2020-04-03   02:50:31
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Intersport uinnit 2020

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Kilpailu

Document
Entry List
Intersport uinnit 2020
Place: Virkistysuimala Vesikko Organizer: Joensuun Uimaseura ry
Pool: 25m Competition Date: helmi 8, 2020 to helmi 8, 2020
19 100m Vapaauinti Naiset
Sponsor: Pohjois-Karjalan Osuuskauppa
15 and younger
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 Uinti Imatra 1:05.00
212 Jenni Konnu 2006 FIN
2 Mikkelin Uimaseura 1:05.55
162 Sofia Lepistö 2006 FIN
3 Varkauden Uimarit 1:06.00
184 Noora Koski 2005 FIN
4 Kuopion Uimaseura 1:06.49
126 Minea Törhönen 2007 FIN
5 Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:08.41
41 Iita Viinisalo 2007 FIN
6 20 Inka Hämäläinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:09.36
2007 FIN
7 218 Aino Metsi Uinti Imatra 1:10.77
2007 FIN
8 16 Neri Lätti Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:12.24
2007 FIN
9 58 Inkeri Kemppi Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:13.37
2006 FIN
10 37 Sara Jaatinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:15.70
2008 FIN
11 52 Aino Karvinen Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:15.75
2008 FIN
12 45 Sonja Martikainen Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:15.77
2007 FIN
13 201 Hilla Lämsä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:16.62
2007 FIN
14 50 Miina Vatanen Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:17.14
2009 FIN
15 217 Salla Mannerkoski Uinti Imatra 1:17.99
2005 FIN
16 46 Peppi Vartiainen Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:19.58
2008 FIN
17 38 Arina Bogdanova Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:20.38
2008 FIN
18 49 Roosa Kaksonen Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:22.21
2007 FIN
19 60 Silja Soininen Joensuun Uimaseura ry 1:27.10
2009 FIN
20 133 Vilma Raatikainen Kuopion Uimaseura 1:29.41
2008 FIN
21 185 Inka Peppi Aleksandra
Lappalainen
Varkauden Uimarit 1:29.46
2006 FIN
22 62 Milla Tukiainen 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry FIN 1:29.84
23 56 Lumia Lätti 2010 Joensuun Uimaseura ry FIN 1:36.46
24 65 Aino Romppanen 2009 Joensuun Uimaseura ry FIN 1:39.73
25 39 Ilona Sormunen 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry FIN 1:41.21
26 55 Pihla Tähkäpää 2010 Joensuun Uimaseura ry FIN 1:47.01
27 59 Kerttu Leinonen 2008 Joensuun Uimaseura ry FIN 1:47.79
28 76 Janette Julia Savallampi 2007 Joensuun Uimaseura ry FIN 1:58.11
29 88 Iida Hakkarainen 2008 Joensuun Uimaseura ry FIN
30 53 Inari Sormunen 2010 Joensuun Uimaseura ry FIN
31 220 Joanna Riikonen 2006 Uinti Imatra FIN
32 82 Anna Laukkanen 2010 Joensuun Uimaseura ry FIN
33 79 Krista Mononen 2009 Joensuun Uimaseura ry FIN
34 80 Katariina Mononen 2011 Joensuun Uimaseura ry FIN
16 and older
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 21 Elina Gavrilov 2004 Joensuun Uimaseura ry FIN 59.22
2 208 Iida Heikkinen 2004 Uinti Imatra FIN 1:01.14
3 8 Oona Parviainen 2002 Joensuun Uimaseura ry FIN 1:01.20
4 207 Emma Issakainen 2002 Uinti Imatra FIN 1:02.91
5 160 Tuuli Kammonen 2004 Mikkelin Uimaseura FIN 1:03.64
6 158 Veera Saarelainen 2002 Mikkelin Uimaseura FIN 1:04.10
7 10 Vilhelmiina Wegelius 2002 Joensuun Uimaseura ry FIN 1:04.43
8 174 Milla Lepistö 2004 Savonlinnan Uimaseura FIN 1:10.09
9 172 Siiri Pihlava 2004 Savonlinnan Uimaseura FIN 1:11.88
10 132 Saana Karttunen 2003 Kuopion Uimaseura FIN 1:12.92
11 211 Venny Heimala 2003 Uinti Imatra FIN 1:15.52
12 170 Iida Hämäläinen 2003 Savonlinnan Uimaseura FIN 1:17.58
13 179 Janika Lappalainen 2001 Varkauden Uimarit FIN
14 214 Karita Hokka-Purhonen 1984 Uinti Imatra FIN
2020-02-07 15.18.09 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 Licensed to: Joensuun Uimaseura ry

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner