2019-11-22   17:54:30
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Saturday 13 April 2019 09:30

Document
Entry List
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019
Organizer:
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 12, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019
9 200m Freestyle Men
Sponsor: Malmsten
WR 1:42.00 Paul Biedermann 1986 Germany GER Rome ITA 2009-07-28
ER 1:42.00 Paul Biedermann 1986 Germany GER Rome ITA 2009-07-28
NR 1:46.76 Anders Holmertz 1968 Sweden SWE Barcelona ESP 1992-07-26
SR 1:46.76 Anders Holmertz 1968 Spårvägen SF SWE Barcelona ESP 1992-07-26
SJ 1:48.14 Robin Hanson 2001 Järfälla S SWE Buenos Aires ARG 2018-10-08
MR 1:45.12 Danas Rapsys 1995 Lithuania LTU Stockholm SWE 2018-04-06
LW 1:45.12 Danas Rapsys 1995 Lithuania LTU Stockholm SWE 2018-04-06
VM 1:47.40
UG 1:49.52
JVM 1:49.87
EJM18 1:50.57
EJM17 1:51.93
EYOF 1:54.20
# ID Name Team Born License Pool Entry
time
Status
1 161 Danas Rapsys Lithuania 50m 1:45.12
1995
2 1017 Jacob Heidtmann Germany 50m 1:46.52
1994 152217
3 55 Velimir Stjepanovic SC Partizan Belgrade 50m 1:46.81
1993
4 74 Kacper Majchrzak Poland 50m 1:47.25
1992 1001157
00395
5 1051 Damian Wierling Germany 1996 111012 50m 1:47.47
6 1060 Denis Loktev Israel 2000 50m 1:47.70
7 187 Thomas Fraser-Holmes Griffith University Swim Club 1991 50m 1:47.77
8 1001 Henning Mühlleitner Neckarsulmer Sport Union 1997 50m 1:47.80
9 1054 Marius Zobel Germany 1999 242977 50m 1:47.92
10 1053 Poul Zellmann Germany 1995 163724 50m 1:48.05
11 351 Robin Hanson Järfälla Simsällskap 2001 AA2701 50m 1:48.14
12 426 Nils Liess Kungsbacka Simsällskap 1996 AZ5596 50m 1:48.15
13 1039 Max Nowosad Germany 1995 170324 50m 1:48.31
14 102 Alexandre Marcourt Flanders 1999 50m 1:48.37
15 73 Jakub Kraska Poland 2000 1023057
00061
50m 1:48.65
16 152 Truls Wigdel Stavanger Svømmeklubb 1999 50m 1:48.85
17 83 Filip Zaborowski Poland 1994 1001167
00911
50m 1:48.97
18 236 Daniel Skaaning Denmark 1993 9319AA 50m 1:48.98
19 106 Lorenz Weiremans Flanders 1996 50m 1:49.10
20 830 Gustaf Dahlman Västerås Simsällskap 1997 AJ1597 50m 1:49.12
21 100 Sebastien De Meulemeester Flanders 1998 50m 1:49.15
22 103 Thomas Thijs Flanders 1997 50m 1:49.17
23 1049 Florian Wellbrock Germany 1997 201392 50m 1:49.18
24 1086 Kregor Zirk Energy Standard 1999 50m 1:49.44
25 68 Jan Holub Poland 1996 1031037
00072
50m 1:49.46
26 70 Antoni Kaluzynski Poland 1999 1039147
00133
50m 1:49.47
27 1057 Yakov-Yan Toumarkin Israel 1992 50m 1:49.50
28 1036 Rafael Miroslaw Germany 2001 149760 50m 1:49.86
29 256 Adam Paulsson Simklubben Elfsborg 1995 AB4395 50m 1:49.97
30 1077 Markus Lie Bergensvømmerne 2000 50m 1:50.23
31 40 Sebastian Ovesen Svømmeklubben Kvik,
Kastrup
1994 9429AB 50m 1:50.61
32 997 Aleksi Schmid Neckarsulmer Sport Union 50m 1:50.68
1996
33 624 Isak Eliasson Spårvägen Simförening 50m 1:50.84
1996 AJ5596
34 239 Marcus Krøyer Svendsen Denmark 50m 1:51.17
1997 9787AB
35 1003 Daniel Pinneker Neckarsulmer Sport Union 50m 1:51.56
1999
36 109 Danny Schmidt SG Frankfurt 50m 1:51.96
2001 252878
37 1064 Ron Polonsky Israel 50m 1:52.00
2001
38 149 Erik Årsland Gidskehaug Stavanger Svømmeklubb 50m 1:52.19
1997
39 509 Robin Andréasson Mölndals Allmänna
Simsällskap
50m 1:52.20
1988 AN7788
40 39 Niklas Frach TV Wetzlar 1847 1998 222280 50m 1:52.50
41 104 Pieter Timmers Flanders 1988 BRABO/1
0964/88
50m 1:52.70
42 378 Marcus Holmquist Jönköpings Simsällskap 2000 AK2500 50m 1:52.72
43 14 Sebastian Aurelius Beck SV Wuerzburg 05 2000 236295 50m 1:52.90
44 524 Kristian Kron Simklubben Neptun 1992 AY2192 50m 1:53.06
45 468 Filip Grimberg Linköpings Allmänna SS 1998 AL0198 50m 1:53.29
46 92 Nicolas Blanch Aalborg Svømmeklub 1997 9779AA 50m 1:53.29
47 185 Frederik Rindshøj Sigma Swim Allerød 1999 9955AN 50m 1:53.75
48 535 Wiggo Frohde Simklubben Neptun 2000 AX3300 50m 1:53.87
49 438 Linus Kahl Landskrona Simsällskap 2001 AE1501 50m 1:54.09
50 181 Philipp Dalferth Schwimmverein Schwäbisch
Gmünd
2001 284464 50m 1:54.48
51 1074 Sondre Saltnes Urdal Bergensvømmerne 1999 50m 1:54.58
52 371 Markus Malm Jönköpings Simsällskap 1997 AE7397 50m 1:54.74
53 33 Mattis Grindalen Svendsen Kongstensvømmerne 2000 50m 1:54.81
54 831 Lukas Steiner Västerås Simsällskap 1998 AG8998 50m 1:54.86
55 433 Emil Hassling Landskrona Simsällskap 2000 AC1900 50m 1:54.88
56 77 Karol Ostrowski Poland 1999 1001167
00928
50m 1:54.95
57 259 Melker Olsson Simklubben Elfsborg 2000 AC5100 50m 1:55.05
58 531 Oliver Rehn Simklubben Neptun 2001 AF5101 50m 1:55.12
59 251 Arturs Markovs Latvia 2001 50m 1:55.25
60 500 Elias Persson Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2002 AI7902 50m 1:55.29
61 137 Mats Andersen Lambertseter Svømmeklubb 2000 50m 1:56.24
62 1022 Timo Jahn Germany 2000 254490 50m 1:56.50
63 1072 Sindre Pleym Olsen Bergensvømmerne 2000 50m 1:56.50
64 310 William Kerman Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2001 AA6501 50m 1:56.52
65 465 Martin Falk Linköpings Allmänna SS 1999 AC1199 50m 1:57.20
66 191 Alvi Hjelm Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 50m 1:57.23
1996 9665AG
67 257 Samuel Rudqvist Simklubben Elfsborg 50m 1:57.48
1999 AA7799
68 561 Jesper Olsson Simklubben Poseidon 50m 1:57.50
1998 AJ2798
69 626 Adam Karlsson Spårvägen Simförening 50m 1:57.82
2000 AK5900
70 127 Christer Melberg Haldens Svømmeklub 50m 1:58.09
2001
71 428 Johan Hildesson Kungälvs Simsällskap 50m 1:58.36
1992 AK2592
72 17 Tim Dreher SV Wuerzburg 05 50m 1:58.45
1996 205376
73 762 Felix Bengs-Stattin Umeå Simsällskap 50m 1:58.59
2002 AD4702
74 324 Dante Vollmer Helsingborgs Simsällskap 50m 1:58.87
2001 AH3501
75 660 Joel Berglund Sundsvalls Simsällskap 50m 1:59.12
2002 AG9702
76 323 Daniel Fischer Helsingborgs Simsällskap 50m 1:59.15
2002 AC0302
77 341 Henning Cederlund Helsingborgs Simsällskap 50m 1:59.18
2003 AI1303
78 807 Simon Brandt Väsby Simsällskap 50m 1:59.23
2000 AJ4700
79 492 William Lindblom Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 50m 1:59.26
1998 AN7798
80 977 Oscar Skjäl Cetus Espoo 50m 1:59.59
2002 02A684
81 916 Niclas Eriksson Stockholmspolisens IF SF 50m 2:00.11
1998 AL2398
82 147 Olav Eklund Stavanger Svømmeklubb 50m 2:00.26
2002
83 565 Victor Bergstrand Simklubben Poseidon 50m 2:00.31
2000 AI8100
84 95 Bartal E. Eidesgaard Havnar Svimjifelag 50m 2:00.40
2003
85 696 Anton Mylläri Södertörns Simsällskap 50m 2:00.50
2001 AB9501
86 572 David Falk Simklubben Poseidon 50m 2:00.61
2003 AD3103
87 340 Oscar Elfers Helsingborgs Simsällskap 50m 2:00.75
2002 AL9102
88 630 Gustav Henriksen Spårvägen Simförening 50m 2:00.83
2002 AM1702
89 320 John Brolin Helsingborgs Simsällskap 50m 2:01.12
2002 AB6302
90 809 Martin Melinder Väsby Simsällskap 50m 2:01.25
2001 AG1301
91 568 Anton Jansson Simklubben Poseidon 50m 2:01.30
2002 AC4702
92 860 Petter Hellzén Ängelholms Simsällskap 50m 2:01.48
2000 AA6300
93 648 Gabriel Henkel Stockholms
Kappsimningsklubb
50m 2:01.62
2001 AS3301
94 573 Joar Modigh Simklubben Poseidon 2001 AO1101 50m 2:01.67
95 1076 Trym Døssland Bjerkvik Bergensvømmerne 2000 50m 2:01.80
96 26 Max Brandenstein SV Wuerzburg 05 2001 312913 50m 2:01.82
97 664 Dennie Halilovic Simklubben Sydsim 2002 AC0702 50m 2:01.90
98 343 William Lundblad Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2004 AC9904 50m 2:02.15
99 855 Oskar Axandersson Växjö Simsällskap 2002 AN7502 50m 2:02.18
100 665 Jens Christiansen Simklubben Sydsim 2001 AJ7901 50m 2:02.26
101 646 Tor Selander Stockholms
Kappsimningsklubb
2002 AH4902 50m 2:02.48
102 56 Emil Sander Danielsen Kongstensvømmerne 2002 M050502
EMI04
50m 2:02.80
103 151 Jens Petter Turøy Stavanger Svømmeklubb 1999 50m 2:02.84
104 356 Rasmus Hanson Järfälla Simsällskap 2003 AB1303 50m 2:03.06
105 353 Elias Fröde Järfälla Simsällskap 2001 AE9901 50m 2:03.07
106 973 Luukas Vainio Cetus Espoo 2003 03A099 50m 2:03.20
107 794 Erik Stensson Värnamo Simsällskap 2002 AC2902 50m 2:03.32
108 867 Alexander Trudov Ängelholms Simsällskap 1999 AT5399 50m 2:03.35
109 812 Eric Hansson Väsby Simsällskap 2002 AD0302 50m 2:03.41
110 951 Oskari Aalto Helsingfors Simsällskap 2002 02A016 50m 2:03.43
111 494 Karl Liljegren Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2001 AE7901 50m 2:03.53
112 876 Oscar Wilhelmsson Örebro Simallians 2002 AM3902 50m 2:04.41
113 394 Philip Turkowitch Kalmar Simsällskap 2003 AY0703 50m 2:04.45
114 159 Vetle Vikestad Løseth Aalesunds SLK 2004 50m 2:04.64
115 641 Jakub Majta Spårvägen Simförening 2003 AV9703 50m 2:05.13
116 383 Viktor Henrysson Jönköpings Simsällskap 2003 AE5303 50m 2:05.42
117 113 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund Sandnes SLK 2004 M180604
DEN03
50m 2:05.83
118 749 Gustav Ahlqvist Täby Sim 2003 AK6503 50m 2:05.99
119 207 Brage Ree Bakken Bryne SK 2003 1023997
1
50m 2:06.27
120 263 Linus Holmdahl Simklubben Elfsborg 50m 2:06.38
2001 AE4101
121 770 Adi Ramovic Upsala Simsällskap 50m 2:06.41
2004 AG9304
122 384 Job Sanders Jönköpings Simsällskap 50m 2:06.95
2003 AF2703
123 681 Erik Lööw Södertälje Simsällskap 50m 2:07.03
2003 AH1303
124 857 Alvin Eriksson Växjö Simsällskap 50m 2:07.36
2003 AQ3703
125 721 Ludvig Holfve Turebergs Simklubb 50m 2:07.50
2003 AG5503
126 480 Ji An Wang Luleå Simsällskap 50m 2:07.63
2003 AA2303
127 782 Lucas Örmon Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2003 AF7303 50m 2:07.86
128 482 Albin Eriksson Luleå Simsällskap 2003 AF3503 50m 2:07.98
129 795 Anton Bäckman Värnamo Simsällskap 2003 AD7103 50m 2:08.80
130 884 Jakob Wassberg Simklubben Ägir 2003 AR7103 50m 2:08.83
131 970 Eemil Kylmä Cetus Espoo 2001 01A631 50m 2:09.37
132 978 Niklas Hatakka Cetus Espoo 2003 03A534 50m 2:09.37
133 868 Hugo Vaide Ängelholms Simsällskap 2003 AD8903 50m 2:09.97
134 823 Linus Areblad Väsby Simsällskap 2004 AI9504 50m 2:10.10
135 411 Simon Persson Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 2003 AA1703 50m 2:10.40
136 424 Hektor Kvarnlöf Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2004 AT0504 50m 2:11.44
137 871 Joel Nilsson Ängelholms Simsällskap 2005 AC6505 50m 2:14.82
138 150 Simon Slettevold Stavanger Svømmeklubb 2002 25m 1:55.79
2019-04-14 09:14:47 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner