Program for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Lundby venue
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 32
|
Competition name |
XIII Fina World Masters Champi |
|
Print Date |
31 July 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Gothenburg Lundby |
|
Print Time |
08:30 |
|
|
Organizer |
Fina/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
2010-08-05 |
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 100m Back Men |
Finals (59) |
Est. start time 12.45 |
|
Heat 1 (59) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3206 |
2 |
Yoshiki Yasui |
1925 |
85-89 |
ROUEIKAI |
|
25m |
|
3340 |
3 |
Minoru Fukui |
1923 |
85-89 |
KISAKI FC |
|
50m |
2:25.00 |
565 |
4 |
Jan Ziegler |
1925 |
85-89 |
PVK Brno |
|
50m |
1:52.80 |
2752 |
5 |
Alberto Sioni |
1925 |
85-89 |
CORDENONS |
|
50m |
2:05.00 |
2432 |
6 |
Bela Banki H. |
1920 |
90-94 |
Ujbuda |
|
25m |
2:40.00 |
4604 |
7 |
Nils Ferm |
1917 |
90-94 |
HELLAS |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4928 |
2 |
Martin Hertzberg |
1930 |
80-84 |
Colorado |
|
50m |
2:25.00 |
2902 |
3 |
Alfio Finy Fichera |
1928 |
80-84 |
TAORMINA |
|
50m |
2:15.00 |
3307 |
4 |
Yasushi Tsushima |
1930 |
80-84 |
OKAYAMA |
|
50m |
2:05.00 |
428 |
5 |
Mike Torsney |
1930 |
80-84 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
2:05.10 |
4792 |
6 |
Daniel Duran |
1930 |
80-84 |
Uruguay |
|
50m |
2:15.68 |
3567 |
7 |
Jan van Den Ijssel |
1929 |
80-84 |
Lagosta |
|
50m |
2:25.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
567 |
1 |
Jiri Purs |
1927 |
80-84 |
PVK Brno |
|
50m |
2:00.80 |
2022 |
2 |
Gerhard Grosser |
1928 |
80-84 |
Langwasser |
|
50m |
1:58.00 |
2439 |
3 |
Ferenc Latin |
1928 |
80-84 |
Ujbuda |
|
50m |
1:55.00 |
1723 |
4 |
Walter Pucksmucks |
1928 |
80-84 |
Gladbeck |
|
50m |
1:17.05 |
4876 |
5 |
Frank Manheim |
1930 |
80-84 |
Reston |
|
50m |
1:47.84 |
4988 |
6 |
Ken Kimball |
1930 |
80-84 |
San Diego |
|
50m |
1:57.50 |
4256 |
7 |
Allan Andersson |
1929 |
80-84 |
SK RAN |
|
50m |
1:59.12 |
4800 |
8 |
Bob Danielson |
1930 |
80-84 |
San Fransi |
|
50m |
2:04.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2480 |
3 |
Shio Dutt Ray |
1935 |
75-79 |
Bihar |
|
50m |
2:15.00 |
2079 |
4 |
Werner Hensel |
1935 |
75-79 |
DSCDresden |
|
50m |
2:05.00 |
664 |
5 |
Erik Kjær |
1935 |
75-79 |
GI40HERMES |
|
50m |
2:07.80 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1887 |
2 |
Hans Schulz |
1934 |
75-79 |
WVMannheim |
|
50m |
1:52.50 |
4071 |
3 |
Valentin Meshcheriakov |
1933 |
75-79 |
Moscow |
|
50m |
1:46.00 |
3212 |
4 |
Kazuyoshi Kawashima |
1932 |
75-79 |
KAWANISHI |
|
50m |
1:43.00 |
1391 |
5 |
Brian Evans |
1935 |
75-79 |
Derby |
|
50m |
1:45.50 |
3690 |
6 |
Fritz Bohme |
1932 |
75-79 |
Northland |
|
50m |
1:47.00 |
1295 |
7 |
Albo Jacques |
1933 |
75-79 |
CARCASSONN |
|
50m |
1:56.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
95 |
1 |
Patrick Galvin |
1933 |
75-79 |
Malvern |
|
50m |
1:38.00 |
3252 |
2 |
Masayasu Kamiya |
1932 |
75-79 |
MAINICH |
|
50m |
1:35.00 |
1785 |
3 |
Fritz Ilgen |
1933 |
75-79 |
Lindau |
|
50m |
1:33.00 |
4903 |
4 |
Burwell Jones |
1933 |
75-79 |
013-SYSM |
|
50m |
1:20.98 |
1768 |
5 |
Gerhard Dr. Hole |
1935 |
75-79 |
BlauRotBon |
|
50m |
1:32.00 |
270 |
6 |
Henrique Flanzer |
1935 |
75-79 |
Fluminense |
|
50m |
1:34.00 |
894 |
7 |
Vincent Miller |
1935 |
75-79 |
Mastbal |
|
50m |
1:35.30 |
4741 |
8 |
Yuri Vlasov |
1934 |
75-79 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
1:43.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
3 |
Freddy Vergara Coob |
1940 |
70-74 |
Monardes |
|
50m |
1:52.09 |
1811 |
4 |
Manfred Busch |
1938 |
70-74 |
BerlinerTS |
|
50m |
1:50.30 |
3120 |
5 |
Giuseppe Fantini |
1939 |
70-74 |
Riccione |
|
50m |
1:51.20 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1665 |
1 |
Manfred Ujma |
1939 |
70-74 |
AquaBerlin |
|
50m |
1:50.10 |
1660 |
2 |
Dietrich Nels |
1940 |
70-74 |
Gersdorf |
|
50m |
1:43.45 |
4999 |
3 |
Walter Reid |
1940 |
70-74 |
PNA |
|
50m |
1:38.00 |
388 |
4 |
Bob Bannerman |
1940 |
70-74 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:36.00 |
2211 |
5 |
Hans Klosz |
1938 |
70-74 |
Chemnitz |
|
50m |
1:37.41 |
3152 |
6 |
Nishino Takao |
1936 |
70-74 |
CENTER COU |
|
50m |
1:40.00 |
2455 |
7 |
Robert Nagy |
1938 |
70-74 |
Delfinek |
|
50m |
1:45.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
844 |
1 |
Jose Casanovas Gilabert |
1939 |
70-74 |
Reus Ploms |
|
50m |
1:33.20 |
4740 |
2 |
Yuri Matkovski |
1940 |
70-74 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
1:32.00 |
4095 |
3 |
Alexander Starkov |
1938 |
70-74 |
Pregel |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
1783 |
4 |
Georg Tölle |
1940 |
70-74 |
GER NA |
|
50m |
1:29.10 |
3972 |
5 |
Victor Sarychev |
1936 |
70-74 |
NeptunMosc |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
3697 |
6 |
Walter Nuñez Cheng |
1940 |
70-74 |
Peru |
|
50m |
1:30.28 |
320 |
7 |
Osmar Baptista Silva |
1939 |
70-74 |
PINHEIROS |
|
50m |
1:33.05 |
4908 |
8 |
Robert Norris |
1938 |
70-74 |
Davis |
|
50m |
1:34.76 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1741 |
1 |
Günter Schöpke |
1940 |
70-74 |
Rotenburg |
|
50m |
1:27.00 |
426 |
2 |
Karl Donoghue |
1940 |
70-74 |
MSBC |
|
50m |
1:26.47 |
3545 |
3 |
Frans Enst van |
1940 |
70-74 |
Twente |
|
50m |
1:21.05 |
2440 |
4 |
Miklos Kovats |
1940 |
70-74 |
Ujbuda |
|
50m |
1:19.00 |
2428 |
5 |
Peter Piskoty |
1940 |
70-74 |
Ujbuda |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
887 |
6 |
Joaquin Canales DeMendoza |
1940 |
70-74 |
MIJAS |
|
50m |
1:25.00 |
1917 |
7 |
Adu Hewelcke |
1940 |
70-74 |
NeuköllnBe |
|
50m |
1:26.50 |
1352 |
8 |
Nigel Salsbury |
1940 |
70-74 |
Spencer |
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1661 |
2 |
Gotthard Seifert |
1941 |
65-69 |
SG Oelde |
|
50m |
1:45.17 |
1057 |
3 |
Philippe Marchat |
1941 |
65-69 |
Barracudas |
|
50m |
1:41.42 |
1602 |
4 |
Gerd Allmacher |
1942 |
65-69 |
Ansbach |
|
50m |
1:38.00 |
1285 |
5 |
Joel Marty |
1944 |
65-69 |
Cholet |
|
50m |
1:40.21 |
4991 |
6 |
Jim Stewart |
1941 |
65-69 |
Miss Viejo |
|
50m |
1:45.00 |
5018 |
7 |
Kenneth Heuck, Jr. |
1944 |
65-69 |
SW Ohio |
|
50m |
1:52.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4640 |
1 |
Ronnie Paleski |
1943 |
65-69 |
POLISEN |
|
50m |
1:35.03 |
4912 |
2 |
Kenneth Hickey |
1945 |
65-69 |
022-orlm |
|
50m |
1:32.00 |
4717 |
3 |
Behcet Kurtic |
1942 |
65-69 |
Alanya |
|
50m |
1:30.40 |
820 |
4 |
Alberto Murillo |
1944 |
65-69 |
Bahia |
|
50m |
1:26.50 |
1577 |
5 |
Eckhart Haensel |
1944 |
65-69 |
Stadtwerke |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
4370 |
6 |
Bo Toresäter |
1944 |
65-69 |
ELFSBORG |
|
50m |
1:30.92 |
3702 |
7 |
Luis Pazsoldan |
1945 |
65-69 |
Terrazas |
|
50m |
1:33.10 |
3863 |
8 |
Josef Hillstrom |
1944 |
65-69 |
Amakhosi |
|
50m |
1:37.18 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3967 |
1 |
Alexander Dreval |
1944 |
65-69 |
NeptunMosc |
|
50m |
1:25.00 |
4956 |
2 |
Jack Zakim |
1945 |
65-69 |
Garden S |
|
50m |
1:22.03 |
4951 |
3 |
Don McIntosh |
1942 |
65-69 |
N England |
|
50m |
1:18.03 |
2445 |
4 |
Jozsef Csikany |
1943 |
65-69 |
Ujbuda |
|
50m |
1:14.00 |
1782 |
5 |
Bernd Horstmann |
1942 |
65-69 |
Nordhorn |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
4847 |
6 |
Michael McColly |
1945 |
65-69 |
Pacific NW |
|
50m |
1:22.00 |
1128 |
7 |
Gérard Lonne |
1945 |
65-69 |
BORDEAUX |
|
50m |
1:22.51 |
4879 |
8 |
John Whitley |
1943 |
65-69 |
La Jolla |
|
50m |
1:25.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1127 |
2 |
Raymond Lonne |
1949 |
60-64 |
BORDEAUX |
|
50m |
1:38.27 |
3728 |
3 |
Bernard Poloczek |
1947 |
60-64 |
Zabrze |
|
50m |
1:37.26 |
1389 |
4 |
Christopher Thorp |
1950 |
60-64 |
Derby |
|
50m |
1:34.12 |
3590 |
5 |
Klemet Turi |
1950 |
60-64 |
Karasjok |
|
50m |
1:36.48 |
263 |
6 |
João Luiz Leite Filho |
1950 |
60-64 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
1:38.00 |
1928 |
7 |
Bernd Willer |
1950 |
60-64 |
Delphine |
|
50m |
1:41.28 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4150 |
1 |
Joe Tanko |
1946 |
60-64 |
Olimpija |
|
50m |
1:29.30 |
1636 |
2 |
Klaus Mahn |
1950 |
60-64 |
Limbach |
|
50m |
1:29.00 |
43 |
3 |
Guillermo Venturini |
1949 |
60-64 |
RESFESINOS |
|
50m |
1:25.48 |
424 |
4 |
Salvador Huerta |
1950 |
60-64 |
MSBC |
|
50m |
1:25.00 |
1463 |
5 |
Neil Jackson |
1946 |
60-64 |
Basingstok |
|
50m |
1:25.00 |
4650 |
6 |
Kaj Larsson |
1948 |
60-64 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
1:28.92 |
3458 |
7 |
Roberto Alvarado Balleza |
1946 |
60-64 |
ANV Mexico |
|
50m |
1:29.25 |
1331 |
8 |
Michel Grisard |
1950 |
60-64 |
Migennes |
|
50m |
1:33.17 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1507 |
1 |
Geoff Edge |
1949 |
60-64 |
Dolphins |
|
50m |
1:24.00 |
29 |
2 |
Oscar Jose Michelino |
1950 |
60-64 |
ROSARINA |
|
50m |
1:21.75 |
3234 |
3 |
Setsuo Terazawa |
1948 |
60-64 |
KICHIJOJI |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
165 |
4 |
Josef Kocsi |
1947 |
60-64 |
Vienna Old |
|
50m |
1:19.02 |
542 |
5 |
Juraj Branik |
1946 |
60-64 |
Bohemias |
|
50m |
1:19.56 |
4621 |
6 |
Hans Ljungberg |
1948 |
60-64 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
1:21.02 |
89 |
7 |
Robert Morse |
1949 |
60-64 |
Noosa |
|
50m |
1:24.00 |
2452 |
8 |
Janos Koczian |
1950 |
60-64 |
Budapesti |
|
50m |
1:24.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
396 |
1 |
John Twohig |
1950 |
60-64 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:18.73 |
692 |
2 |
Ghareeb Attia |
1948 |
60-64 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
1:16.30 |
4092 |
3 |
Victor Fadeev |
1950 |
60-64 |
Pregel |
|
50m |
1:15.50 |
4030 |
4 |
Chirkov Yury |
1949 |
60-64 |
Olymp |
|
50m |
1:13.05 |
680 |
5 |
Ebbe Rasmussen |
1949 |
60-64 |
U.S.G |
|
50m |
1:14.66 |
3031 |
6 |
Claudio Tomasi |
1950 |
60-64 |
ASD Europa |
|
50m |
1:15.50 |
1990 |
7 |
Dieter Seifert |
1948 |
60-64 |
PoseidonHa |
|
50m |
1:16.50 |
93 |
8 |
John Fussell |
1946 |
60-64 |
Osborne |
|
50m |
1:19.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1676 |
1 |
Dietmar Schinkel |
1951 |
55-59 |
AquaBerlin |
|
50m |
1:31.50 |
2660 |
2 |
Angelo Angius |
1953 |
55-59 |
Nocetta |
|
50m |
1:29.30 |
3700 |
3 |
Augusto Gonzales-Vigil |
1952 |
55-59 |
Terrazas |
|
50m |
1:26.00 |
1674 |
4 |
Thomas Beyer |
1953 |
55-59 |
AquaBerlin |
|
50m |
1:23.94 |
1897 |
5 |
Harald Bayer |
1951 |
55-59 |
Wuppertal |
|
50m |
1:24.00 |
779 |
6 |
Guillermo CaballeroMadera |
1955 |
55-59 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
1:29.00 |
2005 |
7 |
Hans-Jürgen Hoffmann |
1955 |
55-59 |
Neuwieder |
|
50m |
1:31.35 |
1108 |
8 |
Jacques Blondel |
1954 |
55-59 |
SNL |
|
50m |
1:34.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
420 |
1 |
James Roderick Carmichael |
1951 |
55-59 |
Victoria |
|
50m |
1:23.01 |
37 |
2 |
Gustavo Gonzalez |
1953 |
55-59 |
AGRUPACION |
|
50m |
1:21.00 |
3606 |
3 |
Jan M. Haakonsen |
1955 |
55-59 |
Oslo IL |
|
50m |
1:19.96 |
930 |
4 |
Martti Laajus |
1952 |
55-59 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
1:16.41 |
1940 |
5 |
Siegried Nickerl |
1954 |
55-59 |
Pforzheim |
|
50m |
1:19.80 |
24 |
6 |
Carlos D. Morgan |
1953 |
55-59 |
JOCKEY BA |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
956 |
7 |
Tapani Frantsi |
1954 |
55-59 |
HeiI |
|
50m |
1:22.56 |
1135 |
8 |
Francois Renaudie |
1952 |
55-59 |
BORDEAUX |
|
50m |
1:23.07 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4104 |
1 |
Sergey Lipskiy |
1955 |
55-59 |
Chayka |
|
50m |
1:14.00 |
3464 |
2 |
Alejandro Escanero |
1955 |
55-59 |
ORCAS SC |
|
50m |
1:12.20 |
1022 |
3 |
Franck Mage |
1955 |
55-59 |
Bro |
|
50m |
1:12.00 |
3854 |
4 |
Timothy Shead |
1952 |
55-59 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
1:11.01 |
5012 |
5 |
Eric van Boer |
1954 |
55-59 |
Mud Sharks |
|
50m |
1:11.80 |
1282 |
6 |
Alain Vanacker |
1952 |
55-59 |
FRANeptun |
|
50m |
1:12.14 |
3649 |
7 |
Kiriy Anatoly |
1954 |
55-59 |
Kirkenes |
|
50m |
1:13.10 |
3753 |
8 |
Miroslaw Warchol |
1953 |
55-59 |
WMT Warsaw |
|
50m |
1:15.25 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3712 |
3 |
Jan Down |
1960 |
50-54 |
Sikret |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
1511 |
4 |
Gordon Dickinson |
1959 |
50-54 |
Ashington |
|
50m |
1:29.00 |
2840 |
5 |
Marco Bochicchio |
1959 |
50-54 |
zero9 |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2 |
Daniel Mario Lebensohn |
1957 |
50-54 |
AGRUPACION |
|
50m |
1:27.00 |
2515 |
3 |
Sunil Kumar Tiwari |
1958 |
50-54 |
SFI |
|
50m |
1:27.00 |
90 |
4 |
John Barrett |
1958 |
50-54 |
Townsville |
|
50m |
1:25.20 |
328 |
5 |
Filip Rosenstein |
1960 |
50-54 |
HEBRAICA |
|
50m |
1:26.00 |
339 |
6 |
Jose Eduardo Felicio |
1960 |
50-54 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
1:27.00 |
2968 |
7 |
Sergio Attilio Jesi |
1958 |
50-54 |
Forum SC |
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
704 |
1 |
Mohamed Sedky |
1957 |
50-54 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
1:24.10 |
2018 |
2 |
Jörg Werner |
1960 |
50-54 |
Wülfrath |
|
50m |
1:22.00 |
3873 |
3 |
Eduard Bersenev |
1956 |
50-54 |
Tsunami |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
4096 |
4 |
Sergey Yanochkin |
1956 |
50-54 |
Pregel |
|
50m |
1:19.02 |
2128 |
5 |
Jens Gilenzki-Henze |
1957 |
50-54 |
Segeberg |
|
50m |
1:19.25 |
3834 |
6 |
Laszlo Sebok |
1956 |
50-54 |
Orca Cluj |
|
50m |
1:22.00 |
4649 |
7 |
Anders Jägerbrink |
1959 |
50-54 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
1:23.30 |
504 |
8 |
Alfonso Cortés |
1960 |
50-54 |
Cariari |
|
50m |
1:24.17 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
149 |
1 |
Michael Doyle |
1959 |
50-54 |
ASV Vienna |
|
50m |
1:18.04 |
635 |
2 |
Søren Toft |
1956 |
50-54 |
GSK |
|
50m |
1:17.63 |
1457 |
3 |
Colin Stephenson |
1958 |
50-54 |
Gloucester |
|
50m |
1:16.75 |
4755 |
4 |
Anatolii Gomon |
1957 |
50-54 |
Kiev |
|
50m |
1:16.00 |
4184 |
5 |
Richard Niedermann |
1957 |
50-54 |
SC Thalwil |
|
50m |
1:16.50 |
928 |
6 |
Juha Iivonen |
1959 |
50-54 |
LrU |
|
50m |
1:16.91 |
636 |
7 |
Preben Sørensen |
1957 |
50-54 |
GSK |
|
50m |
1:17.94 |
528 |
8 |
Roberto Gomez L |
1957 |
50-54 |
Tennis San |
|
50m |
1:18.53 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3897 |
1 |
Konstantin Skoba |
1956 |
50-54 |
Troyka |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
4906 |
2 |
Benner Tord |
1959 |
50-54 |
Nova |
|
50m |
1:12.65 |
4418 |
3 |
Jan Nordanger |
1959 |
50-54 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:11.12 |
754 |
4 |
Josep M Pardo |
1957 |
50-54 |
Mataro |
|
50m |
1:10.92 |
1937 |
5 |
Lutz Wiese |
1960 |
50-54 |
Bremerhav |
|
50m |
1:11.11 |
1379 |
6 |
Stephen Allen |
1960 |
50-54 |
Hull |
|
50m |
1:11.43 |
4555 |
7 |
Karl Justh |
1957 |
50-54 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
1:13.86 |
4623 |
8 |
Mikael Gardell |
1960 |
50-54 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
1:15.10 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2140 |
1 |
Ingo Halbritter |
1959 |
50-54 |
Mainzer |
|
50m |
1:09.69 |
2549 |
2 |
John McCarthy |
1960 |
50-54 |
Glenalbyn |
|
50m |
1:08.20 |
2438 |
3 |
Istvan Marton |
1958 |
50-54 |
Ujbuda |
|
50m |
1:07.50 |
386 |
4 |
Wieslaw Musial |
1957 |
50-54 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
369 |
5 |
Djan Madruga |
1958 |
50-54 |
Madruga |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
3758 |
6 |
Dariusz Wolny |
1960 |
50-54 |
Wroclaw |
|
50m |
1:08.01 |
4202 |
7 |
Rastislav Pavlik |
1960 |
50-54 |
PSK Zilina |
|
50m |
1:08.43 |
1893 |
8 |
Michael Goldmann |
1959 |
50-54 |
SV Hof1911 |
|
50m |
1:10.25 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4655 |
3 |
Stefan Schnell |
1964 |
45-49 |
ALINGSÅS |
|
50m |
1:26.00 |
2507 |
4 |
Rajesh Kumar Adile |
1963 |
45-49 |
4549 |
|
50m |
1:26.00 |
3986 |
5 |
Alex Alex |
1965 |
45-49 |
Aquasib |
|
50m |
1:26.00 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2767 |
1 |
Mauro Anselmi |
1964 |
45-49 |
Cinisello |
|
50m |
1:26.00 |
4382 |
2 |
Chris Wall |
1961 |
45-49 |
LASS |
|
50m |
1:24.34 |
486 |
3 |
Ulric Greenwood |
1965 |
45-49 |
Indoor |
|
50m |
1:23.44 |
2148 |
4 |
Mario Hilbert |
1961 |
45-49 |
Stralsund |
|
50m |
1:22.06 |
1775 |
5 |
Thomas Hahner |
1964 |
45-49 |
Lintorf |
|
50m |
1:23.00 |
2147 |
6 |
Jörg Mennigke |
1963 |
45-49 |
Stralsund |
|
50m |
1:23.91 |
26 |
7 |
Juan van Peborgh |
1963 |
45-49 |
JOCKEY BA |
|
50m |
1:24.86 |
2887 |
8 |
Luca Mencarelli |
1963 |
45-49 |
Tm Marche |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
27 |
1 |
Alejandro Freeland |
1965 |
45-49 |
JOCKEY BA |
|
50m |
1:21.01 |
694 |
2 |
Asser Barakat |
1964 |
45-49 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
1:20.10 |
4865 |
3 |
Viorel Stroie |
1965 |
45-49 |
TRIBEACH |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
3439 |
4 |
Gintautas Kanapickas |
1965 |
45-49 |
ILGAPLAUKI |
|
50m |
1:19.80 |
1825 |
5 |
Marco Foelske |
1964 |
45-49 |
Bremischer |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
2980 |
6 |
Mauro Finiguerra |
1964 |
45-49 |
Lib Sport |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
4479 |
7 |
Tomas Hägg |
1964 |
45-49 |
SKURU IK |
|
50m |
1:20.81 |
2826 |
8 |
Fabrini Alessandro |
1965 |
45-49 |
Lazio |
|
50m |
1:21.05 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2031 |
1 |
Frank Nebel |
1963 |
45-49 |
STChemnitz |
|
50m |
1:18.70 |
4654 |
2 |
Christer Bäck |
1964 |
45-49 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
1:18.24 |
1559 |
3 |
Ralf Haury |
1961 |
45-49 |
NeckarTeck |
|
50m |
1:17.15 |
3043 |
4 |
Marco Ciuccoli |
1963 |
45-49 |
PS Eschilo |
|
50m |
1:17.00 |
3448 |
5 |
Arlandas Juodeska |
1961 |
45-49 |
TAKAS |
|
50m |
1:17.00 |
2078 |
6 |
Lothar Gabriel |
1963 |
45-49 |
Düsseldorf |
|
50m |
1:17.50 |
1548 |
7 |
Christian Herbst |
1965 |
45-49 |
Germania |
|
50m |
1:18.30 |
1554 |
8 |
Jan Eversen |
1965 |
45-49 |
Stader SV |
|
50m |
1:19.21 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
630 |
1 |
Flemming Hermann |
1961 |
45-49 |
ASS |
|
50m |
1:15.20 |
2245 |
2 |
Steffen Heinze |
1963 |
45-49 |
Senftenber |
|
50m |
1:15.11 |
4317 |
3 |
Bengt Göthlin |
1963 |
45-49 |
KARLSTAD |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
631 |
4 |
Jens Sørensen |
1963 |
45-49 |
ASS |
|
50m |
1:14.00 |
4122 |
5 |
Mikhail Kaluzhskiy |
1961 |
45-49 |
PoseidMosc |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
3852 |
6 |
Werner Ludick |
1963 |
45-49 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
267 |
7 |
Luciano Castagno |
1963 |
45-49 |
ABMN |
|
50m |
1:15.15 |
1253 |
8 |
Michel Wendel |
1964 |
45-49 |
USTHayange |
|
50m |
1:16.62 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
703 |
1 |
Walid Fathy |
1964 |
45-49 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
1:13.00 |
2377 |
2 |
Andreas Peikert |
1962 |
45-49 |
FrankfurtO |
|
50m |
1:12.90 |
2770 |
3 |
Massimo Cassaghi |
1965 |
45-49 |
Cinisello |
|
50m |
1:12.60 |
4225 |
4 |
Per Gustafsson |
1964 |
45-49 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
1:12.00 |
3550 |
5 |
Ron Korzelius |
1965 |
45-49 |
Amersfoort |
|
50m |
1:12.31 |
4337 |
6 |
Lars Sandberg |
1965 |
45-49 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:12.88 |
4743 |
7 |
Dmytro Smorzh |
1964 |
45-49 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
1:13.00 |
1870 |
8 |
Jörg Oertel |
1964 |
45-49 |
SCMagdebg |
|
50m |
1:13.32 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3630 |
1 |
Knut Måløy |
1961 |
45-49 |
Hamar IL |
|
50m |
1:11.10 |
2765 |
2 |
Stefano Bertatti |
1965 |
45-49 |
Cinisello |
|
50m |
1:11.01 |
1209 |
3 |
Marc Lora-runco |
1963 |
45-49 |
Seynod |
|
50m |
1:11.00 |
2185 |
4 |
Peter Kleiner |
1962 |
45-49 |
Homburger |
|
50m |
1:09.80 |
5038 |
5 |
Roberto Salas |
1964 |
45-49 |
Venezuela |
|
50m |
1:09.80 |
316 |
6 |
Thomas Luiz Kinugawa |
1965 |
45-49 |
PINHEIROS |
|
50m |
1:11.00 |
1504 |
7 |
Guy Emerson |
1963 |
45-49 |
Amersham |
|
50m |
1:11.10 |
1891 |
8 |
Dr. Ulrich Hermfisse |
1965 |
45-49 |
SV Hof1911 |
|
50m |
1:11.82 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
5026 |
1 |
Henry Bustamante Ramirez |
1965 |
45-49 |
Anzoategui |
|
50m |
1:09.50 |
336 |
2 |
Newton Mendonça |
1962 |
45-49 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
1:09.01 |
1544 |
3 |
Ian Ruddle |
1964 |
45-49 |
Darlington |
|
50m |
1:08.70 |
3920 |
4 |
Sergey Zhurkovich |
1962 |
45-49 |
Sibmasters |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
4031 |
5 |
Vladimir Denisov |
1965 |
45-49 |
Olymp |
|
50m |
1:08.61 |
3673 |
6 |
Jørgen J. Berg |
1965 |
45-49 |
Haldens SK |
|
50m |
1:08.90 |
1943 |
7 |
Birger Schubert |
1965 |
45-49 |
PoseidonKo |
|
50m |
1:09.20 |
2167 |
8 |
Frank Weber |
1965 |
45-49 |
Saar Max |
|
50m |
1:09.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2406 |
1 |
Torsten Ahrens |
1965 |
45-49 |
WF Hannove |
|
50m |
1:07.80 |
4736 |
2 |
Valeriy Krishtal |
1965 |
45-49 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
1:07.00 |
683 |
3 |
Danilo Vicioso |
1963 |
45-49 |
Dominicana |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
3818 |
4 |
Jorge Faria |
1964 |
45-49 |
Algés |
|
50m |
1:03.09 |
1766 |
5 |
Thomas Dockhorn |
1964 |
45-49 |
SV Halle |
|
50m |
1:04.08 |
958 |
6 |
Janne Virtanen |
1964 |
45-49 |
Kaleva |
|
50m |
1:06.49 |
4143 |
7 |
Boris Novak |
1963 |
45-49 |
Riba |
|
50m |
1:07.34 |
1691 |
8 |
Sven Leopold |
1965 |
45-49 |
SSF Bonn |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1176 |
3 |
Francois Philippe |
1969 |
40-44 |
Le Havre |
|
25m |
1:21.00 |
2971 |
4 |
Daniele Davini |
1967 |
40-44 |
Forum SC |
|
50m |
1:20.90 |
4047 |
5 |
Oleg Bukin |
1968 |
40-44 |
BlackSepia |
|
50m |
1:21.00 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
640 |
1 |
Jess Brink |
1966 |
40-44 |
GSK |
|
50m |
1:20.31 |
4156 |
2 |
Alfonso Die |
1967 |
40-44 |
Aarefisch |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
3787 |
3 |
Paulo Guilherme Martins |
1968 |
40-44 |
Figueirens |
|
50m |
1:18.96 |
3028 |
4 |
Luca Sparagna |
1967 |
40-44 |
ASD Europa |
|
50m |
1:17.50 |
2012 |
5 |
Dietmar Funke |
1967 |
40-44 |
MTV Heide |
|
50m |
1:17.54 |
117 |
6 |
Craig Smith |
1968 |
40-44 |
S Pirates |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
515 |
7 |
Eric Scharf |
1970 |
40-44 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1083 |
1 |
Philippe Audouin |
1969 |
40-44 |
ST SEBASTI |
|
