Program for Høststævne 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
1. afsnit - Søndag
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Pilehaveskolen |
Arrangør |
VI39 |
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
2. okt 2022 to 2. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 17, 100m Medley Damer
|
Final 1 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
Kryddergrønt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2 |
|
Selma Diemer-Færgemann |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
3 |
|
Clara Duelund Højstrup |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
2:08.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
4 |
|
Elly Elisabeth Toth Larsen |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
5 |
|
Julie Holm Stripp |
2012 |
VI39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 17, 100m Medley Damer |
Final 2 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
1 |
|
Selma Lundsgaard |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
1:59.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2 |
|
Malia Hoffer |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
1:57.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
3 |
|
Sif Lundorf |
2011 |
GSK |
1:55.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
4 |
|
Bellamy Lumen R. Holmberg |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
1:56.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
5 |
|
Ronja Leonora Ahm-Jantzen |
2012 |
GSK |
1:57.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
6 |
|
Cecilie Landwirt |
2011 |
GSK |
2:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 17, 100m Medley Damer |
Final 3 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
1 |
|
Rose Ingrid Christoffersen |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
1:48.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2 |
|
Johanne Højmark Skaaning |
2012 |
AIF |
1:46.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
3 |
|
Flora Vinge-Maigaard |
2011 |
VI39 |
1:45.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
4 |
|
Frida Bjørk K. Hansen |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
1:46.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
5 |
|
Ingrid Rytsel Diemer Fredslund |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
1:47.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
6 |
|
Luce Astrid Gade |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
1:50.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 17, 100m Medley Damer |
Final 4 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
1 |
|
Lilje Kodal |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
1:44.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2 |
|
Astrid Schiermer Eriksen |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
1:40.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
3 |
|
Manola Spellerberg |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
1:39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
4 |
|
Zoi Asholt |
2011 |
HOVEDSTAD |
1:40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
5 |
|
Evvel Eminovski |
2012 |
VI39 |
1:41.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
6 |
|
Laura Høding Sauer |
2012 |
GSK |
1:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 17, 100m Medley Damer |
Final 5 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
1 |
|
Salsabell Ava Banali |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
1:39.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
2 |
|
Ingrid Schultz |
2010 |
STT |
1:33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
3 |
|
Victoria Dolling |
2010 |
VI39 |
1:17.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
4 |
|
Rosalina M. Postgaard |
2010 |
VI39 |
1:25.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
5 |
|
Tilde Jespersen Trangbæk |
2011 |
VEST |
1:34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
6 |
|
Signe Ewald Riecke |
2011 |
HOVEDSTAD |
1:39.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02-10-2022 09:27.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
|
|
|