Ohjelma Uikko-uinnit 2020
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 4
|
Kilpailu |
Uikko-Uinnit 2020 |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
11 tammikuu 2020 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Nivala |
|
Tulostusaika |
10:13 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Nivalan Saukot & Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
11 tammikuu 2020 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 4, 50m VU P10, P12, P14, M |
Loppukilpailut (5) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jake Pelkonen |
2010 |
|
ViesU |
|
25m |
|
|
3 |
Saku Numminen |
2008 |
08A865 |
HK |
|
25m |
58.83 |
58.83 |
4 |
Atso Jaakonaho |
2010 |
10A478 |
HK |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
Rico Kettunen |
2009 |
09A473 |
IU |
|
25m |
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Alvar Mikkola |
2009 |
09A647 |
HAHE |
|
25m |
49.07 |
49.07 |
2 |
Lukas Ruonakoski |
2008 |
08A911 |
HAHE |
|
25m |
45.23 |
45.23 |
3 |
Leevi Koskela |
2010 |
10A240 |
ViesU |
|
25m |
44.36 |
44.36 |
4 |
Aatu Jaakonaho |
2008 |
08A749 |
HK |
|
50m |
46.10 |
45.10 |
5 |
Matti Leinonen |
2011 |
11A079 |
HAHE |
|
50m |
47.80 |
46.80 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Tuomas Lämpsä |
2010 |
10A224 |
ViesU |
|
25m |
43.61 |
43.61 |
2 |
Rasmus Heikkinen |
2008 |
08A937 |
KaUS |
|
25m |
43.29 |
43.29 |
3 |
Arttu Ruotsalainen |
2007 |
07B073 |
KaUS |
|
25m |
39.16 |
39.16 |
4 |
Iikka Kepanen |
2009 |
09A588 |
KaUS |
|
25m |
42.71 |
42.71 |
5 |
Jere Kilpeläinen |
2007 |
07A945 |
HK |
|
25m |
43.42 |
43.42 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aate Keränen |
2008 |
08A959 |
KaUS |
|
25m |
37.92 |
37.92 |
2 |
Aleksi Peltosaari |
2004 |
04B289 |
NiSa |
|
50m |
36.16 |
35.16 |
3 |
Valtteri Kotijärvi |
2006 |
06A828 |
HAHE |
|
50m |
33.48 |
32.48 |
4 |
Emil Koskela |
2008 |
08A434 |
ViesU |
|
50m |
34.05 |
33.05 |
5 |
Joona Anttila |
2006 |
06A866 |
NiSa |
|
25m |
36.33 |
36.33 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aatu Mäkinen |
2005 |
05A920 |
NiSa |
|
50m |
32.34 |
31.34 |
2 |
Jeremia Saarinen |
2002 |
02B105 |
HAHE |
|
25m |
29.08 |
29.08 |
3 |
Aaro Paasonen |
2004 |
04A420 |
IU |
|
50m |
27.85 |
26.85 |
4 |
Tuomas Orre |
2005 |
05A864 |
KaUS |
|
50m |
29.69 |
28.69 |
5 |
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
07A712 |
ViesU |
|
25m |
29.98 |
29.98 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.26.14 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
11 tammikuu 2020 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Kempeleen Pyrintö |
Tulostusaika |
10:13 |
|