Program for GSC Medley Stævne 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Lørdag
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Gladsaxe Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
17. dec 2022 to 18. dec 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
100m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
135 |
|
Sofie Juhl Hansen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
Alma C. Thaysen |
2011 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
77 |
|
Clara Nymark Føge |
2011 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
124 |
|
Lara Viig Seitzberg |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
41 |
|
Elvera Teilmann |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
121 |
|
Emma Klug Christensen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
44 |
|
Helena Hjartar |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
178 |
|
Sofie Ingemann Andersen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:19.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
45 |
|
Irma-Elvira Hempel |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
39 |
|
Ea Balder |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:21.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
43 |
|
Ida-Sofie Rich |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:22.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
53 |
|
Sofie Corell Salomon |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
56 |
|
Vigga Lou Holte Hansen |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:23.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
183 |
|
Iben Jæger |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
175 |
|
Sade Sophia Kaaberbøl |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
86 |
|
Olivia Mai Stigsnaes |
2011 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
179 |
|
Agnes Kølle Frøjk |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
174 |
|
Lilia Castelli |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
180 |
|
Bjørk Erlandsen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
34 |
|
Andrea Møller-Sørensen |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
35 |
|
Anna Cecilie Szameitat |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
127 |
|
Luna Faurskov |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
47 |
|
Laura Marie Dalsberg-Jensen |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
117 |
|
Alina Pi Moldestad Knudsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
54 |
|
Vera Mollerup |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
129 |
|
Maja Just Danielsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
11 |
|
Liv Langkjær |
2011 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
90 |
|
Smilla Hædersdal |
2012 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
1:40.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50 |
|
Martha Hyldgaard Bigum |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
9 |
|
Josefine Thielsen |
2012 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:46.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
128 |
|
Maiken Metine Nielsen |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:50.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
132 |
|
Nina Naomi Ayerdi-Ladefoged |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
118 |
|
Aminah Massood |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
119 |
|
Asta Holm |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
87 |
|
Ronya Tzur Versterre |
2011 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-12-2022 17:37.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|