Program for Cetus - Kesäkisat
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 19, 2021 to Jun 20, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
800m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
13 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
9:14.82 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
82 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
9:36.63 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
80 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
9:39.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
90 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
9:51.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
9:55.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
49 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
10:02.22 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
103 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
10:05.32 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
100 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
86 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
114 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
92 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
170 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
8 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
97 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
95 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
131 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
57 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
101 |
|
Akseli Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-06-20 10.56.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|