Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Polisen HEAD Summer Cup 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 28 jun 2019 till den 30 jun 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
880 |
|
Sofia Walsh |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2002 |
AF3402 |
25m |
1:06.89 |
EFT |
|
2 |
799 |
|
Katriin Hansalu |
Briis Spordiklubi |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
797 |
|
Melissa Priidel |
Briis Spordiklubi |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
808 |
|
Sandra Maanurm |
Orca Swim Club |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
397 |
|
Linnea Lindqvist |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2001 |
BE7801 |
25m |
1:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
733 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
AH3205 |
25m |
1:07.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
Maria Raluca Artene |
ACS Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:08.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
35 |
|
Elise Lund |
Trondhjems SLK |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
728 |
|
Maria Bang |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
BE8803 |
25m |
1:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
230 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2006 |
AW0206 |
25m |
1:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
600 |
|
Clara Frykberg |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2005 |
AV6405 |
25m |
1:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
360 |
|
Jeanna Wiell |
Sala Simsällskap |
2001 |
BB9201 |
25m |
1:10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
640 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2007 |
AG9607 |
25m |
1:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
723 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AW4203 |
25m |
1:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
408 |
|
Wilma Eld |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
AS5205 |
50m |
1:12.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
785 |
|
Carmen Piiroja |
Audentese Spordiklubi |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
403 |
|
Veronica Lythell |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2003 |
BC0603 |
25m |
1:12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
86 |
|
Marina Fiona Walker |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
402 |
|
Cornelia Lythell |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2003 |
BC2603 |
25m |
1:13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
832 |
|
Liilia Tõnisson |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
114 |
|
Kristina Ingvaldsen Karls |
SK Speed |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
638 |
|
Elsa Brandt |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
AP5806 |
25m |
1:13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
455 |
|
Olivia Ericsson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2006 |
AB8406 |
25m |
1:13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
140 |
|
Jessika Borbos |
Falu Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF2801 |
25m |
1:13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
724 |
|
Emelie Söderström |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2003 |
AW5203 |
25m |
1:13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
540 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AK7207 |
25m |
1:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
26 |
|
Maja Graczyk |
Trondhjems SLK |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
286 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
Simklubben Neptun |
2007 |
AK4607 |
25m |
1:14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
542 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
BA0206 |
25m |
1:14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
418 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
AX6405 |
25m |
1:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
585 |
|
Lisen Myrelid |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2005 |
AD0805 |
25m |
1:14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
110 |
|
Amina Farahani |
SK Speed |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
350 |
|
Frida Rångeby |
S77 Stenungsund |
2005 |
AZ8205 |
25m |
1:14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
109 |
|
Aurora Gaarder Ekhall |
SK Speed |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
76 |
|
Ingrid Cecilia Norheim |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
743 |
|
Anna Dimitriou |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
AN7606 |
50m |
1:16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
347 |
|
Ellen Bergman |
S77 Stenungsund |
2005 |
AJ6805 |
25m |
1:16.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
146 |
|
Sara Strömsöe |
Falu Simsällskap |
2006 |
AV2406 |
25m |
1:16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
116 |
|
Sirin Helsingeng Navelsak |
SK Speed |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:16.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
606 |
|
Nora Högström |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2007 |
AG1807 |
25m |
1:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
93 |
|
Silje Heggen Kristengård |
Skjetten Svømming |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:16.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
484 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AP7205 |
25m |
1:16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
605 |
|
Nike Söderström |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2007 |
AG2607 |
25m |
1:16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
238 |
|
Lovisa Edman |
Simklubben Neptun |
2003 |
AU5203 |
25m |
1:16.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
23 |
|
Embla Baarholm |
Trondhjems SLK |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
50 |
|
Agnes Eva Björnlund |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
33 |
|
Lisa Liasjø |
Trondhjems SLK |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
270 |
|
Elisa Sundberg |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AP6805 |
25m |
1:17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
483 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB7407 |
25m |
1:17.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
61 |
|
Sofia Heim |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
591 |
|
Hilma Wahlström |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2006 |
AB8806 |
25m |
1:18.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
117 |
|
Maja Andersen Nordli |
SK Speed |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:19.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
115 |
|
Wilhemina Mekiassen Knuts |
SK Speed |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
590 |
|
Joanna Sundqvist |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2005 |
AH7605 |
25m |
1:19.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
637 |
|
Frida Steen |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
AY1805 |
25m |
1:19.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
675 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2006 |
BA9806 |
25m |
1:19.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
84 |
|
Ariane de Los Reyes Velke |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:19.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
134 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2005 |
AZ4205 |
25m |
1:20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
629 |
|
Tindra Funke |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
AC3606 |
25m |
1:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
196 |
|
Emelie Sidén |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
AL9605 |
25m |
1:20.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
594 |
|
Sofia Högdin |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2004 |
BA3404 |
25m |
1:20.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
837 |
|
Pille-Riin Klaassen |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
695 |
|
Cecilia Krans |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2005 |
BL4805 |
50m |
1:20.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
274 |
|
Ines Wijk |
Simklubben Neptun |
2006 |
AH2406 |
25m |
1:21.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
496 |
|
Oliwia Lange |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
BS6604 |
25m |
1:21.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
596 |
|
Lovis Lång |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM4205 |
25m |
1:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
142 |
|
Anna Nyberg |
Falu Simsällskap |
2003 |
AP5603 |
25m |
1:21.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
595 |
|
Ebba Lundqvist |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2007 |
AA1807 |
25m |
1:21.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
123 |
|
Ane Skogstad Tuv |
SK Speed |
2006 |
|
50m |
1:21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
614 |
|
Alva Marhold |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2007 |
AL5407 |
25m |
1:21.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
642 |
|
Hanna Areblad |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH6607 |
25m |
1:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
176 |
|
Stella Karlsson |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2006 |
AD9406 |
25m |
1:21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
527 |
|
Maria Flink |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AP8205 |
25m |
1:21.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
352 |
|
Alice Olsson |
S77 Stenungsund |
2006 |
AX1406 |
25m |
1:22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
698 |
|
Elina Darvish |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2005 |
BM9405 |
25m |
1:22.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
772 |
|
Britt Raudsepp |
Audentese Spordiklubi |
2007 |
|
50m |
1:22.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
495 |
|
Melissa Klintengren |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH0807 |
25m |
1:22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
639 |
|
Alexandra Ward |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
BD7605 |
25m |
1:22.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
454 |
|
Clara Renström Halling |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2004 |
AQ8804 |
25m |
1:22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
55 |
|
Silva Engelsen |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:22.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
604 |
|
Alva Stadell |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2006 |
AO7206 |
25m |
1:23.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
181 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2007 |
AM4607 |
25m |
1:23.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
392 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2007 |
AR8407 |
25m |
1:23.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
348 |
|
Lina Back |
S77 Stenungsund |
2005 |
AJ7805 |
25m |
1:23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
77 |
|
Olivia Kristine F. Olauss |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
60 |
|
Anna Elise Hegstad |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
184 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2008 |
AI4608 |
25m |
1:24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
553 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2008 |
AL0808 |
25m |
1:24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
499 |
|
Cecilia Adielsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2006 |
BC6406 |
25m |
1:24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
95 |
|
Eira Melhus-Tangen |
Skjetten Svømming |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:24.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
395 |
|
Viktoria Milic |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2008 |
AT5408 |
25m |
1:24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
611 |
|
Ida Svensson |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2006 |
AU7806 |
25m |
1:24.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
186 |
|
Hillevi Östlund |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2007 |
AX0807 |
25m |
1:24.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
67 |
|
Tara Haakenstad |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:24.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
807 |
|
Eliise Loit |
Orca Swim Club |
2007 |
|
50m |
1:24.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
153 |
|
Hanna Frank |
Falu Simsällskap |
2006 |
BB9406 |
25m |
1:24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
478 |
|
Evelina Porling |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
BH9202 |
25m |
1:24.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
167 |
|
My Wiker |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
AA9406 |
25m |
1:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
712 |
|
Maja Dunder |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2005 |
BS5805 |
25m |
1:25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
257 |
|
Tilda Hägbom |
Simklubben Neptun |
2005 |
AI5205 |
25m |
1:25.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
355 |
|
Hedvig Lycke |
S77 Stenungsund |
2007 |
AX5207 |
25m |
1:25.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
656 |
|
Saga Johansson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2008 |
AH7208 |
25m |
1:25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
546 |
|
Freja Löfgren |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AR5807 |
25m |
1:25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
412 |
|
Jennifer Geaney |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
AS9805 |
25m |
1:25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
490 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
AY8205 |
25m |
1:26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
849 |
|
Helene E. Aandal |
Bergens Svømme Club |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
570 |
|
Mia Subotic |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BH9207 |
25m |
1:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
641 |
|
Isabelle Skytt |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
BE4205 |
25m |
1:26.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
874 |
|
Wilma Landegren |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL1404 |
25m |
1:26.37 |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
128 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
2001 |
AO3801 |
25m |
1:26.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
628 |
|
Signe Lundh |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
AC5805 |
50m |
1:26.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
469 |
|
Milla Zell |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2008 |
AJ4608 |
25m |
1:26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
10 |
|
Sandra Maria Balto |
Karasjok SK |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
37 |
|
Olivia Sterud Prytz |
Trondhjems SLK |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
300 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
Simklubben Neptun |
2008 |
AF6208 |
25m |
1:27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
52 |
|
Nikoline Nørjordet Braate |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
404 |
|
Alexandra Eriksson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
BM8602 |
25m |
1:27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
468 |
|
Astrid Newsham |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2008 |
AI9808 |
25m |
1:27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
354 |
|
Saga Wallin |
S77 Stenungsund |
2007 |
AW7207 |
25m |
1:27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
744 |
|
Hannah Klamkin |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2005 |
BA0805 |
50m |
1:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
94 |
|
Victoria Kristengård |
Skjetten Svømming |
2004 |
|
50m |
1:27.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
644 |
|
Ebba Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2007 |
AH8607 |
25m |
1:28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
636 |
|
Josefine Hafstad |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2007 |
AD3807 |
25m |
1:28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
200 |
|
Alma Hjelm |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
BE6205 |
25m |
1:28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
178 |
|
Matilda Nilsson |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2004 |
BP1804 |
50m |
1:28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
87 |
|
Konstanse Frostad Widding |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
700 |
|
Alice Jeansson |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2008 |
AI7408 |
50m |
1:28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
24 |
|
Diana Stafsnes Califano |
Trondhjems SLK |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
72 |
|
Josefine Lossius |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
616 |
|
Märta Säfsten |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2006 |
BD4806 |
25m |
1:28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
198 |
|
Anna Löfgren |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
AV4605 |
25m |
1:28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
770 |
|
Merilin Priivits |
Audentese Spordiklubi |
2006 |
|
50m |
1:29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
635 |
|
Fanny Karls |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2007 |
AD1407 |
25m |
1:29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
710 |
|
Felicia Wadell |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2006 |
BN5206 |
25m |
1:29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
503 |
|
Sara Andersson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2005 |
BQ2405 |
25m |
1:29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
69 |
|
Selma Weum Johannessen |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
541 |
|
Malva Lundberg |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AM6207 |
25m |
1:29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
648 |
|
Fanny Krekula |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
AU8606 |
25m |
1:29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
459 |
|
Alva Sjödin |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG8806 |
25m |
1:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
171 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2007 |
AB3207 |
25m |
1:29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
351 |
|
Alva Anell |
S77 Stenungsund |
2005 |
BE5405 |
25m |
1:29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
623 |
|
Signe Grundemar |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2006 |
BM8806 |
25m |
1:29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
366 |
|
Elvira Wiell |
Sala Simsällskap |
2007 |
AA4807 |
25m |
1:29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
148 |
|
Alice Lundin |
Falu Simsällskap |
2007 |
AJ3207 |
25m |
1:29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
775 |
|
Gabriela Kuusk |
Audentese Spordiklubi |
2009 |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
634 |
|
Elise Klingh |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2005 |
AT7605 |
25m |
1:30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
457 |
|
Alva Norgren |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG7606 |
25m |
1:30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
185 |
|
Elsa Harnesk |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2007 |
AX4607 |
25m |
1:30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
446 |
|
Alma Brorson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AT8208 |
25m |
1:31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
150 |
|
Carla Karsberg |
Falu Simsällskap |
2007 |
AJ1407 |
25m |
1:31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
65 |
|
Iben Linnea Løvlien Holte |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
207 |
|
Sara Nilsson Bålman |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2006 |
BC8606 |
25m |
1:31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
438 |
|
Agnes Gustafson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2008 |
AT3608 |
25m |
1:31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
79 |
|
Michelle Meshcherinova Ri |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:32.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
218 |
|
Emma Segerström |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2006 |
BJ2206 |
25m |
1:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
141 |
|
Emelie Ekvall |
Falu Simsällskap |
2003 |
AF6803 |
50m |
1:32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
870 |
|
Alice Belic |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2005 |
AU7605 |
25m |
1:32.64 |
EFT |
|
158 |
771 |
|
Natali Plovits |
Audentese Spordiklubi |
2007 |
|
50m |
1:32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
152 |
|
Doris von Hofsten |
Falu Simsällskap |
2008 |
AE9808 |
25m |
1:32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
85 |
|
Helene Storbråten Volden |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:33.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
445 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AO6808 |
25m |
1:33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
437 |
|
Matilda Lobendahl |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2007 |
BB8407 |
25m |
1:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
618 |
|
Alvi Myrelid |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2008 |
AH7608 |
25m |
1:33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
175 |
|
Felicia Westerdahl |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
2006 |
BK0806 |
25m |
1:33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
189 |
|
Ida Hellström |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2008 |
AP4608 |
25m |
1:34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
359 |
|
Engla Back |
S77 Stenungsund |
2007 |
BI1607 |
25m |
1:34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
653 |
|
Mila Ekfeldt |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
BC2406 |
25m |
1:34.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
460 |
|
Maja Henningsson |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2008 |
AA6808 |
25m |
1:34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
234 |
|
Ida Herold |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
BU8405 |
25m |
1:35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
866 |
|
Linnea Ekstrand |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
2009 |
AL8209 |
25m |
1:35.94 |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
841 |
|
Emilie Brudvik Sørensen |
Bergens Svømme Club |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
102 |
|
Embla Adelheid H. Skinnar |
Skjetten Svømming |
2007 |
|
25m |
1:36.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
203 |
|
Tilda Weman |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2005 |
BH8605 |
25m |
1:37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
158 |
|
Carolin Zetterberg |
Falu Simsällskap |
2006 |
BL0806 |
25m |
1:37.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
440 |
|
Ida Sundbom |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2007 |
BF4607 |
25m |
1:37.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
439 |
|
Filippa Lock |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2007 |
BF3607 |
25m |
1:38.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
552 |
|
Lotta Lande |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
AY4407 |
25m |
1:38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
751 |
|
Clementina Orsi |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
BI5606 |
25m |
1:38.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
763 |
|
Alva Ek |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2006 |
BS2206 |
50m |
1:38.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
875 |
|
Jenny Yelda Bibo |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
BS7604 |
50m |
1:39.40 |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
466 |
|
Noelia Frank |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2007 |
AN9607 |
25m |
1:39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
708 |
|
Martha Hammes |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2008 |
AO1608 |
25m |
1:39.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
657 |
|
Ängla Edin |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2006 |
BE2606 |
25m |
1:39.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
761 |
|
Stella Forsell |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
2007 |
BF7207 |
25m |
1:42.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
356 |
|
Kajsa Witthof |
S77 Stenungsund |
2007 |
AX2407 |
25m |
1:42.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
429 |
|
Lisa Danfelter |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
BL9605 |
50m |
1:42.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
661 |
|
Alva Smeds |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2007 |
AT3607 |
25m |
1:42.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
665 |
|
Cornelia Orheden |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2008 |
AR8608 |
25m |
1:43.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
470 |
|
Lily Utterberg |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
2008 |
AT3808 |
25m |
1:44.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
706 |
|
Esther Hammes |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2006 |
BN4206 |
25m |
1:44.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
157 |
|
Josefin Zetterberg |
Falu Simsällskap |
2008 |
AN0208 |
25m |
1:44.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
486 |
|
Noa Ek |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2008 |
AA8108 |
25m |
1:46.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
191 |
|
Alice Byström |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2008 |
AU6608 |
25m |
1:47.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
506 |
|
Julia Boman |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2008 |
AT3408 |
25m |
1:47.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
217 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2007 |
AW8807 |
25m |
1:48.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
776 |
|
Liisu Laanemaa |
Audentese Spordiklubi |
2009 |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
505 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2010 |
AC0610 |
25m |
1:50.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
507 |
|
Isabel Samuelsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2009 |
AI0209 |
25m |
1:51.36 |
|
|
199 |
194 |
|
Emmy Olsson |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
1:51.82 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AX2008 |
|
200 |
621 |
|
Elin Bohman |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:52.19 |
|
|
|
2009 |
AD9609 |
|
201 |
659 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
1:53.98 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AI6208 |
|
202 |
461 |
|
Jennielee Oppgård |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
1:54.11 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AA4808 |
|
203 |
619 |
|
Inez Lundqvist |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
25m |
1:54.35 |
|
|
|
2009 |
AD2209 |
|
204 |
442 |
|
Annie Donaldsson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:54.98 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AE8408 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
165 |
|
Elina Skogsmark |
Falu Simsällskap |
2007 |
BM2207 |
50m |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
206 |
876 |
|
Vera Landegren |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2010 |
AG9810 |
50m |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
207 |
159 |
|
Lovisa Morén |
Falu Simsällskap |
2006 |
BM6206 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
38 |
|
Ada Viken Refseth |
Trondhjems SLK |
2004 |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
193 |
|
Othilia Östlund |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2010 |
AD9610 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
615 |
|
Kristina Repa |
Upsala Simsällskap |
1976 |
AB2276 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
163 |
|
Vera Renberg |
Falu Simsällskap |
2006 |
BT8406 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
878 |
|
Sofia Palmqvist |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2007 |
BJ4207 |
50m |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
213 |
192 |
|
Majken Lönn |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2009 |
AK9809 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
447 |
|
Elin Borgman |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AT4408 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
164 |
|
Ronja Koij |
Falu Simsällskap |
2007 |
BM2007 |
50m |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
216 |
554 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2010 |
AB7210 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-28 09:43:12 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|