Ohjelma Vantaa Games
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
20.05.2023 - 20.05.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
50m Rintauinti P9, P11, P13, P15, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo11 |
52.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM14-16 |
34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM-raja |
32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
24 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
32.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
175 |
|
Niklas Ugolnikov |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
286 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.70 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
123 |
|
Markus Levonoja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
36.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
81 |
|
Jesse Aittola |
2007 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
38.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
83 |
|
Santtu Hiltunen |
2008 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
40.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
92 |
|
Eero Kähkönen |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
167 |
|
Samuel Berg |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
43.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
97 |
|
Miika Kapulainen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
45.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
131 |
|
Daniel Salja |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
46.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
104 |
|
Aleksandr Rostikov |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
46.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
227 |
|
Lukas Ugolnikov |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
47.02 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
114 |
|
Kalle Romppainen |
2009 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
FIN |
47.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
162 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
47.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
182 |
|
Olli Sukanen |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
48.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
103 |
|
Valtteri Simola |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
48.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
19 |
|
Sisu Iivari Venetjoki |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
48.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
46 |
|
Toivo Männikkö |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
50.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
9 |
|
Aleksej Kireev |
2010 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
50.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
206 |
|
Eemil Murtomäki |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
51.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
249 |
|
Arseni Borouhhin |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
52.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
170 |
|
Ivan Logvin |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
52.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
64 |
|
Joel Pajunen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
53.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
60 |
|
Noah Surakka |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
53.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
16 |
|
Matti Ruotsalainen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
54.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
281 |
|
Väinö Del Aguila Mikkolainen |
2012 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
57.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
63 |
|
Leevi Tuhkanen |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
58.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
44 |
|
Taisto Tikka |
2011 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
59.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
183 |
|
Joel Laakso |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
58 |
|
Otto Puurunen |
2013 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:02.22 |
|
|
|
31 |
208 |
|
Eemeli Siivonen |
|
|
Vanders |
|
1:02.44 |
|
|
|
2012 |
FIN |
|
32 |
142 |
|
Samuel Weichert |
|
|
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
1:02.92 |
|
|
|
2013 |
FIN |
|
33 |
188 |
|
Liam Conniffe |
|
|
Vanders |
|
1:04.71 |
|
|
|
2013 |
FIN |
|
34 |
10 |
|
Joonas Kuparinen |
|
|
HTU Stadi |
|
1:06.89 |
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
35 |
145 |
|
Otto Vuori |
|
|
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
2012 |
FIN |
|
36 |
192 |
|
Aleksi Koponen |
|
|
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
2013 |
FIN |
|
37 |
17 |
|
Kaspar Eira |
|
|
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
38 |
198 |
|
Voitto Albert Juhani Meskanen |
|
|
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
215 |
|
Shin Matsumoto |
2014 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
42 |
|
Joonatan Tani |
2011 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.05.2023 18.33.45 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vanders |
|
|
|
|