33
146 404 Siri Lindén Karlskrona Simsällskap 2005 AF2205 50m 2:23.86
147 76 Agata Naskret Poland 1998 1051146
00462
25m 2:03.92
148 569 Josephine Mikkelsen Simklubben Poseidon 2002 AI5202 25m 2:09.73
149 385 Moa Holmquist Jönköpings Simsällskap 2004 AG1604 25m 2:10.29
150 727 Sara Olsson Tyresö Simsällskap 1999 AR6899 50m 2:13.87 RES
151 434 Elin Johannesson Landskrona Simsällskap 1999 AM4299 50m 2:14.69 RES
152 306 Sara Nobrell Simklubben Hajen 2002 BM1402 50m 2:14.89 RES
153 709 Klara Possman Södertörns Simsällskap 2003 BA6803 50m 2:15.01 RES
2019-04-14 09:14:44 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner