Program for 2022 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Sir Owen G Glenn National Aquatic |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 23, 2022 to Aug 27, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
200m Individual Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
58 |
|
Helena Gasson |
27 |
Coast Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:08.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
|
Gina McCarthy |
20 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
2:11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
304 |
|
Ruby Matthews |
23 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
NZL |
2:15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
97 |
|
Hanna Abdou |
15 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
2:20.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
711 |
|
Alexandra Campion |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
434 |
|
Danielle Asiata |
15 |
Howick Pakuranga |
NZL |
2:20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
345 |
|
Lucy North |
20 |
Aquabladz NP |
NZL |
2:21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
15 |
|
Chloe Peters |
14 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
2:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
523 |
|
Kate Hurley |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
NZL |
2:22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
542 |
|
Paris Cutler |
20 |
Neptune Swim Club |
NZL |
2:22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
722 |
|
Olivia Gibson |
17 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
103 |
|
Maddy Horton |
17 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
2:23.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
610 |
|
Maia Adams |
18 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
717 |
|
Abby Davidson |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
528 |
|
Breeze van Veldhuizen |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
NZL |
2:24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
712 |
|
Isabella Campion |
17 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
367 |
|
Jenna Rolston-Larking |
18 |
Capital Swim Club |
NZL |
2:24.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
537 |
|
Samantha Wilson |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
NZL |
2:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
464 |
|
Alina Wong |
15 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
NZL |
2:25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
471 |
|
Georgina Bell |
16 |
Pirates Swim Team |
NZL |
2:25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
117 |
|
Elisia Wong |
19 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
2:25.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
271 |
|
Bridie Quayle |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
2:25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
709 |
|
Dasha Barbina |
17 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
267 |
|
Rylee McBride |
15 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
2:26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
591 |
|
Zoe Wilkinson |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
NZL |
2:26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
29 |
|
Hannah King |
16 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:26.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
691 |
|
Charlotte Gibbs |
16 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
105 |
|
Sarah Mabin |
21 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
2:27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
740 |
|
Hannah Piper |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
584 |
|
Shaeli Brewer |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
NZL |
2:27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
790 |
|
Brooke Bennett |
15 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
2:27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
594 |
|
Bronagh Ryan |
29 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
NZL |
2:27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
416 |
|
Chloe Newbigging |
17 |
Selwyn Swim Club |
NZL |
2:27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
724 |
|
Freya Hingston |
15 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
550 |
|
Nicole Lockie |
19 |
Neptune Swim Club |
NZL |
2:27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
315 |
|
Ella Drummond |
16 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
NZL |
2:27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
303 |
|
Jasmine Lyles |
15 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
NZL |
2:27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
167 |
|
Tori Grout |
18 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
436 |
|
Olivia Bates |
14 |
Howick Pakuranga |
NZL |
2:27.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
529 |
|
Jemima Barr |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
NZL |
2:27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
706 |
|
Eva Allan |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
397 |
|
Jodiesha Kirkpatrick |
16 |
Comet Swim Club |
NZL |
2:28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
536 |
|
Brooke Swan |
15 |
Tasman Swim Club |
NZL |
2:28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
86 |
|
Sarah Birkett |
19 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
NZL |
2:28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
300 |
|
Doyoun Kim |
16 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
NZL |
2:28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
155 |
|
Caitlin Cooke |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
136 |
|
Cate Barton |
18 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
NZL |
2:28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
716 |
|
Trelise Dance |
17 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
445 |
|
Mae-Ying Reynolds |
14 |
Howick Pakuranga |
NZL |
2:29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
571 |
|
Emma Schroder |
19 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
2:29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
421 |
|
Jaimee Fisher |
24 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
NZL |
2:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
404 |
|
Manon Baldovini (V) |
14 |
Olympique Noumea |
NZL |
2:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
339 |
|
Sophie Winter |
15 |
Alexandra Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
108 |
|
Charlotte Parmenter |
14 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
2:29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
49 |
|
Mia Boot |
20 |
Coast Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
27 |
|
Lucy Ellis |
16 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
109 |
|
Izzy Parmenter |
17 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
2:29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
384 |
|
Anna Lepua |
17 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
NZL |
2:29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
568 |
|
Isabella McConchie |
17 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
2:29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
639 |
|
Amelie Austin |
15 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
383 |
|
Elisha Lam |
15 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
NZL |
2:30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
739 |
|
Amorita Ng |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
403 |
|
Caitlyn Ekins (V) |
15 |
Tea Tree Gully |
NZL |
2:30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
613 |
|
Bianca Chan |
13 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
268 |
|
Sophia Molnar |
15 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
2:31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
188 |
|
Holly Nelson |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
36 |
|
Skye Trist |
15 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
264 |
|
Grace Haydon |
15 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
2:31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
364 |
|
Marina Nadilo |
13 |
Capital Swim Club |
NZL |
2:31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
13 |
|
Pippa Mihaka |
15 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
2:31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
206 |
|
Isabella Lambie |
14 |
Parnell Swimming |
NZL |
2:31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
758 |
|
Grace Jeromson |
14 |
Waitakere Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
165 |
|
Madi Fourie |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
347 |
|
McKenzie Rowlands |
14 |
Aquabladz NP |
NZL |
2:32.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
410 |
|
Lara Parker (V) |
13 |
Bundaberg Swim team |
NZL |
2:32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
194 |
|
Liv Taylor |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
111 |
|
Natalie Sturt |
14 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
2:33.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
138 |
|
Annabel Grenfell |
14 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
NZL |
2:33.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
446 |
|
Lisa Shi |
13 |
Howick Pakuranga |
NZL |
2:34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
516 |
|
Alex McIntosh |
13 |
Mt Wellington Swimming |
NZL |
2:36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
376 |
|
Frankie Dodunski |
13 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
NZL |
2:36.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
338 |
|
Heidi Winter |
13 |
Alexandra Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
405 |
|
Charlie Choliere (V) |
13 |
Olympique Noumea |
NZL |
2:37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-08-22 13:15:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|