Ohjelma IKM-aluekilpailu ES2
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Rajamäen Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
28 10 2022 - 30 10 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
P11,12,13-16 50m SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsori: |
|
|
Ruusu ja Rosmariini Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM14-16 |
29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
161 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
335 |
|
Kendro Bobkov |
2006 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
265 |
|
Nico Kulju |
2006 |
Vanders |
FIN |
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
101 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100 |
|
Robert Cranston |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
273 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Tuomainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
32.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
102 |
|
Mikko Salmi |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
154 |
|
Ilja Belov |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
180 |
|
Otso Tuisku |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
35.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
164 |
|
Konstantin Terekhov |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
355 |
|
Hugo Virtanen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
38.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
7 |
|
Kevin Soiramo |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
38.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
367 |
|
Antti Laurila |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
38.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
285 |
|
Sebastian paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
38.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
175 |
|
Nilla Hagelin |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
39.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
360 |
|
Oiva Numminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
39.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
303 |
|
Samuel Berg |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
40.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
41 |
|
Nicolas Luoma |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
185 |
|
Olli Alanaatu |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
295 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
40.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
171 |
|
Roope Tikkanen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
41.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
71 |
|
Elmo Kyytinen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
41.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
275 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
188 |
|
Toivo Karinen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
233 |
|
Vertti Linnermo |
2010 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
41.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
184 |
|
Rasmus Auranen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
42.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
78 |
|
Matias Halmu |
2011 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
42.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
53 |
|
Elias Boman |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
195 |
|
Joonas Terävä |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
306 |
|
Ilari Ellonen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
43.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
287 |
|
Niklas Lindroth |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
43.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
289 |
|
Hugo Skants |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
43.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
266 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
44.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
358 |
|
Platon Voutilainen |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
45.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
376 |
|
Yefim Koshman |
2010 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
45.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
308 |
|
Eero Takamäki |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
45.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
26 |
|
Jyrki Mustakallio |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
46.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
307 |
|
Kasimir Patosaari |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
47.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
198 |
|
Kota Moriwaki |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
47.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
143 |
|
Emil Kontio |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
79 |
|
Aaro Hongisto |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
343 |
|
Viljami Kalle Herman Mellanen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
48.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
127 |
|
Urho Ovaska |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
351 |
|
Linus Löytäinen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
50.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
364 |
|
Lenni Löytäinen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
53.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2022 09.12.10 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
|
|