Program for Simmis-uinnit
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Mäkelänrinteen Uintikeskus |
Järjestäjä: |
Helsingfors Simsällskap r.f. |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
15 04 2022 - 15 04 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
393 |
|
Emmi Salo |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
1:07.90 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
482 |
|
Veera Malmelin |
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:11.29 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
287 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:12.19 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
197 |
|
Iiris Pajamo |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
1:14.93 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
545 |
|
Iryna Serik |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
299 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
351 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
324 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
492 |
|
Joanna Kivelä |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
210 |
|
Mea Ingram |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
140 |
|
Siiri Attola |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
332 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
358 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
486 |
|
Emmiina Eho |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:18.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
212 |
|
Milda Leppäluoto |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
142 |
|
Senni Sevenius |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
357 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
118 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:21.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
214 |
|
Nea Vilén |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:21.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
72 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
330 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:22.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
68 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:22.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
236 |
|
Venla Salminen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:23.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
19 |
|
Krista Kaasinen |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
61 |
|
Aada Kaila |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
211 |
|
Noora Kuosmanen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:23.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
346 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
337 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:25.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
523 |
|
Hanna-Mari Kuisma |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
232 |
|
Hanna Reinikainen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
87 |
|
Anniina Taipalus |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
527 |
|
Saana Helsto |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:26.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
198 |
|
Mikaela Heiman |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
312 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:27.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
543 |
|
Mia Viilup |
2010 |
Aquamarine Spordiklubi |
EST |
1:31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
531 |
|
Lotta Äijälä |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:32.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
341 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
225 |
|
Ronja Usmi |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
216 |
|
Siiri Pynnönen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
21 |
|
Aina-Taika Piminäinen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
247 |
|
Venla Kiviaho |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
344 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
426 |
|
Isla Ovaskainen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:37.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
218 |
|
Elma Haunia |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:41.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
430 |
|
Selma Pelkonen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:43.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
235 |
|
Emma Hakala |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:44.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
23 |
|
Sofia Ikonen |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
257 |
|
Erika Santala |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:00.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
122 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
438 |
|
Pinja Karlsson |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
456 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:03.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
285 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:04.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
453 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
498 |
|
Emma Gschwentner |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
469 |
|
Isla Leinonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:07.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
389 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
454 |
|
Jessica Mäkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
455 |
|
Ronja Myllykallio |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
282 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
467 |
|
Melissa Virtanen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
283 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
391 |
|
Erin Ovaska |
2006 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
53 |
|
Laura Kangas |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:18.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
121 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
134 |
|
Kaisla-Kerttu Parkkonen |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
125 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
1999 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
451 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
6 |
|
Ronja Nevanko |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-04-2022 20.14.02 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|