2024-06-21   10:10:37
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Lauantai-ilta

Document
Start list
Open Nordic Masters 2019
Place: Organizer: Vanders
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Oct 25, 2019 to Oct 27, 2019
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset
Final 1 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
16.30
Entry time
Pool
Start:
464 1 Kaisa Härkönen 1988 S.C.P. 50m
202 2 Sofia Känsäkoski 1994 SiWa 50m
555 3 Anne-Mari Käräjämies 1964 Hydra 50m
276 4 Jasmin Lindström 1994 Cetus 50m
160 5 Maija Rutanen 1969 HTU Stadi 50m
6 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 2 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.32
161 1 Katri Myllykoski 1963 HTU Stadi 50m
690 2 Fríða Proppé 1949  Brei 1:03.00 50m
541 3 Marjatta Koivisto 1952 ORCA 1:00.32 50m
564 4 Pirkko Siikarla 1946 Nereus 1:02.00 50m
680 5 Ragna María Ragnarsdóttir 1948 Ægir 1:06.89 50m
219 6 Eveliina Puustjärvi 1985 SiWa 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 3 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.33
727 1 Anna Sohlberg 1974 GÖTEBORG 55.06 50m
213 2 Maija-Leena Tuovinen 1961 SiWa 54.75 50m
154 3 Pauliina Melamies 1968 HTU Stadi 53.86 50m
362 4 Pirjo-Leena Pitkänen 1945 SWIM 54.67 50m
729 5 Amanda Akander 1988 GÖTEBORG 55.03 50m
365 6 Anna Maija Pyrrö 1941 SWIM 57.73 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 4 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.34
97 1 Tuija Lönnrot 1964 HSS 52.49 50m
408 2 Katja Walsh 1983 VUS-VSS 51.59 50m
565 3 Kirsti Kanerva 1952 Nereus 51.08 50m
509 4 Yuhong Qiu-Kaikkonen 1968 OU 51.31 50m
692 5 Björg H. Kristófersdóttir 1952 UMS Borgarfjarðar 52.45 50m
485 6 Sirpa Visakoski 1952 AUi 53.65 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 5 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.35
615 1 Ulla Vainikka 1965 NU 50.15 50m
533 2 Liisa Rantatulkkila 1982 HAHE 50.02 50m
657 3 Anu Sakala 1963 Meisteruju 49.84 50m
616 4 Mari Murto 1969 NU 49.89 50m
670 5 Margarita Berezevskaja 1968 Meisteruju 50.12 50m
685 6 María Jónsdóttir 1977  Brei 50.17 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 6 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.36
617 1 Taina Hyvönen 1975 NU 49.10 50m
23 2 Heidi Gryholt 1965 VATCPH-STT 48.83 50m
45 3 Randi Larsen 1946 Asker SK 48.70 50m
521 4 Zsuzsanna Törmänen 1978 KemPy 48.70 50m
684 5 Anna Magga Hraundal 1977  Brei 49.00 50m
245 6 Kerstin Rehnström 1957 ESS 49.17 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 7 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
16.37
Entry time
Pool
Start:
174 1 Sanna Lepistö 1977 HU 48.50 50m
207 2 Heidi Oksanen 1974 SiWa 48.23 50m
706 3 Natalya Belinskaya 1954 Neva Stars 48.14 50m
640 4 Bodil Karlsson 1965 ÅSF 48.18 50m
797 5 Irina MIGULINA 1959 105th elem 48.30 50m
752 6 Bente Getz Sollie 1963 BOM 48.57 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 8 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.38
25 1 Berit Marx Pedersen 1950 VATCPH-STT 47.41 50m
589 2 Reeta Kaitosaari 1977 LUS 47.32 50m
333 3 Imke Höfling 1970 KuUS 47.20 50m
427 4 Anna-Liisa Virtanen 1985 HäUS 47.23 50m
506 5 Aino Liakka 1955 OU 47.34 50m
520 6 Johanna Rahko 1983 KemPy 47.76 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 9 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.39
396 1 Terje Liiske 1963 VUS-VSS 46.02 50m
1 2 Eva Berglund-Lindbäck 1955 DANDERYD 45.61 50m
618 3 Nina Saarimaa 1974 NU 45.11 50m
85 4 Anna-Lena Bryngelsson 1954 SPIF SF 45.11 50m
687 5 Margrét J. Magnúsdóttir 1971  Brei 46.00 50m
432 6 Minttuliisa Markkanen 1984 HäUS 46.50 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 10 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.40
91 1 Mimmi Kvissberg 1962 TÄBY SIM 44.93 50m
204 2 sari kukkonen 1972 SiWa 43.78 50m
461 3 Minea Koskinen 1990 S.C.P. 43.38 50m
507 4 Tiia Kujala 1968 OU 43.55 50m
745 5 Siv Laila Eriksen 1965 Sogndal IL 44.70 50m
726 6 Kristin Stallvik 1959 TS&LK 45.00 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 11 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.41
180 1 Pirkko Hankonen 1963 JUK 43.23 50m
155 2 Claudia Mariottini 1990 HTU Stadi 43.15 50m
755 3 Hege Bjelland 1990 Roma 42.87 50m
557 4 Meri-Tuuli Viljanen 1980 Hydra 42.89 50m
300 5 Sari Komulainen 1962 Cetus 43.22 50m
93 6 Caroline Magnusson 1956 TÄBY SIM 43.24 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 12 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.42
444 1 Anna Korhonen 1990 S.C.P. 42.25 50m
760 2 Louise Green Engberg 1978 KØGE 42.12 50m
72 3 Sannah Sjöholm 1985 SÖDERTÖRN 41.43 50m
737 4 Christel Hollund 1979 Stord 42.00 50m
30 5 Eva Lofthus 1964 Loerenskog 42.17 50m
353 6 Reetta Pyykkö 1986 BraUi 42.25 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 13 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
16.43
Entry time
Pool
Start:
655 1 Kaia Kulla 1961 Meisteruju 41.39 50m
252 2 Maarit Venesmäki 1969 TuUS 40.67 50m
178 3 Maria Ripatti 1987 JUK 40.12 50m
61 4 Therese Mattsson 1978 KARLSKO SF 40.26 50m
717 5 Olga Susloparova 1974 43 Region 40.90 50m
351 6 Sanna Soininen 1973 BraUi 41.41 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 14 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.44
393 1 Tilda Rantataro 1989 SeUi 39.97 50m
73 2 Tove Brickner 1985 TUREBERG 39.49 50m
712 3 Marina Perepelkina 1972 Neva Stars 39.20 50m
493 4 Jasmin Nurmela 1991 OuLo 39.44 50m
638 5 Annika Aspholm 1963 ÅSF 39.52 50m
716 6 Liubov Zakhrarova 1980 43 Region 40.10 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 15 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.45
117 1 Lotta Rutanen 1974 HSS 38.43 50m
728 2 Sara Persson 1983 GÖTEBORG 38.21 50m
629 3 Liisa Ailanen 1978 STR 37.83 50m
644 4 Agnes Larsson 1991 SS04 37.99 50m
264 5 Sanna Hokkanen 1977 Cetus 38.37 50m
114 6 Anu Ilander 1968 HSS 38.62 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 16 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.46
75 1 Hanna Wengrud 1984 VÄSTERÅS 37.20 50m
20 2 Britt-Marie Nilsson 1971 SK SYDSIM 37.10 50m
248 3 Riikka Majander 1984 TuUS 36.79 50m
366 4 Laura Lajunen 1992 SWIM 37.08 50m
490 5 Anu Tolvanen 1982 AUi 37.20 50m
449 6 Elisa Vilhunen 1988 S.C.P. 37.30 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 17 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.47
83 1 Marie Therese Öberg 1986 ÖSMO SS 36.76 50m
486 2 Mari Ääri 1980 AUi 36.48 50m
502 3 Sofia Risteelä 1993 OU 36.03 50m
111 4 Roosa Säntti 1983 HSS 36.44 50m
26 5 Pia Thulstrup 1961 VATCPH-STT 36.59 50m
18 6 Caroline Suhr 1971 Sigma Swim 36.78 50m
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti Naiset Final 18 (18)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Club
Entry time
Pool
Start:
16.48
71 1 Anna Hammar 1968 SALTSJÖB 35.60 50m
477 2 Alisa Ponomareva 1991 ÅSK 33.51 50m
50 3 Linda Lund Tietze 1984 HASLEV 32.89 50m
424 4 Suvi Pulkkinen 1988 HäUS 33.51 50m
476 5 Raakel Luoto 1975 ÅSK 35.36 50m
621 6 Maria Lehto 1983 Plaani 35.76 50m
2019-10-26 16.11.54 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 Licensed to: Vanders

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner