Program for European Masters Games 2023
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Friday
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
European Masters Games 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Tampere Swimming Centre |
Organizer: |
City of Tampere |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jul 7, 2023 to Jul 9, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
276 |
|
Marcell Kollár |
1990 |
- |
HUN |
59.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
89 |
|
Paul Laffan |
1992 |
WokingCMSC |
IRL |
59.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
283 |
|
Massimo Grisenti |
1991 |
- |
ITA |
1:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
35 |
|
Chris Malpass |
1979 |
Great Britain Northern United |
GBR |
1:03.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
36 |
|
Nick Valentine |
1981 |
Great Britain Northern United |
GBR |
1:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
134 |
|
Eric Richelle |
1977 |
- |
BEL |
1:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
153 |
|
John Drake |
1974 |
- |
GBR |
1:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
146 |
|
Gerardas Alksnys |
1975 |
Lithuanian Dream |
LTU |
1:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
66 |
|
Eric-Jacques Caprani |
1971 |
SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming |
SUI |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
148 |
|
Korkut Omur |
1962 |
- |
TUR |
1:11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
196 |
|
Rafal Skoskiewicz |
1966 |
UKRAINE |
POL |
1:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
178 |
|
Matthew Lees |
1989 |
- |
GBR |
1:11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
83 |
|
Igor Medvediev |
1962 |
UKRAINE |
UKR |
1:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
195 |
|
Johan Remmits |
1962 |
- |
NED |
1:12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
297 |
|
Karel Svaton |
1990 |
- |
CZE |
1:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
160 |
|
Thiemo Irtel |
1977 |
- |
GER |
1:16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
60 |
|
Paul Wijnja |
1963 |
Orange Lions |
NED |
1:17.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
156 |
|
Mika Meller |
1967 |
- |
FIN |
1:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
67 |
|
Timo Klaeui |
1969 |
SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming |
SUI |
1:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
105 |
|
Patrick Berger |
1954 |
- |
FRA |
1:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
302 |
|
Peter Molecz |
1957 |
- |
AUT |
1:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
304 |
|
Daniel Laurila |
1996 |
- |
FIN |
1:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
45 |
|
Robert Havlicek |
1971 |
Klub plaveckych sportu Ostrava |
CZE |
1:22.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
159 |
|
Stephane Vohl |
1971 |
- |
FRA |
1:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
40 |
|
Tiago Cunha |
1976 |
Grupo Amigos Natacao Academica |
POR |
1:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
199 |
|
Leconte Greg |
1969 |
- |
FRA |
1:42.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
39 |
|
Nuno Afonso |
1980 |
Grupo Amigos Natacao Academica |
POR |
1:47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
80 |
|
Lembit Laht |
1949 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
1:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
309 |
|
Antanas Guoga |
1948 |
Torpedos |
LTU |
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
251 |
|
Sebastian Kadalikattil |
1941 |
Cross Country Masters |
IND |
3:06.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
41 |
|
Marek Pagac |
1986 |
Klub plaveckych sportu Ostrava |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
112 |
|
Kashmir Chand |
1993 |
India |
IND |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
107 |
|
Bernd Schultz |
1960 |
- |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-07-09 12:36:28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|