2024-06-20   03:33:16
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2022

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2022
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Organizer: Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 12, 2022
11 100m Breaststroke Men
WR 56.88 Adam Peaty 1994 Great Britain (GBR) Gwangju (KOR) 2019-07-21
ER 56.88 Adam Peaty 1994 Great Britain (GBR) Gwangju (KOR) 2019-07-21
NR 58.71 Alexander Dale Oen 1985 Norway (NOR) Shanghai (chn) 2011-07-25
SR 1:00.08 Erik Persson 1994 Kungsbacka SS (SWE) Budapest (hun) 2017-07-23
SJ 1:00.85 Johannes Skagius 1995 Sundsvalls SS (SWE) Jönköping (SWE) 2013-04-21
MR 1:00.03 Lucas Matzerath 2000 SG Frankfurt (GER) Stockholm (SWE) 2021-04-09
FINA 59.75
EJM 18 1:03.58
EJM 17 1:04.02
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 513 Andrius Sidlauskas 1997 Lithuania LTU 59.30
2 416 Tobias B. Bjerg 1998 Thisted Svømmeklub DEN 59.95
3 585 Matti Mattsson 1993 Finland FIN 59.99
4 161 Erik Persson 1994 Kungsbacka Simsällskap SWE 1:00.23
5 77 Kris Pitshugin 2001 Israel ISR 1:00.92
6 452 Savvas Thomoglou 2001 Greece GRE 1:01.16
7 514 Aleksas Savickas 2003 Lithuania LTU 1:01.29
8 486 Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker 1993 Bergensvømmerne NOR 1:01.65
9 3 Filip Chrapavy 1999 Czech Swimming Team CZE 1:01.80
10 453 Arkadios Georgios Aspougalis 2001 Greece GRE 1:01.80
11 2 Matej Zabojnik 2000 Czech Swimming Team CZE 1:01.84
12 44 Jørgen Scheie Bråthen 1995 Lambertseter SK NOR 1:02.33
13 438 Jolann Bovey 1996 Bærumsvømmerne SUI 1:02.40
14 563 Olli Kokko 1994 Finland FIN 1:02.85
15 491 Nikolai Sørebø 2001 Bergensvømmerne NOR 1:02.88
16 571 Werneri Koskinen 1998 Uinti Tampere FIN 1:03.39
17 550 Davin Lindholm 2004 Finland FIN 1:03.40
18 427 Øystein Breivik 2002 Bergens SC NOR 1:03.71
19 182 Tom Andersson 1998 Linköpings Allmänna SS SWE 1:03.96
20 103 August Mathisen 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 1:04.37
21 323 August Eriksson 2004 Turebergs Simklubb SWE 1:04.47
22 211 Alvin Välkki 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap SWE 1:04.78
23 369 Karl Frylmark 1999 Väsby Simsällskap SWE 1:04.97
24 422 Florian Fröschke 2004 Dresdner SC 1898 GER 1:05.01
25 238 Patric Ridell 1993 Simklubben Neptun SWE 1:05.03
26 505 Alan Gritsõk 2003 Spordiklubi Garant EST 1:05.13
27 148 Axel Gladher 2006 Karlskrona Simsällskap SWE 1:05.49
28 196 Gustav Englund 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE 1:05.54
29 81 Elliot Olsson 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg SWE 1:05.55
30 237 Hjalmar Mueller 2004 Simklubben Neptun SWE 1:06.05
31 240 Niklas Tour 1989 Simklubben Neptun SWE 1:06.14
32 207 Elliot Fielder 2003 Motala Simsällskap SWE 1:06.24
33 266 Lukas  Malmström 2003 Skuru Idrottsklubb SWE 1:06.30
34 576 Julius Nyberg 2002 Jyväskylän Aalto FIN 1:06.63
35 343 Martin Schön 2003 Upsala Simsällskap SWE 1:06.75
36 376 Lucas Sterling 2004 Västerås Simsällskap SWE 1:06.96
37 355 Elias Lyth 2004 Wisby Simsällskap SWE 1:07.09
38 227 Markus Charlton 2001 Simklubben Neptun SWE 1:07.11
39 93 Hugo Swanson 2006 Gävle Simsällskap SWE 1:07.21
40 131 Marcus Nykvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap SWE 1:07.23
41 158 Jacob Olsson 2006 Kristianstads SLS SWE 1:07.25
42 421 Tristan Graf von Brühl 2005 Dresdner SC 1898 GER 1:07.33
43 203 Axel Andrén 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE 1:07.45
44 327 Hugo Westholm 2004 Täby Sim SWE 1:07.56
45 475 Simon Slettevold 2002 Stavanger SK NOR 1:07.61
46 361 Carl Göransson 2000 Väsby Simsällskap SWE 1:07.61
47 53 Anders Eide Haugholt 2002 OI Svømming NOR 1:07.85
48 433 Jacob Meilvåg 2001 Bergens SC NOR 1:07.89
49 279 David Kaspervik 2003 Spårvägen Simförening SWE 1:07.95
50 235 Theo Djuphammar 2005 Simklubben Neptun SWE 1:08.00
51 335 Eric Risland 2006 Täby Sim SWE 1:08.17
52 404 Victor Wågström 1994 Stockholmspolisens IF SF SWE 1:08.23
53 126 Hannes Wrenne 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 1:08.52
54 261 Levente Nagy 2005 Simklubben Poseidon SWE 1:08.53
55 408 Anthon Huasson 2004 Ringsjö Simklubb SWE 1:09.22
56 12 Magnus Jåtten 2004 Frisinn SK NOR 1:09.26
57 362 Ragnar Simonsson 2004 Väsby Simsällskap SWE 1:09.29
58 409 Vincent Hua 2004 Ringsjö Simklubb SWE 1:09.35
59 193 Bill Beckman 2005 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE 1:09.36
60 116 Malte Svensson 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 1:09.90
61 303 Elton Söderberg 2006 Södertälje Simsällskap SWE 1:09.97
62 147 David Bergqvist 2005 Jönköpings Simsällskap SWE 1:09.98
63 97 Vidar Green 2006 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 1:10.78
64 90 Jasper Schimmel 2006 Falköpings Simsällskap SWE 1:10.79
65 336 Iyas Kalash 2004 Umeå Simsällskap SWE 1:10.91
66 381 Alwin Edqvist 2006 Växjö Simsällskap SWE 1:11.79
67 250 Vincent Johnson 2006 Osby Simsällskap SWE 1:11.87
68 15 Istvan Akos Besenyi 2004 Ullensakersvømmerne NOR 1:14.99
69 74 Thomas Alexander Fardal 1997 Egersund SK NOR 1:01.93 S
70 429 Emil Austevoll Harlem 2005 Bergens SC NOR 1:02.82 S
71 21 Lars Sebastian Antoniak 2005 Kalevi Ujumiskool EST 1:04.25 S
72 71 Sverre Junge 2005 Bryne SK NOR 1:06.31 S
2022-04-11 18:35:42 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner