2021-04-17   02:21:06
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Friday 9 April 2021 09:30 Heats

Document
Entry List
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2021
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Organizer: Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 8, 2021 to Apr 11, 2021
13 100m Butterfly Men
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 104 Marius Kusch 1993 SG Essen GER 51.35
2 50 Philip Heintz 1991 SV Nikar Heidelberg GER 52.32
3 109 Deividas Margevicius 1995 Lithuania LTU 52.55
4 89 Jan Sefl 1990 Czech Swimming Team CZE 52.79
5 53 Gal Groumi 2002 Israel ISR 52.93
6 142 Rasmus Nickelsen 2003 Denmark DEN 52.95
7 114 Armin Evert Lelle 1999 Viimsi Veeklubi EST 53.02
8 120 Daniel Zaitsev 1997 Spordiklubi Garant EST 53.16
9 71 Andreas Vazaios 1994 Loughborough University GRE 53.33
10 87 Sebastian Lunak 2002 Czech Swimming Team CZE 53.52
11 147 Viktor B. Bromer 1993 Denmark DEN 53.53
12 26 Djurdje Matic 2000 PK "Vracar" Beograd SRB 53.63
13 224 Simon Sjödin 1986 Simklubben Neptun SWE 53.70
14 124 Alex Ahtiainen 2001 Spordiklubi Garant EST 53.73
15 200 Oskar Hoff 1998 Landskrona Simsällskap SWE 53.74
16 15 Cevin Anders Siim 1997 Kalevi Ujumiskool EST 54.09
17 184 Albin Lövgren 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap SWE 54.15
18 29 Xaver Gschwentner 1999 Austria AUT 54.24
19 85 Pavel Janecek 1994 Czech Swimming Team CZE 54.62
20 170 Johan Rydahl 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 55.29
21 5 Anton Herrala 1993 Finland FIN 55.32
22 79 Ondrej Gemov 1999 Czech Swimming Team CZE 55.44
23 243 Isak Eliasson 1996 Spårvägen Simförening SWE 55.58
24 45 Tomas Peciar 2002 Slovakia SVK 55.66
25 209 Mattias Grynning 1999 Linköpings Allmänna SS SWE 56.09
26 217 Elias Persson 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE 56.20
27 236 David Falk 2003 Simklubben Poseidon SWE 56.21
28 111 Arnas Cereska 2004 Lithuania LTU 56.62
29 275 Jacob Danielsson 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF SWE 56.62
30 98 David Koutny 2003 Novy Jicin CZE 56.66
31 201 Linus Kahl 2001 Landskrona Simsällskap SWE 56.68
32 118 Dmitri Astrelin 2003 Spordiklubi Garant EST 56.74
33 299 Lukas Kalník 2001 Slovakia SVK 56.83
34 289 Kaspar Helde 2002 Top swimclub EST 56.93
35 173 Axel Auer 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 57.62
36 257 Felix Bengs Stattin 2002 Umeå Simsällskap SWE 57.96
37 279 Sebastian Aurelius Beck 2000 SV Würzburg 05 e.V. GER 58.10
38 262 Karl Frylmark 1999 Väsby Simsällskap SWE 58.14
39 221 Alvin Välkki 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap SWE 59.46
40 97 Rudolf MikuláÅ¡ Cogan 2005 KPS Ostrava CZE 59.49
41 251 Jonathan Palminger 2004 Simklubben Triton SWE 1:02.29
42 230 Tim Rogersson 2005 Simklubben Neptun SWE 1:03.50
2021-04-07 17:12:52 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner