Program for Espoo Swim Games
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Lhtlista Laji 18
|
Kilpailu |
Espoo Swim Games |
|
Tulostuspivmr |
17 lokakuu 2010 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Espoo |
|
Tulostusaika |
09:52 |
|
|
Jrjestj |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupivmr |
16 lokakuu 2010 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 18, 200m Perhosuinti Naiset |
Loppukilpailut (3) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Milla Inkeroinen |
1998 |
98A634 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
|
|
3 |
Nelli Vihervuori |
1996 |
96A710 |
AUi |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Nea Kolu |
1997 |
97A566 |
AUi |
|
50m |
3:15.73 |
3:11.73 |
5 |
Alexandra Starck |
1997 |
97A687 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:23.57 |
3:19.57 |
6 |
Meri Lautkankare |
1997 |
97A252 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Lotta Mielonen |
1996 |
96A453 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
3:06.11 |
3:02.11 |
2 |
Hilla Heimo |
1994 |
94A159 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
3:01.47 |
2:57.47 |
3 |
Aino Puomila |
1992 |
92A782 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
2:53.83 |
2:49.83 |
4 |
Yvonne Tollander |
1997 |
97A006 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
2:48.16 |
2:44.16 |
5 |
Lotta Mkip |
1994 |
94A846 |
JoUS |
|
25m |
2:48.47 |
2:48.47 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ina Rantanen |
1995 |
95A532 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
2:59.12 |
2:59.12 |
8 |
Marianne Pihkamki |
1996 |
96A239 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
3:15.59 |
3:11.59 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nea Norismaa |
1995 |
95A534 |
JoUS |
|
50m |
2:36.43 |
2:32.43 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Siina-Karoliina Suominen |
1994 |
94A479 |
AUi |
|
50m |
2:22.19 |
2:18.19 |
5 |
Petra Soininen |
1992 |
92A078 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
2:25.53 |
2:25.53 |
6 |
Ramona Raita |
1995 |
95A525 |
AUi |
|
50m |
2:34.10 |
2:30.10 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kamilla Nissinen |
1995 |
95B116 |
JUK |
|
50m |
2:41.38 |
2:37.38 |
Tekij: WinGrodan 1.18.22 |
Tulostuspivmr |
17 lokakuu 2010 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Cetus |
Tulostusaika |
09:52 |
|