2024-06-13   10:22:14
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2022

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Sunday 10 April 2022 09:30 Heats

Document
Entry List
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2022
Place: Eriksdalsbadet Organizer: Swedish Swimming Federation
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 12, 2022
16 50m Breaststroke Women
WR 29.30 Benedetta Pilato 2005 Italy (ITA) Budapest (HUN) 2021-05-22
ER 29.30 Benedetta Pilato 2005 Italy (ITA) Budapest (HUN) 2021-05-22
NR 30.05 Jennie Johansson 1988 Sweden (SWE) Kazan (RUS) 2015-08-09
SR 30.05 Jennie Johansson 1988 SK Neptun (SWE) Kazan (RUS) 2015-08-09
SJ 30.64 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns SS (SWE) Budapest (HUN) 2021-05-22
MR 30.13 Ruta Meilutyte 1997 Plymouth Leander (LTU) Stockholm (SWE) 2016-03-31
FINA 31.22
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 565 Ida Hulkko Finland 30.19
1998 FIN
2 517 Ruta Meilutyte Lithuania 30.24
1997 LTU
3 101 Sophie Hansson Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.31
1998 SWE
4 318 Emelie Fast Södertörns Simsällskap 30.64
2004 SWE
5 76 Anastasia Gorbenko Israel 30.66
2003 ISR
6 564 Veera Kivirinta Finland 30.72
1995 FIN
7 558 Jenna Laukkanen Finland 31.25
1995 FIN
8 566 Anniina Murto Finland 31.59
2001 FIN
9 291 Cecilia Viberg Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 31.63
2003 SWE
10 511 Maria Romanjuk Spordiklubi Garant 31.70
1996 EST
11 457 Chara Angelaki Greece 31.71
2004 GRE
12 498 Matilde Schrøder Denmark 31.93
1996 DEN
13 547 Laura Lahtinen Finland 31.98
2003 FIN
14 47 Eva Kummen Lambertseter SK 31.99
2001 NOR
15 160 Olivia Klint Ipsa Kristianstads SLS 32.00
2005 SWE
16 541 Hanna Kareinen Helsingfors Simsällskap 32.07
2000 FIN
17 89 Hilja Schimmel Falköpings Simsällskap 32.15
2003 SWE
18 490 Silje Rongevær Slyngstadli Bergensvømmerne 32.23
2004 NOR
19 214 Linnea Lindberg Simklubben Neptun 32.23
1996 SWE
20 136 Saga Boråker Jönköpings Simsällskap 32.25
2004 SWE
21 578 Martta Ruuska Finland 32.40
2003 FIN
22 172 Moa Bergdahl Simklubben Laxen 32.41
2003 SWE
23 390 Julia Månsson Örebro Simallians 32.46
2002 SWE
24 43 Frida Stretre Løbersli Triton Lillestrøm 32.65
2004 NOR
25 274 Tone Sandsjö 2003 Spårvägen Simförening SWE 32.80
26 583 Lina Dahlgren 2005 Kungsbacka Simsällskap SWE 32.83
27 509 Jekaterina Vorontsova 2005 Spordiklubi Garant EST 32.85
28 439 Kristine Bjellvåg Braathen 2000 Bærumsvømmerne NOR 32.91
29 530 Ellen Kaituri 2006 Finland Jr FIN 32.93
30 83 Matilda Stenberg 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg SWE 32.94
31 477 Susanne Steinnes 2005 Stavanger SK NOR 33.11
32 569 Hanna Hammar 1998 Uinti Tampere FIN 33.22
33 538 Maria Korkalainen 2005 Finland Jr FIN 33.34
34 561 Rebekka Luoto 2003 Finland FIN 33.46
35 200 Tea Winblad 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE 33.49
36 249 Sara Wallberg 1999 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb SWE 33.61
37 117 Alva Landälv 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 33.74
38 241 Elsa Bergh 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap SWE 33.77
39 537 Kiia Metsäkonkola 2005 Finland Jr FIN 33.80
40 304 Vilma Lindberg 2004 Södertälje Simsällskap SWE 33.80
41 529 Viivi Säntti 2005 Finland Jr FIN 33.84
42 405 Lea Granert 2001 Stockholmspolisens IF SF SWE 33.89
43 487 Jonette Matland Lægreid 2004 Bergensvømmerne NOR 33.91
44 167 Livia Sjunnesson 2005 Landskrona Simsällskap SWE 33.98
45 121 Ebba Holgersson 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 34.03
46 84 Sally Olsson 2005 Simklubben Elfsborg SWE 34.17
47 387 Clara Örnhem 2002 Växjö Simsällskap SWE 34.23
48 201 Johanna Andersson 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE 34.45
49 85 Linnea Hyvönen 2005 Simklubben Elfsborg SWE 34.53
50 191 Klara Lindqvist 2005 Luleå Simsällskap SWE 34.56
51 467 Marie Ystrøm Lærdal 2006 Stavanger SK NOR 34.57
52 534 Lotta Moilanen 2006 Finland Jr FIN 34.58
53 466 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal 2003 Stavanger SK NOR 34.69
54 102 Telma Maltesjö 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE 34.77
55 357 Hilma Ihreborn 2005 Värnamo Simsällskap SWE 34.80
56 150 Linnea Lindberg 2005 Karlstads Simsällskap SWE 34.84
57 328 Tindra Karjanmaa 2004 Täby Sim SWE 34.89
58 320 Zinna Bengtsson Nimander 2005 Simklubben Triton SWE 34.91
59 321 Amanda Persson 2005 Simklubben Triton SWE 34.92
60 92 Sara Strömsöe 2006 Gävle Simsällskap SWE 34.95
61 526 Emmi Nieminen 2006 Finland Jr FIN 34.97
62 401 Erma Duratovic 2005 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim SWE 34.99
63 351 Stella Warborn 2003 Föreningen Varbergs Sim SWE 35.19
64 243 Saga Persson 2003 Njurunda Simsällskap SWE 35.31
65 603 Linnea Heikkilä 2008 Simmis Grani FIN 35.55
66 608 Isabelle Brodd 2003 Stockholmspolisens IF SF SWE 35.88
67 244 Agnes Jonasson 2005 Njurunda Simsällskap SWE 35.95
68 218 Ella Gunnarsson 2006 Simklubben Neptun SWE 36.16
69 348 Filippa Sjögren 2006 Föreningen Varbergs Sim SWE 36.31
70 69 Amilie Malde Carlsen 2004 Bryne SK NOR 36.40
71 223 Malva Eriksson 2006 Simklubben Neptun SWE 36.67
72 384 Nina Gustavsson 2006 Växjö Simsällskap SWE 37.29
73 540 Sofie Nauklér 2006 Finland Jr FIN 37.97
74 134 Isabella Westberg 2007 Järfälla Simsällskap SWE 38.18
75 202 Anna Grahovac 1999 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE 38.25
76 383 Towe Andersson 2005 Växjö Simsällskap SWE 38.36
77 382 Amelia Hultqvist 2007 Växjö Simsällskap SWE 38.87
78 346 Nike Söderström 2007 Upsala Simsällskap SWE 39.83
79 468 Oda Helen Meling 2004 Stavanger SK NOR 40.79
80 521 Amalie Nielsen 2003 GTI - Ishøj DEN 33.43 S
81 222 Alice Stenbeck 2006 Simklubben Neptun SWE 36.62 S
82 56 Malena Amelie Lisken 2003 OI Svømming NOR
2022-04-11 18:35:43 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner