Program for Pro Truck Odder Swim Cup
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Odde Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Odder Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
17. mar 2023 to 19. mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
200m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
216 |
|
Cecilie Kehlet |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
2:30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
192 |
|
Josefine Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
DEN |
2:33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
39 |
|
Nicoline Kristiansen |
2002 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:34.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
49 |
|
Sommer Maj Andersen |
2009 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:42.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
148 |
|
Nanna Rønnow |
2008 |
Aarhus Swim - HEI |
DEN |
2:45.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
35 |
|
Mathilde Lisberg Devantie |
2010 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:47.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
222 |
|
Liv Lade Keller |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
2:52.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
159 |
|
Astrid Martinez Vestergaard |
2009 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
2:58.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
40 |
|
Leonora Holst Jensen |
2004 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:58.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
156 |
|
Agnes Seneca |
2010 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
3:00.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
108 |
|
Katrine Wulf |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
3:02.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
75 |
|
Asta Vinther Pedersen |
2011 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
114 |
|
Olivia Winum Andersen |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
3:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
127 |
|
Agnes Lorenzen Olesen |
2011 |
Ikast Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
80 |
|
Ida Enderlein |
2010 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
65 |
|
Sophia Damberg |
2009 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
201 |
|
Karoline K. Christiansen |
2006 |
TST Svømning |
DEN |
3:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
59 |
|
Esther Greve |
2013 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:44.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
25 |
|
Sheila Mortensgaard |
2011 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
246 |
|
Camilla Kolding Mortensen |
2006 |
Struer Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:02.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
154 |
|
Marie-Louise Friis Rossa |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - HEI |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
126 |
|
Gry Lønne Jensen |
2012 |
Ikast Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
140 |
|
Lamia Mohamad Ayadah |
2010 |
Aarhus Swim - IHF |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
15 |
|
Karolina H. Fyrstman |
2011 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-03-2023 18:11.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Odder Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|