Program for 30. MM Memorial Tone Bozic in 1. Razvojni pokal 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
1. del
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
1. RP in 30. MM Memorial Tone Božič 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kopališče Pristan |
Organizer: |
PK Branik |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 11, 2021 to Dec 11, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Backstroke Women
|
Final 1 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deklice |
29.77 |
|
Janja Jamšek |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
11/1/2014 |
|
|
Ml. deklic |
31.78 |
|
Zara Ćirović |
2008 |
(SLO) |
Zadar (CRO) |
11/17/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
1 |
|
Špela Bosiljevac |
2010 |
PK Branik Maribor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
2 |
|
Ula Tinka Podlesnik |
2010 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
3 |
|
Ema Muršec |
2010 |
PK Branik Maribor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
4 |
|
Žanin Krušič |
2010 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
1:02.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
5 |
|
Lana Gabor |
2010 |
PK Branik Maribor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
6 |
|
Ela Biasizzo |
2009 |
PK Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
7 |
|
Mia Milinković |
2010 |
PK Rudar Trbovlje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Backstroke Women |
Final 2 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
Hana Vehabović |
2010 |
PK Branik Maribor |
58.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
2 |
|
Zala Črepinko |
2010 |
PK Terme Ptuj |
55.39 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
|
Mia Kocijančič |
2010 |
PK Radovljica |
53.00 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
4 |
|
Zara Knez |
2010 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
50.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
5 |
|
Lira Jančič |
2010 |
PK Ljubljana |
51.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
6 |
|
Urška Krajnc |
2010 |
PK Branik Maribor |
54.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
7 |
|
Kaja Mužar |
2010 |
PK Neptun Celje |
56.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
8 |
|
Nuša Planinšec |
2010 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
58.70 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Backstroke Women |
Final 3 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
1 |
|
Neža Gabor |
2009 |
Zdravilišče Radenci |
48.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2 |
|
Marija Grm |
2009 |
PK Ljubljana |
46.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
3 |
|
Mia Jovanović |
2009 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
45.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
4 |
|
Živa Ambrož |
2010 |
PK Ljubljana |
44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
5 |
|
Augustina Selan |
2010 |
PK Ljubljana |
44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
6 |
|
Špela Liponik |
2009 |
PK Branik Maribor |
45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
7 |
|
Tjaša Horvat |
2010 |
PK Branik Maribor |
48.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
8 |
|
Lina Vidovič |
2010 |
PK Branik Maribor |
48.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Backstroke Women |
Final 4 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
1 |
|
Iza Kalšnik |
2009 |
PK Neptun Celje |
43.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
2 |
|
Sara Dobnik |
2009 |
PK Celulozar Krško |
43.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
3 |
|
Taya Čanžek |
2009 |
PK Neptun Celje |
41.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
4 |
|
Zala Valek |
2009 |
PK Neptun Celje |
40.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
5 |
|
Aleksandra Šlebnik Gnamuš |
2010 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
6 |
|
Taja Pecelj |
2009 |
PK Neptun Celje |
42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
7 |
|
Hana Muršak |
2009 |
Zdravilišče Radenci |
43.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
8 |
|
Merala Hadžiahmetović |
2010 |
PK Ljubljana |
43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Backstroke Women |
Final 5 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
1 |
|
Lucija Vrhovac |
2009 |
PK Ljubljana |
39.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
2 |
|
Eva Hvalec |
2009 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
38.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
3 |
|
Naja Zorec |
2009 |
PK Branik Maribor |
37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
4 |
|
Ema Menoni |
2009 |
PK Celulozar Krško |
34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
5 |
|
Lui Uplaznik Sunarić |
2010 |
PK Neptun Celje |
37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
6 |
|
Anina Kirbiš |
2009 |
PK Branik Maribor |
38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
7 |
|
Lana Čepon |
2010 |
PK Ljubljana |
39.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
8 |
|
Teja Zore |
2009 |
PK Rudar Trbovlje |
40.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-10 10:36:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|