50m |
1:16.49 |
2755 |
2 |
Alessandro Padovan |
1967 |
40-44 |
CORDENONS |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
5857 |
3 |
Richard Gimsér |
1968 |
40-44 |
YSTADS SS |
|
50m |
1:14.03 |
918 |
4 |
Alar Syyden |
1968 |
40-44 |
Tallinn |
|
50m |
1:12.35 |
2492 |
5 |
Josey Joseph |
1968 |
40-44 |
Kerala |
|
50m |
1:12.46 |
2008 |
6 |
Andreas Seidel |
1970 |
40-44 |
MTV Heide |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
2080 |
7 |
Thomas Saes |
1966 |
40-44 |
Möllner SV |
|
50m |
1:15.13 |
1638 |
8 |
Steffen Guenther |
1966 |
40-44 |
Limbach |
|
50m |
1:17.10 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
932 |
1 |
Veijo Tolonen |
1967 |
40-44 |
NumKis |
|
50m |
1:10.91 |
3114 |
2 |
Andrea Patroncini |
1969 |
40-44 |
Vigili |
|
50m |
1:09.50 |
1016 |
3 |
Jérôme Augé |
1967 |
40-44 |
Bro |
|
50m |
1:09.00 |
1921 |
4 |
Tilo Niedermanner |
1969 |
40-44 |
Eilenburg |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
4946 |
5 |
Stephen Mugford |
1967 |
40-44 |
N England |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
4752 |
6 |
Oleksiy Yesypenko |
1970 |
40-44 |
Kiev |
|
50m |
1:09.00 |
886 |
7 |
Daniel Canales Ingram |
1969 |
40-44 |
MIJAS |
|
50m |
1:10.09 |
4402 |
8 |
Peter Liljegren |
1969 |
40-44 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:12.14 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2994 |
1 |
Riccardo Ghetti |
1968 |
40-44 |
Ravenna |
|
50m |
1:07.00 |
3083 |
2 |
Marco Poltronieri |
1968 |
40-44 |
Management |
|
50m |
1:05.90 |
1377 |
3 |
Iain Teaz |
1969 |
40-44 |
Glasgow |
|
50m |
1:05.30 |
4114 |
4 |
Ravil Nogumanov |
1968 |
40-44 |
PoseidMosc |
|
50m |
1:04.50 |
1486 |
5 |
Peter Jones |
1970 |
40-44 |
Clitheroe |
|
50m |
1:04.50 |
1519 |
6 |
Chris Archer-Brown |
1968 |
40-44 |
Bradford |
|
50m |
1:05.65 |
2587 |
7 |
Gian Luca Sondali |
1966 |
40-44 |
CC Aniene |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
2907 |
8 |
Andrea Pantalei |
1968 |
40-44 |
OSTIENSIS |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3727 |
1 |
Marek Roter |
1968 |
40-44 |
Zabrze |
|
50m |
1:04.01 |
3737 |
2 |
Tadeusz Stuchlik |
1969 |
40-44 |
Zabrze |
|
50m |
1:03.36 |
236 |
3 |
Eduardo Marocco |
1968 |
40-44 |
Gremio |
|
50m |
1:02.29 |
272 |
4 |
Edilson Silva Junior |
1970 |
40-44 |
Remo |
|
50m |
1:00.62 |
615 |
5 |
Mark Vogel |
1970 |
40-44 |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
1:01.12 |
2818 |
6 |
Giuseppe Tiano |
1968 |
40-44 |
Malaspina |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
1221 |
7 |
Patrick Baldelli |
1970 |
40-44 |
MARTIGUES |
|
50m |
1:03.55 |
2763 |
8 |
Andrea Toja |
1966 |
40-44 |
Cinisello |
|
50m |
1:04.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
3 |
Hugues Hotton |
1975 |
35-39 |
Orca |
|
50m |
1:20.00 |
2711 |
4 |
Francesco Manconi |
1973 |
35-39 |
Olbia |
|
50m |
1:19.00 |
2284 |
5 |
Andreas Voigt |
1974 |
35-39 |
Helbersdor |
|
50m |
1:19.40 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3776 |
2 |
Joao Pedro Freire Matias |
1974 |
35-39 |
AAC |
|
50m |
1:18.88 |
2137 |
3 |
Volker Heyn |
1971 |
35-39 |
Neckar-Enz |
|
50m |
1:17.50 |
625 |
4 |
Jesper Kousholt |
1974 |
35-39 |
AGF |
|
50m |
1:17.00 |
3678 |
5 |
Tom Frode Theigmann |
1973 |
35-39 |
Malvik IL |
|
50m |
1:17.25 |
498 |
6 |
Rodrigo Rivas |
1972 |
35-39 |
Delfines H |
|
50m |
1:18.32 |
805 |
7 |
Germán Bilbao |
1973 |
35-39 |
Las Palmas |
|
50m |
1:19.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4500 |
1 |
Örjan Olsson |
1972 |
35-39 |
IKSU |
|
50m |
1:16.82 |
2364 |
2 |
Lars Kellermann |
1974 |
35-39 |
Badenweil |
|
50m |
1:12.08 |
2698 |
3 |
Massimo Primon |
1971 |
35-39 |
Pianeta |
|
50m |
1:11.55 |
4019 |
4 |
Shamil Zakirov |
1973 |
35-39 |
Kasatka |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
2548 |
5 |
Adrian O´Connor |
1972 |
35-39 |
Cork |
|
50m |
1:10.90 |
878 |
6 |
Javier Fabrega Sanchez |
1972 |
35-39 |
Barcelona |
|
50m |
1:11.67 |
4180 |
7 |
Andreas Herty |
1975 |
35-39 |
Geneve |
|
50m |
1:16.40 |
764 |
8 |
Oscar Cerezo |
1971 |
35-39 |
VILLALBA |
|
50m |
1:16.89 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2027 |
1 |
Matthias Wendt |
1972 |
35-39 |
SG Elbe |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
1068 |
2 |
Hervé Dugachard |
1974 |
35-39 |
CACHAN |
|
50m |
1:09.40 |
1069 |
3 |
Daniel Lovince |
1973 |
35-39 |
CACHAN |
|
50m |
1:08.56 |
1376 |
4 |
Alan Macintyre |
1972 |
35-39 |
Glasgow |
|
50m |
1:08.45 |
1717 |
5 |
Blaschta Torsten |
1973 |
35-39 |
Spok |
|
50m |
1:08.54 |
4487 |
6 |
Dennis Wikström |
1971 |
35-39 |
SK ÄGIR |
|
50m |
1:08.75 |
3441 |
7 |
Mindaugas Sakys |
1973 |
35-39 |
ILGAPLAUKI |
|
50m |
1:09.80 |
2468 |
8 |
Istvan Bitskey |
1974 |
35-39 |
Debreceni |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2612 |
1 |
Mauro Bochicchio |
1973 |
35-39 |
Sambenede |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
1469 |
2 |
Andrew Allum |
1974 |
35-39 |
Wycombe |
|
50m |
1:06.95 |
3433 |
3 |
Janis Plotnieks |
1971 |
35-39 |
Kipsala |
|
50m |
1:05.10 |
1541 |
4 |
Lee Peterson |
1974 |
35-39 |
Braintree |
|
50m |
1:03.50 |
537 |
5 |
Jiri Lelek |
1975 |
35-39 |
Pardubice |
|
50m |
1:04.07 |
5860 |
6 |
Adam Carroll |
1971 |
35-39 |
RK Masters |
|
50m |
1:05.95 |
4694 |
7 |
Niclas Löfdahl |
1971 |
35-39 |
KUNGÄLV |
|
50m |
1:07.40 |
2002 |
8 |
Igor Misovic |
1975 |
35-39 |
PoseidonAs |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4722 |
1 |
Sergiy Babkin |
1971 |
35-39 |
Krystal |
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
924 |
2 |
Bruno Nopponen |
1974 |
35-39 |
Viimsi |
|
50m |
1:01.60 |
5848 |
3 |
Leonardo Ribas-Gomes |
1974 |
35-39 |
Borges |
|
50m |
1:00.90 |
3189 |
4 |
Osamu Itoi |
1974 |
35-39 |
MORIYA |
|
50m |
58.84 |
853 |
5 |
Abel Gil Galdon |
1975 |
35-39 |
Jerez |
|
50m |
59.71 |
4748 |
6 |
Viktor Arefyev |
1975 |
35-39 |
Kiev |
|
50m |
1:01.07 |
1118 |
7 |
Yann Deffin |
1975 |
35-39 |
COULOMMIER |
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
345 |
8 |
Gustavo Melo |
1975 |
35-39 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
1:02.65 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4490 |
1 |
Martijn Caarls |
1976 |
30-34 |
SK ÄGIR |
|
50m |
1:16.50 |
479 |
2 |
Cesar Gomez |
1980 |
30-34 |
AQAMASTER |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
2829 |
3 |
Matteo Geri |
1977 |
30-34 |
NC Firenze |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
1931 |
4 |
Nils Ockenga |
1980 |
30-34 |
Bremerhav |
|
50m |
1:14.50 |
3535 |
5 |
Gino Martijn |
1979 |
30-34 |
Roermondse |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
3111 |
6 |
Marco Monforte |
1979 |
30-34 |
ASD PARK |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
3011 |
7 |
Luca Pinzauti |
1980 |
30-34 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
1:15.99 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1054 |
1 |
Emmanuel Garreau |
1976 |
30-34 |
Havrais |
|
50m |
1:12.95 |
4872 |
2 |
Thomas Schmall |
1977 |
30-34 |
Southern |
|
50m |
1:11.41 |
1248 |
3 |
Christophe Le Roux |
1977 |
30-34 |
Trappes |
|
50m |
1:10.35 |
1066 |
4 |
Sylvain Reger |
1979 |
30-34 |
CACHAN |
|
50m |
1:10.24 |
1881 |
5 |
Markus Bertram |
1978 |
30-34 |
SCMagdebg |
|
50m |
1:10.28 |
3574 |
6 |
Pieter Ponne |
1976 |
30-34 |
Heerenveen |
|
50m |
1:11.31 |
4550 |
7 |
Jean Gabriel Pannolié |
1976 |
30-34 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
1:12.62 |
523 |
8 |
Jose Ignacio Rodriguez |
1977 |
30-34 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
1:13.93 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
830 |
1 |
Aitor Goñi |
1976 |
30-34 |
HERNANI |
|
50m |
1:09.78 |
1518 |
2 |
Alan Wallace |
1976 |
30-34 |
Cambridge |
|
50m |
1:08.75 |
4434 |
3 |
Carlos Moran |
1976 |
30-34 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
1:07.80 |
5035 |
4 |
Jose Albarracin |
1976 |
30-34 |
Venezuela |
|
50m |
1:05.80 |
2207 |
5 |
Sascha Sauer |
1979 |
30-34 |
WSSV |
|
50m |
1:07.52 |
4358 |
6 |
Daniel Persson |
1980 |
30-34 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:08.58 |
1912 |
7 |
Robert Stübert |
1978 |
30-34 |
NeuköllnBe |
|
50m |
1:09.40 |
1839 |
8 |
Jan Krause |
1977 |
30-34 |
WikingKiel |
|
50m |
1:10.09 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2975 |
1 |
Angelo Pellegatta |
1979 |
30-34 |
Pertusella |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
1321 |
2 |
Besson Rémi |
1980 |
30-34 |
Rquebrune |
|
50m |
1:03.70 |
4135 |
3 |
Borut Deman |
1978 |
30-34 |
Aktivcek |
|
50m |
1:03.60 |
848 |
4 |
Antonio Rus Aguilar |
1977 |
30-34 |
Jerez |
|
50m |
1:02.66 |
1375 |
5 |
James Donn |
1977 |
30-34 |
Glasgow |
|
50m |
1:03.30 |
2134 |
6 |
Roland Stampfer |
1976 |
30-34 |
Cannstatt |
|
50m |
1:03.61 |
611 |
7 |
Henrik Frandsen |
1980 |
30-34 |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
2569 |
8 |
Graziano Iotti |
1980 |
30-34 |
Tuatha De |
|
50m |
1:05.70 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
581 |
1 |
Pavel Tomecek |
1978 |
30-34 |
KometaBrno |
|
50m |
1:02.50 |
1114 |
2 |
Thomas Szadel |
1980 |
30-34 |
COULOMMIER |
|
50m |
1:02.25 |
3650 |
3 |
Nikolajus Bagdanavicius |
1978 |
30-34 |
Aalesund |
|
50m |
1:01.99 |
3820 |
4 |
Razvan Ionut Florea |
1980 |
30-34 |
Resita |
|
50m |
58.50 |
2909 |
5 |
Massimiliano Quagliani |
1978 |
30-34 |
Tuscolano |
|
50m |
1:01.78 |
101 |
6 |
Troy White |
1976 |
30-34 |
Dubbo |
|
50m |
1:02.20 |
829 |
7 |
Iñigo Goñi |
1976 |
30-34 |
HERNANI |
|
50m |
1:02.36 |
2246 |
8 |
Hagen Gomille |
1978 |
30-34 |
Senftenber |
|
50m |
1:02.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
3 |
Viktor Konakovsky |
1985 |
25-29 |
HAK |
|
50m |
1:13.50 |
780 |
4 |
Pablo López Busón |
1983 |
25-29 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
1:13.20 |
802 |
5 |
Arturo Vera Campanalunga |
1983 |
25-29 |
Las Palmas |
|
50m |
1:13.50 |
2710 |
6 |
Simone Cerqua |
1981 |
25-29 |
Olbia |
|
50m |
1:13.50 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
364 |
1 |
Ranyer Lopes Da Silva |
1982 |
25-29 |
Agua Viva |
|
50m |
1:12.96 |
1079 |
2 |
Vincent Gatine |
1985 |
25-29 |
ST SEBASTI |
|
50m |
1:12.90 |
902 |
3 |
Hugo Bernabeu Fayos |
1981 |
25-29 |
Gandia |
|
50m |
1:12.02 |
2032 |
4 |
Sven Forth |
1983 |
25-29 |
BSVMedizin |
|
50m |
1:11.94 |
5047 |
5 |
Samuel Dos Santos |
1982 |
25-29 |
UCV |
|
50m |
1:12.00 |
3497 |
6 |
Omar Huerta |
1983 |
25-29 |
Mexico |
|
50m |
1:12.20 |
888 |
7 |
Victor Tang Vicente |
1985 |
25-29 |
Barcelonet |
|
50m |
1:12.90 |
172 |
8 |
Michael Brandl |
1981 |
25-29 |
USC Traun |
|
50m |
1:13.03 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2499 |
1 |
Ajith Srinivas |
1982 |
25-29 |
Basavanagu |
|
50m |
1:11.02 |
808 |
2 |
Josep Vicent Aguilar Puig |
1982 |
25-29 |
AQUAMASTE |
|
50m |
1:11.00 |
4583 |
3 |
Peter Wikander |
1984 |
25-29 |
KSLS |
|
50m |
1:10.83 |
966 |
4 |
Mika Silvennoinen |
1984 |
25-29 |
FrY |
|
50m |
1:09.48 |
2921 |
5 |
Marco Sfriso |
1984 |
25-29 |
Acquambien |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
3788 |
6 |
Jorge Jesus Bandeira |
1982 |
25-29 |
Figueirens |
|
50m |
1:10.98 |
1085 |
7 |
Jérémy Moriniere-ngoc |
1981 |
25-29 |
ST SEBASTI |
|
50m |
1:11.00 |
3618 |
8 |
Jørgen Gallis |
1985 |
25-29 |
Tønsberg |
|
50m |
1:11.21 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
357 |
1 |
Marcus Augusto Ferreira |
1984 |
25-29 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
1:09.00 |
1708 |
2 |
Markus Reinbacher |
1985 |
25-29 |
BSVFriesen |
|
50m |
1:07.74 |
1878 |
3 |
Sebastian Arnholdt |
1982 |
25-29 |
SCMagdebg |
|
50m |
1:06.67 |
2127 |
4 |
Thorben Hamann |
1983 |
25-29 |
Segeberg |
|
50m |
1:06.30 |
2033 |
5 |
Florian Kuhnt |
1985 |
25-29 |
BSVMedizin |
|
50m |
1:06.55 |
3581 |
6 |
Bart Gorissen |
1983 |
25-29 |
Kerkrade |
|
50m |
1:07.74 |
2754 |
7 |
Gruarin Andrea |
1985 |
25-29 |
CORDENONS |
|
50m |
1:08.47 |
3593 |
8 |
Audun Nilsen |
1983 |
25-29 |
Modum SK |
|
50m |
1:09.03 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2878 |
1 |
Marco Colombo |
1981 |
25-29 |
Busto |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
3714 |
2 |
Alfred Zemier |
1985 |
25-29 |
KS Neptun |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
3780 |
3 |
David Gorgulho |
1982 |
25-29 |
CNLA |
|
50m |
1:03.85 |
2570 |
4 |
Mauro Archetti |
1982 |
25-29 |
Tuatha De |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
1705 |
5 |
André Meißner |
1984 |
25-29 |
BSVFriesen |
|
50m |
1:03.51 |
1291 |
6 |
Matthieu Ladent |
1982 |
25-29 |
BELLEGARDE |
|
50m |
1:03.85 |
2066 |
7 |
Arne Jendretzki |
1981 |
25-29 |
Burg Grete |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
3529 |
8 |
Martijn Giezen |
1985 |
25-29 |
Montferlan |
|
50m |
1:05.04 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1137 |
1 |
Vincent Gabalda |
1985 |
25-29 |
Chalonnais |
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
1510 |
2 |
Steven Dickinson |
1985 |
25-29 |
Ashington |
|
50m |
1:01.50 |
3717 |
3 |
Karol Zemier |
1982 |
25-29 |
KS Neptun |
|
50m |
59.80 |
1505 |
4 |
Nathan Oxford |
1983 |
25-29 |
Coalville |
|
50m |
57.80 |
251 |
5 |
Rodrigo Triviño |
1984 |
25-29 |
MAC-NINA |
|
50m |
59.80 |
685 |
6 |
Eliseo Ibanez Mieles |
1983 |
25-29 |
Rancho SF |
|
50m |
1:01.00 |
2025 |
7 |
Mathias Kopp |
1984 |
25-29 |
SG Elbe |
|
50m |
1:01.95 |
1875 |
8 |
Ralf Pfefferkorn |
1985 |
25-29 |
SCMagdebg |
|
50m |
1:02.20 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 |
Print Date |
31 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet |
Print Time |
08:30 |
|