Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup svømmehal hal2 |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
12. maj 2023 to 14. maj 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
200m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR 15-99 |
2:19.67 |
|
Regitze Gaard |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmekl |
Taastrup (DEN) |
21-05-2022 |
|
|
CR 13-14 |
2:35.31 |
|
Naja Kammann |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 ( |
Taastrup (DEN) |
21-05-2022 |
|
|
CR 0-12 å |
3:00.67 |
|
Emilie Jakobsen |
2010 |
Næstved Svømmeklub (D |
Taastrup (DEN) |
20-05-2022 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
444 |
|
Marina Heller Hansen |
1994 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:17.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
314 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
254 |
|
Mikkeline Steen Stokkebro |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
532 |
|
Josefine B. Pedersen |
1999 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
502 |
|
Sarah Gudme |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:22.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
312 |
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
286 |
|
Sara Damkjær Bartels |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:23.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
244 |
|
Coco Li Fuhrmann |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
297 |
|
Ida Villemoes Poulsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
411 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
298 |
|
Kamma Rasmussen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
191 |
|
Emilie Nyegaard |
2001 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
243 |
|
Charlotte Dreyer Riis |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
537 |
|
Cille Kirketerp |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
289 |
|
Mathilde Maria Thorsen |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
264 |
|
Christiane Dreyer Riis |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
45 |
|
Caroline P. Mathiesen |
2001 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
198 |
|
Angela Bang Svendsen |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
20 |
|
Sunna Arnfinnsdóttir |
2007 |
Iceland |
ISL |
2:30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
301 |
|
Silje Nygaard Engedal |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
22 |
|
Sunneva Bergmann Ásbjörnsdóttir |
2007 |
Iceland |
ISL |
2:31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
320 |
|
Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
512 |
|
Klara Rasmussen |
2008 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
30 |
|
Sólveig Freyja Hákonardóttir |
2009 |
Iceland |
ISL |
2:32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
114 |
|
Rebecca Bell |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
272 |
|
Asta Lukowski |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
420 |
|
Josephine N. Østergaard |
2005 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
2:33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
51 |
|
Emilie Hartvig-Olsen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
212 |
|
Wilma E L Raagefelt |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
196 |
|
Lærke Dann-Nielsen |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
148 |
|
Augusta Bollmann |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
89 |
|
Mie Korsman Ankersen |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
550 |
|
Louisa Kjerulf |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:37.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
132 |
|
Laura Emilie Hoegh |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:37.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
245 |
|
Ella Stensgaard |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:37.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
602 |
|
Signe Skelvig |
2009 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
506 |
|
Marie Munk |
2008 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:38.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
41 |
|
Ásdís Steindórsdóttir |
2009 |
Iceland |
ISL |
2:40.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
276 |
|
Ingrid Zeller |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
127 |
|
Xenia Fristrup |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
124 |
|
Wilma Berg |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
388 |
|
Alberte Delin Backhausen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:41.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
539 |
|
Flora Rebecca Profeta |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:41.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
115 |
|
Nina Katrine N. Nissen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:41.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
544 |
|
Freja Rosenlund Menné |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:41.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
364 |
|
Maria Agnes Jakobsen |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:42.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
52 |
|
Nicole Damhøj Andersen |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:42.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
257 |
|
Vigga Varvara Aagaard Jørgensen |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:42.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
75 |
|
Julia Vincentz |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
2:42.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
543 |
|
Emma Kestenholz |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:43.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
454 |
|
Pauline Munk-Hansen |
2008 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:44.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
153 |
|
Nia Sommer |
2010 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:44.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
269 |
|
Andrea Lage |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:44.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
357 |
|
Rebecca Ella Madsen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:44.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
151 |
|
Vica Lucie Axen |
2008 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:45.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
96 |
|
Augusta Johansen |
2008 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:45.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
39 |
|
Austéja Savickaité |
2009 |
Iceland |
ISL |
2:46.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
460 |
|
Anna Bjerre Pedersen |
2009 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:46.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
598 |
|
Malene Reynolds |
2005 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:47.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
70 |
|
Eva De Maeyer |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
2:47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
551 |
|
Frida Fly Haastrup |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:47.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
265 |
|
Sofia Lindberg |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:47.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
98 |
|
Silje Rud Pedersen |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:47.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
393 |
|
Liva Astrid Jørgensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:47.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
541 |
|
Caroline Bjerre |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:49.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
91 |
|
Andrea Holm Sørensen |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:49.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
401 |
|
Louise Bilberg Lund |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:49.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
123 |
|
Olivia Barfoed |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:49.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
389 |
|
Katarina Nilsson |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:49.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
407 |
|
Alva Wagner Toftdahl |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:50.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
395 |
|
Alba Overgaard Pedersen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:50.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
603 |
|
Alberte Rosenstand |
2007 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:51.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
405 |
|
Kamma Lykke Sejer Sørensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:51.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
58 |
|
Mathilde Rygaard Hansen |
2008 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:51.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
158 |
|
Caroline Milling |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:51.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
57 |
|
Thea Fritz Larsen |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:51.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
55 |
|
Emma Spang |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:52.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
179 |
|
Olivia Henriksen |
2010 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:52.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
278 |
|
Elisabeth Thastum |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:53.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
281 |
|
Luna Blanka A. Bløcher |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:54.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
279 |
|
Ella Trærup |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:54.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
92 |
|
Maila Anker |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:55.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
178 |
|
Silke Andersen |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:55.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
273 |
|
Josephine S. Christensen |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:56.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
62 |
|
Amalie Vogt Monberg |
2010 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:56.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
270 |
|
Naja Koch Heschel |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:56.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
40 |
|
Dagmar Arna Sigurðardóttir |
2009 |
Iceland |
ISL |
2:57.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
397 |
|
Elena Gurani |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:57.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
483 |
|
Mathilde Milter Dyhr Vestergaard |
2009 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:57.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
157 |
|
Alberte Kobyluch Høst |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:58.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
5 |
|
Olivia Møllgaard |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:58.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
146 |
|
Ella Lindum Andersen |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:59.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
61 |
|
Emma Mahs |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
209 |
|
Ella Strange |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:00.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
160 |
|
Caya Kvisgaard |
2010 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
399 |
|
Zenia Spence |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
600 |
|
Adrianna Pedersen |
2009 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
3:02.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
392 |
|
Ida Larsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
211 |
|
Malea Rosa A Nunez |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
207 |
|
Laura Sandgreen |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:04.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
59 |
|
Anna Eirfeldt |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:05.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
333 |
|
Viktoria Illemann |
2007 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
410 |
|
Lina Louardi |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
169 |
|
Caroline Elisabeth Moris |
2010 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:12.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
479 |
|
Karla Bjerre Pedersen |
2011 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
63 |
|
Laura Mahs |
2011 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
230 |
|
Clara Trap Wolf |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
97 |
|
Julie Holm Sørensen |
2008 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:15.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
363 |
|
Ingrid Schultz |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
3:16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
332 |
|
Rosa Nørgaard |
2010 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
560 |
|
Laura Dybdahl |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
3:24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
566 |
|
Evi Cecilie Dan Bøgh |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
3:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
330 |
|
Andrea Frederiksen |
2008 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
338 |
|
Lotus Lauritsen |
2009 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
487 |
|
Matilde Christophersen |
2011 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
236 |
|
Ida Saaby |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:33.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
495 |
|
Olivia Steen Halkier |
2011 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
486 |
|
Julie Lykke Piil Andersen |
2013 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
238 |
|
Olivia Bek |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:43.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
341 |
|
Caroline Rydhof |
2011 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
337 |
|
Karla Marie Falk B Van |
2010 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
493 |
|
Frida Storm Mikkelsen |
2012 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:54.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
490 |
|
Ella Strandkjær Sørensen |
2012 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
429 |
|
Emma Ludvigsen |
2010 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
4:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09-05-2023 21:57.52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|