Program for Märsky-uinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Mäkelänrinteen Uintikeskus |
Organizer: |
Helsingfors Simsällskap r.f. |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
May 27, 2023 to May 27, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo12 |
1:45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo13 |
1:39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM14 |
1:23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM15 |
1:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM16 |
1:15.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM-raja |
1:12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
1:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
1:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM23A |
1:03.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM23B |
1:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
278 |
|
Yaroslav Uzlyakov |
2007 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
554 |
|
Miika Toivonen |
2007 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
1:14.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
310 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
639 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
582 |
|
Olli Ruuskanen |
2008 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:19.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
313 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
33 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:22.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
36 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
390 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
559 |
|
Jaroslav Hahkonen |
2009 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
1:24.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
206 |
|
Ilja Belov |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
584 |
|
Aleksi Kukkola |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
632 |
|
Niko Visuri |
2007 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
43 |
|
Adam Isaev |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
402 |
|
Márton Kovács-Balogh |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
69 |
|
Ohto Ahvenisto |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
129 |
|
Emil Mattila |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
59 |
|
Kivi Hakkarainen |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:35.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
56 |
|
Leo Suominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
57 |
|
Topi Nuutinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
281 |
|
Vertti Linnermo |
2010 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:41.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
389 |
|
Eemeli Havia |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:41.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
465 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:41.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
404 |
|
Eelis Andersson |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:44.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
439 |
|
Peetu Katavisto |
2012 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:45.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
541 |
|
Platon Voutilainen |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:46.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
392 |
|
Voitto Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:49.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
672 |
|
Veikka Kiukkonen |
2009 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:49.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
92 |
|
Lukas Makauskas |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:50.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
662 |
|
zhuoer song |
2009 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:52.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
378 |
|
Tiitus Sirola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:53.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
190 |
|
Aleksi Aakala |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:58.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
442 |
|
Alvar Aho |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
173 |
|
Paavo Mäkelä |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:05.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
447 |
|
Vincent Laine |
2013 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
155 |
|
Vili Sakko |
2007 |
Keravan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
567 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
382 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
352 |
|
Rasmus Ikonen |
2004 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
552 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
2004 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
1:13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
277 |
|
Jaska Schoenmakers |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
199 |
|
Joonatan Lipiäinen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:14.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
274 |
|
Martti Karesjoki |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
608 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
532 |
|
Tommi Myllynen |
2004 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:16.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-05-27 15:34:30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|