Program for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 33
|
Competition name |
XIII Fina World Masters Champi |
|
Print Date |
26 July 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Gothenburg Valhalla |
|
Print Time |
10:10 |
|
|
Organizer |
Fina/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
2010-08-05 |
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 200m Fly Women |
Finals (22) |
Est. start time 14:00 |
|
Heat 1 (22) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
4 |
Maria Helena Ruiz |
1932 |
75-79 |
MAC-NINA |
|
50m |
7:50.00 |
1983 |
5 |
Ursula Froehlich |
1935 |
75-79 |
Rheingauer |
|
50m |
5:06.02 |
48 |
6 |
Shirley McFarland |
1935 |
75-79 |
Baddaginni |
|
50m |
5:55.01 |
353 |
7 |
Nora Tausz Ronai |
1924 |
85-89 |
Flamengo |
|
25m |
|
3150 |
8 |
Ayako Mizushima |
1924 |
85-89 |
ME´S CLUB |
|
25m |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3071 |
2 |
Rita De Carolis |
1940 |
70-74 |
SAVONA |
|
50m |
6:20.00 |
92 |
3 |
Irene Keel |
1940 |
70-74 |
Brisbane S |
|
50m |
5:50.00 |
562 |
4 |
Irena Bartova |
1939 |
70-74 |
PVK Brno |
|
50m |
4:55.80 |
586 |
5 |
Christa Svobodova |
1937 |
70-74 |
Labem |
|
50m |
4:19.50 |
2157 |
6 |
Helga Reich |
1936 |
70-74 |
Wiking Her |
|
50m |
4:30.00 |
3215 |
7 |
Hiroko Kobayashi |
1940 |
70-74 |
Shogen |
|
50m |
5:00.00 |
3229 |
8 |
Fusae Maruyama |
1938 |
70-74 |
Saginuma |
|
50m |
6:15.00 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
4 |
Rosalie Lutvey |
1944 |
65-69 |
Toowoomba |
|
50m |
5:15.00 |
4978 |
5 |
Ann Louise Onton |
1943 |
65-69 |
Connecticu |
|
50m |
4:41.73 |
3217 |
6 |
Mieko Ota |
1944 |
65-69 |
SENNAN |
|
50m |
5:00.00 |
4936 |
7 |
Barbara Rosenbaum |
1941 |
65-69 |
Gsm |
|
50m |
5:25.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
359 |
1 |
Herilene Freitas |
1942 |
65-69 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
4:23.00 |
543 |
2 |
Ivana Felgrova |
1942 |
65-69 |
Bohemias |
|
50m |
4:10.50 |
163 |
3 |
Gisela Pekarek |
1944 |
65-69 |
Donau |
|
50m |
4:04.30 |
1443 |
4 |
Georgina Hamilton |
1943 |
65-69 |
Barnet |
|
50m |
3:57.00 |
4809 |
5 |
Daniela Barnea |
1944 |
65-69 |
S Texas |
|
50m |
3:29.68 |
4925 |
6 |
Mary Pohlmann |
1945 |
65-69 |
St Louis |
|
50m |
3:55.36 |
3734 |
7 |
Krystyna Fecica |
1943 |
65-69 |
Zabrze |
|
50m |
3:58.16 |
3183 |
8 |
Seiko Hasebe |
1944 |
65-69 |
GARA |
|
50m |
4:06.00 |
2263 |
9 |
Sigrid Koch |
1941 |
65-69 |
Helmstedte |
|
50m |
4:17.80 |
4194 |
10 |
Jarmila Sebenová |
1943 |
65-69 |
SUK Bratis |
|
50m |
4:28.27 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
348 |
1 |
Bianca Cosenza |
1949 |
60-64 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
5:08.00 |
31 |
2 |
Maria Cioffi |
1950 |
60-64 |
ADQUACEN |
|
50m |
4:57.25 |
2427 |
3 |
Enikö Repasi |
1946 |
60-64 |
Ujbuda |
|
50m |
4:26.00 |
59 |
4 |
Marion Harrison |
1950 |
60-64 |
Warringah |
|
50m |
4:10.00 |
3936 |
5 |
Mirgorodskaya Elena |
1949 |
60-64 |
All Stars |
|
50m |
4:05.50 |
3460 |
6 |
Leonor Garcia Tinajero |
1949 |
60-64 |
Vargas |
|
50m |
4:06.00 |
321 |
7 |
Elza Marina MazzeiAdolpho |
1946 |
60-64 |
PINHEIROS |
|
50m |
4:11.00 |
3478 |
8 |
Maria Guadalupe Perez |
1950 |
60-64 |
Casablanca |
|
50m |
4:57.00 |
1288 |
9 |
Le Bellec Annick |
1947 |
60-64 |
lavallois |
|
50m |
4:57.27 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
545 |
1 |
Jaroslava Votrubova |
1946 |
60-64 |
Bohemias |
|
50m |
4:01.00 |
315 |
2 |
Anete Monteiro |
1950 |
60-64 |
PINHEIROS |
|
50m |
3:47.00 |
4601 |
3 |
Harriet Bure |
1946 |
60-64 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
3:40.63 |
58 |
4 |
Marilyn Earp |
1950 |
60-64 |
Warringah |
|
50m |
3:30.00 |
3947 |
5 |
Kira Makarova |
1947 |
60-64 |
Neva Stars |
|
50m |
3:20.00 |
2416 |
6 |
Sabine Morche-Bloch |
1950 |
60-64 |
Achim1860 |
|
50m |
3:28.72 |
1862 |
7 |
Elisabeth Reineke |
1949 |
60-64 |
Obernkirch |
|
50m |
3:37.00 |
78 |
8 |
Dawn Gledhill |
1950 |
60-64 |
Manly |
|
50m |
3:46.00 |
2456 |
9 |
Zsuzsanna Z. Kertesz |
1950 |
60-64 |
Delfinek |
|
50m |
3:53.81 |
1015 |
10 |
Denise Feltz |
1947 |
60-64 |
Gien |
|
50m |
4:01.20 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4812 |
1 |
Linda Callaway |
1953 |
55-59 |
S Texas |
|
50m |
4:27.46 |
281 |
2 |
Maria deFátima Reis Pires |
1954 |
55-59 |
Brasilia |
|
50m |
4:17.19 |
1959 |
3 |
Brigitte Weinzierl |
1952 |
55-59 |
Lohhof |
|
50m |
4:05.00 |
1330 |
4 |
Adrian Yveline |
1952 |
55-59 |
CN MORLAIX |
|
50m |
3:49.00 |
3684 |
5 |
Jo Matthews |
1955 |
55-59 |
Masterton |
|
50m |
3:26.54 |
298 |
6 |
Graciete Barros |
1955 |
55-59 |
ACD Dstak |
|
50m |
3:44.83 |
1196 |
7 |
Genevieve Langlois Lordez |
1953 |
55-59 |
Lagardere |
|
50m |
3:59.84 |
338 |
8 |
Vera Leite |
1955 |
55-59 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
4:09.13 |
619 |
9 |
Lena Petersen |
1952 |
55-59 |
OSLF |
|
50m |
4:23.00 |
299 |
10 |
Margarida Costa |
1951 |
55-59 |
ACD Dstak |
|
50m |
4:38.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2124 |
1 |
Claudia Koch |
1952 |
55-59 |
SwerkeMün |
|
50m |
3:20.00 |
2120 |
2 |
Marcela Neimeister |
1952 |
55-59 |
Weinstadt |
|
50m |
3:17.00 |
16 |
3 |
Viviana Yoquet |
1955 |
55-59 |
SANTAFESIN |
|
50m |
3:13.01 |
4952 |
4 |
Jeanne Lappin |
1955 |
55-59 |
027-GERM |
|
50m |
3:05.12 |
4718 |
5 |
Susan Skiff |
1954 |
55-59 |
Kings Korm |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
3457 |
6 |
Laura Vaca |
1953 |
55-59 |
ANV Mexico |
|
50m |
3:05.05 |
1540 |
7 |
Frances Penwarden |
1954 |
55-59 |
Croydon |
|
50m |
3:06.75 |
4431 |
8 |
Gunilla Leinsköld |
1955 |
55-59 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
3:15.50 |
3462 |
9 |
Araceli Rodriguez |
1955 |
55-59 |
Vargas |
|
50m |
3:19.00 |
468 |
10 |
Virginia O. De Abuchaibe |
1953 |
55-59 |
Acuacol |
|
50m |
3:24.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
4 |
Ursula Manhart |
1958 |
50-54 |
Suedstadt |
|
50m |
3:59.20 |
2470 |
5 |
Eva Teli |
1956 |
50-54 |
Szentesi |
|
50m |
3:52.10 |
3615 |
6 |
Toril Hansen |
1958 |
50-54 |
Tønsberg |
|
50m |
3:59.06 |
3891 |
7 |
Marina Roshchina |
1956 |
50-54 |
Troyka |
|
50m |
4:20.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1072 |
1 |
Sylvie Godart |
1960 |
50-54 |
Valeriquai |
|
50m |
3:45.05 |
376 |
2 |
Helen Morley |
1958 |
50-54 |
Calgary WC |
|
50m |
3:43.28 |
3067 |
3 |
Janet Harmer |
1959 |
50-54 |
SAVONA |
|
50m |
3:30.23 |
150 |
4 |
Herlinde Toth |
1959 |
50-54 |
Perchtolds |
|
50m |
3:22.95 |
15 |
5 |
Cristina Solis |
1959 |
50-54 |
SANTAFESIN |
|
50m |
3:15.00 |
10 |
6 |
Ana Maria M. Escutia |
1957 |
50-54 |
ZARATE |
|
50m |
3:16.03 |
4889 |
7 |
Robin O´Leary |
1957 |
50-54 |
USMS PNA |
|
50m |
3:23.45 |
383 |
8 |
Shelagh Bantock |
1956 |
50-54 |
London SD |
|
50m |
3:37.10 |
763 |
9 |
Rocio De Vergara |
1960 |
50-54 |
VILLALBA |
|
50m |
3:44.30 |
2526 |
10 |
Anne Morrissey |
1960 |
50-54 |
IRLPhoenix |
|
50m |
3:48.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1683 |
1 |
Birgit Holmstoel |
1960 |
50-54 |
Steinhagen |
|
50m |
3:07.21 |
3876 |
2 |
Larisa Nagovitsyna |
1959 |
50-54 |
Tsunami |
|
50m |
3:02.00 |
4836 |
3 |
Denise Brown |
1959 |
50-54 |
MICHIGAN |
|
50m |
2:54.73 |
5030 |
4 |
Maria Hung |
1960 |
50-54 |
Venezuela |
|
50m |
2:48.30 |
1460 |
5 |
Judith Hattle |
1960 |
50-54 |
Carlisle |
|
50m |
2:43.58 |
3579 |
6 |
Mathilde Vink |
1958 |
50-54 |
SWOL 1894 |
|
50m |
2:46.59 |
3713 |
7 |
Aleksandra Niespodziana |
1958 |
50-54 |
BYDGOSZCZ |
|
50m |
2:54.12 |
2154 |
8 |
Renate Christ |
1960 |
50-54 |
Wiking Her |
|
50m |
2:57.00 |
4805 |
9 |
Susan Ingraham |
1959 |
50-54 |
S Texas |
|
50m |
3:05.91 |
4810 |
10 |
Rosana Andrade |
1960 |
50-54 |
S Texas |
|
50m |
3:07.25 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2216 |
4 |
Heike Cammin |
1964 |
45-49 |
Ostring 93 |
|
50m |
3:49.69 |
2684 |
5 |
Emanuela Bittante |
1961 |
45-49 |
ONDABLU |
|
50m |
3:41.00 |
832 |
6 |
Mercedes Martin Crespo |
1962 |
45-49 |
Covibar |
|
50m |
3:44.34 |
4642 |
7 |
Tatiana Abu Nijmeh |
1965 |
45-49 |
POLISEN |
|
50m |
3:55.11 |
449 |
8 |
Doris Belmar Zuñiga |
1966 |
40-44 |
loaza |
|
25m |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3951 |
1 |
Svetlana Kozlova |
1965 |
45-49 |
Neva Stars |
|
50m |
3:25.00 |
4594 |
2 |
Anna-Karin Josefson |
1964 |
45-49 |
VARBERG |
|
50m |
3:06.68 |
1678 |
3 |
Monika Dechert |
1963 |
45-49 |
Holzland |
|
50m |
3:00.14 |
5032 |
4 |
Diana Aristizabal |
1964 |
45-49 |
Venezuela |
|
50m |
2:43.27 |
766 |
5 |
Maria Teresa GarciaColomo |
1965 |
45-49 |
CD Fortuna |
|
50m |
2:31.71 |
4101 |
6 |
Nataliya Matveeva |
1965 |
45-49 |
Chayka |
|
50m |
2:40.00 |
2056 |
7 |
Dorit Gierke |
1965 |
45-49 |
WVWunstorf |
|
50m |
2:43.50 |
608 |
8 |
Ellen Garne |
1965 |
45-49 |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
3:01.90 |
1747 |
9 |
Beate Schortmann |
1965 |
45-49 |
Heidmühler |
|
50m |
3:10.10 |
2342 |
10 |
Sabine Schulz |
1965 |
45-49 |
PSV Delphi |
|
50m |
3:38.09 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2788 |
1 |
Barbara Verginelli |
1969 |
40-44 |
Due Ponti |
|
50m |
3:30.00 |
1055 |
2 |
Agnès de BOYNES |
1966 |
40-44 |
Havrais |
|
50m |
3:12.25 |
1462 |
3 |
Catherine Shearn |
1969 |
40-44 |
Basingstok |
|
50m |
3:07.97 |
509 |
4 |
Mejia Guiselle |
1967 |
40-44 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
3:02.00 |
2055 |
5 |
Kathrin Lazar |
1970 |
40-44 |
WVWunstorf |
|
50m |
2:59.00 |
4806 |
6 |
Tiitta Elias |
1967 |
40-44 |
S Texas |
|
50m |
3:02.00 |
2866 |
7 |
Paola Molina |
1969 |
40-44 |
S Giuliano |
|
50m |
3:06.50 |
300 |
8 |
Maria Stella Almeida |
1969 |
40-44 |
Morumbi |
|
50m |
3:12.00 |
135 |
9 |
Nadja Kurz |
1969 |
40-44 |
Citynet |
|
50m |
3:19.50 |
3764 |
10 |
Justyna Stobnicka |
1969 |
40-44 |
Warsaw |
|
50m |
3:36.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1860 |
1 |
Gundi Bürger |
1969 |
40-44 |
Lindlar |
|
50m |
2:57.00 |
3679 |
2 |
Inger Linn Krogh Hansen |
1969 |
40-44 |
Drammen SK |
|
50m |
2:52.45 |
4179 |
3 |
Sonja Gwerder |
1970 |
40-44 |
AMT |
|
50m |
2:42.00 |
3531 |
4 |
Adriana M.E. Smits |
1969 |
40-44 |
ZPC DIO |
|
50m |
2:38.58 |
3472 |
5 |
Nora Haide Toledano |
1969 |
40-44 |
Casablanca |
|
50m |
2:32.00 |
1144 |
6 |
Irene Edard |
1968 |
40-44 |
clermontoi |
|
50m |
2:36.04 |
4625 |
7 |
Anna-Carin Nordin |
1970 |
40-44 |
LIDINGÖ SK |
|
50m |
2:40.64 |
2796 |
8 |
Lucilla Corio |
1966 |
40-44 |
Saronno |
|
50m |
2:46.50 |
14 |
9 |
Ursula Schröck |
1966 |
40-44 |
LIBERTADOR |
|
50m |
2:55.08 |
1934 |
10 |
Beate Scholtyssek |
1968 |
40-44 |
Bremerhav |
|
50m |
2:58.27 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3463 |
1 |
Maria Teresa Aguilar |
1975 |
35-39 |
BUAP |
|
50m |
3:27.00 |
4201 |
2 |
Monika Novakova |
1975 |
35-39 |
PVK Bratis |
|
50m |
3:13.00 |
1397 |
3 |
Karen Bates |
1972 |
35-39 |
Rugby |
|
50m |
3:05.00 |
3534 |
4 |
Dianne Nien |
1971 |
35-39 |
Roermondse |
|
50m |
2:59.22 |
4258 |
5 |
Annika Moringustavsson |
1971 |
35-39 |
SK LAXEN |
|
50m |
2:50.10 |
684 |
6 |
Mercedes Aybar |
1972 |
35-39 |
Dominicana |
|
50m |
2:55.25 |
3848 |
7 |
Claire Amner |
1974 |
35-39 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
3:05.00 |
520 |
8 |
Chacon Marcela |
1974 |
35-39 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
3:11.40 |
305 |
9 |
Ana Paula Sousa |
1973 |
35-39 |
ACD COMPET |
|
50m |
3:16.00 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1784 |
1 |
Sandra Albrecht |
1971 |
35-39 |
Lindau |
|
50m |
2:48.00 |
3916 |
2 |
Tatyana Simonova |
1971 |
35-39 |
Yamal Club |
|
50m |
2:45.00 |
40 |
3 |
Claudia Nuñez Nuñez |
1974 |
35-39 |
HERNANDEZ |
|
50m |
2:37.39 |
1167 |
4 |
Koto Igarashi |
1974 |
35-39 |
Courbevoie |
|
50m |
2:35.00 |
1433 |
5 |
Nicola Latty |
1971 |
35-39 |
Oundle |
|
50m |
2:31.30 |
1576 |
6 |
Anja Hanz |
1975 |
35-39 |
Stadtwerke |
|
50m |
2:33.85 |
2461 |
7 |
Dora Cerva |
1974 |
35-39 |
Fortuna |
|
50m |
2:35.26 |
1986 |
8 |
Ulrike Döscher |
1974 |
35-39 |
PoseidonHa |
|
50m |
2:37.50 |
4422 |
9 |
Anna Lohmann |
1975 |
35-39 |
MKK |
|
50m |
2:45.73 |
5022 |
10 |
Anna Armentrout |
1971 |
35-39 |
Red Tide |
|
50m |
2:48.33 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2641 |
1 |
Claudia Gualtierotti |
1979 |
30-34 |
Pistoiesi |
|
50m |
3:15.15 |
3471 |
2 |
Monica Ramirez |
1977 |
30-34 |
Casablanca |
|
50m |
2:58.00 |
1809 |
3 |
Vera Hoyer |
1980 |
30-34 |
SG Glems |
|
50m |
2:50.27 |
610 |
4 |
Kristina Vasiliauskaite |
1979 |
30-34 |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
2:47.05 |
1936 |
5 |
Christine Kluetemeyer |
1979 |
30-34 |
Bremerhav |
|
50m |
2:44.44 |
1388 |
6 |
Emma Davies |
1979 |
30-34 |
Derby |
|
50m |
2:45.54 |
337 |
7 |
Carla Barbosa de Arruda |
1976 |
30-34 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
2:48.18 |
11 |
8 |
Gisela Noemi Angelico |
1979 |
30-34 |
LIBERTADOR |
|
50m |
2:54.62 |
3559 |
9 |
Yvonne Gerritsen |
1980 |
30-34 |
DES |
|
50m |
3:00.42 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2842 |
1 |
Consuelo Vecchio |
1976 |
30-34 |
CORSICO |
|
50m |
2:40.00 |
2330 |
2 |
Martina Mansfeld |
1978 |
30-34 |
Feuerbach |
|
50m |
2:39.30 |
1472 |
3 |
Michelle Senecal |
1977 |
30-34 |
Otter S.C. |
|
50m |
2:32.01 |
2611 |
4 |
Valeria Damiani |
1977 |
30-34 |
Sambenede |
|
50m |
2:31.50 |
1278 |
5 |
Lisa Broadfield |
1978 |
30-34 |
FRANeptun |
|
50m |
2:24.00 |
2930 |
6 |
Valeria Corbino |
1979 |
30-34 |
Siracusa |
|
50m |
2:30.20 |
1950 |
7 |
Antje Auhl |
1976 |
30-34 |
Frankfurt |
|
50m |
2:32.00 |
2231 |
8 |
Viola Oertel |
1976 |
30-34 |
Dreieich |
|
50m |
2:36.00 |
2741 |
9 |
Maria Paola Giordo |
1977 |
30-34 |
Sassari |
|
50m |
2:39.80 |
104 |
10 |
Anna Barnes |
1980 |
30-34 |
Picton |
|
50m |
2:40.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2363 |
2 |
Katharina Görtz |
1984 |
25-29 |
Badenweil |
|
50m |
3:02.14 |
2935 |
3 |
Ilaria Fabrizio |
1982 |
25-29 |
Fanfulla |
|
50m |
2:58.00 |
1581 |
4 |
Ulrike Thieme |
1984 |
25-29 |
Wasserfreu |
|
50m |
2:55.46 |
1952 |
5 |
Tina Matt |
1984 |
25-29 |
Villingen |
|
50m |
2:50.00 |
433 |
6 |
Myriam Desroches |
1983 |
25-29 |
Quebec |
|
50m |
2:50.79 |
3760 |
7 |
Katarzyna Walenta |
1985 |
25-29 |
Torunczyk |
|
50m |
2:57.08 |
4458 |
8 |
Linda Holmberg |
1981 |
25-29 |
SK TRITON |
|
50m |
3:01.35 |
2100 |
9 |
Corinna Günther |
1984 |
25-29 |
H Einbeck |
|
50m |
3:05.44 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3121 |
1 |
Eleonora Tagliaventi |
1981 |
25-29 |
Riccione |
|
50m |
2:44.20 |
1534 |
2 |
Christine Jaeggi |
1981 |
25-29 |
Islington |
|
50m |
2:38.41 |
2460 |
3 |
Zsuzsa Csobanki |
1983 |
25-29 |
Fortuna |
|
50m |
2:35.00 |
900 |
4 |
Gemma Zapater |
1981 |
25-29 |
Tarraco |
|
50m |
2:32.90 |
1596 |
5 |
Marit Blömer |
1984 |
25-29 |
SG Ruhr |
|
50m |
2:28.52 |
1885 |
6 |
Carla Beckmann |
1984 |
25-29 |
Gütersloh |
|
50m |
2:32.19 |
3481 |
7 |
Ana Elisa Rodal Rosas |
1982 |
25-29 |
Casablanca |
|
50m |
2:34.00 |
1286 |
8 |
Virginie Graveleau |
1985 |
25-29 |
Cholet |
|
50m |
2:36.23 |
3523 |
9 |
Nadya Putter |
1983 |
25-29 |
Vlaardinge |
|
50m |
2:40.29 |
1243 |
10 |
Alexandra Lemaire |
1984 |
25-29 |
JSA NAT |
|
50m |
2:45.67 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 |
Print Date |
26 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet |
Print Time |
10:10 |
|