2024-06-20   05:03:55
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2022

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2022
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Organizer: Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 12, 2022
18 400m Freestyle Women
WR 3:56.46 Katie Ledecky 1997 USA (USA) Rio de Janeiro (BRA) 2016-08-07
ER 3:59.15 Federica Pellegrini 1988 Italy (ITA) Rome (ITA) 2009-07-26
NR 4:03.98 Lotte Friis 1988 Denmark (DEN) London (GBR) 2012-07-29
SR 4:06.04 Sarah Sjöström 1993 Södertörns SS (SWE) Amiens (FRA) 2014-03-16
SJ 4:13.16 Malin Nilsson 1973 Malmö KK (SWE) Barcelona (ESP) 1992-07-28
MR 4:05.55 Isabel Gose 2002 Sportclub Magdeburg (GE Stockholm (SWE) 2022-04-11
FINA 4:10.57
EJM 17 4:21.26
EJM 16 4:23.22
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 29 Isabel Gose 2002 Sportclub Magdeburg GER 4:03.21
2 36 Sarah Wellbrock 1994 Schwimmgemeinschaft Frankfurt GER 4:10.00
3 13 Helena Rosendahl Bach 2000 Aalborg Svømmeklub DEN 4:11.79
4 37 Celine Rieder 2001 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union GER 4:13.27
5 184 Emma Magnusson 1998 Linköpings Allmänna SS SWE 4:17.43
6 31 Lara Seifert 2004 Sportclub Magdeburg GER 4:18.47
7 414 Noga Zilberberg 2003 Israel ISR 4:18.54
8 598 Marion Hanquet 2001 Loughborough University BEL 4:18.67
9 145 Hanna Eriksson 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap SWE 4:18.85
10 87 Thilda Häll 2005 Simklubben Elfsborg SWE 4:20.25
11 10 Alena Benešová 1998 KPSP Kometa Brno CZE 4:21.07
12 94 Lucie Hanquet 2003 Föreningen Göteborg Sim BEL 4:21.58
13 406 Olivia Hansson 2003 Kiviks Simklubb SWE 4:23.85
14 62 Caroline Wiuff Jensen 2004 Hovedstadens Svømmeklub DEN 4:25.36
15 488 Hanne Stamnesfet Næss 2004 Bergensvømmerne NOR 4:25.75
16 528 Tuuli Pippuri 2005 Finland Jr FIN 4:26.41
17 561 Rebekka Luoto 2003 Finland FIN 4:27.70
18 109 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 4:29.49
19 329 Thilda Ström 2003 Täby Sim SWE 4:29.73
20 11 Bea Hovda 2004 Frisinn SK NOR 4:30.67
21 364 Ebba Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap SWE 4:31.36
22 265 Amelia Johansson Lindkvist 2006 Simklubben Ran SWE 4:31.37
23 180 Julia Arildsson 2005 Linköpings Allmänna SS SWE 4:31.38
24 462 Andrea Sædberg Clementsen 2005 Stavanger SK NOR 4:31.59
25 75 Franziska Grammlich 2005 USV TU Dresden GER 4:32.24
26 105 Sabina Alman 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 4:35.30
27 255 Elin Melin 2000 Simklubben Poseidon SWE 4:36.08
28 219 Molly Rantil 2005 Simklubben Neptun SWE 4:36.13
29 270 Kerstin Landahl 2008 Skövde Simsällskap SWE 4:36.77
30 254 Ella Gutenwik 2004 Simklubben Poseidon SWE 4:36.80
31 151 Miranda Wahlstedt 2006 Karlstads Simsällskap SWE 4:36.98
32 111 Tyra Littorin 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 4:37.11
33 175 Karin Widerberg 2003 Simklubben Laxen SWE 4:37.45
34 358 Nina Mirkhan 2006 Värnamo Simsällskap SWE 4:37.58
35 478 Tale Børsheim Tønsager 2005 Stavanger SK NOR 4:38.86
36 165 Elin Johannesson 1999 Landskrona Simsällskap SWE 4:40.04
37 95 Amanda Cederqvist 2005 Föreningen Göteborg Sim SWE 4:40.59
38 606 Enni Tammilehto 2006 Simmis Grani FIN 4:40.78
39 112 Ebba Bladh Hazard 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 4:40.85
40 133 Olivia Elmquist 2007 Järfälla Simsällskap SWE 4:41.96
41 262 Vanessa Johansson 2006 Simklubben Poseidon SWE 4:42.70
42 367 Maxine Egner 2004 Väsby Simsällskap BOT 4:43.67
43 449 Wiktoria Raczynska 2004 AZS Lodz POL 4:44.80
44 330 Emma Alsén 2007 Täby Sim SWE 4:44.93
45 382 Amelia Hultqvist 2007 Växjö Simsällskap SWE 4:46.72
46 134 Isabella Westberg 2007 Järfälla Simsällskap SWE 4:47.23
47 228 Sofia Bang 2007 Simklubben Neptun SWE 4:47.35
48 344 Ida Svensson 2006 Upsala Simsällskap SWE 4:49.39
49 98 Tosca Nilbo Burren 2007 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 4:49.51
50 384 Nina Gustavsson 2006 Växjö Simsällskap SWE 4:50.90
51 476 Karoline Wilhelmsen Steen 2005 Stavanger SK NOR 4:52.12
52 320 Zinna Bengtsson Nimander 2005 Simklubben Triton SWE 5:02.56
53 363 Jessika Watanabe 2006 Väsby Simsällskap SWE 5:09.24
54 18 Solveig Høigaard Bratland 2003 SK Team Sør NOR 4:23.76 S
55 17 Helene Kjeldsen Gonzalez 2005 Ullensakersvømmerne NOR 4:27.08 S
56 407 Thea Brünjes 2004 Kiviks Simklubb SWE 4:30.37 S
57 526 Emmi Nieminen 2006 Finland Jr FIN 4:39.80 S
2022-04-11 18:35:43 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner