Program for Nuorisouinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
100m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
161 |
|
Ella Johanna Lyytikäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
50m |
1:59.57 |
|
|
|
2008 |
08A352 |
|
|
|
|
12-13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
280 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
1:11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
95 |
|
Miina Torvikoski |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A219 |
50m |
1:15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
67 |
|
Vilja Takalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A331 |
50m |
1:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
330 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B036 |
50m |
1:23.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
29 |
|
Vieno Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2007 |
07A130 |
50m |
1:24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
69 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A409 |
50m |
1:25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
274 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A693 |
50m |
1:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
124 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A021 |
50m |
1:27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
155 |
|
Lotta Janhunen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A395 |
50m |
1:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
77 |
|
Iida Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2007 |
07A590 |
50m |
1:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
394 |
|
Iita Kimpimäki |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A392 |
50m |
1:31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
91 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A127 |
50m |
1:31.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
24 |
|
Meri Elo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A187 |
50m |
1:32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
158 |
|
Juuli Uusitalo |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A534 |
50m |
1:33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
46 |
|
Anna Rantala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2006 |
06A721 |
50m |
1:33.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
302 |
|
Olivia Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A758 |
50m |
1:35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
295 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A626 |
50m |
1:37.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
270 |
|
Elina Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2007 |
07A382 |
50m |
1:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
151 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2007 |
07A270 |
50m |
1:46.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
400 |
|
Noora Tuominen |
Haukiputaan Heitto |
2007 |
07A606 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
306 |
|
Anni Backman |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06B002 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A703 |
50m |
1:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
246 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A711 |
50m |
1:16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A345 |
50m |
1:17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
415 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A789 |
50m |
1:20.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
235 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A161 |
50m |
1:20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
152 |
|
Vilma Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04B109 |
50m |
1:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
Noora Kuparinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2004 |
04A288 |
50m |
1:26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
352 |
|
Kerttu Törmälä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A503 |
50m |
1:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
251 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A542 |
50m |
1:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
436 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2005 |
05A430 |
50m |
1:31.68 |
LAT |
|
11 |
354 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2005 |
05A721 |
50m |
1:31.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
44 |
|
Ronja Kalvas |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A855 |
50m |
1:33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
75 |
|
Micaela Moilanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
2004 |
04B190 |
50m |
1:34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
257 |
|
Anniina Törmi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2005 |
05A648 |
50m |
1:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
139 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
Oulun Lohet |
2005 |
05A532 |
50m |
1:42.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
222 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A214 |
50m |
1:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
89 |
|
Elisa Vakkuri |
Kemin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A029 |
50m |
1:08.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
430 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
2002 |
02A807 |
50m |
1:10.04 |
LAT |
|
4 |
232 |
|
Venla Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A589 |
50m |
1:10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
225 |
|
Martta Nygård |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A230 |
50m |
1:11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
22 |
|
Siiri Jämsä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2002 |
02B117 |
50m |
1:11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
221 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A216 |
50m |
1:11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
217 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2002 |
02A103 |
50m |
1:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
115 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
02A196 |
50m |
1:12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A582 |
50m |
1:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
418 |
|
Anni-maria Laakso |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A207 |
50m |
1:14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
410 |
|
Satu Immonen |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B028 |
50m |
1:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
219 |
|
Iida-maria Laine |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2001 |
01A626 |
50m |
1:10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
114 |
|
Riika Huttula |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A540 |
50m |
1:13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
110 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
Oulun Lohet |
2001 |
01A210 |
50m |
1:18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 20:12:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|