Ohjelma Swimshop-uinnit 2020
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Ulpukka |
Organizer: |
RaisU |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 24, 2020 to loka 24, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
200m SU N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
195 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
121 |
|
Aino-Kaisa Paatos |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:19.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
194 |
|
Iris Hanski |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
350 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
2002 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
198 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
197 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
53 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
55 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
128 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:43.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
36 |
|
Henni Havén |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:46.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
266 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:53.83 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
323 |
|
Linnea Ström |
2003 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
2:55.68 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
206 |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:03.73 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
28 |
|
Susanna Ryynänen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:05.60 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
279 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:06.12 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
99 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:11.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
39 |
|
Emilia Wall |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
141 |
|
Vilma Saarimäki |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
289 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
328 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
201 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
326 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
218 |
|
Maija Salokorpi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
290 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
215 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
133 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
332 |
|
Mandi Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
95 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-24 08.33.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
|
|