Program for Simmis-uinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Mäkelänrinteen Uintikeskus |
Järjestäjä: |
Helsingfors Simsällskap r.f. |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
15 04 2022 - 15 04 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
200m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
171 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
2:43.70 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
324 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:52.05 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
501 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
|
Vanders |
|
2:55.24 |
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
419 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
3:00.67 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
428 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:01.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
65 |
|
Alma Westerholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:03.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
490 |
|
Rebecca Mäkinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
209 |
|
Venla Hoffren |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
361 |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
343 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
87 |
|
Anniina Taipalus |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:09.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
326 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
336 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
320 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
495 |
|
Emilia Ådjers |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
360 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:21.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
491 |
|
Selma Ala-Karvia |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
3:22.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
352 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:23.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
76 |
|
Aurora Pimenoff |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
543 |
|
Mia Viilup |
2010 |
Aquamarine Spordiklubi |
EST |
3:25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
180 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
3:31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
245 |
|
Saimi Oksanen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
271 |
|
Ellen Koponen |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
3:35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
525 |
|
Ursula Tamminen |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:38.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
427 |
|
Emma Kaiser |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:51.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
433 |
|
Oona Salo |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
275 |
|
Venla Väisänen |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
18 |
|
Emilia Björkhem |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
64 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
383 |
|
Aida Laukkanen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
350 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
434 |
|
Lumi Sutinen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
527 |
|
Saana Helsto |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
436 |
|
Ennaliina Malinen |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
135 |
|
Elina Malinen |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
250 |
|
Ellen Eriksson |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
16 |
|
Natalie Wester |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
163 |
|
Aida Pasma |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:42.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
457 |
|
Alina Talja |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:48.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
293 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:48.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
389 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:50.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
259 |
|
Sara Myller |
2003 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:50.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
416 |
|
Ronja Kero |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:59.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
170 |
|
Senni Hokkanen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:01.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
206 |
|
Pinja Hoffren |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-04-2022 20.13.53 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|