Program for 2022 Apollo Projects New Zealand Swimming Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session Thirteen - Male Heats
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
2022 Apollo Projects NZ Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Sir Owen G Glenn National Aquatic |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 4, 2022 to Apr 9, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Men
|
Heat 1 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINA A W |
23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mare Nos |
24.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NZR |
23.40 |
|
Corney Swanepoel |
|
AK (NZL) |
|
7/26/2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
3 |
|
Ivan Lu |
16 |
North Shore |
27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
4 |
|
Mason Wang |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
5 |
|
Dominic Fawkner |
18 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Men |
Heat 2 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
1 |
|
Howard Lu |
16 |
North Shore |
27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
2 |
|
Luca Zabel |
19 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
3 |
|
Teegan Farr |
23 |
Coast Swimming Club |
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
4 |
|
Cameron Gray |
18 |
North Shore |
24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
5 |
|
Fergus Eadie |
21 |
Coast Swimming Club |
25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
6 |
|
Kokoro Frost (V) |
19 |
Otaki Titans |
26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
7 |
|
Henry Williams |
19 |
United Swimming Club |
26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Men |
Heat 3 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
1 |
|
Chris Jiang |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
2 |
|
Hugo Wrathall |
17 |
Jasi Swim Club |
26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
3 |
|
Ikko Shibuya |
20 |
Pukekohe Swim Club |
25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
4 |
|
Chris Dawson |
28 |
Coast Swimming Club |
24.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
5 |
|
Lochlainn O'Connor |
21 |
Capital Swim Club |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
6 |
|
Eyad Masoud |
27 |
North Shore |
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
7 |
|
Kale Twist |
18 |
Kiwi ASC |
26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
8 |
|
Curtis Mellsop |
19 |
Neptune Swim Club |
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Men |
Heat 4 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
1 |
|
MacAllister Clark |
19 |
North Shore |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2 |
|
John Ashcroft |
23 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
26.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
3 |
|
Joshua Amyes |
18 |
Capital Swim Club |
25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
4 |
|
Christopher Elson |
23 |
QEII Swim Club |
24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
5 |
|
Wilrich Coetzee |
24 |
Coast Swimming Club |
25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
6 |
|
William Campbell |
26 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
25.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
7 |
|
Josh McCormack-Goeth |
24 |
Coast Swimming Club |
26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
8 |
|
Carwin Li |
17 |
Pukekohe Swim Club |
27.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-06 20:10:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|