Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Lauantai-ilta
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 25, 2019 to Oct 27, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset
|
Final 1 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
2 |
|
Kaisa Härkönen |
1988 |
S.C.P. |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
3 |
|
Salla Valtari |
1985 |
HSS |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
4 |
|
Vivi Brooke |
1989 |
HSS |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
Final 2 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
1 |
|
Anu Tolvanen |
1982 |
AUi |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
2 |
|
Eveliina Puustjärvi |
1985 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
3 |
|
Anna Maija Pyrrö |
1941 |
SWIM |
59.27 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
727 |
4 |
|
Anna Sohlberg |
1974 |
GÖTEBORG |
1:04.00 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
5 |
|
Johanna Salmela |
1976 |
TuUS |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
Final 3 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
691 |
1 |
|
Guðmunda Ólöf Jónasdóttir |
1949 |
UMS Borgarfjarðar |
57.49 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
2 |
|
Minna Männikkö |
1989 |
KuUS |
55.53 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
3 |
|
Raija Sandelin |
1960 |
Nereus |
54.34 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
4 |
|
Berit Marx Pedersen |
1950 |
VATCPH-STT |
55.10 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
568 |
5 |
|
Heli Paalosalo |
1938 |
Nereus |
56.08 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
6 |
|
Ida Stjernkvist |
1977 |
GÖTEBORG |
58.65 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
Final 4 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
1 |
|
Tiina Kämäräinen |
1978 |
NU |
53.71 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
2 |
|
Minna Kokko |
1977 |
SWIM |
52.38 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
3 |
|
Tuija Lönnrot |
1964 |
HSS |
51.90 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
4 |
|
Margit Sams |
1948 |
Salzburger |
51.90 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
5 |
|
Viive NÕU |
1948 |
Meisteruju |
53.14 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
6 |
|
Ute Remenyi |
1939 |
Salzburger |
54.21 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
Final 5 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
1 |
|
Caroline Magnusson |
1956 |
TÄBY SIM |
49.45 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
2 |
|
Anu Lajunen |
1966 |
SWIM |
48.22 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
752 |
3 |
|
Bente Getz Sollie |
1963 |
BOM |
46.04 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
4 |
|
Kirsti Kanerva |
1952 |
Nereus |
48.06 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
5 |
|
Sirpa Visakoski |
1952 |
AUi |
48.60 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
6 |
|
Heli Karhunen |
1985 |
KemPy |
50.33 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
Final 6 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
1 |
|
Anne-Marja Hammar |
1958 |
S.C.P. |
44.24 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
670 |
2 |
|
Margarita Berezevskaja |
1968 |
Meisteruju |
44.00 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Eva Berglund-Lindbäck |
1955 |
DANDERYD |
43.27 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
661 |
4 |
|
Riina OTS |
1964 |
Meisteruju |
43.56 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
5 |
|
Sarri Sipilä |
1977 |
SWIM |
44.17 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
687 |
6 |
|
Margrét J. Magnúsdóttir |
1971 |
Brei |
45.00 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
Final 7 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
1 |
|
Johanna Rahko |
1983 |
KemPy |
42.30 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
737 |
2 |
|
Christel Hollund |
1979 |
Stord |
42.00 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
677 |
3 |
|
Lóa Birna Birgisdóttir |
1972 |
Ægir |
40.80 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
4 |
|
Leena Rasinaho |
1965 |
S.C.P. |
41.19 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
623 |
5 |
|
Terhi Heikkilä |
1974 |
Plaani |
42.08 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
6 |
|
Mia Löija |
1972 |
SiWa |
42.73 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
Final 8 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
1 |
|
Christina Lorenzen |
1958 |
TÄBY SIM |
40.64 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
2 |
|
Tiia Kujala |
1968 |
OU |
39.73 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
728 |
3 |
|
Sara Persson |
1983 |
GÖTEBORG |
39.43 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
729 |
4 |
|
Amanda Akander |
1988 |
GÖTEBORG |
39.61 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
5 |
|
Anna Karjalainen |
1994 |
OuLo |
39.98 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
6 |
|
Bodil Karlsson |
1965 |
ÅSF |
40.76 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
Final 9 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1 |
|
Cecilia Maunsbach |
1964 |
Sigma Swim |
38.78 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2 |
|
Ieva Trizna |
1971 |
Asker SK |
38.28 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
3 |
|
Margit Ohlsson |
1945 |
SPIF SF |
38.05 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4 |
|
Tilde Juul |
1974 |
Sigma Swim |
38.26 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
5 |
|
Pirkko Hankonen |
1963 |
JUK |
38.63 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
6 |
|
Asta Viuhkola |
1980 |
OuLo |
38.84 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
Final 10 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
1 |
|
Kristiina Arusoo |
1979 |
Meisteruju |
37.59 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
2 |
|
Karin Axelsson |
1970 |
SS04 |
36.91 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
3 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Cetus |
36.54 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
717 |
4 |
|
Olga Susloparova |
1974 |
43 Region |
36.70 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
5 |
|
Sanna Soininen |
1973 |
BraUi |
37.26 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
6 |
|
Tiina Lehtonen |
1983 |
JUK |
37.81 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
Final 11 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
1 |
|
Maria Muukkonen |
1986 |
AUi |
36.05 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
2 |
|
Ulla Hurula |
1965 |
KuUS |
35.74 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
3 |
|
Susanne Metzsch |
1968 |
H2Odense |
35.22 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
4 |
|
Ella Wessén |
1982 |
VÄSTERÅS |
35.41 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
5 |
|
Anu Ilander |
1968 |
HSS |
35.86 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
644 |
6 |
|
Agnes Larsson |
1991 |
SS04 |
36.47 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
Final 12 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
1 |
|
Maria Norberg |
1963 |
KSLS |
34.30 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2 |
|
Hanna Wengrud |
1984 |
VÄSTERÅS |
32.34 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
3 |
|
Raakel Luoto |
1975 |
ÅSK |
30.11 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
4 |
|
Mari Ääri |
1980 |
AUi |
32.24 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
5 |
|
Anna Hammar |
1968 |
SALTSJÖB |
32.82 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
6 |
|
Elisa Vilhunen |
1988 |
S.C.P. |
34.75 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-10-26 16.12.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Vanders |
|
|
|
|