2024-06-20   03:49:38
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2022

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2022
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Organizer: Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 12, 2022
7 50m Butterfly Men
WR 22.27 Andrii Govorov 1992 Ukraine (UKR) Rome (ITA) 2018-07-01
ER 22.27 Andriy Govorov 1992 Ukraine (UKR) Rome (ITA) 2018-07-01
NR 22.93 Jakob Andkjaer 1985 Denmark (DEN) Rome (ITA) 2009-07-27
SR 23.55 Oskar Hoff 1998 Landskrona Simsällskap (S Stockholm (SWE) 2022-04-09
SJ 24.17 Robin Hanson 2001 Järfälla S (SWE) Stockholm (SWE) 2019-04-12
MR 23.42 Rasmus Nickelsen 2003 Helsingør Svømmeklub (D Stockholm (SWE) 2022-04-09
FINA 23.63
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 443 Nicholas Lia Bærumsvømmerne 23.33
2001 NOR
2 411 Meiron Cheruti Israel 23.43
1997 ISR
3 23 Rasmus Nickelsen Helsingør Svømmeklub 23.58
2003 DEN
4 164 Oskar Hoff Landskrona Simsällskap 23.60
1998 SWE
5 587 Louis Croenen Belgium 23.73
1994 BEL
6 456 Christos Papadopoulos Greece 23.92
1997 GRE
7 27 Tobias Dan Hansen Helsingør Svømmeklub 23.96
2002 DEN
8 26 Julius Munk Helsingør Svømmeklub 24.04
2000 DEN
9 556 Ari-Pekka Liukkonen Finland 24.07
1989 FIN
10 562 Anton Herrala Finland 24.08
1993 FIN
11 597 Andreas Vazaios Loughborough University 24.12
1994 GRE
12 436 Robert-Andrei Glinta Romainia 24.13
1997 ROU
13 139 Albin Lövgren Jönköpings Simsällskap 24.16
1999 SWE
14 418 Georg Schubert Dresdner SC 1898 24.42
2001 GER
15 64 Oliver Søgaard-Andersen Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 24.43
2003 DEN
16 447 Gard Øvergaard Bærumsvømmerne 24.52
1996 NOR
17 1 Jérôme Emo Belgium 24.58
2000 BEL
18 520 Frederik Møller GTI - Tune I.F. 24.66
2002 DEN
19 481 Eduard Rednic University of Stirling 24.67
1996 GBR
20 299 Jens Christiansen Simklubben Sydsim 24.68
2001 SWE
21 402 Jacob Danielsson Stockholmspolisens IF SF 24.69
1998 SWE
22 226 Pontus Flodqvist Simklubben Neptun 24.72
1988 SWE
23 445 Espen Elias Nordeng Refstie Bærumsvømmerne 24.83
2002 NOR
24 570 Eemil Varho Uinti Tampere 24.93
1997 FIN
25 275 Jonathan Kling 1993 Spårvägen Simförening SWE 24.94
26 276 Isak Eliasson 1996 Spårvägen Simförening SWE 24.99
27 195 Elias Persson 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE 25.01
28 353 Hugo Stenskepp 2003 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb SWE 25.11
29 193 Bill Beckman 2005 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE 25.12
30 229 Klaudius  Schreck 2001 Simklubben Neptun SWE 25.15
31 77 Kris Pitshugin 2001 Israel ISR 25.16
32 324 Linus Magnusson 1990 Täby Sim SWE 25.16
33 39 Ben Carr 1999 University of Edinburgh NZL 25.18
34 162 Alfred Christensson 1998 Landskrona Simsällskap SWE 25.18
35 350 Jonatan Carlsson 2001 Föreningen Varbergs Sim SWE 25.21
36 416 Tobias B. Bjerg 1998 Thisted Svømmeklub DEN 25.24
37 104 Victor Klingeryd Jalamo 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 25.25
38 86 David Reinholdsson 2002 Simklubben Elfsborg SWE 25.29
39 60 Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik 2005 OI Svømming NOR 25.31
40 211 Alvin Välkki 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap SWE 25.35
41 567 Ronny Brännkärr 2002 Finland FIN 25.35
42 563 Olli Kokko 1994 Finland FIN 25.39
43 260 Gustav Östlund 2000 Simklubben Poseidon SWE 25.44
44 474 Andreas Sigvaldsen 2006 Stavanger SK NOR 25.47
45 535 Joonas Maaranen 2004 Finland Jr FIN 25.53
46 482 Salvador Gordo 2003 University of Stirling AGO 25.54
47 503 Dmitri Astrelin 2003 Spordiklubi Garant EST 25.57
48 232 Carl Wennerholm 2002 Simklubben Neptun SWE 25.59
49 419 Max Hutzler 2002 Dresdner SC 1898 GER 25.63
50 252 David Falk 2003 Simklubben Poseidon SWE 25.64
51 356 Erik Stensson 2002 Värnamo Simsällskap SWE 25.69
52 269 Arvid Hallenborg 2002 Skuru Idrottsklubb SWE 25.70
53 349 Arvid Kvorning 2005 Föreningen Varbergs Sim SWE 25.78
54 212 Felix Jedbratt 2003 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap SWE 25.80
55 472 Fabian Shoghl 2003 Stavanger SK NOR 25.81
56 204 Anders Ludvigsson 2000 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE 25.85
57 278 Oliver Erneholm 2003 Spårvägen Simförening SWE 25.85
58 446 Milian Hestad Solberg 2003 Bærumsvømmerne NOR 25.94
59 178 Henrik Kraemer 2005 Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS SWE 25.98
60 82 Charlie Skoglund Macmillan 2004 Simklubben Elfsborg SWE 25.98
61 429 Emil Austevoll Harlem 2005 Bergens SC NOR 26.02
62 295 Marcus Ålenius 2001 Sundsvalls Simsällskap SWE 26.03
63 247 Hampus Lovinge 1998 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb SWE 26.07
64 342 Adi Ramovic 2004 Upsala Simsällskap SWE 26.07
65 432 Vetle Vikestad Løseth 2004 Bergens SC NOR 26.09
66 354 Isaac Barrett 2005 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb SWE 26.22
67 19 Oskar Erklev 2005 SK Team Sør NOR 26.29
68 543 Niki Karlsson 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap FIN 26.35
69 397 Eddie  Dahlström 2004 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim SWE 26.37
70 115 Felix Tjärnberg 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 26.40
71 80 Anes Cavka 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg SWE 26.51
72 559 Akseli Kontiainen 2002 Finland FIN 26.52
73 430 Bjørnar Grytnes Laskerud 2004 Bergens SC NOR 26.53
74 203 Axel Andrén 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE 26.66
75 53 Anders Eide Haugholt 2002 OI Svømming NOR 26.79
76 388 Oscar Wilhelmsson 2002 Örebro Simallians SWE 26.79
77 52 Magnus Reinholdt Belsvik 2002 OI Svømming NOR 26.83
78 238 Patric Ridell 1993 Simklubben Neptun SWE 26.86
79 40 Igor Shuvalov 2003 University of Edinburgh EST 26.90
80 73 Simen Klausen Klungland 2005 Bryne SK NOR 26.91
81 103 August Mathisen 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 26.92
82 108 William Kerman 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 26.94
83 288 Erik Brandt 1999 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb SWE 26.96
84 258 Ian Hangård 2002 Simklubben Poseidon SWE 27.02
85 352 Malte Almqvist 2004 Föreningen Varbergs Sim SWE 27.03
86 142 Gabriel Eriksson 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap SWE 27.17
87 371 Christopher Lindholm 2002 Väsby Simsällskap SWE 27.20
88 408 Anthon Huasson 2004 Ringsjö Simklubb SWE 27.34
89 377 Gustav Löfqvist 2005 Västerås Simsällskap SWE 27.36
90 67 Brage Ree Bakken 2003 Bryne SK NOR 27.49
91 359 William Malmborg 2003 Väsby Simsällskap SWE 27.53
92 169 Casper Kristensen 2005 Landskrona Simsällskap SWE 27.59
93 576 Julius Nyberg 2002 Jyväskylän Aalto FIN 27.60
94 483 Swaleh Talib 2000 University of Stirling KEN 27.64
95 246 Emil Kernen 2002 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb SWE 27.72
96 527 Ajjuub Ezzat 2005 Finland Jr FIN 27.75
97 336 Iyas Kalash 2004 Umeå Simsällskap SWE 27.82
98 374 Linus Areblad 2004 Väsby Simsällskap SWE 27.82
99 130 Nils Malmberg 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap SWE 27.91
100 440 Christian Groth Dyrkorn 2001 Bærumsvømmerne NOR 27.94
101 584 Alejandro Poller 2007 Kungsbacka Simsällskap SWE 28.05
102 343 Martin Schön 2003 Upsala Simsällskap SWE 28.19
103 122 Axel Vaide 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 28.19
104 266 Lukas  Malmström 2003 Skuru Idrottsklubb SWE 28.21
105 409 Vincent Hua 2004 Ringsjö Simklubb SWE 28.29
106 381 Alwin Edqvist 2006 Växjö Simsällskap SWE 28.34
107 489 Bendik Pleym Olsen 2002 Bergensvømmerne NOR 28.67
108 126 Hannes Wrenne 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 28.85
109 322 Alexander Arnö 2005 Turebergs Simklubb SWE 28.96
110 471 Stian Aleksander F. Pettersen 2003 Stavanger SK NOR 29.25
111 340 Tage Helin 2007 Upsala Simsällskap SWE 30.18
112 97 Vidar Green 2006 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 30.27
113 90 Jasper Schimmel 2006 Falköpings Simsällskap SWE 30.74
114 465 Aksel Krüger-Larsen 2006 Stavanger SK NOR 32.06
115 294 Melker Rosengren 2003 Sundsvalls Simsällskap SWE 24.39 S
116 501 Erik Lihhats 2003 Spordiklubi Garant EST 25.13 S
117 25 Alexander Tullberg 2003 Helsingør Svømmeklub DEN 25.23 S
118 163 Emil Hassling 2000 Landskrona Simsällskap SWE 25.37 S
119 128 John Brolin 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 25.79 S
120 297 Jason Walterstad 2004 Sundsvalls Simsällskap SWE 25.80 S
121 16 Oskar Farkas 2005 Ullensakersvømmerne NOR 25.83 S
122 433 Jacob Meilvåg 2001 Bergens SC NOR 26.11 S
123 210 Max Swegmark 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap SWE 27.31 S
124 337 Magnus Lindström 2004 Umeå Simsällskap SWE 27.32 S
125 173 Erik Olsson 2004 Simklubben Laxen SWE 27.80 S
126 129 John Zetterqvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap SWE 28.04 S
2022-04-11 18:35:41 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner