Program for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Gren 1, 800m Free Women |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 3685 | Cameron Kirsten | 1973 | Masterton | 50 m | 9:05.15 | ||
2 | 1596 | Blömer Marit | 1984 | SG Ruhr | 50 m | 9:17.09 | ||
3 | 4207 | Neij Åsa | 1972 | JÖNKÖPING | 50 m | 9:28.96 | ||
4 | 2343 | Hiesinger Laura | 1984 | Regensburg | 50 m | 9:33.00 | ||
5 | 2648 | Vergani Valeria | 1971 | Pratogrand | 50 m | 9:43.00 | ||
6 | 1576 | Hanz Anja | 1975 | Stadtwerke | 50 m | 9:44.70 | ||
7 | 2930 | Corbino Valeria | 1979 | Siracusa | 50 m | 9:45.00 | ||
8 | 766 | GarciaColomo Maria Teresa | 1965 | CD Fortuna | 50 m | 9:45.65 | ||
9 | 175 | de Tal Fulano | 1975 | Agapoe | 50 m | 9:46.34 | ||
10 | 337 | Barbosa de Arruda Carla | 1976 | Flamengo | 50 m | 9:46.34 | ||
11 | 5021 | Kelsey Jane | 1975 | Red Tide | 50 m | 9:49.00 | ||
12 | 3846 | Picard Amanda | 1968 | Cape Town | 50 m | 9:50.00 | ||
13 | 3646 | Løvberg Merete | 1967 | Lambertset | 50 m | 9:50.00 | ||
14 | 3489 | Cohen Cecy | 1974 | Sport City | 50 m | 9:55.00 | ||
15 | 56 | Solomon Jane | 1975 | Miami AUS | 50 m | 9:56.05 | ||
16 | 1060 | Anne Velez | 1979 | Millau | 50 m | 9:58.50 | ||
17 | 4254 | Fox Angela | 1977 | SK RAN | 50 m | 9:59.21 | ||
18 | 194 | Goffin Aurelie | 1979 | Barvaux | 50 m | 9:59.24 | ||
19 | 1885 | Beckmann Carla | 1984 | Gütersloh | 50 m | 10:01.34 | ||
20 | 1278 | Broadfield Lisa | 1978 | FRANeptun | 50 m | 10:02.00 | ||
21 | 3838 | Lavett Barbara | 1968 | Highway | 50 m | 10:03.00 | ||
22 | 1459 | Nimmo Katharine | 1976 | Gloucester | 50 m | 10:05.05 | ||
23 | 3669 | Nilsen Rebecca | 1984 | Lørenskog | 50 m | 10:09.13 | ||
24 | 1939 | Streichan Andrea | 1971 | BSC Robben | 50 m | 10:10.10 | ||
25 | 3522 | Stein Karin | 1971 | Vlaardinge | 50 m | 10:11.17 | ||
26 | 2103 | Lange Daniela | 1976 | H Einbeck | 50 m | 10:12.00 | ||
27 | 203 | Van Beylen Ann | 1984 | RSCM | 50 m | 10:14.11 | ||
28 | 1497 | Driver Karen | 1971 | Colne ASC | 50 m | 10:14.98 | ||
29 | 2596 | Palasciano Laura | 1970 | CC Aniene | 50 m | 10:15.00 | ||
30 | 4735 | Tetiana Sharun | 1977 | Gavrily4 | 50 m | 10:15.00 | ||
31 | 3481 | Rodal Rosas Ana Elisa | 1982 | Casablanca | 50 m | 10:15.00 | ||
32 | 2394 | Linnenbaum Helga | 1967 | Emsdetten | 50 m | 10:18.00 | ||
33 | 3721 | Serbin Malgorzata | 1966 | SZCZECIN | 50 m | 10:20.00 | ||
34 | 1934 | Scholtyssek Beate | 1968 | Bremerhav | 50 m | 10:20.00 | ||
35 | 1476 | Smith Kate | 1982 | Newcastle | 50 m | 10:20.11 | ||
36 | 4836 | Brown Denise | 1959 | MICHIGAN | 50 m | 10:20.34 | ||
37 | 4220 | Johansson Johanna | 1978 | TÄBY SIM | 50 m | 10:21.30 | ||
38 | 1545 | Engels Tanja | 1960 | Bietigheim | 50 m | 10:25.00 | ||
39 | 1952 | Matt Tina | 1984 | Villingen | 50 m | 10:25.00 | ||
40 | 4701 | Skåål Erica | 1985 | KUNGÄLV | 50 m | 10:29.67 | ||
41 | 1323 | Schneider Michele | 1964 | villeurban | 50 m | 10:30.00 | ||
42 | 3916 | Simonova Tatyana | 1971 | Yamal Club | 50 m | 10:30.00 | ||
43 | 1953 | Kiefer-Grzan Daliah | 1973 | Villingen | 50 m | 10:30.00 | ||
44 | 3459 | Flores Leticia | 1969 | ANV Mexico | 50 m | 10:31.00 | ||
45 | 3578 | de Visser Annette | 1971 | Aalsmeer | 50 m | 10:31.54 | ||
46 | 2597 | Tarantino Cristina | 1955 | CC Aniene | 50 m | 10:35.00 | ||
47 | 4127 | Boytsova Irina | 1969 | PoseidMosc | 50 m | 10:37.00 | ||
48 | 1976 | Bohling Jennifer | 1985 | Hannover | 50 m | 10:37.44 | ||
49 | 2149 | Konrad Claudia | 1976 | Mergenthe | 50 m | 10:39.00 | ||
50 | 608 | Garne Ellen | 1965 | GENTOFTE | 50 m | 10:40.00 | ||
51 | 3457 | Vaca Laura | 1953 | ANV Mexico | 50 m | 10:40.00 | ||
52 | 2528 | Morris Dymphna | 1961 | Aer Lingus | 50 m | 10:40.00 | ||
53 | 2228 | Wollny Vanessa | 1983 | Herringen | 50 m | 10:40.13 | ||
54 | 1487 | Crichton Karen | 1966 | Orkney | 50 m | 10:40.24 | ||
55 | 3538 | Hoogendam Linda | 1983 | d´ELFT | 50 m | 10:40.46 | ||
56 | 4033 | Boeva Yulia | 1969 | Olymp | 50 m | 10:40.73 | ||
57 | 3760 | Walenta Katarzyna | 1985 | Torunczyk | 50 m | 10:43.50 | ||
58 | 1784 | Albrecht Sandra | 1971 | Lindau | 50 m | 10:44.00 | ||
59 | 2542 | Cashell Carol | 1978 | IRL Dolphi | 50 m | 10:44.10 | ||
60 | 934 | Käräjämies Anne-Mari | 1964 | NumKis | 50 m | 10:44.36 | ||
61 | 1820 | Ziegler Ina | 1966 | BerlinerTS | 50 m | 10:44.45 | ||
62 | 3105 | Lugano Valentina | 1980 | Derthona | 50 m | 10:45.00 | ||
63 | 1804 | Hechel Katja | 1971 | SG Glems | 50 m | 10:45.00 | ||
64 | 1147 | Viel Maylis | 1974 | LPR | 50 m | 10:45.01 | ||
65 | 1144 | Edard Irene | 1968 | clermontoi | 50 m | 10:45.06 | ||
66 | 718 | Vazquez Begoña | 1983 | Isabel II | 50 m | 10:45.49 | ||
67 | 1514 | Hildebrand Dawn | 1981 | Cambridge | 50 m | 10:45.63 | ||
68 | 433 | Desroches Myriam | 1983 | Quebec | 50 m | 10:46.02 | ||
69 | 3795 | Cunha Joana | 1980 | Belenenses | 50 m | 10:46.46 | ||
70 | 3511 | Joling Liselotte | 1975 | PSV | 50 m | 10:48.00 | ||
71 | 1644 | Molkenthin Sabine | 1982 | Wasserratt | 50 m | 10:48.08 | ||
72 | 1860 | Bürger Gundi | 1969 | Lindlar | 50 m | 10:49.00 | ||
73 | 148 | Katzensteiner Petra | 1970 | ASV Vienna | 50 m | 10:49.00 | ||
74 | 1387 | Brandrick Sarah | 1968 | Derby | 50 m | 10:49.19 | ||
75 | 1721 | Kuhn Aletta | 1985 | Spok | 50 m | 10:50.00 | ||
76 | 3435 | Roga Antra | 1973 | Kipsala | 50 m | 10:50.30 | ||
77 | 4934 | Hankins Maria Elena | 1973 | GAJA | 50 m | 10:50.52 | ||
78 | 1102 | Zabala Sophie | 1980 | BIARRITZ | 50 m | 10:50.70 | ||
79 | 1799 | Garling Tanja | 1981 | SG Glems | 50 m | 10:50.82 | ||
80 | 1405 | Knapman Sarah | 1972 | Eastbourne | 50 m | 10:50.91 | ||
81 | 102 | Astley Julie | 1965 | Adelaide | 50 m | 10:52.06 | ||
82 | 3859 | Coetzee Diane | 1955 | Cape Town | 50 m | 10:55.00 | ||
83 | 5004 | Lippold Mary | 1956 | PNA | 50 m | 10:58.50 | ||
84 | 306 | Colombo Sylvia | 1972 | ACD COMPET | 50 m | 10:58.90 | ||
85 | 1617 | Ashauer Katharina | 1970 | SG Essen | 50 m | 10:59.50 | ||
86 | 1121 | Bobroff - Sereno Nathalie | 1962 | BORDEAUX | 50 m | 10:59.95 | ||
87 | 4633 | Arktoft Ann-Louise | 1964 | POLISEN | 50 m | 11:00.00 | ||
88 | 115 | Wallace Helen | 1983 | S Pirates | 50 m | 11:00.00 | ||
89 | 2969 | Sordelli Susanna | 1956 | Forum SC | 50 m | 11:00.00 | ||
90 | 5040 | Campos Diaz Maria Rosana | 1981 | UCV | 50 m | 11:00.39 | ||
91 | 310 | Scavon-Schiesari Fernanda | 1978 | PINHEIROS | 50 m | 11:03.00 | ||
92 | 4246 | Haglund Maria | 1963 | NAUTILUS | 50 m | 11:03.12 | ||
93 | 4449 | Edstedt Erika | 1966 | SK NEPTUN | 50 m | 11:04.92 | ||
94 | 3848 | Amner Claire | 1974 | Cape Town | 50 m | 11:05.00 | ||
95 | 1449 | Farrar Stel | 1959 | Arfon | 50 m | 11:05.35 | ||
96 | 4539 | Zarnowiecki Anita | 1954 | GÖTEBORG | 50 m | 11:09.00 | ||
97 | 1277 | Agha Salima Bouayad | 1959 | FRANeptun | 50 m | 11:09.50 | ||
98 | 3519 | Verhagen vd Helm Patricia | 1959 | AquAmigos | 50 m | 11:09.74 | ||
99 | 1451 | Jennings Karen | 1957 | SPONDON | 50 m | 11:10.00 | ||
100 | 3582 | Miles Alana | 1980 | Kerkrade | 50 m | 11:10.55 | ||
101 | 936 | Viljanen Meri | 1980 | NumKis | 50 m | 11:13.29 | ||
102 | 3506 | Ringelestijn van Bianca | 1985 | PSV | 50 m | 11:15.05 | ||
103 | 3312 | Sato Junko | 1954 | Ryogoku | 50 m | 11:16.00 | ||
104 | 849 | Perez Garcia Beatriz | 1972 | Jerez | 50 m | 11:17.34 | ||
105 | 4821 | Vanderfleet-Scott Jill | 1954 | N Carolina | 50 m | 11:18.04 | ||
106 | 851 | Gomez Gomez Miriam | 1975 | Jerez | 50 m | 11:19.21 | ||
107 | 421 | Parker Jennifer | 1968 | Rocky Mt | 50 m | 11:20.00 | ||
108 | 2451 | Lázár Rita | 1962 | Egri | 50 m | 11:20.00 | ||
109 | 2346 | Gerlach Laura | 1984 | Marsberg | 50 m | 11:20.00 | ||
110 | 3840 | Davie Maryann | 1956 | RSAPhoenix | 50 m | 11:20.00 | ||
111 | 4086 | Veryukina Olga | 1973 | Pregel | 50 m | 11:20.30 | ||
112 | 2960 | Pucci Giada | 1975 | Bastia | 50 m | 11:25.00 | ||
113 | 4356 | Holmberg Marie | 1969 | KUNGSBACKA | 50 m | 11:27.61 | ||
114 | 4948 | Jensen Sue | 1960 | N England | 50 m | 11:27.98 | ||
115 | 1107 | De Wilde Adeline | 1970 | CN Orleans | 50 m | 11:29.80 | ||
116 | 4718 | Skiff Susan | 1954 | Kings Korm | 50 m | 11:30.00 | ||
117 | 594 | Keller Danielle Wegge | 1975 | OSK | 50 m | 11:30.00 | ||
118 | 1513 | Bourne Anne | 1954 | Edwardians | 50 m | 11:30.00 | ||
119 | 701 | Hage Marie El | 1965 | Egypt Mas | 50 m | 11:30.01 | ||
120 | 402 | Nichols Laura | 1982 | TOMS | 50 m | 11:30.03 | ||
121 | 687 | Buendia Pepa | 1965 | CDDQ | 50 m | 11:30.12 | ||
122 | 4289 | Schenck Jessica | 1980 | UPSALA S | 50 m | 11:31.01 | ||
123 | 118 | Price Louise | 1962 | S Pirates | 50 m | 11:32.00 | ||
124 | 1371 | Jenkins Emma | 1976 | Southport | 50 m | 11:34.10 | ||
125 | 129 | Langer Annika | 1982 | Hakoah | 50 m | 11:34.39 | ||
126 | 3842 | Kennedy Karen | 1966 | RSAPhoenix | 50 m | 11:34.68 | ||
127 | 169 | Marka Stefanie | 1972 | Aktiv | 50 m | 11:35.60 | ||
128 | 1584 | Buntins Katja | 1985 | SCHumboldt | 50 m | 11:36.00 | ||
129 | 2866 | Molina Paola | 1969 | S Giuliano | 50 m | 11:38.50 | ||
130 | 1984 | Eddelbuettel Karin | 1958 | PoseidonHa | 50 m | 11:38.95 | ||
131 | 3521 | Boer-Buijs Conny | 1950 | Vlaardinge | 50 m | 11:40.13 | ||
132 | 2685 | Gortenuti Erika | 1965 | ONDABLU | 50 m | 11:40.26 | ||
133 | 2584 | Marani Maria Elena | 1966 | CC Aniene | 50 m | 11:43.00 | ||
134 | 2559 | Schlesinger Maya | 1975 | ISRAEL | 50 m | 11:44.46 | ||
135 | 3510 | Weekers Ineke | 1953 | PSV | 50 m | 11:45.00 | ||
136 | 1830 | Bruns Michaela | 1979 | Bremischer | 50 m | 11:45.00 | ||
137 | 4146 | Jeromen Tina | 1977 | Riba | 50 m | 11:45.00 | ||
138 | 2141 | König Teodora | 1966 | Vorhalle | 50 m | 11:45.45 | ||
139 | 2206 | Camenzind Anna | 1983 | WSSV | 50 m | 11:49.15 | ||
140 | 2730 | Ferrarini Barbara | 1973 | Bologna | 50 m | 11:50.00 | ||
141 | 1480 | Wlodarska Iwona | 1980 | Portsmouth | 50 m | 11:50.00 | ||
142 | 1791 | Hummel Marion | 1979 | FTVHamburg | 50 m | 11:50.20 | ||
143 | 3917 | Romanova Ekaterina | 1984 | Yamal Club | 50 m | 11:50.51 | ||
144 | 4612 | Rainer Margareta | 1949 | HELLAS | 50 m | 11:53.78 | ||
145 | 1516 | Chamberlain Sarah | 1971 | Cambridge | 50 m | 11:54.46 | ||
146 | 1798 | Kuhlmann Ingrid | 1963 | SG Glems | 50 m | 11:55.00 | ||
147 | 483 | Lara Cristel | 1983 | Indoor | 50 m | 11:59.00 | ||
148 | 4515 | Gustafsson Maria | 1967 | DANDERYD | 50 m | 11:59.00 | ||
149 | 4168 | Bossy Saskia | 1985 | Ouates | 50 m | 11:59.00 | ||
150 | 746 | Polo Muñoz Rocío | 1978 | Benidorm | 50 m | 11:59.46 | ||
151 | 238 | Vieirasantos Reginahelena | 1971 | Morumby | 50 m | 12:00.00 | ||
152 | 1380 | Dobbie Verity | 1959 | Gateshead | 50 m | 12:00.00 | ||
153 | 5859 | Poliakova Maryna | 1963 | Gavrily4 | 50 m | 12:00.00 | ||
154 | 2341 | Horn Antje-Marie | 1966 | PSV Delphi | 50 m | 12:00.00 | ||
155 | 1345 | Hartle Catherine | 1958 | Spencer | 50 m | 12:00.00 | ||
156 | 3241 | Tanaka Hisako | 1967 | Suieidoko | 50 m | 12:00.00 | ||
157 | 3932 | Tatiana Svechnikova | 1973 | All Stars | 50 m | 12:00.00 | ||
158 | 309 | Couto Gabriela | 1978 | PINHEIROS | 50 m | 12:04.00 | ||
159 | 2190 | Ruh Cordula | 1961 | Homburger | 50 m | 12:10.00 | ||
160 | 3623 | Aker Linn L. | 1978 | Lier SK | 50 m | 12:11.00 | ||
161 | 305 | Sousa Ana Paula | 1973 | ACD COMPET | 50 m | 12:11.00 | ||
162 | 2618 | Branchi Simona | 1976 | Fiorentina | 50 m | 12:13.00 | ||
163 | 136 | Klotz-Bair Elisabeth | 1968 | Citynet | 50 m | 12:15.50 | ||
164 | 2420 | Matheu María Regina | 1964 | Guatemala | 50 m | 12:16.53 | ||
165 | 605 | Rasmussen Helle | 1960 | VORDINGB | 50 m | 12:18.76 | ||
166 | 2095 | Köhler Sabine | 1979 | SS Hamburg | 50 m | 12:19.90 | ||
167 | 3342 | Sano Kozue | 1978 | Y MACHIDA | 50 m | 12:20.00 | ||
168 | 3093 | Fontana Anna | 1979 | VALSUGANA | 50 m | 12:20.00 | ||
169 | 108 | Clarkson Tracy | 1949 | BrisbaneNS | 50 m | 12:20.00 | ||
170 | 4519 | Bengtsson Tine | 1975 | VÄXJÖ SS | 50 m | 12:20.00 | ||
171 | 4380 | Clementz Maria | 1976 | LASS | 50 m | 12:20.00 | ||
172 | 5045 | Hernández Eldris | 1975 | UCV | 50 m | 12:20.00 | ||
173 | 1226 | Mantovani Celia | 1975 | Marcq | 50 m | 12:20.05 | ||
174 | 379 | Lawson Sandra | 1965 | CAPS | 50 m | 12:24.50 | ||
175 | 3048 | Rusconi Simona | 1965 | Cinisello | 50 m | 12:28.15 | ||
176 | 376 | Morley Helen | 1958 | Calgary WC | 50 m | 12:28.58 | ||
177 | 2077 | Gabriel Elisabeth | 1958 | Düsseldorf | 50 m | 12:28.94 | ||
178 | 4599 | Olofsson Birgitta | 1967 | HELLAS | 50 m | 12:30.00 | ||
179 | 4167 | Patricia Kamm | 1963 | Ouates | 50 m | 12:30.00 | ||
180 | 2283 | Dietze Hella | 1958 | Helbersdor | 50 m | 12:30.00 | ||
181 | 1390 | Thorp Valerie | 1953 | Derby | 50 m | 12:30.12 | ||
182 | 4808 | Gregg Claire | 1941 | S Texas | 50 m | 12:30.17 | ||
183 | 832 | Martin Crespo Mercedes | 1962 | Covibar | 50 m | 12:30.27 | ||
184 | 4366 | Van Mulders Katarina | 1968 | ELFSBORG | 50 m | 12:32.26 | ||
185 | 633 | Ketelsen Elisabeth | 1943 | LYNGBY | 50 m | 12:32.85 | ||
186 | 4885 | Clutter Cynthia | 1960 | Hydropower | 50 m | 12:33.65 | ||
187 | 2281 | Dehnkamp Kaija | 1973 | Hamburg SV | 50 m | 12:34.50 | ||
188 | 1169 | Simon Christine | 1974 | Courbevoie | 50 m | 12:35.00 | ||
189 | 1515 | Brown Ruth | 1970 | Cambridge | 50 m | 12:37.48 | ||
190 | 491 | Orozco Yamileth | 1972 | Delfines H | 50 m | 12:38.23 | ||
191 | 183 | Moortel Kristien van de | 1969 | Shark | 50 m | 12:38.48 | ||
192 | 827 | Saizar Edurne | 1974 | HERNANI | 50 m | 12:40.00 | ||
193 | 3137 | Biscarini Valentina | 1973 | Roma flam | 50 m | 12:40.00 | ||
194 | 712 | Attar Sohair El | 1949 | Egypt Mas | 50 m | 12:40.24 | ||
195 | 4813 | Boyer Kathy | 1954 | S Texas | 50 m | 12:43.11 | ||
196 | 1844 | Jantsch Jennifer | 1970 | Voran Ohe | 50 m | 12:45.00 | ||
197 | 3811 | Ferreira Ana Maria | 1950 | SAD-Algés | 50 m | 12:47.00 | ||
198 | 4088 | Filatova Elena | 1969 | Pregel | 50 m | 12:52.10 | ||
199 | 4361 | Haglund Sonja | 1966 | KUNGSBACKA | 50 m | 12:55.00 | ||
200 | 3143 | Dresda Francesca Romana | 1964 | Roma flam | 50 m | 12:56.03 | ||
201 | 510 | Rebeca Hernandez | 1968 | Milenio | 50 m | 12:56.35 | ||
202 | 1406 | Brooks Christine | 1952 | Eastbourne | 50 m | 13:00.00 | ||
203 | 2954 | Renon Tiziana | 1961 | Bastia | 50 m | 13:00.00 | ||
204 | 1508 | Raymond Kathleen Anne | 1963 | Sevenoaks | 50 m | 13:00.00 | ||
205 | 5048 | Palencia Celia | 1966 | UCV | 50 m | 13:00.00 | ||
206 | 1015 | Feltz Denise | 1947 | Gien | 50 m | 13:02.00 | ||
207 | 1821 | Thoms Antje | 1960 | BerlinerTS | 50 m | 13:02.62 | ||
208 | 1441 | Blower Elaine | 1945 | Barnet | 50 m | 13:04.00 | ||
209 | 3007 | Biagini Elisa | 1969 | Firenze | 50 m | 13:08.00 | ||
210 | 1234 | Cottain Emilie | 1969 | CHAMONIX | 50 m | 13:15.00 | ||
211 | 370 | Rego Sueli | 1954 | Limit ACD | 50 m | 13:15.00 | ||
212 | 410 | Low Marianne | 1955 | TOMS | 50 m | 13:16.31 | ||
213 | 3764 | Stobnicka Justyna | 1969 | Warsaw | 50 m | 13:18.00 | ||
214 | 4613 | Eriksson Karin | 1968 | HELLAS | 50 m | 13:18.00 | ||
215 | 509 | Guiselle Mejia | 1967 | Milenio | 50 m | 13:19.00 | ||
216 | 508 | Martha Camacho | 1965 | Milenio | 50 m | 13:20.00 | ||
217 | 3276 | Kuroda Junko | 1961 | AINOSENSHI | 50 m | 13:20.00 | ||
218 | 449 | Zuñiga Doris Belmar | 1966 | loaza | 50 m | 13:20.00 | ||
219 | 1023 | Chauveau Sophie | 1969 | Bro | 50 m | 13:20.00 | ||
220 | 425 | Korban Martine | 1965 | MSBC | 50 m | 13:20.05 | ||
221 | 5003 | Rust Lib | 1959 | PNA | 50 m | 13:23.00 | ||
222 | 5002 | Rust Amy | 1959 | PNA | 50 m | 13:23.00 | ||
223 | 1408 | Fraser Elaine | 1955 | REN 96 | 50 m | 13:23.20 | ||
224 | 4965 | Ragalie Diane | 1952 | Illinois | 50 m | 13:24.00 | ||
225 | 1330 | Yveline Adrian | 1952 | CN MORLAIX | 50 m | 13:28.53 | ||
226 | 4925 | Pohlmann Mary | 1945 | St Louis | 50 m | 13:32.11 | ||
227 | 4960 | Carson June | 1948 | Garden S | 50 m | 13:37.01 | ||
228 | 1196 | Langlois Lordez Genevieve | 1953 | Lagardere | 50 m | 13:37.43 | ||
229 | 1526 | Campbell Day | 1951 | SilverCity | 50 m | 13:38.63 | ||
230 | 2450 | Lazar Eszter | 1959 | Egri | 50 m | 13:40.00 | ||
231 | 3344 | Funaba Yuko | 1959 | Y MACHIDA | 50 m | 13:45.00 | ||
232 | 3797 | Lopes Maria | 1956 | Belenenses | 50 m | 13:50.00 | ||
233 | 2218 | Ortloff Elke | 1953 | Ostring 93 | 50 m | 13:55.21 | ||
234 | 507 | Ana Lucia Gonzalez | 1962 | Milenio | 50 m | 13:58.62 | ||
235 | 367 | Larrossa Cintia | 1965 | Brilhante | 50 m | 13:58.74 | ||
236 | 362 | Penna Maria Salvadora | 1939 | Flamengo | 50 m | 14:00.00 | ||
237 | 3055 | Losito Laura | 1942 | Genova | 50 m | 14:00.00 | ||
238 | 750 | Aránega Aranzazu | 1957 | Tenerife | 50 m | 14:00.00 | ||
239 | 4812 | Callaway Linda | 1953 | S Texas | 50 m | 14:02.35 | ||
240 | 377 | Brown Janette | 1958 | Calgary WC | 50 m | 14:06.01 | ||
241 | 2157 | Reich Helga | 1936 | Wiking Her | 50 m | 14:10.00 | ||
242 | 55 | Robertson Denise | 1935 | Miami AUS | 50 m | 14:15.00 | ||
243 | 3095 | Di Bernardo Fulvia | 1959 | MELZO | 50 m | 14:19.00 | ||
244 | 321 | MazzeiAdolpho Elza Marina | 1946 | PINHEIROS | 50 m | 14:19.00 | ||
245 | 4814 | Birkhead Jane | 1940 | S Texas | 50 m | 14:26.20 | ||
246 | 655 | Møller Else Annette | 1958 | GI40HERMES | 50 m | 14:27.00 | ||
247 | 4607 | Moberg-Nilsson Katrin | 1964 | HELLAS | 50 m | 14:27.01 | ||
248 | 3334 | Yasuda Shizuka | 1964 | Sangenjaya | 50 m | 14:28.00 | ||
249 | 492 | QuirósLeón Sonia Patricia | 1965 | Delfines H | 50 m | 14:29.48 | ||
250 | 3010 | Bindi Fiammetta | 1965 | Firenze | 50 m | 14:29.50 | ||
251 | 1091 | De Haas Irmela | 1961 | US GRIGNY | 50 m | 14:29.57 | ||
252 | 1859 | Kreisel Anne | 1941 | SG Neuss | 50 m | 14:30.00 | ||
253 | 1910 | Schulze Marga | 1938 | NeuköllnBe | 50 m | 14:30.00 | ||
254 | 2833 | Morini Graziana | 1962 | NC Parma | 50 m | 14:30.00 | ||
255 | 2690 | Lamprecht Rosmary | 1958 | Venezia | 50 m | 14:30.10 | ||
256 | 1241 | Mouquet Michele | 1946 | ARRAS | 50 m | 14:30.97 | ||
257 | 114 | Brell Linda | 1960 | S Pirates | 50 m | 14:32.29 | ||
258 | 4844 | Casey Kathrine J | 1948 | Pacific NW | 50 m | 14:37.01 | ||
259 | 1843 | Kejda Erika | 1947 | Ottobrunn | 50 m | 14:45.10 | ||
260 | 4611 | Grufman Barbro | 1948 | HELLAS | 50 m | 14:46.90 | ||
261 | 68 | Wingate Pauline | 1940 | Mandurah | 50 m | 14:58.00 | ||
262 | 2161 | Schreiber Christel | 1941 | Langenfeld | 50 m | 14:59.00 | ||
263 | 4830 | Stephens Mary | 1942 | 004-GAJA | 50 m | 14:59.30 | ||
264 | 1866 | Hagel Silvia | 1960 | SCMagdebg | 50 m | 15:00.00 | ||
265 | 3928 | Nailya Shakirova | 1957 | All Stars | 50 m | 15:00.00 | ||
266 | 734 | Gómez Doval María Ángela | 1956 | Fluvial | 50 m | 15:05.40 | ||
267 | 334 | Stephan Renata | 1960 | Flamengo | 50 m | 15:09.00 | ||
268 | 109 | Lymburner Stephanie | 1945 | Duck Creek | 50 m | 15:10.00 | ||
269 | 1769 | Hole Ute | 1944 | BlauRotBon | 50 m | 15:10.00 | ||
270 | 2449 | Graffjody Eszter | 1940 | Egri | 50 m | 15:10.00 | ||
271 | 1983 | Froehlich Ursula | 1935 | Rheingauer | 50 m | 15:10.00 | ||
272 | 3479 | Nuñez Rios Enriqueta | 1951 | Casablanca | 50 m | 15:10.01 | ||
273 | 1372 | Hornby Christine | 1944 | Southport | 50 m | 15:11.00 | ||
274 | 296 | Nascimento Maria | 1948 | ACD Dstak | 50 m | 15:14.53 | ||
275 | 47 | Watmough Catherine | 1949 | SurreyPark | 50 m | 15:20.00 | ||
276 | 831 | Foz Baldiz Carmen | 1960 | Covibar | 50 m | 15:26.18 | ||
277 | 506 | Enid Gutierrez | 1958 | Milenio | 50 m | 15:28.00 | ||
278 | 1613 | Meier Jutta | 1955 | SG Essen | 50 m | 15:29.98 | ||
279 | 4975 | Katz Jane | 1943 | Agua | 50 m | 15:30.00 | ||
280 | 3069 | Parodi Franca | 1933 | SAVONA | 50 m | 15:30.00 | ||
281 | 3275 | Koyama Kazu | 1939 | TOKYO MAR | 50 m | 15:30.00 | ||
282 | 3331 | Ukai Mariko | 1956 | MORIOKA | 50 m | 15:30.00 | ||
283 | 144 | Schreiner Christine | 1955 | Salzburg | 50 m | 15:30.26 | ||
284 | 73 | Dickey Dorothy | 1930 | Doncaster | 50 m | 15:45.00 | ||
285 | 3513 | Geurts Lottie | 1935 | PSV | 50 m | 15:50.21 | ||
286 | 4829 | Burkhead Linda | 1953 | 004-GAJA | 50 m | 15:52.68 | ||
287 | 3210 | Inagaki Keiko | 1949 | Kappa | 50 m | 16:00.00 | ||
288 | 3346 | Nomura Katsue | 1942 | Y MACHIDA | 50 m | 16:00.00 | ||
289 | 5008 | Johnson M Leigh | 1949 | PNA | 50 m | 16:00.00 | ||
290 | 285 | Abe Cherry Y. S. | 1945 | FormulaACD | 50 m | 16:00.00 | ||
291 | 3267 | Kodama Masako | 1950 | TOKOROZAWA | 50 m | 16:00.00 | ||
292 | 280 | Q. de Magalhães Helane | 1951 | Brasilia | 50 m | 16:02.60 | ||
293 | 4892 | Tullman Patricia | 1937 | Mavericks | 50 m | 16:09.08 | ||
294 | 2386 | Grasse Gerda | 1935 | Hildesheim | 50 m | 16:15.00 | ||
295 | 2421 | Molina Aura | 1951 | Guatemala | 50 m | 16:15.05 | ||
296 | 497 | Garro Liliana | 1954 | Delfines H | 50 m | 16:18.78 | ||
297 | 3221 | Okamura Chizuko | 1948 | Amigos | 50 m | 16:26.38 | ||
298 | 3260 | Endo Mitsuko | 1937 | WASEDA | 50 m | 16:30.00 | ||
299 | 100 | Lutvey Rosalie | 1944 | Toowoomba | 50 m | 16:30.00 | ||
300 | 2985 | Pagnan Anna Maria | 1939 | Arenzano | 50 m | 16:30.00 | ||
301 | 4980 | Haley Rusty | 1936 | UOP | 50 m | 16:32.35 | ||
302 | 3220 | Uchida Ryoko | 1945 | Amigos | 50 m | 16:38.00 | ||
303 | 3259 | Sakurai Akiko | 1944 | WASEDA | 50 m | 16:40.00 | ||
304 | 3197 | Harano Fumika | 1941 | Ogori SS | 50 m | 16:42.00 | ||
305 | 4605 | Grilli Britt | 1928 | HELLAS | 50 m | 16:55.00 | ||
306 | 3238 | Ishihara Sumire | 1936 | Y ABIKO | 50 m | 17:00.00 | ||
307 | 3352 | Ninomiya Akiko | 1941 | KYOEI SC | 50 m | 17:00.00 | ||
308 | 3233 | Watanabe Taeko | 1939 | TAMA | 50 m | 17:00.00 | ||
309 | 3297 | Hashimoto Michiko | 1950 | Uminchu | 50 m | 17:00.00 | ||
310 | 1991 | Wachter Barbara | 1940 | Kitzingen | 50 m | 17:13.06 | ||
311 | 54 | Phillips Roberta | 1948 | Nelson Bay | 50 m | 17:20.00 | ||
312 | 3224 | Saito Masako | 1947 | Amigos | 50 m | 17:24.00 | ||
313 | 445 | Cardinal Liliane | 1949 | Quebec | 50 m | 17:25.00 | ||
314 | 3691 | Owens-Bohme Patricia | 1939 | Northland | 50 m | 17:30.00 | ||
315 | 3347 | Yoneya Nobue | 1940 | Y MACHIDA | 50 m | 17:40.00 | ||
316 | 3552 | de Vos Annie | 1934 | Old Dutch | 50 m | 17:59.44 | ||
317 | 3348 | Sasaki Hiroko | 1936 | Y MACHIDA | 50 m | 18:00.00 | ||
318 | 3403 | Tokano Michiko | 1934 | Komazawa | 50 m | 18:00.00 | ||
319 | 3216 | Tsuchiya Toshiko | 1938 | NAGUMOSUIE | 50 m | 18:00.00 | ||
320 | 3229 | Maruyama Fusae | 1938 | Saginuma | 50 m | 18:00.00 | ||
321 | 42 | Aenlle Irma | 1937 | VIGUETTI | 50 m | 18:03.29 | ||
322 | 92 | Keel Irene | 1940 | Brisbane S | 50 m | 18:24.00 | ||
323 | 83 | Smith Wendy | 1943 | Fremantle | 50 m | 18:30.00 | ||
324 | 2715 | Manfrin Fernanda | 1938 | Gorizia | 50 m | 18:59.28 | ||
325 | 1746 | Piskora Maren | 1934 | NeptunGerm | 50 m | 19:00.00 | ||
326 | 3353 | Takeuchi Atsuko | 1936 | KYOEI SC | 50 m | 19:05.00 | ||
327 | 3305 | Reiko Katayama | 1935 | TAKAIDO | 50 m | 19:30.00 | ||
328 | 3371 | Suzuki Toshiko | 1935 | CHOFU | 50 m | 19:50.30 | ||
329 | 762 | Remedios Pagès | 1933 | Nagi | 50 m | 19:59.30 | ||
330 | 411 | Dacey Shirley | 1936 | TOMS | 50 m | 20:10.00 | ||
331 | 4927 | Hertzberg Ruth | 1932 | Colorado | 50 m | 21:10.00 | ||
332 | 3232 | Amano Toshiko | 1926 | SUIEIKAI | 50 m | 21:10.00 | ||
333 | 3851 | Kloos Kascha | 1925 | Cape Town | 50 m | 23:40.00 | ||
334 | 2622 | Caffarena Alba | 1925 | Rapallo | 50 m | 26:41.12 | ||
335 | 3186 | Nagaoka Mieko | 1914 | KIRARA | 50 m | 35:00.00 | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 20 juli 2010 |
Licensierad till: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Utskriftstid | 18:27 |