2019-11-22   17:34:11
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Saturday 13 April 2019 09:30

Document
Entry List
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 12, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019
13 100m Butterfly Men
Sponsor: Dsolution
WR 49.82 Michael Phelps 1985 USA USA Rome ITA 2009-08-01
ER 49.95 Milorad Cavic 1984 Serbia SRB 2009-08-01
NR 52.00 Lars Frölander 1974 Sweden SWE Sydney AUS 2000-09-22
SR 52.00 Lars Frölander 1974 Sundsvalls SS SWE Sydney AUS 2000-09-22
SJ 54.14 Robin Hanson 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap SWE Eriksdalsbadet SWE 2019-04-13
MR 52.12 Philip Heintz 1991 SV Nikar Heidelberg GER Stockholm SWE 2017-04-09
LW 52.37 Yauhen Tsurkin 1990 Belarus BLR Stockholm SWE 2018-04-06
VM 51.96
UG 53.23
JVM 53.61
EJM18 54.29
EJM17 55.09
EYOF 56.24
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 63 Konrad Czerniak Poland 50m 51.72
1989 1031037
00020
2 62 Michal Chudy Poland 1997 1001157
00495
50m 52.19
3 1061 Tomer Frankel Israel 2000 50m 52.30
4 1013 Eric Friese Germany 1999 257654 50m 52.40
5 1025 Ramon Klenz Germany 1998 176354 50m 52.59
6 75 Jakub Majerski Poland 2000 1036067
00160
50m 52.64
7 227 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas Bærumsvømmerne 2000 1017033
5
50m 52.71
8 164 Deividas Margevicius Lithuania 1995 50m 52.87
9 941 Riku Pöytäkivi Finland 1993 93A973 50m 53.16
10 99 Louis Croenen Flanders 1994 50m 53.27
11 1045 Josha Salchow Germany 1999 242629 50m 53.30
12 691 Jesper Jonsson Södertörns Simsällskap 1993 AS9393 50m 53.41
13 1086 Kregor Zirk Energy Standard 1999 50m 53.46
14 73 Jakub Kraska Poland 2000 1023057
00061
50m 53.59
15 1003 Daniel Pinneker Neckarsulmer Sport Union 1999 50m 53.59
16 961 Sergey Kuznetsov Cetus Espoo 2000 00A199 50m 53.64
17 1041 Fleming Redemann Germany 2000 256508 50m 53.85
18 942 Niko Mäkelä Finland 1998 98A679 50m 54.07
19 933 Anton Herrala Finland 1993 93A340 50m 54.07
20 1021 Maurice Ingenrieth Germany 2000 235663 50m 54.08
21 309 Jesper Björk Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1993 AU5793 50m 54.18
22 431 Oskar Hoff Landskrona Simsällskap 1998 AH0198 50m 54.52
23 351 Robin Hanson Järfälla Simsällskap 2001 AA2701 50m 54.63
24 200 Adam Halas Slovakia 1998 SVK1168
1
50m 54.73
25 373 Albin Lövgren Jönköpings Simsällskap 1999 AC0199 50m 54.74
26 165 Tadas Duskinas Lithuania 1994 50m 54.75
27 1064 Ron Polonsky Israel 2001 50m 55.00
28 1023 Björn Kammann Germany 2001 270258 50m 55.04
29 142 Ole-Mikal Fløgstad Lambertseter Svømmeklubb 1997 50m 55.15
30 228 Nicholas Lia Bærumsvømmerne 2001 1019763
7
50m 55.39
31 1011 Christoph Fildebrandt Germany 50m 55.40
1989 107847
32 9 Armin Evert Lelle Viimsi Veeklubi 50m 55.73
1999
33 1102 Jaouad Syoud Iron Swim Budapest 50m 55.76
1999
34 3 Stefan Pilhatsch AT Graz 50m 55.84
2000
35 322 Johan Rydahl Helsingborgs Simsällskap 50m 56.00
2001 AF4901
36 989 Eemil Varho Uinti Tampere 50m 56.05
1997 97A537
37 558 Sebastian Bergenzaun Simklubben Poseidon 50m 56.17
1991 AP5391
38 134 Andre M Gregussen OI Svømming 50m 56.20
2001
39 831 Lukas Steiner Västerås Simsällskap 1998 AG8998 50m 56.31
40 1072 Sindre Pleym Olsen Bergensvømmerne 2000 50m 56.48
41 371 Markus Malm Jönköpings Simsällskap 1997 AE7397 50m 56.73
42 375 Anton Steindl Jönköpings Simsällskap 2000 AB2900 50m 56.80
43 530 Oskar Iwarsson Simklubben Neptun 2000 AI0300 50m 56.95
44 470 Mattias Grynning Linköpings Allmänna SS 1999 AJ0599 50m 56.96
45 214 Mats Fjogstad Tobiassen Bryne SK 2002 1020206
1
50m 56.97
46 555 William Myrlander Nässjö SLS 1997 AA1197 50m 56.98
47 121 Gard Øvergaard Sjøstjerna SLK 1996 50m 57.11
48 912 Jacob Danielsson Stockholmspolisens IF SF 1998 AB9798 50m 57.36
49 315 Stefan Varga Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2000 AH3500 50m 57.39
50 562 Isak Larsson Simklubben Poseidon 2000 AF4900 50m 57.49
51 133 Sigurd Holten Bøen OI Svømming 1997 50m 57.54
52 794 Erik Stensson Värnamo Simsällskap 2002 AC2902 50m 57.63
53 199 Matej Dusa Slovakia 2000 SVK1243
0
50m 57.67
54 501 Primus Olsson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2000 AV7100 50m 57.68
55 628 Jonas Malmring Spårvägen Simförening 2001 AO1701 50m 57.69
56 416 Anton Johansson Kungsbacka Simsällskap 1996 AJ5996 50m 57.95
57 561 Jesper Olsson Simklubben Poseidon 1998 AJ2798 50m 57.95
58 310 William Kerman Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2001 AA6501 50m 57.96
59 805 Karl Frylmark Väsby Simsällskap 1999 AK6599 50m 58.00
60 573 Joar Modigh Simklubben Poseidon 2001 AO1101 50m 58.14
61 665 Jens Christiansen Simklubben Sydsim 2001 AJ7901 50m 58.15
62 151 Jens Petter Turøy Stavanger Svømmeklubb 1999 50m 58.18
63 572 David Falk Simklubben Poseidon 2003 AD3103 50m 58.19
64 647 Carl Wennerholm Stockholms
Kappsimningsklubb
2002 AH3902 50m 58.28
65 626 Adam Karlsson Spårvägen Simförening 2000 AK5900 50m 58.35
66 674 Erik Brandt Södertälje Simsällskap 1999 AD5999 50m 58.42
67 324 Dante Vollmer Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2001 AH3501 50m 58.60
68 348 Petter Norén Vosveld Härnösands Simsällskap 1999 AH9599 50m 58.60
69 802 Gustav Frödeberg Väsby Simsällskap 1997 AA5197 50m 58.64
70 783 Hugo Stenskepp Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2003 AI6303 50m 58.76
71 762 Felix Bengs-Stattin Umeå Simsällskap 2002 AD4702 50m 58.83
72 402 Axel Auer Karlskrona Simsällskap 2003 AB8103 50m 58.89
73 128 Oliver Jacobsen Hvidovre Svømmeklub 1997 9781AQ 50m 58.90
74 405 Erik Gissén Karlstads Simsällskap 1992 AL0992 50m 58.92
75 776 Jonatan Carlsson Föreningen Varberg Sim 2001 AJ6301 50m 59.23
76 542 Robin Björklund Njurunda Simsällskap 2002 AA9502 50m 59.24
77 463 Daniel Olsson Linköpings Allmänna SS 1996 AF0396 50m 59.61
78 35 Ramil Valizade Azerbaijan 2004 50m 59.67
79 409 Max Leisten Karlstads Simsällskap 2002 AZ5102 50m 59.67
80 567 Ian Hangård Simklubben Poseidon 2002 AB5302 50m 59.73
81 700 Christopher Andrén Södertörns Simsällskap 2000 AK0100 50m 59.78
82 698 Anton Marijanovic Södertörns Simsällskap 2000 AG0100 50m 59.90
83 500 Elias Persson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2002 AI7902 50m 59.90
84 297 Marcus Ålenius Gävle Simsällskap 2001 AQ6901 50m 59.92
85 512 Felix Jedbratt Mölndals Allmänna
Simsällskap
2003 AJ7703 50m 59.94
86 696 Anton Mylläri Södertörns Simsällskap 50m 1:00.03
2001 AB9501
87 821 Christopher Lindholm Väsby Simsällskap 50m 1:00.15
2002 AQ1702
88 316 Gustaf Hansson Helsingborgs Simsällskap 50m 1:00.20
2001 AD5101
89 904 Victor Lloyd Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 50m 1:00.25
1996 AH8796
90 257 Samuel Rudqvist Simklubben Elfsborg 50m 1:00.26
1999 AA7799
91 839 Gellert Szabo Västerås Simsällskap 50m 1:00.35
2001 AM6901
92 587 Edwin Nystrand Sala Simsällskap 50m 1:00.37
2002 AE8902
93 220 Johannes Hope SK Team Sør 50m 1:00.39
1999
94 631 Andreas Wallén Spårvägen Simförening 50m 1:00.44
2002 AP9302
95 987 Jesper Lietzén Finland 50m 1:00.54
2002 02A171
96 799 Robert Palosaari Väsby Simsällskap 50m 1:00.57
1992 AC1392
97 263 Linus Holmdahl Simklubben Elfsborg 50m 1:00.61
2001 AE4101
98 886 Kalle Voigt Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 50m 1:00.81
2001 AK8901
99 977 Oscar Skjäl Cetus Espoo 50m 1:00.88
2002 02A684
100 532 Simon Blom Simklubben Neptun 50m 1:00.89
1999 AQ9199
101 556 Jonathan Myrlander Nässjö SLS 2000 AA7300 50m 1:00.94
102 793 Robin Pettersson Värnamo Simsällskap 2000 AD2500 50m 1:01.07
103 343 William Lundblad Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2004 AC9904 50m 1:01.31
104 354 Linus Nykvist Järfälla Simsällskap 2001 AH3701 50m 1:01.44
105 513 Alvin Välkki Mölndals Allmänna
Simsällskap
2004 AE3504 50m 1:01.45
106 681 Erik Lööw Södertälje Simsällskap 2003 AH1303 50m 1:01.56
107 94 Johan N. Dam Havnar Svimjifelag 2002 50m 1:01.59
108 147 Olav Eklund Stavanger Svømmeklubb 2002 50m 1:01.70
109 660 Joel Berglund Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2002 AG9702 50m 1:01.74
110 504 Hugo Lennartsson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2004 AE0904 50m 1:01.78
111 590 Marcus Johnsson Sala Simsällskap 2002 AN2502 50m 1:01.79
112 487 Nils Wergeland Simklubben Lödde 2002 AE4902 50m 1:01.79
113 870 Stig Greiner Ängelholms Simsällskap 2003 AM0703 50m 1:01.81
114 387 Peter Jivanov Jönköpings Simsällskap 2002 AV8902 50m 1:01.94
115 853 Anton Strand Växjö Simsällskap 2003 AH8903 50m 1:02.70
116 113 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund Sandnes SLK 2004 M180604
DEN03
50m 1:02.83
117 207 Brage Ree Bakken Bryne SK 2003 1023997
1
50m 1:02.90
118 973 Luukas Vainio Cetus Espoo 2003 03A099 50m 1:03.05
119 620 Dennis Partanen Skövde Simsällskap 2003 AI5703 50m 1:03.15
120 114 Fredrik Holm Sandnes SLK 2003 M241003
FRE03
50m 1:03.16
121 394 Philip Turkowitch Kalmar Simsällskap 2003 AY0703 50m 1:03.54
122 447 Markus Rydgren Landskrona Simsällskap 2003 AM3303 50m 1:04.05
123 658 Albin Hedlund Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2003 AA0903 50m 1:04.37
124 11 Konrad Aleksander Sepp Viimsi Veeklubi 2005 50m 1:04.68
125 778 Malte Almqvist Föreningen Varberg Sim 2004 AB9904 50m 1:04.79
126 917 Oliver Rasool Stockholmspolisens IF SF 2003 AI0103 50m 1:04.80
127 716 Michael Andrée Södertörns Simsällskap 2004 AX7904 50m 1:04.81
128 388 Gabriel Eriksson Jönköpings Simsällskap 2004 AT2504 50m 1:04.88
129 482 Albin Eriksson Luleå Simsällskap 2003 AF3503 50m 1:04.91
130 680 Theo Oerther Södertälje Simsällskap 2003 AF0503 50m 1:04.93
131 596 Noah Emanuelsson Simklubben S 02 2003 AI8703 50m 1:05.11
132 411 Simon Persson Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 2003 AA1703 50m 1:05.23
133 753 Isac Rune Täby Sim 2003 AM9503 50m 1:05.74
134 413 Niels Kwant Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 2003 AI6103 50m 1:05.98
135 785 Noel Ahlbin Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2004 AI8304 50m 1:06.41
136 918 Gustav Niring Stockholmspolisens IF SF 2004 AE6304 50m 1:06.53
137 927 Oscar Nordström Kiviks Simklubb 2003 AH4303 50m 1:06.58
138 356 Rasmus Hanson Järfälla Simsällskap 2003 AB1303 50m 1:06.71
139 823 Linus Areblad Väsby Simsällskap 2004 AI9504 50m 1:06.95
140 685 Johan Thormé Rova Södertälje Simsällskap 2004 AK7504 50m 1:07.93
141 298 Melker Rosengren Gävle Simsällskap 2003 AR1903 50m 1:08.11
142 295 Carl Hansson Gävle Simsällskap 2003 AE9703 50m 1:08.20
143 707 Henry Plavans Södertörns Simsällskap 2005 AB6105 50m 1:08.48
144 594 Felix Wrakén Simklubben S 02 2003 AB8903 50m 1:12.21
145 342 Kalle Edelhamre Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2003 AI3303 50m 1:12.40
146 170 Mathias Somogyi Hoseth Ullensakersvømmerne 2003 50m 1:17.14
2019-04-14 09:14:50 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner