Program for Gentofte Open 2022 - Kortbane
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gentofte Open - Kortbane 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Kildeskovshallen |
Arrangør |
Gentofte Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
23. sep 2022 to 25. sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
200m Rygsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
129 |
|
Luccas Dam Brenner |
2001 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:56.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
14 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
346 |
|
Silas Waterval |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
458 |
|
Karl Hydén Liljegren |
2001 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
345 |
|
William Studsgaard |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
341 |
|
Mikkel S. Hansen |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
|
Alexander Aslak Nørgaard |
2000 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
19 |
|
Lucas Linderoth |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
30 |
|
Theodor Wernberg Løvgreen |
2005 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
342 |
|
Philip Rindum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
456 |
|
Sten Ludvigsson |
1998 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
241 |
|
Theodor Nytoft Bergmann |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
204 |
|
Carl Johan Møllenbach |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
268 |
|
Mark Nielsen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
197 |
|
Lucas Misander |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
70 |
|
Mathias Hemmingsen |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
112 |
|
Sebastian Hviid Larsen |
2004 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
2:18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
67 |
|
Antoine Ohn |
2002 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
368 |
|
Nicolai Hertz |
2007 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
292 |
|
Oscar Høck Just |
2006 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
415 |
|
William Hvid |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:22.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
215 |
|
Oscar Robinson |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:23.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
379 |
|
Sebastian R. Bjerg |
2007 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:23.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
243 |
|
David Johannes Dahl |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
453 |
|
Hugo Lennartsson |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
383 |
|
Marius Lundsteen Brøndum |
2005 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
252 |
|
Theodor Lindhardt Delbing |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
267 |
|
Vincent W. Takla |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
380 |
|
Thomas Høgenhaug |
2003 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
26 |
|
Lucas Korger |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
351 |
|
Marcus Albjerg |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
50 |
|
Conrad Buhl |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:39.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
263 |
|
Federico Chiappini |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:49.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
397 |
|
Anton Wichmann Christensen |
2009 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
399 |
|
David Pereira |
2008 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:56.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
261 |
|
Bertram Hjortshøj |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
165 |
|
Jonas Frahm-Falkenberg |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
102 |
|
Emil Arnum Kofoed |
2008 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
3:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
160 |
|
Johan Løhde Friis |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
110 |
|
William Brigsted Vissing |
2008 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
3:13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
108 |
|
Oliver Kristian Lagermann |
2009 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-09-2022 19:16.44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|