Program for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Lundby venue
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 21
|
Competition name |
XIII Fina World Masters Champi |
|
Print Date |
31 July 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Gothenburg Lundby |
|
Print Time |
08:30 |
|
|
Organizer |
Fina/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
2010-08-05 |
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 50m Breast Women |
Finals (80) |
Est. start time 15.30 |
|
Heat 1 (80) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3204 |
3 |
Kinko Matsumoto |
1920 |
90-94 |
SAPPORO |
|
50m |
1:50.00 |
1557 |
4 |
Barbara Böhm |
1920 |
90-94 |
Siegsdorf |
|
50m |
1:30.57 |
3300 |
5 |
Michiko Hamuro |
1919 |
90-94 |
KSC OTORI |
|
50m |
1:47.00 |
3186 |
6 |
Mieko Nagaoka |
1914 |
95+ |
KIRARA |
|
25m |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3205 |
2 |
Setsuko Narita |
1924 |
85-89 |
SAPPORO |
|
50m |
1:32.68 |
3851 |
3 |
Kascha Kloos |
1925 |
85-89 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
3958 |
4 |
Olga Kokorina |
1923 |
85-89 |
Neva Stars |
|
50m |
58.00 |
2069 |
5 |
Ingeborg Fritze |
1921 |
85-89 |
Düsseldorf |
|
50m |
1:14.20 |
28 |
6 |
Elsa Aronna |
1924 |
85-89 |
ROSARINA |
|
50m |
1:30.00 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3349 |
1 |
Yoko Kobayashi |
1926 |
80-84 |
Y MACHIDA |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
4616 |
2 |
Barbro Thörnelöf |
1927 |
80-84 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
1:12.16 |
563 |
3 |
Jarmila Rebickova |
1930 |
80-84 |
PVK Brno |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
3149 |
4 |
Kimura Etsuko |
1929 |
80-84 |
JSS IZUMO |
|
50m |
59.86 |
4196 |
5 |
Kapcarova Magdalena |
1927 |
80-84 |
SKP Kosice |
|
50m |
1:02.10 |
4807 |
6 |
Georgia Goggin |
1929 |
80-84 |
S Texas |
|
50m |
1:08.90 |
3608 |
7 |
Beret Bryne |
1928 |
80-84 |
Oslo IL |
|
50m |
1:14.00 |
661 |
8 |
Ulla Vallø |
1927 |
80-84 |
GI40HERMES |
|
50m |
1:18.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3384 |
1 |
Sugiyama Makiko |
1934 |
75-79 |
SAKURAMBO |
|
50m |
1:18.00 |
3328 |
2 |
Kakimi Kazuko |
1931 |
75-79 |
SENDAI KAK |
|
50m |
1:10.00 |
617 |
3 |
Elsemarie Hjortkjaer |
1934 |
75-79 |
STT-VAT |
|
50m |
1:07.01 |
3319 |
4 |
Masae Masumoto |
1935 |
75-79 |
GUPPYS |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
99 |
5 |
Beres Hindman |
1934 |
75-79 |
Toowoomba |
|
50m |
1:06.00 |
2043 |
6 |
Helga Wendt |
1935 |
75-79 |
Wiking Kie |
|
50m |
1:07.27 |
3303 |
7 |
Hashimoto Keiko |
1932 |
75-79 |
SHINJUKU |
|
50m |
1:15.00 |
4251 |
8 |
Gun Larsson |
1932 |
75-79 |
MÄLARHÖJD |
|
50m |
1:19.35 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3364 |
1 |
Mutsuko Furuhata |
1935 |
75-79 |
HOTAKA SC |
|
50m |
1:05.00 |
1368 |
2 |
Barbara Morton |
1933 |
75-79 |
Southport |
|
50m |
1:02.09 |
2359 |
3 |
Ingrid Keusch-Renner |
1934 |
75-79 |
Bochum |
|
50m |
49.51 |
181 |
4 |
Eliane Pellis |
1933 |
75-79 |
Antwerpen |
|
50m |
46.98 |
180 |
5 |
Agnes Van Obberghen |
1931 |
75-79 |
Antwerpen |
|
50m |
48.52 |
378 |
6 |
Julia Gulyas |
1931 |
75-79 |
Pointe |
|
50m |
1:01.00 |
3720 |
7 |
Stefania Maria Noetzel |
1935 |
75-79 |
SZCZECIN |
|
50m |
1:02.87 |
632 |
8 |
Birthe Møller-Jensen |
1932 |
75-79 |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:05.40 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3389 |
2 |
Sato Takako |
1937 |
70-74 |
SAKURAMBO |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
2715 |
3 |
Fernanda Manfrin |
1938 |
70-74 |
Gorizia |
|
50m |
1:07.00 |
4330 |
4 |
Gun Beskow-Björkenlid |
1936 |
70-74 |
BLÅ SIM&HO |
|
50m |
1:00.95 |
3187 |
5 |
Okano Kiyoko |
1940 |
70-74 |
TACHIKAWAS |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
3294 |
6 |
Yaeko Tsuru |
1936 |
70-74 |
JMSA |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
3396 |
7 |
Noriko Hanaichi |
1940 |
70-74 |
Blue Expre |
|
50m |
1:08.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4232 |
1 |
Elisabeth Fredriksson |
1938 |
70-74 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
59.99 |
3270 |
2 |
Arase Yaeko |
1938 |
70-74 |
HIROSHIMA |
|
50m |
59.00 |
3555 |
3 |
Tineke de Bueger |
1937 |
70-74 |
Old Dutch |
|
50m |
58.85 |
3277 |
4 |
Yoshiko Fujimori |
1939 |
70-74 |
JMSA |
|
50m |
58.00 |
3162 |
5 |
Yuko Otsuka |
1939 |
70-74 |
WATER |
|
50m |
58.00 |
3287 |
6 |
Nobuko Sasaki |
1936 |
70-74 |
JMSA |
|
50m |
59.00 |
3285 |
7 |
Etsuko Hisada |
1937 |
70-74 |
JMSA |
|
50m |
59.00 |
3394 |
8 |
Michiko Arita |
1939 |
70-74 |
ARITA |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1709 |
1 |
Haide Klüglein |
1939 |
70-74 |
Flensburg |
|
50m |
56.00 |
3356 |
2 |
Kazuyo Sakurai |
1937 |
70-74 |
S100 Kyoto |
|
50m |
54.50 |
2070 |
3 |
Barbara Viedenz |
1940 |
70-74 |
Düsseldorf |
|
50m |
52.00 |
1868 |
4 |
Karin Keil |
1940 |
70-74 |
SCMagdebg |
|
50m |
50.10 |
3214 |
5 |
Miyuki Sakashita |
1938 |
70-74 |
MINAMIKUSA |
|
50m |
51.51 |
4731 |
6 |
Alla Kovalenko |
1939 |
70-74 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
54.00 |
2441 |
7 |
Ilona Kaszonyi |
1937 |
70-74 |
Ujbuda |
|
50m |
55.00 |
1795 |
8 |
Marie-Luise Stolte |
1939 |
70-74 |
FTVHamburg |
|
50m |
56.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
912 |
1 |
Eve-Mai Maurer |
1936 |
70-74 |
Tallinn |
|
50m |
50.00 |
2136 |
2 |
Ingrid Luening |
1940 |
70-74 |
Offenbach |
|
50m |
49.00 |
544 |
3 |
Marcela Stastna |
1937 |
70-74 |
Bohemias |
|
50m |
47.91 |
1347 |
4 |
Muriel Hitchcock |
1938 |
70-74 |
Spencer |
|
50m |
47.00 |
5017 |
5 |
Margit Jebe |
1938 |
70-74 |
S Florida |
|
50m |
47.80 |
990 |
6 |
Heli Paalosalo |
1938 |
70-74 |
PUS |
|
50m |
48.23 |
325 |
7 |
Cynthia Andrade |
1939 |
70-74 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
49.16 |
3161 |
8 |
Ryozo Horii |
1936 |
70-74 |
WAT |
|
50m |
50.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3390 |
2 |
Nagaoka Yaeko |
1943 |
65-69 |
SAKURAMBO |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
593 |
3 |
Annelise Madsen |
1945 |
65-69 |
OSK |
|
50m |
1:03.55 |
3853 |
4 |
Patricia Rix |
1943 |
65-69 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
1:02.00 |
3326 |
5 |
Tomoko Harada |
1942 |
65-69 |
TAMASHIMA |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
3172 |
6 |
Satoko Okada |
1944 |
65-69 |
Umeda |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
60 |
7 |
Bridget Cook |
1944 |
65-69 |
Warringah |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
5864 |
1 |
Sumiko Nagano |
1943 |
65-69 |
Amigos |
|
50m |
1:00.00 |
3188 |
2 |
Negishi Hisako |
1943 |
65-69 |
TACHIKAWAS |
|
50m |
59.00 |
3380 |
3 |
Saito Ryoko |
1941 |
65-69 |
SAKURAMBO |
|
50m |
57.00 |
2790 |
4 |
Velleda Cernich |
1942 |
65-69 |
Saronno |
|
50m |
54.35 |
3298 |
5 |
Harumi Noguchi |
1943 |
65-69 |
Shakujii K |
|
50m |
55.00 |
4936 |
6 |
Barbara Rosenbaum |
1941 |
65-69 |
Gsm |
|
50m |
58.00 |
2269 |
7 |
Gunhild Schridde |
1944 |
65-69 |
Helmstedte |
|
50m |
59.12 |
1647 |
8 |
Inge Wischmann |
1942 |
65-69 |
Wasserratt |
|
50m |
1:00.15 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
7 |
1 |
Maria del Carmen Soria |
1944 |
65-69 |
FUERZA |
|
50m |
53.13 |
142 |
2 |
Margareth Rudolf |
1944 |
65-69 |
Salzburg |
|
50m |
52.39 |
1666 |
3 |
Ingeborg Zimmermann |
1943 |
65-69 |
AquaBerlin |
|
50m |
52.27 |
4811 |
4 |
Betty Kight |
1941 |
65-69 |
S Texas |
|
50m |
51.13 |
1876 |
5 |
Ursula Voss |
1945 |
65-69 |
SCMagdebg |
|
50m |
51.50 |
1670 |
6 |
Anke Ferchland |
1943 |
65-69 |
AquaBerlin |
|
50m |
52.34 |
3316 |
7 |
Masayo Murakoshi |
1945 |
65-69 |
IWAP |
|
50m |
53.01 |
1289 |
8 |
Verney Monique |
1944 |
65-69 |
EPM |
|
50m |
54.19 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2365 |
1 |
Dörte Siemer |
1941 |
65-69 |
HambgWest |
|
50m |
50.09 |
2360 |
2 |
Rosemarie Papke |
1942 |
65-69 |
Potsdamer |
|
50m |
49.83 |
2020 |
3 |
Elsbeth Flick |
1941 |
65-69 |
Bergneustä |
|
50m |
48.30 |
569 |
4 |
Dana Malonova |
1944 |
65-69 |
PVK Brno |
|
50m |
47.50 |
3302 |
5 |
Kiyoko Yoneda |
1941 |
65-69 |
KSC OTORI |
|
50m |
48.00 |
543 |
6 |
Ivana Felgrova |
1942 |
65-69 |
Bohemias |
|
50m |
49.20 |
3377 |
7 |
Keiko Otsubo |
1942 |
65-69 |
ST KANSAI |
|
50m |
50.00 |
1256 |
8 |
Vincelette Audouin |
1944 |
65-69 |
AMICALE |
|
50m |
50.54 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
423 |
1 |
Georgina Lopez |
1944 |
65-69 |
MSBC |
|
50m |
47.05 |
2121 |
2 |
Vlasta Oehl |
1945 |
65-69 |
SwerkeMün |
|
50m |
45.50 |
3203 |
3 |
Nobuko Yasuda |
1945 |
65-69 |
NEYAGAWA |
|
50m |
43.85 |
1346 |
4 |
Diane Ford |
1943 |
65-69 |
Spencer |
|
50m |
43.50 |
1911 |
5 |
Monika Senftleben |
1942 |
65-69 |
NeuköllnBe |
|
50m |
43.50 |
3230 |
6 |
Sato Shigeko |
1945 |
65-69 |
NISHIARAI |
|
50m |
45.00 |
2073 |
7 |
Ursula Bongartz |
1945 |
65-69 |
Düsseldorf |
|
50m |
46.50 |
3183 |
8 |
Seiko Hasebe |
1944 |
65-69 |
GARA |
|
50m |
47.30 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3184 |
3 |
Enomoto Yo |
1949 |
60-64 |
SHIROKANE |
|
50m |
57.00 |
3386 |
4 |
Sakai Michiko |
1950 |
60-64 |
SAKURAMBO |
|
50m |
57.00 |
1612 |
5 |
Ursula Wiesener-Kalveram |
1950 |
60-64 |
SG Essen |
|
50m |
57.00 |
5947 |
6 |
Maria Paola Piras |
1949 |
60-64 |
LNK |
|
25m |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2530 |
1 |
Katherine Murphy |
1950 |
60-64 |
Aer Lingus |
|
50m |
56.95 |
4164 |
2 |
Susanne Steiger |
1948 |
60-64 |
Bremgarten |
|
50m |
56.10 |
711 |
3 |
Nadia El-Araby |
1946 |
60-64 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
55.50 |
3345 |
4 |
Yoko Wakabayashi |
1946 |
60-64 |
Y MACHIDA |
|
50m |
55.00 |
348 |
5 |
Bianca Cosenza |
1949 |
60-64 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
55.07 |
4012 |
6 |
Liubov Skvortsova |
1947 |
60-64 |
Kasatka |
|
50m |
56.00 |
1288 |
7 |
Le Bellec Annick |
1947 |
60-64 |
lavallois |
|
50m |
56.65 |
4979 |
8 |
Fraeya Buhr |
1946 |
60-64 |
UOP |
|
50m |
57.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3196 |
1 |
Kumiko Igari |
1946 |
60-64 |
HACHIOHJI |
|
50m |
54.04 |
577 |
2 |
Stefka Lankova |
1948 |
60-64 |
Liberec |
|
50m |
52.00 |
1645 |
3 |
Christine Baasch |
1947 |
60-64 |
Wasserratt |
|
50m |
51.06 |
1886 |
4 |
Eva Sitzer |
1948 |
60-64 |
Rhenania |
|
50m |
50.46 |
559 |
5 |
Bohumila Cerna |
1949 |
60-64 |
PVK Brno |
|
50m |
50.80 |
1250 |
6 |
Anne-Marie Le Roux |
1948 |
60-64 |
Trappes |
|
50m |
51.48 |
2427 |
7 |
Enikö Repasi |
1946 |
60-64 |
Ujbuda |
|
50m |
52.00 |
361 |
8 |
Elaine Romero |
1948 |
60-64 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
54.21 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3026 |
1 |
Roberta Galletti |
1947 |
60-64 |
ASD Europa |
|
50m |
50.00 |
1328 |
2 |
Meudec Anne |
1950 |
60-64 |
CN MORLAIX |
|
50m |
50.00 |
3736 |
3 |
Janina Bosowska |
1947 |
60-64 |
Zabrze |
|
50m |
49.99 |
1188 |
4 |
Venzac Valery Janine |
1946 |
60-64 |
aajblois |
|
50m |
48.86 |
3202 |
5 |
Atsuko Nishimura |
1947 |
60-64 |
Olive sc |
|
50m |
49.00 |
2337 |
6 |
Marion Schlottau |
1950 |
60-64 |
Vw Hamburg |
|
50m |
50.00 |
4683 |
7 |
Ingrid Trägårdh |
1947 |
60-64 |
SIM ENGELH |
|
50m |
50.00 |
989 |
8 |
Liisa Laakso |
1948 |
60-64 |
PUS |
|
50m |
50.14 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2723 |
1 |
Roberta Turini |
1948 |
60-64 |
Andrea Dor |
|
50m |
48.00 |
4514 |
2 |
Bitte Axling |
1946 |
60-64 |
DANDERYD |
|
50m |
47.00 |
4197 |
3 |
Hrnjak Judita |
1950 |
60-64 |
SKP Kosice |
|
50m |
46.50 |
1370 |
4 |
Helen Jenkins |
1946 |
60-64 |
Southport |
|
50m |
45.30 |
4904 |
5 |
MaryAnne Nelson |
1950 |
60-64 |
Durango |
|
50m |
46.00 |
4198 |
6 |
Mrazova Erika |
1948 |
60-64 |
SKP Kosice |
|
50m |
46.70 |
59 |
7 |
Marion Harrison |
1950 |
60-64 |
Warringah |
|
50m |
48.00 |
1129 |
8 |
Marie-Hélène Godin |
1950 |
60-64 |
BORDEAUX |
|
50m |
48.05 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4977 |
1 |
Christie Hayes |
1948 |
60-64 |
Connecticu |
|
50m |
44.15 |
1862 |
2 |
Elisabeth Reineke |
1949 |
60-64 |
Obernkirch |
|
50m |
43.40 |
222 |
3 |
Colleen Nelson |
1949 |
60-64 |
Bermuda |
|
50m |
43.00 |
1949 |
4 |
Annerose Trobisch |
1947 |
60-64 |
Frankfurt |
|
50m |
42.09 |
2040 |
5 |
Brigitte Kuehl |
1950 |
60-64 |
BSVMedizin |
|
50m |
42.76 |
1992 |
6 |
Dietlind Weise |
1948 |
60-64 |
Kitzingen |
|
50m |
43.10 |
2457 |
7 |
Magdolna Csanadine Toth |
1949 |
60-64 |
Totkomosi |
|
50m |
44.00 |
3301 |
8 |
Kayako Hirose |
1947 |
60-64 |
KSC OTORI |
|
50m |
45.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3381 |
1 |
Watanabe Setsuko |
1951 |
55-59 |
SAKURAMBO |
|
50m |
54.50 |
2356 |
2 |
Sonnhild Pallesen |
1951 |
55-59 |
Bochum |
|
50m |
54.11 |
3237 |
3 |
Kikue Sato |
1954 |
55-59 |
WITH |
|
50m |
54.00 |
793 |
4 |
Rosario Castillo |
1951 |
55-59 |
Fun Claror |
|
50m |
54.00 |
3750 |
5 |
Beata Redlarska |
1952 |
55-59 |
SOPOT |
|
50m |
54.00 |
891 |
6 |
Montserrat Gomez |
1951 |
55-59 |
Barcelonet |
|
50m |
54.00 |
3382 |
7 |
Watanabe Mitsuko |
1951 |
55-59 |
SAKURAMBO |
|
50m |
54.50 |
3336 |
8 |
Takamura Kinuko |
1952 |
55-59 |
RN WASEDA |
|
50m |
54.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3475 |
1 |
Tania Salazar |
1955 |
55-59 |
Casablanca |
|
50m |
54.00 |
657 |
2 |
Winnie Grønbech |
1953 |
55-59 |
GI40HERMES |
|
50m |
53.50 |
2254 |
3 |
Elke Geyer |
1955 |
55-59 |
Helmstedte |
|
50m |
52.55 |
290 |
4 |
Cristina Vasconcelos |
1955 |
55-59 |
ACD Dstak |
|
50m |
52.00 |
3793 |
5 |
Luisa Pintão |
1954 |
55-59 |
Nadadores |
|
50m |
52.00 |
327 |
6 |
Janine Sachs Feder |
1951 |
55-59 |
HEBRAICA |
|
50m |
53.00 |
3827 |
7 |
Monica Iulia Horvat |
1951 |
55-59 |
Resita |
|
50m |
53.90 |
4512 |
8 |
Monique Wehlén |
1951 |
55-59 |
DANDERYD |
|
50m |
54.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3315 |
1 |
Kazumi Motohashi |
1952 |
55-59 |
IWAP |
|
50m |
50.00 |
3065 |
2 |
Daniela Gariglio |
1954 |
55-59 |
SAVONA |
|
50m |
49.11 |
1139 |
3 |
Mme Valentine Nardese |
1955 |
55-59 |
USB Longwy |
|
50m |
48.38 |
1197 |
4 |
Anna Starzec |
1951 |
55-59 |
Lagardere |
|
50m |
47.73 |
3179 |
5 |
Junko Kato |
1952 |
55-59 |
KAIDO |
|
50m |
48.00 |
2418 |
6 |
Ute Christiane Melzian |
1951 |
55-59 |
Altwarmbü |
|
50m |
48.84 |
4585 |
7 |
Sylvi Fox |
1952 |
55-59 |
KSLS |
|
50m |
50.00 |
2831 |
8 |
Cristina Scattolin |
1954 |
55-59 |
Casale |
|
50m |
52.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2430 |
1 |
Katalin Csapo |
1952 |
55-59 |
Ujbuda |
|
50m |
47.00 |
991 |
2 |
Kirsti Kanerva |
1952 |
55-59 |
PUS |
|
50m |
46.77 |
410 |
3 |
Marianne Low |
1955 |
55-59 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
46.06 |
3607 |
4 |
Wenche Lydersen |
1954 |
55-59 |
Oslo IL |
|
50m |
45.50 |
2273 |
5 |
Gisela Haushalter |
1954 |
55-59 |
SG Lünen |
|
50m |
45.62 |
1765 |
6 |
Sybilla Schmidt |
1955 |
55-59 |
SV Halle |
|
50m |
46.30 |
5009 |
7 |
Janet Johnson |
1954 |
55-59 |
PNA |
|
50m |
46.80 |
1217 |
8 |
Guidat Pascale |
1952 |
55-59 |
CNEpinal |
|
50m |
47.52 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
52 |
1 |
Connie Frydrych |
1953 |
55-59 |
Cornulla |
|
50m |
45.10 |
1639 |
2 |
Frauke Guenther |
1954 |
55-59 |
Limbach |
|
50m |
45.00 |
407 |
3 |
Sandie McTavish |
1955 |
55-59 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
44.20 |
3022 |
4 |
Mariarosaria Vallone |
1954 |
55-59 |
CC Napoli |
|
50m |
43.00 |
167 |
5 |
Karin Vogt |
1955 |
55-59 |
SGNeustadt |
|
50m |
43.00 |
3211 |
6 |
Keiko Ito |
1953 |
55-59 |
TAKINOMIZU |
|
50m |
45.00 |
475 |
7 |
Dietlind Buch Schmidt |
1953 |
55-59 |
Acuacol |
|
50m |
45.02 |
1512 |
8 |
Jaqueline Hughes |
1953 |
55-59 |
Lindum |
|
50m |
45.40 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3510 |
1 |
Ineke Weekers |
1953 |
55-59 |
PSV |
|
50m |
42.05 |
2265 |
2 |
Brunhild Stassinopoulos |
1954 |
55-59 |
Helmstedte |
|
50m |
41.41 |
1452 |
3 |
Jennifer Merritt |
1951 |
55-59 |
SPONDON |
|
50m |
41.02 |
2209 |
4 |
Ulrike Urbaniak |
1953 |
55-59 |
Schoetmar |
|
50m |
40.92 |
3959 |
5 |
Irina Shangina |
1955 |
55-59 |
Neva Stars |
|
50m |
41.00 |
4638 |
6 |
Anna-Lena Bryngelsson |
1954 |
55-59 |
POLISEN |
|
50m |
41.20 |
2357 |
7 |
Susanne Ostgathe |
1954 |
55-59 |
Bochum |
|
50m |
41.93 |
4083 |
8 |
Elena Kolyadina |
1955 |
55-59 |
Pregel |
|
50m |
42.30 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2719 |
2 |
Rosanna Dantone |
1960 |
50-54 |
Wellness |
|
50m |
52.50 |
1163 |
3 |
Tresamini Danièle |
1959 |
50-54 |
ETREPAGNY |
|
50m |
52.50 |
731 |
4 |
Veronica Collette |
1959 |
50-54 |
ESMAS |
|
50m |
52.50 |
3869 |
5 |
Cheryl Ann Arbuthnot |
1958 |
50-54 |
Coelacanth |
|
50m |
52.50 |
3387 |
6 |
Yashiro Mieko |
1957 |
50-54 |
SAKURAMBO |
|
50m |
52.50 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3136 |
1 |
Daniela Marchiani |
1959 |
50-54 |
Roma flam |
|
50m |
52.28 |
334 |
2 |
Renata Stephan |
1960 |
50-54 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
52.00 |
3885 |
3 |
Marina Naymushina |
1956 |
50-54 |
43 REGION |
|
50m |
52.00 |
2717 |
4 |
Cristina Floris |
1959 |
50-54 |
Wellness |
|
50m |
51.90 |
5061 |
5 |
Do Thi Thu |
1959 |
50-54 |
Van Don |
|
50m |
52.00 |
3330 |
6 |
Masumi Wakino |
1959 |
50-54 |
TERRSA |
|
50m |
52.00 |
831 |
7 |
Carmen Foz Baldiz |
1960 |
50-54 |
Covibar |
|
50m |
52.16 |
892 |
8 |
Monserrat Tang Roig |
1956 |
50-54 |
Barcelonet |
|
50m |
52.30 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3699 |
1 |
Luisa Rossana Wong Kuoman |
1956 |
50-54 |
Peru |
|
50m |
51.80 |
4700 |
2 |
Lena Skoglund |
1960 |
50-54 |
KUNGÄLV |
|
50m |
50.43 |
4160 |
3 |
Ruth Stierli |
1956 |
50-54 |
Bremgarten |
|
50m |
49.88 |
4940 |
4 |
Kathy Brown |
1959 |
50-54 |
Dallas |
|
50m |
49.00 |
1993 |
5 |
Karin K-Willburger |
1960 |
50-54 |
Annen |
|
50m |
49.37 |
1353 |
6 |
Janet Briggs |
1959 |
50-54 |
Etwall |
|
50m |
50.28 |
4698 |
7 |
Eva Alfredsson |
1960 |
50-54 |
KUNGÄLV |
|
50m |
51.05 |
933 |
8 |
Monica Paavilainen |
1960 |
50-54 |
NumKis |
|
50m |
51.85 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
5011 |
1 |
Deborah Newton |
1956 |
50-54 |
NBA |
|
50m |
48.94 |
1186 |
2 |
Prive Marie José |
1959 |
50-54 |
Annonay |
|
50m |
48.64 |
1749 |
3 |
Ingrid Schubert |
1958 |
50-54 |
Bamberg |
|
50m |
48.00 |
4275 |
4 |
Lisa Dimming |
1958 |
50-54 |
S 77 |
|
50m |
47.56 |
2087 |
5 |
Ulrike Leisner |
1957 |
50-54 |
SG Essen |
|
50m |
48.00 |
4885 |
6 |
Cynthia Clutter |
1960 |
50-54 |
Hydropower |
|
50m |
48.06 |
3409 |
7 |
Margarita Kirzner |
1960 |
50-54 |
Kazakhstan |
|
50m |
48.90 |
3461 |
8 |
Patricia Gomez |
1958 |
50-54 |
Vargas |
|
50m |
49.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4874 |
1 |
Beth Smith |
1960 |
50-54 |
034-NTEX |
|
50m |
46.25 |
81 |
2 |
Therese Crollick |
1957 |
50-54 |
Duck Creek |
|
50m |
46.00 |
2223 |
3 |
Martina Bartz |
1957 |
50-54 |
Warendorf |
|
50m |
45.30 |
2264 |
4 |
Barbara Bergmann |
1956 |
50-54 |
Helmstedte |
|
50m |
45.10 |
2551 |
5 |
Marie Keane |
1958 |
50-54 |
Roscommon |
|
50m |
45.20 |
978 |
6 |
Merja Salonen-Piira |
1958 |
50-54 |
KOO-VEE |
|
50m |
45.62 |
5844 |
7 |
Elizabeth Hanawa |
1960 |
50-54 |
Peru |
|
50m |
46.16 |
1689 |
8 |
Ute Michaelis |
1959 |
50-54 |
SSF Bonn |
|
50m |
47.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1725 |
1 |
Martina Ballhorn |
1960 |
50-54 |
FCN |
|
50m |
45.00 |
927 |
2 |
Kerstin Rehnström |
1957 |
50-54 |
ESS |
|
50m |
44.99 |
3940 |
3 |
Lileeva Svetlana |
1956 |
50-54 |
All Stars |
|
50m |
44.50 |
3755 |
4 |
Jolanta Zawadzka |
1957 |
50-54 |
Piaseczno |
|
50m |
44.08 |
1616 |
5 |
Sabine Böcker |
1958 |
50-54 |
SG Essen |
|
50m |
44.10 |
2470 |
6 |
Eva Teli |
1956 |
50-54 |
Szentesi |
|
50m |
44.50 |
604 |
7 |
Carmit Romano-Hvid |
1957 |
50-54 |
Aquatikin |
|
50m |
45.00 |
405 |
8 |
Jeannette Eberhard |
1957 |
50-54 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
45.03 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2756 |
1 |
Angela Nora |
1960 |
50-54 |
MODENA |
|
50m |
44.00 |
4224 |
2 |
Lotta Skärby-Tunmar |
1958 |
50-54 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
44.00 |
2376 |
3 |
Iris Schulz |
1959 |
50-54 |
FrankfurtO |
|
50m |
43.40 |
2152 |
4 |
Karin Werbinek |
1958 |
50-54 |
Gerolzhof |
|
50m |
43.08 |
3067 |
5 |
Janet Harmer |
1959 |
50-54 |
SAVONA |
|
50m |
43.37 |
1053 |
6 |
Marie-Odile Maillard |
1960 |
50-54 |
Havrais |
|
50m |
43.74 |
656 |
7 |
Hanne Møller |
1958 |
50-54 |
GI40HERMES |
|
50m |
44.00 |
2181 |
8 |
Dagmar Friedhelm |
1959 |
50-54 |
Biberach |
|
50m |
44.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4653 |
1 |
Cathrin Ljunggren |
1959 |
50-54 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
42.75 |
1838 |
2 |
Anita-Maria Willemsen |
1960 |
50-54 |
WikingKiel |
|
50m |
42.68 |
4176 |
3 |
Heike Lischke |
1959 |
50-54 |
Zuerileu |
|
50m |
42.28 |
1156 |
4 |
Ferry Maryse |
1956 |
50-54 |
ACBB |
|
50m |
42.00 |
429 |
5 |
Shelley Wearmouth |
1960 |
50-54 |
Clippers |
|
50m |
42.12 |
1838 |
6 |
Anita-Maria Willemsen |
1960 |
50-54 |
WikingKiel |
|
50m |
42.68 |
1618 |
7 |
Ulrike Abeling |
1960 |
50-54 |
SG Essen |
|
50m |
42.73 |
3777 |
8 |
Ana Relvas |
1956 |
50-54 |
AAC |
|
50m |
43.07 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1745 |
1 |
Monika Zilliken |
1956 |
50-54 |
Wiesbaden |
|
50m |
41.75 |
4817 |
2 |
Patricia Gaynor |
1960 |
50-54 |
NEM |
|
50m |
40.68 |
588 |
3 |
Marianne Ørstrøm Andersen |
1958 |
50-54 |
NAKSKOV |
|
50m |
39.95 |
1713 |
4 |
Elke Ostwald |
1958 |
50-54 |
Hohenhame |
|
50m |
39.87 |
2532 |
5 |
Patricia Reilly |
1960 |
50-54 |
Aer Lingus |
|
50m |
39.89 |
1380 |
6 |
Verity Dobbie |
1959 |
50-54 |
Gateshead |
|
50m |
40.53 |
2044 |
7 |
Muriel Schmitt |
1957 |
50-54 |
SSV Lahr |
|
50m |
40.75 |
4651 |
8 |
Lena Nordström |
1957 |
50-54 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
41.79 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2288 |
1 |
Astrid Rendez |
1960 |
50-54 |
PoseidonBe |
|
50m |
39.42 |
1350 |
2 |
Amanda Heath |
1957 |
50-54 |
Spencer |
|
50m |
38.90 |
4728 |
3 |
Tetiana Honcharuk |
1959 |
50-54 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
38.00 |
1549 |
4 |
Dagmar Hilbig |
1958 |
50-54 |
Bodenteich |
|
50m |
36.80 |
4918 |
5 |
Colette Crabbe |
1956 |
50-54 |
Oregon |
|
50m |
37.50 |
4896 |
6 |
Cokie Lepinski |
1959 |
50-54 |
Mrin Pirat |
|
50m |
38.86 |
2108 |
7 |
Kerstin Uhlig |
1960 |
50-54 |
Wetterau |
|
50m |
39.00 |
1195 |
8 |
Nancy Marchand |
1958 |
50-54 |
Lagardere |
|
50m |
39.47 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3219 |
3 |
Tomoko Tanizawa |
1961 |
45-49 |
Amigos |
|
50m |
49.50 |
4704 |
4 |
Ingvor Andersson |
1962 |
45-49 |
KUNGÄLV |
|
50m |
49.45 |
3805 |
5 |
Maria Francisco |
1962 |
45-49 |
Leixoes |
|
50m |
49.50 |
3293 |
6 |
Mami Whelehan |
1965 |
45-49 |
JMSA |
|
50m |
49.50 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3046 |
1 |
Florio Milva |
1961 |
45-49 |
Udine |
|
50m |
49.40 |
1338 |
2 |
Katia Nicolas |
1964 |
45-49 |
Franconvil |
|
50m |
49.33 |
3411 |
3 |
Viktoriya Dyachenko |
1964 |
45-49 |
Kazakhstan |
|
50m |
49.03 |
3766 |
4 |
Agata Figielska |
1965 |
45-49 |
Figielski |
|
50m |
49.00 |
1090 |
5 |
Therin Sergine |
1964 |
45-49 |
ANDERNOS |
|
50m |
49.01 |
4162 |
6 |
Rosmarie Bargetzi |
1964 |
45-49 |
Bremgarten |
|
50m |
49.15 |
3802 |
7 |
Maria Fernandes |
1962 |
45-49 |
Leixoes |
|
50m |
49.40 |
2884 |
8 |
Milva Florio |
1961 |
45-49 |
G-UDINE |
|
50m |
49.40 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2524 |
1 |
Patricia Butler |
1964 |
45-49 |
Ennis |
|
50m |
49.00 |
1178 |
2 |
Duprey Nelly |
1965 |
45-49 |
Le Havre |
|
50m |
48.46 |
2560 |
3 |
Aliona Khasdan |
1963 |
45-49 |
Yerushalai |
|
50m |
48.12 |
4699 |
4 |
Carina Axberg |
1963 |
45-49 |
KUNGÄLV |
|
50m |
48.10 |
35 |
5 |
Paula Romano |
1962 |
45-49 |
AGRUPACION |
|
50m |
48.10 |
1946 |
6 |
Anke Rubien |
1963 |
45-49 |
Frankfurt |
|
50m |
48.41 |
33 |
7 |
Miriam Lamas |
1962 |
45-49 |
AGRUPACION |
|
50m |
48.49 |
2625 |
8 |
Paola Stranieri |
1963 |
45-49 |
Rapallo |
|
50m |
49.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2702 |
1 |
Roberta Panizza |
1961 |
45-49 |
Pianeta |
|
50m |
47.63 |
2659 |
2 |
Alessandra Bosio |
1965 |
45-49 |
Nocetta |
|
50m |
47.50 |
1828 |
3 |
Christine Wöhlbrandt |
1964 |
45-49 |
Bremischer |
|
50m |
47.06 |
3406 |
4 |
Natalya Khakilidi |
1963 |
45-49 |
Kazakhstan |
|
50m |
47.05 |
3407 |
5 |
Khakilidi Natalya |
1963 |
45-49 |
Kazakhstan |
|
50m |
47.05 |
2175 |
6 |
Britta Zürcher |
1962 |
45-49 |
Saar Max |
|
50m |
47.32 |
781 |
7 |
Maria Fernández Hernández |
1963 |
45-49 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
47.58 |
3248 |
8 |
Eiko Katada |
1964 |
45-49 |
MAINICH |
|
50m |
47.90 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2344 |
1 |
Katja Lahrssen |
1965 |
45-49 |
Wesselbur |
|
50m |
46.89 |
1797 |
2 |
Dr. Susanne Woelk |
1965 |
45-49 |
FTVHamburg |
|
50m |
46.36 |
3140 |
3 |
Emanuela Strazicic |
1964 |
45-49 |
Roma flam |
|
50m |
45.01 |
4270 |
4 |
Karin Johansson |
1963 |
45-49 |
S 77 |
|
50m |
44.86 |
3640 |
5 |
Kjersti Wendt |
1961 |
45-49 |
Lambertset |
|
50m |
45.00 |
390 |
6 |
Martina Brankovsky |
1961 |
45-49 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
45.04 |
2531 |
7 |
Geraldine Thompson |
1962 |
45-49 |
Aer Lingus |
|
50m |
46.50 |
3117 |
8 |
Charlotte Elmroth |
1961 |
45-49 |
OS Firenze |
|
50m |
46.90 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3551 |
1 |
Friderika Kerekes |
1965 |
45-49 |
Amersfoort |
|
50m |
44.53 |
3641 |
2 |
Muriel Rosmo |
1961 |
45-49 |
Lambertset |
|
50m |
44.00 |
2110 |
3 |
Bj Marshall |
1962 |
45-49 |
USA ALEXAN |
|
50m |
43.99 |
4470 |
4 |
Birgitta Flensburg |
1961 |
45-49 |
SKURU IK |
|
50m |
43.39 |
507 |
5 |
Gonzalez Ana Lucia |
1962 |
45-49 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
43.92 |
1192 |
6 |
Patricia Cotti |
1963 |
45-49 |
Lagardere |
|
50m |
44.00 |
3642 |
7 |
Bodil Irene Helgeland |
1962 |
45-49 |
Lambertset |
|
50m |
44.20 |
4729 |
8 |
Jelena Salewski |
1963 |
45-49 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
44.80 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
787 |
1 |
Elodia Ramos |
1964 |
45-49 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
43.00 |
4684 |
2 |
Benedicte Frölich |
1964 |
45-49 |
SIM ENGELH |
|
50m |
42.90 |
3625 |
3 |
Siv Laila Eriksen |
1965 |
45-49 |
Vardø SK |
|
50m |
42.29 |
4098 |
4 |
Irina Vazhenina |
1964 |
45-49 |
Chayka |
|
50m |
42.17 |
1941 |
5 |
Claudia Nickerl |
1965 |
45-49 |
Pforzheim |
|
50m |
42.18 |
2233 |
6 |
Antje Herrmann |
1965 |
45-49 |
Halberstäd |
|
50m |
42.56 |
1125 |
7 |
Marie-christine Hernandez |
1963 |
45-49 |
BORDEAUX |
|
50m |
42.95 |
4563 |
8 |
Eva Asterling |
1964 |
45-49 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
43.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4628 |
1 |
Cecilia Wangel |
1965 |
45-49 |
LIDINGÖ SK |
|
50m |
42.04 |
2885 |
2 |
Alessandra Leuzzi |
1963 |
45-49 |
G-UDINE |
|
50m |
42.00 |
1776 |
3 |
Andrea Lux |
1965 |
45-49 |
Lintorf |
|
50m |
41.72 |
3659 |
4 |
Jeanette Aasland |
1961 |
45-49 |
NOR Roma |
|
50m |
41.48 |
4276 |
5 |
Annika Svanberg |
1962 |
45-49 |
S 77 |
|
50m |
41.63 |
508 |
6 |
Camacho Martha |
1965 |
45-49 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
41.96 |
118 |
7 |
Louise Price |
1962 |
45-49 |
S Pirates |
|
50m |
42.00 |
4626 |
8 |
Ulrika Westlund |
1965 |
45-49 |
LIDINGÖ SK |
|
50m |
42.04 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1599 |
1 |
Ines Strube |
1961 |
45-49 |
Magdeburg |
|
50m |
41.39 |
2205 |
2 |
Sabine Nischan |
1962 |
45-49 |
WSSV |
|
50m |
41.01 |
4351 |
3 |
Kristina Sund |
1964 |
45-49 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
40.80 |
335 |
4 |
Agnes Nilsson Mendonca |
1962 |
45-49 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
40.01 |
2415 |
5 |
Jutta Lenzig |
1965 |
45-49 |
Achim1860 |
|
50m |
40.61 |
2168 |
6 |
Sigrid Schönhofen |
1963 |
45-49 |
Saar Max |
|
50m |
40.90 |
4324 |
7 |
Marie Dahlbom |
1965 |
45-49 |
BLÅ SIM&HO |
|
50m |
41.03 |
256 |
8 |
Diva Fuganti |
1961 |
45-49 |
Amaral |
|
50m |
41.45 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
385 |
1 |
Rosemary Kelsall |
1962 |
45-49 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
39.86 |
1503 |
2 |
Johanna Ueckermann |
1963 |
45-49 |
witham |
|
50m |
39.70 |
2253 |
3 |
Petra Zarrath |
1965 |
45-49 |
Blumenthal |
|
50m |
39.20 |
931 |
4 |
Annika Aspholm |
1963 |
45-49 |
IFÅ |
|
50m |
38.18 |
3977 |
5 |
Krylova Svetlana |
1961 |
45-49 |
Dvina |
|
50m |
39.00 |
4133 |
6 |
Katarina Praznik |
1964 |
45-49 |
PK Velenje |
|
50m |
39.70 |
1701 |
7 |
Elke Schmitz |
1964 |
45-49 |
SSF Bonn |
|
50m |
39.77 |
934 |
8 |
Anne-Mari Käräjämies |
1964 |
45-49 |
NumKis |
|
50m |
39.89 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1528 |
1 |
Ruth Cheema |
1962 |
45-49 |
Harborough |
|
50m |
37.90 |
637 |
2 |
Kate Sørensen |
1961 |
45-49 |
GSK |
|
50m |
37.33 |
4594 |
3 |
Anna-Karin Josefson |
1964 |
45-49 |
VARBERG |
|
50m |
36.52 |
2890 |
4 |
Marzena Kulis |
1964 |
45-49 |
Tm Marche |
|
50m |
35.50 |
2832 |
5 |
Monica Coro |
1962 |
45-49 |
Casale |
|
50m |
35.81 |
2961 |
6 |
Albena Popova |
1962 |
45-49 |
Bastia |
|
50m |
37.00 |
947 |
7 |
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
45-49 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
37.53 |
4036 |
8 |
Tatiana Prokofyeva |
1965 |
45-49 |
Olymp |
|
50m |
38.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3098 |
3 |
Therese Lonnqvist Scorti |
1970 |
40-44 |
Como |
|
50m |
47.50 |
1299 |
4 |
Laurence Vadiat |
1966 |
40-44 |
NANCY |
|
50m |
47.39 |
155 |
5 |
Monika Millet |
1966 |
40-44 |
Mermaids |
|
50m |
47.50 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1737 |
1 |
Susanne Eser |
1969 |
40-44 |
Erkelenz |
|
50m |
47.37 |
584 |
2 |
Martina Kopecka |
1968 |
40-44 |
Labem |
|
50m |
47.00 |
4573 |
3 |
Susanne Norvell |
1970 |
40-44 |
SUNDSVALL |
|
50m |
46.80 |
555 |
4 |
Martina Kopecká |
1968 |
40-44 |
USK Slavie |
|
50m |
46.26 |
3562 |
5 |
Corine van Giessen |
1968 |
40-44 |
ZVDO´74 |
|
50m |
46.68 |
3701 |
6 |
Claudia Cornejo |
1969 |
40-44 |
Terrazas |
|
50m |
46.84 |
2301 |
7 |
Birgit Schmidt |
1966 |
40-44 |
Forchheim |
|
50m |
47.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3495 |
1 |
Alejandra Romo |
1967 |
40-44 |
Sport City |
|
50m |
46.00 |
141 |
2 |
Christine Heimhofer |
1968 |
40-44 |
Salzburg |
|
50m |
45.93 |
4269 |
3 |
Jannike Linne |
1967 |
40-44 |
TRELLEB K |
|
50m |
45.38 |
3806 |
4 |
Maria Viseu |
1966 |
40-44 |
Leixoes |
|
50m |
45.08 |
1646 |
5 |
Anja Grünitz |
1966 |
40-44 |
Wasserratt |
|
50m |
45.23 |
4081 |
6 |
Landman Astra |
1970 |
40-44 |
ButterflyP |
|
50m |
45.50 |
753 |
7 |
Silvia Julia |
1967 |
40-44 |
Mataro |
|
50m |
46.00 |
598 |
8 |
Michelle Kjærsgaard |
1969 |
40-44 |
NÆSTVED |
|
50m |
46.12 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1023 |
1 |
Sophie Chauveau |
1969 |
40-44 |
Bro |
|
50m |
45.00 |
2700 |
2 |
Maria-chiara Panizza |
1967 |
40-44 |
Pianeta |
|
50m |
44.76 |
1648 |
3 |
Ute Petzky |
1966 |
40-44 |
Wasserratt |
|
50m |
44.35 |
599 |
4 |
Dorthe Mathiasen |
1967 |
40-44 |
NÆSTVED |
|
50m |
44.27 |
2219 |
5 |
Susanne Rogge |
1968 |
40-44 |
Ostring 93 |
|
50m |
44.34 |
3792 |
6 |
Carla Lenzi |
1967 |
40-44 |
Nadadores |
|
50m |
44.73 |
2237 |
7 |
Dietlind Urban |
1970 |
40-44 |
Senftenber |
|
50m |
44.90 |
784 |
8 |
Maria Gonzalez |
1970 |
40-44 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
45.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4504 |
1 |
Camilla Kertes |
1969 |
40-44 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
|
50m |
44.10 |
2614 |
2 |
Maura Ruggeri |
1967 |
40-44 |
HC Milano |
|
50m |
44.00 |
1013 |
3 |
Magali Jousset |
1968 |
40-44 |
Gien |
|
50m |
43.57 |
136 |
4 |
Elisabeth Klotz-Bair |
1968 |
40-44 |
Citynet |
|
50m |
43.00 |
2771 |
5 |
Anna Sica |
1967 |
40-44 |
ASDNapoli |
|
50m |
43.00 |
3771 |
6 |
Maria Manuela Sequeira |
1968 |
40-44 |
AAC |
|
50m |
43.67 |
4732 |
7 |
Iryna Zolotko |
1966 |
40-44 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
44.00 |
1302 |
8 |
Vadiat Laurence |
1970 |
40-44 |
NANCY |
|
50m |
44.16 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2139 |
1 |
Miriam Reindl |
1967 |
40-44 |
Weilheim |
|
50m |
43.00 |
4053 |
2 |
Vera Tarasova |
1969 |
40-44 |
DucksCreek |
|
50m |
42.50 |
94 |
3 |
Donna Walsh |
1970 |
40-44 |
GatewayAll |
|
50m |
42.30 |
2482 |
4 |
Yashoda Devi |
1970 |
40-44 |
Bangalore |
|
50m |
42.00 |
2453 |
5 |
Henriett NovakneCseszregi |
1969 |
40-44 |
Budapesti |
|
50m |
42.19 |
4777 |
6 |
Yulina Dzeryn |
1970 |
40-44 |
Lviv Euro |
|
50m |
42.50 |
513 |
7 |
Michelle Robert |
1969 |
40-44 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
42.53 |
1770 |
8 |
Annett Rose |
1966 |
40-44 |
SteglitzBe |
|
50m |
43.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
135 |
1 |
Nadja Kurz |
1969 |
40-44 |
Citynet |
|
50m |
41.80 |
3934 |
2 |
Orlova Liubov |
1968 |
40-44 |
All Stars |
|
50m |
41.50 |
1712 |
3 |
Britta Wagner |
1968 |
40-44 |
Hohenhame |
|
50m |
41.41 |
289 |
4 |
Lilian Martins |
1968 |
40-44 |
TCCampinas |
|
50m |
41.08 |
1087 |
5 |
Nathalie Legueult |
1966 |
40-44 |
Laval AC |
|
50m |
41.36 |
1473 |
6 |
Elizabeth Shaw |
1966 |
40-44 |
Otter S.C. |
|
50m |
41.50 |
1262 |
7 |
Christelle Bassot |
1968 |
40-44 |
ESLPB |
|
50m |
41.68 |
4384 |
8 |
Catharina Magnusson |
1966 |
40-44 |
LASS |
|
50m |
41.99 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
218 |
1 |
Karen Bruton |
1966 |
40-44 |
Bermuda |
|
50m |
41.00 |
1363 |
2 |
Joanne Johnson |
1970 |
40-44 |
Norwich |
|
50m |
40.52 |
1889 |
3 |
Claudia Heller |
1967 |
40-44 |
SV Hof1911 |
|
50m |
40.24 |
4627 |
4 |
Ann Celay |
1968 |
40-44 |
LIDINGÖ SK |
|
50m |
40.10 |
1958 |
5 |
Yvonne Prosser |
1968 |
40-44 |
Lohhof |
|
50m |
40.15 |
4240 |
6 |
Annica Åberg |
1966 |
40-44 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
40.50 |
4277 |
7 |
Katarina Hallerstedt |
1966 |
40-44 |
S 77 |
|
50m |
40.93 |
1229 |
8 |
Beatrice Bernard |
1968 |
40-44 |
Marcq |
|
50m |
41.08 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3041 |
1 |
Milena Melandri |
1970 |
40-44 |
Faenza |
|
50m |
39.80 |
2145 |
2 |
Kerstin Krumbach |
1967 |
40-44 |
Göttingen |
|
50m |
39.52 |
1487 |
3 |
Karen Crichton |
1966 |
40-44 |
Orkney |
|
50m |
39.23 |
4360 |
4 |
Marja Haglund |
1968 |
40-44 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
39.00 |
17 |
5 |
Mireley Paula Caneva |
1968 |
40-44 |
VECINAL |
|
50m |
39.22 |
1805 |
6 |
Helga Bitter |
1969 |
40-44 |
SG Glems |
|
50m |
39.50 |
992 |
7 |
Anu Ilander |
1968 |
40-44 |
Ve |
|
50m |
39.80 |
4411 |
8 |
Katarina Andersson |
1967 |
40-44 |
MKK |
|
50m |
39.88 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1543 |
1 |
Susan Fraser |
1969 |
40-44 |
Free Style |
|
50m |
38.55 |
1063 |
2 |
Laurence Barthe |
1968 |
40-44 |
TOULOUSE |
|
50m |
38.09 |
2159 |
3 |
Petra Duda |
1970 |
40-44 |
Wiking Her |
|
50m |
37.70 |
1909 |
4 |
Claudia Pruss |
1968 |
40-44 |
NeuköllnBe |
|
50m |
37.20 |
3978 |
5 |
Maria Zelentsova |
1969 |
40-44 |
Dvina |
|
50m |
37.50 |
4818 |
6 |
Rainy Goodale |
1970 |
40-44 |
NEM |
|
50m |
38.03 |
3645 |
7 |
Jannecke Lauritzen |
1967 |
40-44 |
Lambertset |
|
50m |
38.30 |
1524 |
8 |
Sharon Lock |
1969 |
40-44 |
Melton |
|
50m |
38.96 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2759 |
1 |
Manuela Giovanardi |
1969 |
40-44 |
MODENA |
|
50m |
37.00 |
4245 |
2 |
Marika Johansson |
1966 |
40-44 |
NAUTILUS |
|
50m |
36.73 |
1948 |
3 |
Antje Praefcke |
1970 |
40-44 |
Frankfurt |
|
50m |
36.01 |
3843 |
4 |
Heather Morris-Eyton |
1967 |
40-44 |
RSAPhoenix |
|
50m |
35.55 |
1579 |
5 |
Violetta Schlesinger |
1969 |
40-44 |
Stadtwerke |
|
50m |
36.00 |
3130 |
6 |
Sabina Vitaloni |
1970 |
40-44 |
Baldesio |
|
50m |
36.06 |
499 |
7 |
Sigrid Niehaus |
1969 |
40-44 |
Abiertas |
|
50m |
36.85 |
3628 |
8 |
Anette Sørensen |
1966 |
40-44 |
Sørlandet |
|
50m |
37.10 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
3 |
Verena Margreiter |
1974 |
35-39 |
Mermaids |
|
50m |
45.50 |
2859 |
4 |
Anna Maria Desiderà |
1973 |
35-39 |
Padovani |
|
50m |
45.00 |
4120 |
5 |
Ekaterina Getman |
1975 |
35-39 |
PoseidMosc |
|
50m |
45.20 |
3613 |
6 |
Linda Reykdal Fredsvold |
1974 |
35-39 |
Oslo Dolph |
|
50m |
45.50 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2904 |
1 |
Claudia Fioretti |
1975 |
35-39 |
OSTIENSIS |
|
50m |
45.00 |
4576 |
2 |
Annika Gustafson |
1975 |
35-39 |
SUNDSVALL |
|
50m |
44.24 |
4937 |
3 |
Heidi Toft |
1973 |
35-39 |
Evanstone |
|
50m |
43.93 |
174 |
4 |
Petra Steilner |
1974 |
35-39 |
USC Traun |
|
50m |
43.17 |
1089 |
5 |
Christelle Rouziere |
1973 |
35-39 |
Laval AC |
|
50m |
43.67 |
697 |
6 |
Enas Abd El Mageed Ahmed |
1971 |
35-39 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
44.00 |
4624 |
7 |
Helena Gustafsson |
1974 |
35-39 |
LIDINGÖ SK |
|
50m |
44.70 |
2888 |
8 |
Laura Passarini |
1973 |
35-39 |
Tm Marche |
|
50m |
45.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2624 |
1 |
Daniela Cortinovis |
1975 |
35-39 |
Rapallo |
|
50m |
43.00 |
1994 |
2 |
Grit Mäbert |
1971 |
35-39 |
Strausberg |
|
50m |
42.48 |
3563 |
3 |
Manuela Punt |
1974 |
35-39 |
ZVDO´74 |
|
50m |
42.09 |
4459 |
4 |
Camilla Davidsson |
1971 |
35-39 |
SK TRITON |
|
50m |
41.12 |
4786 |
5 |
Larysa Yaskevych |
1972 |
35-39 |
Lviv Euro |
|
50m |
41.50 |
3657 |
6 |
Lise Bakk |
1972 |
35-39 |
NOR Roma |
|
50m |
42.47 |
4631 |
7 |
Tove Bengtsson |
1973 |
35-39 |
POLISEN |
|
50m |
42.54 |
778 |
8 |
Anna María Wägner |
1971 |
35-39 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
43.10 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
5059 |
1 |
Judilam Goncalves |
1975 |
35-39 |
Vikingos |
|
50m |
41.00 |
4173 |
2 |
Andrea Horni |
1972 |
35-39 |
Uetendorf |
|
50m |
41.00 |
2173 |
3 |
Sonja Katharina Sponholz |
1974 |
35-39 |
Saar Max |
|
50m |
40.90 |
4938 |
4 |
Nichelle Pajeau |
1974 |
35-39 |
Evanstone |
|
50m |
40.15 |
4537 |
5 |
Malin Nilsson |
1973 |
35-39 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
40.47 |
3039 |
6 |
SIlvia Calderoni |
1973 |
35-39 |
Faenza |
|
50m |
41.00 |
4716 |
7 |
N.renin Gemicioglu |
1971 |
35-39 |
Galatasara |
|
50m |
41.00 |
2289 |
8 |
Sondra Klitzke |
1974 |
35-39 |
PoseidonBe |
|
50m |
41.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2212 |
1 |
Franca Podsiadly |
1973 |
35-39 |
Chemnitz |
|
50m |
39.90 |
1738 |
2 |
Ute Holt |
1973 |
35-39 |
Erkelenz |
|
50m |
39.50 |
849 |
3 |
Beatriz Perez Garcia |
1972 |
35-39 |
Jerez |
|
50m |
39.45 |
1925 |
4 |
Jana Reichelt |
1971 |
35-39 |
Delphine |
|
50m |
39.36 |
4037 |
5 |
Yulia Trofimova |
1975 |
35-39 |
BlackSepia |
|
50m |
39.40 |
1088 |
6 |
Cécile Leblanc |
1973 |
35-39 |
Laval AC |
|
50m |
39.48 |
2028 |
7 |
Birte Kahlke |
1972 |
35-39 |
SG Elbe |
|
50m |
39.50 |
4042 |
8 |
Elena Rusakova |
1975 |
35-39 |
BlackSepia |
|
50m |
40.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4860 |
1 |
Georgeta Kari |
1974 |
35-39 |
TRIBEACH |
|
50m |
39.00 |
1987 |
2 |
Corinna Stoever |
1971 |
35-39 |
PoseidonHa |
|
50m |
38.50 |
2409 |
3 |
Katy Baehr |
1972 |
35-39 |
WF Hannove |
|
50m |
38.50 |
1968 |
4 |
Claudia Trott |
1973 |
35-39 |
EHildeshei |
|
50m |
38.00 |
3735 |
5 |
Beata Sulewska |
1972 |
35-39 |
Zabrze |
|
50m |
38.47 |
4790 |
6 |
Kateryna Kalenska |
1972 |
35-39 |
Lviv Euro |
|
50m |
38.50 |
3019 |
7 |
Antonella De Lisio |
1975 |
35-39 |
Hidron |
|
50m |
38.90 |
1265 |
8 |
Jill Spanevello Breton |
1972 |
35-39 |
ESLPB |
|
50m |
39.17 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4111 |
1 |
Irina Zimina |
1975 |
35-39 |
PoseidMosc |
|
50m |
37.70 |
1335 |
2 |
Karine Riccardi |
1972 |
35-39 |
FIUMORBU |
|
50m |
37.48 |
4060 |
3 |
Marina Perepelkina |
1972 |
35-39 |
Neva Stars |
|
50m |
37.40 |
3522 |
4 |
Karin Stein |
1971 |
35-39 |
Vlaardinge |
|
50m |
37.19 |
4007 |
5 |
Marina Akhmetvaleeva |
1974 |
35-39 |
Kasatka |
|
50m |
37.37 |
247 |
6 |
Marcia Cossatis-Lima |
1972 |
35-39 |
MAC-NINA |
|
50m |
37.46 |
191 |
7 |
Xhervelle Muriel |
1973 |
35-39 |
Embourg |
|
50m |
37.63 |
4689 |
8 |
Maarit Nilsson |
1974 |
35-39 |
SIM ENGELH |
|
50m |
37.94 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1454 |
1 |
Nicola Bainbridge |
1971 |
35-39 |
WYRE FORES |
|
50m |
37.06 |
341 |
2 |
Elaine R. Guedes Querubim |
1974 |
35-39 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
36.40 |
4703 |
3 |
Anna-Karin Lundin |
1973 |
35-39 |
KUNGÄLV |
|
50m |
36.05 |
2278 |
4 |
Marit Breitfeld |
1975 |
35-39 |
Hamburg SV |
|
50m |
35.24 |
343 |
5 |
Raquel Stellet |
1971 |
35-39 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
36.00 |
1806 |
6 |
Stephanie Petscher |
1973 |
35-39 |
SG Glems |
|
50m |
36.10 |
1355 |
7 |
Helen Rolle |
1975 |
35-39 |
Etwall |
|
50m |
36.97 |
1166 |
8 |
Peyronon Sandy |
1972 |
35-39 |
Yssingelai |
|
50m |
37.11 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3425 |
3 |
Almagul Naizabekova |
1980 |
30-34 |
WPC Astana |
|
50m |
44.00 |
112 |
4 |
Georgina Fletcher |
1979 |
30-34 |
AUS NA |
|
50m |
44.00 |
2471 |
5 |
Diana Cosma |
1977 |
30-34 |
Szentesi |
|
50m |
44.00 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
5050 |
1 |
Erika Bohorquez Alexander |
1978 |
30-34 |
Galenos |
|
50m |
44.00 |
1732 |
2 |
Susanne Höbig |
1976 |
30-34 |
Erkelenz |
|
50m |
44.00 |
133 |
3 |
Marina Schwarz |
1979 |
30-34 |
Linz |
|
50m |
43.15 |
700 |
4 |
Samaa Soltan |
1979 |
30-34 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
43.00 |
4215 |
5 |
Anette Fröberg |
1977 |
30-34 |
HS |
|
50m |
43.12 |
983 |
6 |
Isa Pietilä |
1978 |
30-34 |
Lohja |
|
50m |
43.92 |
777 |
7 |
Nayra Iglesias |
1976 |
30-34 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
44.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1042 |
1 |
Laurence Francois |
1977 |
30-34 |
LAGRANGE |
|
50m |
42.63 |
2016 |
2 |
Christine Vollmer |
1978 |
30-34 |
Wülfrath |
|
50m |
42.00 |
1822 |
3 |
Katja Seidel |
1977 |
30-34 |
BerlinerTS |
|
50m |
41.47 |
4598 |
4 |
Angelica Nordlund |
1980 |
30-34 |
VARBERG |
|
50m |
40.98 |
3209 |
5 |
Azusa Furuki |
1979 |
30-34 |
TOKYO SC |
|
50m |
41.00 |
2199 |
6 |
Anja Hartmann |
1976 |
30-34 |
Waiblingen |
|
50m |
41.50 |
2701 |
7 |
Giovanna Drago |
1977 |
30-34 |
Pianeta |
|
50m |
42.15 |
4236 |
8 |
Helen Thulin |
1978 |
30-34 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
42.98 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2297 |
1 |
Janet Kretschmer |
1977 |
30-34 |
SC Hürth |
|
50m |
40.00 |
612 |
2 |
Rikke Hauerberg Nielsen |
1977 |
30-34 |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
40.00 |
4770 |
3 |
Alla Syrbu |
1976 |
30-34 |
Lviv Euro |
|
50m |
39.70 |
2259 |
4 |
Silke Gawellek |
1977 |
30-34 |
Helmstedte |
|
50m |
39.20 |
2102 |
5 |
Tatjana Berlin |
1978 |
30-34 |
H Einbeck |
|
50m |
39.50 |
3059 |
6 |
Fabiana Favalli |
1976 |
30-34 |
Brescia |
|
50m |
40.00 |
1021 |
7 |
Séverine Charbonnel |
1976 |
30-34 |
Bro |
|
50m |
40.00 |
4939 |
8 |
Heather Lingner |
1976 |
30-34 |
Evanstone |
|
50m |
40.15 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3009 |
1 |
Serena Brendaglia |
1977 |
30-34 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
38.50 |
4287 |
2 |
Erika Luthman |
1976 |
30-34 |
UMEÅ SS |
|
50m |
38.27 |
2313 |
3 |
Birte Retzbach |
1978 |
30-34 |
Schwarzwa |
|
50m |
37.80 |
2414 |
4 |
Nadine Krautter |
1980 |
30-34 |
Achim1860 |
|
50m |
37.67 |
2670 |
5 |
Erica Fogliata |
1979 |
30-34 |
BELLUNO |
|
50m |
37.73 |
3661 |
6 |
Helen Holter |
1979 |
30-34 |
NOR Roma |
|
50m |
38.06 |
3559 |
7 |
Yvonne Gerritsen |
1980 |
30-34 |
DES |
|
50m |
38.49 |
2849 |
8 |
Chiara Lui |
1977 |
30-34 |
CORSICO |
|
50m |
39.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1743 |
1 |
Miriam Bruns |
1977 |
30-34 |
Lueneburg |
|
50m |
37.50 |
1365 |
2 |
Lynne Meale |
1977 |
30-34 |
Norwich |
|
50m |
37.30 |
2793 |
3 |
Daniela Bosetto |
1980 |
30-34 |
Saronno |
|
50m |
36.98 |
459 |
4 |
Ruth Morrison |
1979 |
30-34 |
Hong Kong |
|
50m |
36.63 |
4949 |
5 |
Jennifer Downing |
1978 |
30-34 |
N England |
|
50m |
36.69 |
4038 |
6 |
Elena Sinelnikova |
1976 |
30-34 |
BlackSepia |
|
50m |
37.00 |
2552 |
7 |
Jillian Coll |
1979 |
30-34 |
Limerick |
|
50m |
37.39 |
1610 |
8 |
Ruth Reuter |
1980 |
30-34 |
SG Essen |
|
50m |
37.59 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1523 |
1 |
Victoria Barker |
1979 |
30-34 |
Hertford |
|
50m |
36.32 |
4877 |
2 |
Hannah Caldas |
1977 |
30-34 |
NCMS |
|
50m |
35.00 |
2144 |
3 |
Alexandra Janitzki |
1980 |
30-34 |
Göttingen |
|
50m |
33.94 |
4941 |
4 |
Laura Glass |
1980 |
30-34 |
Dallas |
|
50m |
33.63 |
3814 |
5 |
Isabel Figueira |
1979 |
30-34 |
Faro |
|
50m |
33.66 |
1425 |
6 |
Kyla Steenhart |
1978 |
30-34 |
Camden |
|
50m |
34.48 |
2999 |
7 |
Lucia Bussotti |
1979 |
30-34 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
36.00 |
1149 |
8 |
Mathias Caroline |
1976 |
30-34 |
ACBB |
|
50m |
36.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
2 |
Laura Umana |
1983 |
25-29 |
Indoor |
|
50m |
42.50 |
4457 |
3 |
Sofia Höglund |
1982 |
25-29 |
SK TRITON |
|
50m |
42.02 |
2255 |
4 |
Birte Geyer |
1981 |
25-29 |
Helmstedte |
|
50m |
41.70 |
2871 |
5 |
Massari Flavia |
1982 |
25-29 |
Bel Poggio |
|
50m |
42.00 |
525 |
6 |
Silvia Odio |
1983 |
25-29 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
42.50 |
2604 |
7 |
Silvia Omodeo Zorino |
1982 |
25-29 |
AP PADANA |
|
50m |
42.50 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1652 |
1 |
Juliane Friese |
1985 |
25-29 |
RotatHalle |
|
50m |
41.04 |
2293 |
2 |
Katrin Posch |
1983 |
25-29 |
SC Hürth |
|
50m |
41.00 |
4701 |
3 |
Erica Skåål |
1985 |
25-29 |
KUNGÄLV |
|
50m |
40.58 |
3515 |
4 |
Renee de Kok |
1984 |
25-29 |
PSV |
|
50m |
40.18 |
2329 |
5 |
Agnès Garrigou |
1985 |
25-29 |
Feuerbach |
|
50m |
40.31 |
3546 |
6 |
Annette Vogelsang |
1984 |
25-29 |
De Bron |
|
50m |
40.92 |
3587 |
7 |
Saskia van Leur |
1984 |
25-29 |
Gelenberg |
|
50m |
41.02 |
4168 |
8 |
Saskia Bossy |
1985 |
25-29 |
Ouates |
|
50m |
41.45 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2203 |
1 |
Andrea Chmiel |
1983 |
25-29 |
Coburg |
|
50m |
40.15 |
1787 |
2 |
Swantje Dammann |
1983 |
25-29 |
FTVHamburg |
|
50m |
40.00 |
1246 |
3 |
Sabine Zanini |
1984 |
25-29 |
Auxerre |
|
50m |
39.80 |
870 |
4 |
Elvira Martin-Caro |
1982 |
25-29 |
Cuatro Cam |
|
50m |
39.34 |
679 |
5 |
Line Lund |
1981 |
25-29 |
U.S.G |
|
50m |
39.50 |
1086 |
6 |
Audrey Portier |
1984 |
25-29 |
Laval AC |
|
50m |
39.86 |
2672 |
7 |
Verdiana Vannucci |
1984 |
25-29 |
Camogli |
|
50m |
40.00 |
217 |
8 |
Kimberly Thomas |
1982 |
25-29 |
Bermuda |
|
50m |
40.15 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1104 |
1 |
Christine Cathrin |
1984 |
25-29 |
ANGERS |
|
50m |
39.24 |
2489 |
2 |
Sumathi Sumathi |
1983 |
25-29 |
Lal Bahadu |
|
50m |
39.00 |
979 |
3 |
Tiia Sievilä |
1985 |
25-29 |
KeUi |
|
50m |
38.95 |
1031 |
4 |
Suss Burckel Johanne |
1985 |
25-29 |
CN OSTWALD |
|
50m |
38.51 |
980 |
5 |
Anu Ahlroos |
1981 |
25-29 |
KeUi |
|
50m |
38.73 |
1019 |
6 |
Marie-adeline Vassaux |
1982 |
25-29 |
Bro |
|
50m |
39.00 |
838 |
7 |
Esther Martínez Borobio |
1982 |
25-29 |
Lleida |
|
50m |
39.20 |
4416 |
8 |
Sofia Borglin |
1981 |
25-29 |
MKK |
|
50m |
39.25 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4898 |
1 |
Barbara Gluvers |
1985 |
25-29 |
Unattached |
|
50m |
38.21 |
1005 |
2 |
Caroline Saillet |
1981 |
25-29 |
BRUNOY |
|
50m |
37.70 |
1895 |
3 |
Britta Weber |
1982 |
25-29 |
Wuppertal |
|
50m |
37.37 |
1531 |
4 |
Ingrid von Beckmann |
1982 |
25-29 |
Islington |
|
50m |
37.00 |
4582 |
5 |
Malin Svensson |
1985 |
25-29 |
KSLS |
|
50m |
37.23 |
2848 |
6 |
Silvia Marchesi |
1981 |
25-29 |
CORSICO |
|
50m |
37.50 |
1386 |
7 |
Christine Hawkrigg |
1981 |
25-29 |
Derby |
|
50m |
38.11 |
2117 |
8 |
Ramona Stegemann |
1983 |
25-29 |
Osnabrück |
|
50m |
38.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
667 |
1 |
Henriette S Frederiksen |
1985 |
25-29 |
U.S.G |
|
50m |
36.60 |
1975 |
2 |
Andrea Martin |
1981 |
25-29 |
Hannover |
|
50m |
36.39 |
193 |
3 |
Nele Vanbuel |
1985 |
25-29 |
Barvaux |
|
50m |
36.17 |
4419 |
4 |
Jenni Svensson |
1982 |
25-29 |
MKK |
|
50m |
35.92 |
3015 |
5 |
Serena Rigamonti |
1985 |
25-29 |
Ispra |
|
50m |
36.06 |
1651 |
6 |
Stephanie Gulde |
1981 |
25-29 |
RotatHalle |
|
50m |
36.34 |
6 |
7 |
Maria Veronica Ester |
1982 |
25-29 |
FUERZA |
|
50m |
36.45 |
2550 |
8 |
Sara English |
1982 |
25-29 |
Castlebar |
|
50m |
36.82 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
955 |
1 |
Lotta Nurminen |
1985 |
25-29 |
HeiI |
|
50m |
35.74 |
3576 |
2 |
Laura Badoux |
1982 |
25-29 |
Alkmaar |
|
50m |
34.80 |
4397 |
3 |
Sara Larsson |
1983 |
25-29 |
BORLÄNGE |
|
50m |
34.48 |
650 |
4 |
Linda Lund Kristiansen |
1984 |
25-29 |
KVIK |
|
50m |
34.19 |
3568 |
5 |
Marijke Monsma |
1985 |
25-29 |
Barneveld |
|
50m |
34.30 |
2150 |
6 |
Susanne Hock |
1983 |
25-29 |
Mergenthe |
|
50m |
34.80 |
2007 |
7 |
Jasmin Glindemann |
1982 |
25-29 |
MTV Heide |
|
50m |
34.82 |
3759 |
8 |
Magdalena Bolewska |
1984 |
25-29 |
Torunczyk |
|
50m |
35.82 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 |
Print Date |
31 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet |
Print Time |
08:30 |
|