2024-06-20   05:32:19
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2022

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2022
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Organizer: Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 12, 2022
33 800m Freestyle Men
WR 7:32.12 Lin Zhang 1987 China (CHN) Rome (ITA) 2009-07-29
ER 7:39.27 Gregorio Paltrinieri 1994 Italy (ITA) Gwangju (KOR) 2019-07-24
NR 7:41.28 Henrik Chrstiansen 1996 Norway (NOR) Gwangju (kor) 2019-07-24
SR 7:49.14 Victor Johansson 1998 Jönköpings SS (SWE) Tokyo (JPN) 2021-07-27
SJ 7:52.66 Victor Johansson 1998 Jönköpings SS (SWE) Budapest (HUN) 2017-07-25
MR 7:42.49 Mykhaylo Romanchuk 1996 Energy Standard (UKR) Stockholm (SWE) 2019-04-15
FINA 7:53.11
EJM 18 8:14.87
EJM 17 8:22.56
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 484 Mykhailo Romanchuk 1996 Ukraine UKR 7:41.28
2 32 Florian Wellbrock 1997 Sportclub Magdeburg GER 7:41.77
3 594 Felix Auböck 1996 Loughborough University AUT 7:45.73
4 45 Henrik Christiansen 1996 Lambertseter SK NOR 7:47.99
5 595 Daniel Wiffen 2001 Loughborough University IRL 7:51.65
6 454 Dimitrios Markos 2001 Greece GRE 7:53.07
7 34 Oliver Klemet 2002 Schwimmgemeinschaft Frankfurt GER 7:54.21
8 30 Lukas Märtens 2001 Sportclub Magdeburg GER 7:57.07
9 518 Kregor Zirk 1999 Estonia EST 7:57.88
10 72 Jon Jøntvedt 2003 Bryne SK NOR 7:59.12
11 596 Asterios Daldogiannis 1997 Loughborough University GRE 8:08.55
12 470 Tobias Moen Olsen 2002 Stavanger SK NOR 8:15.25
13 522 Birk Lee Johansen 2002 SK Team Sør NOR 8:15.51
14 187 Lucas Humling 2005 Linköpings Allmänna SS SWE 8:24.32
15 259 Anton Jansson 2002 Simklubben Poseidon SWE 8:30.58
16 58 Axel Sebastian Karal Melberg 2005 OI Svømming NOR 8:31.84
17 272 Gustav Henriksen 2002 Spårvägen Simförening SWE 8:40.08
18 607 Morris Martin 2004 Simklubben Neptun SWE 8:41.02
19 130 Nils Malmberg 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap SWE 8:42.41
20 268 Ted Wiker 2004 Skuru Idrottsklubb SWE 8:44.80
21 129 John Zetterqvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap SWE 8:45.38
22 371 Christopher Lindholm 2002 Väsby Simsällskap SWE 8:47.52
23 209 Fabian Lagström 2004 Motala Simsällskap SWE 8:48.21
24 174 Oscar Bjering 2004 Simklubben Laxen SWE 8:48.33
25 16 Oskar Farkas 2005 Ullensakersvømmerne NOR 8:50.24
26 22 Mark Iltsisin 2006 Kalevi Ujumiskool EST 8:51.37
27 579 Gustaf Wänt 2004 Kungsbacka Simsällskap SWE 8:55.48
28 580 Alexander Johansson 2004 Kungsbacka Simsällskap SWE 8:55.99
29 341 Lukas Höglund 2004 Upsala Simsällskap SWE 8:57.05
30 114 Hilding Hallberg 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 8:57.70
31 277 Rasmus Hanson 2003 Spårvägen Simförening SWE 8:57.82
32 122 Axel Vaide 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 8:58.73
33 420 Maximilian Schwick 2004 Dresdner SC 1898 GER 8:59.84
34 614 Jonatan Eriksson 2006 Väsby Simsällskap SWE 9:02.43
35 399 Leon Rössger 2006 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim SWE 9:02.65
36 339 Filip Hallin 2006 Upsala Simsällskap SWE 9:03.24
37 380 Mattias Jönsson 2006 Växjö Simsällskap SWE 9:04.79
38 322 Alexander Arnö 2005 Turebergs Simklubb SWE 9:15.96
39 340 Tage Helin 2007 Upsala Simsällskap SWE 9:29.96
40 370 Eddie Peng 2007 Väsby Simsällskap SWE 10:04.12
2022-04-11 18:35:47 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner