Resultat för XIII FINA WMC 2010 Lundby venue
Nedan visas alla resultat från tävlingen uppdelade per tävlingspass.
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:46 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-07-31 |
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Karl Hauter | 1925 | 1. SV. BW Pirmasens | GER | 1:40.88 | 3:36.02 | 5:33.00 | 7:32.00 | 15:53.00 | CR |
9:35.59 | 11:39.95 | 13:47.19 | ||||||||
2 | Jiro Kobayashi | 1925 | FC TOKYO DOME | JPN | 1:50.51 | 3:53.02 | 5:54.07 | 7:57.59 | 16:19.70 | CR |
10:03.84 | 12:10.29 | 14:18.93 | ||||||||
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Guiho Gabriel | 1930 | Rouen Masters Club | FRA | 1:45.16 | 3:36.81 | 5:26.69 | 7:18.25 | 14:49.36 | |
9:08.59 | 11:01.21 | 12:54.44 | ||||||||
2 | Robert Beach | 1930 | St. Pete Masters | USA | 1:50.95 | 3:46.98 | 5:40.93 | 7:35.54 | 15:06.10 | |
9:28.52 | 11:21.36 | 13:15.65 | ||||||||
3 | Rado Hocevar | 1927 | Riba | SLO | 1:49.62 | 3:49.53 | 5:49.09 | 7:49.49 | 15:46.56 | |
9:50.30 | 11:51.10 | 13:51.25 | ||||||||
4 | Sidney Salek | 1930 | Kati Kati | NZL | 1:54.69 | 4:01.68 | 6:12.54 | 8:22.59 | 16:42.26 | |
10:32.85 | 12:42.56 | 14:47.49 | ||||||||
5 | Daniel Duran | 1930 | Liga Nacional Natación Master | URU | 2:14.73 | 4:42.40 | 7:11.03 | 9:39.60 | 19:21.48 | |
12:07.03 | 14:35.54 | 17:03.64 | ||||||||
6 | Villalonga Gabriel | 1927 | C.N. VIRY CHATILLON | FRA | 2:16.94 | 4:42.24 | 7:08.49 | 9:36.25 | 19:21.83 | |
12:03.52 | 14:33.37 | 17:01.39 | ||||||||
7 | Ken Kimball | 1930 | San Diego Swim Masters | USA | 2:11.09 | 4:36.14 | 6:53.72 | 11:29.53 | 19:33.33 | |
17:16.51 | 19:33.33 | |||||||||
- | Alfio Finy Fichera | 1928 | SAT FINY TAORMINA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Erkki Kuukka | 1930 | Mikkelin Uimaseura | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Espir Aguad | 1930 | HACIENDA SANTA MARTINA | CHI | DNS | |||||
- | Horst Fritsche | 1926 | Berliner TSC | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Willi Pucksmucks | 1928 | SG Gladbeck | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Gerhard Dr. Hole | 1935 | ESV Blau-Rot Bonn | GER | 1:29.74 | 3:06.86 | 4:42.28 | 6:17.64 | 12:29.76 | |
7:52.47 | 9:27.56 | 11:02.28 | ||||||||
2 | Giulio Divano | 1931 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 1:28.87 | 3:03.65 | 4:39.46 | 6:15.30 | 12:36.14 | |
7:51.71 | 9:28.12 | 11:04.20 | ||||||||
3 | Igor Brovin | 1932 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 1:30.21 | 3:05.86 | 4:41.91 | 6:20.01 | 12:49.43 | |
7:56.66 | 9:35.67 | 11:13.92 | ||||||||
4 | Josef Krejci | 1933 | Schwimmklubb Luzern | SUI | 1:31.32 | 3:12.91 | 4:55.33 | 6:37.99 | 13:23.76 | |
8:21.91 | 10:04.80 | 11:46.33 | ||||||||
5 | Masatsugu Imai | 1935 | TOKYO YMCA ROUEIKAI | JPN | 1:35.76 | 3:20.68 | 5:04.30 | 6:48.46 | 13:54.12 | |
8:34.29 | 10:20.86 | 12:08.20 | ||||||||
6 | William Lauer | 1934 | Greater Knoxville Masters Swim | USA | 1:38.59 | 3:27.01 | 5:17.34 | 7:03.72 | 13:54.27 | |
8:48.42 | 10:33.46 | 12:16.60 | ||||||||
7 | Arthur Lowe | 1935 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 1:35.00 | 3:22.79 | 5:13.37 | 7:04.04 | 14:12.16 | |
8:54.49 | 10:44.94 | 12:33.61 | ||||||||
8 | Christopher Smith | 1932 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:44.05 | 3:34.32 | 5:26.32 | 7:20.24 | 14:48.52 | |
9:15.20 | 11:09.30 | 13:03.31 | ||||||||
9 | Fritz Bohme | 1932 | Northland Masters | NZL | 1:47.45 | 3:42.42 | 5:38.76 | 7:36.46 | 15:17.73 | |
9:32.66 | 11:28.67 | 13:24.52 | ||||||||
10 | Stephen Mullins | 1932 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:54.71 | 3:58.41 | 6:00.72 | 8:01.98 | 15:58.51 | |
10:04.59 | 12:05.90 | 14:05.10 | ||||||||
11 | Bill King | 1933 | Tualatin Barracudas | USA | 1:44.51 | 3:42.02 | 5:46.21 | 7:50.68 | 16:04.58 | |
9:55.27 | 11:59.89 | 14:05.19 | ||||||||
12 | Yoshihisa Kashima | 1933 | URAWA SC ECUR | JPN | 1:51.77 | 3:57.19 | 6:04.71 | 8:13.51 | 16:51.00 | |
10:24.58 | 12:34.95 | 14:45.02 | ||||||||
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Hilrich Lüpkes | 1940 | SV Neptun Edelen | GER | 1:25.67 | 2:59.32 | 4:33.48 | 6:08.54 | 12:23.87 | |
7:43.28 | 9:18.28 | 10:53.25 | ||||||||
2 | Robert Coale | 1940 | San Diego Swim Masters | USA | 1:27.01 | 3:00.07 | 4:35.10 | 6:11.25 | 12:26.45 | |
7:46.47 | 9:21.27 | 10:55.58 | ||||||||
3 | Geoff Stokes | 1939 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 1:24.95 | 2:58.86 | 4:31.37 | 6:06.52 | 12:32.55 | |
7:43.18 | 9:20.48 | 11:00.22 | ||||||||
4 | Nic Geers | 1938 | ZenPC De Gouwe | NED | 1:25.99 | 2:59.99 | 4:35.89 | 6:12.52 | 12:33.06 | |
7:49.95 | 9:27.60 | 11:03.01 | ||||||||
5 | Mick Marshall | 1939 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 1:29.48 | 3:05.47 | 4:43.29 | 6:21.37 | 12:42.17 | |
7:58.94 | 9:36.28 | 11:11.69 | ||||||||
6 | Lauri Malk | 1937 | Cetus | FIN | 1:25.00 | 3:00.32 | 4:35.72 | 6:12.09 | 12:42.94 | |
7:49.37 | 9:27.82 | 11:07.56 | ||||||||
7 | Fred H de Bruijn | 1938 | Club Natacion Terrassa | ESP | 1:28.56 | 3:06.39 | 4:46.28 | 6:26.99 | 13:07.54 | |
8:07.71 | 9:49.43 | 11:31.13 | ||||||||
8 | Michael Stollmeyer | 1937 | Acuacol | COL | 1:35.81 | 3:19.78 | 5:03.53 | 6:46.76 | 13:26.48 | |
8:29.42 | 10:11.93 | 11:53.01 | ||||||||
9 | Bernd Rehbein | 1938 | SG Schöneberg, Berlin e.V. | GER | 1:35.96 | 3:19.81 | 5:04.21 | 6:49.76 | 13:41.46 | |
8:34.63 | 10:19.73 | 12:04.04 | ||||||||
10 | John Pugh | 1938 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 1:36.44 | 3:22.80 | 5:08.99 | 6:54.52 | 13:58.73 | |
8:40.41 | 10:26.54 | 12:14.10 | ||||||||
11 | Adolf Skotarenko | 1940 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 1:31.19 | 3:16.14 | 5:02.62 | 6:50.97 | 13:59.75 | |
8:39.72 | 10:28.18 | 12:16.18 | ||||||||
12 | Nigel Salsbury | 1940 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 1:39.77 | 3:29.50 | 5:16.83 | 7:03.48 | 14:03.26 | |
8:50.16 | 10:37.77 | 12:23.56 | ||||||||
13 | Hasse Lindström | 1937 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 1:41.24 | 3:26.45 | 5:10.46 | 6:57.25 | 14:08.20 | |
8:43.16 | 10:31.31 | 12:19.74 | ||||||||
14 | Robert Norris | 1938 | Davis Aquatic Masters | USA | 1:39.36 | 3:28.26 | 5:17.94 | 7:08.35 | 14:20.22 | |
8:57.05 | 10:45.93 | 12:34.90 | ||||||||
15 | Giora Silberberg | 1939 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 1:35.36 | 3:23.87 | 5:14.00 | 7:05.28 | 14:20.95 | |
8:56.54 | 10:47.38 | 12:36.73 | ||||||||
16 | Jan Alsonius | 1940 | Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap | SWE | 1:38.17 | 5:22.41 | 9:09.67 | 11:00.76 | 14:38.79 | |
12:52.79 | 14:38.79 | |||||||||
17 | Eduard Terentyev | 1938 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 1:29.93 | 3:21.67 | 5:17.94 | 7:15.97 | 15:04.49 | |
9:14.13 | 11:13.76 | 13:14.05 | ||||||||
18 | Koro Furuhata | 1936 | HOTAKA SC | JPN | 1:42.56 | 3:39.88 | 5:37.30 | 7:34.74 | 15:20.22 | |
9:33.66 | 11:31.86 | 13:28.31 | ||||||||
19 | Mahmoud Soliman | 1937 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 1:50.17 | 3:50.47 | 5:50.53 | 7:51.82 | 15:41.97 | |
9:50.51 | 11:47.87 | 14:44.30 | ||||||||
20 | Milivoj Velickovic Perat | 1937 | Pk Zvezda Kranj | SLO | 1:42.16 | 3:37.99 | 5:36.09 | 7:35.74 | 15:43.83 | |
9:39.71 | 11:42.10 | 13:45.11 | ||||||||
21 | Don Nelson | 1938 | Tulsa Masters | USA | 1:45.28 | 3:45.45 | 5:48.64 | 9:57.81 | 16:05.08 | |
13:05.19 | 15:07.47 | |||||||||
22 | Francisco Rivas Cárdenas | 1937 | GEiEG | ESP | 1:49.13 | 3:50.97 | 5:53.55 | 7:55.89 | 16:05.98 | |
9:59.04 | 12:04.42 | 14:07.55 | ||||||||
23 | Enrico Criscitiello | 1937 | Società Nuoto Piombino | ITA | 1:47.78 | 3:53.76 | 6:00.45 | 8:07.56 | 16:25.40 | |
10:14.13 | 12:20.63 | 14:24.45 | ||||||||
- | Alberto E. Salassa | 1939 | Mendoza de Regatas | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Kenneth Williams | 1940 | Charlottetown | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Akira Hoshino | 1938 | TIPNESS TOBUNERIMA | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Giorgio Amato | 1936 | AQUATICA TORINO S.S. DILETT. | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Mc Creadie Duncan | 1945 | ACBB | FRA | 1:16.54 | 2:39.53 | 4:02.40 | 5:25.37 | 10:56.58 | |
6:48.00 | 8:11.60 | 9:35.21 | ||||||||
2 | Michael McColly | 1945 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 1:18.05 | 2:43.42 | 4:08.92 | 5:34.52 | 11:15.97 | |
7:43.66 | 10:35.08 | |||||||||
3 | Don McIntosh | 1942 | New England Masters | USA | 1:21.26 | 2:47.62 | 4:14.65 | 5:41.41 | 11:28.67 | |
7:08.58 | 8:35.92 | 10:03.33 | ||||||||
4 | Vadym Kutsenko | 1945 | Dynamo SC | UKR | 1:19.84 | 2:44.32 | 4:07.86 | 5:31.74 | 11:35.81 | |
6:56.91 | 8:24.31 | 9:56.89 | ||||||||
5 | Joachim Hintze | 1942 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 1:23.09 | 2:52.76 | 4:23.19 | 5:52.67 | 11:43.57 | |
7:20.89 | 8:49.12 | 10:17.73 | ||||||||
6 | Daniel Willert | 1942 | Walnut Creek Masters | USA | 1:19.89 | 2:48.70 | 4:18.99 | 5:50.15 | 11:56.82 | |
7:22.95 | 8:55.42 | 10:27.48 | ||||||||
7 | Ivan Pivovarov | 1943 | Unattached Masters(UN-MAB) | CAN | 1:22.87 | 2:51.67 | 4:23.69 | 5:54.78 | 11:59.23 | |
7:26.75 | 8:58.54 | 10:31.21 | ||||||||
8 | Alberto Murillo | 1944 | BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | 1:24.07 | 2:56.37 | 4:28.85 | 6:00.41 | 11:59.51 | |
7:31.06 | 9:02.07 | 10:31.86 | ||||||||
9 | Derek Parr | 1944 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 1:24.95 | 2:57.04 | 4:29.89 | 6:03.04 | 12:10.92 | |
7:35.58 | 9:08.54 | 10:41.18 | ||||||||
10 | Eric Anderson | 1944 | Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers | USA | 1:22.86 | 2:56.54 | 4:29.74 | 6:03.29 | 12:11.65 | |
7:36.94 | 9:09.68 | 10:42.37 | ||||||||
11 | Rob Hanou | 1943 | PSV | NED | 1:26.26 | 3:00.78 | 4:35.39 | 6:10.27 | 12:23.14 | |
7:45.59 | 9:21.01 | 10:54.98 | ||||||||
12 | Shinoda Tsutomu | 1944 | SHIMONOSEKIYUEI | JPN | 1:23.71 | 2:55.69 | 4:29.60 | 6:03.59 | 12:24.41 | |
7:38.10 | 9:12.35 | 10:48.11 | ||||||||
13 | Bo Ljungberg | 1945 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:25.41 | 2:58.87 | 4:32.57 | 6:08.82 | 12:29.62 | |
7:45.41 | 9:22.58 | 10:59.51 | ||||||||
14 | Novitskiy Yaroslav | 1945 | All Stars | RUS | 1:26.91 | 3:00.41 | 4:33.60 | 6:10.75 | 12:31.20 | |
7:47.43 | 9:25.07 | 11:01.29 | ||||||||
15 | Laszlo Eger | 1945 | New England Masters | USA | 1:25.07 | 2:58.18 | 4:32.38 | 6:09.30 | 12:38.10 | |
7:45.87 | 9:23.80 | 11:02.15 | ||||||||
16 | Michael Heath-Eves | 1942 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:28.72 | 3:04.59 | 4:41.38 | 6:17.87 | 12:42.87 | |
7:53.65 | 9:31.30 | 11:09.06 | ||||||||
17 | Richard Hibbert | 1945 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:27.53 | 3:03.05 | 4:40.91 | 6:19.41 | 12:49.58 | |
7:57.82 | 9:36.77 | 11:15.34 | ||||||||
18 | Tadashi Tenaka | 1942 | Ryogoku Kingyo | JPN | 42.30 | 3:07.15 | 4:46.13 | 6:23.58 | 12:53.35 | |
8:00.90 | 9:39.61 | 11:18.15 | ||||||||
19 | Paull Leamen | 1943 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:25.74 | 3:04.62 | 4:44.45 | 6:24.40 | 13:08.69 | |
8:05.44 | 9:47.25 | 11:29.01 | ||||||||
20 | Piero Oliva | 1943 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 1:30.44 | 3:08.58 | 4:49.22 | 6:30.16 | 13:08.82 | |
8:11.98 | 9:53.24 | 11:34.00 | ||||||||
21 | Kazimierz D-Wiercinski | 1943 | MTP Lublinianka | POL | 1:32.26 | 3:13.11 | 4:55.02 | 6:37.39 | 13:12.50 | |
8:16.48 | 9:55.19 | 11:35.39 | ||||||||
22 | Anthony Pearce | 1945 | St Pauls Barnes Swimming Club | GBR | 1:36.20 | 3:18.64 | 5:01.61 | 6:42.06 | 13:13.97 | |
8:20.51 | 10:00.90 | 11:39.74 | ||||||||
23 | Michael Nordby | 1941 | PNA | USA | 1:39.11 | 3:20.87 | 5:03.69 | 6:46.38 | 13:34.78 | |
8:29.67 | 10:13.68 | 11:57.23 | ||||||||
24 | Mauricio O´Shanahan | 1942 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 1:35.78 | 3:20.74 | 5:05.31 | 6:50.10 | 13:45.68 | |
8:34.77 | 10:20.11 | 12:04.58 | ||||||||
25 | Joel Marty | 1944 | CA Cholet | FRA | 1:32.57 | 3:19.04 | 5:08.05 | 6:58.34 | 14:10.93 | |
8:47.65 | 10:37.02 | 12:25.40 | ||||||||
26 | Manfred Bottin | 1941 | SV Langenfeld 1912 | GER | 1:34.76 | 3:21.53 | 5:10.84 | 7:00.91 | 14:14.07 | |
8:49.66 | 10:37.55 | 12:26.13 | ||||||||
27 | Steven Kovary | 1941 | LONG BEACH GRUNIONS | USA | 1:48.47 | 3:43.16 | 5:37.85 | 7:32.74 | 15:07.04 | |
9:27.00 | 11:22.02 | 13:15.92 | ||||||||
- | Diethelm Bauer | 1942 | Nunawading Orcas | GER | NT | |||||
- | Gerd Fritsches | 1942 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | GER | NT | |||||
- | Julian Lymburner | 1944 | Duck Creek Mountain | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Daniel Drown | 1942 | Kaos Water Polo Club | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Eduardo Abe | 1944 | Formula Academia | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Hanns Pekarek | 1944 | Donau-Wien | AUT | DNS | |||||
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Ben van Dyke | 1950 | Tasman Gold | NZL | 1:10.06 | 2:26.12 | 3:44.03 | 5:02.59 | 10:12.12 | |
6:20.78 | 7:39.07 | 8:57.55 | ||||||||
2 | Graham Croft | 1948 | Claremont Western Australia | AUS | 10:45.88 | |||||
3 | Donald Uijtenbogaart | 1947 | Het Y - Amsterdam | NED | 1:20.50 | 2:45.01 | 4:08.50 | 5:31.49 | 10:52.87 | |
6:53.34 | 8:15.14 | 9:35.39 | ||||||||
4 | Glenn Gruber | 1949 | Ventura County Masters | USA | 1:19.16 | 2:43.05 | 4:03.99 | 5:26.28 | 10:53.01 | |
6:47.88 | 8:10.74 | 9:33.45 | ||||||||
5 | Griva Sergey | 1949 | All Stars | RUS | 1:19.36 | 2:44.89 | 4:11.02 | 5:37.17 | 11:16.38 | |
7:02.41 | 8:27.39 | 9:53.36 | ||||||||
6 | Gonzalo-Juan SuarezPomeda | 1949 | C.N. CAMARGO | ESP | 1:19.09 | 2:45.86 | 4:12.04 | 5:39.46 | 11:26.85 | |
7:07.31 | 8:35.14 | 10:03.99 | ||||||||
7 | Joachim Boldt | 1950 | Kaltenkirchen TS | GER | 1:15.58 | 2:40.10 | 4:06.02 | 5:33.35 | 11:34.80 | |
7:03.08 | 8:33.79 | 10:04.78 | ||||||||
8 | Pedro Martins | 1950 | CIR-INTERNACIONAL REGATAS | BRA | 1:21.93 | 2:50.51 | 4:18.84 | 5:48.29 | 11:40.73 | |
7:16.57 | 8:46.98 | 10:17.09 | ||||||||
9 | Selwyn Sundelowitz | 1950 | Coelacanth Masters | RSA | 1:23.21 | 2:50.56 | 4:19.49 | 5:49.29 | 11:41.32 | |
7:18.57 | 8:48.10 | 10:17.71 | ||||||||
10 | Markku Makkonen | 1948 | Savonlinnan Uimaseura | FIN | 1:21.69 | 2:49.92 | 4:19.39 | 5:49.03 | 11:44.97 | |
7:19.12 | 8:48.36 | 10:19.15 | ||||||||
11 | Helmut Hertelendy | 1950 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 1:21.44 | 2:49.25 | 4:18.48 | 5:48.44 | 11:46.31 | |
7:18.45 | 8:48.37 | 10:18.68 | ||||||||
12 | Georges Michel | 1949 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 1:18.42 | 2:42.61 | 4:07.87 | 5:35.13 | 11:48.23 | |
7:04.39 | 8:38.28 | 10:14.32 | ||||||||
13 | Ulf Gabrielsson | 1948 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 1:17.59 | 2:45.69 | 4:15.35 | 5:46.04 | 11:48.88 | |
7:18.06 | 8:50.45 | 10:23.17 | ||||||||
14 | Peter Larcombe | 1947 | East Coast Masters | RSA | 1:25.07 | 2:55.59 | 4:27.18 | 5:59.58 | 12:13.75 | |
7:32.82 | 9:07.45 | 10:42.19 | ||||||||
15 | Lennart Larsson | 1949 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:28.47 | 3:04.00 | 4:38.28 | 6:14.29 | 12:32.41 | |
7:49.70 | 9:25.02 | 11:01.21 | ||||||||
16 | Henrik Kreuger | 1947 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | 1:29.94 | 3:04.32 | 4:40.37 | 6:16.95 | 12:37.01 | |
7:53.09 | 9:28.81 | 11:05.71 | ||||||||
17 | Peter Lord | 1947 | Surrey Park Seahorses | AUS | 1:29.43 | 3:08.04 | 4:46.62 | 6:23.17 | 12:43.80 | |
7:59.56 | 9:36.66 | 11:13.12 | ||||||||
18 | Michael Metz | 1948 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 1:28.72 | 3:06.71 | 4:45.32 | 6:24.09 | 13:00.91 | |
8:03.50 | 9:44.45 | 11:26.35 | ||||||||
19 | Joe Tanko | 1946 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 1:36.03 | 3:14.36 | 4:52.43 | 6:31.97 | 13:05.67 | |
8:11.66 | 9:50.98 | 11:28.90 | ||||||||
20 | Valeriy Beregovskiy | 1946 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 1:30.78 | 3:08.84 | 4:49.15 | 6:30.61 | 13:08.54 | |
8:12.77 | 9:54.59 | 11:35.70 | ||||||||
21 | Michel Guillemin | 1949 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:31.08 | 3:10.79 | 4:51.87 | 6:32.26 | 13:11.57 | |
8:11.76 | 9:52.03 | 11:32.48 | ||||||||
22 | Bernardo Donnelly | 1950 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 1:31.14 | 3:12.75 | 4:54.43 | 6:36.33 | 13:32.86 | |
8:19.89 | 10:04.32 | 11:50.61 | ||||||||
23 | Kamal Mandour | 1947 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 1:37.33 | 3:22.87 | 5:09.50 | 6:54.73 | 13:57.57 | |
8:39.52 | 10:26.46 | 12:12.76 | ||||||||
24 | Wolfgang Kunkel | 1948 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 1:32.41 | 3:17.76 | 5:03.91 | 6:50.02 | 14:00.71 | |
8:36.88 | 10:24.50 | 12:13.12 | ||||||||
25 | John McLeod | 1947 | Victorian Masters | BOT | 1:28.53 | 3:11.33 | 4:56.71 | 6:45.79 | 14:02.10 | |
8:35.06 | 10:24.27 | 12:13.63 | ||||||||
- | John Anderson | 1950 | Illinois Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Zaytsev Vyacheslav | 1948 | Pregel | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Brian Carlton | 1950 | PNA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Emilio Sovero | 1948 | USMS SCA | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Larry Krauser | 1953 | Hydropower Masters Swim Club | USA | 10:02.79 | |||||
2 | Giannantonio Scaramel | 1952 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 1:14.30 | 2:31.46 | 3:48.60 | 5:05.99 | 10:14.10 | |
6:23.11 | 7:40.59 | 8:58.80 | ||||||||
3 | Joel Kriger | 1953 | Masters Parana | BRA | 1:12.96 | 2:28.93 | 3:45.75 | 5:03.60 | 10:16.84 | |
6:21.90 | 7:40.41 | 8:59.06 | ||||||||
4 | Bob White | 1954 | 001-WMAC | USA | 1:14.84 | 2:33.28 | 3:52.42 | 5:12.06 | 10:25.87 | |
6:31.67 | 7:51.42 | 9:09.89 | ||||||||
5 | Maciej Slugocki | 1952 | Hobart Aquatic Masters SC | AUS | 1:16.59 | 2:35.73 | 3:54.88 | 5:14.18 | 10:29.30 | |
6:32.55 | 7:51.86 | 9:11.92 | ||||||||
6 | Rainer Fritsche | 1954 | Berliner TSC | GER | 1:12.19 | 2:30.73 | 3:49.84 | 5:10.14 | 10:30.13 | |
6:31.19 | 7:52.06 | 9:12.18 | ||||||||
7 | Anthony Morris | 1955 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 1:10.44 | 2:28.61 | 3:47.86 | 5:08.28 | 10:30.28 | |
6:29.03 | 7:50.60 | 9:11.31 | ||||||||
8 | Evgeny Zeleniy | 1954 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 10:30.33 | |||||
9 | James Roderick Carmichael | 1951 | Victoria Masters SC | CAN | 1:15.24 | 2:37.00 | 3:58.92 | 5:20.31 | 10:44.46 | |
6:41.48 | 8:02.86 | 9:24.47 | ||||||||
10 | Percival Knowles | 1955 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 1:17.66 | 2:40.93 | 4:03.56 | 5:25.57 | 10:45.56 | |
6:46.32 | 8:08.60 | 9:30.38 | ||||||||
11 | Steffen Pöritz | 1955 | Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt | GER | 1:15.44 | 2:36.45 | 3:58.58 | 5:20.04 | 10:46.49 | |
6:41.69 | 8:03.78 | 9:26.39 | ||||||||
12 | Dave Davenport | 1953 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 1:16.62 | 2:39.64 | 4:02.85 | 5:26.23 | 10:57.84 | |
6:49.49 | 8:12.84 | 9:36.37 | ||||||||
13 | Vincenzo D´´alessandro | 1955 | CO.GE.SE. | ITA | 1:17.44 | 2:41.80 | 4:05.75 | 5:29.29 | 11:03.60 | |
6:53.14 | 8:18.01 | 9:42.36 | ||||||||
14 | Kevin Jackson | 1953 | Rats of Tobruk Townsville | AUS | 11:19.96 | |||||
15 | Mark Anderson | 1953 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:21.49 | 2:49.20 | 4:16.74 | 5:44.00 | 11:26.26 | |
7:11.20 | 8:37.86 | 10:03.97 | ||||||||
16 | Henk Slomp | 1955 | De Pinquin | NED | 1:15.74 | 2:42.36 | 4:11.57 | 5:41.83 | 11:45.97 | |
7:14.02 | 8:48.43 | 10:19.58 | ||||||||
17 | Kent Hamberg | 1951 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 1:21.44 | 2:50.22 | 4:21.00 | 5:51.93 | 11:54.11 | |
7:22.78 | 8:54.52 | 10:26.49 | ||||||||
18 | Hugo Staudt | 1953 | W.S. Twente | NED | 1:21.18 | 2:52.84 | 4:26.02 | 5:57.68 | 11:59.63 | |
7:28.98 | 9:00.90 | 10:32.01 | ||||||||
19 | Joao Wallig | 1953 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 1:22.53 | 2:52.11 | 4:25.17 | 5:59.92 | 12:15.82 | |
7:34.29 | 9:09.56 | 10:44.95 | ||||||||
20 | Jan Kragerup | 1952 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 1:27.14 | 3:01.16 | 4:35.87 | 6:09.96 | 12:20.18 | |
7:42.17 | 9:15.36 | 10:48.50 | ||||||||
21 | Daniel Biot | 1952 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | 1:24.81 | 2:56.76 | 4:30.15 | 6:04.25 | 12:22.67 | |
7:39.89 | 9:14.89 | 10:50.60 | ||||||||
22 | Lutz Wollny | 1951 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 1:24.38 | 2:59.91 | 4:35.86 | 6:10.80 | 12:31.62 | |
7:45.85 | 9:21.33 | 10:57.67 | ||||||||
23 | Paulo R Schulte da Silva | 1955 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | 1:26.45 | 3:03.16 | 4:40.65 | 6:17.27 | 12:35.86 | |
7:54.46 | 9:30.99 | 11:06.24 | ||||||||
24 | James Brent | 1955 | Eastbourne Swimming Club | GBR | 1:22.90 | 2:56.81 | 4:33.47 | 6:09.46 | 12:36.40 | |
7:46.05 | 9:24.05 | 11:01.62 | ||||||||
25 | Vladimir Karakulko | 1955 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 1:31.57 | 3:08.09 | 4:46.00 | 6:23.02 | 12:45.65 | |
7:58.74 | 9:35.30 | 11:12.23 | ||||||||
- | Francisco Roman Cabra | 1951 | Aquatic center | COL | NT | |||||
- | Jacques Blondel | 1954 | SNL | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Per Wengström | 1952 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Giuseppe Innamorati | 1952 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Grzegorz Figielski | 1953 | SPORT-Figielski WOPR Warszawa | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Kevin Miller | 1953 | Leicester Masters | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Luis Pineyro | 1952 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Perry Brown | 1952 | Nortlanders 011-NORT | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Juan Carlos Rojas | 1955 | San Jose | CRC | DSQ | FrA | ||||
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Mattioli | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:01.81 | 2:06.89 | 3:13.39 | 4:20.27 | 8:55.05 | WR |
5:28.15 | 6:36.58 | 7:46.12 | ||||||||
2 | Pascal Mercuri | 1960 | CN Orléans la Source | FRA | 1:11.32 | 2:25.87 | 3:40.95 | 4:56.08 | 9:57.18 | |
6:11.55 | 7:28.11 | 8:44.14 | ||||||||
3 | Frank Wuest | 1960 | NEM | USA | 1:11.91 | 2:27.25 | 3:43.50 | 4:59.78 | 9:59.20 | |
6:15.55 | 7:31.64 | 8:46.44 | ||||||||
4 | Vladlen Nesvetaev | 1960 | Tsunami | RUS | 1:10.70 | 2:26.68 | 3:42.72 | 4:59.15 | 10:02.70 | |
6:15.40 | 7:32.06 | 8:48.37 | ||||||||
5 | Lyle Nalli | 1960 | PNA | USA | 1:12.73 | 2:27.50 | 3:41.78 | 4:56.56 | 10:03.00 | |
6:11.86 | 7:27.75 | 8:45.00 | ||||||||
6 | Gilyazov Rinat | 1959 | All Stars | RUS | 1:12.11 | 2:27.59 | 3:42.71 | 4:58.61 | 10:10.23 | |
6:16.19 | 7:34.60 | 8:53.13 | ||||||||
7 | Stefano Marzullo | 1959 | A.N. Lucca Capannori | ITA | 1:14.78 | 2:33.15 | 3:51.48 | 5:09.77 | 10:21.01 | |
6:28.39 | 7:46.43 | 9:04.93 | ||||||||
8 | Frédéric Chevallot | 1960 | aix en provence | FRA | 1:11.81 | 2:29.62 | 3:47.91 | 5:06.64 | 10:26.44 | |
6:25.59 | 7:45.56 | 9:07.10 | ||||||||
9 | Steve Nelsen | 1960 | Plano Wet Cats | USA | 1:12.46 | 2:30.12 | 3:49.34 | 5:08.30 | 10:29.14 | |
6:29.02 | 7:49.65 | 9:10.63 | ||||||||
10 | John Barrett | 1958 | Rats of Tobruk Townsville | AUS | 10:30.58 | |||||
11 | Roderick Holshausen | 1958 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:11.33 | 2:29.39 | 3:48.84 | 5:09.77 | 10:31.52 | |
6:30.69 | 7:51.79 | 9:12.92 | ||||||||
12 | Ievgen Pronin | 1957 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 1:16.73 | 2:36.66 | 3:57.23 | 5:17.57 | 10:32.55 | |
6:36.32 | 7:55.38 | 9:15.41 | ||||||||
13 | Jorge Villegas | 1956 | Casablanca México | MEX | 1:12.52 | 2:32.58 | 3:54.41 | 5:15.89 | 10:38.79 | |
6:36.54 | 7:57.24 | 9:19.00 | ||||||||
14 | Michael Doyle | 1959 | ASV Vienna | AUT | 1:17.12 | 2:38.56 | 4:00.20 | 5:21.61 | 10:42.09 | |
6:42.92 | 8:03.77 | 9:23.95 | ||||||||
15 | Jukka Laikari | 1959 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 1:14.86 | 2:36.85 | 3:58.42 | 5:20.33 | 10:51.31 | |
6:42.73 | 8:06.59 | 9:30.41 | ||||||||
16 | Dmitry Malin | 1959 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 1:16.23 | 2:37.30 | 3:59.55 | 5:22.36 | 10:51.43 | |
6:45.66 | 8:09.34 | 9:31.99 | ||||||||
17 | Paolo Palazzo | 1958 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 1:15.51 | 2:34.97 | 3:53.86 | 5:12.96 | 10:52.87 | |
6:34.38 | 7:59.38 | 9:26.69 | ||||||||
18 | Rune Sjøblom | 1957 | Kongstensvømmerne | NOR | 1:14.26 | 2:37.17 | 4:00.75 | 5:25.05 | 11:00.47 | |
6:49.58 | 8:15.21 | 9:40.36 | ||||||||
19 | Klaus Ruthenberg | 1959 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 1:15.14 | 2:39.27 | 4:04.88 | 5:30.37 | 11:13.04 | |
6:56.35 | 8:22.72 | 9:49.33 | ||||||||
20 | Marc Vaes | 1960 | ZD | BEL | 1:16.57 | 2:43.16 | 4:11.46 | 5:39.15 | 11:21.77 | |
7:06.58 | 8:33.09 | 9:59.39 | ||||||||
21 | Jorge Antonio Jorge | 1958 | Amaral Masters | BRA | 1:19.48 | 2:44.57 | 4:10.60 | 5:37.48 | 11:21.83 | |
7:04.69 | 8:30.77 | 9:56.91 | ||||||||
22 | Marco Ghiglione | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 1:17.25 | 2:43.23 | 4:09.98 | 5:37.07 | 11:23.15 | |
7:04.17 | 8:31.60 | 9:58.45 | ||||||||
23 | Peter French | 1958 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 1:21.08 | 2:49.53 | 4:17.72 | 5:44.73 | 11:25.64 | |
7:11.20 | 8:37.17 | 10:03.43 | ||||||||
24 | Jörg Werner | 1960 | TB Wülfrath | GER | 1:18.50 | 2:45.38 | 4:13.36 | 5:41.08 | 11:32.12 | |
7:09.63 | 8:37.41 | 10:06.24 | ||||||||
25 | Jerry Needham | 1956 | Unattached | USA | 1:21.45 | 2:48.96 | 4:17.45 | 5:45.08 | 11:33.94 | |
7:12.78 | 8:40.65 | 10:08.09 | ||||||||
26 | Robert (Mark) Straw | 1958 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 1:15.57 | 2:39.27 | 4:04.13 | 5:30.22 | 11:36.62 | |
6:59.42 | 8:30.73 | 10:06.35 | ||||||||
27 | Andy Manahan | 1958 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:23.68 | 2:50.56 | 4:18.41 | 5:47.06 | 11:42.38 | |
7:15.84 | 8:45.48 | 10:15.50 | ||||||||
28 | Enrique Caballero Madera | 1957 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 1:17.03 | 2:42.81 | 4:10.12 | 5:40.33 | 11:42.42 | |
7:12.42 | 8:44.88 | 10:16.37 | ||||||||
29 | Tim Floyd | 1960 | Edmonton Master Swim Club | CAN | 1:14.94 | 2:40.92 | 4:09.16 | 5:38.08 | 11:42.45 | |
7:07.84 | 8:37.81 | 10:11.17 | ||||||||
30 | Ralph Rieper | 1959 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:16.16 | 2:41.83 | 4:12.87 | 5:44.23 | 11:42.80 | |
7:15.95 | 8:46.98 | 10:17.07 | ||||||||
31 | Cliff Garrun | 1956 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 1:22.67 | 2:54.47 | 4:24.40 | 5:54.18 | 11:46.61 | |
7:23.89 | 8:52.62 | 10:21.46 | ||||||||
32 | Lothar Ahlemann | 1956 | Humboldt-Uni Berlin | GER | 1:20.86 | 2:50.90 | 4:22.31 | 5:55.11 | 12:06.67 | |
7:28.92 | 9:02.65 | 10:36.82 | ||||||||
33 | Carlos Rigual Heredia | 1957 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 1:21.61 | 2:52.10 | 4:25.21 | 5:58.93 | 12:07.31 | |
7:33.12 | 9:06.11 | 10:38.83 | ||||||||
34 | Tiziano Zennaro | 1960 | Rari Nantes Venezia | ITA | 1:21.18 | 2:50.09 | 4:21.36 | 5:54.18 | 12:07.88 | |
7:27.78 | 9:00.75 | 10:35.40 | ||||||||
35 | Daniel Mario Lebensohn | 1957 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 1:25.88 | 2:58.18 | 4:31.39 | 6:03.74 | 12:16.81 | |
7:36.34 | 9:09.97 | 10:42.76 | ||||||||
- | Jan Willem Heuten | 1960 | W.S. Twente | NED | NT | |||||
- | Jan-Åke Hammarlund | 1960 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Skrzypek Stefan | 1956 | Redeco Wroclaw | POL | NT | |||||
- | Subhash Barge | 1958 | Veer Savarkar Swimming Club | IND | NT | |||||
- | Andrey Korneev | 1959 | Arsenal | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Jeff Moxie | 1958 | CVMM | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Michal Bares | 1959 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | DNS | |||||
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Michael Kleiber | 1963 | Sparta Konstanz | GER | 1:04.76 | 2:11.52 | 3:19.31 | 4:27.87 | 9:06.35 | |
5:36.75 | 6:46.55 | 7:56.70 | ||||||||
2 | Michael Pruefert | 1964 | SG Dortmund | GER | 1:05.20 | 2:12.69 | 3:21.28 | 4:31.37 | 9:13.43 | |
5:42.27 | 6:53.36 | 8:04.85 | ||||||||
3 | Jose Freitas | 1963 | CFP | POR | 1:08.34 | 2:19.26 | 3:30.25 | 4:40.00 | 9:15.01 | |
5:49.41 | 6:58.25 | 8:07.23 | ||||||||
4 | Calum Mckinlay | 1964 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 1:06.25 | 2:16.70 | 3:27.91 | 4:39.58 | 9:17.60 | |
5:49.92 | 7:00.44 | 8:10.07 | ||||||||
5 | Igor Vazhenin | 1964 | Chayka | RUS | 1:07.25 | 2:19.11 | 3:31.52 | 4:44.61 | 9:41.98 | |
5:59.37 | 7:13.91 | 8:28.66 | ||||||||
6 | Robert Farish | 1964 | Beckenham S.C. | GBR | 1:08.54 | 2:22.26 | 3:37.46 | 4:51.76 | 9:45.78 | |
6:06.54 | 7:21.24 | 8:36.20 | ||||||||
7 | Sergey Makarychev | 1965 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:09.84 | 2:24.39 | 3:39.42 | 4:55.01 | 9:50.08 | |
6:09.70 | 7:23.85 | 8:38.41 | ||||||||
8 | Roberto Carlos Carvalho | 1965 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:07.00 | 2:22.16 | 3:39.82 | 4:56.10 | 9:58.85 | |
6:12.04 | 7:28.95 | 8:45.59 | ||||||||
9 | Henrik Pedersen | 1965 | U.S.G | DEN | 1:10.93 | 2:26.57 | 3:42.00 | 4:57.67 | 9:59.27 | |
6:12.60 | 7:28.64 | 8:45.00 | ||||||||
10 | Valeriy Tyrin | 1965 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:11.31 | 2:27.37 | 3:44.01 | 5:00.37 | 10:02.44 | |
6:16.69 | 7:32.52 | 8:48.28 | ||||||||
11 | Luis Duarte | 1963 | Masters Parana | BRA | 1:09.68 | 2:25.44 | 3:41.90 | 4:57.94 | 10:03.95 | |
6:14.85 | 7:31.82 | 8:48.20 | ||||||||
12 | Andrew Gristwood | 1964 | Cleethorpes and District SC | GBR | 1:11.80 | 2:27.75 | 3:44.06 | 5:01.15 | 10:12.33 | |
6:18.97 | 7:37.40 | 8:55.89 | ||||||||
13 | Jaime Garcia Carranza | 1964 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 10:16.19 | |||||
14 | Evgeniy Valkov | 1965 | Sprut | RUS | 1:12.45 | 2:30.24 | 3:47.95 | 5:06.29 | 10:17.24 | |
6:24.68 | 7:44.13 | 9:02.78 | ||||||||
15 | Michael Edstedt | 1961 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 1:12.28 | 2:28.69 | 3:45.90 | 5:04.15 | 10:18.34 | |
6:22.90 | 7:42.01 | 9:01.40 | ||||||||
16 | Marcelo Abreu | 1962 | ABMN | BRA | 1:16.33 | 2:36.78 | 3:57.60 | 5:18.15 | 10:36.93 | |
6:38.40 | 7:58.37 | 9:18.02 | ||||||||
17 | Petr Bessonov | 1965 | Neva Stars | RUS | 1:11.92 | 2:29.37 | 3:48.95 | 5:10.71 | 10:37.09 | |
6:32.88 | 7:55.46 | 9:16.84 | ||||||||
18 | Genadiy Sizikov | 1963 | Neva Stars | RUS | 1:19.28 | 2:41.49 | 4:03.58 | 5:25.32 | 10:45.63 | |
6:47.33 | 8:07.87 | 9:28.76 | ||||||||
19 | Stefan Aminoff | 1962 | Simklubben Hajen | SWE | 1:17.56 | 2:39.01 | 4:01.19 | 5:23.40 | 10:46.64 | |
6:45.28 | 8:06.98 | 9:28.55 | ||||||||
20 | Luca Pasquali | 1962 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 1:15.24 | 2:37.53 | 4:00.21 | 5:22.49 | 10:57.42 | |
6:45.92 | 8:10.44 | 9:34.15 | ||||||||
21 | Sergio Chiesa | 1964 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 1:12.04 | 2:31.95 | 3:54.57 | 5:16.98 | 10:58.71 | |
6:40.95 | 8:05.33 | 9:29.96 | ||||||||
22 | Ulf-Göran Borgström | 1963 | Markaryds Simsällskap | SWE | 1:17.25 | 2:41.25 | 4:05.80 | 5:30.29 | 11:05.10 | |
6:54.33 | 8:19.09 | 9:43.86 | ||||||||
23 | Juan Antonio Ruiz Calvo | 1963 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | 1:15.62 | 2:37.77 | 4:02.36 | 5:27.91 | 11:13.20 | |
6:53.87 | 8:21.58 | 9:48.35 | ||||||||
24 | Nils Fock | 1963 | Hamburger Turnerbund | GER | 1:16.46 | 2:41.33 | 4:07.93 | 5:35.84 | 11:20.89 | |
7:02.16 | 8:29.23 | 9:56.02 | ||||||||
25 | Ralf Gauger | 1962 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 1:17.50 | 2:41.18 | 4:06.06 | 5:30.30 | 11:22.72 | |
6:56.51 | 8:24.45 | 9:53.55 | ||||||||
26 | Hugo Goossen | 1963 | Doha Dolphines | QAT | 1:19.43 | 2:44.83 | 4:10.72 | 5:37.29 | 11:22.79 | |
7:04.63 | 8:32.22 | 9:59.19 | ||||||||
27 | Oliver Pohl | 1964 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 1:17.14 | 2:42.87 | 4:09.98 | 5:38.02 | 11:26.50 | |
7:06.51 | 8:34.90 | 10:03.15 | ||||||||
28 | Johannes de Kroon | 1964 | AquAmigos | NED | 1:19.57 | 2:47.23 | 4:15.59 | 5:44.11 | 11:34.22 | |
7:13.05 | 8:42.37 | 10:10.96 | ||||||||
29 | Sebastian Barros | 1963 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:18.90 | 2:45.11 | 4:13.90 | 5:43.84 | 11:39.85 | |
7:14.73 | 8:44.83 | 10:14.69 | ||||||||
- | Amadeo Quiroga | 1962 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Chris Weeds | 1963 | Belper Marlin SC | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Ingo Wolter | 1962 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Jaime Hernandez Garcia | 1965 | City of Newcastle | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Ryszard Majewski | 1965 | Tenerife Masters | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Fabio Pavan | 1963 | Natatorium Treviso | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Leif Eriksson | 1963 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Vladimir Fadeev | 1961 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Serra | 1968 | Club Natacio Catalunya | ESP | 1:03.21 | 2:09.94 | 3:16.89 | 4:23.92 | 8:51.13 | |
5:31.04 | 6:38.78 | 7:46.02 | ||||||||
2 | Alejandro Moreno | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 1:04.35 | 2:12.06 | 3:19.59 | 4:27.25 | 9:00.21 | |
5:34.86 | 6:42.92 | 7:51.79 | ||||||||
3 | Dino Schorn | 1968 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 1:04.32 | 2:11.34 | 3:19.29 | 4:27.90 | 9:04.57 | |
5:36.84 | 6:46.35 | 7:56.59 | ||||||||
4 | Mats Nygren | 1966 | Fagersta Simklubb | SWE | 1:06.05 | 2:15.15 | 3:25.01 | 4:35.30 | 9:12.80 | |
5:45.12 | 6:56.05 | 8:06.54 | ||||||||
5 | Renato Ramalho | 1968 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 1:06.72 | 2:16.76 | 3:25.96 | 4:35.70 | 9:21.36 | |
5:46.69 | 6:58.67 | 8:10.53 | ||||||||
6 | Oleg Chebotarev | 1968 | Jam | USA | 1:06.08 | 2:16.84 | 3:28.84 | 4:40.83 | 9:31.58 | |
5:53.02 | 7:05.86 | 8:19.30 | ||||||||
7 | Kirk Nelson | 1970 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 1:07.15 | 2:18.67 | 3:31.04 | 4:43.66 | 9:32.35 | |
5:56.95 | 7:10.16 | 8:22.96 | ||||||||
8 | Andrey Volkov | 1968 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 1:09.10 | 2:21.14 | 3:33.59 | 4:45.82 | 9:35.60 | |
5:58.35 | 7:11.17 | 8:24.29 | ||||||||
9 | Cordier Yann | 1970 | ACBB | FRA | 1:05.66 | 2:16.45 | 3:29.00 | 4:41.50 | 9:36.45 | |
5:55.76 | 7:09.55 | 8:23.97 | ||||||||
10 | Heiko Krumbeck | 1967 | Spok | GER | 1:06.95 | 2:17.53 | 3:28.84 | 4:40.89 | 9:39.76 | |
5:54.29 | 7:08.40 | 8:24.93 | ||||||||
11 | Hartmut Anneken | 1968 | TSV Quakenbrück | GER | 1:11.27 | 2:24.67 | 3:37.82 | 4:50.81 | 9:44.32 | |
6:04.55 | 7:18.25 | 8:31.40 | ||||||||
12 | Olaf Weyrauch | 1968 | SG Wetterau | GER | 1:06.49 | 2:19.80 | 3:33.83 | 4:48.36 | 9:57.05 | |
6:03.87 | 7:21.48 | 8:40.33 | ||||||||
13 | Nagy Norbert | 1969 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 1:07.50 | 2:21.80 | 3:37.44 | 4:52.83 | 9:57.27 | |
6:08.85 | 7:25.29 | 8:41.93 | ||||||||
14 | Dejan Karadza | 1970 | pk fuzinar ravne | SLO | 1:09.02 | 2:23.80 | 3:38.82 | 4:55.08 | 9:57.35 | |
6:10.95 | 7:27.64 | 8:43.68 | ||||||||
15 | Janne Soininen | 1966 | Cetus | FIN | 1:09.95 | 2:25.38 | 3:41.62 | 4:57.76 | 9:58.63 | |
6:13.68 | 7:29.74 | 8:45.69 | ||||||||
16 | Ciro Gutierrez Ascanio | 1970 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 1:11.08 | 2:26.83 | 3:43.35 | 5:00.75 | 10:00.84 | |
6:16.07 | 7:30.95 | 8:46.76 | ||||||||
17 | Bogdan Galaichuk | 1967 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 1:10.69 | 2:25.20 | 3:41.05 | 4:57.74 | 10:02.40 | |
6:14.30 | 7:30.74 | 8:47.66 | ||||||||
18 | Leopoldino Abreu | 1967 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 1:08.99 | 2:24.26 | 3:39.83 | 4:55.55 | 10:03.21 | |
6:12.27 | 7:29.41 | 8:47.59 | ||||||||
19 | Andrew Farrell | 1970 | Ft. Lauderdale | USA | 1:08.54 | 2:23.61 | 3:39.93 | 4:57.40 | 10:08.01 | |
6:15.23 | 7:33.94 | 8:52.21 | ||||||||
20 | Chris McGiffin | 1966 | Berkeley Aquatic Masters | USA | 1:11.77 | 2:29.81 | 3:47.54 | 5:05.44 | 10:08.34 | |
6:22.47 | 7:38.92 | 8:54.74 | ||||||||
21 | Jan Johansson | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:09.42 | 2:25.50 | 3:43.64 | 5:03.27 | 10:18.86 | |
6:23.47 | 7:43.88 | 9:03.56 | ||||||||
22 | Corrado Luci | 1966 | Sporting Club Mondadori ASD | ITA | 1:13.73 | 2:31.26 | 3:48.52 | 5:06.58 | 10:21.13 | |
6:25.01 | 7:44.14 | 9:03.28 | ||||||||
23 | Keith Dunnett | 1970 | Silver City Blues Masters | GBR | 1:11.11 | 2:28.57 | 3:49.06 | 5:10.17 | 10:27.99 | |
6:31.71 | 7:53.13 | 9:12.85 | ||||||||
24 | Marcelo Javier Galvalisi | 1968 | River Plate | ARG | 1:16.94 | 2:39.37 | 4:01.24 | 5:23.75 | 10:38.56 | |
6:43.12 | 8:02.77 | 9:21.78 | ||||||||
25 | Carlos Komori | 1970 | Casablanca México | MEX | 1:12.08 | 2:31.39 | 3:54.10 | 5:18.11 | 10:43.66 | |
6:40.81 | 8:02.82 | 9:24.87 | ||||||||
26 | Stefan Rust | 1967 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 1:10.48 | 2:28.51 | 3:48.91 | 5:11.29 | 10:44.14 | |
6:35.28 | 7:59.84 | 9:24.03 | ||||||||
27 | Erik van Dartel | 1967 | PSV | NED | 10:49.76 | |||||
28 | Lennart Fritzon | 1968 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 10:51.02 | |||||
29 | Louis Deragon | 1968 | Team Quebec | CAN | 1:13.16 | 2:33.26 | 3:55.60 | 5:18.80 | 10:52.40 | |
6:42.35 | 8:06.64 | 9:30.56 | ||||||||
30 | Juan P Rodríguez Suárez | 1967 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 1:11.99 | 2:30.55 | 3:51.39 | 5:16.26 | 10:54.59 | |
6:41.68 | 8:07.70 | 9:33.45 | ||||||||
31 | Jan Doedens | 1966 | Dorking swimming club | GBR | 1:12.83 | 2:32.89 | 3:55.06 | 5:18.35 | 11:00.03 | |
6:41.87 | 8:07.38 | 9:33.95 | ||||||||
32 | Trond Zimmerman | 1967 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 1:16.27 | 2:37.41 | 3:58.91 | 5:23.61 | 11:02.04 | |
6:48.94 | 8:15.72 | 9:42.21 | ||||||||
33 | Michael Aigner | 1970 | Linz AG Sport | AUT | 1:14.86 | 2:37.62 | 4:01.93 | 5:26.15 | 11:04.03 | |
6:50.57 | 8:15.93 | 9:40.50 | ||||||||
34 | Massimiliano Massa | 1967 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 1:17.65 | 2:40.43 | 4:04.04 | 5:28.02 | 11:04.58 | |
6:52.43 | 8:17.09 | 9:42.51 | ||||||||
35 | Henrik Holmberg | 1969 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:15.40 | 2:38.45 | 4:03.61 | 5:29.36 | 11:06.15 | |
6:54.92 | 8:20.97 | 9:46.30 | ||||||||
36 | Oleksiy Yesypenko | 1970 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 1:11.08 | 2:31.83 | 3:55.55 | 5:21.41 | 11:07.50 | |
6:48.47 | 8:15.04 | 9:43.23 | ||||||||
- | Alessandro Giannini | 1966 | Società Nuoto Piombino | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Carlos Amaral | 1969 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Eric Scharf | 1970 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Giovacchino Rosati | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Juan Antonio Grau Matoses | 1969 | Univ. Politècnica de València | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Jörg Löhken | 1968 | Homes Place de Portugal | POR | NT | |||||
- | Pietro Gustinelli | 1968 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sergio Bressan | 1968 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Andrew Brown | 1968 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Casey Sweeting | 1970 | N/A | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Christian Carvalho | 1968 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Edward Bockius | 1966 | Mit | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Henrik Jeppesen | 1966 | U.S.G | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Juan Ruiz | 1968 | sadfsdf | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Manoel Ribeiro | 1968 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Riccardo Maria Lang | 1966 | S.C.NUOVO LAURENTINO | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Vahe Olivier | 1973 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | 1:04.35 | 2:11.15 | 3:18.44 | 4:25.81 | 8:53.63 | |
5:32.87 | 6:40.59 | 7:48.21 | ||||||||
2 | German Dron | 1972 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 1:07.19 | 2:18.14 | 3:29.02 | 4:39.64 | 9:14.71 | |
5:49.89 | 7:00.10 | 8:10.07 | ||||||||
3 | Frank Byskov | 1975 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 1:04.46 | 2:14.88 | 3:25.32 | 4:36.37 | 9:21.60 | |
5:47.59 | 6:58.89 | 8:10.75 | ||||||||
4 | Florencio Betancor Pérez | 1972 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 1:05.41 | 2:15.24 | 3:25.78 | 4:36.77 | 9:22.08 | |
5:47.82 | 6:59.30 | 8:11.33 | ||||||||
5 | Andrew Chamberlain | 1973 | Hart SC | GBR | 9:37.08 | |||||
6 | Luis Goñi | 1973 | HERNANI KIROL ELKARTEA | ESP | 1:04.04 | 2:14.27 | 3:26.48 | 4:39.26 | 9:37.19 | |
5:52.72 | 7:08.02 | 8:23.21 | ||||||||
7 | Steffen Auhl | 1974 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 1:09.25 | 2:23.29 | 3:37.67 | 4:52.37 | 9:45.90 | |
6:07.05 | 7:21.52 | 8:35.78 | ||||||||
8 | Tsypkin Anton | 1971 | Neva Stars | RUS | 1:08.99 | 2:22.22 | 3:35.13 | 4:49.19 | 9:49.43 | |
6:03.93 | 7:19.07 | 8:34.56 | ||||||||
9 | Victor R Nilo Poyanco | 1974 | Club Stadio Italiano | CHI | 1:10.23 | 2:24.96 | 3:39.04 | 4:53.21 | 9:51.72 | |
6:07.16 | 7:22.01 | 8:37.22 | ||||||||
10 | Alejandro Amoros Roca | 1972 | Club Natacio Catalunya | ESP | 1:11.27 | 2:27.23 | 3:44.90 | 5:02.18 | 10:01.67 | |
6:17.81 | 7:33.15 | 8:48.82 | ||||||||
11 | Jorge Albino | 1975 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 1:12.26 | 2:30.04 | 3:47.11 | 5:04.07 | 10:12.87 | |
6:20.63 | 7:38.94 | 8:56.93 | ||||||||
12 | Tedesco Gabriele | 1973 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 1:12.51 | 2:29.26 | 3:46.98 | 5:04.36 | 10:18.06 | |
6:22.29 | 7:41.68 | 9:01.09 | ||||||||
13 | Antoine Basset | 1975 | CA Cholet | FRA | 1:11.36 | 2:30.85 | 3:49.29 | 5:08.20 | 10:22.53 | |
6:27.71 | 7:48.14 | 9:07.82 | ||||||||
14 | Fabrizio Cametti | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 10:26.40 | |||||
15 | Andres Collazos | 1971 | Arrayanes | COL | 1:13.29 | 2:31.30 | 3:50.45 | 5:10.56 | 10:30.00 | |
6:30.19 | 7:50.69 | 9:11.59 | ||||||||
16 | Andrea Del Barone | 1974 | simply sport Pescara | ITA | 1:12.72 | 2:31.84 | 3:52.47 | 5:12.97 | 10:32.87 | |
6:33.87 | 7:54.47 | 9:14.66 | ||||||||
17 | Curto Maurizio | 1975 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 1:14.40 | 2:34.63 | 3:55.46 | 5:16.57 | 10:39.31 | |
6:36.84 | 7:57.98 | 9:19.83 | ||||||||
18 | Andrea Celestini | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 1:16.88 | 2:38.29 | 4:00.18 | 5:22.35 | 10:49.64 | |
6:44.40 | 8:06.60 | 9:29.19 | ||||||||
19 | Savalle Denis | 1971 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | 10:49.66 | |||||
20 | Mickael Rouillere | 1974 | CA Cholet | FRA | 1:15.10 | 2:36.58 | 3:58.78 | 5:21.58 | 10:50.77 | |
6:44.50 | 8:08.21 | 9:31.50 | ||||||||
21 | Ryan Provencher | 1974 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 1:11.02 | 2:27.82 | 3:47.63 | 5:10.86 | 10:53.57 | |
6:37.18 | 8:03.25 | 9:29.20 | ||||||||
22 | Alvaro Banderas Moreno | 1975 | CN AÑORETA | ESP | 10:59.67 | |||||
23 | Marcel Gresnigt | 1972 | Watervlo | NED | 11:05.49 | |||||
- | Enrique Romero | 1972 | CD TEIMAR | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Giovanni Timi | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Raffaele Proietti Placidi | 1975 | Polisportiva TMC ASD Foligno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sergio Margenat | 1974 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Volker Heyn | 1971 | SG Neckar -Enz | GER | NT | |||||
- | Diego Taddei | 1975 | Hidron Sport ssd a rl | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Dimitar Videnov | 1975 | Lulin | BUL | DNS | |||||
- | Marcin Wedlarski | 1971 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Nuno Crespo | 1975 | Clube Futebol Os Belenenses | POR | DNS | |||||
- | Rodrigo De Los Cobos | 1975 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Rodrigo Schmidt Carvalho | 1971 | ABMN | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Roman Titinshnider | 1972 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | DNS | |||||
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Ricardo Monasterio | 1978 | Sport Center Los Naranjos | VEN | 58.96 | 2:01.14 | 3:03.41 | 4:06.49 | 8:16.52 | WR |
5:09.71 | 6:13.11 | 7:15.87 | ||||||||
2 | Nicky Lange | 1980 | SSF Singen | GER | 1:02.31 | 2:07.49 | 3:13.86 | 4:20.65 | 8:42.96 | |
5:26.08 | 6:32.38 | 7:39.41 | ||||||||
3 | Fabien Czachor | 1976 | Ems Bron | FRA | 1:03.75 | 2:11.03 | 3:18.76 | 4:27.14 | 8:58.63 | |
5:35.10 | 6:43.90 | 7:52.60 | ||||||||
4 | Gergely Molnár | 1980 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 1:05.22 | 2:15.10 | 3:25.54 | 4:36.47 | 9:16.20 | |
5:47.46 | 6:58.72 | 8:08.97 | ||||||||
5 | Geoff Twinning | 1980 | Stroud Masters | GBR | 1:03.18 | 2:11.80 | 3:21.52 | 4:32.74 | 9:20.09 | |
5:44.33 | 6:56.84 | 8:09.39 | ||||||||
6 | Dirk Janssen | 1977 | Schwimmverein Gelnhausen | GER | 1:02.07 | 2:10.26 | 3:21.07 | 4:32.65 | 9:22.89 | |
5:45.11 | 6:57.82 | 8:11.00 | ||||||||
7 | Nils Rix | 1980 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 1:02.48 | 2:11.27 | 3:22.94 | 4:36.09 | 9:29.92 | |
5:50.32 | 7:04.68 | 8:18.71 | ||||||||
8 | Michele Biagiotti | 1978 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 1:10.79 | 2:23.31 | 3:36.37 | 4:48.43 | 9:35.26 | |
6:00.86 | 7:13.69 | 8:25.88 | ||||||||
9 | Favier Stéphane | 1977 | Dauphins Yssingelais | FRA | 1:06.25 | 2:18.12 | 3:30.99 | 4:44.69 | 9:36.73 | |
5:58.40 | 7:12.61 | 8:26.00 | ||||||||
10 | Bathfield Nicolas | 1978 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 1:03.57 | 2:13.90 | 3:26.95 | 4:41.57 | 9:39.04 | |
5:56.58 | 7:11.70 | 8:27.10 | ||||||||
11 | Laurent Sibiril | 1976 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 1:08.03 | 2:21.40 | 3:35.69 | 4:50.21 | 9:41.40 | |
6:04.43 | 7:18.13 | 8:31.32 | ||||||||
12 | Torsten Lagerpusch | 1980 | SG Elbe | GER | 1:08.02 | 2:21.60 | 3:34.28 | 4:47.39 | 9:41.84 | |
6:00.88 | 7:14.59 | 8:28.45 | ||||||||
13 | Holger Ladenthin | 1979 | SGS Hannover | GER | 1:05.22 | 2:16.62 | 3:29.62 | 4:43.21 | 9:43.09 | |
5:58.30 | 7:14.79 | 8:30.54 | ||||||||
14 | Juan Valencia Saldarriaga | 1979 | Acuacol | COL | 1:10.54 | 2:27.04 | 3:41.73 | 4:56.37 | 9:50.81 | |
6:10.75 | 7:24.66 | 8:39.09 | ||||||||
15 | Andronov Oleg | 1977 | All Stars | RUS | 1:10.92 | 2:26.36 | 3:41.77 | 4:57.22 | 9:50.85 | |
6:13.22 | 7:28.79 | 8:42.77 | ||||||||
16 | Rodrigo Costa | 1976 | CNLA | POR | 1:08.65 | 2:20.31 | 3:33.52 | 4:47.15 | 9:53.11 | |
6:02.05 | 7:19.23 | 8:37.20 | ||||||||
17 | Ralf Peters | 1976 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 1:07.10 | 2:20.32 | 3:34.70 | 4:50.16 | 9:53.99 | |
6:05.58 | 7:22.59 | 8:40.18 | ||||||||
18 | Juri Kondratev | 1978 | Asphalt Green Masters | USA | 1:11.76 | 2:28.11 | 3:44.54 | 5:01.36 | 10:00.95 | |
6:17.19 | 7:33.69 | 8:50.50 | ||||||||
19 | Christian Görke | 1979 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 1:08.96 | 2:24.32 | 3:40.21 | 4:57.15 | 10:03.55 | |
6:13.24 | 7:30.25 | 8:48.01 | ||||||||
20 | Shane Gibney | 1978 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 10:10.78 | |||||
21 | Christian Beckmann | 1977 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 1:08.84 | 2:26.78 | 3:46.92 | 5:05.60 | 10:13.97 | |
6:23.94 | 7:42.14 | 9:00.42 | ||||||||
22 | Vyacheslav Gridin | 1979 | Kasatka | RUS | 10:17.82 | |||||
23 | Jeroen Vogelsang | 1980 | Het Y - Amsterdam | NED | 1:08.51 | 2:23.23 | 3:40.76 | 5:00.15 | 10:19.49 | |
6:18.55 | 7:40.11 | 9:01.87 | ||||||||
24 | Roberto Tonelli | 1978 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 1:12.26 | 2:29.26 | 3:47.14 | 5:05.87 | 10:23.04 | |
6:25.47 | 7:45.56 | 9:05.46 | ||||||||
25 | Alexander Schulte | 1978 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 10:25.33 | |||||
26 | Omar Elhamawy | 1977 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 1:14.21 | 2:34.97 | 3:55.69 | 5:14.52 | 10:43.43 | |
6:34.69 | 7:56.50 | 9:20.13 | ||||||||
27 | Jörgen Rasmussen | 1979 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 10:44.30 | |||||
28 | Mattias Hemmerdal | 1978 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 10:48.35 | |||||
- | Alexandre Pereira | 1976 | Clube Futebol Os Belenenses | POR | NT | |||||
- | Brian Goldberg | 1977 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | NT | |||||
- | David Farras Sanchez | 1977 | Club Natació Barcelona | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Paila Appalanaidu | 1977 | SFI | IND | NT | |||||
- | Piotr Suwara | 1979 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Schmall | 1977 | Southern Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Giancarlo Mott | 1977 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Giusi Melato | 1977 | Bahrain | BRN | DNS | |||||
- | Kurt Niehaus | 1980 | Piratas Aguas Abiertas | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Giancarlo Rossini | 1976 | San Marino Master | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 2, 800m Free Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | Finish | Status | |
500m | 600m | 700m | ||||||||
1 | Roman Evgrafov | 1981 | Kasatka | RUS | 1:03.80 | 2:11.22 | 3:18.91 | 4:27.16 | 8:58.55 | |
5:35.46 | 6:44.15 | 7:52.65 | ||||||||
2 | Colombi Massimiliano | 1983 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 1:03.35 | 2:11.06 | 3:19.28 | 4:27.12 | 8:58.64 | |
5:35.37 | 6:44.03 | 7:52.51 | ||||||||
3 | Christopher Herms-Menk | 1985 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 1:00.85 | 2:07.93 | 3:16.54 | 4:25.72 | 9:06.15 | |
5:35.81 | 6:46.27 | 7:57.17 | ||||||||
4 | Alessio Morellato | 1981 | Montenuoto Valdobbiadene | ITA | 1:04.21 | 2:12.50 | 3:21.80 | 4:31.32 | 9:09.55 | |
5:40.56 | 6:50.67 | 8:00.41 | ||||||||
5 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | SGS Hannover | GER | 1:04.35 | 2:13.26 | 3:23.25 | 4:33.71 | 9:16.97 | |
5:44.83 | 6:56.73 | 8:08.31 | ||||||||
6 | Mathieu David | 1981 | FC LAON NATATION | FRA | 1:05.64 | 2:15.06 | 3:25.41 | 4:36.32 | 9:22.95 | |
5:48.55 | 7:00.63 | 8:11.99 | ||||||||
7 | Mauri Jonathan | 1984 | El Milenio | CRC | 1:05.12 | 2:14.04 | 3:24.97 | 4:36.73 | 9:25.52 | |
5:49.10 | 7:01.25 | 8:13.78 | ||||||||
8 | Sergey Alchebaev | 1983 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:04.46 | 2:13.05 | 3:23.10 | 4:34.60 | 9:26.92 | |
5:47.33 | 7:00.83 | 8:14.57 | ||||||||
9 | Thomas Moschke | 1985 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 1:08.29 | 2:21.40 | 3:34.53 | 4:47.69 | 9:39.82 | |
6:00.55 | 7:13.40 | 8:27.42 | ||||||||
10 | Sylvain Faticoni | 1983 | CHTHN | BEL | 1:06.94 | 2:18.13 | 3:30.85 | 4:45.08 | 9:42.70 | |
5:59.89 | 7:15.52 | 8:31.38 | ||||||||
11 | Giulio Trinca | 1983 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 1:10.05 | 2:24.59 | 3:38.22 | 4:52.04 | 9:45.24 | |
6:05.50 | 7:18.50 | 8:32.48 | ||||||||
12 | Markus Reinbacher | 1985 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 1:03.59 | 2:14.00 | 3:26.93 | 4:41.86 | 9:45.49 | |
5:57.34 | 7:13.83 | 8:30.55 | ||||||||
13 | Nick Valentine | 1981 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 1:07.84 | 2:20.82 | 3:34.74 | 4:50.21 | 9:45.55 | |
6:05.16 | 7:20.22 | 8:34.55 | ||||||||
14 | Haibach Alexandre | 1983 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08.61 | 2:22.58 | 3:36.70 | 4:51.12 | 9:47.66 | |
6:06.09 | 7:21.73 | 8:36.26 | ||||||||
15 | Gabriel Lara | 1985 | UCV | VEN | 1:06.32 | 2:19.07 | 3:33.97 | 4:49.23 | 9:49.63 | |
6:05.22 | 7:20.65 | 8:37.05 | ||||||||
16 | Bruno Starzec | 1981 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 1:11.25 | 2:26.03 | 3:39.39 | 4:53.71 | 9:50.10 | |
6:07.02 | 7:21.27 | 8:36.07 | ||||||||
17 | Alan Magalhães | 1985 | Planet Sport Academia | BRA | 9:56.77 | |||||
18 | Denis Bolzonello | 1985 | Montenuoto Valdobbiadene | ITA | 1:09.00 | 2:22.39 | 3:36.06 | 4:51.76 | 10:01.12 | |
6:08.49 | 7:26.48 | 8:45.01 | ||||||||
19 | Goichi Hagiwara | 1984 | Gunze Sports Well Hirakata | JPN | 1:06.85 | 2:20.13 | 3:36.41 | 4:54.12 | 10:01.82 | |
6:12.99 | 7:31.53 | 8:48.23 | ||||||||
20 | Alcides Palma | 1982 | UCV | VEN | 1:09.15 | 2:24.20 | 3:40.41 | 4:57.59 | 10:13.35 | |
6:14.85 | 7:33.88 | 8:54.86 | ||||||||
21 | Cédric Le Bris | 1981 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:10.44 | 2:26.48 | 3:44.17 | 5:04.55 | 10:25.90 | |
6:25.22 | 7:46.56 | 9:07.28 | ||||||||
- | Alberto De Poli | 1982 | Acquambiente | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Erik Fogelberg | 1984 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Lucio Iannone | 1982 | Penisola Sorrentina | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Per-Magnus Grönlund | 1982 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Rocchetti | 1984 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alberto Pinaglia | 1981 | Polisportiva TMC ASD Foligno | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Chris Grabham | 1982 | REN 96 | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Francesco Viola | 1982 | A.S.D.SALARIA NUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Julio Fuentes | 1982 | Team Acuamen | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Leandro Luy Peixoto | 1981 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Sebastian Friese | 1983 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Sebastian Wennerberg | 1985 | Eskilstuna Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Serh Secert | 1981 | Moscow Masters | RUS | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:46 |
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:47 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-01 |
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 95 years and older |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Mieko Nagaoka | 1914 | KSG KIRARA YANAI SC | JPN | 1:29.61 | 3:24.48 | 5:29.65 | 7:23.93 | ||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Silvia Craveri | 1923 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 1:08.04 | 2:22.24 | 3:42.69 | 4:58.48 | ||
2 | Nora Kutti | 1922 | Tartu Ujumisklubi | EST | 1:18.82 | 2:45.23 | 4:14.60 | 5:39.20 | ||
3 | Ingeborg Fritze | 1921 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 1:28.55 | 3:02.38 | 4:36.61 | 6:09.11 | ||
4 | Kascha Kloos | 1925 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:37.99 | 3:20.07 | 5:03.51 | 6:41.00 | ||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Karen Margrethe Bendtsen | 1930 | Swim Team Tåstrup | DEN | 56.02 | 2:02.67 | 3:10.79 | 4:10.95 | ||
2 | Kerstin Gjöres | 1927 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:00.06 | 2:09.89 | 3:22.29 | 4:31.23 | ||
3 | Dorothy Dickey | 1930 | Doncaster Dolphins | AUS | 1:06.73 | 2:19.04 | 3:32.44 | 4:41.48 | ||
4 | Dagmar Ferebauerova | 1930 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:05.87 | 2:21.19 | 3:39.98 | 4:56.81 | ||
5 | Georgia Goggin | 1929 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 1:13.92 | 2:38.89 | 4:09.85 | 5:36.26 | ||
6 | Susan Halter | 1927 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 1:18.01 | 2:49.79 | 4:21.00 | 5:43.54 | ||
7 | Ann Todd | 1926 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 1:22.87 | 2:51.59 | 4:25.49 | 6:01.14 | ||
8 | Toshiko Amano | 1926 | SUIEIKAI | JPN | 1:17.28 | 2:55.90 | 4:31.98 | 6:01.43 | ||
9 | Janet Stobie | 1929 | Motherwell and Wishaw Masters | GBR | 1:31.19 | 3:12.28 | 4:57.88 | 6:36.92 | ||
- | Agnes Kiss | 1927 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Helle-Iris Michelson | 1929 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | DNS | |||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Vivi-Ann Johansson | 1935 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 53.83 | 1:52.37 | 2:54.13 | 3:54.86 | ||
2 | Mae Waldie | 1935 | Team Quebec | CAN | 54.59 | 1:56.98 | 3:03.50 | 4:09.75 | ||
3 | Michiko Tokano | 1934 | Tokyo DC Komazawa | JPN | 1:00.75 | 2:06.71 | 3:13.12 | 4:18.00 | ||
4 | Ingrid Keusch-Renner | 1934 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 59.48 | 2:08.45 | 3:18.99 | 4:25.66 | ||
5 | Annie de Vos | 1934 | Old Dutch | NED | 1:02.87 | 2:11.87 | 3:23.65 | 4:34.30 | ||
6 | Herta Gregg | 1935 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 1:05.21 | 2:15.61 | 3:27.69 | 4:34.58 | ||
7 | Eulah Varty | 1934 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:03.72 | 2:14.17 | 3:26.38 | 4:35.22 | ||
8 | Grace Isaac | 1932 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 1:08.68 | 2:21.25 | 3:36.74 | 4:48.34 | ||
9 | Maren Piskora | 1934 | SSG Neptun Germering | GER | 1:06.83 | 2:21.86 | 3:38.25 | 4:51.30 | ||
10 | Barbara Morton | 1933 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 1:04.14 | 2:19.42 | 3:40.16 | 4:59.25 | ||
11 | Beres Hindman | 1934 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 1:14.72 | 2:35.06 | 3:55.56 | 5:18.15 | ||
12 | Ann Stevens | 1933 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:14.55 | 2:38.50 | 4:06.88 | 5:29.32 | ||
13 | Hikichi Mayumi | 1935 | WAVE SENDAI | JPN | 1:12.75 | 2:35.84 | 4:05.32 | 5:32.52 | ||
- | Helga Wendt | 1935 | 3513 Wiking Kiel | GER | NT | |||||
- | Glad Bryce | 1934 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | DNS | |||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Brenda Walker | 1938 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 53.69 | 1:51.09 | 2:49.75 | 3:46.40 | ||
2 | Kazu Koyama | 1939 | TOKYO MARINE | JPN | 53.47 | 1:52.69 | 2:52.30 | 3:48.77 | ||
3 | Eva Jarosova | 1936 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 53.21 | 1:53.64 | 2:54.69 | 3:53.92 | ||
4 | Marga Schulze | 1938 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 55.41 | 1:55.54 | 2:56.65 | 3:55.13 | ||
5 | Sachiko Hasegawa | 1939 | ICHIKAWA AC | JPN | 56.80 | 1:58.35 | 2:59.99 | 3:58.52 | ||
6 | Ingrid Lange | 1937 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 53.78 | 1:55.39 | 2:58.38 | 3:59.31 | ||
7 | Sandra Lea | 1939 | Inverness | GBR | 54.51 | 1:58.01 | 3:07.20 | 4:12.56 | ||
8 | Janet Getzendaner | 1940 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 59.65 | 2:05.90 | 3:16.37 | 4:23.24 | ||
9 | Patricia Owens-Bohme | 1939 | Northland Masters | NZL | 1:01.17 | 2:07.35 | 3:19.44 | 4:36.14 | ||
10 | Sumire Ishihara | 1936 | YOUR ABIKO | JPN | 1:04.71 | 2:18.50 | 3:33.75 | 4:46.47 | ||
11 | Shirley Dacey | 1936 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:08.56 | 2:24.99 | 3:40.01 | 4:50.27 | ||
12 | Margarita Kemayd | 1939 | Liga Nacional Natación Master | URU | 1:07.28 | 2:26.74 | 3:45.83 | 4:51.91 | ||
13 | Toshiko Kai | 1936 | TEAM STEP | JPN | 1:07.45 | 2:24.00 | 3:46.14 | 5:00.20 | ||
- | Cecilia Silveira | 1937 | Minas Tenis Clube | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Noriko Suzuki | 1940 | Nittobo Sports Ren. Fukushima | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Nobue Yoneya | 1940 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | DSQ | BAG | ||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Margit Ohlsson | 1945 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 40.24 | 1:24.63 | 2:13.52 | 3:03.48 | WR | |
2 | Elisabeth Ketelsen | 1943 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | DEN | 47.41 | 1:37.78 | 2:28.65 | 3:17.48 | ||
3 | Elaine Blower | 1945 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 51.65 | 1:46.33 | 2:41.17 | 3:34.03 | ||
4 | Mary Pohlmann | 1945 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | 50.02 | 1:43.91 | 2:39.68 | 3:34.22 | ||
5 | Jane Katz | 1943 | AGUA Masters | USA | 53.90 | 1:50.22 | 2:46.76 | 3:41.71 | ||
6 | Herilene Freitas | 1942 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 51.44 | 1:48.22 | 2:46.12 | 3:43.04 | ||
7 | Margret Hanke | 1945 | SSF Bonn | GER | 54.65 | 1:53.30 | 2:52.43 | 3:49.02 | ||
8 | Monika Henze-Roth | 1945 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 52.22 | 1:49.77 | 2:50.55 | 3:50.24 | ||
9 | Katsue Nomura | 1942 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 56.06 | 1:55.90 | 2:58.96 | 3:58.79 | ||
10 | Dörte Siemer | 1941 | Startgemeinschaft Hamburg-West | GER | 53.85 | 1:55.80 | 2:58.03 | 4:00.85 | ||
11 | Rosita Alex | 1945 | S-C Hellas Salzgitter | GER | 54.68 | 1:56.66 | 3:00.48 | 4:02.96 | ||
12 | Annie Cooke | 1944 | Campbelltown Australia | AUS | 54.63 | 1:55.19 | 3:01.20 | 4:04.80 | ||
13 | Waltraud Monstadt | 1943 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 56.21 | 2:02.46 | 3:11.10 | 4:14.39 | ||
14 | Saito Ryoko | 1941 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | 57.23 | 2:02.61 | 3:10.54 | 4:17.84 | ||
15 | Patricia Rix | 1943 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:03.61 | 2:11.29 | 3:19.29 | 4:21.37 | ||
16 | Harumi Noguchi | 1943 | SC Renaissance Shakujii Koen | JPN | 1:04.03 | 2:09.87 | 3:14.98 | 4:21.44 | ||
17 | Kayoko Sakata | 1942 | Ito SS | JPN | 1:01.61 | 2:13.95 | 3:26.33 | 4:33.51 | ||
18 | Roswita Norris | 1942 | Davis Aquatic Masters | USA | 1:06.76 | 2:18.01 | 3:27.22 | 4:35.78 | ||
19 | Fumika Harano | 1941 | Ogori SS Fukuoka | JPN | 1:03.60 | 2:14.79 | 3:28.22 | 4:40.36 | ||
20 | Lucy Manheim | 1942 | Reston Masters Swim Team | USA | 1:04.25 | 2:15.30 | 3:30.27 | 4:41.00 | ||
- | Lal Pari Ray | 1943 | BIHAR SWIMMING ASSOCIATION | IND | DNS | |||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Jannekeyn Marie-josé | 1950 | union saint bruno bordeaux | FRA | 43.13 | 1:30.54 | 2:23.35 | 3:12.23 | ||
2 | Natalia Mikhaylova | 1948 | Olymp | RUS | 46.00 | 1:35.70 | 2:26.67 | 3:15.23 | ||
3 | Marilyn Earp | 1950 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 44.63 | 1:33.26 | 2:25.38 | 3:15.55 | ||
4 | Anke Klatt | 1949 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 45.19 | 1:35.96 | 2:29.24 | 3:18.36 | ||
5 | Grazyna Kiszczak | 1950 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 45.62 | 1:35.79 | 2:27.49 | 3:18.83 | ||
6 | Julia Kemp | 1948 | Salisbury | GBR | 46.24 | 1:36.75 | 2:28.30 | 3:19.37 | ||
7 | Irene Nestor | 1950 | Schwimmverein beider Basel | SUI | 48.55 | 1:40.09 | 2:32.30 | 3:22.94 | ||
8 | Ellen Rockholm | 1948 | Sierra Marlins | USA | 45.30 | 1:35.54 | 2:29.94 | 3:24.13 | ||
9 | Mária Hausnerova | 1949 | MPK Prievidza | SVK | 45.87 | 1:37.57 | 2:32.00 | 3:24.81 | ||
10 | Susie Breslin | 1947 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 45.26 | 1:36.84 | 2:32.40 | 3:29.59 | ||
11 | Helen Jenkins | 1946 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 49.23 | 1:41.99 | 2:36.79 | 3:30.03 | ||
12 | Tracy Clarkson | 1949 | Brisbane Northside | AUS | 46.35 | 1:39.71 | 2:36.42 | 3:31.77 | ||
13 | Olechnicka Witoslawa | 1950 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 50.06 | 1:44.00 | 2:40.56 | 3:35.44 | ||
14 | Gabriele Fischer | 1950 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 49.35 | 1:42.98 | 2:40.72 | 3:37.30 | ||
15 | Elza Marina MazzeiAdolpho | 1946 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 53.50 | 1:49.87 | 2:46.72 | 3:42.50 | ||
16 | Rosita Ventura | 1947 | Acuacol | COL | 53.70 | 1:49.46 | 2:48.32 | 3:43.25 | ||
17 | Kathrine J Casey | 1948 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 53.17 | 1:50.15 | 2:49.36 | 3:44.20 | ||
18 | Hrnjak Judita | 1950 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 51.25 | 1:49.26 | 2:50.71 | 3:46.02 | ||
19 | Marina Wolinski | 1949 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 53.16 | 1:52.10 | 2:51.23 | 3:46.26 | ||
20 | Antoinette Gilding | 1950 | W.S. Twente | NED | 52.49 | 1:51.34 | 2:51.20 | 3:46.65 | ||
21 | Akiko Watanabe | 1948 | Psc Yokkaichi | JPN | 54.53 | 1:52.15 | 2:50.90 | 3:47.04 | ||
22 | M Leigh Johnson | 1949 | PNA | USA | 54.40 | 1:53.28 | 2:52.68 | 3:49.77 | ||
23 | Judit Fulop | 1950 | LPR | FRA | 54.57 | 1:52.52 | 2:52.53 | 3:51.09 | ||
24 | Mizue Kawamoto | 1948 | HARUOKA FUKUOKA | JPN | 53.08 | 1:49.43 | 2:51.63 | 3:52.20 | ||
25 | Irmgard Richter | 1947 | Neuwieder SV 09 | GER | 54.50 | 1:54.30 | 2:54.98 | 3:53.82 | ||
26 | Mikiko Watanabe | 1950 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 54.89 | 1:54.82 | 2:56.20 | 3:55.09 | ||
27 | Niimi Michiko | 1948 | Nagoya Sc | JPN | 51.71 | 1:51.83 | 2:54.18 | 3:55.81 | ||
28 | Chieko Yoshioka | 1949 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | 52.55 | 1:51.79 | 2:55.88 | 4:00.67 | ||
29 | Barbara Kallenbach | 1950 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 57.46 | 2:02.44 | 3:07.92 | 4:11.28 | ||
30 | Margit Sams | 1948 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | 59.28 | 2:02.90 | 3:09.47 | 4:12.04 | ||
31 | Laszione Grosz | 1949 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | 58.53 | 2:02.77 | 3:10.64 | 4:13.35 | ||
32 | Maria Nascimento | 1948 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 57.68 | 2:00.83 | 3:09.73 | 4:14.33 | ||
33 | Catherine Watmough | 1949 | Surrey Park Seahorses | AUS | 55.88 | 2:01.71 | 3:12.79 | 4:20.50 | ||
34 | Keiko Inagaki | 1949 | Kappa Ladies Club | JPN | 1:02.03 | 2:08.94 | 3:18.51 | 4:20.86 | ||
35 | Elaine Romero | 1948 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:00.51 | 2:07.08 | 3:15.19 | 4:22.12 | ||
- | Carmen Carrasco | 1949 | La Sabana | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Maria Cioffi | 1950 | ADQUACENARED | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Roberta Phillips | 1948 | Nelson Bay Dolphins | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Janie Layman | 1949 | PNA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Niimi Michiko | 1948 | Nagoya Sc | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Kimie Ayukawa | 1950 | ADEL SC | JPN | DSQ | BAF | ||||
- | Sohair El Attar | 1949 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DSQ | BAG | ||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Cristina Tarantino | 1955 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 40.93 | 1:25.56 | 2:10.15 | 2:54.00 | ||
2 | Diane Coetzee | 1955 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 41.13 | 1:25.80 | 2:11.74 | 2:56.16 | ||
3 | Thérèse Sharkey | 1955 | Winelands | RSA | 45.76 | 1:33.53 | 2:22.48 | 3:08.35 | ||
4 | Jill Vanderfleet-Scott | 1954 | North Carolina Masters | USA | 44.08 | 1:32.83 | 2:22.65 | 3:11.63 | ||
5 | Junko Sato | 1954 | Ryogoku Kingyo | JPN | 45.55 | 1:35.75 | 2:26.28 | 3:14.66 | ||
6 | Connie Frydrych | 1953 | Cronulla Sutherland AUSSI | AUS | 46.24 | 1:36.43 | 2:29.39 | 3:20.55 | ||
7 | Alison Wilson | 1954 | Shrewsbury | GBR | 46.55 | 1:37.60 | 2:31.20 | 3:22.57 | ||
8 | Claudia Koch | 1952 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 48.06 | 1:38.89 | 2:30.85 | 3:23.17 | ||
9 | Sueli Rego | 1954 | LIMIT ACADEMIA | BRA | 45.58 | 1:36.84 | 2:32.56 | 3:25.12 | ||
10 | Gabriele Sewald | 1955 | 1. Paderborner Schwimmverein | GER | 47.74 | 1:40.65 | 2:36.05 | 3:31.19 | ||
11 | Esther Earnest | 1953 | SSG Heilbronn | GER | 48.73 | 1:43.05 | 2:39.72 | 3:34.41 | ||
12 | Elke Ortloff | 1953 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 49.52 | 1:44.17 | 2:40.99 | 3:34.53 | ||
13 | Birgitte Obergfell | 1954 | SSF Bonn | GER | 48.76 | 1:42.67 | 2:38.82 | 3:34.83 | ||
14 | Susanne Ostgathe | 1954 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 50.24 | 1:44.95 | 2:41.34 | 3:36.09 | ||
15 | Jean Low | 1953 | Manly | AUS | 49.41 | 1:42.91 | 2:40.01 | 3:36.79 | ||
16 | Misuzu Oshima | 1951 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 53.91 | 1:50.14 | 2:48.26 | 3:41.85 | ||
17 | Heike Dräger | 1952 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 51.07 | 1:48.15 | 2:48.90 | 3:42.00 | ||
18 | Marlene Helmich | 1955 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 53.11 | 1:50.95 | 2:49.33 | 3:42.29 | ||
19 | Hiroko Mizutani | 1951 | CFC YOGA | JPN | 51.41 | 1:47.58 | 2:46.86 | 3:43.11 | ||
20 | Lúcia Silva | 1954 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 54.22 | 1:50.45 | 2:47.57 | 3:43.94 | ||
21 | Patricia Ophaug | 1952 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 48.55 | 1:45.63 | 2:46.16 | 3:44.12 | ||
22 | Brigitte Weinzierl | 1952 | SV Lohhof e.V. | GER | 53.59 | 1:51.94 | 1:52.18 | 3:51.92 | ||
23 | Chiho Mitsuhashi | 1953 | SPL GIFU | JPN | 57.64 | 1:59.73 | 3:00.68 | 3:56.76 | ||
24 | Chris Butcher | 1953 | QSM | AUS | 52.43 | 1:52.83 | 2:57.01 | 3:59.21 | ||
25 | Ute Christiane Melzian | 1951 | SC Altwarmbüchen | GER | 59.12 | 1:59.79 | 3:04.49 | 4:03.61 | ||
26 | Day Campbell | 1951 | Silver City Blues Masters | GBR | 4:06.59 | 4:06.59 | ||||
27 | Rosa Eimannsberger | 1952 | ESN Nanterre | FRA | 59.92 | 2:03.61 | 3:08.23 | 4:12.19 | ||
- | Cristina Vasconcelos | 1955 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Keiko Kodama | 1951 | BEAT SC | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Mary Fitzpatrick | 1952 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Izumi Dohi | 1952 | Nas Sunmarche | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Jaqueline Hughes | 1953 | Lindum Mink | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Viviana Yoquet | 1955 | SANTAFESINOS DE NEUQUEN | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Enriqueta Nuñez Rios | 1951 | Casablanca México | MEX | DSQ | BaG | ||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Fernanda Prado | 1958 | Praia Clube | BRA | 41.37 | 1:25.57 | 2:09.64 | 2:52.31 | ||
2 | Aroma Martorell | 1958 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 40.35 | 1:23.32 | 2:07.30 | 2:52.40 | ||
3 | Elizabeth Cosgrave | 1958 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 40.05 | 1:23.93 | 2:09.92 | 2:53.20 | ||
4 | Kathy Hilland | 1959 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 39.99 | 1:23.78 | 2:09.68 | 2:54.48 | ||
5 | Jean Degenaar | 1960 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 39.68 | 1:22.96 | 2:08.55 | 2:54.99 | ||
6 | Pia Strandh | 1958 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 41.53 | 1:25.73 | 2:11.29 | 2:55.21 | ||
7 | Susanna Sordelli | 1956 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 42.66 | 1:28.14 | 2:13.84 | 2:58.21 | ||
8 | Maryann Davie | 1956 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 42.16 | 1:26.44 | 2:12.51 | 2:58.64 | ||
9 | Maria Ludovica Allevi | 1959 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 42.47 | 1:28.65 | 2:16.70 | 3:02.57 | ||
10 | Astrid Rendez | 1960 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 42.20 | 1:28.89 | 2:16.55 | 3:03.61 | ||
11 | Ingrid Møllerop | 1960 | Roma | NOR | 42.39 | 1:29.07 | 2:16.94 | 3:03.77 | ||
12 | Karin Eddelbuettel | 1958 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 43.46 | 1:30.08 | 2:17.31 | 3:04.27 | ||
13 | Sara Geld | 1958 | Formula Academia | BRA | 41.39 | 1:27.87 | 2:18.90 | 3:07.61 | ||
14 | Robin O´Leary | 1957 | USMS PNA | USA | 47.07 | 1:35.37 | 2:23.43 | 3:08.80 | ||
15 | Larisa Nagovitsyna | 1959 | Tsunami | RUS | 45.03 | 1:33.39 | 2:22.15 | 3:10.03 | ||
16 | Ilona Radermacher | 1960 | SG Mönchengladbach | GER | 44.56 | 1:32.64 | 2:21.90 | 3:10.38 | ||
17 | Ruth Lowe | 1957 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 42.27 | 1:30.50 | 2:21.48 | 3:11.08 | ||
18 | Leslie Dolan | 1957 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 45.49 | 1:34.21 | 2:24.48 | 3:11.10 | ||
19 | Toshimi Sato | 1959 | Konami Sayama | JPN | 46.14 | 1:34.86 | 2:25.03 | 3:13.92 | ||
20 | Helle Rasmussen | 1960 | Vordingborg Svømme Klub | DEN | 45.65 | 1:34.30 | 2:24.59 | 3:15.54 | ||
21 | Rosana Andrade | 1960 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 45.32 | 1:33.60 | 2:25.92 | 3:18.06 | ||
22 | Rocio De Vergara | 1960 | CLUB NATACION VILLALBA | ESP | 48.77 | 1:39.33 | 2:32.34 | 3:22.94 | ||
23 | Tracey Baker | 1960 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 47.72 | 1:38.95 | 2:32.13 | 3:24.63 | ||
24 | Elisabeth Gabriel | 1958 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 46.65 | 1:37.97 | 2:32.06 | 3:24.70 | ||
25 | Pia van der Molen | 1960 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 46.65 | 1:38.84 | 2:33.34 | 3:25.00 | ||
26 | Marie-Odile Maillard | 1960 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 45.62 | 1:35.33 | 2:29.82 | 3:25.55 | ||
27 | Antje Thoms | 1960 | Berliner TSC | GER | 47.97 | 1:40.30 | 2:33.36 | 3:25.85 | ||
28 | Astrid Mangels | 1960 | SV Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | GER | 47.21 | 1:39.39 | 2:33.20 | 3:26.45 | ||
29 | Svetlana Rusina | 1957 | Neva Stars | RUS | 49.18 | 1:40.51 | 2:33.63 | 3:27.15 | ||
30 | Anneke Salmon | 1956 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 48.73 | 1:42.04 | 2:35.67 | 3:27.38 | ||
31 | Marisa Bernabei | 1959 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | ITA | 46.54 | 1:39.35 | 2:33.84 | 3:27.69 | ||
32 | Jac Stirrat | 1960 | Darwin Stingers | AUS | 48.55 | 1:41.84 | 2:36.52 | 3:28.30 | ||
33 | Judith Van Britsom | 1959 | Brabo | BEL | 49.34 | 1:43.16 | 2:37.79 | 3:30.55 | ||
34 | Rhonda Price | 1957 | Long Tan Legends | AUS | 48.99 | 1:43.34 | 2:39.15 | 3:31.88 | ||
35 | Elke Kalz | 1957 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 49.39 | 1:42.00 | 2:37.80 | 3:32.44 | ||
36 | Christine Goodair | 1957 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | 48.22 | 1:43.27 | 2:40.50 | 3:35.85 | ||
37 | Françoise Mouton | 1958 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 49.37 | 1:44.82 | 2:44.11 | 3:40.66 | ||
38 | Mariko Ukai | 1956 | CFC MORIOKA | JPN | 55.29 | 1:55.25 | 2:57.38 | 3:59.72 | ||
- | Beatriz Salim | 1956 | Academia D´stak | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Stel Farrar | 1959 | Arfon Masters | GBR | DNS | |||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Judith Dogger-Cromjongh | 1964 | ZPC de Zwoer | NED | 39.15 | 1:20.76 | 2:03.67 | 2:46.24 | ||
2 | Gabriele Brkowski | 1961 | Wiking Herne | GER | 38.95 | 1:20.22 | 2:03.92 | 2:47.50 | ||
3 | Dorothea Pielke | 1965 | SGS Hannover | GER | 39.74 | 1:22.00 | 2:05.91 | 2:50.02 | ||
4 | Rita Lázár | 1962 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | 40.58 | 1:23.86 | 2:07.36 | 2:50.07 | ||
5 | Monique Dokter | 1965 | CAPE DOLPHINS | RSA | 37.39 | 1:19.20 | 2:05.12 | 2:50.65 | ||
6 | Dymphna Morris | 1961 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 40.06 | 1:23.37 | 2:07.01 | 2:51.23 | ||
7 | Ellen Garne | 1965 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 40.52 | 1:23.81 | 2:08.96 | 2:52.99 | ||
8 | Sanne Juel | 1965 | Næstved IF | DEN | 41.20 | 1:25.23 | 2:10.33 | 2:54.87 | ||
9 | Anne Mannela | 1963 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 39.71 | 1:23.61 | 2:10.53 | 2:56.33 | ||
10 | Diana Aristizabal | 1964 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 43.66 | 1:28.48 | 2:15.15 | 3:01.50 | ||
11 | Merle Vantsi | 1965 | TYRI UK | EST | 40.32 | 1:25.83 | 2:14.83 | 3:02.01 | ||
12 | Carola Ektander | 1962 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 42.26 | 1:28.81 | 2:17.64 | 3:06.55 | ||
13 | Provenzano Véronique | 1965 | Annonay | FRA | 43.22 | 1:29.61 | 2:18.97 | 3:07.71 | ||
14 | Kerstin Macht | 1962 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 42.59 | 1:29.76 | 2:18.74 | 3:07.92 | ||
15 | Ramune Ivanauskaite | 1964 | TAKAS | LTU | 44.85 | 1:32.96 | 2:23.99 | 3:13.06 | ||
16 | Kamm Patricia | 1963 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 45.79 | 1:35.19 | 2:26.03 | 3:15.18 | ||
17 | Annegret Birth | 1965 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 43.73 | 1:31.01 | 2:22.95 | 3:15.44 | ||
18 | Florence Flourac | 1964 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 43.66 | 1:32.75 | 2:25.32 | 3:16.43 | ||
19 | Maria Gomis | 1965 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 44.74 | 1:34.27 | 2:27.12 | 3:18.64 | ||
20 | Marci Kosac | 1964 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 46.08 | 1:35.81 | 2:27.57 | 3:18.80 | ||
21 | Kicki Molin | 1964 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 42.61 | 1:31.47 | 2:26.53 | 3:18.99 | ||
22 | Murielle Caillet Dayer | 1965 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 46.90 | 1:37.49 | 2:29.59 | 3:19.46 | ||
23 | Sabine Schulz | 1965 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 47.01 | 1:38.03 | 2:29.74 | 3:19.94 | ||
24 | Szekely Maria | 1963 | aqua01cluj-napoca | ROM | 46.82 | 1:37.88 | 2:32.05 | 3:23.38 | ||
25 | Petra Zenker | 1962 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 44.95 | 1:35.59 | 2:29.22 | 3:23.51 | ||
26 | Cecilia Paradisi | 1964 | SIENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 49.61 | 1:41.18 | 2:34.25 | 3:25.47 | ||
27 | Manuela Golz | 1965 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 48.01 | 1:41.16 | 2:35.92 | 3:29.18 | ||
28 | Francesca Romana Dresda | 1964 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 47.42 | 1:39.75 | 2:36.08 | 3:30.07 | ||
29 | Jette Kurtzhals | 1963 | Roskilde Svømning | DEN | 47.21 | 1:41.06 | 2:37.58 | 3:32.57 | ||
30 | Paola Minardi | 1964 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 49.03 | 1:44.21 | 2:40.44 | 3:32.69 | ||
31 | Fiammetta Bindi | 1965 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 50.46 | 1:43.69 | 2:39.32 | 3:33.03 | ||
32 | Alie Visser | 1964 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 49.37 | 1:44.34 | 2:39.69 | 3:34.15 | ||
33 | Angelika Hoenecke | 1963 | Wiener Sport Club | AUT | 50.10 | 1:44.71 | 2:40.60 | 3:37.06 | ||
34 | Simone Michael | 1963 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 48.89 | 1:44.87 | 2:42.23 | 3:39.99 | ||
- | Bruna Buonocore | 1962 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Anne Peters Johnson | 1965 | PNA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Emanuela Strazicic | 1964 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Judith Cromjongh | 1964 | ZPC de Zwoer | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Luisa Oliveira | 1961 | Assoc. Académica de Coimbra | POR | DNS | |||||
- | Pepa Buendia | 1965 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | DNS | |||||
- | Sandra Lawson | 1965 | CAPS | CAN | DNS | |||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Laura Palasciano | 1970 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 37.36 | 1:16.54 | 1:56.97 | 2:37.57 | ||
2 | Caroline Girardet | 1970 | Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon | SUI | 36.00 | 1:16.21 | 1:58.54 | 2:40.03 | ||
3 | Corinna Krietsch | 1969 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 36.58 | 1:17.45 | 2:00.37 | 2:43.53 | ||
4 | Sylvia Haak | 1970 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 39.06 | 1:21.75 | 2:05.72 | 2:49.90 | ||
5 | Ramona Horn | 1968 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 38.97 | 1:20.69 | 2:06.59 | 2:52.29 | ||
6 | Lucilla Corio | 1966 | RN Saronno | ITA | 42.62 | 1:26.00 | 2:10.25 | 2:53.85 | ||
7 | Andrea Blania | 1967 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 40.34 | 1:24.22 | 2:09.29 | 2:54.51 | ||
8 | Simonetta Moretti | 1969 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 40.57 | 1:24.87 | 2:11.09 | 2:57.61 | ||
9 | Henriette van Norden - dV | 1968 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 42.72 | 1:28.19 | 2:15.01 | 2:59.09 | ||
10 | Nadia Santini | 1969 | Ice Club Como ASD | ITA | 42.39 | 1:27.71 | 2:14.68 | 3:01.04 | ||
11 | Emanuela Lanza | 1966 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 42.91 | 1:28.52 | 2:15.19 | 3:01.47 | ||
12 | Nathalie Legueult | 1966 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 42.96 | 1:27.97 | 2:15.11 | 3:01.87 | ||
13 | Olena Ierantseva | 1966 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 40.28 | 1:25.63 | 2:15.51 | 3:03.53 | ||
14 | Yukari Iwayama | 1967 | JS Coulaines | FRA | 41.28 | 1:28.05 | 2:17.05 | 3:03.63 | ||
15 | Karen Bruton | 1966 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 41.80 | 1:28.65 | 2:17.28 | 3:05.26 | ||
16 | Teodora König | 1966 | TSV Vorhalle | GER | 44.25 | 1:32.33 | 2:21.19 | 3:09.61 | ||
17 | Hernandez Rebeca | 1968 | El Milenio | CRC | 44.23 | 1:32.71 | 2:22.96 | 3:11.80 | ||
18 | Antje-Marie Horn | 1966 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 44.97 | 1:34.18 | 2:24.13 | 3:12.60 | ||
19 | Sylvia Liebscher | 1966 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 43.43 | 1:31.79 | 2:22.51 | 3:13.47 | ||
20 | Lynne Dawson | 1967 | Chapeltown | GBR | 45.88 | 1:37.58 | 2:31.76 | 3:24.85 | ||
21 | Anne Leroy | 1967 | DAUPHINS CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 49.98 | 1:43.03 | 2:38.54 | 3:28.43 | ||
22 | Cornelia Voutat | 1966 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 48.34 | 1:41.32 | 2:35.69 | 3:28.45 | ||
23 | Ina Diedrichs | 1968 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 47.47 | 1:40.33 | 2:35.95 | 3:30.04 | ||
24 | Gesa Birnstengel | 1970 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 46.12 | 1:39.48 | 2:36.10 | 3:31.65 | ||
- | Carla Kinugawa | 1967 | Formula Academia | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Antje Wilfling | 1967 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Barbara Verginelli | 1969 | Due Ponti | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Christine Elingfors | 1967 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Daniela Strona | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Patricia Nichol | 1970 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | DNS | |||||
- | Paula Censoni | 1966 | Unattached | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Camilla J.-Sponseller | 1974 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 35.08 | 1:11.83 | 1:49.11 | 2:26.58 | ||
2 | Åsa Neij | 1972 | Jönköpings Simsällskap | SWE | 34.77 | 1:12.33 | 1:51.89 | 2:30.59 | ||
3 | Jane Solomon | 1975 | Miami Masters | AUS | 37.01 | 1:16.88 | 1:57.47 | 2:36.99 | ||
4 | Oxana Bronitskaya | 1972 | Tsunami | RUS | 36.93 | 1:17.06 | 1:57.62 | 2:37.71 | ||
5 | Jane Kelsey | 1975 | Red Tide of NY | USA | 37.01 | 1:16.27 | 1:57.36 | 2:38.52 | ||
6 | Nicola Latty | 1971 | Oundle and District | GBR | 37.82 | 1:18.40 | 1:59.40 | 2:39.96 | ||
7 | Monica Morini | 1975 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 37.78 | 1:18.44 | 2:01.68 | 2:44.71 | ||
8 | Maylis Viel | 1974 | LPR | FRA | 39.42 | 1:22.36 | 2:04.51 | 2:46.02 | ||
9 | Monika Messner | 1973 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 38.62 | 1:20.88 | 2:03.68 | 2:48.09 | ||
10 | Susan Maclean | 1975 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 38.46 | 1:20.36 | 2:04.03 | 2:49.05 | ||
11 | Karen Bates | 1972 | Rugby | GBR | 37.07 | 1:19.25 | 2:04.42 | 2:49.82 | ||
12 | Vanessa Ancic | 1974 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 39.31 | 1:22.39 | 2:06.66 | 2:49.91 | ||
13 | Daliah Kiefer-Grzan | 1973 | SC Villingen | GER | 40.13 | 1:22.77 | 2:06.37 | 2:50.42 | ||
14 | Carla Rocha | 1973 | Academia Competition | BRA | 40.74 | 1:24.93 | 2:09.39 | 2:52.95 | ||
15 | Stefanie Marka | 1972 | Schwimm Aktiv Club | AUT | 41.02 | 1:25.43 | 2:10.99 | 2:54.96 | ||
16 | Antra Roga | 1973 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 40.36 | 1:23.99 | 2:10.60 | 2:57.22 | ||
17 | Tatiana Ronzina | 1971 | Sprut | RUS | 39.18 | 1:23.32 | 2:10.32 | 2:57.62 | ||
18 | Mercedes Aybar | 1972 | Dominicana Masters | DOM | 41.52 | 1:26.97 | 2:13.48 | 2:58.67 | ||
19 | Cécile Leblanc | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 41.51 | 1:26.90 | 2:13.93 | 2:59.58 | ||
20 | Celine Swiderski | 1974 | CL OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET | FRA | 42.22 | 1:28.04 | 2:14.44 | 3:00.58 | ||
21 | Kerstin Sandra Schubert | 1972 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 41.75 | 1:27.62 | 2:14.60 | 3:01.27 | ||
22 | Marjorie Baron | 1973 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 43.70 | 1:29.87 | 2:16.34 | 3:02.17 | ||
23 | Annette Stein | 1974 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 41.41 | 1:27.50 | 2:16.46 | 3:03.66 | ||
24 | Regina Senften | 1973 | SV Basel | SUI | 44.35 | 1:31.77 | 2:22.13 | 3:10.59 | ||
25 | Angelika Kamps | 1973 | SV. Aegir 21 Kempen | GER | 44.43 | 1:31.12 | 2:21.07 | 3:10.64 | ||
26 | Sarah Berry | 1973 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | 43.46 | 1:31.25 | 2:21.81 | 3:12.65 | ||
- | Giseli Caetano Pereira | 1972 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Anja Hanz | 1975 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DSQ | BaG | ||||
- | Lucia Cano Perez | 1973 | CLUB NATACION OVIMASTER | ESP | DSQ | BaG | ||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Valerie Hadd | 1978 | English Bay Swim Club | CAN | 34.55 | 1:11.28 | 1:49.40 | 2:28.06 | ||
2 | Tania Giachini | 1979 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 34.62 | 1:11.80 | 1:50.43 | 2:29.48 | ||
3 | Ramona Beckmann | 1978 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 34.90 | 1:12.61 | 1:51.09 | 2:29.59 | ||
4 | Alison Peakman | 1979 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 34.87 | 1:13.02 | 1:53.21 | 2:33.90 | ||
5 | Nahomi Shirata | 1976 | GOLD RUSH | JPN | 36.00 | 1:15.31 | 1:55.81 | 2:36.17 | ||
6 | Nadja Pfuhl | 1976 | SG Dortmund | GER | 35.41 | 1:14.58 | 1:56.38 | 2:38.31 | ||
7 | Martina Mansfeld | 1978 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 37.65 | 1:18.33 | 2:00.43 | 2:43.01 | ||
8 | Janneke Harmsen | 1977 | De Spatters | NED | 36.15 | 1:16.76 | 2:00.89 | 2:44.61 | ||
9 | Elizabeth Murray | 1979 | Belfast Masters Swim Team | IRL | 38.21 | 1:19.54 | 2:02.66 | 2:45.75 | ||
10 | Emerentia Knebel | 1976 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 38.08 | 1:19.86 | 2:03.44 | 2:46.57 | ||
11 | Anke Winkelmann | 1976 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 37.27 | 1:18.84 | 2:03.32 | 2:47.60 | ||
12 | Andrea Koch | 1976 | SC Hürth | GER | 38.85 | 1:21.43 | 2:05.21 | 2:49.38 | ||
13 | Emma Davies | 1979 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 39.15 | 1:22.85 | 2:07.79 | 2:50.52 | ||
14 | Nadine Dierker | 1976 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 39.40 | 1:22.22 | 2:07.28 | 2:51.52 | ||
15 | Clizia Borrello | 1976 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 38.69 | 1:20.94 | 2:05.38 | 2:51.71 | ||
16 | Iwona Wlodarska | 1980 | Portsmouth Northsea SC | GBR | 41.41 | 1:24.48 | 2:08.64 | 2:51.99 | ||
17 | Camille Barrère | 1977 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 41.08 | 1:25.12 | 2:10.02 | 2:54.89 | ||
18 | Antje Heyer | 1979 | SGS Hannover | GER | 41.83 | 1:27.05 | 2:13.27 | 2:56.43 | ||
19 | Anja Gawellek | 1980 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 40.78 | 1:25.56 | 2:11.79 | 2:58.35 | ||
20 | Martina Lehner | 1980 | USC Traun | AUT | 39.69 | 1:24.62 | 2:12.41 | 2:59.85 | ||
21 | Anna-Christine Schmidt | 1979 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 40.52 | 1:25.43 | 2:12.21 | 3:00.08 | ||
22 | Paula Pajanian | 1976 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 42.52 | 1:28.40 | 2:14.58 | 3:01.10 | ||
23 | Anna Palma Medesimo | 1976 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 41.32 | 1:26.81 | 2:15.17 | 3:02.39 | ||
24 | Yolanda Hernandez | 1976 | Casablanca México | MEX | 41.62 | 1:27.60 | 2:15.51 | 3:03.08 | ||
25 | Rosemarie Twomey | 1976 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 41.34 | 1:28.06 | 2:17.10 | 3:04.02 | ||
26 | Claudia Rauty | 1979 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 41.75 | 1:28.08 | 2:16.01 | 3:04.07 | ||
27 | Katrin Mühlenbruch | 1980 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 43.68 | 1:30.58 | 2:19.37 | 3:05.36 | ||
- | Inmaculada SebastiaMilian | 1976 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Julie Roy | 1980 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Kozue Sano | 1978 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Simona Branchi | 1976 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Julia Krajewski | 1980 | Spok | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Roberta Mori | 1976 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 3, 200m Back Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Annamaria Gazda | 1981 | FTC | HUN | 35.92 | 1:14.07 | 1:52.82 | 2:31.28 | ||
2 | Marit Blömer | 1984 | SG Ruhr | GER | 35.87 | 1:14.01 | 1:53.66 | 2:31.88 | ||
3 | Diletta Lugano | 1984 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 36.18 | 1:13.95 | 1:53.69 | 2:33.52 | ||
4 | Tina Mollenhauer | 1982 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 36.22 | 1:16.36 | 1:57.41 | 2:38.91 | ||
5 | Alexandra Romanenkova | 1984 | All Stars | RUS | 36.67 | 1:17.25 | 1:59.23 | 2:39.68 | ||
6 | Cecile van Oppen | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 34.79 | 1:13.96 | 1:56.18 | 2:40.32 | ||
7 | Lotta Nurminen | 1985 | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 35.85 | 1:15.84 | 1:58.08 | 2:40.97 | ||
8 | Nadya Putter | 1983 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 36.95 | 1:17.00 | 1:59.35 | 2:42.09 | ||
9 | Katie Loker | 1985 | Calverton and Bingham | GBR | 38.88 | 1:21.30 | 2:03.46 | 2:44.02 | ||
10 | Tina Küter | 1982 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 36.87 | 1:17.80 | 2:01.14 | 2:44.08 | ||
11 | Lisa Lasagna | 1981 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 37.11 | 1:19.48 | 2:02.75 | 2:44.57 | ||
12 | Victoria Hillenbrand | 1984 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 38.05 | 1:20.04 | 2:02.82 | 2:45.15 | ||
13 | Virginie Graveleau | 1985 | CA Cholet | FRA | 38.98 | 1:20.34 | 2:02.71 | 2:45.16 | ||
14 | Sandra Kentschke | 1985 | SV TuS 1925 Herten e.V. | GER | 37.79 | 1:19.45 | 2:02.54 | 2:45.26 | ||
15 | Rebecca Nilsen | 1984 | Lørenskog-Rælingen KK | NOR | 39.68 | 1:21.08 | 2:03.79 | 2:46.35 | ||
16 | Saskia Gronemann | 1981 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 38.46 | 1:20.24 | 2:04.33 | 2:49.04 | ||
17 | Sabine Molkenthin | 1982 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 38.81 | 1:22.38 | 2:07.26 | 2:49.73 | ||
18 | Caroline Puglisi | 1984 | Cercle des Nag. Villeneuvois | FRA | 39.28 | 1:23.65 | 2:08.18 | 2:51.50 | ||
19 | Hanneke Heymen | 1984 | Montferland | NED | 39.22 | 1:22.31 | 2:07.47 | 2:52.15 | ||
20 | Laura Nichols | 1982 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 39.57 | 1:23.25 | 2:08.45 | 2:52.55 | ||
21 | Jennifer Bohling | 1985 | SGS Hannover | GER | 41.53 | 1:24.92 | 2:10.04 | 2:54.03 | ||
22 | Lisbeth Kristin Bjørnø | 1985 | Roma | NOR | 39.48 | 1:23.43 | 2:08.86 | 2:54.18 | ||
23 | Francesca Salvatori | 1983 | Rarinantes Legnano | ITA | 40.87 | 1:25.18 | 2:09.71 | 2:54.60 | ||
23 | Krylova Maria | 1985 | Dvina | RUS | 38.44 | 1:20.84 | 2:06.78 | 2:54.60 | ||
25 | Eva Hidalgo Monzo | 1982 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 41.07 | 1:25.84 | 2:11.06 | 2:54.85 | ||
26 | Nadine Traebert | 1981 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 41.46 | 1:26.51 | 2:12.28 | 2:57.38 | ||
27 | Els Knippenberg | 1984 | OZV | BEL | 40.10 | 1:23.43 | 2:10.23 | 2:57.62 | ||
28 | Anu Ahlroos | 1981 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 38.46 | 1:22.42 | 2:09.00 | 2:57.66 | ||
29 | Linda Holmberg | 1981 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 40.28 | 1:24.64 | 2:11.90 | 2:59.58 | ||
30 | Adria Consonni | 1983 | RN Saronno | ITA | 41.92 | 1:27.15 | 2:13.87 | 2:59.93 | ||
30 | Jutta Maria Schmitz | 1981 | Juelicher Wassersportverein | GER | 42.16 | 1:27.50 | 2:14.71 | 2:59.93 | ||
32 | Helen Wallace | 1983 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 42.23 | 1:27.57 | 2:13.95 | 3:00.07 | ||
33 | Annika Langer | 1982 | SC Hakoah Wien | AUT | 42.13 | 1:27.48 | 2:14.85 | 3:00.21 | ||
34 | Christina Herbold | 1981 | 1. FCN | GER | 43.20 | 1:28.71 | 2:16.28 | 3:03.66 | ||
35 | Vanessa Wollny | 1983 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 41.75 | 1:28.15 | 2:16.90 | 3:05.14 | ||
- | Aniela Uhlig | 1984 | SG Wetterau | GER | NT | |||||
- | Eleonora Morelli | 1983 | SIENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Elisa Da Rold | 1982 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Carla Horst | 1981 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Elena Cereda | 1983 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | ITA | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:47 |
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:47 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-01 |
Event 5, 100m Free Women, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Est. start time 12.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Barbara Böhm | 1920 | TSV Siegsdorf | GER | 1:23.85 | 3:05.84 | ||||
Event 5, 100m Free Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 12.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Olga Kokorina | 1923 | Neva Stars | RUS | 50.07 | 1:47.81 | CR | |||
2 | Liselotte H-Lengefeld | 1922 | T.S.V. PLOEN | GER | 1:16.60 | 2:43.18 | ||||
- | Elsa Aronna | 1924 | ASOC. ROSARINA DE NADADORES | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Setsuko Narita | 1924 | SAPPORO MST | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 5, 100m Free Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 12.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Mitsuko Komuro | 1930 | Kyoueijuku suio | JPN | 45.76 | 1:37.90 | CR | |||
2 | Dorothy Dickey | 1930 | Doncaster Dolphins | AUS | 48.13 | 1:41.77 | ||||
3 | Britt Grilli | 1928 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 48.22 | 1:42.44 | ||||
4 | Kapcarova Magdalena | 1927 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 51.98 | 1:56.02 | ||||
5 | Georgia Goggin | 1929 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 57.71 | 2:04.34 | ||||
6 | Anne Marie Guerniou | 1930 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 58.68 | 2:07.99 | ||||
7 | Ann Todd | 1926 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 59.78 | 2:20.35 | ||||
8 | Toshiko Tanaka | 1930 | Sony Suieidokokai | JPN | 1:03.92 | 2:21.10 | ||||
9 | Susan Halter | 1927 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 1:06.05 | 2:23.01 | ||||
- | Janet Stobie | 1929 | Motherwell and Wishaw Masters | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Joaquina Brasil | 1929 | Academia D´stak | BRA | DNS | |||||
Event 5, 100m Free Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 12.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Lottie Geurts | 1935 | PSV | NED | 42.80 | 1:29.45 | ||||
2 | Denise Robertson | 1935 | Miami Masters | AUS | 43.09 | 1:30.76 | ||||
3 | Kasumi Ishikawa | 1935 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 44.24 | 1:36.49 | ||||
4 | Vivi-Ann Johansson | 1935 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 46.20 | 1:38.92 | ||||
5 | Miyoshi Satoko | 1935 | HIROSHIMA MSC | JPN | 47.18 | 1:40.21 | ||||
6 | Gerda Grasse | 1935 | VFV Hildesheim | GER | 48.64 | 1:44.07 | ||||
7 | Helle Stukis | 1931 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 49.41 | 1:46.57 | ||||
8 | Christa Görnemann | 1934 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 50.82 | 1:49.19 | ||||
9 | Franca Parodi | 1933 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 51.28 | 1:50.22 | ||||
10 | Mutsuko Kurushima | 1933 | Dream Sc | JPN | 50.84 | 1:53.21 | ||||
11 | Toshiko Suzuki | 1935 | AQLUB CHOFU | JPN | 52.25 | 1:53.38 | ||||
12 | Diane Wheatley | 1933 | MOST | USA | 48.92 | 1:55.15 | ||||
13 | Jan Finn | 1934 | Raymond Terrace | AUS | 56.77 | 1:55.98 | ||||
14 | Ayako Akiyama | 1935 | Tanashi Sports Center | JPN | 53.81 | 1:58.94 | ||||
15 | Kazuko Fujita | 1935 | Top Swimming Club | JPN | 55.58 | 1:58.98 | ||||
16 | Katayama Reiko | 1935 | TAKAIDO SC | JPN | 56.15 | 1:59.34 | ||||
17 | Hikichi Mayumi | 1935 | WAVE SENDAI | JPN | 57.37 | 2:03.62 | ||||
- | Tomiko Tokunaga | 1931 | S-PATIO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Julia Gulyas | 1931 | Pointe Claire Quebec | CAN | DNS | |||||
Event 5, 100m Free Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 12.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Christel Schulz | 1940 | SG Einheit Rathenow | GER | 35.21 | 1:15.20 | CR | |||
2 | Yoshiko Osaki | 1938 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 35.80 | 1:18.58 | ||||
3 | Jane Birkhead | 1940 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 41.84 | 1:30.04 | ||||
4 | Marga Schulze | 1938 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 43.97 | 1:31.76 | ||||
5 | Patricia Tullman | 1937 | usms-Florida Mavericks | USA | 43.28 | 1:33.85 | ||||
6 | Pauline Wingate | 1940 | Mandurah | AUS | 45.98 | 1:35.38 | ||||
7 | Masako Hasegawa | 1938 | Cfc Inasu | JPN | 43.99 | 1:40.27 | ||||
8 | Hideko Tsuda | 1940 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 46.86 | 1:41.38 | ||||
9 | Taeko Watanabe | 1939 | ITOMAN TAMA | JPN | 47.91 | 1:41.88 | ||||
10 | Olga Krejci | 1936 | Schwimmklubb Luzern | SUI | 49.53 | 1:43.23 | ||||
11 | Mieko Nagaya | 1937 | ASAHIKAWA SS | JPN | 47.25 | 1:44.56 | ||||
12 | Kyoko Sakaki | 1938 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 49.06 | 1:45.38 | ||||
13 | Sumire Ishihara | 1936 | YOUR ABIKO | JPN | 49.78 | 1:46.08 | ||||
14 | Birgitta Hjalmarsson | 1937 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 50.64 | 1:48.61 | ||||
15 | Makiko Hirayama | 1937 | TEAM STEP | JPN | 50.17 | 1:50.43 | ||||
16 | Barbara Wachter | 1940 | TG Kitzingen | GER | 51.84 | 1:50.59 | ||||
17 | Rusty Haley | 1936 | UOP Masters | USA | 53.16 | 1:52.85 | ||||
18 | Kazuko Tanigawa | 1940 | Top Swimming Club | JPN | 48.71 | 1:53.49 | ||||
- | Cecilia Silveira | 1937 | Minas Tenis Clube | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Elisabeth Fredriksson | 1938 | Täby Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Setsuko Sato | 1938 | MOTOYAMA SS | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Birgit Osselmann | 1940 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Catalina Bestard | 1936 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Maria Salvadora Penna | 1939 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Noriko Suzuki | 1940 | Nittobo Sports Ren. Fukushima | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Sunao Takaoka | 1939 | SC RENEISSANCE FK | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 5, 100m Free Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 12.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Renata Bastek | 1943 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 38.51 | 1:19.74 | ||||
2 | Jean Howard-Jones | 1943 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 35.61 | 1:19.86 | ||||
3 | Georgina Lopez | 1944 | MSBC | CAN | 37.08 | 1:20.25 | ||||
4 | Gisela Pekarek | 1944 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 37.90 | 1:22.39 | ||||
5 | Nancy Ridout | 1942 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 43.13 | 1:29.50 | ||||
6 | Anne Kreisel | 1941 | SG Neuss | GER | 41.36 | 1:30.17 | ||||
7 | Ute Hole | 1944 | ESV Blau-Rot Bonn | GER | 42.33 | 1:31.73 | ||||
8 | Toshiko Shimizu | 1942 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 45.18 | 1:32.07 | ||||
9 | Laura Losito | 1942 | A.S.D. Genova Nuoto | ITA | 44.81 | 1:33.48 | ||||
10 | Christine Hornby | 1944 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 44.61 | 1:34.73 | ||||
11 | Ryoko Uchida | 1945 | Amigos Club | JPN | 48.77 | 1:39.27 | ||||
12 | Mary Stephens | 1942 | 004-GAJA | USA | 47.67 | 1:40.02 | ||||
13 | Cherry Y. S. Abe | 1945 | Formula Academia | BRA | 46.42 | 1:40.52 | ||||
14 | Michiko Tsukamoto | 1942 | West Sc Ueno | JPN | 49.30 | 1:40.78 | ||||
15 | Ellen S.-Gosenheimer | 1942 | SSG Heilbronn | GER | 47.50 | 1:40.88 | ||||
16 | Akiko Ninomiya | 1941 | KYOEI SC | JPN | 50.88 | 1:42.85 | ||||
17 | Kayoko Sakata | 1942 | Ito SS | JPN | 48.99 | 1:43.93 | ||||
18 | Wendy Smith | 1943 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 49.38 | 1:44.70 | ||||
19 | Yasuko Yoshida | 1941 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 49.74 | 1:45.06 | ||||
20 | Emmy Glaser | 1941 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 50.09 | 1:48.65 | ||||
21 | Nagwa Youssef Ali Ghorab | 1943 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 49.73 | 1:50.10 | ||||
- | Gabriella Treggiari | 1945 | G.S. VV.F. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Lucy Manheim | 1942 | Reston Masters Swim Team | USA | NT | |||||
- | Lal Pari Ray | 1943 | BIHAR SWIMMING ASSOCIATION | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Claire Gregg | 1941 | Masters of South Texas | USA | DSQ | watch on | ||||
Event 5, 100m Free Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 12.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Charlotte Davis | 1950 | PNA | USA | 34.17 | 1:07.33 | CR | |||
2 | Sanderina Kruger | 1949 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 33.11 | 1:07.39 | CR | |||
3 | Conny Boer-Buijs | 1950 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 33.54 | 1:10.61 | ||||
4 | Brigitte Merten | 1946 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 35.22 | 1:14.65 | ||||
5 | Kira Makarova | 1947 | Neva Stars | RUS | 36.63 | 1:18.39 | ||||
6 | Colleen Nelson | 1949 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 37.83 | 1:18.74 | ||||
7 | Aida Davis | 1948 | Peru Masters | PER | 35.78 | 1:19.43 | ||||
8 | Dorothea Brandenburg | 1949 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 38.00 | 1:19.91 | ||||
9 | Rosa Maria Busellato | 1947 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 37.99 | 1:21.65 | ||||
10 | Anke Klatt | 1949 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 38.68 | 1:21.86 | ||||
11 | Mariko Kaito | 1949 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 38.38 | 1:22.12 | ||||
12 | Neva Gatti | 1947 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 39.02 | 1:25.47 | ||||
13 | Christel Halbach | 1949 | SG Essen | GER | 40.17 | 1:25.94 | ||||
14 | Ute Landsiedel | 1949 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 40.19 | 1:26.22 | ||||
15 | Maria Cristina Martinoli | 1947 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 39.44 | 1:26.91 | ||||
16 | Setsuko Okubo | 1946 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 40.46 | 1:32.06 | ||||
17 | Niimi Michiko | 1948 | Nagoya Sc | JPN | 43.60 | 1:32.72 | ||||
18 | Masako Kodama | 1950 | TOKOROZAWA YMCA | JPN | 46.57 | 1:35.06 | ||||
19 | Michele Mouquet | 1946 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 46.54 | 1:36.91 | ||||
20 | Sue Joubert | 1948 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 46.42 | 1:37.53 | ||||
21 | Uta Schneider | 1949 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | 45.61 | 1:37.78 | ||||
22 | Barbro Grufman | 1948 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 43.24 | 1:38.09 | ||||
23 | Tabara Taeko | 1947 | MASUDA SC | JPN | 47.02 | 1:39.36 | ||||
24 | Yukie Mori | 1949 | L ATTAIN SS KYOTO | JPN | 45.79 | 1:39.42 | ||||
25 | Fraeya Buhr | 1946 | UOP Masters | USA | 44.31 | 1:41.21 | ||||
26 | Taina Wilson | 1949 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 45.74 | 1:41.31 | ||||
27 | Takeko Okuno | 1950 | Konami Nishinomiya | JPN | 47.47 | 1:41.96 | ||||
- | Carol Taggart | 1949 | Illinois Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Enomoto Yo | 1949 | SF SHIROKANE | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Margaret Pratt | 1950 | Winnipeg Masters | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Masami Taneoka | 1948 | Psc Yokkaichi | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Niimi Michiko | 1948 | Nagoya Sc | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Tomoko Sato | 1948 | Amigos Club | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Vera Lucia Figueiredo | 1947 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
Event 5, 100m Free Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 12.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Mignatelli Françoise | 1955 | ACBB | FRA | 32.46 | 1:10.27 | ||||
2 | Junko Sato | 1954 | Ryogoku Kingyo | JPN | 33.77 | 1:11.51 | ||||
3 | Catherine Besson | 1954 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 34.90 | 1:12.63 | ||||
4 | Anne Bourne | 1954 | Camp Hill Edwardians | GBR | 36.28 | 1:15.01 | ||||
5 | Elena Naumenko | 1955 | Olymp | RUS | 35.37 | 1:15.15 | ||||
6 | Valerie Thorp | 1953 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 36.31 | 1:17.25 | ||||
7 | Daniela Gariglio | 1954 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 37.71 | 1:18.89 | ||||
8 | Alena Pospisilova | 1954 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 37.38 | 1:19.52 | ||||
9 | Marion Bucher | 1955 | TelekomPost Sportgemeins. Köln | GER | 36.93 | 1:19.75 | ||||
10 | Annika Goos Nilsson | 1955 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 35.66 | 1:20.13 | ||||
11 | Gerda Joswig | 1955 | SC Barsinghausen | GER | 39.03 | 1:21.91 | ||||
12 | Kathy Boyer | 1954 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 40.53 | 1:22.30 | ||||
13 | Junko Kato | 1952 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 38.22 | 1:22.67 | ||||
14 | Gabriele Sewald | 1955 | 1. Paderborner Schwimmverein | GER | 38.19 | 1:23.06 | ||||
15 | Diane Ragalie | 1952 | Illinois Masters | USA | 38.52 | 1:23.64 | ||||
16 | Christine Uhlig | 1955 | Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau a.V. | GER | 38.96 | 1:24.10 | ||||
17 | Masako Suganuma | 1954 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 39.50 | 1:24.57 | ||||
18 | Lindy Kelly | 1952 | Tasman Gold | NZL | 38.08 | 1:24.66 | ||||
19 | Misuzu Oshima | 1951 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 39.95 | 1:24.86 | ||||
20 | Izumi Dohi | 1952 | Nas Sunmarche | JPN | 41.03 | 1:25.44 | ||||
21 | Guidat Pascale | 1952 | CNEpinal | FRA | 39.52 | 1:25.71 | ||||
22 | Kaarina Markkula | 1952 | Cetus | FIN | 38.97 | 1:27.19 | ||||
23 | Hiroko Mizutani | 1951 | CFC YOGA | JPN | 40.86 | 1:27.70 | ||||
24 | Elaine Fraser | 1955 | REN 96 | GBR | 41.99 | 1:28.45 | ||||
25 | Keiko Ito | 1953 | AXTOS TAKINOMIZU | JPN | 41.08 | 1:29.75 | ||||
26 | Chris Butcher | 1953 | QSM | AUS | 42.00 | 1:30.92 | ||||
27 | Dagmar E. Hilden-Kuntz | 1953 | TV 1848 Oberstein | GER | 42.33 | 1:31.93 | ||||
28 | Patricia Ophaug | 1952 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 41.09 | 1:32.40 | ||||
29 | Chiho Mitsuhashi | 1953 | SPL GIFU | JPN | 45.32 | 1:32.98 | ||||
30 | Natalia Belinskaya | 1954 | Neva Stars | RUS | 39.87 | 1:33.18 | ||||
31 | Martha Baird | 1955 | KnightCrawlers | USA | 44.56 | 1:33.91 | ||||
32 | Day Campbell | 1951 | Silver City Blues Masters | GBR | 44.67 | 1:34.11 | ||||
- | Antonia Jaume | 1955 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Vera Leite | 1955 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Fabienne Guttin | 1955 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriele Weidemann | 1954 | A.S.D. RARI NANTES FRIULIA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Tazuko Fujii | 1953 | S-PATIO | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Virginia O. De Abuchaibe | 1953 | Acuacol | COL | DNS | |||||
Event 5, 100m Free Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 12.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Laura Sterni | 1960 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 32.45 | 1:07.13 | ||||
2 | Susan Ingraham | 1959 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 32.16 | 1:08.01 | ||||
3 | Salima Bouayad Agha | 1959 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 32.86 | 1:08.39 | ||||
4 | Fernanda Prado | 1958 | Praia Clube | BRA | 32.49 | 1:08.80 | ||||
5 | Elke Ostwald | 1958 | TSV Hohenhameln | GER | 32.08 | 1:09.24 | ||||
6 | Elke Heide-Haury | 1959 | SSG Filder Neckar Teck | GER | 33.91 | 1:09.50 | ||||
7 | Mary Lippold | 1956 | PNA | USA | 33.29 | 1:09.62 | ||||
8 | Shelley Wearmouth | 1960 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 33.98 | 1:10.28 | ||||
9 | Sue Jensen | 1960 | New England Masters | USA | 34.66 | 1:10.76 | ||||
10 | Francine De Pachtere | 1960 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 34.25 | 1:11.50 | ||||
11 | Chantal Rochat | 1960 | Morges Natation | SUI | 34.36 | 1:11.61 | ||||
12 | Ann Senn | 1958 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 33.04 | 1:11.85 | ||||
13 | Ingrid Møllerop | 1960 | Roma | NOR | 33.71 | 1:12.04 | ||||
14 | Corinne Toe | 1957 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 33.97 | 1:12.22 | ||||
15 | Manuela Schinn | 1960 | Spok | GER | 32.75 | 1:12.33 | ||||
16 | Leena Brooke | 1960 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 33.80 | 1:13.42 | ||||
17 | Marijke Kraak | 1960 | W.S. Twente | NED | 34.94 | 1:13.93 | ||||
18 | Birgitta Appelfeldtthylwe | 1957 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 35.35 | 1:14.18 | ||||
19 | Ferry Maryse | 1956 | ACBB | FRA | 34.92 | 1:14.98 | ||||
20 | Le Nail CLaire | 1960 | ACBB | FRA | 35.95 | 1:15.77 | ||||
21 | Catherine Hartle | 1958 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 35.69 | 1:15.98 | ||||
22 | Masami Inazawa | 1958 | Coconut Wellness Club Asoda | JPN | 36.61 | 1:16.07 | ||||
23 | Laurence Coulon | 1960 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 36.63 | 1:16.28 | ||||
24 | Dorothy Ledwith | 1958 | Ennis Masters | IRL | 37.01 | 1:17.63 | ||||
25 | Annika Nilsson | 1960 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 36.29 | 1:18.21 | ||||
26 | Sylvie Godart | 1960 | Stade Valeriquais Natation | FRA | 37.56 | 1:18.49 | ||||
27 | Gina Berliner | 1956 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 35.55 | 1:19.69 | ||||
28 | Annelies Carola Reuter | 1956 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 36.64 | 1:20.03 | ||||
29 | Lenka Stlukova | 1960 | spk liberec | CZE | 37.93 | 1:20.22 | ||||
30 | Janette Brown | 1958 | Calgary Winter Club | CAN | 37.09 | 1:20.71 | ||||
31 | Beth Smith | 1960 | 034-NTEX | USA | 38.49 | 1:22.18 | ||||
32 | Anita-Maria Willemsen | 1960 | SV Wiking Kiel | GER | 38.24 | 1:23.20 | ||||
33 | Cinzia Farina | 1958 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 39.00 | 1:23.41 | ||||
34 | Barbara Bergmann | 1956 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 40.47 | 1:24.66 | ||||
35 | Cynthia Clutter | 1960 | Hydropower Masters Swim Club | USA | 40.44 | 1:24.68 | ||||
36 | Gibert Rosa Maria | 1960 | Club Nagi | ESP | 40.53 | 1:25.26 | ||||
37 | Feat Jacqueline | 1956 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 38.63 | 1:25.99 | ||||
38 | Amy Rust | 1959 | PNA | USA | 41.59 | 1:26.68 | ||||
39 | Linda Brell | 1960 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 42.97 | 1:26.76 | ||||
40 | Ute Michaelis | 1959 | SSF Bonn | GER | 43.23 | 1:27.15 | ||||
41 | Lib Rust | 1959 | PNA | USA | 41.81 | 1:27.30 | ||||
42 | Fulvia Di Bernardo | 1959 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | ITA | 40.73 | 1:27.87 | ||||
43 | Janet Briggs | 1959 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 40.41 | 1:28.59 | ||||
44 | Else Annette Møller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 42.13 | 1:28.80 | ||||
45 | Debra Chitiz | 1960 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 40.31 | 1:28.85 | ||||
46 | Carmit Romano-Hvid | 1957 | Aquatikin | DEN | 39.92 | 1:29.29 | ||||
47 | Sybille Steinbach | 1956 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 40.88 | 1:29.40 | ||||
48 | Astrid Mangels | 1960 | SV Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | GER | 40.86 | 1:30.20 | ||||
49 | Kerstin Brandt | 1960 | STV Limbach | GER | 41.09 | 1:30.23 | ||||
50 | Nancy Knowles | 1957 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 41.12 | 1:30.93 | ||||
51 | Rosanna Dantone | 1960 | la wellness | ITA | 42.55 | 1:31.09 | ||||
- | Alcòn Teresa | 1959 | Club Nagi | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Cristina Floris | 1959 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gabriella Reggiani | 1959 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gutierrez Enid | 1958 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Luisa Rossana Wong Kuoman | 1956 | Peru Masters | PER | NT | |||||
- | Marlies Kinzel | 1960 | the mermaids | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Stefania Breuer | 1959 | HEAVEN 2 SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Yvonne Schwarz | 1960 | Tvg Drochtersen | GER | NT | |||||
- | Deborah Newton | 1956 | NBA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Maria Lopes | 1956 | Clube Futebol Os Belenenses | POR | DNS | |||||
- | Stel Farrar | 1959 | Arfon Masters | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Sylvie Sermet | 1959 | USSA | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 5, 100m Free Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 12.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Susanne Reibel-Oberle | 1964 | SSV Lahr | GER | 31.06 | 1:03.70 | ||||
2 | Cecilia Stanford | 1961 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 31.58 | 1:03.84 | ||||
3 | Susanna Rosén | 1963 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 30.82 | 1:04.01 | ||||
4 | Carola Khouri | 1962 | AHSM | USA | 31.12 | 1:04.98 | ||||
5 | Marcelle Strauss | 1964 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 31.07 | 1:06.12 | ||||
6 | Ann-Louise Arktoft | 1964 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 31.17 | 1:06.32 | ||||
7 | Sybille Ermisch | 1964 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | 31.17 | 1:07.04 | ||||
8 | Wilma van Velsen | 1964 | Montferland | NED | 32.74 | 1:07.77 | ||||
9 | Tine Carstensen | 1962 | Næstved IF | DEN | 33.04 | 1:08.06 | ||||
10 | Dorothea Pielke | 1965 | SGS Hannover | GER | 32.13 | 1:08.31 | ||||
11 | Anne-Mari Käräjämies | 1964 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 32.78 | 1:08.57 | ||||
12 | Lena Marklund | 1965 | Upsala Simsällskap | SWE | 33.80 | 1:10.38 | ||||
13 | Karin Elmberg | 1965 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 33.23 | 1:10.56 | ||||
14 | Beate Schortmann | 1965 | Heidmühler FC | GER | 32.91 | 1:10.68 | ||||
15 | Provenzano Véronique | 1965 | Annonay | FRA | 32.97 | 1:11.46 | ||||
16 | Monika Sturm-Constantin | 1963 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 33.75 | 1:11.78 | ||||
17 | Tanya Hanson | 1961 | Florida Gold Coast | USA | 33.47 | 1:12.07 | ||||
18 | Jutta Kratz | 1962 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 35.20 | 1:12.17 | ||||
19 | Annelie Hallberg | 1961 | Anderstorps Simsällskap | SWE | 34.42 | 1:12.85 | ||||
20 | Marina Kilina | 1963 | Pregel | RUS | 34.67 | 1:13.56 | ||||
21 | Regina Dobschin | 1961 | BSC Robben | GER | 34.67 | 1:13.60 | ||||
22 | Antje Herrmann | 1965 | Halberstädter SV | GER | 34.87 | 1:14.06 | ||||
23 | Unn Nordberg | 1965 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 35.57 | 1:14.54 | ||||
24 | Siv Laila Eriksen | 1965 | Vardø SK | NOR | 34.92 | 1:15.12 | ||||
25 | Laura Etzi | 1963 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 34.98 | 1:15.20 | ||||
26 | Marie Dahlbom | 1965 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 33.85 | 1:15.39 | ||||
27 | Tine Ottosen | 1965 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | DEN | 35.27 | 1:15.71 | ||||
28 | Marion Freundel | 1965 | SSF Bonn | GER | 34.71 | 1:16.29 | ||||
29 | Ruta Rimkeviciene | 1963 | TAKAS | LTU | 37.26 | 1:16.46 | ||||
30 | Andrea Nitzsche | 1965 | DSV Nixe Charlottenburg | GER | 34.92 | 1:16.64 | ||||
31 | Maikki Torsti | 1963 | Cetus | FIN | 36.89 | 1:17.21 | ||||
31 | Maria Cabada | 1963 | El Milenio | CRC | 36.40 | 1:17.21 | ||||
33 | Sue Arrowsmith | 1962 | Nottingham Leander | GBR | 36.07 | 1:17.26 | ||||
34 | Birgid Behl | 1961 | SSF Bonn | GER | 37.12 | 1:17.78 | ||||
35 | Alessandra Leuzzi | 1963 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | 35.99 | 1:17.88 | ||||
36 | Carmen Braun | 1964 | Wasserfreunde Northeim | GER | 37.04 | 1:17.98 | ||||
37 | Helena Wallner | 1965 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 36.81 | 1:18.27 | ||||
38 | Anna Edin | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 36.99 | 1:18.70 | ||||
38 | Sascha Yde | 1964 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 36.72 | 1:18.70 | ||||
40 | Petra Döbler | 1961 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 36.62 | 1:18.72 | ||||
41 | Corine Trova | 1963 | Pays Viennois Natation | FRA | 36.69 | 1:18.97 | ||||
42 | Sandra Lawson | 1965 | CAPS | CAN | 37.55 | 1:19.18 | ||||
43 | Susan Tharra | 1962 | MTV Heide | GER | 36.20 | 1:19.38 | ||||
44 | Simona Rusconi | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 37.29 | 1:19.43 | ||||
45 | Birgitta Flensburg | 1961 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 37.45 | 1:19.67 | ||||
46 | Dagmar Hausburg | 1965 | SVV Plauen e.V. | GER | 37.51 | 1:19.74 | ||||
47 | Jeannette De Geus | 1964 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | 35.76 | 1:20.25 | ||||
48 | Karin Söderman | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 37.96 | 1:20.60 | ||||
49 | Maria Gomis | 1965 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 38.02 | 1:22.05 | ||||
50 | Ann Karin Marina Lauwers | 1965 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | 39.86 | 1:22.38 | ||||
51 | Angelika Hoenecke | 1963 | Wiener Sport Club | AUT | 39.02 | 1:22.62 | ||||
52 | Tetyana Ivlyeva | 1963 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 35.86 | 1:23.47 | ||||
53 | Maria Hernandez Mercedes | 1963 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | 39.06 | 1:23.56 | ||||
54 | Jane Dudok van Heel | 1961 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 39.51 | 1:24.24 | ||||
55 | Kathrin Stumpp | 1965 | LOK | GER | 40.23 | 1:25.09 | ||||
56 | Susan Leach | 1962 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 40.54 | 1:25.91 | ||||
57 | Ines Friebel | 1964 | STV Limbach | GER | 38.41 | 1:26.00 | ||||
- | Daniela Pietsch | 1965 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Ingrid Sahlica | 1965 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Martina Volk | 1963 | SG Lünen | GER | NT | |||||
- | Martine Korban | 1965 | MSBC | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Myriam Germann | 1962 | Pays Viennois Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Olga Tkachenko | 1962 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Paola Stranieri | 1963 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Rosmarie Bargetzi | 1964 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Sonia Patricia QuirósLeón | 1965 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Yvonne Egan-Davidson | 1965 | Powerpoints | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Anitha Vasan | 1965 | IndiraNagar Bangalore | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Chihiro Saito | 1964 | GOLD RUSH | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Diana Diaz De Leon | 1964 | CSA | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Edna Fernanda Llorens | 1964 | Casablanca México | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Elvira Kuzmina | 1965 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Erika Gortenuti | 1965 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Eva Svensson | 1964 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Naomi Ishihara | 1963 | CFC Asagaya | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Nathalie Bobroff - Sereno | 1962 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Cristiana Fiorenza | 1962 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 5, 100m Free Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 12.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Melinda Marosi | 1970 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 29.85 | 1:01.62 | ||||
2 | Merete Løvberg | 1967 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 30.26 | 1:02.06 | ||||
3 | Johanna Feldtman | 1970 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 30.56 | 1:05.03 | ||||
4 | Helga Linnenbaum | 1967 | TV Emsdetten | GER | 31.23 | 1:05.06 | ||||
5 | Olga Borisova | 1967 | Tsunami | RUS | 30.96 | 1:05.19 | ||||
6 | Lidia van Bon-Rosenbrand | 1970 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 31.14 | 1:05.28 | ||||
7 | Kornelia Plenge | 1970 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 31.62 | 1:05.57 | ||||
8 | Tiitta Elias | 1967 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 31.31 | 1:05.60 | ||||
9 | Sarah Brandrick | 1968 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 32.00 | 1:05.82 | ||||
10 | Susan Rigato | 1968 | Queensland Masters Swimming | AUS | 31.61 | 1:06.38 | ||||
11 | Joanne Johnson | 1970 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 31.97 | 1:06.86 | ||||
12 | Susan Fraser | 1969 | Free Style SC | GBR | 30.85 | 1:07.07 | ||||
13 | Milena Barbieri | 1969 | Tuatha De | ITA | 31.21 | 1:07.14 | ||||
14 | Carolina Mauri | 1969 | El Milenio | CRC | 32.39 | 1:07.21 | ||||
15 | Petra Nickel | 1969 | SV Würzburg 05 | GER | 31.23 | 1:07.49 | ||||
16 | Andrea Winzen | 1966 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 32.00 | 1:07.81 | ||||
17 | Kaisa Vuorio | 1967 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 32.92 | 1:08.12 | ||||
18 | Maria Gustafsson | 1967 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 32.07 | 1:08.44 | ||||
19 | Ulrika Feldtman | 1967 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 32.86 | 1:08.48 | ||||
20 | Sari Galsworthy | 1969 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 31.85 | 1:08.87 | ||||
21 | Marie Holmberg | 1969 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 33.19 | 1:08.92 | ||||
22 | Trine Aasland Sekkesæter | 1967 | Roma | NOR | 31.77 | 1:09.06 | ||||
23 | Karen Kennedy | 1966 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 31.88 | 1:09.17 | ||||
24 | Adeline De Wilde | 1970 | CN Orléans la Source | FRA | 34.43 | 1:09.72 | ||||
25 | Tanja Haiber | 1970 | HSC | GER | 33.56 | 1:10.02 | ||||
26 | Nadja Kurz | 1969 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 33.63 | 1:10.16 | ||||
27 | Jennifer Parker | 1968 | Rocky Mountain Masters | CAN | 33.41 | 1:10.26 | ||||
28 | Åshild Haug | 1970 | Kirkenes Svømmeklubb | NOR | 32.31 | 1:10.31 | ||||
29 | Rossana Bevilacqua | 1970 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 32.67 | 1:10.37 | ||||
30 | Jeanette Svanberg | 1970 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 32.82 | 1:10.52 | ||||
31 | Gundi Bürger | 1969 | WSC Lindlar 1997 e.V. | GER | 33.50 | 1:10.70 | ||||
32 | Laurence Fargier | 1969 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 33.99 | 1:12.10 | ||||
33 | Yukari Iwayama | 1967 | JS Coulaines | FRA | 32.88 | 1:12.17 | ||||
34 | Hisako Tanaka | 1967 | Sony Suieidokokai | JPN | 34.95 | 1:12.76 | ||||
35 | Florence Fonsale | 1969 | Pays Viennois Natation | FRA | 32.70 | 1:12.89 | ||||
36 | Silvia De Biasio | 1969 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 34.60 | 1:13.00 | ||||
37 | Voituret Nelly | 1969 | RCM NATATION | FRA | 33.66 | 1:13.33 | ||||
38 | Margaret Pozzo | 1968 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 34.85 | 1:13.42 | ||||
39 | Susann Mariak | 1970 | Möllner SV | GER | 34.64 | 1:13.51 | ||||
40 | Anette Bergström | 1969 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 35.05 | 1:13.53 | ||||
41 | Maria Brandão | 1969 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 35.28 | 1:14.03 | ||||
42 | Cristina Suárez Acosta | 1969 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 35.57 | 1:14.08 | ||||
43 | Gabriele Marzilger | 1968 | DSV Nixe Charlottenburg | GER | 35.11 | 1:14.38 | ||||
44 | Monica Moscatelli | 1968 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 34.30 | 1:14.47 | ||||
45 | Annaluisa De Giorgio | 1967 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | 34.08 | 1:14.50 | ||||
46 | Vera Tarasova | 1969 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 36.90 | 1:15.17 | ||||
47 | Barbara Bellucci | 1969 | Polisportiva Eschilo 1 | ITA | 36.08 | 1:15.26 | ||||
48 | Anja Burmeister | 1970 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 34.56 | 1:15.27 | ||||
49 | Maria Elena Marani | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 35.82 | 1:15.60 | ||||
50 | Lynne Dawson | 1967 | Chapeltown | GBR | 36.35 | 1:15.71 | ||||
51 | Britta Wagner | 1968 | TSV Hohenhameln | GER | 34.91 | 1:16.32 | ||||
52 | Sylvia Liebscher | 1966 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 36.11 | 1:16.59 | ||||
53 | Susanne Rogge | 1968 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 36.01 | 1:16.80 | ||||
54 | Sandrine Le Comte | 1970 | Grenoble Natation | FRA | 37.23 | 1:17.29 | ||||
55 | Ariane Ruymaekers | 1967 | Brabo | BEL | 35.83 | 1:18.00 | ||||
56 | Cat Rust | 1968 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 36.52 | 1:18.43 | ||||
57 | Kerstin Krumbach | 1967 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 35.90 | 1:18.54 | ||||
58 | Valeria Cacace | 1968 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | 37.46 | 1:18.77 | ||||
59 | Emilie Cottain | 1969 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 38.06 | 1:19.13 | ||||
60 | Dorthe Mathiasen | 1967 | Næstved IF | DEN | 36.89 | 1:19.61 | ||||
61 | Diana Kislat | 1967 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 37.71 | 1:19.87 | ||||
- | Anke Gräber | 1968 | Wasserfreunde-Brandenburg e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Beatriz Palomino Zuno | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Doris Reibel | 1969 | SSV Lahr | GER | NT | |||||
- | Eleonora Gambelli | 1968 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Helen Johansson | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Karin Eriksson | 1968 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Kathya Tapia | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Kristien van de Moortel | 1969 | ShaRK | BEL | NT | |||||
- | Landman Astra | 1970 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Maura Ruggeri | 1967 | Harbour Club Milano | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mejia Guiselle | 1967 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Michelle Kjærsgaard | 1969 | Næstved IF | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Nicole Groleau | 1966 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Raffaella Chicco | 1968 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Andrea de Almeida Marques | 1967 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Antje Wilfling | 1967 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Chantal Macadon | 1969 | Ems Bron | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Christiane Wehmeyer | 1967 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | DNS | |||||
- | Christine Elingfors | 1967 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Eva Jonasson | 1967 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Fabienne Cypcarz | 1966 | USSA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Leticia Flores | 1969 | ANV Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Maria Stella Almeida | 1969 | CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBI | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Kathrin Niedermanner | 1970 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 5, 100m Free Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 12.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Kirsten Cameron | 1973 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 30.04 | 1:01.30 | ||||
2 | Jane Kelsey | 1975 | Red Tide of NY | USA | 30.35 | 1:02.63 | ||||
3 | Maria Rivera | 1973 | ECA MASTER | VEN | 29.66 | 1:02.66 | ||||
4 | Rosaria Cassaro | 1974 | Waterpolopalermo | ITA | 30.16 | 1:02.90 | ||||
5 | Dascha Haan | 1972 | SG Glems | GER | 30.96 | 1:03.28 | ||||
6 | Cecilia Kentell | 1975 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 31.16 | 1:04.58 | ||||
7 | Marcia Cossatis-Lima | 1972 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 30.90 | 1:04.82 | ||||
8 | Alexandra Tessier | 1974 | Team Quebec | CAN | 30.99 | 1:04.85 | ||||
9 | Malin Nilsson | 1973 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 31.35 | 1:05.04 | ||||
10 | Siubhan Drinnan | 1975 | Edmonton Master Swim Club | CAN | 30.54 | 1:05.17 | ||||
11 | Cecy Cohen | 1974 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 31.17 | 1:05.36 | ||||
12 | Karine Riccardi | 1972 | CN FIUMORBU | FRA | 31.00 | 1:05.39 | ||||
13 | Sandrine Boucneau | 1975 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 30.77 | 1:05.58 | ||||
14 | Elena Babikova | 1973 | Sprut | RUS | 31.24 | 1:05.67 | ||||
15 | Helen Akers | 1971 | Long Eaton | GBR | 30.99 | 1:05.94 | ||||
16 | Christine U.-Lindbom | 1971 | Täby Sim | SWE | 31.97 | 1:06.58 | ||||
17 | Christine Hole | 1972 | SSV 1846 Ulm Old stars | GER | 32.02 | 1:06.64 | ||||
18 | Mia Jonsson | 1973 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 31.20 | 1:06.94 | ||||
19 | Sanda Mladenovic | 1975 | Riba | SLO | 31.70 | 1:07.14 | ||||
20 | Chacon Marcela | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | 31.97 | 1:07.26 | ||||
21 | Olena Tymoshenko | 1973 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 32.35 | 1:07.79 | ||||
22 | Rebecca Goldbach | 1974 | HT16 Hamburg | GER | 32.02 | 1:07.82 | ||||
23 | Carla Rocha | 1973 | Academia Competition | BRA | 32.72 | 1:07.88 | ||||
24 | Alla Sheptunova | 1971 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 31.58 | 1:08.09 | ||||
25 | Erika Vaccaro | 1973 | ASD Nuoto Giunone | ITA | 32.60 | 1:08.27 | ||||
26 | Maria B. Jeppesen | 1974 | U.S.G | DEN | 32.81 | 1:08.28 | ||||
27 | Helen Rolle | 1975 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 31.90 | 1:08.43 | ||||
28 | Chizuyo Kinoshita | 1974 | AIM | JPN | 32.73 | 1:08.91 | ||||
29 | Olga Zulukaeva | 1972 | Sprut | RUS | 32.81 | 1:09.56 | ||||
30 | Annette de Visser | 1971 | Oceanus Aalsmeer | NED | 33.22 | 1:09.57 | ||||
31 | Sandra Boyens | 1974 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 32.78 | 1:09.58 | ||||
32 | Betina Hillmayr | 1971 | SGS Hannover | GER | 32.88 | 1:10.00 | ||||
33 | Giorgia Bianchin | 1973 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 32.77 | 1:10.45 | ||||
34 | Gabriele Schulenburg | 1973 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 34.36 | 1:10.77 | ||||
35 | Sondra Klitzke | 1974 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 33.42 | 1:10.95 | ||||
36 | Medrea Ligia | 1971 | aqua01cluj-napoca | ROM | 33.45 | 1:11.09 | ||||
37 | Maria Elena Hankins | 1973 | GAJA | USA | 32.88 | 1:11.51 | ||||
38 | Kerstin Sandra Schubert | 1972 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 33.63 | 1:11.68 | ||||
39 | Eva Bjälkander | 1972 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 32.74 | 1:11.96 | ||||
40 | Iryna Ponomarenko | 1971 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 34.32 | 1:12.16 | ||||
41 | Sara Dozzini | 1973 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 34.89 | 1:12.17 | ||||
42 | Heidi Christensen | 1975 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 34.35 | 1:12.84 | ||||
43 | Carmen Trimbitas | 1973 | TRIBEACH | USA | 34.04 | 1:13.18 | ||||
44 | Diaz Ninoska | 1971 | El Milenio | CRC | 36.17 | 1:13.59 | ||||
45 | Marianne Steen | 1974 | Väsby Simsällskap | SWE | 34.09 | 1:14.05 | ||||
46 | Nichelle Pajeau | 1974 | Evanston Masters | USA | 34.86 | 1:14.31 | ||||
47 | Silvia Deus | 1973 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 35.29 | 1:14.66 | ||||
48 | Maya Schlesinger | 1975 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 36.51 | 1:15.03 | ||||
49 | Olga Mitrofanova | 1971 | All Stars | RUS | 36.40 | 1:16.32 | ||||
50 | Katy Baehr | 1972 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 33.37 | 1:16.38 | ||||
51 | Antonella Bruno | 1973 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 36.17 | 1:16.72 | ||||
52 | Celine Swiderski | 1974 | CL OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET | FRA | 36.41 | 1:16.90 | ||||
- | Alessandra Bozza | 1973 | ASD VANESSA NUOTO SMILE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Aline Braeuner | 1972 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Ana Paula Sousa | 1973 | Academia Competition | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Daniela Cortinovis | 1975 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Graciela Rodriguea López | 1973 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Luisa Forestali | 1971 | Nuoto Master Verona | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Raffaella Pizzo | 1971 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sara Bonifazio | 1972 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Tracey McIlwaine | 1971 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Valentina Biscarini | 1973 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Antonella De Lisio | 1975 | Hidron Sport ssd a rl | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Isabella Herl | 1975 | the mermaids | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | Natalia Trankova | 1975 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Stephanie Santini | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Valeria D´agostino | 1973 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 5, 100m Free Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 12.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Katja Trosien | 1977 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 28.80 | 1:00.45 | ||||
2 | Alexa Brown | 1979 | Brisbane Northside | AUS | 28.78 | 1:00.86 | ||||
3 | Rebecca Fox | 1980 | Long Eaton | GBR | 29.06 | 1:01.49 | ||||
4 | Francesca Manerba | 1976 | AS Sogeis | ITA | 30.02 | 1:01.69 | ||||
5 | Hannah Caldas | 1977 | Nc Masters Swimming | USA | 29.53 | 1:01.92 | ||||
6 | Anne Dalgaard | 1979 | U.S.G | DEN | 29.72 | 1:02.02 | ||||
7 | Loredana Murrow Zisu | 1979 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 30.36 | 1:02.17 | ||||
8 | Angela Grillo | 1978 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 30.25 | 1:02.19 | ||||
9 | Anne Borinski | 1980 | Sanitäts-Schwimmverein Hamburg | GER | 29.93 | 1:02.61 | ||||
10 | Silke Ihsen | 1978 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 30.23 | 1:02.66 | ||||
11 | Antje Auhl | 1976 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 30.56 | 1:02.98 | ||||
12 | Annalisa Attanasio | 1978 | Asd Il Gabbiano Napoli | ITA | 30.47 | 1:03.25 | ||||
13 | Nathalie Bergeron | 1978 | CMN de Québec | CAN | 30.15 | 1:03.32 | ||||
14 | Anna Olsson | 1978 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 30.87 | 1:03.60 | ||||
15 | Victoria Barker | 1979 | Hertford SC | GBR | 30.32 | 1:03.89 | ||||
16 | Vera Hoyer | 1980 | SG Glems | GER | 30.21 | 1:04.37 | ||||
17 | Miriam Müller | 1978 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 31.14 | 1:04.56 | ||||
18 | Frauke Kraatz | 1980 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 31.26 | 1:04.75 | ||||
19 | Anke Schultka | 1978 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 29.95 | 1:04.82 | ||||
20 | Kristina Vasiliauskaite | 1979 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 30.98 | 1:05.11 | ||||
21 | Sophie Zabala | 1980 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON | FRA | 31.39 | 1:05.29 | ||||
22 | Lescrenier Marie | 1980 | CNEpinal | FRA | 31.57 | 1:05.33 | ||||
23 | Federica Orleri | 1978 | Soncino sporting club srl ssd | ITA | 31.81 | 1:05.66 | ||||
24 | Heather Lingner | 1976 | Evanston Masters | USA | 30.87 | 1:05.95 | ||||
25 | Marina Vitko | 1976 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 30.77 | 1:06.04 | ||||
26 | Helen Holter | 1979 | Roma | NOR | 31.54 | 1:06.11 | ||||
27 | Natalie Andersson | 1979 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 31.85 | 1:06.20 | ||||
28 | Fernanda Scavon-Schiesari | 1978 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 32.18 | 1:06.41 | ||||
29 | Charlotte Kunz | 1979 | Asker Svømmeklubb | NOR | 31.57 | 1:06.63 | ||||
30 | Valentina Lugano | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 31.57 | 1:06.84 | ||||
31 | Carol Cashell | 1978 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 32.21 | 1:07.26 | ||||
32 | Evgeniya Mchedlishvili | 1978 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 31.67 | 1:08.11 | ||||
33 | Alana Miles | 1980 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 33.06 | 1:08.65 | ||||
34 | Sidsel Homann | 1978 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 33.15 | 1:08.80 | ||||
35 | Luciana Paula De Santis | 1979 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 32.94 | 1:09.07 | ||||
36 | Katja Aernecke | 1977 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 32.94 | 1:09.16 | ||||
37 | Sarah Kinsey | 1979 | Borough of Kirklees SC | GBR | 33.21 | 1:09.66 | ||||
38 | Marion Degerstrøm | 1977 | Vadsø Svømmeklubb | NOR | 33.20 | 1:09.96 | ||||
39 | Emmanuelle Caron | 1980 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 32.85 | 1:10.04 | ||||
40 | Ana P Polidori Zechlinski | 1979 | Grêmio Náutico União | BRA | 33.20 | 1:10.73 | ||||
41 | Rikke Hauerberg Nielsen | 1977 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 32.87 | 1:10.77 | ||||
42 | Jolanda van Gendt | 1978 | PSV | NED | 33.68 | 1:11.29 | ||||
43 | Dominika Michalik | 1979 | MKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK | POL | 33.22 | 1:11.82 | ||||
44 | Christine Vollmer | 1978 | TB Wülfrath | GER | 34.63 | 1:12.97 | ||||
45 | Arbogast Cindy | 1979 | DRACHENBRONN BETSCHDORF | FRA | 33.76 | 1:13.03 | ||||
45 | Christina Räthke | 1980 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 33.92 | 1:13.03 | ||||
47 | Aida Lucia Sanchez Perez | 1978 | Acuacol | COL | 34.53 | 1:13.42 | ||||
48 | Maria Pia Argentieri | 1978 | Gestione Polivalente Modugno | ITA | 35.01 | 1:13.68 | ||||
49 | Lorenza Ciantellini | 1979 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 33.56 | 1:13.71 | ||||
50 | Corina Boldt | 1977 | SSF Bonn | GER | 34.45 | 1:13.97 | ||||
51 | Therese Hammarberg | 1977 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 35.43 | 1:13.99 | ||||
52 | Iwona Wlodarska | 1980 | Portsmouth Northsea SC | GBR | 35.67 | 1:14.06 | ||||
53 | Kristi Annist | 1978 | Tabasalu Spordiklubi | EST | 35.22 | 1:14.86 | ||||
54 | Marina Schwarz | 1979 | Linz AG Sport | AUT | 34.30 | 1:14.99 | ||||
- | Aida Galimzyanova | 1976 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Alicia González | 1976 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Annie Lacerte | 1978 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Barbara Fava | 1977 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Cécile You | 1980 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Finazzi Federica | 1979 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gaelle Boismenu | 1980 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Roberta Albi | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sabrina Cattoz | 1978 | Ems Bron | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Saskia Köhler | 1980 | Barmstedter MTV | GER | NT | |||||
- | Séverine Charbonnel | 1976 | Ems Bron | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Diana Cosma | 1977 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Joana Cunha | 1980 | Clube Futebol Os Belenenses | POR | DNS | |||||
Event 5, 100m Free Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 12.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Linda Lund Kristiansen | 1984 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | DEN | 28.64 | 59.52 | ||||
2 | Zsuzsa Csobanki | 1983 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 29.47 | 1:01.37 | ||||
3 | Laura Benevenia | 1981 | Tuatha De | ITA | 30.16 | 1:01.91 | ||||
4 | Kate Smith | 1982 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 29.84 | 1:02.47 | ||||
5 | Kate Birchall | 1982 | City of Liverpool SC | GBR | 29.65 | 1:02.58 | ||||
6 | Leticia Horst | 1982 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 29.91 | 1:02.62 | ||||
7 | Jana Haemmer | 1984 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | 29.52 | 1:02.79 | ||||
8 | Ines Constanze Scholl | 1985 | SG Glems | GER | 29.94 | 1:03.15 | ||||
9 | Kia Kilpinen | 1981 | Norrtälje Simklubb | SWE | 29.56 | 1:03.45 | ||||
10 | Alexandra Lemaire | 1984 | JSA NATATION | FRA | 30.42 | 1:03.54 | ||||
11 | Kira Neal | 1984 | Romford Town Sc | GBR | 30.85 | 1:03.72 | ||||
12 | Jana Benecke | 1985 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 30.49 | 1:03.96 | ||||
13 | Grace C. MUñOZ LOZANO | 1982 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | 31.02 | 1:04.01 | ||||
14 | Silvia Marchesi | 1981 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 30.24 | 1:04.05 | ||||
15 | Adriana Koc-Spadaro | 1983 | Canadian Dolphins | CAN | 30.61 | 1:04.17 | ||||
16 | Nina Jørgensen | 1985 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 31.04 | 1:04.59 | ||||
17 | Audrey Le Maitre | 1981 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 31.58 | 1:05.13 | ||||
18 | Marijke Monsma | 1985 | DWK Barneveld | NED | 30.31 | 1:05.17 | ||||
19 | Alison Holman | 1984 | Santa Barbara Masters | USA | 31.00 | 1:05.20 | ||||
20 | Desrousseaux Milène | 1985 | ACBB | FRA | 31.24 | 1:05.72 | ||||
21 | Yvonne Hackmann | 1984 | City of Cambridge | GBR | 31.48 | 1:05.92 | ||||
22 | Anna Fenton | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 31.56 | 1:06.38 | ||||
23 | Lise Galtat | 1982 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 31.73 | 1:06.48 | ||||
24 | Lisa Lasagna | 1981 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 32.16 | 1:06.91 | ||||
25 | Katrin Gausmann | 1981 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 31.26 | 1:07.03 | ||||
26 | Aletta Kuhn | 1985 | Spok | GER | 32.71 | 1:07.04 | ||||
27 | Eveline Lippet | 1981 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 32.58 | 1:07.42 | ||||
28 | Britta Kaehlig | 1981 | SC Hürth | GER | 31.89 | 1:07.46 | ||||
29 | Katrin Gobba | 1981 | MTV Heide | GER | 31.88 | 1:07.47 | ||||
30 | Tanja Garling | 1981 | SG Glems | GER | 32.17 | 1:07.69 | ||||
31 | Christine Cathrin | 1984 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 32.81 | 1:07.87 | ||||
32 | Sabine Zanini | 1984 | Auxerre Aquatic Club | FRA | 31.92 | 1:07.97 | ||||
33 | Annika Schoch | 1981 | Schwimmverein Neviges | GER | 31.79 | 1:08.15 | ||||
34 | Helen Wallace | 1983 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 32.73 | 1:08.56 | ||||
35 | Charlotte Thomas | 1981 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 31.54 | 1:08.58 | ||||
36 | Maria Olsson | 1985 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 32.38 | 1:08.74 | ||||
37 | Rowena Brighton | 1985 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 33.01 | 1:08.90 | ||||
38 | Laura Umana | 1983 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 33.01 | 1:08.92 | ||||
39 | Annika Cimdins | 1985 | SG Dortmund | GER | 31.81 | 1:08.95 | ||||
40 | Audrey Rivest | 1985 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 32.96 | 1:09.26 | ||||
41 | Stephanie Gulde | 1981 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 31.59 | 1:09.73 | ||||
42 | Ruta Siskaite | 1984 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | 32.90 | 1:09.82 | ||||
43 | Stephanie Esser | 1984 | SC Delphin Eschweiler | GER | 33.20 | 1:09.83 | ||||
44 | Begoña Vazquez | 1983 | Canal de Isabel II | ESP | 32.97 | 1:09.93 | ||||
45 | Bettina Behrens | 1983 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 33.52 | 1:09.96 | ||||
46 | Anna Camenzind | 1983 | WSSV | GER | 32.56 | 1:10.17 | ||||
47 | Anne-sophie Krug | 1982 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 33.37 | 1:10.33 | ||||
48 | Melanie Lange | 1984 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 33.63 | 1:10.91 | ||||
49 | Floriane Lambert | 1982 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | 34.02 | 1:10.95 | ||||
50 | Agnès Garrigou | 1985 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 33.74 | 1:11.15 | ||||
51 | Diana Pacheco | 1984 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 33.71 | 1:11.22 | ||||
52 | Annette Vogelsang | 1984 | Z.V. De Bron | NED | 33.16 | 1:11.35 | ||||
53 | Katrin Dörscher | 1982 | MTV Heide | GER | 34.23 | 1:11.37 | ||||
54 | Andrea Chmiel | 1983 | SV Coburg | GER | 33.67 | 1:11.74 | ||||
- | Alice Lebeau | 1985 | U.S.Chauvigny Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Cathie Paris | 1982 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Christina Bahr | 1985 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Elissa Gelleny | 1981 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Emanuela Biollo | 1983 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Erica Davoli | 1982 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Fanny Bouilhac | 1983 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Heike Gliedstein | 1982 | TSV Laupheim | GER | NT | |||||
- | Juliana Alexandre-garcia | 1984 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Louise Gustavsson | 1983 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Maria Rosana Campos Diaz | 1981 | UCV | VEN | NT | |||||
- | Renny Vos | 1984 | ZVDO´74 | NED | NT | |||||
- | Saint Andre Benedicte | 1985 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Sandie Colleu | 1984 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Silvia Odio | 1983 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Veronica Vannucci | 1985 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alice Bernacca | 1983 | Polisportiva Eschilo 1 | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Bouilhac Fanny | 1983 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Dawn Hildebrand | 1981 | City of Cambridge | GBR | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:47 |
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:47 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-01 |
Event 7, 100m Breast Women, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Est. start time 15.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Barbara Böhm | 1920 | TSV Siegsdorf | GER | 1:33.76 | 3:19.15 | ||||
2 | Michiko Hamuro | 1919 | KSC OTORI | JPN | 4:36.36 | 4:36.36 | ||||
Event 7, 100m Breast Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 15.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Olga Kokorina | 1923 | Neva Stars | RUS | 1:03.66 | 2:14.93 | ||||
2 | Ingeborg Fritze | 1921 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 1:25.71 | 2:56.91 | ||||
3 | Setsuko Narita | 1924 | SAPPORO MST | JPN | 1:35.44 | 3:20.93 | ||||
Event 7, 100m Breast Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 15.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Kimura Etsuko | 1929 | JSS IZUMO | JPN | 1:03.98 | 2:20.87 | ||||
2 | Kapcarova Magdalena | 1927 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 1:06.29 | 2:25.95 | ||||
3 | Jarmila Rebickova | 1930 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:08.69 | 2:27.04 | ||||
Event 7, 100m Breast Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 15.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Eliane Pellis | 1933 | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | BEL | 51.27 | 1:46.78 | ||||
2 | Agnes Van Obberghen | 1931 | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | BEL | 51.30 | 1:50.01 | ||||
3 | Ingrid Keusch-Renner | 1934 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 56.63 | 2:02.63 | ||||
4 | Stefania Maria Noetzel | 1935 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | 1:03.60 | 2:14.51 | ||||
5 | Herta Gregg | 1935 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 1:04.14 | 2:14.96 | ||||
6 | Maren Piskora | 1934 | SSG Neptun Germering | GER | 1:06.17 | 2:17.69 | ||||
7 | Beres Hindman | 1934 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 1:10.34 | 2:27.67 | ||||
8 | Kakimi Kazuko | 1931 | SENDAI KAKIMI CLUB | JPN | 1:12.06 | 2:29.55 | ||||
9 | Birthe Møller-Jensen | 1932 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | DEN | 1:15.50 | 2:38.01 | ||||
10 | Hashimoto Keiko | 1932 | STARCHS SHINJUKU | JPN | 1:13.07 | 2:39.69 | ||||
11 | Helga Wendt | 1935 | 3513 Wiking Kiel | GER | 1:17.09 | 2:41.71 | ||||
12 | Sugiyama Makiko | 1934 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | 1:25.69 | 2:55.88 | ||||
13 | Momiyama Yukiko | 1932 | TAKAIDO SC | JPN | 1:22.51 | 3:04.81 | ||||
- | Julia Gulyas | 1931 | Pointe Claire Quebec | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Masae Masumoto | 1935 | GUPPY´S | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 7, 100m Breast Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 15.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Luise Knöpfle | 1939 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 49.38 | 1:46.10 | ||||
2 | Ingrid Luening | 1940 | Eosc Offenbach | GER | 51.55 | 1:47.19 | ||||
3 | Muriel Hitchcock | 1938 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 52.25 | 1:51.54 | ||||
4 | Cynthia Andrade | 1939 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 54.53 | 1:51.96 | ||||
5 | Eve-Mai Maurer | 1936 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 52.84 | 1:55.83 | ||||
6 | Alla Kovalenko | 1939 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 53.85 | 1:59.26 | ||||
7 | Miyuki Sakashita | 1938 | VSA MINAMIKUSATSU | JPN | 55.41 | 2:00.27 | ||||
8 | Michiko Arita | 1939 | TEAM ARITA | JPN | 58.55 | 2:01.94 | ||||
9 | Arase Yaeko | 1938 | HIROSHIMA MSC | JPN | 1:01.06 | 2:03.44 | ||||
10 | Marie-Luise Stolte | 1939 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 58.26 | 2:04.59 | ||||
11 | Ilona Kaszonyi | 1937 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 1:00.15 | 2:06.78 | ||||
12 | Yuko Otsuka | 1939 | WATER WATER | JPN | 1:00.13 | 2:08.29 | ||||
13 | Yoshiko Fujimori | 1939 | Big Amy | JPN | 1:01.47 | 2:09.52 | ||||
14 | Tineke de Bueger | 1937 | Old Dutch | NED | 1:03.87 | 2:14.72 | ||||
15 | Kako Tachibana | 1936 | HOSHIDA SS | JPN | 1:07.03 | 2:19.21 | ||||
16 | Gun Beskow-Björkenlid | 1936 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 1:04.85 | 2:19.60 | ||||
17 | Elisabeth Fredriksson | 1938 | Täby Sim | SWE | 1:06.58 | 2:20.53 | ||||
18 | Okano Kiyoko | 1940 | TACHIKAWASUIKYO | JPN | 1:07.55 | 2:21.28 | ||||
19 | Nobuko Sasaki | 1936 | Yokkaichi Ladies | JPN | 1:06.34 | 2:21.42 | ||||
20 | Etsuko Hisada | 1937 | Ami Sports Club | JPN | 1:08.99 | 2:25.68 | ||||
21 | Irene Keel | 1940 | Brisbane Southside Masters | AUS | 1:11.03 | 2:27.55 | ||||
22 | Fernanda Manfrin | 1938 | A.S.D. Gorizia Nuoto | ITA | 1:11.14 | 2:29.69 | ||||
23 | Luiza Shcherbich | 1938 | Pregel | RUS | 1:09.84 | 2:34.21 | ||||
- | Marcela Stastna | 1937 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Margit Jebe | 1938 | Swim Florida | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Ryozo Horii | 1936 | WAT | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Sato Takako | 1937 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Kyoko Sakaki | 1938 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | DSQ | BrA | ||||
Event 7, 100m Breast Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 15.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Nobuko Yasuda | 1945 | NEYAGAWA GREEN CS | JPN | 45.90 | 1:36.03 | ||||
2 | Diane Ford | 1943 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 47.18 | 1:39.78 | ||||
3 | Daniela Barnea | 1944 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 47.70 | 1:40.81 | ||||
4 | Monika Senftleben | 1942 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 48.16 | 1:42.62 | ||||
5 | Vlasta Oehl | 1945 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 49.21 | 1:45.73 | ||||
6 | Elsbeth Flick | 1941 | Bergneustädter SV 1932 e.V | GER | 50.13 | 1:47.28 | ||||
7 | Ivana Felgrova | 1942 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 50.56 | 1:47.77 | ||||
8 | Seiko Hasebe | 1944 | GARA DI NUOTO | JPN | 51.92 | 1:47.92 | ||||
9 | Krystyna Fecica | 1943 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 51.34 | 1:48.08 | ||||
10 | Monika Warnusz | 1943 | SSF Bonn | GER | 51.20 | 1:48.90 | ||||
11 | Ursula Bongartz | 1945 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 50.21 | 1:50.00 | ||||
12 | Rosemarie Papke | 1942 | Potsdamer SV | GER | 52.01 | 1:51.58 | ||||
13 | Matty van Der Veen | 1944 | Old Dutch | NED | 51.35 | 1:52.48 | ||||
14 | Georgina Hamilton | 1943 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 54.58 | 1:53.88 | ||||
15 | Keiko Otsubo | 1942 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 54.60 | 1:55.74 | ||||
16 | Dana Malonova | 1944 | PVK Brno | CZE | 53.21 | 1:56.74 | ||||
17 | Dörte Siemer | 1941 | Startgemeinschaft Hamburg-West | GER | 55.87 | 1:56.84 | ||||
18 | Maria del Carmen Soria | 1944 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 56.34 | 1:58.47 | ||||
19 | Ingeborg Zimmermann | 1943 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 55.58 | 1:58.89 | ||||
20 | Velleda Cernich | 1942 | RN Saronno | ITA | 58.54 | 1:59.40 | ||||
21 | Ursula Voss | 1945 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 55.04 | 1:59.84 | ||||
22 | Verney Monique | 1944 | EPM | FRA | 58.47 | 2:01.78 | ||||
23 | Vincelette Audouin | 1944 | AMICALE CREILLOISE NATATION | FRA | 57.18 | 2:02.47 | ||||
24 | Betty Kight | 1941 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 57.03 | 2:03.97 | ||||
25 | Jarmila Sebenová | 1943 | Slavia UK Bratislava | SVK | 59.65 | 2:04.06 | ||||
26 | Rosita Alex | 1945 | S-C Hellas Salzgitter | GER | 1:00.59 | 2:04.28 | ||||
27 | Patricia Rix | 1943 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:00.30 | 2:05.17 | ||||
28 | Negishi Hisako | 1943 | TACHIKAWASUIKYO | JPN | 59.89 | 2:06.50 | ||||
29 | Agneta Neij | 1943 | Jönköpings Simsällskap | SWE | 59.40 | 2:06.73 | ||||
30 | Saito Ryoko | 1941 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | 57.13 | 2:08.90 | ||||
31 | Margareth Rudolf | 1944 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | 1:01.67 | 2:09.13 | ||||
32 | Inge Wischmann | 1942 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 1:03.57 | 2:14.70 | ||||
33 | Yoko Tanaka | 1942 | HARUOKA FUKUOKA | JPN | 1:08.40 | 2:17.29 | ||||
34 | Roswita Norris | 1942 | Davis Aquatic Masters | USA | 1:05.62 | 2:17.46 | ||||
35 | Aiko Sekine | 1943 | J.H.C.C. WATER WALTZ | JPN | 1:09.04 | 2:26.84 | ||||
36 | Gabriella Treggiari | 1945 | G.S. VV.F. | ITA | 1:13.06 | 2:28.89 | ||||
37 | Annelise Madsen | 1945 | Odense Svømme Klub | DEN | 1:10.76 | 2:30.15 | ||||
38 | Bridget Cook | 1944 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 1:10.17 | 2:34.28 | ||||
- | Barbara Rosenbaum | 1941 | Gsm | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Kiyoko Yoneda | 1941 | KSC OTORI | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Masayo Murakoshi | 1945 | IWAP | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Tomoko Harada | 1942 | RN TAMASHIMA | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 7, 100m Breast Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 15.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Colleen Nelson | 1949 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 47.94 | 1:37.25 | ||||
2 | Annerose Trobisch | 1947 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 45.31 | 1:37.43 | ||||
3 | Elisabeth Reineke | 1949 | SSF Obernkirchen | GER | 46.15 | 1:37.91 | ||||
4 | Christie Hayes | 1948 | Connecticut Masters | USA | 45.62 | 1:38.15 | ||||
5 | Brigitte Kuehl | 1950 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 45.59 | 1:39.71 | ||||
6 | Sabine Morche-Bloch | 1950 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 47.04 | 1:39.74 | ||||
7 | Christa Simmen | 1950 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 46.36 | 1:40.50 | ||||
8 | Margareta Rainer | 1949 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 47.65 | 1:41.15 | ||||
9 | Mrazova Erika | 1948 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 47.94 | 1:41.22 | ||||
10 | Kayako Hirose | 1947 | KSC OTORI | JPN | 46.65 | 1:41.66 | ||||
11 | Helen Jenkins | 1946 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 48.60 | 1:42.12 | ||||
12 | Dietlind Weise | 1948 | TG Kitzingen | GER | 45.77 | 1:42.59 | ||||
13 | Magdolna Csanadine Toth | 1949 | Totkomosi Rozmar | HUN | 47.51 | 1:43.01 | ||||
14 | Jaroslava Votrubova | 1946 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 48.39 | 1:44.36 | ||||
15 | Dawn Gledhill | 1950 | Manly | AUS | 51.06 | 1:45.76 | ||||
16 | Marie-Hélène Godin | 1950 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 50.93 | 1:46.53 | ||||
17 | MaryAnne Nelson | 1950 | Durango Masters Swim Team | USA | 52.21 | 1:47.84 | ||||
18 | Bohumila Cerna | 1949 | PVK Brno | CZE | 52.36 | 1:48.22 | ||||
19 | June Carson | 1948 | Garden State Masters | USA | 50.47 | 1:48.94 | ||||
20 | Atsuko Nishimura | 1947 | Olive sc | JPN | 53.87 | 1:52.89 | ||||
21 | Eva Sitzer | 1948 | SV Rhenania | GER | 53.55 | 1:53.43 | ||||
22 | Marion Schlottau | 1950 | FWV Vorwärts Hamburg | GER | 53.04 | 1:54.63 | ||||
23 | Venzac Valery Janine | 1946 | aajblois | FRA | 53.81 | 1:55.39 | ||||
24 | Meudec Anne | 1950 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 54.21 | 1:55.53 | ||||
25 | Christine Baasch | 1947 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 55.51 | 1:55.63 | ||||
26 | Chizuko Okamura | 1948 | Amigos Club | JPN | 54.23 | 1:56.65 | ||||
27 | Roberta Galletti | 1947 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 55.60 | 1:57.06 | ||||
28 | Stefka Lankova | 1948 | spk liberec | CZE | 57.94 | 1:59.23 | ||||
29 | Anne-Marie Le Roux | 1948 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 58.34 | 2:00.82 | ||||
30 | Kazuko Yokota | 1947 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 58.84 | 2:01.29 | ||||
31 | Yoko Wakabayashi | 1946 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 58.40 | 2:01.83 | ||||
32 | Susanne Steiger | 1948 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | 59.32 | 2:05.94 | ||||
33 | Elaine Romero | 1948 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:00.38 | 2:08.01 | ||||
34 | Le Bellec Annick | 1947 | stade lavallois water polo | FRA | 1:02.25 | 2:09.54 | ||||
35 | Nadia El-Araby | 1946 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 1:00.07 | 2:10.52 | ||||
36 | Margit Sams | 1948 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | 1:04.35 | 2:12.09 | ||||
37 | Vigouroux Christiane | 1948 | ASPTT CLERMONT FD | FRA | 1:05.24 | 2:12.18 | ||||
38 | Françoise Autin | 1947 | Nautic Club Angérien | FRA | 1:07.30 | 2:22.19 | ||||
39 | Maria Paola Piras | 1949 | Libertas Nuoto Karalis Lnk | ITA | 1:10.93 | 2:24.80 | ||||
- | Marion Harrison | 1950 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | DNS | |||||
Event 7, 100m Breast Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 15.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Irina Shangina | 1955 | Neva Stars | RUS | 42.35 | 1:28.37 | ||||
2 | Frances Penwarden | 1954 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | 42.51 | 1:29.53 | ||||
3 | Jennifer Merritt | 1951 | SPONDON MASTERS | GBR | 42.75 | 1:30.72 | ||||
4 | Anna-Lena Bryngelsson | 1954 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 43.76 | 1:32.19 | ||||
5 | Ulrike Urbaniak | 1953 | TG Schoetmar | GER | 43.88 | 1:32.96 | ||||
6 | Karin Vogt | 1955 | SG WR Neustadt | AUT | 45.62 | 1:34.62 | ||||
7 | Ineke Weekers | 1953 | PSV | NED | 44.72 | 1:34.63 | ||||
8 | Araceli Rodriguez | 1955 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 46.66 | 1:36.00 | ||||
9 | Elena Kolyadina | 1955 | Pregel | RUS | 46.88 | 1:36.25 | ||||
10 | Eva Bruusgaard | 1954 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 45.67 | 1:36.47 | ||||
11 | Susanne Ostgathe | 1954 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 45.56 | 1:37.35 | ||||
12 | Mona B Klofver | 1955 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 45.91 | 1:38.05 | ||||
13 | Dietlind Buch Schmidt | 1953 | Acuacol | COL | 46.29 | 1:40.28 | ||||
14 | Mariarosaria Vallone | 1954 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | 46.83 | 1:40.79 | ||||
15 | Jean Low | 1953 | Manly | AUS | 48.64 | 1:41.86 | ||||
16 | Sandie McTavish | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 48.45 | 1:41.87 | ||||
17 | Sybilla Schmidt | 1955 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | 48.34 | 1:42.31 | ||||
18 | Katalin Csapo | 1952 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 49.12 | 1:42.55 | ||||
19 | Gisela Haushalter | 1954 | SG Lünen | GER | 49.44 | 1:44.06 | ||||
20 | Birgitte Obergfell | 1954 | SSF Bonn | GER | 49.05 | 1:44.82 | ||||
21 | Frauke Guenther | 1954 | STV Limbach | GER | 49.77 | 1:44.95 | ||||
22 | Janet Johnson | 1954 | PNA | USA | 50.09 | 1:45.19 | ||||
23 | Junko Kato | 1952 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 50.11 | 1:45.21 | ||||
24 | Marianne Low | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 52.34 | 1:46.73 | ||||
25 | Kirsti Kanerva | 1952 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | 50.46 | 1:47.04 | ||||
26 | Guidat Pascale | 1952 | CNEpinal | FRA | 52.38 | 1:47.31 | ||||
27 | Keiko Ito | 1953 | AXTOS TAKINOMIZU | JPN | 50.39 | 1:47.45 | ||||
28 | Stanina Olga | 1951 | All Stars | RUS | 51.67 | 1:50.28 | ||||
29 | Winnie Grønbech | 1953 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 51.92 | 1:50.35 | ||||
30 | Anna Starzec | 1951 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 52.86 | 1:51.28 | ||||
31 | Mierwald Ewa | 1954 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 52.81 | 1:52.37 | ||||
32 | Silke Poek | 1951 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 52.73 | 1:52.55 | ||||
33 | Elaine Fraser | 1955 | REN 96 | GBR | 54.99 | 1:53.26 | ||||
34 | Maria deFátima Reis Pires | 1954 | Brasilia Masters | BRA | 54.87 | 1:53.86 | ||||
35 | Luisa Pintão | 1954 | Ass. dos Nadadores dos Estoris | POR | 53.44 | 1:53.97 | ||||
36 | Cristina Scattolin | 1954 | Aquafit Casale A.S.D. | ITA | 54.01 | 1:55.59 | ||||
37 | Elke Geyer | 1955 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 55.58 | 1:57.55 | ||||
38 | Nika Ford | 1951 | Rari Nantes Venezia | ITA | 55.29 | 1:57.63 | ||||
39 | Kikue Sato | 1954 | WITH | JPN | 55.95 | 1:57.73 | ||||
40 | Rosario Castillo | 1951 | Fundacio Claror | ESP | 54.77 | 1:58.03 | ||||
41 | Mme Valentine Nardese | 1955 | USB Longwy Natation Water Polo | FRA | 55.97 | 1:59.10 | ||||
42 | Sonnhild Pallesen | 1951 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 58.03 | 2:03.06 | ||||
43 | Aura Molina | 1951 | Guatemaster | GUA | 58.57 | 2:10.39 | ||||
44 | Janine Sachs Feder | 1951 | A HEBRAICA | BRA | 1:03.12 | 2:12.77 | ||||
45 | Beata Redlarska | 1952 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 1:02.34 | 2:14.36 | ||||
46 | Helane Q. de Magalhães | 1951 | Brasilia Masters | BRA | 1:00.51 | 2:17.19 | ||||
- | Jaqueline Hughes | 1953 | Lindum Mink | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Monique Wehlén | 1951 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Tazuko Fujii | 1953 | S-PATIO | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Watanabe Setsuko | 1951 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 7, 100m Breast Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 15.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Amanda Heath | 1957 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 42.04 | 1:27.44 | ||||
2 | Colette Crabbe | 1956 | Oregon | USA | 41.09 | 1:28.01 | ||||
3 | Birgit Holmstoel | 1960 | SC Steinhagen-Amshausen | GER | 41.91 | 1:29.54 | ||||
4 | Nancy Marchand | 1958 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 41.71 | 1:29.56 | ||||
5 | Cokie Lepinski | 1959 | Marin Pirates Masters | USA | 42.52 | 1:30.75 | ||||
6 | Verity Dobbie | 1959 | Gateshead and Whickham ASC | GBR | 43.09 | 1:30.79 | ||||
7 | Kerstin Uhlig | 1960 | SG Wetterau | GER | 42.31 | 1:30.80 | ||||
8 | Kathy Hilland | 1959 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 42.15 | 1:31.06 | ||||
8 | Patricia Reilly | 1960 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 43.25 | 1:31.06 | ||||
10 | Elke Ostwald | 1958 | TSV Hohenhameln | GER | 43.35 | 1:31.14 | ||||
11 | Muriel Schmitt | 1957 | SSV Lahr | GER | 43.75 | 1:32.96 | ||||
12 | Chantal Rochat | 1960 | Morges Natation | SUI | 44.76 | 1:33.11 | ||||
13 | Shelley Wearmouth | 1960 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 45.52 | 1:34.95 | ||||
14 | Ferry Maryse | 1956 | ACBB | FRA | 44.74 | 1:35.35 | ||||
15 | Martina Ballhorn | 1960 | 1. FCN | GER | 44.81 | 1:36.47 | ||||
16 | Iris Schulz | 1959 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 46.13 | 1:37.14 | ||||
17 | Lena Nordström | 1957 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 44.62 | 1:37.46 | ||||
18 | Sabine Böcker | 1958 | SG Essen | GER | 46.51 | 1:37.88 | ||||
19 | Ulrike Abeling | 1960 | SG Essen | GER | 46.52 | 1:38.03 | ||||
20 | Marijke Kraak | 1960 | W.S. Twente | NED | 46.07 | 1:38.08 | ||||
21 | Angelika Wedel | 1960 | SV Region Stuttgart | GER | 47.00 | 1:38.11 | ||||
22 | Cathrin Ljunggren | 1959 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 46.39 | 1:39.09 | ||||
23 | Dagmar Friedhelm | 1959 | TG Biberach | GER | 45.24 | 1:39.29 | ||||
24 | Marie Keane | 1958 | Comans S.C. Roscommon | IRL | 46.26 | 1:39.65 | ||||
25 | Heike Lischke | 1959 | Schwimmverein Zuerileu | SUI | 44.59 | 1:39.88 | ||||
26 | Dorothea Elisabeth Jäger | 1957 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 46.27 | 1:40.33 | ||||
26 | Yuko Funaba | 1959 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 49.05 | 1:40.33 | ||||
28 | Angela Nora | 1960 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 46.74 | 1:40.75 | ||||
29 | Ana Relvas | 1956 | AAC | POR | 47.41 | 1:40.79 | ||||
30 | Barbara Bergmann | 1956 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 48.48 | 1:41.17 | ||||
31 | Monika Zilliken | 1956 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | GER | 46.62 | 1:41.56 | ||||
32 | Kerstin Rehnström | 1957 | Ekenäs Simsällskap | FIN | 45.86 | 1:41.73 | ||||
33 | Jeannette Eberhard | 1957 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 48.72 | 1:41.97 | ||||
34 | Anita-Maria Willemsen | 1960 | SV Wiking Kiel | GER | 47.93 | 1:43.01 | ||||
35 | Elizabeth Hanawa | 1960 | Peru Masters | PER | 48.37 | 1:43.77 | ||||
36 | Lenka Stlukova | 1960 | spk liberec | CZE | 48.36 | 1:43.80 | ||||
37 | Merja Salonen-Piira | 1958 | KOO-VEE | FIN | 48.48 | 1:44.05 | ||||
38 | Eva Teli | 1956 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | 48.08 | 1:44.14 | ||||
39 | Hanne Møller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 47.91 | 1:44.73 | ||||
40 | Camelia Nicoleta Caraion | 1959 | CS Median Bucuresti | ROM | 49.46 | 1:45.45 | ||||
41 | Janette Brown | 1958 | Calgary Winter Club | CAN | 49.71 | 1:46.61 | ||||
42 | Kathy Brown | 1959 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 51.82 | 1:46.74 | ||||
43 | Shinobu Matsuyama | 1956 | SC RENASSANCE SASEBO | JPN | 49.91 | 1:46.86 | ||||
44 | Lisa Dimming | 1958 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 49.73 | 1:46.98 | ||||
45 | Marcela Valencia | 1957 | Arrayanes | COL | 50.18 | 1:47.56 | ||||
46 | Beth Smith | 1960 | 034-NTEX | USA | 50.10 | 1:48.61 | ||||
47 | Christine Goodair | 1957 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | 51.30 | 1:48.78 | ||||
48 | Ulrike Liesner | 1957 | SG Essen | GER | 52.67 | 1:49.03 | ||||
49 | Masumi Wakino | 1959 | KYOTO TERRSA | JPN | 52.85 | 1:49.75 | ||||
50 | Cynthia Clutter | 1960 | Hydropower Masters Swim Club | USA | 52.91 | 1:49.88 | ||||
51 | Nicole Cagnoli | 1959 | CN FIUMORBU | FRA | 52.08 | 1:50.70 | ||||
52 | Prive Marie José | 1959 | Annonay | FRA | 52.75 | 1:51.31 | ||||
53 | Patricia Gomez | 1958 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 53.46 | 1:51.85 | ||||
54 | Eva Alfredsson | 1960 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 51.81 | 1:52.79 | ||||
55 | Ingrid Schubert | 1958 | SG Bamberg | GER | 51.26 | 1:53.39 | ||||
56 | Ruth Stierli | 1956 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | 54.42 | 1:56.39 | ||||
57 | Veronica Collette | 1959 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 55.25 | 1:56.46 | ||||
58 | Carmit Romano-Hvid | 1957 | Aquatikin | DEN | 52.69 | 1:56.62 | ||||
59 | Daniela Marchiani | 1959 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 54.96 | 1:56.63 | ||||
60 | Renata Stephan | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 54.36 | 1:57.35 | ||||
61 | Therese Crollick | 1957 | Duck Creek Mountain | AUS | 55.90 | 1:59.15 | ||||
62 | Monica Paavilainen | 1960 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 56.72 | 2:02.79 | ||||
63 | Cheryl Ann Arbuthnot | 1958 | Coelacanth Masters | RSA | 1:02.39 | 2:19.39 | ||||
64 | Luisa Rossana Wong Kuoman | 1956 | Peru Masters | PER | 1:19.37 | 2:40.03 | ||||
- | Dagmar Hilbig | 1958 | SC Bodenteich | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Deborah Newton | 1956 | NBA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Jolanta Zawadzka | 1957 | GOSIR Piaseczno | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Lileeva Svetlana | 1956 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Marianne Ørstrøm Andersen | 1958 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Renate Christ | 1960 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Cristina Floris | 1959 | la wellness | ITA | DSQ | BrH | ||||
- | Martina Bartz | 1957 | Warendorfer SU | GER | DSQ | BrH | ||||
- | Tetiana Honcharuk | 1959 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 7, 100m Breast Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 15.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Marzena Kulis | 1964 | Team Marche Master | ITA | 37.46 | 1:18.18 | ||||
2 | Monica Coro | 1962 | Aquafit Casale A.S.D. | ITA | 37.15 | 1:19.36 | ||||
3 | Kate Sørensen | 1961 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 38.00 | 1:21.33 | ||||
4 | Anette Philipsson | 1965 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 39.12 | 1:21.66 | ||||
5 | Anna-Karin Josefson | 1964 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 39.21 | 1:23.52 | ||||
6 | Michele Schneider | 1964 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | 39.34 | 1:23.87 | ||||
7 | Elke Schmitz | 1964 | SSF Bonn | GER | 38.73 | 1:23.90 | ||||
8 | Cecilia Stanford | 1961 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 40.73 | 1:24.83 | ||||
9 | Johanna Kara | 1965 | Cetus | FIN | 39.56 | 1:25.04 | ||||
10 | Tatiana Prokofyeva | 1965 | Olymp | RUS | 39.01 | 1:25.85 | ||||
11 | Annika Aspholm | 1963 | IF Åland | FIN | 39.79 | 1:26.43 | ||||
12 | Krylova Svetlana | 1961 | Dvina | RUS | 41.54 | 1:26.79 | ||||
13 | Albena Popova | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 39.86 | 1:26.93 | ||||
14 | Ruth Cheema | 1962 | Market Harborough SC | GBR | 41.44 | 1:28.20 | ||||
15 | Petra Zarrath | 1965 | Blumenthaler TV | GER | 40.83 | 1:29.15 | ||||
16 | Johanna Ueckermann | 1963 | witham dolphins | GBR | 41.57 | 1:29.92 | ||||
17 | Lorraine Veilleux | 1963 | Aquadanse | CAN | 41.91 | 1:29.97 | ||||
18 | Jutta Lenzig | 1965 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 42.81 | 1:30.20 | ||||
19 | Marcelle Strauss | 1964 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 42.80 | 1:31.10 | ||||
20 | Kathrin Weiss | 1964 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 43.00 | 1:31.31 | ||||
21 | Julie Astley | 1965 | Adelaide Masters | AUS | 42.56 | 1:32.04 | ||||
22 | Katarina Praznik | 1964 | PK Velenje | SLO | 43.20 | 1:32.95 | ||||
23 | Camacho Martha | 1965 | El Milenio | CRC | 43.53 | 1:32.98 | ||||
24 | Sabine Nischan | 1962 | WSSV | GER | 44.98 | 1:33.74 | ||||
25 | Louise Price | 1962 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 45.05 | 1:34.11 | ||||
26 | Sigrid Schönhofen | 1963 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 44.06 | 1:34.55 | ||||
27 | Irina Vazhenina | 1964 | Chayka | RUS | 45.42 | 1:35.88 | ||||
28 | Laura Etzi | 1963 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 45.84 | 1:36.56 | ||||
29 | Claudia Nickerl | 1965 | SSG Pforzheim | GER | 45.79 | 1:37.54 | ||||
30 | Antje Herrmann | 1965 | Halberstädter SV | GER | 44.80 | 1:37.65 | ||||
31 | Elodia Ramos | 1964 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 47.50 | 1:38.55 | ||||
32 | Gonzalez Ana Lucia | 1962 | El Milenio | CRC | 46.24 | 1:38.83 | ||||
33 | Stefanie Werner | 1961 | TB Wülfrath | GER | 48.50 | 1:38.90 | ||||
34 | Emanuela Bittante | 1961 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 45.41 | 1:39.11 | ||||
34 | Jelena Salewski | 1963 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 45.03 | 1:39.11 | ||||
36 | Gabriella Rossi | 1965 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 46.95 | 1:39.12 | ||||
37 | Kathleen Anne Raymond | 1963 | Sevenoaks Tri Swim Club | GBR | 48.35 | 1:39.62 | ||||
38 | Marie-christine Hernandez | 1963 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 46.88 | 1:39.72 | ||||
39 | Friderika Kerekes | 1965 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 46.89 | 1:40.30 | ||||
40 | Karin Johansson | 1963 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 47.66 | 1:41.28 | ||||
41 | Roberta Panizza | 1961 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 47.61 | 1:41.60 | ||||
42 | Eiko Katada | 1964 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 47.91 | 1:41.64 | ||||
43 | Marie Dahlbom | 1965 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 46.60 | 1:41.68 | ||||
44 | Tetiana Shliahova | 1962 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 48.24 | 1:43.41 | ||||
45 | Therin Sergine | 1964 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS-THALASSA | FRA | 47.68 | 1:43.86 | ||||
46 | Bj Marshall | 1962 | Alexandria Masters Swimming | USA | 48.62 | 1:44.77 | ||||
47 | Martina Brankovsky | 1961 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 46.75 | 1:44.90 | ||||
48 | Britta Zürcher | 1962 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 48.33 | 1:45.09 | ||||
49 | Murielle Caillet Dayer | 1965 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 50.67 | 1:45.75 | ||||
50 | Katja Lahrssen | 1965 | SV Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | GER | 48.58 | 1:46.78 | ||||
51 | Emanuela Strazicic | 1964 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 49.26 | 1:46.84 | ||||
52 | Maria Fernández Hernández | 1963 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 51.31 | 1:47.81 | ||||
53 | Paola Stranieri | 1963 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 51.31 | 1:48.34 | ||||
54 | Geraldine Thompson | 1962 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 50.96 | 1:48.67 | ||||
55 | Maria Fernandes | 1962 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 52.50 | 1:49.44 | ||||
56 | Ingvor Andersson | 1962 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 52.24 | 1:49.63 | ||||
57 | Carina Axberg | 1963 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 48.94 | 1:50.14 | ||||
58 | Katia Nicolas | 1964 | SN Franconville | FRA | 52.51 | 1:50.25 | ||||
59 | Jane Dudok van Heel | 1961 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 51.19 | 1:50.49 | ||||
60 | Paola Minardi | 1964 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 52.29 | 1:50.67 | ||||
61 | Antonella Stecca | 1962 | ASD Bolzano Nuoto | ITA | 53.21 | 1:51.21 | ||||
62 | Alessandra Bosio | 1965 | Nocetta SS DIL | ITA | 53.13 | 1:51.38 | ||||
63 | Ann Karin Marina Lauwers | 1965 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | 52.71 | 1:52.86 | ||||
64 | Duprey Nelly | 1965 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | 53.36 | 1:52.87 | ||||
65 | Katrin Moberg-Nilsson | 1964 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 54.10 | 1:54.39 | ||||
66 | Maria Francisco | 1962 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 55.39 | 1:56.12 | ||||
67 | Patricia Butler | 1964 | Ennis Masters | IRL | 56.94 | 1:58.64 | ||||
68 | Miriam Lamas | 1962 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 57.09 | 2:03.78 | ||||
69 | Bruna Buonocore | 1962 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | 1:01.05 | 2:08.54 | ||||
70 | Florio Milva | 1961 | G - Udine A.S.D. | ITA | 59.27 | 2:10.12 | ||||
71 | Paula Romano | 1962 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 1:05.29 | 2:17.24 | ||||
- | Agata Figielska | 1965 | SPORT-Figielski WOPR Warszawa | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Agnes Nilsson Mendonca | 1962 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Diva Fuganti | 1961 | Amaral Masters | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Dr. Susanne Woelk | 1965 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Milva Florio | 1961 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Novikova Marina | 1961 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Sandrine Le Meur | 1964 | CL OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Rosemary Kelsall | 1962 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | DSQ | BrA | ||||
Event 7, 100m Breast Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 15.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Heather Morris-Eyton | 1967 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 36.22 | 1:15.83 | ||||
2 | Sigrid Niehaus | 1969 | Piratas Aguas Abiertas | CRC | 37.28 | 1:20.56 | ||||
3 | Sabina Vitaloni | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | ITA | 38.12 | 1:21.24 | ||||
4 | Antje Praefcke | 1970 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 39.23 | 1:22.34 | ||||
5 | Rainy Goodale | 1970 | NEM | USA | 39.13 | 1:23.17 | ||||
6 | Petra Duda | 1970 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 38.62 | 1:24.18 | ||||
7 | Angela Delissen | 1966 | Sanitäts-Schwimmverein Hamburg | GER | 40.19 | 1:24.25 | ||||
8 | Laurence Barthe | 1968 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 40.42 | 1:24.76 | ||||
9 | Manuela Giovanardi | 1969 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 38.52 | 1:25.14 | ||||
10 | Sharon Lock | 1969 | Melton Mowbray | GBR | 40.41 | 1:25.93 | ||||
11 | Violetta Schlesinger | 1969 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 39.85 | 1:26.13 | ||||
12 | Inger Linn Krogh Hansen | 1969 | Drammen Svømmeklubb | NOR | 40.31 | 1:26.72 | ||||
13 | Kerstin Krumbach | 1967 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 40.65 | 1:27.03 | ||||
14 | Maria Zelentsova | 1969 | Dvina | RUS | 41.39 | 1:27.06 | ||||
15 | Helga Bitter | 1969 | SG Glems | GER | 41.18 | 1:27.91 | ||||
16 | Jannecke Lauritzen | 1967 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 41.14 | 1:27.92 | ||||
17 | Claudia Heller | 1967 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 41.93 | 1:28.33 | ||||
18 | Mireley Paula Caneva | 1968 | Vecinal+Actitud | ARG | 41.05 | 1:28.39 | ||||
19 | Milena Melandri | 1970 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 42.76 | 1:28.46 | ||||
20 | Birgitta Olofsson | 1967 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 42.03 | 1:29.89 | ||||
21 | Joanne Johnson | 1970 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 42.08 | 1:29.91 | ||||
22 | Claudia Pruss | 1968 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 40.56 | 1:30.01 | ||||
23 | Vera Tarasova | 1969 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 42.78 | 1:31.43 | ||||
24 | Nathalie Legueult | 1966 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 43.78 | 1:31.88 | ||||
25 | Elizabeth Shaw | 1966 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 43.23 | 1:31.93 | ||||
26 | Nadja Kurz | 1969 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 43.11 | 1:32.54 | ||||
27 | Beatrice Bernard | 1968 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 43.64 | 1:32.72 | ||||
28 | Christelle Bassot | 1968 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 44.15 | 1:33.08 | ||||
29 | Yvonne Prosser | 1968 | SV Lohhof e.V. | GER | 42.11 | 1:33.17 | ||||
30 | Karen Bruton | 1966 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 43.09 | 1:33.35 | ||||
31 | Katarina Hallerstedt | 1966 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 45.22 | 1:33.94 | ||||
32 | Petra Hildner | 1966 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 45.46 | 1:35.36 | ||||
33 | Britta Wagner | 1968 | TSV Hohenhameln | GER | 44.81 | 1:35.99 | ||||
34 | Malin Gustafsson | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 45.53 | 1:36.04 | ||||
35 | Annett Rose | 1966 | SG Steglitz Berlin e.V. | GER | 45.66 | 1:36.10 | ||||
36 | Maria-chiara Panizza | 1967 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 46.10 | 1:36.69 | ||||
37 | Maria Manuela Sequeira | 1968 | AAC | POR | 45.34 | 1:37.00 | ||||
38 | Donna Walsh | 1970 | Queensland Gateway Allstars | AUS | 43.95 | 1:37.04 | ||||
39 | Michelle Robert | 1969 | El Milenio | CRC | 44.70 | 1:37.29 | ||||
40 | Anna Sica | 1967 | Asd Il Gabbiano Napoli | ITA | 46.34 | 1:37.68 | ||||
41 | Sandrine Le Comte | 1970 | Grenoble Natation | FRA | 47.78 | 1:37.97 | ||||
42 | Magali Jousset | 1968 | AS Gien Natation | FRA | 46.00 | 1:38.11 | ||||
43 | Maricica Sabau | 1969 | TRIBEACH | USA | 45.78 | 1:38.21 | ||||
44 | Annette Budge | 1968 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 46.23 | 1:38.70 | ||||
45 | Iryna Zolotko | 1966 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 46.55 | 1:39.48 | ||||
46 | Miriam Reindl | 1967 | TSV 1847 Weilheim | GER | 46.41 | 1:40.19 | ||||
47 | Christine Heimhofer | 1968 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | 48.15 | 1:40.42 | ||||
48 | Anne Leroy | 1967 | DAUPHINS CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 47.74 | 1:40.47 | ||||
49 | Susanne Rogge | 1968 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 47.70 | 1:40.88 | ||||
50 | Ute Petzky | 1966 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 47.34 | 1:41.78 | ||||
51 | Orlova Liubov | 1968 | All Stars | RUS | 47.84 | 1:41.79 | ||||
52 | Yulina Dzeryn | 1970 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 48.35 | 1:42.34 | ||||
53 | Gesa Birnstengel | 1970 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 47.93 | 1:42.67 | ||||
54 | Sophie Chauveau | 1969 | Ems Bron | FRA | 47.78 | 1:42.82 | ||||
55 | Maria Viseu | 1966 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 48.83 | 1:43.05 | ||||
56 | Landman Astra | 1970 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | 47.78 | 1:43.46 | ||||
57 | Susanne Eser | 1969 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 49.09 | 1:44.02 | ||||
58 | Dietlind Urban | 1970 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 48.67 | 1:45.02 | ||||
59 | Carla Lenzi | 1967 | Ass. dos Nadadores dos Estoris | POR | 47.66 | 1:45.83 | ||||
60 | Anja Grünitz | 1966 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 49.32 | 1:46.07 | ||||
61 | Michelle Kjærsgaard | 1969 | Næstved IF | DEN | 49.47 | 1:47.00 | ||||
62 | Therese Lonnqvist Scorti | 1970 | Ice Club Como ASD | ITA | 48.81 | 1:47.52 | ||||
63 | Monika Millet | 1966 | the mermaids | AUT | 49.42 | 1:48.08 | ||||
64 | Carina Blombäck | 1966 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 52.27 | 1:49.79 | ||||
65 | Silvia Julia | 1967 | Centre Natacio Mataro | ESP | 50.98 | 1:52.20 | ||||
- | Annica Åberg | 1966 | Täby Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Karen Crichton | 1966 | Orkney | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Lilian Martins | 1968 | TENIS CLUBE DE CAMPINAS | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Maria Gonzalez | 1970 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Yashoda Devi | 1970 | KGA Bangalore | IND | DNS | |||||
Event 7, 100m Breast Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 15.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Anna-Karin Lundin | 1973 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 35.65 | 1:15.90 | ||||
2 | Marit Breitfeld | 1975 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 35.88 | 1:17.40 | ||||
3 | Stephanie Petscher | 1973 | SG Glems | GER | 37.32 | 1:20.80 | ||||
4 | Elaine R. Guedes Querubim | 1974 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 38.13 | 1:21.34 | ||||
5 | Dora Cerva | 1974 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 38.48 | 1:22.18 | ||||
6 | Karin Stein | 1971 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 39.27 | 1:22.69 | ||||
7 | Claudia Trott | 1973 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 40.75 | 1:23.80 | ||||
8 | Nicola Bainbridge | 1971 | WYRE FOREST SC | GBR | 38.44 | 1:23.82 | ||||
9 | Xhervelle Muriel | 1973 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 39.01 | 1:23.84 | ||||
10 | Peyronon Sandy | 1972 | Dauphins Yssingelais | FRA | 38.53 | 1:23.92 | ||||
11 | Ulrike Döscher | 1974 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 40.42 | 1:24.07 | ||||
12 | Helen Rolle | 1975 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 38.77 | 1:24.52 | ||||
13 | Ute Holt | 1973 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 41.08 | 1:25.29 | ||||
14 | Birte Kahlke | 1972 | SG Elbe | GER | 39.75 | 1:25.40 | ||||
15 | Marina Perepelkina | 1972 | Neva Stars | RUS | 39.73 | 1:25.50 | ||||
16 | Giovanna Cherubini | 1971 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 40.67 | 1:25.61 | ||||
17 | Inga Wagner | 1973 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 41.05 | 1:25.70 | ||||
18 | Beata Sulewska | 1972 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 39.83 | 1:25.74 | ||||
19 | Siubhan Drinnan | 1975 | Edmonton Master Swim Club | CAN | 40.65 | 1:26.51 | ||||
20 | Jill Spanevello Breton | 1972 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 40.78 | 1:26.58 | ||||
21 | Jenny Noack | 1975 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 42.46 | 1:26.87 | ||||
22 | Corinna Stoever | 1971 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 40.74 | 1:27.02 | ||||
23 | Michela Zanola | 1971 | Tuatha De | ITA | 41.33 | 1:27.07 | ||||
24 | Andrea Horni | 1972 | Schwimmclub Delphin Uetendorf | SUI | 42.55 | 1:28.59 | ||||
25 | Cécile Leblanc | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 41.89 | 1:28.95 | ||||
26 | Elena Rusakova | 1975 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 41.78 | 1:29.08 | ||||
27 | SIlvia Calderoni | 1973 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 42.53 | 1:29.12 | ||||
28 | Erika Vaccaro | 1973 | ASD Nuoto Giunone | ITA | 41.68 | 1:29.80 | ||||
29 | Franca Podsiadly | 1973 | SC Chemnitz 1892 e.V. | GER | 40.81 | 1:30.83 | ||||
30 | Nichelle Pajeau | 1974 | Evanston Masters | USA | 43.94 | 1:31.84 | ||||
31 | Judilam Goncalves | 1975 | Vikingos Chacao | VEN | 43.68 | 1:32.57 | ||||
32 | Sondra Klitzke | 1974 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 44.39 | 1:32.66 | ||||
33 | Camilla Davidsson | 1971 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 44.99 | 1:34.12 | ||||
34 | Mari Luoto | 1975 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 43.69 | 1:34.47 | ||||
35 | Georgeta Kari | 1974 | TRIBEACH | USA | 41.69 | 1:34.65 | ||||
36 | Karina Lagazzoli | 1972 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 45.03 | 1:34.94 | ||||
37 | Giada Pucci | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 44.72 | 1:35.36 | ||||
38 | Sonja Katharina Sponholz | 1974 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 42.65 | 1:35.59 | ||||
39 | Louise Cominato | 1974 | Academia Competition | BRA | 45.24 | 1:35.62 | ||||
40 | Anna-Bella Packwood | 1974 | Väsby Simsällskap | SWE | 44.90 | 1:36.32 | ||||
41 | Daniela Cortinovis | 1975 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 45.23 | 1:36.36 | ||||
42 | Christelle Rouziere | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 45.23 | 1:36.38 | ||||
43 | Verena Margreiter | 1974 | the mermaids | AUT | 45.62 | 1:40.86 | ||||
44 | Enas Abd El Mageed Ahmed | 1971 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 46.94 | 1:41.92 | ||||
45 | Anna Maria Desiderà | 1973 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 47.96 | 1:46.20 | ||||
46 | Sara Franci | 1973 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 51.76 | 1:48.99 | ||||
47 | Elena Fadeeva | 1971 | All Stars | RUS | 55.64 | 1:57.87 | ||||
- | Antonella De Lisio | 1975 | Hidron Sport ssd a rl | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Kateryna Kalenska | 1972 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Katy Baehr | 1972 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Marina Akhmetvaleeva | 1974 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Tatyana Simonova | 1971 | Yamal Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 7, 100m Breast Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 15.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Alexandra Janitzki | 1980 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 35.15 | 1:15.98 | ||||
2 | Kyla Steenhart | 1978 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 35.86 | 1:17.10 | ||||
3 | Laura Glass | 1980 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 34.31 | 1:17.92 | ||||
4 | Isabel Figueira | 1979 | Clube Natação de Faro | POR | 35.15 | 1:18.03 | ||||
5 | Mathias Caroline | 1976 | ACBB | FRA | 36.81 | 1:18.91 | ||||
6 | Lucia Bussotti | 1979 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 36.42 | 1:19.01 | ||||
7 | Ruth Morrison | 1979 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 35.95 | 1:19.25 | ||||
8 | Lynne Meale | 1977 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 37.05 | 1:21.40 | ||||
9 | Nadine Krautter | 1980 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 38.06 | 1:21.60 | ||||
10 | Hannah Caldas | 1977 | Nc Masters Swimming | USA | 37.42 | 1:21.70 | ||||
11 | Birte Retzbach | 1978 | SG Schwarzwald Baar Heuberg | GER | 38.38 | 1:22.26 | ||||
12 | Chiara Lui | 1977 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 38.73 | 1:22.29 | ||||
13 | Jillian Coll | 1979 | Limerick Masters | IRL | 37.80 | 1:22.55 | ||||
14 | Daniela Bosetto | 1980 | RN Saronno | ITA | 38.76 | 1:23.65 | ||||
15 | Kim Ribbe | 1980 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 39.68 | 1:24.42 | ||||
16 | Anna Barnes | 1980 | Picton Masters | AUS | 39.54 | 1:24.70 | ||||
17 | Helen Holter | 1979 | Roma | NOR | 39.92 | 1:25.04 | ||||
18 | Serena Brendaglia | 1977 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 40.25 | 1:25.89 | ||||
19 | Miriam Bruns | 1977 | VFL Lueneburg | GER | 40.70 | 1:25.93 | ||||
20 | Ruth Reuter | 1980 | SG Essen | GER | 40.44 | 1:26.31 | ||||
21 | Katja Sotzmann | 1978 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 41.43 | 1:26.62 | ||||
22 | Erica Fogliata | 1979 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 40.14 | 1:27.03 | ||||
23 | Tatjana Berlin | 1978 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 40.81 | 1:27.72 | ||||
24 | Rikke Hauerberg Nielsen | 1977 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 41.15 | 1:28.09 | ||||
25 | Silke Gawellek | 1977 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 41.38 | 1:28.47 | ||||
26 | Angelica Nordlund | 1980 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 42.43 | 1:28.59 | ||||
27 | Anette Fröberg | 1977 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 42.92 | 1:30.57 | ||||
28 | Séverine Charbonnel | 1976 | Ems Bron | FRA | 41.99 | 1:30.58 | ||||
29 | Elena Sinelnikova | 1976 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 42.67 | 1:31.39 | ||||
30 | Heather Lingner | 1976 | Evanston Masters | USA | 42.73 | 1:31.52 | ||||
31 | Janet Kretschmer | 1977 | SC Hürth | GER | 41.37 | 1:31.84 | ||||
32 | Luciana Paula De Santis | 1979 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 44.52 | 1:32.04 | ||||
33 | Anja Hartmann | 1976 | VFL Waiblingen | GER | 42.25 | 1:32.22 | ||||
34 | Katja Seidel | 1977 | Berliner TSC | GER | 42.44 | 1:33.28 | ||||
35 | Céline Clogenson | 1980 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 44.62 | 1:35.29 | ||||
36 | Christine Vollmer | 1978 | TB Wülfrath | GER | 45.56 | 1:35.54 | ||||
37 | Helen Thulin | 1978 | Täby Sim | SWE | 45.70 | 1:37.24 | ||||
38 | Alicia González | 1976 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 47.27 | 1:37.52 | ||||
39 | Laurence Francois | 1977 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 46.01 | 1:37.80 | ||||
40 | Romana Sirenko | 1976 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 45.49 | 1:37.83 | ||||
41 | Marina Schwarz | 1979 | Linz AG Sport | AUT | 46.23 | 1:39.53 | ||||
42 | Giovanna Drago | 1977 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 46.17 | 1:40.36 | ||||
43 | Susanne Höbig | 1976 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 48.57 | 1:41.02 | ||||
44 | Muriel Laurent | 1978 | AMICALE CREILLOISE NATATION | FRA | 48.31 | 1:42.59 | ||||
45 | Isa Pietilä | 1978 | Octopus Lohja | FIN | 53.44 | 1:48.95 | ||||
- | Anna Fontana | 1979 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Emma Jenkins | 1976 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Fabiana Favalli | 1976 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Erika Luthman | 1976 | Umeå Simsällskap | SWE | DSQ | BrJ | ||||
Event 7, 100m Breast Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 15.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Susanne Hock | 1983 | TV Bad Mergentheim | GER | 34.64 | 1:15.21 | ||||
2 | Sara Larsson | 1983 | Borlänge Simsällskap | SWE | 35.99 | 1:17.43 | ||||
3 | Henriette S Frederiksen | 1985 | U.S.G | DEN | 37.05 | 1:18.80 | ||||
4 | Serena Rigamonti | 1985 | Ispra Swim Planet | ITA | 37.29 | 1:19.01 | ||||
5 | Laura Badoux | 1982 | DAW Alkmaar | NED | 36.88 | 1:19.68 | ||||
5 | Nele Vanbuel | 1985 | Barvaux | BEL | 35.57 | 1:19.68 | ||||
7 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | SGS Hannover | GER | 37.13 | 1:20.19 | ||||
8 | Jenni Svensson | 1982 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 37.63 | 1:20.35 | ||||
9 | Sara English | 1982 | Castlebar | IRL | 37.47 | 1:21.33 | ||||
10 | Magdalena Bolewska | 1984 | MKP Torunczyk Torun | POL | 36.82 | 1:21.35 | ||||
11 | Marijke Monsma | 1985 | DWK Barneveld | NED | 36.93 | 1:21.71 | ||||
12 | Caroline Saillet | 1981 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 38.13 | 1:21.79 | ||||
13 | Britta Weber | 1982 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 39.45 | 1:22.54 | ||||
14 | Ingrid von Beckmann | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 38.52 | 1:23.46 | ||||
15 | Jasmin Glindemann | 1982 | MTV Heide | GER | 39.37 | 1:23.57 | ||||
16 | Kathrin Engel | 1982 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 38.88 | 1:24.58 | ||||
17 | Maria Veronica Ester | 1982 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 39.18 | 1:24.78 | ||||
18 | Christine Hawkrigg | 1981 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 38.71 | 1:25.45 | ||||
19 | Suss Burckel Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 40.39 | 1:25.95 | ||||
20 | Sabine Zanini | 1984 | Auxerre Aquatic Club | FRA | 40.72 | 1:26.16 | ||||
21 | Esther Martínez Borobio | 1982 | Club Natació Lleida | ESP | 40.61 | 1:26.24 | ||||
22 | Christine Cathrin | 1984 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 40.05 | 1:27.01 | ||||
23 | Cátia Valente | 1984 | Clube de Campismo Luz e Vida | POR | 41.04 | 1:27.60 | ||||
24 | Stephanie Gulde | 1981 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 40.36 | 1:28.77 | ||||
25 | Agnès Garrigou | 1985 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 42.18 | 1:29.11 | ||||
26 | Gabriella Johnson | 1981 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 40.40 | 1:29.23 | ||||
27 | Pauline Lesbordes | 1982 | Ems Bron | FRA | 42.80 | 1:29.57 | ||||
28 | Andrea Gil | 1982 | UCV | VEN | 42.49 | 1:31.36 | ||||
28 | Birte Geyer | 1981 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 42.33 | 1:31.36 | ||||
30 | Annette Vogelsang | 1984 | Z.V. De Bron | NED | 43.19 | 1:31.38 | ||||
31 | Sofia Borglin | 1981 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 41.66 | 1:31.46 | ||||
32 | Marie-adeline Vassaux | 1982 | Ems Bron | FRA | 42.54 | 1:31.69 | ||||
33 | Christina Herbold | 1981 | 1. FCN | GER | 45.46 | 1:32.64 | ||||
34 | Audrey Portier | 1984 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 42.76 | 1:32.90 | ||||
35 | Andrea Chmiel | 1983 | SV Coburg | GER | 44.01 | 1:32.96 | ||||
36 | Els Knippenberg | 1984 | OZV | BEL | 43.62 | 1:32.99 | ||||
37 | Renee de Kok | 1984 | PSV | NED | 43.12 | 1:33.37 | ||||
38 | Swantje Dammann | 1983 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 43.35 | 1:33.67 | ||||
39 | Elvira Martin-Caro | 1982 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 44.44 | 1:33.92 | ||||
40 | Marina Stiska | 1982 | Heiligenhauser SV 1968 e.V. | GER | 43.49 | 1:34.01 | ||||
41 | Kimberly Thomas | 1982 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 43.46 | 1:34.19 | ||||
42 | Juliane Friese | 1985 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 43.31 | 1:36.98 | ||||
43 | Nadia Louhichi | 1981 | Team Quebec | CAN | 45.10 | 1:37.54 | ||||
44 | Katrin Posch | 1983 | SC Hürth | GER | 44.91 | 1:37.84 | ||||
45 | Silvia Odio | 1983 | El Milenio | CRC | 47.14 | 1:41.68 | ||||
46 | Ana Jorge | 1983 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 46.95 | 1:41.98 | ||||
- | Barbara Gluvers | 1985 | Unattached | USA | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:47 |
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:48 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-02 |
Event 10, 400m Ind Me Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Thomas Maine | 1925 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | 2:04.20 | 4:18.01 | 6:40.62 | 8:34.37 | WR | |
Event 10, 400m Ind Me Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Przado Lucjan | 1930 | Miejski Klub Sportowy | POL | 2:16.81 | 4:47.19 | 7:10.68 | 9:09.00 | ||
2 | Sidney Salek | 1930 | Kati Kati | NZL | 2:32.64 | 5:06.57 | 7:44.70 | 9:47.29 | ||
3 | Bill Walker | 1929 | Novocastrians | AUS | 2:37.42 | 5:20.33 | 8:08.71 | 10:37.23 | ||
- | Angel Pablo Wong Delgado | 1928 | Peru Masters | PER | DNS | |||||
Event 10, 400m Ind Me Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Burwell Jones | 1933 | 013-SYSM | USA | 1:45.58 | 3:26.44 | 5:39.15 | 7:04.56 | CR | |
2 | Giulio Divano | 1931 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 1:44.53 | 3:35.97 | 5:33.12 | 7:06.33 | CR | |
3 | Anri Vereshchagin | 1934 | Chayka | RUS | 1:42.26 | 3:38.89 | 5:46.04 | 7:18.89 | CR | |
4 | William Lauer | 1934 | Greater Knoxville Masters Swim | USA | 1:47.80 | 3:50.87 | 5:54.53 | 7:25.13 | ||
5 | Josef Krejci | 1933 | Schwimmklubb Luzern | SUI | 1:58.65 | 4:02.81 | 6:10.14 | 7:47.56 | ||
6 | Waldemar Henne | 1935 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:02.17 | 4:10.38 | 6:15.22 | 8:01.61 | ||
7 | Hans-Jürgen Müller | 1935 | SC Wasserfreunde München | GER | 2:05.14 | 4:18.32 | 6:31.84 | 8:16.27 | ||
8 | Christopher Smith | 1932 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:25.34 | 4:34.85 | 6:52.14 | 8:44.07 | ||
Event 10, 400m Ind Me Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ewald Bastek | 1939 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 1:44.32 | 3:37.49 | 5:31.85 | 7:01.33 | ||
2 | Frank Cody | 1940 | Michigan Masters | USA | 1:48.19 | 3:46.67 | 5:37.34 | 7:22.13 | ||
3 | Keith Ingram | 1940 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 1:43.73 | 3:56.55 | 5:58.63 | 7:28.33 | ||
4 | Hiroyuki Nagaoka | 1940 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 2:02.68 | 4:15.39 | 6:21.11 | 8:16.90 | ||
5 | John Pugh | 1938 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 2:01.95 | 4:20.77 | 6:47.65 | 8:35.09 | ||
6 | Ivan Wingate | 1938 | Mandurah | AUS | 2:01.88 | 4:28.65 | 6:41.03 | 8:41.13 | ||
7 | Wilfried Brunzel | 1938 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 2:05.01 | 4:22.25 | 6:40.90 | 8:48.13 | ||
8 | Alberto E. Salassa | 1939 | Mendoza de Regatas | ARG | 2:23.88 | 4:51.41 | 7:32.39 | 9:29.31 | ||
- | Maurice James McDonald | 1938 | Liverpool ASC. | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Art Wolfe | 1940 | 001-CMS | USA | DSQ | BaF | ||||
- | Peter Wermelskirchen | 1939 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | DSQ | BaE | ||||
Event 10, 400m Ind Me Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Michael McColly | 1945 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 1:33.91 | 3:07.79 | 4:57.29 | 6:20.47 | ||
2 | Vadym Kutsenko | 1945 | Dynamo SC | UKR | 1:36.47 | 3:18.99 | 5:09.25 | 6:26.76 | ||
3 | Edward Reed | 1943 | Crimson Tide Masters | USA | 1:34.16 | 3:18.29 | 5:09.35 | 6:28.20 | ||
4 | Derek Parr | 1944 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 1:20.61 | 3:16.82 | 5:10.81 | 6:41.10 | ||
5 | Rob Hanou | 1943 | PSV | NED | 1:35.06 | 3:30.49 | 5:20.21 | 6:45.90 | ||
6 | Peter Stockhammer | 1945 | Delphin Herzogenaurach | GER | 1:28.39 | 3:15.25 | 5:09.90 | 6:46.72 | ||
7 | Ivan Pivovarov | 1943 | Unattached Masters(UN-MAB) | CAN | 1:29.85 | 3:20.43 | 5:27.09 | 6:52.51 | ||
8 | Erik Lokensgard | 1942 | Michigan Masters | USA | 1:40.40 | 3:21.62 | 5:24.12 | 6:58.20 | ||
9 | Gerhard Knussmann | 1945 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 1:39.32 | 3:33.43 | 5:30.26 | 6:58.66 | ||
10 | Massimo Campolmi | 1945 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | 1:38.47 | 3:27.50 | 5:30.69 | 7:00.36 | ||
11 | Laszlo Eger | 1945 | New England Masters | USA | 1:36.99 | 3:27.44 | 5:30.97 | 7:02.50 | ||
12 | Eric Anderson | 1944 | Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers | USA | 1:41.77 | 3:36.39 | 5:40.96 | 7:10.44 | ||
13 | Thomas Stern | 1945 | Stanford Masters | USA | 1:43.27 | 3:46.32 | 5:40.44 | 7:19.32 | ||
14 | Józef Rózalski | 1945 | MOSIR Ostrowiec | POL | 1:42.22 | 3:41.93 | 5:45.01 | 7:20.93 | ||
15 | Michael Nordby | 1941 | PNA | USA | 1:55.44 | 3:45.61 | 5:49.13 | 7:26.27 | ||
16 | Kazimierz D-Wiercinski | 1943 | MTP Lublinianka | POL | 1:53.60 | 4:05.41 | 6:15.51 | 7:47.52 | ||
17 | Joel Marty | 1944 | CA Cholet | FRA | 2:12.17 | 4:08.14 | 6:24.78 | 8:11.31 | ||
- | Juan Mº Hernandez Romero | 1943 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | DNS | |||||
Event 10, 400m Ind Me Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Halton Cheadle | 1949 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:21.33 | 3:00.93 | 4:46.52 | 6:09.32 | ||
2 | Donald Uijtenbogaart | 1947 | Het Y - Amsterdam | NED | 1:25.77 | 3:09.62 | 4:56.51 | 6:16.12 | ||
3 | Don Taylor | 1950 | Cairns Sea Eagles | AUS | 1:23.43 | 3:03.99 | 4:51.58 | 6:16.70 | ||
4 | Joachim Boldt | 1950 | Kaltenkirchen TS | GER | 1:27.67 | 3:08.89 | 4:57.13 | 6:22.28 | ||
5 | Paul Wyatt | 1946 | Coogee Randwick NSW | AUS | 1:19.79 | 3:05.95 | 4:50.58 | 6:22.46 | ||
6 | John Twohig | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:24.69 | 3:04.20 | 4:59.88 | 6:28.74 | ||
7 | Michael Barry | 1950 | US Masters Swimming | USA | 1:24.56 | 3:13.92 | 5:01.48 | 6:30.22 | ||
8 | Bruce Rollins | 1949 | 005-GSM | USA | 1:33.81 | 3:23.14 | 5:14.39 | 6:39.56 | ||
9 | Jaroslav Okac | 1949 | AXIS JIHLAVA | CZE | 1:29.93 | 3:19.33 | 5:16.10 | 6:43.19 | ||
10 | Geoff Edge | 1949 | Dolphins | GBR | 1:32.94 | 3:16.83 | 5:20.90 | 6:45.10 | ||
11 | Lembit Laht | 1949 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 1:49.68 | 3:38.95 | 5:27.43 | 6:53.94 | ||
12 | Brodski Vladimir | 1946 | Kajaanin Uimaseura | FIN | 1:41.73 | 3:38.53 | 5:23.72 | 6:54.73 | ||
13 | Selwyn Sundelowitz | 1950 | Coelacanth Masters | RSA | 1:49.53 | 3:37.46 | 5:33.83 | 7:02.72 | ||
14 | Nikolay Kulakov | 1947 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:32.19 | 3:28.71 | 5:32.33 | 7:16.29 | ||
15 | Hubert Heintz | 1948 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 1:41.38 | 3:42.36 | 5:41.59 | 7:26.72 | ||
16 | Roberto Alvarado Balleza | 1946 | ANV Mexico | MEX | 1:53.79 | 3:44.90 | 5:58.28 | 7:57.28 | ||
- | Gregory Smith | 1947 | SDSM | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Griva Sergey | 1949 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Mike Morrow | 1950 | Calgary Masters Swim Club | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Pedro Martins | 1950 | CIR-INTERNACIONAL REGATAS | BRA | DNS | |||||
Event 10, 400m Ind Me Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Celso Jugend | 1954 | Masters Parana | BRA | 1:15.09 | 2:46.40 | 4:21.67 | 5:36.33 | ||
2 | Giannantonio Scaramel | 1952 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 1:20.30 | 2:51.22 | 4:28.77 | 5:45.86 | ||
3 | Anthony Morris | 1955 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 1:17.97 | 2:56.00 | 4:41.26 | 6:00.69 | ||
4 | Vladimir Getman | 1953 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:21.96 | 3:01.77 | 4:37.94 | 6:01.57 | ||
5 | Maciej Slugocki | 1952 | Hobart Aquatic Masters SC | AUS | 1:21.85 | 2:59.47 | 4:47.39 | 6:07.91 | ||
6 | Andrey Solovyev | 1954 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 1:24.56 | 3:01.77 | 4:45.40 | 6:10.71 | ||
7 | Graham Pearson | 1952 | Carlisle Masters | GBR | 1:21.65 | 3:13.78 | 4:53.87 | 6:21.28 | ||
8 | Thomas Malauschek | 1954 | DSW1912 Darmstadt | GER | 1:25.45 | 3:08.30 | 4:55.96 | 6:23.43 | ||
9 | Mark Keil | 1953 | New England Masters | USA | 1:34.86 | 3:16.02 | 5:08.71 | 6:36.90 | ||
10 | David Eric Arbuthnot | 1953 | Coelacanth Masters | RSA | 1:29.04 | 3:14.99 | 5:14.49 | 6:40.85 | ||
11 | Pedro Juan Bilbao Garay | 1955 | LINENSE TENIS CLUB | ESP | 1:34.76 | 3:24.29 | 5:18.50 | 6:42.18 | ||
12 | Eric Turan | 1954 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:39.23 | 3:40.55 | 5:43.17 | 7:22.04 | ||
- | Francisco Roman Cabra | 1951 | Aquatic center | COL | NT | |||||
- | Jacques Blondel | 1954 | SNL | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Wolfgang Schoch | 1951 | Velberter Schwimmverein | GER | NT | |||||
- | Grzegorz Figielski | 1953 | SPORT-Figielski WOPR Warszawa | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Larry Krauser | 1953 | Hydropower Masters Swim Club | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Martti Laajus | 1952 | Simmis Wanda | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Miguel Friedlander | 1952 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Perry Brown | 1952 | Nortlanders 011-NORT | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Ramon Vicente Tirado | 1954 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | DNS | |||||
Event 10, 400m Ind Me Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Marcus Mattioli | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:02.62 | 2:18.93 | 3:46.39 | 4:53.69 | WR | |
2 | Djan Madruga | 1958 | DJAN MADRUGA NATAÇÃO | BRA | 1:09.55 | 2:26.95 | 3:56.00 | 5:03.76 | ||
3 | Dariusz Wolny | 1960 | Redeco Wroclaw | POL | 1:09.35 | 2:28.89 | 4:01.00 | 5:15.44 | ||
4 | Mark Smedley | 1960 | Adelaide Masters | AUS | 1:11.97 | 2:36.29 | 4:07.30 | 5:21.16 | ||
5 | Hugo Bregman | 1958 | WVZ | NED | 1:07.73 | 2:30.49 | 4:08.23 | 5:23.14 | ||
6 | Lutz Wiese | 1960 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 1:13.65 | 2:38.43 | 4:10.60 | 5:23.34 | ||
7 | Lyle Nalli | 1960 | PNA | USA | 1:13.29 | 2:39.25 | 4:12.85 | 5:25.67 | ||
8 | Vladlen Nesvetaev | 1960 | Tsunami | RUS | 1:11.54 | 2:40.19 | 4:16.91 | 5:30.31 | ||
9 | Massimo Giardino | 1959 | Dimensione Nuoto ASD | ITA | 1:13.76 | 2:39.52 | 4:15.54 | 5:31.71 | ||
10 | Gilyazov Rinat | 1959 | All Stars | RUS | 1:12.50 | 2:43.09 | 4:24.03 | 5:39.55 | ||
11 | Wieslaw Musial | 1957 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:12.73 | 2:35.47 | 4:24.99 | 5:42.17 | ||
12 | Frédéric Chevallot | 1960 | aix en provence | FRA | 1:10.30 | 2:43.53 | 4:26.41 | 5:43.24 | ||
13 | Rod Sikora | 1960 | 018-DAMM | USA | 1:21.40 | 2:48.19 | 4:31.68 | 5:44.78 | ||
14 | Jorge Villegas | 1956 | Casablanca México | MEX | 1:17.79 | 2:51.40 | 4:32.88 | 5:52.24 | ||
15 | Pascal Mercuri | 1960 | CN Orléans la Source | FRA | 1:19.18 | 2:54.45 | 4:38.22 | 5:52.34 | ||
16 | Richard Cannon | 1957 | CVM | USA | 1:15.99 | 2:49.79 | 4:35.34 | 5:55.01 | ||
17 | Daniel Folscher | 1958 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:20.90 | 2:59.25 | 4:35.55 | 5:55.04 | ||
18 | Stefano Marzullo | 1959 | A.N. Lucca Capannori | ITA | 1:16.72 | 2:56.95 | 4:41.85 | 5:55.46 | ||
19 | Andrej Skafar | 1960 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 1:16.23 | 2:54.74 | 4:39.67 | 5:55.90 | ||
20 | Paolo Palazzo | 1958 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 1:17.46 | 2:52.48 | 4:36.07 | 5:57.29 | ||
21 | Ragnar Svensson | 1960 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 1:25.84 | 3:00.55 | 4:42.63 | 6:04.42 | ||
22 | Mykola Konopinsky | 1959 | SC 1900 Neustadt | GER | 1:14.79 | 2:55.78 | 4:44.00 | 6:05.13 | ||
23 | Tim Floyd | 1960 | Edmonton Master Swim Club | CAN | 1:26.10 | 3:13.15 | 4:56.89 | 6:22.15 | ||
24 | Pavel Karev | 1959 | Troyka | RUS | 1:36.63 | 3:18.35 | 5:08.29 | 6:33.04 | ||
25 | Michael Ruff | 1956 | Rheingauer Schwimm Club | GER | 1:31.99 | 3:16.97 | 4:59.91 | 6:34.82 | ||
26 | Carlos G-Espresati | 1956 | C.N.TARRACO | ESP | 1:30.48 | 3:17.47 | 5:15.39 | 6:38.69 | ||
27 | Vladimirs Sveds | 1956 | Clams,Cardiff | GBR | 1:35.64 | 3:28.14 | 5:22.17 | 6:55.66 | ||
- | Jan Willem Heuten | 1960 | W.S. Twente | NED | NT | |||||
- | Vincenzo Saracino | 1960 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Lapshenkov Sergey | 1957 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Michal Bares | 1959 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Osama Shaaban | 1957 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DNS | |||||
- | Rolf Arnold | 1960 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 10, 400m Ind Me Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Vlasenko Alexei | 1965 | All Stars | RUS | 1:06.99 | 2:26.03 | 3:49.09 | 4:58.93 | ||
2 | Taihei Saka | 1964 | Kyoueijuku suio | JPN | 1:05.17 | 2:22.64 | 3:50.00 | 4:59.20 | ||
3 | Alessandro Tiberti | 1963 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 1:07.11 | 2:25.29 | 3:54.04 | 5:05.51 | ||
4 | Fabio Servadio | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 1:09.50 | 2:36.61 | 4:05.64 | 5:16.93 | ||
5 | Alexander Mruzek | 1965 | Univerzita Brno | CZE | 1:13.82 | 2:37.11 | 4:09.32 | 5:21.65 | ||
6 | Danilo Vicioso | 1963 | Dominicana Masters | DOM | 1:10.51 | 2:33.61 | 4:10.48 | 5:23.61 | ||
7 | Henrik Pedersen | 1965 | U.S.G | DEN | 1:12.19 | 2:37.86 | 4:14.73 | 5:24.11 | ||
8 | Toshiyuki Saka | 1962 | Tokyo Bay Swim Club | JPN | 1:18.08 | 2:43.92 | 4:16.39 | 5:26.42 | ||
9 | Andreas Lange | 1965 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 1:12.79 | 2:37.28 | 4:11.40 | 5:26.54 | ||
10 | Roberto Carlos Carvalho | 1965 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:10.77 | 2:41.55 | 4:16.48 | 5:26.90 | ||
11 | Thomas Kipp | 1965 | DSW1912 Darmstadt | GER | 1:13.73 | 2:44.86 | 4:12.80 | 5:27.95 | ||
12 | Birger Schubert | 1965 | SC Poseidon Koblenz | GER | 1:12.00 | 2:33.37 | 4:12.89 | 5:28.83 | ||
13 | Luis Duarte | 1963 | Masters Parana | BRA | 1:16.27 | 2:42.95 | 4:16.73 | 5:32.22 | ||
14 | Dr. Ulrich Hermfisse | 1965 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 1:12.27 | 2:37.06 | 4:17.47 | 5:33.94 | ||
15 | Andreas Peikert | 1962 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 1:16.37 | 2:42.18 | 4:19.00 | 5:36.02 | ||
16 | Andrew Gristwood | 1964 | Cleethorpes and District SC | GBR | 1:16.17 | 2:46.79 | 4:31.14 | 5:44.89 | ||
17 | Jan Ola Ohlsson | 1962 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 1:13.87 | 2:47.50 | 4:27.00 | 5:45.98 | ||
18 | Ron Korzelius | 1965 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 1:20.84 | 2:52.11 | 4:33.00 | 5:46.65 | ||
19 | Michael Richter | 1963 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 1:18.61 | 2:53.80 | 4:36.47 | 5:58.47 | ||
20 | Hiroshi Nakamura | 1965 | NSPSS | JPN | 1:25.00 | 2:56.28 | 4:42.91 | 6:07.30 | ||
21 | Osmar Zaiane | 1965 | Penguin | CAN | 1:15.33 | 2:55.24 | 4:43.50 | 6:08.93 | ||
22 | Juan Antonio Ruiz Calvo | 1963 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | 1:21.91 | 3:04.14 | 4:47.39 | 6:10.42 | ||
23 | Thomas Meißner | 1961 | Wfr.Spandau 04 | GER | 1:22.21 | 3:00.53 | 4:46.35 | 6:14.02 | ||
24 | Ralf Gauger | 1962 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 1:18.33 | 2:56.98 | 4:44.80 | 6:14.55 | ||
25 | Javier Alfaro | 1965 | Acuática Cariari | CRC | 1:22.53 | 3:02.34 | 4:58.58 | 6:17.33 | ||
26 | Robert Richert | 1964 | SG Steglitz Berlin e.V. | GER | 1:30.61 | 3:11.68 | 4:59.58 | 6:27.06 | ||
27 | Gian Luca Mazzarese | 1964 | Muirgheal SSD | ITA | 1:25.26 | 3:12.45 | 5:00.73 | 6:34.15 | ||
- | Mark Schmitz | 1962 | SC AQUA Köln e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Peter Fjellström | 1963 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Reinaldo N Do Nascimento | 1965 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Sebastian Barros | 1963 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Evgeniy Valkov | 1965 | Sprut | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Fabio Pavan | 1963 | Natatorium Treviso | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Newton Kaminski | 1965 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Stefano de Vito | 1964 | MAIELLA NUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Thomas Luiz Kinugawa | 1965 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Jiri Ehlich | 1963 | TJ KRNOV | CZE | DSQ | BaI | ||||
- | Jurii Karandashev | 1965 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | DSQ | BaE | ||||
Event 10, 400m Ind Me Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Alberto Montini | 1968 | Tuatha De | ITA | 1:05.02 | 2:24.58 | 3:44.56 | 4:49.53 | ||
2 | Alejandro Moreno | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 1:04.68 | 2:21.94 | 3:45.08 | 4:51.28 | ||
3 | Renato Ramalho | 1968 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 1:06.45 | 2:23.53 | 3:52.06 | 5:03.12 | ||
4 | Erlend Alstad | 1967 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 1:09.59 | 2:37.42 | 4:04.55 | 5:13.03 | ||
5 | Kirk Nelson | 1970 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 1:08.32 | 2:32.28 | 4:04.41 | 5:14.60 | ||
6 | Andrea Toja | 1966 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 1:07.86 | 2:30.66 | 4:05.10 | 5:16.70 | ||
7 | Heiko Boknecht | 1968 | TSV Quakenbrück | GER | 1:10.70 | 2:34.10 | 4:03.65 | 5:16.89 | ||
8 | Rene Beetsma | 1969 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 1:11.30 | 2:36.53 | 4:08.28 | 5:21.15 | ||
9 | Mats Rubertson | 1967 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 1:12.54 | 2:41.13 | 4:07.12 | 5:22.05 | ||
10 | Cordier Yann | 1970 | ACBB | FRA | 1:10.15 | 2:34.18 | 4:08.56 | 5:22.94 | ||
11 | Jordi Marti Bou | 1969 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 1:10.85 | 2:37.85 | 4:10.39 | 5:25.91 | ||
12 | Tom Schürmann | 1969 | SSF Bonn | GER | 1:12.44 | 2:40.90 | 4:12.03 | 5:26.26 | ||
13 | Nagy Norbert | 1969 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 1:11.67 | 2:39.04 | 4:09.69 | 5:27.09 | ||
14 | Janne Soininen | 1966 | Cetus | FIN | 1:19.22 | 2:44.17 | 4:16.48 | 5:27.73 | ||
15 | Keith Dunnett | 1970 | Silver City Blues Masters | GBR | 1:17.76 | 2:45.81 | 4:16.45 | 5:30.24 | ||
16 | Corrado Luci | 1966 | Sporting Club Mondadori ASD | ITA | 1:15.17 | 2:41.28 | 4:19.36 | 5:36.54 | ||
17 | Bernd Rickens | 1969 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 1:12.32 | 2:48.70 | 4:22.25 | 5:39.55 | ||
18 | Alexander Starshinin | 1969 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:14.00 | 2:46.85 | 4:24.31 | 5:40.23 | ||
19 | Brett Davidson | 1967 | Powerpoints | AUS | 1:13.62 | 2:45.26 | 4:24.18 | 5:43.56 | ||
20 | Chris McGiffin | 1966 | Berkeley Aquatic Masters | USA | 1:15.57 | 2:48.69 | 4:28.41 | 5:43.58 | ||
21 | Arne Strid | 1969 | Täby Sim | SWE | 1:17.62 | 2:46.57 | 4:26.70 | 5:44.32 | ||
22 | Stefan Rust | 1967 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 1:16.06 | 2:48.67 | 4:28.81 | 5:45.56 | ||
23 | Mark Siebert | 1967 | Schwimmsportfreunde Marl-Hüls | GER | 1:18.33 | 2:51.61 | 4:28.14 | 5:51.11 | ||
24 | Maurizio Mastrorilli | 1969 | Asd Il Gabbiano Napoli | ITA | 1:15.27 | 2:57.32 | 4:42.43 | 5:56.16 | ||
25 | Lennart Fritzon | 1968 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 1:18.02 | 2:52.10 | 4:34.26 | 5:57.08 | ||
26 | Gustavo Rodolfo Blanco | 1970 | AIPEN | ARG | 1:24.36 | 2:57.62 | 4:42.54 | 6:00.85 | ||
27 | Magnus Du Rietz | 1969 | Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening | SWE | 1:18.18 | 2:58.17 | 4:42.57 | 6:08.80 | ||
28 | Michael Aigner | 1970 | Linz AG Sport | AUT | 1:27.28 | 3:04.75 | 4:53.88 | 6:12.22 | ||
29 | Massimiliano Massa | 1967 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 1:33.52 | 3:16.80 | 5:04.85 | 6:23.78 | ||
- | Arild Tveiten | 1970 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Gian Luca Sondali | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Riccardo Maria Lang | 1966 | S.C.NUOVO LAURENTINO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Sergio Luis Duran Fuerte | 1966 | COMUDE LEON | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Oleksiy Yesypenko | 1970 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | DSQ | BaI | ||||
Event 10, 400m Ind Me Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Mauri Rosolen | 1975 | TC de Presidente Prudente | BRA | 1:02.60 | 2:20.46 | 3:45.46 | 4:53.43 | ||
2 | Romain Marty | 1974 | CA Cholet | FRA | 1:06.11 | 2:22.59 | 3:52.14 | 5:02.87 | ||
3 | Simone Battiston | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 1:08.22 | 2:28.17 | 3:49.14 | 5:03.23 | ||
4 | German Dron | 1972 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 1:06.87 | 2:29.16 | 3:54.75 | 5:04.40 | ||
5 | Libardo Mendez | 1973 | Nautilius | COL | 1:06.32 | 2:27.33 | 3:53.04 | 5:04.89 | ||
6 | Andrew Chamberlain | 1973 | Hart SC | GBR | 1:08.96 | 2:31.11 | 3:58.31 | 5:08.44 | ||
7 | Roman Titinshnider | 1972 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 1:07.45 | 2:29.88 | 4:03.07 | 5:13.67 | ||
8 | Burkhard Hole | 1973 | SV Friedrichshafen 2025 | GER | 1:10.60 | 2:33.02 | 4:04.45 | 5:15.72 | ||
9 | Kay Volkhammer | 1973 | SV Gera | GER | 1:12.10 | 2:37.56 | 4:11.35 | 5:26.81 | ||
10 | Uwe Steinkoetter | 1975 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 1:09.80 | 2:36.21 | 4:11.16 | 5:27.92 | ||
11 | Andrew Allum | 1974 | Wycombe District SC | GBR | 1:19.17 | 2:42.74 | 4:20.86 | 5:36.28 | ||
12 | Janis Plotnieks | 1971 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 1:16.69 | 2:41.10 | 4:19.62 | 5:41.11 | ||
13 | Tedesco Gabriele | 1973 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 1:24.80 | 2:55.07 | 4:32.11 | 5:47.48 | ||
14 | Gael Malleret | 1972 | Ems Bron | FRA | 1:14.86 | 2:52.08 | 4:32.22 | 5:51.44 | ||
15 | Harald Nachtigall | 1972 | SG Essen | GER | 1:12.09 | 2:47.97 | 4:28.62 | 5:52.76 | ||
16 | Curto Maurizio | 1975 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 1:20.20 | 2:58.38 | 4:44.94 | 6:00.70 | ||
17 | Dirk Grenz | 1973 | SG Oberhausen | GER | 1:24.67 | 2:57.79 | 4:41.44 | 6:09.69 | ||
18 | Oscar Cerezo | 1971 | CLUB NATACION VILLALBA | ESP | 1:26.38 | 3:00.89 | 4:50.84 | 6:11.54 | ||
- | Daniele Turchet | 1975 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mickael Rouillere | 1974 | CA Cholet | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Petr Horvat | 1973 | Plavecky klub Zabreh | CZE | NT | |||||
- | Diego Taddei | 1975 | Hidron Sport ssd a rl | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Hugo Morais | 1975 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Marcin Wedlarski | 1971 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Ryan Provencher | 1974 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 10, 400m Ind Me Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Fabien Czachor | 1976 | Ems Bron | FRA | 1:05.07 | 2:25.07 | 3:51.85 | 4:55.50 | ||
2 | Loïc Leroy | 1980 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:04.07 | 2:22.00 | 3:48.98 | 4:58.84 | ||
3 | Rodrigo Bardi | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 1:06.38 | 2:29.61 | 3:48.71 | 5:01.61 | ||
4 | Geoff Twinning | 1980 | Stroud Masters | GBR | 1:03.84 | 2:23.85 | 3:50.68 | 5:01.67 | ||
5 | Andrej Pirc | 1980 | Aktivcek | SLO | 1:04.07 | 2:22.07 | 3:52.22 | 5:01.70 | ||
6 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 1:04.67 | 2:21.68 | 3:53.26 | 5:04.42 | ||
7 | Janne Haapaniemi | 1979 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 1:07.74 | 2:29.14 | 3:53.55 | 5:04.46 | ||
8 | Abraham Rodriguez | 1978 | Casablanca México | MEX | 1:02.05 | 2:24.67 | 3:53.91 | 5:06.82 | ||
9 | Favier Stéphane | 1977 | Dauphins Yssingelais | FRA | 1:06.46 | 2:32.95 | 4:02.00 | 5:11.70 | ||
10 | Alessandro Rossi | 1977 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | 1:09.42 | 2:31.03 | 4:00.54 | 5:11.89 | ||
11 | Gergely Molnár | 1980 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 1:08.18 | 2:32.87 | 4:00.65 | 5:12.06 | ||
12 | Torsten Lagerpusch | 1980 | SG Elbe | GER | 1:11.13 | 2:35.47 | 4:03.64 | 5:15.95 | ||
13 | Oscar Rincon | 1978 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 1:08.65 | 2:31.58 | 3:59.20 | 5:15.97 | ||
14 | Frederic Düperthal | 1979 | SV Rheinhausen 1913 e.V. | GER | 1:09.91 | 2:31.52 | 4:04.16 | 5:19.02 | ||
15 | Rodrigo Costa | 1976 | CNLA | POR | 1:11.35 | 2:36.98 | 4:06.05 | 5:20.54 | ||
16 | Juri Kondratev | 1978 | Asphalt Green Masters | USA | 1:11.42 | 2:36.79 | 4:09.15 | 5:21.13 | ||
17 | Juan Valencia Saldarriaga | 1979 | Acuacol | COL | 1:07.91 | 2:37.13 | 4:09.31 | 5:21.14 | ||
18 | Sascha Sauer | 1979 | WSSV | GER | 1:11.94 | 2:35.23 | 4:18.00 | 5:35.34 | ||
19 | Anders Borkmann | 1979 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 1:12.76 | 2:38.67 | 4:15.12 | 5:36.98 | ||
20 | Boris Garfias | 1977 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 1:13.11 | 2:46.12 | 4:23.02 | 5:41.85 | ||
21 | Antonio Aguilar | 1979 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | 1:15.97 | 2:45.71 | 4:22.95 | 5:47.11 | ||
22 | Pier Paolo Panciani | 1980 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 1:12.30 | 2:42.97 | 4:30.49 | 5:47.46 | ||
23 | Mika Sulkava | 1978 | Vetehiset | FIN | 1:18.90 | 2:55.49 | 4:31.07 | 5:55.17 | ||
24 | Gabriele Dal Monego | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 1:16.57 | 2:55.10 | 4:35.34 | 5:59.00 | ||
25 | Juan M Torralbo Jurado | 1976 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 1:21.16 | 2:59.33 | 4:40.87 | 6:00.24 | ||
26 | David Farras Sanchez | 1977 | Club Natació Barcelona | ESP | 1:22.35 | 2:59.54 | 4:42.42 | 6:04.75 | ||
- | Andreson Colares dos Reis | 1979 | Aquatica Agua Viva | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Jean-Christophe Suire | 1978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Salvatore Sciammetta | 1976 | Canottieri Arno Pisa | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Adrian Bengtson | 1976 | Umeå Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Carlos Andrés FonsecaElze | 1976 | Nautilius | COL | DNS | |||||
- | Joris Haest | 1979 | PSV | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Kurt Niehaus | 1980 | Piratas Aguas Abiertas | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Paila Appalanaidu | 1977 | SFI | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Sascha Janitzki | 1976 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Jeroen Vogelsang | 1980 | Het Y - Amsterdam | NED | DSQ | BaG | ||||
Event 10, 400m Ind Me Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Mauri Jonathan | 1984 | El Milenio | CRC | 1:06.06 | 2:23.91 | 3:49.92 | 4:56.79 | ||
2 | Bastian Drees | 1981 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 1:09.36 | 2:23.90 | 3:52.51 | 5:02.74 | ||
3 | Emanuel Rigoni | 1984 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 1:07.09 | 2:26.39 | 3:51.94 | 5:03.24 | ||
4 | Daniel Halldén | 1983 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:05.03 | 2:23.01 | 3:52.26 | 5:05.42 | ||
5 | Jordi MartínezQuintanilla | 1981 | Club Natació Sant Andreu | ESP | 1:08.37 | 2:33.31 | 3:55.98 | 5:07.95 | ||
6 | Alexandre Le Roux | 1985 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 1:08.26 | 2:30.33 | 3:59.09 | 5:10.91 | ||
7 | Martin Lovrecic | 1981 | Aktivcek | SLO | 1:06.56 | 2:28.48 | 3:54.05 | 5:11.40 | ||
8 | Nick Valentine | 1981 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 1:05.42 | 2:30.41 | 3:58.93 | 5:12.43 | ||
9 | Benoit Malsert | 1982 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:07.54 | 2:31.65 | 4:00.76 | 5:14.01 | ||
10 | Luca Visentin | 1981 | Montenuoto Valdobbiadene | ITA | 1:08.52 | 2:34.71 | 4:04.63 | 5:19.82 | ||
11 | Daniel Ossmann | 1982 | WSV Sparkasse | AUT | 1:12.90 | 2:38.99 | 4:10.48 | 5:21.52 | ||
12 | Jess Jacobsen | 1982 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 1:05.58 | 2:32.65 | 4:05.05 | 5:23.14 | ||
13 | Nicola Fiorucci | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 1:09.09 | 2:34.40 | 4:10.83 | 5:24.69 | ||
14 | Marco Cavallo | 1982 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 1:09.98 | 2:36.77 | 4:15.51 | 5:28.48 | ||
15 | Borja Franco Llopis | 1982 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 1:12.02 | 2:43.39 | 4:19.37 | 5:39.09 | ||
16 | Costan Magnussen | 1981 | TAC | AUS | 1:06.70 | 2:45.15 | 4:22.34 | 5:39.89 | ||
17 | Niklas Andersson | 1982 | Hudiksvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 1:11.87 | 2:46.00 | 4:24.29 | 5:44.43 | ||
18 | Gian Michele Lai | 1982 | la wellness | ITA | 1:13.81 | 2:46.84 | 4:29.75 | 5:45.23 | ||
19 | Jérémy Moriniere-ngoc | 1981 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:14.96 | 2:47.09 | 4:18.95 | 5:45.85 | ||
20 | Andrea Lupo | 1983 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 1:20.62 | 2:53.11 | 4:33.96 | 5:52.30 | ||
- | Andreas Jonerholm | 1981 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Per-Magnus Grönlund | 1982 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Rocchetti | 1984 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Julio Fuentes | 1982 | Team Acuamen | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Sebastian Friese | 1983 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Goichi Hagiwara | 1984 | Gunze Sports Well Hirakata | JPN | DSQ | BaF | ||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:48 |
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:48 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-02 |
Event 12, 200m Free Men, Finals 95 years and older |
Est. start time 13.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Jean-Jacques Storz | 1914 | Alliance Dijon Natation | FRA | 2:23.63 | 5:00.09 | 7:50.96 | 10:27.88 | ||
Event 12, 200m Free Men, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Est. start time 13.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Nils Ferm | 1917 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:06.26 | 2:22.30 | 3:40.30 | 4:46.09 | ||
Event 12, 200m Free Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 13.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Jiro Kobayashi | 1925 | FC TOKYO DOME | JPN | 46.69 | 1:39.43 | 2:34.95 | 3:28.85 | CR | |
2 | Jan Ziegler | 1925 | PVK Brno | CZE | 47.03 | 1:40.37 | 2:36.91 | 3:35.09 | ||
- | Katsuzo Shirayama | 1922 | NEPTUNE | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Werner Fritzsche | 1924 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 12, 200m Free Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 13.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ferenc Latin | 1928 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 46.76 | 1:40.39 | 2:36.66 | 3:30.42 | ||
2 | Rado Hocevar | 1927 | Riba | SLO | 50.30 | 1:44.55 | 2:40.64 | 3:33.52 | ||
3 | Robert Beach | 1930 | St. Pete Masters | USA | 49.64 | 1:44.29 | 2:42.12 | 3:38.00 | ||
4 | Ken Kimball | 1930 | San Diego Swim Masters | USA | 50.74 | 1:48.90 | 2:49.81 | 3:47.14 | ||
5 | Gerhard Grosser | 1928 | DJK-SF. Langwasser, Nuernberg | GER | 53.18 | 1:53.22 | 2:56.34 | 3:57.01 | ||
6 | Harry Goldsmith | 1929 | Alameda Aquatic Masters | USA | 1:02.08 | 2:08.26 | 3:13.57 | 4:20.98 | ||
7 | Friedrich-Wilhelm Huebner | 1927 | VFV Hildesheim | GER | 1:01.43 | 2:08.33 | 3:17.57 | 4:21.16 | ||
8 | Percival Knowles Sr | 1930 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 59.74 | 2:09.75 | 3:22.75 | 4:27.21 | ||
9 | Villalonga Gabriel | 1927 | C.N. VIRY CHATILLON | FRA | 1:01.41 | 2:10.12 | 3:21.22 | 4:27.61 | ||
- | Bartolome Vera | 1930 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Erkki Kuukka | 1930 | Mikkelin Uimaseura | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Espir Aguad | 1930 | HACIENDA SANTA MARTINA | CHI | DNS | |||||
- | Horst Fritsche | 1926 | Berliner TSC | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 12, 200m Free Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 13.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Burwell Jones | 1933 | 013-SYSM | USA | 37.83 | 1:19.00 | 2:01.25 | 2:42.64 | ||
2 | Igor Brovin | 1932 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 39.53 | 1:23.82 | 2:10.11 | 2:54.37 | ||
3 | Arthur Lowe | 1935 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 41.19 | 1:26.07 | 2:13.18 | 3:00.30 | ||
4 | Masatsugu Imai | 1935 | TOKYO YMCA ROUEIKAI | JPN | 42.06 | 1:27.64 | 2:14.82 | 3:02.57 | ||
5 | Kazuyoshi Kawashima | 1932 | KONAMI KAWANISHI | JPN | 41.24 | 1:28.28 | 2:18.14 | 3:07.91 | ||
6 | Siegfried Vogel | 1934 | S.V. Sachsen 90 Werdau | GER | 42.66 | 1:31.58 | 2:24.85 | 3:18.56 | ||
7 | Stephen Mullins | 1932 | Illinois Masters | USA | 51.18 | 1:47.02 | 2:42.81 | 3:38.46 | ||
8 | Frank Taylor | 1931 | Hart SC | GBR | 44.38 | 1:37.13 | 2:38.07 | 3:39.58 | ||
9 | Werner Hensel | 1935 | DSC Dresden | GER | 45.96 | 1:43.91 | 2:44.13 | 3:41.88 | ||
- | Bill King | 1933 | Tualatin Barracudas | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Essam Nasser | 1931 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Masayasu Kamiya | 1932 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 12, 200m Free Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 13.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Geoff Stokes | 1939 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 39.11 | 1:22.12 | 2:05.89 | 2:45.44 | ||
2 | Karl Donoghue | 1940 | MSBC | CAN | 37.71 | 1:20.01 | 2:03.24 | 2:45.90 | ||
3 | Nic Geers | 1938 | ZenPC De Gouwe | NED | 37.54 | 1:20.78 | 2:04.44 | 2:46.17 | ||
4 | Lauri Malk | 1937 | Cetus | FIN | 37.83 | 1:20.12 | 2:03.45 | 2:47.44 | ||
5 | Hilrich Lüpkes | 1940 | SV Neptun Edelen | GER | 39.36 | 1:23.40 | 2:08.85 | 2:53.01 | ||
6 | Fred H de Bruijn | 1938 | Club Natacion Terrassa | ESP | 40.85 | 1:24.69 | 2:11.77 | 2:55.46 | ||
7 | Joachim Schulze | 1940 | SG Schöneberg, Berlin e.V. | GER | 37.83 | 1:21.03 | 2:08.08 | 2:57.21 | ||
8 | Hans Klosz | 1938 | SC Chemnitz 1892 e.V. | GER | 39.04 | 1:24.02 | 2:10.79 | 2:58.87 | ||
9 | Michael Stollmeyer | 1937 | Acuacol | COL | 41.95 | 1:28.96 | 2:16.47 | 3:00.56 | ||
10 | Takei Kazuo | 1940 | CWC TOKIWADAI | JPN | 40.07 | 1:24.13 | 2:12.07 | 3:00.78 | ||
11 | Derek Gore | 1940 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | 41.77 | 1:27.72 | 2:15.73 | 3:01.96 | ||
12 | Bob Bannerman | 1940 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 40.82 | 1:28.21 | 2:19.08 | 3:07.31 | ||
13 | Giora Silberberg | 1939 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 40.97 | 1:27.50 | 2:16.71 | 3:08.35 | ||
14 | Bernd Rehbein | 1938 | SG Schöneberg, Berlin e.V. | GER | 44.92 | 1:33.38 | 2:23.38 | 3:10.12 | ||
15 | John Pugh | 1938 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 42.87 | 1:29.71 | 2:21.64 | 3:10.56 | ||
16 | Takemura Koichi | 1939 | TAC | JPN | 41.94 | 1:28.47 | 2:19.85 | 3:10.93 | ||
17 | Jan Alsonius | 1940 | Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap | SWE | 44.63 | 1:33.91 | 3:13.73 | 3:13.73 | ||
18 | Goro Takahashi | 1937 | JAC TSUTIURA | JPN | 46.67 | 1:37.57 | 2:27.95 | 3:15.99 | ||
19 | Koro Furuhata | 1936 | HOTAKA SC | JPN | 46.40 | 1:39.82 | 2:35.30 | 3:26.32 | ||
20 | Klaus Rohde | 1940 | Berliner TSC | GER | 44.30 | 1:37.11 | 2:32.71 | 3:26.92 | ||
21 | Hasse Lindström | 1937 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 42.89 | 1:29.49 | 2:32.23 | 3:28.64 | ||
22 | Mahmoud Soliman | 1937 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 45.78 | 1:40.30 | 2:37.16 | 3:30.50 | ||
23 | Dietrich Nels | 1940 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 47.76 | 1:42.27 | 2:38.46 | 3:33.07 | ||
24 | Francisco Rivas Cárdenas | 1937 | GEiEG | ESP | 47.15 | 1:42.56 | 2:39.75 | 3:36.02 | ||
25 | Enrico Criscitiello | 1937 | Società Nuoto Piombino | ITA | 49.07 | 1:45.70 | 2:45.37 | 3:40.06 | ||
26 | Don Nelson | 1938 | Tulsa Masters | USA | 47.41 | 1:43.30 | 2:43.67 | 3:40.15 | ||
- | Giorgio Amato | 1936 | AQUATICA TORINO S.S. DILETT. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Victor Sarychev | 1936 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 12, 200m Free Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 13.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Mc Creadie Duncan | 1945 | ACBB | FRA | 34.95 | 1:12.81 | 1:50.94 | 2:27.75 | ||
2 | Rudolf Smerda | 1943 | PVK Brno | CZE | 34.03 | 1:12.67 | 1:52.00 | 2:28.22 | ||
3 | Jack Zakim | 1945 | Garden State Masters | USA | 34.48 | 1:11.81 | 1:50.28 | 2:30.05 | ||
4 | Vadym Kutsenko | 1945 | Dynamo SC | UKR | 36.69 | 1:16.09 | 1:56.17 | 2:33.94 | ||
5 | Kenneth Frost | 1944 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 36.83 | 1:16.23 | 1:56.35 | 2:35.18 | ||
6 | Don McIntosh | 1942 | New England Masters | USA | 36.32 | 1:15.50 | 1:55.83 | 2:35.19 | ||
7 | Daniel Willert | 1942 | Walnut Creek Masters | USA | 35.66 | 1:15.30 | 1:57.89 | 2:39.49 | ||
8 | Jose Ferraz | 1945 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | 37.14 | 1:17.97 | 1:59.84 | 2:40.85 | ||
9 | Eckhart Haensel | 1944 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 37.18 | 1:18.29 | 2:00.49 | 2:40.86 | ||
10 | Tony Cherrington | 1942 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 37.09 | 1:18.37 | 2:01.10 | 2:42.30 | ||
11 | Richard Hibbert | 1945 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 38.29 | 1:19.39 | 2:03.34 | 2:45.36 | ||
12 | Shinoda Tsutomu | 1944 | SHIMONOSEKIYUEI | JPN | 37.68 | 1:19.32 | 2:02.73 | 2:45.63 | ||
13 | Göran Magnusson | 1945 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 38.57 | 1:19.77 | 2:04.56 | 2:46.32 | ||
14 | Novitskiy Yaroslav | 1945 | All Stars | RUS | 35.78 | 1:20.20 | 2:05.61 | 2:49.00 | ||
15 | Michael Heath-Eves | 1942 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 37.41 | 1:19.25 | 2:03.67 | 2:49.49 | ||
16 | Joseph Amundsen | 1945 | 1776 | USA | 36.52 | 1:18.35 | 2:05.12 | 2:51.14 | ||
17 | Paull Leamen | 1943 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 38.17 | 1:21.49 | 2:08.11 | 2:52.04 | ||
18 | Svetozar Zivkovic | 1945 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 37.00 | 1:18.98 | 2:05.24 | 2:52.22 | ||
19 | Tadashi Tenaka | 1942 | Ryogoku Kingyo | JPN | 39.11 | 1:23.11 | 2:09.06 | 2:53.10 | ||
20 | Piero Oliva | 1943 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 39.50 | 1:23.33 | 2:09.82 | 2:53.42 | ||
21 | Anthony Pearce | 1945 | St Pauls Barnes Swimming Club | GBR | 42.67 | 1:29.42 | 2:16.11 | 3:01.18 | ||
22 | Hiroshi Noda | 1942 | CFC Higashitotsuka | JPN | 39.15 | 1:24.19 | 2:13.00 | 3:01.80 | ||
23 | Alex Brown | 1944 | Blyth ASC | GBR | 40.57 | 1:25.53 | 2:14.24 | 3:02.58 | ||
24 | Jean-paul Guerrier | 1945 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | 38.90 | 1:25.47 | 2:15.93 | 3:02.61 | ||
25 | Mauricio O´Shanahan | 1942 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 41.85 | 1:31.17 | 2:20.74 | 3:08.38 | ||
26 | Ruud Sloof | 1944 | De Rijn | NED | 39.66 | 1:27.99 | 2:20.70 | 3:11.25 | ||
27 | Kenzo Umehara | 1941 | IWAP | JPN | 42.74 | 1:32.01 | 2:23.68 | 3:16.11 | ||
28 | Gerd Fritsches | 1942 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | GER | 41.87 | 1:31.79 | 2:24.95 | 3:17.28 | ||
29 | Juha Koski | 1942 | Cetus | FIN | 43.36 | 1:33.33 | 2:25.84 | 3:18.09 | ||
- | Jagdishchandra Navik | 1944 | GUJARAT STATE AQUATIC ASSOC. | IND | NT | |||||
- | John Coles | 1944 | Myall Masters | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Steven Kovary | 1941 | LONG BEACH GRUNIONS | USA | NT | |||||
- | Daniel Drown | 1942 | Kaos Water Polo Club | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Eduardo Abe | 1944 | Formula Academia | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Hanns Pekarek | 1944 | Donau-Wien | AUT | DNS | |||||
Event 12, 200m Free Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 13.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Graham Croft | 1948 | Claremont Western Australia | AUS | 33.17 | 1:09.37 | 1:45.35 | 2:20.84 | ||
2 | Gerhard Schiller | 1949 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 33.21 | 1:09.62 | 1:46.31 | 2:21.99 | ||
3 | Tyrone Tozer | 1950 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 33.42 | 1:10.31 | 1:47.55 | 2:22.09 | ||
4 | Glenn Gruber | 1949 | Ventura County Masters | USA | 33.44 | 1:10.59 | 1:48.51 | 2:25.00 | ||
5 | Bo Hyllested | 1949 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 33.67 | 1:10.85 | 1:49.53 | 2:27.30 | ||
6 | Alan Bernard | 1949 | MPM | USA | 33.35 | 1:10.53 | 1:49.81 | 2:28.42 | ||
7 | Akmed Anarbaev | 1948 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 35.57 | 1:14.05 | 1:53.04 | 2:29.35 | ||
8 | Ulf Gabrielsson | 1948 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 33.70 | 1:12.42 | 1:53.88 | 2:32.41 | ||
9 | Georges Michel | 1949 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 34.90 | 1:13.23 | 1:53.63 | 2:34.93 | ||
10 | Ebbe Rasmussen | 1949 | U.S.G | DEN | 35.96 | 1:16.20 | 1:58.33 | 2:38.51 | ||
11 | Arthur Wein | 1950 | Garden State Masters | USA | 37.15 | 1:17.52 | 1:59.48 | 2:41.19 | ||
12 | Markku Makkonen | 1948 | Savonlinnan Uimaseura | FIN | 35.55 | 1:16.33 | 2:00.39 | 2:43.46 | ||
13 | Eric Brandelius | 1949 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 38.48 | 1:21.05 | 2:05.21 | 2:45.43 | ||
14 | Lawrence Seidman | 1947 | Garden State Masters | USA | 37.10 | 1:19.44 | 2:03.55 | 2:45.47 | ||
15 | Phil Rogers | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 39.48 | 1:23.28 | 2:04.85 | 2:46.24 | ||
16 | Peter Lord | 1947 | Surrey Park Seahorses | AUS | 37.53 | 1:19.46 | 2:04.07 | 2:46.80 | ||
17 | Henrik Kreuger | 1947 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | 36.68 | 1:19.50 | 2:04.90 | 2:49.59 | ||
18 | RoketRod Clarke | 1946 | Doncaster Dolphins | AUS | 38.25 | 1:23.01 | 2:09.34 | 2:52.60 | ||
19 | Bernardo Donnelly | 1950 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 42.47 | 1:27.42 | 2:11.22 | 2:55.28 | ||
20 | Art Luetke | 1946 | Wisconsin (WMAC) | USA | 39.84 | 1:23.83 | 2:11.34 | 2:57.40 | ||
21 | Michel Guillemin | 1949 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 39.83 | 1:23.95 | 2:11.25 | 2:57.45 | ||
22 | John McLeod | 1947 | Victorian Masters | BOT | 39.44 | 1:23.58 | 2:11.81 | 2:57.86 | ||
23 | John Anderson | 1950 | Illinois Masters | USA | 43.53 | 1:30.15 | 2:18.62 | 3:05.50 | ||
24 | Michael Metz | 1948 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 41.89 | 1:29.42 | 2:20.69 | 3:06.71 | ||
25 | Bruno Forni | 1948 | RN Saronno | ITA | 41.95 | 1:28.69 | 2:19.85 | 3:07.18 | ||
- | Alexandr Skvortsov | 1946 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Kenneth Jardin | 1950 | THE ANDYS | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Peter Wolf | 1946 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Zaytsev Vyacheslav | 1948 | Pregel | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Bashmakov Alexander | 1946 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Bruno Venza | 1950 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Frank Hesbacher | 1948 | Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Hans Ljungberg | 1948 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Kaj Larsson | 1948 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Monetti | 1949 | DDS SRL - Milano | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Peter Larcombe | 1947 | East Coast Masters | RSA | DNS | |||||
- | Petr Tkatchenco | 1949 | AMSC | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Sven von Holst | 1948 | Falu Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Zbynek Melichar | 1949 | SCPA Pardubice | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Giovanni Castracani | 1950 | AS Sogeis | ITA | DSQ | GJ | ||||
Event 12, 200m Free Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 13.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Tom Hickcox | 1953 | Arizona Masters | USA | 30.41 | 1:04.08 | 1:39.14 | 2:14.61 | ||
2 | Larry Krauser | 1953 | Hydropower Masters Swim Club | USA | 31.40 | 1:07.07 | 1:42.78 | 2:15.81 | ||
3 | Bengt Jönsson | 1955 | Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 32.87 | 1:08.25 | 1:43.66 | 2:18.27 | ||
4 | Miroslaw Warchol | 1953 | WMT Warsaw | POL | 32.76 | 1:07.74 | 1:44.37 | 2:21.10 | ||
5 | Claudio Berrini | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 33.66 | 1:09.14 | 1:45.91 | 2:21.28 | ||
6 | Anthony Morris | 1955 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 32.22 | 1:07.14 | 1:43.53 | 2:21.32 | ||
7 | Joel Kriger | 1953 | Masters Parana | BRA | 33.35 | 1:08.92 | 1:44.94 | 2:21.55 | ||
8 | Percival Knowles | 1955 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 32.81 | 1:08.65 | 1:45.28 | 2:21.93 | ||
9 | Franck Mage | 1955 | Ems Bron | FRA | 33.11 | 1:10.04 | 1:46.72 | 2:22.02 | ||
10 | Alexander Mills | 1951 | Hamar IL | NOR | 32.78 | 1:08.56 | 1:45.20 | 2:22.07 | ||
11 | Bob White | 1954 | 001-WMAC | USA | 33.61 | 1:09.45 | 1:46.19 | 2:22.63 | ||
12 | Evgeny Zeleniy | 1954 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 33.69 | 1:09.61 | 1:46.86 | 2:23.73 | ||
13 | Steffen Pöritz | 1955 | Schwimmclub Delphin Grünstadt | GER | 31.87 | 1:08.98 | 1:46.94 | 2:23.87 | ||
14 | Rainer Fritsche | 1954 | Berliner TSC | GER | 33.78 | 1:10.04 | 1:47.23 | 2:24.23 | ||
15 | Kevin Jackson | 1953 | Rats of Tobruk Townsville | AUS | 33.97 | 1:10.01 | 1:47.28 | 2:25.92 | ||
16 | James Roderick Carmichael | 1951 | Victoria Masters SC | CAN | 32.98 | 1:10.01 | 1:49.07 | 2:26.16 | ||
17 | Ettore Boschetti | 1954 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 34.47 | 1:12.98 | 1:52.64 | 2:27.59 | ||
18 | William Chisholm | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 33.66 | 1:09.75 | 1:48.68 | 2:28.36 | ||
19 | Mark Anderson | 1953 | Illinois Masters | USA | 35.57 | 1:14.84 | 1:54.98 | 2:32.74 | ||
20 | Henk Slomp | 1955 | De Pinquin | NED | 34.80 | 1:13.93 | 1:54.72 | 2:33.56 | ||
21 | Kent Hamberg | 1951 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 35.07 | 1:14.74 | 1:54.57 | 2:33.60 | ||
22 | Carlos D. Morgan | 1953 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 34.69 | 1:14.60 | 1:56.91 | 2:36.26 | ||
23 | Simon Horrell | 1954 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 34.52 | 1:12.94 | 1:55.79 | 2:38.63 | ||
24 | Lutz Wollny | 1951 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 35.50 | 1:14.98 | 1:57.07 | 2:39.69 | ||
25 | Hugo Staudt | 1953 | W.S. Twente | NED | 37.25 | 1:18.25 | 2:00.14 | 2:41.41 | ||
26 | Serafino Crivella | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 36.08 | 1:16.42 | 1:59.59 | 2:43.26 | ||
27 | Jan Kragerup | 1952 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 37.15 | 1:19.16 | 2:02.55 | 2:43.47 | ||
28 | Carlos Serra | 1955 | Clube de Campismo Luz e Vida | POR | 38.76 | 1:20.49 | 2:03.05 | 2:44.10 | ||
29 | Paulo R Schulte da Silva | 1955 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | 36.54 | 1:17.70 | 2:01.47 | 2:44.39 | ||
30 | Juan M Camara | 1954 | Fundacio Claror | ESP | 39.28 | 1:21.54 | 2:04.60 | 2:45.49 | ||
31 | Noel Le Floch | 1955 | Club Nautique les orques | FRA | 37.84 | 1:20.11 | 2:04.68 | 2:45.66 | ||
32 | Jim Altmann | 1955 | Canejo Valley Masters Sc | USA | 37.90 | 1:19.13 | 2:04.36 | 2:46.56 | ||
33 | Franc Cargo | 1952 | Riba | SLO | 37.58 | 1:20.34 | 2:04.83 | 2:46.81 | ||
34 | Finn Baekgaard | 1955 | Swim Team Tåstrup | DEN | 36.30 | 1:19.33 | 2:04.35 | 2:47.03 | ||
35 | Alfredo Quintero | 1954 | Vikingos Chacao | VEN | 36.45 | 1:18.69 | 2:03.53 | 2:47.58 | ||
36 | Timo Teponoja | 1955 | Cetus | FIN | 37.32 | 1:18.65 | 2:03.16 | 2:48.41 | ||
37 | Signol Frederic | 1955 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 41.05 | 1:24.65 | 2:07.46 | 2:48.81 | ||
38 | Roberto Gatti | 1954 | la wellness | ITA | 39.09 | 1:22.08 | 2:06.67 | 2:49.55 | ||
39 | Dominique Goupil | 1955 | 132-LAMV | USA | 38.18 | 1:20.60 | 2:05.72 | 2:49.84 | ||
39 | Lars Ekdahl | 1954 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 38.64 | 1:21.37 | 2:06.12 | 2:49.84 | ||
41 | Terrell Brown | 1953 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 38.52 | 1:21.95 | 2:07.45 | 2:51.32 | ||
42 | Maurizio Massoni | 1951 | RN Saronno | ITA | 40.29 | 1:23.86 | 2:10.23 | 2:54.10 | ||
43 | Rainer Kloos | 1955 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 38.75 | 1:22.61 | 2:09.88 | 2:54.66 | ||
44 | Marco Zoppi | 1954 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 39.71 | 1:22.90 | 2:09.21 | 2:55.81 | ||
45 | Patrick Quirin | 1955 | AMICALE CREILLOISE NATATION | FRA | 40.45 | 1:25.51 | 2:12.34 | 2:57.22 | ||
46 | Lars Nielsen | 1955 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 40.32 | 1:25.02 | 2:11.84 | 2:57.34 | ||
47 | Markus Rimensberger | 1955 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | 39.24 | 1:23.83 | 2:11.79 | 2:59.84 | ||
48 | Paolo Nesi | 1954 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 39.14 | 1:24.81 | 2:12.56 | 3:00.41 | ||
- | Bogdan Bujko | 1954 | UKP MARLIN GRYFINO | POL | NT | |||||
- | Juan Carlos Rojas | 1955 | San Jose | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Rolf Peltzer | 1952 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | NT | |||||
- | Giuseppe Innamorati | 1952 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | James Montgomery | 1955 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Kevin Miller | 1953 | Leicester Masters | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Linas Jocius | 1954 | TAKAS | LTU | DNS | |||||
- | Luis Pineyro | 1952 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Nome Cognome | 1955 | G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Trieste | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Selicean Victor | 1952 | aqua01cluj-napoca | ROM | DNS | |||||
- | Steven Miller | 1954 | WM | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Thomas Wibbels | 1955 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Victor Seliceanu | 1952 | ORCA SWIMMING CLUB CLUJ | ROM | DNS | |||||
Event 12, 200m Free Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 13.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Edgars Ozolins | 1959 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 29.66 | 1:01.95 | 1:35.15 | 2:08.00 | ||
2 | Tom Greenwood | 1960 | Hart SC | GBR | 29.37 | 1:02.60 | 1:37.27 | 2:11.29 | ||
3 | Lionel Pailliez | 1957 | ESN Nanterre | FRA | 30.20 | 1:03.51 | 1:38.21 | 2:12.34 | ||
4 | Roberto Merega | 1960 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 33.76 | 1:09.65 | 1:45.25 | 2:13.05 | ||
5 | Lyle Nalli | 1960 | PNA | USA | 31.38 | 1:05.54 | 1:40.72 | 2:15.95 | ||
6 | Øyvind Thorsen | 1960 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 30.75 | 1:04.91 | 1:40.71 | 2:15.97 | ||
7 | Eric Andrew Johnson | 1960 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 31.32 | 1:05.41 | 1:40.47 | 2:16.56 | ||
8 | Mark Johnston | 1960 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | 32.32 | 1:07.45 | 1:43.02 | 2:16.79 | ||
9 | Colin Stephenson | 1958 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 33.07 | 1:08.92 | 1:44.35 | 2:18.55 | ||
10 | Jerry Mix | 1957 | Santa Barbara Masters | USA | 32.75 | 1:07.37 | 1:43.26 | 2:18.74 | ||
11 | Frank Wuest | 1960 | NEM | USA | 33.73 | 1:08.89 | 1:45.12 | 2:19.71 | ||
12 | Steve Nelsen | 1960 | Plano Wet Cats | USA | 32.96 | 1:09.18 | 1:46.02 | 2:20.37 | ||
13 | Anders Rutqvist | 1958 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 33.14 | 1:09.64 | 1:44.92 | 2:20.38 | ||
14 | Rod Sikora | 1960 | 018-DAMM | USA | 33.84 | 1:10.93 | 1:47.38 | 2:21.34 | ||
15 | Richard Cannon | 1957 | CVM | USA | 33.92 | 1:10.41 | 1:46.79 | 2:22.04 | ||
16 | Bruno M. Bernasconi | 1959 | LIMM | SUI | 33.60 | 1:09.73 | 1:47.01 | 2:22.13 | ||
17 | Dieter Hack | 1957 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 32.85 | 1:09.31 | 1:45.96 | 2:22.22 | ||
18 | Rune Sjøblom | 1957 | Kongstensvømmerne | NOR | 33.12 | 1:09.54 | 1:46.73 | 2:22.23 | ||
19 | Paolo Palazzo | 1958 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 32.89 | 1:08.96 | 1:46.44 | 2:23.94 | ||
20 | Henrik Bodén | 1959 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 33.69 | 1:11.04 | 1:47.96 | 2:24.13 | ||
21 | Stefan Witte | 1958 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 33.01 | 1:09.95 | 1:47.51 | 2:24.25 | ||
22 | Mikael Gardell | 1960 | Spårvägens Simförening | SWE | 32.65 | 1:09.39 | 1:47.73 | 2:25.15 | ||
23 | Roderick Holshausen | 1958 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 32.92 | 1:08.96 | 1:47.13 | 2:25.18 | ||
24 | John Barrett | 1958 | Rats of Tobruk Townsville | AUS | 34.78 | 1:11.48 | 1:48.80 | 2:25.91 | ||
25 | Michael Doyle | 1959 | ASV Vienna | AUT | 34.06 | 1:10.45 | 1:48.59 | 2:25.98 | ||
26 | Hector Leon Trueba | 1960 | Casablanca México | MEX | 32.05 | 1:08.54 | 1:47.96 | 2:26.91 | ||
27 | Joachim Sirch | 1960 | TV Mengen 1863 | GER | 33.87 | 1:11.14 | 1:49.55 | 2:27.80 | ||
28 | Lars Lyden | 1959 | Anderstorps Simsällskap | SWE | 33.51 | 1:10.67 | 1:50.25 | 2:28.50 | ||
29 | Klaus Ruthenberg | 1959 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 33.02 | 1:11.34 | 1:51.25 | 2:30.99 | ||
30 | Antonio Pasciuto | 1959 | A.S.D. Serapo Sport | ITA | 34.87 | 1:13.41 | 1:53.65 | 2:31.11 | ||
31 | Cliff Garrun | 1956 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 35.66 | 1:14.02 | 1:53.93 | 2:31.71 | ||
32 | Jose Wilson Nascimento | 1956 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 32.49 | 1:10.78 | 1:52.62 | 2:31.85 | ||
33 | Jerry Needham | 1956 | Unattached | USA | 34.50 | 1:12.55 | 1:52.61 | 2:32.03 | ||
34 | Jorge Antonio Jorge | 1958 | Amaral Masters | BRA | 34.99 | 1:12.94 | 1:52.60 | 2:32.14 | ||
35 | Sixto Henriquez Correa | 1959 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 34.94 | 1:13.51 | 1:53.52 | 2:32.51 | ||
36 | Robert (Mark) Straw | 1958 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 33.34 | 1:10.76 | 1:51.89 | 2:32.89 | ||
37 | Robert Eheim | 1959 | Schwimmunion Mödling | AUT | 33.93 | 1:12.38 | 1:53.57 | 2:33.03 | ||
38 | Uwe Seeberger | 1960 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 33.46 | 1:11.88 | 1:52.80 | 2:33.45 | ||
39 | Peter Polak | 1960 | Wiener Sport Club | AUT | 34.07 | 1:12.13 | 1:53.09 | 2:33.93 | ||
40 | Ralph Rieper | 1959 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 35.17 | 1:13.89 | 1:54.38 | 2:34.75 | ||
41 | Peter French | 1958 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 36.15 | 1:15.83 | 1:56.38 | 2:35.29 | ||
42 | Björn Sonesson | 1957 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 35.69 | 1:15.77 | 1:56.12 | 2:35.32 | ||
43 | Enrique Caballero Madera | 1957 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 35.04 | 1:14.33 | 1:54.82 | 2:35.83 | ||
44 | Alfonso Cortés | 1960 | Acuática Cariari | CRC | 34.44 | 1:13.82 | 1:55.28 | 2:36.05 | ||
45 | Marco Ghiglione | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 35.39 | 1:15.00 | 1:56.19 | 2:36.74 | ||
46 | David Pirrie | 1957 | Hemel Hempstead | GBR | 36.38 | 1:16.70 | 1:57.71 | 2:37.55 | ||
47 | Jose Rodriguez Rodriguez | 1956 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 37.00 | 1:17.59 | 1:59.98 | 2:41.33 | ||
48 | Carlos Rigual Heredia | 1957 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 37.06 | 1:16.91 | 1:59.77 | 2:42.52 | ||
49 | Markku Ahonpää | 1956 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 38.00 | 1:19.77 | 2:02.84 | 2:42.88 | ||
50 | Jörg Engel | 1959 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 36.84 | 1:18.52 | 2:01.97 | 2:43.03 | ||
51 | Lothar Ahlemann | 1956 | Humboldt-Uni Berlin | GER | 35.81 | 1:16.24 | 2:00.43 | 2:44.84 | ||
52 | Anatolii Pidoprygora | 1958 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 37.47 | 1:19.69 | 2:03.52 | 2:45.00 | ||
- | Alexander Lozhkin | 1957 | Aquasib | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Andrés Carlos Espina | 1957 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Daniel Mario Lebensohn | 1957 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Fabio Groppo | 1959 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Franco de Giuli | 1957 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jannekeyn Richard | 1956 | union saint bruno bordeaux | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Amro Hassan | 1959 | Medina masters swim club | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Eduardo Esteban Casanovas | 1960 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Maurizio Amato | 1959 | RN Saronno | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Mauro Minghetti | 1959 | LAZ-00821 C.C. ANIENE | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Paul Hare | 1960 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Rafael De Valdes | 1957 | CN MIJAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Steve Cattles | 1959 | BeeGees | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Subhash Barge | 1958 | Veer Savarkar Swimming Club | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Wolfgang Berger | 1958 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Bohdan Yatsura | 1956 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DSQ | GF | ||||
Event 12, 200m Free Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 13.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Michael Soderlund | 1962 | Stingrays | USA | 29.21 | 1:00.29 | 1:32.54 | 2:04.00 | ||
2 | Calum Mckinlay | 1964 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 29.32 | 1:01.44 | 1:34.21 | 2:05.50 | ||
3 | Neuville Laurent | 1965 | ACBB | FRA | 28.70 | 59.82 | 1:32.43 | 2:05.97 | ||
4 | Michael Kleiber | 1963 | Sparta Konstanz | GER | 30.54 | 1:02.36 | 1:34.64 | 2:06.45 | ||
5 | Johan van der Merwe | 1965 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 29.16 | 1:01.37 | 1:33.52 | 2:06.80 | ||
6 | Jose Freitas | 1963 | CFP | POR | 30.24 | 1:02.46 | 1:34.80 | 2:06.94 | ||
7 | Roberto Carlos Carvalho | 1965 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 30.37 | 1:02.55 | 1:35.79 | 2:08.05 | ||
8 | Michael Pruefert | 1964 | SG Dortmund | GER | 29.76 | 1:01.73 | 1:34.82 | 2:08.16 | ||
9 | Francesc Coll Riera | 1962 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 29.90 | 1:02.48 | 1:36.05 | 2:09.38 | ||
10 | Igor Vazhenin | 1964 | Chayka | RUS | 30.86 | 1:03.50 | 1:36.67 | 2:09.82 | ||
11 | Mauro Rodella | 1963 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 30.31 | 1:03.28 | 1:36.90 | 2:10.73 | ||
12 | Robert Farish | 1964 | Beckenham S.C. | GBR | 30.01 | 1:03.00 | 1:37.05 | 2:11.18 | ||
13 | Vladimir Rozhinov | 1965 | RADUGA-TVER | RUS | 30.63 | 1:03.59 | 1:37.05 | 2:11.21 | ||
14 | Günter Pressl | 1963 | Schwimm Aktiv Club | AUT | 32.00 | 1:06.39 | 1:41.97 | 2:15.94 | ||
15 | Eduardo Gardiasz | 1963 | Asoc. Jose Hernandez | ARG | 31.79 | 1:05.50 | 1:41.29 | 2:16.43 | ||
16 | Jaime Garcia Carranza | 1964 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 32.99 | 1:07.60 | 1:43.64 | 2:18.34 | ||
17 | Hans-Peter Magnusson | 1964 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 32.44 | 1:07.20 | 1:43.69 | 2:19.05 | ||
18 | Aivaras Ratkevicius | 1964 | Vandenynas | LTU | 33.84 | 1:10.02 | 1:46.00 | 2:20.37 | ||
19 | Marcelo Abreu | 1962 | ABMN | BRA | 32.68 | 1:07.96 | 1:45.30 | 2:22.55 | ||
20 | Ingo Benneweg | 1963 | SG Elbe | GER | 33.23 | 1:09.52 | 1:46.82 | 2:22.75 | ||
21 | Julian Plumley | 1965 | Geneve Natation 1885 | SUI | 33.45 | 1:09.81 | 1:47.19 | 2:22.86 | ||
22 | Luca Pasquali | 1962 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 31.79 | 1:08.01 | 1:45.50 | 2:22.89 | ||
23 | Göran Fält | 1963 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 33.57 | 1:09.27 | 1:45.91 | 2:23.22 | ||
24 | Massimo Cassaghi | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 33.03 | 1:08.64 | 1:46.93 | 2:23.45 | ||
25 | Alain Flipo | 1964 | Rueil Athletic Club | FRA | 32.15 | 1:07.45 | 1:45.11 | 2:23.66 | ||
26 | Igor Bykov | 1965 | Neva Stars | RUS | 32.73 | 1:08.38 | 1:45.39 | 2:23.71 | ||
27 | Joerg Alejandro Tellkamp | 1965 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 33.11 | 1:08.78 | 1:46.32 | 2:23.83 | ||
28 | Ralf Dillig | 1965 | Duisburger ST | GER | 33.62 | 1:09.66 | 1:46.95 | 2:23.93 | ||
29 | Andrea Zanza | 1962 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 34.82 | 1:11.46 | 1:47.78 | 2:24.16 | ||
30 | Hugo Goossen | 1963 | Doha Dolphines | QAT | 33.47 | 1:10.77 | 1:48.15 | 2:24.41 | ||
31 | Tomas Lindgren | 1961 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | 32.71 | 1:09.21 | 1:48.16 | 2:24.91 | ||
32 | Stefan Aminoff | 1962 | Simklubben Hajen | SWE | 34.78 | 1:11.21 | 1:48.76 | 2:26.14 | ||
33 | Alexandr Goncharov | 1962 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | 33.78 | 1:10.18 | 1:48.58 | 2:26.58 | ||
34 | Ulf-Göran Borgström | 1963 | Markaryds Simsällskap | SWE | 33.84 | 1:12.17 | 1:50.63 | 2:26.88 | ||
35 | Jörg Oertel | 1964 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 33.71 | 1:11.92 | 1:51.58 | 2:27.40 | ||
36 | Sergio Chiesa | 1964 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 33.71 | 1:09.83 | 1:48.13 | 2:27.94 | ||
37 | Philip Trethewie | 1965 | Old Dutch | NED | 33.41 | 1:11.11 | 1:49.81 | 2:28.27 | ||
38 | Amadeo Quiroga | 1962 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 33.09 | 1:08.96 | 1:48.37 | 2:28.37 | ||
39 | Simon Collins | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 34.10 | 1:11.68 | 1:50.75 | 2:29.30 | ||
40 | Eduardo Ferrari | 1962 | ASTEL | BRA | 34.52 | 1:12.48 | 1:51.04 | 2:30.65 | ||
41 | Juha Lahtinen | 1962 | Riihimäen Uimaseura | FIN | 34.98 | 1:13.48 | 1:53.08 | 2:32.50 | ||
42 | Jörgen Tisell | 1961 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 34.47 | 1:13.28 | 1:55.65 | 2:33.44 | ||
43 | Ralph Caster | 1961 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 35.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:54.44 | 2:33.57 | ||
44 | Tomas Hägg | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 33.86 | 1:12.68 | 1:53.46 | 2:34.67 | ||
45 | Dominic Tsui | 1962 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 35.14 | 1:14.40 | 1:53.62 | 2:35.80 | ||
46 | Jack Barends | 1962 | W.S. Twente | NED | 33.97 | 1:12.85 | 1:54.47 | 2:37.47 | ||
- | Antonio Santoro | 1965 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Borut Mlakar | 1961 | PK Celulozar | SLO | NT | |||||
- | Chris Wall | 1961 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Damien Besse | 1964 | USSA | USA | NT | |||||
- | Harri Mossmyr | 1962 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Jaime Hernandez Garcia | 1965 | City of Newcastle | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Luis Mesalles | 1962 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Marco Luigi Fravega | 1963 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marco Preatoni | 1963 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marko Lysma | 1965 | Cetus | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Lodi | 1963 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Strand | 1964 | Täby Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Willem Bujan | 1962 | Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Vishwanath.b Raja Rao | 1963 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Anders Haglund | 1961 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Brad Johns | 1965 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Cid Souza | 1963 | IDEAL CLUBE FORTALEZA CE | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Gustavo Pescetto | 1964 | Club Terrazas | PER | DNS | |||||
- | Henrik Alsterberg | 1963 | Kanaans Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Lorenzo Pecorella | 1965 | G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Trieste | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Ciuccoli | 1963 | Polisportiva Eschilo 1 | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Mark Reynolds | 1963 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Edstedt | 1961 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Roberto De Luca | 1964 | Waterpolopalermo | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Vladimir Lenchitskiy | 1962 | Yamal Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 12, 200m Free Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 13.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Vlad Pyshnenko | 1970 | ThermoSoft | USA | 26.29 | 54.35 | 1:23.65 | 1:53.65 | WR | |
2 | Daniel Serra | 1968 | Club Natacio Catalunya | ESP | 28.76 | 59.17 | 1:30.60 | 2:01.79 | ||
3 | Dino Schorn | 1968 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 28.40 | 58.73 | 1:31.05 | 2:02.53 | ||
4 | Eduardo Marocco | 1968 | Grêmio Náutico União | BRA | 28.92 | 1:00.15 | 1:31.92 | 2:02.63 | ||
5 | Mats Nygren | 1966 | Fagersta Simklubb | SWE | 29.00 | 59.96 | 1:31.48 | 2:03.35 | ||
6 | Jochen Bruha | 1969 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 28.51 | 59.17 | 1:31.93 | 2:05.67 | ||
7 | Henrik Johansson Berlin | 1968 | Luleå Simsällskap | SWE | 28.77 | 59.73 | 1:32.06 | 2:05.81 | ||
8 | Andrey Volkov | 1968 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 30.12 | 1:01.92 | 1:34.27 | 2:06.11 | ||
9 | Martin Andersson | 1970 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 30.29 | 1:02.00 | 1:34.66 | 2:07.75 | ||
10 | Kirk Nelson | 1970 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 30.97 | 1:03.26 | 1:35.95 | 2:08.12 | ||
11 | Andrea Borsari | 1970 | C.N. Uisp Bologna | ITA | 28.52 | 59.53 | 1:33.17 | 2:08.17 | ||
12 | Heiko Krumbeck | 1967 | Spok | GER | 29.04 | 1:00.55 | 1:33.85 | 2:09.06 | ||
13 | Daniel Canales Ingram | 1969 | CN MIJAS | ESP | 30.67 | 1:02.75 | 1:35.34 | 2:09.44 | ||
14 | Henrik Jangvall | 1966 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.08 | 1:00.78 | 1:34.74 | 2:09.55 | ||
15 | Geert Wijn | 1967 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 29.71 | 1:02.05 | 1:36.00 | 2:11.34 | ||
16 | Andrew Farrell | 1970 | Ft. Lauderdale | USA | 29.73 | 1:02.47 | 1:36.88 | 2:11.83 | ||
16 | Bogdan Galaichuk | 1967 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 31.90 | 1:04.93 | 1:38.16 | 2:11.83 | ||
18 | Oleg Chebotarev | 1968 | Jam | USA | 29.95 | 1:02.58 | 1:36.90 | 2:12.06 | ||
19 | Ciro Gutierrez Ascanio | 1970 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 31.81 | 1:05.60 | 1:39.39 | 2:12.74 | ||
20 | Marek Roter | 1968 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 31.53 | 1:05.13 | 1:39.74 | 2:12.98 | ||
21 | Erlend Alstad | 1967 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 31.46 | 1:05.45 | 1:39.55 | 2:13.26 | ||
22 | Harald Kruger | 1967 | Täby Sim | SWE | 31.65 | 1:06.19 | 1:41.23 | 2:13.92 | ||
23 | Stephen Arvedson | 1968 | Conejo Valley Multisport | USA | 30.89 | 1:03.83 | 1:38.45 | 2:14.07 | ||
24 | Leopoldino Abreu | 1967 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 31.94 | 1:06.96 | 1:42.29 | 2:15.43 | ||
25 | Graziano Turolo | 1970 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 31.37 | 1:04.91 | 1:40.75 | 2:16.17 | ||
26 | Thiemo Voigt | 1970 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 32.32 | 1:07.29 | 1:43.46 | 2:18.16 | ||
27 | Efrain Paredes | 1970 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | 32.55 | 1:08.37 | 1:43.86 | 2:18.42 | ||
28 | Chris McGiffin | 1966 | Berkeley Aquatic Masters | USA | 32.99 | 1:08.84 | 1:44.85 | 2:18.85 | ||
29 | Ronald Buschhart | 1968 | VFL Waiblingen | GER | 32.63 | 1:09.19 | 1:45.88 | 2:19.69 | ||
30 | Matteo Modugno | 1970 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 31.22 | 1:06.97 | 1:44.52 | 2:20.61 | ||
31 | Victor Lyubavin | 1966 | Pregel | RUS | 32.99 | 1:08.82 | 1:45.62 | 2:20.86 | ||
32 | Giancarlo Saltini | 1967 | ALBATROS-CARPI | ITA | 31.54 | 1:07.28 | 1:44.64 | 2:21.15 | ||
33 | Davide Melli | 1968 | Tuatha De | ITA | 34.12 | 1:10.61 | 1:47.00 | 2:21.35 | ||
34 | Guillermo Lopez | 1966 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 32.35 | 1:07.30 | 1:43.47 | 2:21.93 | ||
35 | Jan Doedens | 1966 | Dorking swimming club | GBR | 32.76 | 1:07.04 | 1:44.93 | 2:22.05 | ||
36 | Robert Frize | 1967 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 33.51 | 1:09.88 | 1:47.10 | 2:22.87 | ||
37 | Juan P Rodríguez Suárez | 1967 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 31.72 | 1:07.75 | 1:45.49 | 2:23.60 | ||
38 | B.emrah Gemicioglu | 1969 | Galatasaray | TUR | 33.95 | 1:09.68 | 1:45.99 | 2:23.80 | ||
39 | Boris Schlander | 1966 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 33.35 | 1:10.14 | 1:47.71 | 2:24.02 | ||
40 | Franck Loschi | 1967 | Ems Bron | FRA | 31.69 | 1:06.86 | 1:44.85 | 2:24.46 | ||
41 | Erik van Dartel | 1967 | PSV | NED | 32.27 | 1:08.45 | 1:46.54 | 2:24.86 | ||
42 | Stefano Gobbi | 1966 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 34.31 | 1:11.29 | 1:49.17 | 2:25.69 | ||
43 | Gino Passigatti | 1967 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 33.99 | 1:09.51 | 1:47.36 | 2:26.55 | ||
44 | Marco Spendolini | 1968 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 33.01 | 1:10.46 | 1:49.79 | 2:29.54 | ||
45 | Kjetil Fjellstad | 1968 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | 32.74 | 1:10.26 | 1:50.64 | 2:30.59 | ||
46 | Karl Matthews | 1966 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 35.12 | 1:13.29 | 1:52.97 | 2:30.65 | ||
47 | Robert Mundschin | 1966 | SC Thalwil | SUI | 35.48 | 1:14.10 | 1:53.58 | 2:31.00 | ||
48 | Harald Hallen | 1966 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 34.92 | 1:13.18 | 1:53.17 | 2:31.56 | ||
49 | Gerald Hösl | 1970 | SC Winterthur | SUI | 34.63 | 1:13.03 | 1:52.91 | 2:31.57 | ||
50 | Francois Jacobus Grobler | 1968 | Wahoo Masters Swimming | RSA | 35.68 | 1:15.26 | 1:54.31 | 2:31.66 | ||
51 | Andrea Cozzani | 1968 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 35.47 | 1:13.07 | 1:53.22 | 2:32.43 | ||
52 | Massimiliano Massa | 1967 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 36.14 | 1:15.84 | 1:55.78 | 2:32.47 | ||
53 | Niclas Renman | 1966 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 33.19 | 1:11.27 | 1:52.08 | 2:32.57 | ||
54 | Ralf Dauner | 1967 | TSG Niefern | GER | 34.28 | 1:13.15 | 1:54.03 | 2:32.89 | ||
55 | Tommy Eriksson | 1966 | Motala Simsällskap | SWE | 34.30 | 1:12.48 | 1:53.22 | 2:32.95 | ||
- | Alessandro Padovan | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Carlos Amaral | 1969 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Juan Quiros | 1967 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Jörg Löhken | 1968 | Homes Place de Portugal | POR | NT | |||||
- | Markus Prackwieser | 1968 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Massimiliano Rinco | 1966 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Massimo Altare | 1970 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mika Meller | 1967 | Järvenpään Uintiklubi | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Mohanan Kappad | 1966 | Kerala | IND | NT | |||||
- | Paolo Foschi | 1967 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Rodolfo Bennewitz | 1967 | Estadio Español de Las Condes | CHI | NT | |||||
- | Sergio Bressan | 1968 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Vinod Kumar Lekshmanan | 1970 | Kerala | IND | NT | |||||
- | Alessandro Giannini | 1966 | Società Nuoto Piombino | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Andrea Pantalei | 1968 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Andrew Brown | 1968 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Arild Tveiten | 1970 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Casey Sweeting | 1970 | N/A | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Christian Carvalho | 1968 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | David Fielding | 1970 | Queensland Brisbane North | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Edward Bockius | 1966 | Mit | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Federico Rojas | 1970 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Henrik Jeppesen | 1966 | U.S.G | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Louis Deragon | 1968 | Team Quebec | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Luca Sparagna | 1967 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Manuel Pertíñez Gómez | 1969 | CN MIJAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Betti | 1969 | DLF Livorno | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Giovanni Spano | 1968 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Piero Mascitelli | 1968 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Samuel Tocalino | 1970 | Companhia Athletica - Campinas | BRA | DNS | |||||
Event 12, 200m Free Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 13.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Frank Byskov | 1975 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 28.99 | 1:00.54 | 1:32.04 | 2:03.45 | ||
2 | Davide Stell | 1973 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 29.14 | 1:00.74 | 1:32.84 | 2:04.15 | ||
3 | Fredrik Pålsson | 1975 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 29.46 | 1:01.24 | 1:32.80 | 2:04.21 | ||
4 | Niclas Ohman | 1974 | Fagersta Simklubb | SWE | 29.47 | 1:01.46 | 1:33.04 | 2:04.27 | ||
5 | Vahe Olivier | 1973 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | 29.85 | 1:01.57 | 1:33.45 | 2:04.68 | ||
6 | Raffaele Lococciolo | 1972 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 29.32 | 1:01.01 | 1:33.41 | 2:05.05 | ||
7 | Adrian O´Connor | 1972 | Cork Masters | IRL | 29.81 | 1:02.60 | 1:35.45 | 2:08.60 | ||
8 | Yann-Eric Bonin | 1975 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 29.59 | 1:01.59 | 1:35.11 | 2:10.17 | ||
9 | Ettore Ansaloni | 1973 | Tuatha De | ITA | 29.64 | 1:02.56 | 1:37.38 | 2:10.48 | ||
10 | Victor R Nilo Poyanco | 1974 | Club Stadio Italiano | CHI | 30.47 | 1:03.47 | 1:37.48 | 2:10.55 | ||
11 | Balancier Pascal | 1974 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 30.63 | 1:05.00 | 1:39.33 | 2:11.93 | ||
12 | Stefan Bussmann | 1975 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 30.90 | 1:04.50 | 1:38.74 | 2:13.01 | ||
13 | Roger Andrée | 1971 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | SWE | 30.73 | 1:03.73 | 1:38.78 | 2:13.39 | ||
14 | Steffen Auhl | 1974 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 30.37 | 1:04.44 | 1:39.32 | 2:13.45 | ||
15 | Graham Hill | 1971 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 30.77 | 1:04.64 | 1:39.32 | 2:13.48 | ||
16 | Harald Duesberg | 1973 | SG Dortmund | GER | 30.12 | 1:03.80 | 1:38.67 | 2:13.97 | ||
17 | David Llanos | 1975 | Canal de Isabel II | ESP | 29.16 | 1:02.01 | 1:37.15 | 2:14.02 | ||
18 | Andrea Mattutini | 1975 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 30.85 | 1:05.33 | 1:39.84 | 2:14.06 | ||
19 | Alejandro Amoros Roca | 1972 | Club Natacio Catalunya | ESP | 31.11 | 1:04.79 | 1:39.55 | 2:14.30 | ||
20 | Rodolfo Rivas-garro | 1971 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 30.56 | 1:04.43 | 1:39.76 | 2:15.28 | ||
21 | Moretti Alessandro | 1973 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 31.77 | 1:05.85 | 1:41.37 | 2:16.96 | ||
22 | Stefano Chiarparini | 1971 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | 31.78 | 1:07.04 | 1:42.22 | 2:17.90 | ||
23 | Alois Riedl | 1975 | SV Wacker Burghausen | GER | 30.15 | 1:05.61 | 1:42.53 | 2:18.63 | ||
24 | Fabrizio Cametti | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 31.31 | 1:06.22 | 1:42.83 | 2:18.85 | ||
25 | Andrea Liberati | 1971 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 31.64 | 1:07.33 | 1:44.31 | 2:20.83 | ||
26 | Dara Omuircheartaigh | 1974 | Westwood Masters | IRL | 30.95 | 1:05.51 | 1:42.59 | 2:20.99 | ||
27 | Mauro Marino Salerno | 1971 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 30.43 | 1:05.06 | 1:42.67 | 2:21.02 | ||
28 | James Bainbridge | 1974 | CAMPHILL SC | GBR | 31.31 | 1:05.76 | 1:43.51 | 2:22.35 | ||
29 | John Ryan | 1972 | New Ross | IRL | 33.03 | 1:08.92 | 1:46.27 | 2:22.59 | ||
30 | Gael Malleret | 1972 | Ems Bron | FRA | 32.63 | 1:08.59 | 1:46.93 | 2:22.63 | ||
31 | Andrea Del Barone | 1974 | simply sport Pescara | ITA | 32.48 | 1:07.80 | 1:45.73 | 2:24.32 | ||
32 | Andrea Celestini | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 34.20 | 1:11.05 | 1:47.79 | 2:25.11 | ||
33 | Alvaro Banderas Moreno | 1975 | CN AÑORETA | ESP | 34.36 | 1:10.37 | 1:48.07 | 2:26.00 | ||
34 | Hervé Dugachard | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 32.53 | 1:09.05 | 1:47.62 | 2:26.07 | ||
35 | Savalle Denis | 1971 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | 32.70 | 1:09.21 | 1:47.84 | 2:26.59 | ||
36 | Joakim Karlsen | 1972 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | 32.82 | 1:07.62 | 1:45.13 | 2:26.91 | ||
37 | Nelson Saenz | 1974 | AQAMASTER | COL | 31.17 | 1:07.57 | 1:46.86 | 2:27.54 | ||
- | Adrian Hirsch | 1974 | West Coast Masters Aussi | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Boabdil Perera | 1975 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Fred Hickey | 1971 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Giovanni Timi | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jens Korth | 1975 | MTV Heide | GER | NT | |||||
- | Lionel Perea | 1975 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Massimiliano Riso | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Oskar Börjesson | 1973 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Robles Sergio | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Sergio Margenat | 1974 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Stefan Pfeiffer | 1974 | SC Bodenteich | GER | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Quinn | 1973 | NAC Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Volker Heyn | 1971 | SG Neckar -Enz | GER | NT | |||||
- | Andrea Fileccia | 1971 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Buisset Charles-albert | 1975 | CN GUERET | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Choisit Maxime | 1973 | STADE TOULOUSAIN NATATION | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Christian Speckbacher | 1973 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | Mark Glass | 1974 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Mauro Tozzi Netto | 1972 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Nuno Crespo | 1975 | Clube Futebol Os Belenenses | POR | DNS | |||||
- | Rodrigo De Los Cobos | 1975 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Rodrigo Schmidt Carvalho | 1971 | ABMN | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Virgilio Diniz | 1972 | 4FIT | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Vladimir Rubtsov | 1973 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 12, 200m Free Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 13.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Jacob Carstensen | 1978 | West Swim Esbjerg | DEN | 27.54 | 56.37 | 1:25.27 | 1:53.33 | CR | |
2 | Ioan Stefan Gherghel | 1978 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 26.93 | 55.98 | 1:26.15 | 1:55.60 | ||
3 | Ricardo Monasterio | 1978 | Sport Center Los Naranjos | VEN | 27.52 | 56.85 | 1:26.87 | 1:56.13 | ||
4 | Claus Lerche Iversen | 1977 | SIGMA Nordsjælland | DEN | 27.12 | 56.55 | 1:26.68 | 1:57.19 | ||
5 | Stephan Kunzelmann | 1978 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 27.52 | 57.49 | 1:27.90 | 1:59.35 | ||
6 | Nicky Lange | 1980 | SSF Singen | GER | 28.41 | 59.35 | 1:30.31 | 1:59.96 | ||
7 | Roland Stampfer | 1976 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 27.91 | 58.48 | 1:30.49 | 2:01.18 | ||
8 | Alexander Bergenthal | 1980 | Maxi Swim-Team Hamm | GER | 28.24 | 59.33 | 1:31.20 | 2:02.40 | ||
9 | Fabien Czachor | 1976 | Ems Bron | FRA | 29.27 | 1:01.16 | 1:33.10 | 2:04.00 | ||
10 | Håkon Skaarud Karlsen | 1979 | Varg, IL | NOR | 28.55 | 59.73 | 1:32.09 | 2:04.35 | ||
11 | Holger Ladenthin | 1979 | SGS Hannover | GER | 28.54 | 59.88 | 1:32.23 | 2:05.32 | ||
12 | Michele Galvagno | 1978 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 28.92 | 1:00.97 | 1:33.48 | 2:05.57 | ||
13 | Dirk Janssen | 1977 | Schwimmverein Gelnhausen | GER | 28.73 | 59.87 | 1:32.67 | 2:05.98 | ||
14 | Volker Windeck | 1978 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 28.59 | 59.78 | 1:33.13 | 2:06.19 | ||
15 | Bathfield Nicolas | 1978 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 29.15 | 1:00.62 | 1:33.95 | 2:06.26 | ||
16 | Livny Del Valle | 1977 | Master Chihuahua | MEX | 29.59 | 1:02.18 | 1:35.09 | 2:07.33 | ||
17 | Nils Rix | 1980 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 29.05 | 1:00.68 | 1:33.91 | 2:07.58 | ||
18 | Matthias Michaelsen | 1977 | SG Boehmetal | GER | 28.08 | 1:00.24 | 1:33.87 | 2:07.99 | ||
19 | Alexander Schuster | 1979 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 30.23 | 1:02.40 | 1:35.47 | 2:09.16 | ||
20 | Ralf Peters | 1976 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 28.81 | 1:00.83 | 1:34.49 | 2:09.25 | ||
21 | Rodrigo Costa | 1976 | CNLA | POR | 30.21 | 1:02.18 | 1:35.53 | 2:09.28 | ||
22 | Laurent Sibiril | 1976 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 30.28 | 1:03.46 | 1:36.67 | 2:09.47 | ||
23 | Lenny Persson | 1977 | Simklubben Ran | SWE | 30.36 | 1:02.20 | 1:35.93 | 2:10.69 | ||
24 | Michele Biagiotti | 1978 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 31.71 | 1:05.41 | 1:38.79 | 2:11.55 | ||
25 | Iñigo Goñi | 1976 | HERNANI KIROL ELKARTEA | ESP | 30.55 | 1:04.54 | 1:39.02 | 2:12.35 | ||
26 | Christian Görke | 1979 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 29.88 | 1:02.65 | 1:37.66 | 2:12.72 | ||
27 | Omar Elhamawy | 1977 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 30.73 | 1:04.89 | 1:38.86 | 2:13.34 | ||
28 | Rui Pinto | 1979 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 30.82 | 1:03.74 | 1:38.99 | 2:13.52 | ||
29 | Botond Ujhelyi | 1976 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 31.41 | 1:05.24 | 1:40.30 | 2:14.51 | ||
30 | Alessandro Bandinelli | 1979 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | 30.68 | 1:04.76 | 1:40.11 | 2:14.59 | ||
31 | Ivo Roozeboom | 1977 | DES | NED | 30.00 | 1:03.67 | 1:38.82 | 2:14.61 | ||
32 | Julien Lamy | 1980 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 29.22 | 1:03.44 | 1:39.65 | 2:14.65 | ||
33 | Vyacheslav Gridin | 1979 | Kasatka | RUS | 30.17 | 1:03.55 | 1:39.38 | 2:15.48 | ||
34 | Mayakov Victor | 1977 | Dvina | RUS | 31.29 | 1:04.64 | 1:40.10 | 2:15.62 | ||
35 | Alexander Schulte | 1978 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 31.02 | 1:04.94 | 1:40.28 | 2:15.84 | ||
36 | Andrea Falardi | 1977 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | 29.86 | 1:03.24 | 1:38.85 | 2:15.86 | ||
37 | Shane Gibney | 1978 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 31.69 | 1:06.55 | 1:41.78 | 2:15.94 | ||
38 | Cesar Gomez | 1980 | AQAMASTER | COL | 31.48 | 1:06.21 | 1:41.63 | 2:16.03 | ||
39 | Thomas Bruno Colella | 1976 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 32.07 | 1:06.42 | 1:42.37 | 2:16.66 | ||
40 | Roberto Zatti | 1979 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 30.84 | 1:05.23 | 1:41.38 | 2:16.96 | ||
41 | Frédéric Romera | 1976 | CMO VENISSIEUX NATATION | FRA | 31.33 | 1:05.05 | 1:41.40 | 2:16.98 | ||
42 | André Borries | 1980 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 30.54 | 1:04.59 | 1:40.56 | 2:17.67 | ||
43 | Pier Paolo Panciani | 1980 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 31.15 | 1:05.84 | 1:42.22 | 2:18.23 | ||
44 | Roland Sándor | 1980 | Váci Vízmu SE | HUN | 31.50 | 1:06.56 | 1:42.67 | 2:19.21 | ||
45 | Aitor Goñi | 1976 | HERNANI KIROL ELKARTEA | ESP | 31.40 | 1:06.75 | 1:43.60 | 2:20.13 | ||
46 | Mauricio Calderon | 1980 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 32.25 | 1:07.87 | 1:44.31 | 2:20.18 | ||
47 | Jeroen Vogelsang | 1980 | Het Y - Amsterdam | NED | 31.79 | 1:06.73 | 1:43.96 | 2:20.32 | ||
48 | Thorben Sangkuhl | 1977 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | 31.08 | 1:06.35 | 1:43.62 | 2:20.47 | ||
49 | Sean Dowling | 1978 | TRIBEACH | USA | 32.63 | 1:08.27 | 1:45.00 | 2:20.99 | ||
50 | Weine Högberg | 1978 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 32.04 | 1:07.80 | 1:45.56 | 2:21.04 | ||
51 | Ricardo Silvestre | 1979 | CNLA | POR | 32.43 | 1:07.10 | 1:44.04 | 2:21.46 | ||
52 | Brian Goldberg | 1977 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 1:08.26 | 1:45.52 | 2:21.82 | 2:21.82 | ||
53 | Marco Luca Santavicca | 1979 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 31.56 | 1:06.82 | 1:43.91 | 2:21.85 | ||
53 | Martijn Caarls | 1976 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | 1:07.35 | 1:44.69 | 2:21.85 | 2:21.85 | ||
55 | Thorsten Liesebach | 1977 | SG Altenessen 19/26 | GER | 31.35 | 1:06.42 | 1:43.85 | 2:22.01 | ||
56 | Christophe Le Roux | 1977 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 30.86 | 1:04.91 | 1:42.73 | 2:22.12 | ||
57 | Alexandre Leininger | 1980 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | 32.17 | 1:07.90 | 1:44.92 | 2:22.63 | ||
57 | Bas van den Nouwelant | 1980 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 31.47 | 1:06.83 | 1:44.60 | 2:22.63 | ||
59 | Piotr Suwara | 1979 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 30.92 | 1:06.43 | 1:44.65 | 2:23.39 | ||
60 | Mattias Hemmerdal | 1978 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 1:06.92 | 1:44.91 | 2:23.94 | 2:23.94 | ||
61 | Carlos Moran | 1976 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 28.63 | 1:01.36 | 1:41.07 | 2:25.02 | ||
62 | Thomas Bahr | 1977 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 32.32 | 1:08.14 | 1:46.90 | 2:25.48 | ||
- | Abraham Hernandez | 1980 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Andreson Colares dos Reis | 1979 | Aquatica Agua Viva | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Claudio Novello | 1976 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Daniele Scotti | 1977 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Enrico Roberti | 1978 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Fabio Gobbin | 1980 | Pratogrande Sport | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gabriele Giordani | 1980 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gava Gianpaolo | 1980 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gheorghe Dragos Ionescu | 1976 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Hector Peris Correa | 1976 | C.n. Castalia Castellon | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Jens Austermann | 1976 | SSV Lahr | GER | NT | |||||
- | Juan M Torralbo Jurado | 1976 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Julien Marignier | 1978 | Alencon Nautique Club | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Matteo D´isep | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Pablo Aguabella | 1977 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Pieter Ponne | 1976 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | NT | |||||
- | Tiago Ribeiro | 1980 | Pimpões/Cimai | POR | NT | |||||
- | Andras Schonek | 1977 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Joris Haest | 1979 | PSV | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Julio Alcantara DosSantos | 1977 | SÍRIO BRAZIL TEAM | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Juri Kondratev | 1978 | Asphalt Green Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Loïc Leroy | 1980 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | DNS | |||||
Event 12, 200m Free Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 13.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Nils Frese | 1984 | SGS Hannover | GER | 27.30 | 57.12 | 1:27.88 | 1:58.37 | ||
2 | Frank Trettin | 1984 | SGR Karlsruhe | GER | 26.63 | 56.64 | 1:27.96 | 1:58.86 | ||
3 | Jacob Lercke Skytte | 1984 | SIGMA Nordsjælland | DEN | 27.59 | 57.11 | 1:27.81 | 1:59.71 | ||
4 | Christopher Herms-Menk | 1985 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 28.39 | 58.71 | 1:29.59 | 2:00.23 | ||
5 | Ivan Kovalev | 1985 | Troyka | RUS | 27.04 | 57.45 | 1:28.11 | 2:00.50 | ||
6 | Roman Evgrafov | 1981 | Kasatka | RUS | 28.70 | 59.72 | 1:32.39 | 2:04.75 | ||
7 | Jyri Penttinen | 1982 | Gamla Polare | FIN | 29.33 | 1:00.48 | 1:32.45 | 2:04.90 | ||
8 | Colombi Massimiliano | 1983 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 29.07 | 1:01.00 | 1:33.39 | 2:04.99 | ||
9 | Sergey Alchebaev | 1983 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 29.15 | 1:00.28 | 1:32.56 | 2:05.11 | ||
10 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | SGS Hannover | GER | 28.45 | 1:00.52 | 1:33.60 | 2:05.17 | ||
11 | Alessio Morellato | 1981 | Montenuoto Valdobbiadene | ITA | 29.54 | 1:01.21 | 1:33.46 | 2:05.92 | ||
12 | Mathieu David | 1981 | FC LAON NATATION | FRA | 29.73 | 1:02.03 | 1:34.96 | 2:06.73 | ||
13 | Nils Dehne | 1984 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 29.36 | 1:01.38 | 1:33.71 | 2:07.04 | ||
14 | Markus Reinbacher | 1985 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 30.28 | 1:03.14 | 1:35.24 | 2:07.08 | ||
15 | Julien Valli | 1981 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 29.69 | 1:01.93 | 1:34.98 | 2:08.06 | ||
16 | Stefano Bonacini | 1982 | GS Vigili del Fuoco RE | ITA | 30.25 | 1:02.66 | 1:36.23 | 2:08.21 | ||
17 | Robert Keil | 1985 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 29.94 | 1:02.85 | 1:36.51 | 2:08.47 | ||
18 | Thomas Moschke | 1985 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 30.16 | 1:02.95 | 1:36.42 | 2:08.70 | ||
19 | Simon David | 1984 | Auxerre Aquatic Club | FRA | 29.21 | 1:00.76 | 1:34.29 | 2:08.71 | ||
20 | Michal Kraus | 1984 | SPK Bratislava | SVK | 29.69 | 1:02.65 | 1:36.41 | 2:08.77 | ||
21 | Haibach Alexandre | 1983 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 29.65 | 1:03.38 | 1:36.99 | 2:09.48 | ||
22 | Denis Bolzonello | 1985 | Montenuoto Valdobbiadene | ITA | 30.48 | 1:03.20 | 1:36.36 | 2:10.09 | ||
23 | Sylvain Faticoni | 1983 | CHTHN | BEL | 30.78 | 1:04.52 | 1:38.05 | 2:11.75 | ||
24 | Marco Locatelli | 1982 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | 30.19 | 1:02.76 | 1:37.04 | 2:11.79 | ||
25 | Fabien Boiron-boirel | 1984 | Ems Bron | FRA | 30.56 | 1:04.18 | 1:39.17 | 2:12.98 | ||
26 | Alcides Palma | 1982 | UCV | VEN | 29.67 | 1:03.39 | 1:37.70 | 2:13.58 | ||
27 | Costan Magnussen | 1981 | TAC | AUS | 31.54 | 1:05.81 | 1:40.05 | 2:13.76 | ||
28 | Felipe Simon Cohen | 1985 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 30.06 | 1:04.69 | 1:39.22 | 2:13.93 | ||
29 | Gian Michele Lai | 1982 | la wellness | ITA | 31.74 | 1:06.15 | 1:41.19 | 2:15.63 | ||
30 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | 30.95 | 1:04.94 | 1:40.28 | 2:15.85 | ||
31 | Bruno Starzec | 1981 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 32.00 | 1:06.03 | 1:41.14 | 2:16.19 | ||
32 | Alan Magalhães | 1985 | Planet Sport Academia | BRA | 30.72 | 1:04.68 | 1:40.53 | 2:16.51 | ||
33 | Christopher Pimot | 1982 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 31.02 | 1:05.97 | 1:41.80 | 2:17.91 | ||
34 | Corentin Labranche | 1984 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | 30.91 | 1:05.92 | 1:42.19 | 2:18.89 | ||
35 | Sergio Dolei | 1981 | Sporting Club Catania a.s.d. | ITA | 32.05 | 1:06.84 | 1:43.27 | 2:19.05 | ||
36 | Mykola Berezhnyi | 1982 | Motor Zenith Master Zaporozhie | UKR | 31.88 | 1:09.22 | 1:45.72 | 2:20.72 | ||
37 | Pablo López Busón | 1983 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 31.95 | 1:07.12 | 1:44.51 | 2:20.94 | ||
38 | Giulio Trinca | 1983 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 31.71 | 1:06.70 | 1:44.19 | 2:21.76 | ||
39 | Fabio de Luca | 1982 | SD Nocetta | ITA | 33.39 | 1:08.87 | 1:45.46 | 2:21.85 | ||
- | Alberto De Poli | 1982 | Acquambiente | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alessandro V. Vasquez | 1983 | Acquambiente | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alexander Kaune | 1983 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Andrea Lupo | 1983 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Daniel Malcolm | 1982 | Shrewsbury | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Francesco D´isep | 1982 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | James Wright | 1982 | North Sydney Masters | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Josep Vicent Aguilar Puig | 1982 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Marco Marani | 1981 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Oscar Martin | 1981 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Silvi Luca | 1982 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Ujrebail Venkatraj Bhat | 1983 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Vincent Joskin | 1985 | CHTHN | BEL | NT | |||||
- | Alessandro Mollica | 1984 | Sporting Club Catania a.s.d. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Alfred Zemier | 1985 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Cédric Le Bris | 1981 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Chris Grabham | 1982 | REN 96 | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Julio Fuentes | 1982 | Team Acuamen | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Neal Taylor | 1985 | Oddicombe | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Stefano Drago | 1982 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Sven Forth | 1983 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:48 |
Results Event 14 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:48 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-02 |
Event 14, 50m Fly Men, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Est. start time 17.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
- | Björn Wennberg | 1917 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Roland Bertrand | 1920 | Cn Deauville | FRA | DSQ | BfE | ||||
Event 14, 50m Fly Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 17.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Jaroslav Holy | 1925 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 1:07.79 | |||||
2 | Minoru Fukui | 1923 | KISAKI FC ASK | JPN | 1:12.42 | |||||
- | Ernesto Orlando | 1925 | LOS DORADOS | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Manuel Piña | 1924 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | DSQ | BfE | ||||
- | Yoshiki Yasui | 1925 | TOKYO YMCA ROUEIKAI | JPN | DSQ | BfE | ||||
Event 14, 50m Fly Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 17.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Max van Gelder | 1930 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 47.96 | |||||
2 | Torsten Laakso | 1930 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 48.98 | |||||
3 | Fritz Krüger | 1928 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 56.58 | |||||
4 | Mike Torsney | 1930 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 57.36 | |||||
5 | Michel Kun | 1930 | C de Golf la hacienda | MEX | 1:03.05 | |||||
6 | Baz Owen | 1930 | Arfon Masters | GBR | 1:17.85 | |||||
- | Joao Grimberg | 1929 | A HEBRAICA | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Ahmed Ibrahim | 1928 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DSQ | BfJ | ||||
Event 14, 50m Fly Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 17.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Patrick Galvin | 1933 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 40.64 | |||||
2 | Siegfried Vogel | 1934 | S.V. Sachsen 90 Werdau | GER | 42.14 | |||||
3 | Yoshihisa Kashima | 1933 | URAWA SC ECUR | JPN | 44.18 | |||||
4 | Chenot Jean Pierre | 1935 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 46.83 | |||||
5 | Gerhard Huebner | 1933 | Berliner TSC | GER | 47.51 | |||||
6 | Hideo Maruki | 1935 | North York Gators | CAN | 48.99 | |||||
7 | Per Hofmo | 1931 | Hamar IL | NOR | 50.96 | |||||
8 | Hans Schulz | 1934 | VW Mannheim | GER | 52.22 | |||||
9 | Rocco Bellino | 1931 | Goyo Tavio | VEN | 56.23 | |||||
- | John Davey | 1932 | Silver Sharks | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Leif Gellberg | 1932 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Yoshito Tsuru | 1935 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Masayasu Kamiya | 1932 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Rafael Escalas | 1933 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Peter Senftleben | 1934 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 14, 50m Fly Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 17.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Yoshiyuki Funahashi | 1939 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 31.95 | CR | ||||
2 | Joaquin Canales DeMendoza | 1940 | CN MIJAS | ESP | 34.24 | |||||
3 | William Letch | 1940 | Exmouth S & LSS | GBR | 34.34 | |||||
4 | David Cumming | 1938 | Eastbourne Swimming Club | GBR | 35.74 | |||||
5 | Günter Schöpke | 1940 | Tus Rotenburg v. 1861 | GER | 35.98 | |||||
6 | Gyorgy Ferenc Pavetits | 1940 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | 36.18 | |||||
7 | Igarashi Genichi | 1936 | S-WIN AZAMI SS | JPN | 36.23 | |||||
8 | Jan Johansen | 1940 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 37.75 | |||||
9 | Ahmed Hamada | 1939 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 37.79 | |||||
10 | Manfred Bönicke | 1938 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 39.56 | |||||
11 | Manfred Busch | 1938 | Berliner TSC | GER | 39.99 | |||||
12 | Lauri Malk | 1937 | Cetus | FIN | 40.08 | |||||
13 | Eduard Terentyev | 1938 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 40.10 | |||||
14 | Guillermo Gomar | 1937 | Guatemaster | GUA | 40.88 | |||||
15 | Egon Cholewa | 1940 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 43.92 | |||||
16 | Milivoj Velickovic Perat | 1937 | Pk Zvezda Kranj | SLO | 45.67 | |||||
17 | Georg Tölle | 1940 | N/A | GER | 47.76 | |||||
- | Kenneth Williams | 1940 | Charlottetown | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Masakazu Mitsuhashi | 1938 | ATHENA AMC | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Teruyoshi Uemura | 1939 | Beagle S.S | JPN | NT | |||||
- | George Coupe | 1940 | New England Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Gyorgy Ferenc Pavetits | 1940 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Jan Alsonius | 1940 | Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 14, 50m Fly Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 17.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Claret Josep | 1944 | Club Nagi | ESP | 31.51 | CR | ||||
2 | Boris Ruzhitskiy | 1944 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 31.79 | |||||
3 | Robert Olson | 1944 | Walnut Creek Masters | USA | 31.94 | |||||
4 | Bernd Schroeder | 1943 | Humboldt-Uni Berlin | GER | 32.13 | |||||
5 | Antonio D´oppido | 1944 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 32.77 | |||||
6 | Derek Parr | 1944 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 32.81 | |||||
7 | Jindrich Vagner | 1943 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 34.04 | |||||
8 | Frantisek Pokorny | 1941 | PVK Brno | CZE | 34.40 | |||||
9 | Erich Hofmann | 1943 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 34.44 | |||||
10 | Bo Ljungberg | 1945 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 34.47 | |||||
11 | Peter Frenzel | 1943 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 34.59 | |||||
12 | Peter Straka | 1943 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 34.77 | |||||
13 | Józef Rózalski | 1945 | MOSIR Ostrowiec | POL | 34.84 | |||||
14 | Gerhard Knussmann | 1945 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 35.36 | |||||
15 | Gunnar Lenning | 1942 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 36.10 | |||||
16 | Chuck Milam | 1945 | 095-MMM | USA | 36.76 | |||||
17 | John Whitley | 1943 | La Jolla Swim Masters | USA | 37.77 | |||||
18 | Olle Axling | 1945 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 37.85 | |||||
19 | Bill Dudley | 1944 | Georgia Masters | USA | 38.40 | |||||
20 | Alex Brown | 1944 | Blyth ASC | GBR | 39.99 | |||||
21 | Gilberto Cerutti | 1942 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 41.80 | |||||
22 | Heinz Mauersberger | 1944 | Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | GER | 42.07 | |||||
23 | Gotthard Seifert | 1941 | SG Oelde | GER | 42.13 | |||||
24 | Roger Boutillier | 1943 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 43.15 | |||||
25 | Salah Elsabaa | 1942 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 44.25 | |||||
26 | Nogi Takashi | 1944 | RN SAKURA | JPN | 1:01.99 | |||||
27 | Javier Lecaros | 1944 | Peru Masters | PER | 1:02.40 | |||||
- | Alexander Kryukov | 1944 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Finn Hyllested | 1944 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Hans Eriksson | 1945 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Ingvar Eriksson | 1944 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Luis Pazsoldan | 1945 | Club Terrazas | PER | DNS | |||||
- | Massimo Campolmi | 1945 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 14, 50m Fly Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 17.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Ben van Dyke | 1950 | Tasman Gold | NZL | 29.68 | |||||
2 | Gerhard Schiller | 1949 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 29.94 | |||||
3 | Glen Bengtsson | 1949 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 30.67 | |||||
4 | Halton Cheadle | 1949 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 31.05 | |||||
5 | Folkert Meeuw | 1946 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 31.76 | |||||
6 | Christophe Starzec | 1950 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 31.81 | |||||
7 | Hannu Kuokkanen | 1948 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 32.32 | |||||
8 | Alan Bernard | 1949 | MPM | USA | 32.96 | |||||
9 | Pedro Martins | 1950 | CIR-INTERNACIONAL REGATAS | BRA | 33.11 | |||||
10 | Josef Kocsi | 1947 | SSA Vienna Oldies | AUT | 33.31 | |||||
11 | John Fussell | 1946 | Osborne Park | AUS | 33.35 | |||||
12 | Andrzej Rubaszkiewicz | 1949 | UCSiR WARSZAWA | POL | 33.52 | |||||
13 | Jean-Pierre Saracco | 1949 | Täby Sim | SWE | 33.84 | |||||
14 | Celio Amaral | 1949 | Amaral Masters | BRA | 34.35 | |||||
15 | Bruno Venza | 1950 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 35.12 | |||||
16 | Tommy Palstam | 1950 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 35.59 | |||||
17 | Ulf Gabrielsson | 1948 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 35.82 | |||||
18 | Lawrence Seidman | 1947 | Garden State Masters | USA | 36.09 | |||||
19 | Eric Brandelius | 1949 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 36.20 | |||||
20 | Marc Polledri | 1950 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 36.36 | |||||
21 | William Stage | 1947 | Kaos Water Polo Club | USA | 36.38 | |||||
22 | Octavio Cruz | 1947 | Acuacol | COL | 36.39 | |||||
23 | Lars Backlund | 1949 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 36.67 | |||||
24 | Arthur Wein | 1950 | Garden State Masters | USA | 38.18 | |||||
25 | Esteban Cruz | 1946 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 38.38 | |||||
- | Harry Henderson | 1950 | Hornsby | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Joe Tanko | 1946 | PK Olimpija | SLO | NT | |||||
- | Jozsef Bukolyi | 1949 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | NT | |||||
- | Pedro Fabiani | 1946 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Rabany Gabriel | 1949 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Vello Mijal | 1946 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Wlodzimierz Bosowski | 1948 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | NT | |||||
- | Bo Hyllested | 1949 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Gregory Smith | 1947 | SDSM | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Jose Viña | 1948 | Goyo Tavio | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Juraj Branik | 1946 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Lisyunenko Sergey | 1948 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Wolski | 1948 | SG Frankfurt | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Nemshilov Vladimir | 1949 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Rolf Tegeback | 1948 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 14, 50m Fly Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 17.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Peter Nocke | 1955 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 28.98 | |||||
2 | Leonard Bielicz | 1951 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 29.48 | |||||
3 | Alexander Mills | 1951 | Hamar IL | NOR | 30.41 | |||||
4 | Rene Plaeschke | 1954 | HSG UNI Rostock | GER | 30.73 | |||||
5 | Franck Mage | 1955 | Ems Bron | FRA | 31.11 | |||||
6 | Eric van Boer | 1954 | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | USA | 31.29 | |||||
7 | Gustavo Gonzalez | 1953 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 31.44 | |||||
8 | Craig Ottersen | 1952 | Sacramento Masters | USA | 31.47 | |||||
9 | Aleksandr Batistsev | 1953 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 31.48 | |||||
10 | Ettore Boschetti | 1954 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 31.52 | |||||
11 | Sergey Lipskiy | 1955 | Chayka | RUS | 31.78 | |||||
12 | Peep Kesküla | 1954 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 32.30 | |||||
13 | Augusto Gonzales-Vigil | 1952 | Club Terrazas | PER | 32.57 | |||||
14 | Magdy Mandour | 1954 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 32.69 | |||||
15 | Kevin Jackson | 1953 | Rats of Tobruk Townsville | AUS | 33.01 | |||||
16 | Nils Peder Eriksen | 1952 | Karasjok Svømmeklubb | NOR | 33.85 | |||||
17 | Henk Slomp | 1955 | De Pinquin | NED | 33.87 | |||||
18 | Tommy Aspegårdh | 1955 | Täby Sim | SWE | 34.10 | |||||
19 | Simon Horrell | 1954 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 34.38 | |||||
19 | Steven Miller | 1954 | WM | USA | 34.38 | |||||
21 | Valery Malachov | 1952 | Aquasib | RUS | 34.42 | |||||
22 | Signol Frederic | 1955 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 34.47 | |||||
23 | Alfredo Quintero | 1954 | Vikingos Chacao | VEN | 34.61 | |||||
24 | Ian Woollard | 1954 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 34.72 | |||||
25 | Serghiy Fedorov | 1955 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 34.89 | |||||
26 | Gordon Whyte | 1952 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 35.25 | |||||
27 | Rainer Kloos | 1955 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 35.47 | |||||
28 | Per Lindqvist | 1955 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 35.50 | |||||
29 | Prunin Didier | 1955 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 35.87 | |||||
30 | Flemming Nielsen | 1954 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 36.11 | |||||
31 | Roberto Gatti | 1954 | la wellness | ITA | 36.18 | |||||
32 | Timo Teponoja | 1955 | Cetus | FIN | 37.00 | |||||
- | Bernal Garcia | 1953 | Tennis San José | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Bernd Peters | 1954 | SV Ganderkesse 69 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Dieter Reichelt | 1954 | Schwimmverein Ottobrunn | GER | NT | |||||
- | Guido Armellini | 1955 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Lars Ekdahl | 1954 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Per Wengström | 1952 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Alejandro Escanero | 1955 | ORCAS SC | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Kevin Miller | 1953 | Leicester Masters | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Lars Ferron | 1955 | Florida Gold Coast | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Mark Buckley | 1953 | South Coast Aquatics | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Thomas Wibbels | 1955 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 14, 50m Fly Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 17.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Ramon Volcan | 1958 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 27.98 | |||||
2 | Hugo Bregman | 1958 | WVZ | NED | 28.21 | |||||
3 | Jose Wilson Nascimento | 1956 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 28.99 | |||||
4 | Andrey Davydov | 1960 | Chayka | RUS | 29.03 | |||||
5 | Godeaux Lionel | 1960 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 29.26 | |||||
6 | Krylov Igor | 1959 | Dvina | RUS | 29.70 | |||||
7 | Mark Johnston | 1960 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | 29.83 | |||||
8 | Franco Olivetti | 1960 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 29.86 | |||||
9 | Eric Andrew Johnson | 1960 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 30.21 | |||||
10 | Bernd Haase | 1960 | Halberstädter SV | GER | 30.52 | |||||
11 | Michael Urra | 1959 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | GER | 30.59 | |||||
12 | Jan Westrup | 1960 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 30.88 | |||||
13 | Mohamed Halimi | 1958 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 30.90 | |||||
14 | Tom Greenwood | 1960 | Hart SC | GBR | 31.00 | |||||
15 | Mykola Konopinsky | 1959 | SC 1900 Neustadt | GER | 31.11 | |||||
16 | Rolf Gustafsson | 1960 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 31.22 | |||||
17 | Alvaro Barro | 1959 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 31.23 | |||||
18 | Simo-Pekka Torsti | 1960 | Cetus | FIN | 31.36 | |||||
19 | Matti Nikula | 1960 | Oulun Lohet | FIN | 31.39 | |||||
20 | Henrik Bodén | 1959 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 31.50 | |||||
21 | Pavel Filatov | 1960 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 31.57 | |||||
22 | Dariusz Gorbaczow | 1958 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 31.58 | |||||
23 | Andrew Pratt | 1958 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 31.60 | |||||
24 | Algimantas Vilkevicius | 1958 | TAKAS | LTU | 31.61 | |||||
25 | Tommy Bencsik | 1960 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 31.82 | |||||
26 | Lars Kruse Byron | 1960 | U.S.G | DEN | 31.88 | |||||
27 | Hector Leon Trueba | 1960 | Casablanca México | MEX | 31.92 | |||||
28 | Matthias Beusch | 1959 | SC Thalwil | SUI | 31.95 | |||||
29 | Francesco Grignani | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 31.99 | |||||
30 | Jan Nordanger | 1959 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 32.14 | |||||
31 | John Anderson | 1959 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 32.17 | |||||
32 | Miguel Angel Becerra Moya | 1959 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 32.33 | |||||
33 | Bernd Tominac | 1959 | SG Siegen | GER | 32.47 | |||||
34 | Rune Sjøblom | 1957 | Kongstensvømmerne | NOR | 32.49 | |||||
35 | Mikael Gardell | 1960 | Spårvägens Simförening | SWE | 32.50 | |||||
36 | Risto Törmä | 1960 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 32.53 | |||||
37 | Mikel SeminarioMendizabal | 1958 | Club Deportivo Fortuna | ESP | 32.76 | |||||
38 | Touazi Francis | 1958 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 32.95 | |||||
39 | Philippe Mattelaer | 1960 | ARENDONKSE ZWEMVERENIGING | BEL | 33.13 | |||||
40 | Jorn Jacobsen | 1959 | Sandbern Swim Team | AUS | 33.15 | |||||
41 | Jeff Price | 1959 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 33.23 | |||||
42 | Dan Liljeroth | 1957 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 33.24 | |||||
43 | Andy Manahan | 1958 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 33.27 | |||||
44 | Matja Hribar | 1959 | Riba | SLO | 33.57 | |||||
45 | Jose Carlos SanchezAcosta | 1959 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 33.68 | |||||
46 | Anders Berlin | 1959 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 33.75 | |||||
47 | Eduard Bersenev | 1956 | Tsunami | RUS | 33.83 | |||||
48 | Volodymyr Turchyn | 1957 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 33.91 | |||||
49 | Robert (Mark) Straw | 1958 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 33.99 | |||||
50 | Gunnar Holmberg | 1958 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 34.12 | |||||
50 | Roberto Gomez L | 1957 | Tennis San José | CRC | 34.12 | |||||
52 | Viktor Hochhalter | 1959 | SG Bamberg | GER | 34.14 | |||||
53 | Robert Eheim | 1959 | Schwimmunion Mödling | AUT | 34.31 | |||||
54 | Agustin Rodriguez de la M | 1960 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 34.55 | |||||
55 | Peter French | 1958 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 34.69 | |||||
56 | Sergio Attilio Jesi | 1958 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 34.74 | |||||
57 | Mikael Magnusson | 1958 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | 34.76 | |||||
58 | Sixto Henriquez Correa | 1959 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 34.88 | |||||
59 | Mohamed Sedky | 1957 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 35.00 | |||||
60 | Sadot Alexandres | 1959 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 35.11 | |||||
60 | Svein Erik Nymo | 1959 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 35.11 | |||||
62 | Mario Parma | 1958 | Sporting Club Mondadori ASD | ITA | 35.17 | |||||
63 | Jose Lopez-Chicharro | 1957 | Canoe NC | ESP | 35.38 | |||||
64 | Peter Domaschke | 1956 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 35.47 | |||||
65 | Jose Rodriguez Rodriguez | 1956 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 35.63 | |||||
66 | Peter Bräunlich | 1958 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 35.72 | |||||
67 | Jerry Needham | 1956 | Unattached | USA | 35.81 | |||||
68 | Franco de Giuli | 1957 | la wellness | ITA | 35.84 | |||||
- | Anders Jägerbrink | 1959 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Andrés Carlos Espina | 1957 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Bo Fogelberg | 1957 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Brice Suire | 1960 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Giacomo Chiofalo | 1960 | Canottieri Arno Pisa | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jan Willem Heuten | 1960 | W.S. Twente | NED | NT | |||||
- | Johan Kvæken | 1959 | Hamar IL | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Kamil Koseoglu | 1958 | Hatay Genclik Spor | TUR | NT | |||||
- | Marcelo Romano | 1956 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Marco Bochicchio | 1959 | zero9 | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Pavels Pozdnakovs | 1957 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Ambrosanio | 1960 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Rocco Meo | 1960 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Stefan Mayer | 1959 | the mermaids | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Valentino Bucovaz | 1959 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alan Parkins | 1960 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Anders Törnqvist | 1960 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Carlo Sbordoni Angelotti | 1957 | A.S.Free Time s.c. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Cliff Garrun | 1956 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | DNS | |||||
- | David Hayward | 1960 | Novaquatics | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Dermot Canavan | 1959 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Eduardo Esteban Casanovas | 1960 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Hans-Rüdiger Knorr | 1956 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Istvan Marton | 1958 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Joachim Sirch | 1960 | TV Mengen 1863 | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Juan Pablo Dithurbide | 1958 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Manuel Sereno | 1960 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Yoshiike Hideyuki | 1959 | TEAM STEP | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Sergey Krenevich | 1959 | Yamal Club | RUS | DSQ | BfD | ||||
Event 14, 50m Fly Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 17.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Gabriele Maini | 1965 | Tuatha De | ITA | 27.20 | |||||
2 | Volodymyr Tkachenko | 1965 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 27.31 | |||||
3 | Rico Rolli | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 27.42 | |||||
4 | Claudio Lutotovich | 1963 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 27.44 | |||||
5 | Neuville Laurent | 1965 | ACBB | FRA | 27.90 | |||||
6 | Spyros Georgallides | 1965 | St.George Masters Swim Club | AUS | 28.00 | |||||
7 | Janne Virtanen | 1964 | Kaleva | FIN | 28.12 | |||||
8 | Blanc Pierre | 1965 | ACBB | FRA | 28.16 | |||||
9 | Glenn Dixon | 1964 | NEM | USA | 28.29 | |||||
10 | Metello Angelo Savino | 1963 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 28.43 | |||||
11 | Vitaliy Krasavin | 1965 | Sibmasters | RUS | 28.53 | |||||
12 | Henry Bustamante Ramirez | 1965 | Master Anzoátegui | VEN | 28.65 | |||||
12 | Jørgen J. Berg | 1965 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | 28.65 | |||||
14 | Frank Weber | 1965 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 28.73 | |||||
15 | Oleksii Borodai | 1964 | Aqva | UKR | 29.10 | |||||
15 | Roberto Salas | 1964 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 29.10 | |||||
17 | Tomas Vaverka | 1965 | Neptun Masters Swim Club | CZE | 29.25 | |||||
18 | Andrii Khloptsov | 1964 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 29.37 | |||||
19 | Tryggvi Helgason | 1963 | Las Vegas Masters | USA | 29.55 | |||||
20 | Torbjörn Svensk | 1964 | Bollnäs Simsällskap | SWE | 29.64 | |||||
21 | Mike Brett | 1963 | Belper Marlin SC | GBR | 29.65 | |||||
22 | Fabio Ricciardi | 1965 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 30.01 | |||||
22 | Gianluca Giglietti | 1961 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 30.01 | |||||
24 | Konstantin Lyagin | 1962 | Yamal Club | RUS | 30.04 | |||||
25 | Vladimir Hanekovic | 1962 | Riba | SLO | 30.20 | |||||
26 | Vladimir Fadeev | 1961 | Kasatka | RUS | 30.21 | |||||
27 | Knut Måløy | 1961 | Hamar IL | NOR | 30.26 | |||||
28 | Niklas Bencsik | 1963 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 30.37 | |||||
29 | Jurii Karandashev | 1965 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 30.38 | |||||
30 | Mario Fasola | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 30.44 | |||||
31 | Carl Barkley | 1965 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 30.52 | |||||
32 | Osmar Zaiane | 1965 | Penguin | CAN | 30.56 | |||||
32 | Walid Fathy | 1964 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 30.56 | |||||
34 | Henri Räty | 1963 | Keu | FIN | 30.76 | |||||
35 | Igor Medvediev | 1962 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 30.77 | |||||
36 | Dietmar Klee | 1964 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 30.90 | |||||
37 | Håkan Falk | 1963 | Anderstorps Simsällskap | SWE | 30.91 | |||||
38 | Tomas Lindgren | 1961 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | 30.97 | |||||
39 | Mats J Larsson | 1965 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 30.98 | |||||
40 | Ingo Benneweg | 1963 | SG Elbe | GER | 31.00 | |||||
41 | Valeriu Buzatu | 1961 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 31.11 | |||||
42 | Aivaras Ratkevicius | 1964 | Vandenynas | LTU | 31.24 | |||||
43 | Lukonenko Igor | 1963 | Neva Stars | RUS | 31.27 | |||||
44 | Andreas Walter | 1962 | Stader SV | GER | 31.30 | |||||
45 | Luca Pasquali | 1962 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | 31.35 | |||||
46 | Peter Buchholz | 1963 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 31.42 | |||||
47 | Hans Bergqvist | 1961 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 31.45 | |||||
48 | Lars Hennert | 1961 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 31.49 | |||||
49 | Stefano Bertatti | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 31.50 | |||||
50 | Harri Mossmyr | 1962 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 31.62 | |||||
51 | Francisco Monroy | 1964 | Club Terrazas | PER | 31.79 | |||||
52 | Jürgen Goossens | 1962 | KON. ZWEMCLUB NEPTUNUS AALST | BEL | 31.84 | |||||
53 | Steffen Heinze | 1963 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 31.89 | |||||
53 | Uwe Herrmann | 1964 | Erfurter SSC | GER | 31.89 | |||||
55 | Ralf Zachmann | 1964 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 32.00 | |||||
56 | Frédéric Leconte | 1961 | E.S.MASSY NATATION | FRA | 32.01 | |||||
57 | Gustav Foghammar | 1964 | Gustavsbergs Simsällskap | SWE | 32.04 | |||||
58 | Andrew Desmond | 1965 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 32.11 | |||||
59 | Per-Ola Quist | 1961 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | 32.19 | |||||
60 | Philip Trethewie | 1965 | Old Dutch | NED | 32.20 | |||||
61 | Juerg Amman | 1965 | SC Aarefisch | SUI | 32.25 | |||||
62 | Hugo Goossen | 1963 | Doha Dolphines | QAT | 32.38 | |||||
63 | Alain Flipo | 1964 | Rueil Athletic Club | FRA | 32.46 | |||||
63 | Ulric Greenwood | 1965 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 32.46 | |||||
65 | Göran Hedbys | 1964 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 32.59 | |||||
66 | Karl-Heinz Eberhard | 1965 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | GER | 32.61 | |||||
67 | Laurent Rouby | 1961 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 32.66 | |||||
68 | Drago Daniele | 1965 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 32.82 | |||||
69 | Lorenzo Piccardi | 1964 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 32.88 | |||||
70 | Michael Stigson | 1961 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 32.92 | |||||
71 | Jürgen Hofmann | 1962 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 32.94 | |||||
72 | Ulf-Göran Borgström | 1963 | Markaryds Simsällskap | SWE | 33.00 | |||||
73 | Marco Bocchio | 1965 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO | ITA | 33.03 | |||||
74 | Hans-Peter Magnusson | 1964 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 33.09 | |||||
75 | Arlandas Juodeska | 1961 | TAKAS | LTU | 33.18 | |||||
76 | Michael Nugent | 1965 | El Milenio | CRC | 33.28 | |||||
77 | Erik Bodén | 1965 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 33.30 | |||||
78 | Joao Silva | 1963 | Clube Millennium BCP | POR | 33.42 | |||||
79 | Komarov Vladimir | 1961 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | 33.54 | |||||
79 | Michel Wendel | 1964 | USTHayange | FRA | 33.54 | |||||
81 | Peter Fjellström | 1963 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 33.55 | |||||
82 | Douglas McPherson | 1965 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 33.84 | |||||
83 | Sergey Skorobogatov | 1962 | Neva Stars | RUS | 33.94 | |||||
84 | Marko Lysma | 1965 | Cetus | FIN | 34.08 | |||||
85 | Torsten Meier | 1965 | 1. Paderborner Schwimmverein | GER | 34.15 | |||||
86 | Alejandro Freeland | 1965 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 34.19 | |||||
87 | Stefano Tiozzi | 1962 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 34.25 | |||||
88 | Jens Henning | 1965 | STV Limbach | GER | 34.32 | |||||
- | Chris Weeds | 1963 | Belper Marlin SC | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Farit Mukhamedyarov | 1963 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Guillaume de BOYNES | 1965 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Leif Nyman | 1963 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Marco Dallatana | 1965 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marco Foelske | 1964 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | NT | |||||
- | Mats-Erik Hådén | 1965 | Njurunda Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Mauro Serpi | 1964 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mikhail Kaluzhskiy | 1961 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Roberto Bruschi | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Stefan Schnell | 1964 | Alingsås SLS | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Stefan Svensson | 1962 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Willem Bujan | 1962 | Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Viorel Stroie | 1965 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Vladislav Borozna | 1965 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Andreas Köpping | 1961 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Cid Souza | 1963 | IDEAL CLUBE FORTALEZA CE | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriel Stroie | 1963 | TRIBEACH | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Giancarlo Ciotti | 1965 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Giovanni Lentini | 1965 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Kaspars Pone | 1965 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | DNS | |||||
- | Kuat Mukhtarov | 1962 | Kazakhstan Masters | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Luciano Castagno | 1963 | ABMN | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Mouhamedou Diop | 1964 | CNDG | SEN | DNS | |||||
- | Newton Mendonça | 1962 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Roberto De Luca | 1964 | Waterpolopalermo | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Sadik Ersoz | 1962 | Ankara University Sport Club | TUR | DNS | |||||
- | Scott Carpenter | 1964 | Jam | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Stefano de Vito | 1964 | MAIELLA NUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Viktors Komorovs | 1965 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | DNS | |||||
- | Vladimir Lenchitskiy | 1962 | Yamal Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Wolfgang Jarmer | 1965 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Juan van Peborgh | 1963 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | DSQ | BfG | ||||
Event 14, 50m Fly Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 17.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Jan Karlsson | 1968 | Täby Sim | SWE | 25.73 | CR | ||||
2 | John Cunningham | 1970 | Limerick Masters | IRL | 25.96 | CR | ||||
3 | Edilson Silva Junior | 1970 | Clube do Remo | BRA | 27.03 | |||||
4 | Andrea Toja | 1966 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 27.53 | |||||
5 | Øyvind Nyhus | 1969 | Molde SLK | NOR | 27.88 | |||||
6 | Igor Sosnovskiy | 1970 | Idel | RUS | 27.90 | |||||
7 | Stanislav Krot | 1967 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 27.92 | |||||
8 | Niklas Borg | 1969 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 28.04 | |||||
9 | Fayolle Olivier | 1967 | ACBB | FRA | 28.08 | |||||
10 | Fabio Pianca Spinadin | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | 28.13 | |||||
11 | Jordi Marti Bou | 1969 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 28.49 | |||||
12 | Peter Rosvall | 1968 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | 28.56 | |||||
13 | Losa Eros | 1968 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 28.68 | |||||
14 | Anders Rasmusson | 1967 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 28.69 | |||||
15 | Morten Ancker | 1967 | Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafde | DEN | 28.70 | |||||
16 | Kai Westensee | 1970 | MTV Heide | GER | 28.72 | |||||
17 | Wolf Gieseke | 1968 | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | GER | 28.78 | |||||
18 | Niclas Ekelund | 1970 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 28.79 | |||||
19 | Frederico Padilha | 1966 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 28.85 | |||||
20 | Per Zwiesigk | 1967 | Berliner TSC | GER | 28.93 | |||||
21 | Brett Davidson | 1967 | Powerpoints | AUS | 29.00 | |||||
22 | Ravil Nogumanov | 1968 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 29.05 | |||||
22 | Robert Rosell | 1970 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 29.05 | |||||
24 | Christopher Kennedy | 1968 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 29.18 | |||||
25 | Dusan Kravos | 1967 | Aktivcek | SLO | 29.45 | |||||
26 | Bill Strömberg | 1967 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.49 | |||||
27 | Andrea Agostinone | 1969 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 29.55 | |||||
28 | Stephan Arndt | 1968 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 29.60 | |||||
29 | Alexandre Boeira | 1968 | Grêmio Náutico União | BRA | 29.62 | |||||
29 | Peter Linnander | 1969 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.62 | |||||
31 | Steve Robling | 1970 | Swim MAC | USA | 29.80 | |||||
32 | Jan Johansson | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 29.89 | |||||
33 | Geert Wijn | 1967 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 30.10 | |||||
34 | Per-Ola Nilsson | 1968 | Karlshamns Simklubb | SWE | 30.13 | |||||
35 | Laurent Schellaert | 1966 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 30.17 | |||||
36 | Robert Frize | 1967 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 30.26 | |||||
37 | Thomas H Wikberg | 1967 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 30.40 | |||||
38 | Sergey Korotkov | 1967 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | 30.53 | |||||
39 | Tilo Niedermanner | 1969 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | 30.54 | |||||
39 | Tony Danielsson | 1969 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 30.54 | |||||
41 | Michael Fawkner | 1970 | SN Franconville | FRA | 30.57 | |||||
42 | Andrea Bettin | 1970 | SNP | ITA | 30.59 | |||||
42 | Aril Bråten | 1966 | Roma | NOR | 30.59 | |||||
44 | Jan Doedens | 1966 | Dorking swimming club | GBR | 30.60 | |||||
45 | Tomasz Zapalski | 1970 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | 30.66 | |||||
46 | Carlos Komori | 1970 | Casablanca México | MEX | 30.73 | |||||
47 | Stephan Leers | 1966 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 30.88 | |||||
48 | Henrik Egekvist | 1967 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 31.21 | |||||
48 | Per Henrik Engberg | 1966 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 31.21 | |||||
50 | João Neto | 1966 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 31.25 | |||||
51 | Olaf Andresen | 1969 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 31.27 | |||||
52 | Chris Cupidio | 1968 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 31.52 | |||||
53 | Vaidotas Gumbis | 1966 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | 31.62 | |||||
54 | Thomas Saes | 1966 | Möllner SV | GER | 31.65 | |||||
55 | Adrian Stroie | 1967 | TRIBEACH | USA | 31.71 | |||||
56 | Ruslan Sultanov | 1969 | Idel | RUS | 31.77 | |||||
57 | Ronald Buschhart | 1968 | VFL Waiblingen | GER | 31.79 | |||||
58 | Kjetil Fjellstad | 1968 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | 31.82 | |||||
59 | Ray McArdle | 1969 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 31.86 | |||||
60 | Andrea Piron | 1967 | SNP | ITA | 31.87 | |||||
61 | Mats Möller | 1967 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 32.08 | |||||
62 | Lennart Marmetschke | 1966 | Dragør Svømmeklub | DEN | 32.14 | |||||
63 | Jan-Willem van Herpen | 1970 | Arethusa | NED | 32.18 | |||||
64 | Mauro Sanna | 1966 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 32.23 | |||||
65 | Wolfgang Nickel | 1967 | SV Würzburg 05 | GER | 32.25 | |||||
66 | Alessandro Costa | 1966 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | 32.30 | |||||
67 | Enzio Von-Saalfeld | 1969 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 32.48 | |||||
68 | Boris Schlander | 1966 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 32.52 | |||||
69 | Manoj Karaiya | 1970 | SFI | IND | 32.60 | |||||
70 | Erik van Dartel | 1967 | PSV | NED | 32.65 | |||||
71 | Harald Hallen | 1966 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 32.89 | |||||
72 | Gabriel Mitache | 1968 | TRIBEACH | USA | 32.95 | |||||
73 | Niclas Dovsjö | 1969 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 32.96 | |||||
74 | Tommy Eriksson | 1966 | Motala Simsällskap | SWE | 33.04 | |||||
75 | Arne Strid | 1969 | Täby Sim | SWE | 33.25 | |||||
76 | Andreas Bayer | 1966 | TSV Laupheim | GER | 33.32 | |||||
77 | Angelo Amodio | 1969 | LAZ-00821 C.C. ANIENE | ITA | 33.35 | |||||
78 | Christer Kågström | 1966 | Luleå Simsällskap | SWE | 33.43 | |||||
79 | Axel Dauner | 1968 | SSG Pforzheim | GER | 33.46 | |||||
- | Benoit Castonguay | 1966 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Christer Burman | 1968 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Christian Børresen | 1970 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Enrico Tacchini | 1969 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Francisco Delgado A | 1967 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Gino Passigatti | 1967 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Juan Soto | 1970 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marco Monaci | 1970 | ASD LIBERTAS ORVIETO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marco Spendolini | 1968 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Massimiliano Rinco | 1966 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Miguel Boscana | 1967 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Mika Meller | 1967 | Järvenpään Uintiklubi | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Paolo Foschi | 1967 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Paul Gabor | 1968 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Robert Junghans | 1970 | Berliner TSC | GER | NT | |||||
- | Sasi Kochukunu | 1970 | Kerala | IND | NT | |||||
- | Sébastien Namy | 1968 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Pilloni | 1970 | Sporting NUoto Lib. Cagliari | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Stephan Bettke | 1968 | Duisburger ST | GER | NT | |||||
- | Stephan Eisner | 1966 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Tobias Kerber | 1970 | WV Wunstorf | GER | NT | |||||
- | Arnaud Sterle | 1970 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Colombier Christophe | 1970 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Craig Millar | 1967 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | DNS | |||||
- | Federico Delfanti | 1969 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Federico Rojas | 1970 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriel Luiscastillo | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Giancarlo Saltini | 1967 | ALBATROS-CARPI | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Henrik Jangvall | 1966 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Henrik Jeppesen | 1966 | U.S.G | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Juan A Iniesta Sevillano | 1969 | Club Natación Benidorm | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Giovanni Spano | 1968 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Sorensen | 1968 | Alaska Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Olivier Gallet | 1966 | Chamalières-Montferrand nat. | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Peder Evers | 1967 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Piero Mascitelli | 1968 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Ramakanth Bhat Kemthur | 1968 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Serkan Atasay | 1970 | Fenerbahche | TUR | DNS | |||||
- | Angel Garcia Quintana | 1970 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | DSQ | BfE | ||||
- | Mark Weldon | 1969 | Mt Roskill | NZL | DSQ | GA | ||||
- | Michael Brinkenstjärna | 1967 | Bollnäs Simsällskap | SWE | DSQ | BfE | ||||
Event 14, 50m Fly Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 17.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Leonardo Ribas-Gomes | 1974 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 26.18 | |||||
2 | Sven Guske | 1973 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 26.62 | |||||
3 | Mauri Rosolen | 1975 | TC de Presidente Prudente | BRA | 26.80 | |||||
3 | Petr Gregor | 1973 | Slavoj Bruntal | CZE | 26.80 | |||||
5 | Claudio Motta | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 26.99 | |||||
6 | Adam Carroll | 1971 | RK Masters | NZL | 27.18 | |||||
7 | Kieren Jon Lawrenson | 1974 | East Coast Masters | RSA | 27.37 | |||||
8 | Niclas Ohman | 1974 | Fagersta Simklubb | SWE | 27.79 | |||||
9 | Anton Zaykov | 1971 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 27.82 | |||||
10 | Henri Kaarma | 1974 | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST | 27.83 | |||||
11 | Vladislav Bragin | 1971 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 27.86 | |||||
12 | Raffaele Lococciolo | 1972 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 27.96 | |||||
13 | Abel Gil Galdon | 1975 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 28.04 | |||||
14 | Gustavo Melo | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 28.05 | |||||
15 | Ettore Ansaloni | 1973 | Tuatha De | ITA | 28.11 | |||||
16 | Arkadiusz Berwecki | 1973 | Motyl Mosir Stalowa Wola | POL | 28.12 | |||||
16 | Fabrizio Piciocchi | 1974 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 28.12 | |||||
18 | Sergii Golub | 1972 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 28.13 | |||||
19 | Thor Anders Kilen | 1975 | U.S.G | DEN | 28.31 | |||||
20 | Volodymyr Krasykov | 1973 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 28.39 | |||||
21 | Rabat Pierre | 1975 | SO Millau natation | FRA | 28.46 | |||||
22 | Christian Speckbacher | 1973 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 28.51 | |||||
23 | Viatcheslav Vavilov | 1971 | Idel | RUS | 28.54 | |||||
24 | Paulo R N Negrini | 1972 | Academia Competition | BRA | 28.58 | |||||
25 | Oleksandr Syrbu | 1972 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 28.59 | |||||
26 | Igor Shchotkin | 1972 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 28.60 | |||||
27 | Guillaume Filaire | 1974 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 28.67 | |||||
28 | Boris Konkin | 1971 | 43 REGION | RUS | 28.69 | |||||
29 | Balancier Pascal | 1974 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 28.87 | |||||
30 | Martin Hlavaty | 1973 | STU Trnava | SVK | 28.96 | |||||
31 | Ivan Volkov | 1975 | Kasatka | RUS | 29.02 | |||||
32 | Andrea Mattutini | 1975 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 29.31 | |||||
33 | Benvel Mathias | 1974 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 29.37 | |||||
33 | Jorge Albino | 1975 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 29.37 | |||||
35 | Benjamin Crepin | 1975 | Dauphins Palois | FRA | 29.43 | |||||
36 | Magnus Lundin | 1973 | Falu Simsällskap | SWE | 29.47 | |||||
37 | Mark Glass | 1974 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 29.52 | |||||
38 | David Braina Bou | 1975 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 29.69 | |||||
39 | Marcel van Winssen | 1971 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 29.75 | |||||
40 | Rodrigo Rivas | 1972 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 29.91 | |||||
41 | Roger Andrée | 1971 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | SWE | 29.92 | |||||
42 | Bjørn Harald Olstad | 1974 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 29.96 | |||||
43 | Ludovic Fressier | 1972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 30.01 | |||||
44 | Matthias Wendt | 1972 | SG Elbe | GER | 30.02 | |||||
45 | Navarro Jeiko | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | 30.12 | |||||
46 | Lorenzo Idi | 1973 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 30.17 | |||||
47 | Yury Saramutin | 1973 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 30.31 | |||||
48 | Jimmy Dahl Christiansen | 1975 | Vest-Brøndby | DEN | 30.55 | |||||
49 | John Ryan | 1972 | New Ross | IRL | 30.63 | |||||
50 | Nicklas Täck | 1973 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 30.97 | |||||
51 | Malco Massoni | 1975 | RN Saronno | ITA | 31.36 | |||||
52 | Johan Meurling | 1973 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 31.43 | |||||
53 | Ivan Florio | 1975 | CUS Bari | ITA | 31.51 | |||||
54 | Graco Morlan | 1975 | Casablanca México | MEX | 31.63 | |||||
55 | Morgan Degerstrøm | 1975 | Vadsø Svømmeklubb | NOR | 31.75 | |||||
56 | Kaj Hansen | 1974 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 31.76 | |||||
57 | Jonas Petersson | 1974 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 31.96 | |||||
58 | Choisit Maxime | 1973 | STADE TOULOUSAIN NATATION | FRA | 31.99 | |||||
59 | Örjan Olsson | 1972 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 32.00 | |||||
60 | Jonas Harvard | 1971 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | 36.40 | |||||
- | Adrian Hirsch | 1974 | West Coast Masters Aussi | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Cedric Muller | 1972 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Claudio Giovannini | 1971 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Cord Wolkehauer | 1975 | SGS Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Delhaye Frederic | 1972 | Embourg Natation | BEL | NT | |||||
- | Eduardo Moya | 1974 | San Jose | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Enrique Romero | 1972 | CD TEIMAR | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Guillet Christophe | 1973 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Hildeberto Tavares Junior | 1974 | Academia Competition | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Iannitelli Cristiano | 1974 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jan Björk | 1973 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Luis Maroto | 1972 | Club Natacion Master Madrid | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Massimiliano Riso | 1972 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Matteo Rossignoli | 1974 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Pierandrea Dall´Acqua | 1974 | Natatorium Treviso | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Pierfrancesco Bruni | 1972 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Rémy Lamontagne | 1971 | A.A.S.Sarcelles natation 95 | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Stefano Chiarparini | 1971 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Timo Ruppel | 1974 | WV Wunstorf | GER | NT | |||||
- | Vinicius Castro Passos | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Albert Khusainov | 1975 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Buisset Charles-albert | 1975 | CN GUERET | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Christopher Oviatt | 1971 | Silver Tide Masters Club | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Francesco Gritti | 1973 | Antares Nuoto | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Iman Djavaheri | 1972 | masterclubofiran | IRI | DNS | |||||
- | Iman Javaheri | 1972 | masterclubofiran | IRI | DNS | |||||
- | Ivan Agarkov | 1974 | Moscow Masters | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Meissner | 1972 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Negri Paolo | 1975 | Aquarium Novi | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Omar Indriago | 1971 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Rafael Weibert Fonseca | 1973 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Rodrigo Schmidt Carvalho | 1971 | ABMN | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Ruslan Maksutov | 1971 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Temujin Hawkins | 1971 | San Jose | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Torgny Eriksson | 1975 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Yann Deffin | 1975 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Claudio Fabbri | 1972 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DSQ | BfG | ||||
- | Raphael Mathon | 1973 | Ems Bron | FRA | DSQ | BfF | ||||
- | Thomas Quinn | 1973 | NAC Masters | IRL | DSQ | BfA | ||||
Event 14, 50m Fly Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 17.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Ioan Stefan Gherghel | 1978 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 25.11 | |||||
2 | Mathias Hageneier | 1980 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 25.65 | |||||
3 | Tudor Ignat | 1977 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 26.47 | |||||
4 | Dominik Poethen | 1980 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 26.73 | |||||
5 | Adrian Visinescu | 1976 | SPORTING CLUB THIONVILLOIS | FRA | 26.75 | |||||
6 | Danil Haustov | 1980 | NRK | EST | 26.92 | |||||
7 | Vladan Markovic | 1977 | Zlatni Delfin | SCG | 27.00 | |||||
8 | Livny Del Valle | 1977 | Master Chihuahua | MEX | 27.21 | |||||
9 | Thomas Haemmer | 1978 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | 27.24 | |||||
10 | William Careddu | 1977 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | 27.26 | |||||
11 | Michele Galvagno | 1978 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 27.38 | |||||
12 | Ola Fagerstrand | 1977 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 27.48 | |||||
13 | Matthias Michaelsen | 1977 | SG Boehmetal | GER | 27.52 | |||||
14 | Alberto Cassol | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 27.53 | |||||
15 | Thomas Ehrhardt | 1977 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 27.61 | |||||
16 | Ryzhov Evgeny | 1978 | All Stars | RUS | 27.67 | |||||
17 | Alexander Bergenthal | 1980 | Maxi Swim-Team Hamm | GER | 27.75 | |||||
18 | Denis Severyuk | 1980 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 27.81 | |||||
19 | Mattias Ohlin | 1978 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 27.88 | |||||
20 | Aleks Danmark | 1977 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 27.89 | |||||
21 | Borut Deman | 1978 | Aktivcek | SLO | 27.91 | |||||
22 | Ricardo Duron | 1977 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 28.00 | |||||
23 | Paraic Omuircheartaigh | 1977 | Westwood Masters | IRL | 28.15 | |||||
24 | Flavio Mildemberg | 1979 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 28.20 | |||||
25 | Didier Vanlancker | 1978 | Nivelles Swimming Team | BEL | 28.27 | |||||
26 | Richard Bradford | 1979 | Stourbridge SC | GBR | 28.34 | |||||
27 | Henrik Frandsen | 1980 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 28.36 | |||||
28 | Alejandro Dada | 1980 | CAAR | CRC | 28.38 | |||||
29 | Jonathan Ahm | 1978 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 28.39 | |||||
30 | James Donn | 1977 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 28.42 | |||||
31 | Rasmus Renglin | 1979 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 28.66 | |||||
32 | Favier Stéphane | 1977 | Dauphins Yssingelais | FRA | 28.70 | |||||
33 | Jerome Besson | 1980 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 28.76 | |||||
34 | Emilio beltran Diaz | 1977 | Canal de Isabel II | ESP | 28.86 | |||||
35 | Markus van Rest | 1977 | Zv Westland Dijkglas | NED | 28.92 | |||||
36 | Maciej Kopka | 1978 | KS WARTA POZNAN | POL | 29.07 | |||||
37 | Luiz Carlos F. Martins | 1980 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 29.17 | |||||
38 | Francisco N. Palomar | 1976 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 29.20 | |||||
39 | Raino Nieminen | 1979 | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 29.33 | |||||
40 | Marcio Motta | 1977 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 29.48 | |||||
41 | Paolo Baragatti | 1979 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 29.59 | |||||
42 | Torsten Scholz | 1979 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 29.65 | |||||
43 | Rui Pinto | 1979 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 29.68 | |||||
44 | Jason Liong | 1976 | Ealing | GBR | 29.69 | |||||
45 | Luis González | 1977 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 29.76 | |||||
46 | Philip Sohmen | 1978 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 29.87 | |||||
47 | Kars Luttik | 1978 | DAW Alkmaar | NED | 29.91 | |||||
48 | Pär Andersson | 1980 | Trollhättans Simsällskap | SWE | 29.95 | |||||
49 | Ayrat Gazimov | 1980 | Kasatka | RUS | 30.00 | |||||
50 | Daniel Persson | 1980 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 30.08 | |||||
51 | Jerome Ragueneau | 1976 | CN Paris | FRA | 30.22 | |||||
52 | Jaime Jordan | 1979 | Queretaro | MEX | 30.26 | |||||
53 | Dennis van Beek | 1978 | ZVDO´74 | NED | 30.29 | |||||
54 | Joni Penttinen | 1980 | Gamla Polare | FIN | 30.37 | |||||
55 | Argenis Rojas | 1978 | UCV | VEN | 30.39 | |||||
56 | Retezan Remus | 1976 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 30.47 | |||||
57 | Mauricio Calderon | 1980 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 30.53 | |||||
58 | Morgan Cochennec | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 30.56 | |||||
59 | Doman Maciejko | 1977 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 30.77 | |||||
60 | John Major | 1979 | south hunsley swimming club | GBR | 30.85 | |||||
61 | Alessandro D´Oppido | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | ITA | 30.87 | |||||
62 | Miguel Troyas | 1978 | CLUB BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | 30.97 | |||||
63 | Rodrigo Botequio DeMoraes | 1977 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 31.00 | |||||
64 | Brichta Robert | 1979 | Spok | GER | 31.02 | |||||
65 | Per Ekwall | 1979 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 31.04 | |||||
66 | Luca Passeri | 1976 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | 31.24 | |||||
66 | Nuno Antunes | 1978 | A.S. Academico de Leiria | POR | 31.24 | |||||
- | Alexander Belousov | 1979 | Kasatka | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Andrea Falardi | 1977 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Benjamin Bruneau | 1980 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Brian Goldberg | 1977 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | NT | |||||
- | Enrico Roberti | 1978 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Fredrik Fordén | 1977 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Fredrik Jensen | 1977 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Gabriele Dal Monego | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jason Adams | 1979 | Norfolk Masters | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Jean-Christophe Suire | 1978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Jose Ignacio Rodriguez | 1977 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Kevin Wedekind | 1980 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Kirill Kuzmin | 1977 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Luca Pinzauti | 1980 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marco Luca Santavicca | 1979 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Nurettin Unal | 1979 | Galatasaray | TUR | NT | |||||
- | Per Markusson | 1978 | Herrljunga Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Rodolphe Franchet | 1976 | U.S.Chauvigny Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Roland Sándor | 1980 | Váci Vízmu SE | HUN | NT | |||||
- | Sean Dowling | 1978 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Sylvain Reger | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Weine Högberg | 1978 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Andrey Sidelev | 1976 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Bahram Benisi | 1978 | Bletchly and district SC | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Ben Bradley | 1980 | Maidenehad Marlins SC | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Claudio Jose Ponce Gomez | 1977 | Galenos del Agua | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Claudio Minelli | 1980 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Davide Nebiolo | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Fabio Duailibe-Melo | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Hugh O Connor | 1977 | NAC Masters | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Leandro Kenzo-Okuda | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Max Buslaev | 1977 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Nurettin Ünal | 1979 | Galatasaray | TUR | DNS | |||||
- | Tim Warner | 1977 | Broxbourne | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | André Borries | 1980 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | DSQ | BfG | ||||
- | Richard Janiga | 1980 | SPK Bratislava | SVK | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 14, 50m Fly Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 17.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Ronnie Dalsgaard | 1983 | U.S.G | DEN | 26.07 | |||||
2 | Dennis Hedö | 1985 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 26.31 | |||||
3 | Gil Panchoo | 1985 | les dauphins du TOEC | FRA | 26.64 | |||||
4 | Frank Trettin | 1984 | SGR Karlsruhe | GER | 26.67 | |||||
5 | Henrik Åkerberg | 1983 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 26.70 | |||||
6 | Zdenek Oharek | 1984 | Plavecke sporty Kromeriz | CZE | 26.79 | |||||
7 | Pontus Karlsson | 1984 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 26.84 | |||||
8 | Alexandre Le Roux | 1985 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 27.20 | |||||
8 | Craig Ward | 1985 | Stockport Metro | GBR | 27.20 | |||||
10 | David Wohlfarth | 1985 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 27.22 | |||||
11 | Ivan Kovalev | 1985 | Troyka | RUS | 27.23 | |||||
12 | Eugenio Miralles | 1984 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 27.26 | |||||
12 | Matthieu Ladent | 1982 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 27.26 | |||||
14 | Marco Colombo | 1981 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 27.27 | |||||
15 | Michael Bott | 1984 | TSV Wildbad | GER | 27.35 | |||||
16 | Rodrigo Triviño | 1984 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 27.41 | |||||
17 | Ingmar Zacharias | 1981 | WSV Grosskrotzenburg | GER | 27.54 | |||||
18 | Wael Dowidar | 1981 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 27.62 | |||||
19 | Jess Jacobsen | 1982 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 27.69 | |||||
19 | Michael Worth | 1982 | City of Peterborough | GBR | 27.69 | |||||
21 | Mathias Kopp | 1984 | SG Elbe | GER | 27.75 | |||||
22 | David Alessandro | 1983 | CHTHN | BEL | 27.78 | |||||
23 | Sampo Sissala | 1985 | Gamla Polare | FIN | 27.79 | |||||
24 | Björn Eriksson | 1981 | Hudiksvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 27.89 | |||||
25 | Ralf Wölfer | 1982 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 28.04 | |||||
26 | Tobias Erdbrink | 1985 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 28.10 | |||||
27 | Luca Camilli | 1982 | Avezzano nuoto s.s.d.a r.l. | ITA | 28.15 | |||||
28 | Brian Lagoni | 1985 | Horsens Svømmeklub | DEN | 28.19 | |||||
29 | Dennis Hermanski | 1985 | Wasserfreunde Northeim | GER | 28.20 | |||||
30 | David Jonsson | 1984 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 28.47 | |||||
30 | Mitja Severjuk | 1984 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 28.47 | |||||
32 | Matthew Thomas | 1983 | Swindon Dolphins ASC | GBR | 28.48 | |||||
33 | Matthias Steinicke | 1981 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 28.49 | |||||
34 | Felipe Simon Cohen | 1985 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 28.54 | |||||
35 | Miguel A Aparicio Jordan | 1983 | Queretaro | MEX | 28.57 | |||||
36 | Simone Coronin | 1981 | Ispra Swim Planet | ITA | 28.58 | |||||
37 | Philip Eccles | 1982 | Hoylake | GBR | 28.59 | |||||
38 | Mathieu David | 1981 | FC LAON NATATION | FRA | 28.67 | |||||
39 | Henrik Stenberg | 1982 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 28.74 | |||||
40 | Bertrand Maugain | 1981 | Pays Viennois Natation | FRA | 28.75 | |||||
40 | Kris Kristensen | 1985 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 28.75 | |||||
40 | Simon David | 1984 | Auxerre Aquatic Club | FRA | 28.75 | |||||
43 | Neal Taylor | 1985 | Oddicombe | GBR | 28.82 | |||||
44 | Alexander Chklar | 1981 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 28.90 | |||||
45 | Alexandre Papadopoulos | 1981 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 28.92 | |||||
46 | Costan Magnussen | 1981 | TAC | AUS | 28.98 | |||||
47 | Steven Dickinson | 1985 | Ashington ASC | GBR | 29.00 | |||||
48 | Mathias Fest | 1985 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 29.01 | |||||
48 | Robert Grynner | 1983 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.01 | |||||
50 | Gonçalo Sorger | 1985 | AAC | POR | 29.03 | |||||
51 | Christopher Pimot | 1982 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 29.19 | |||||
52 | Stephen Barton | 1982 | City of Liverpool SC | GBR | 29.25 | |||||
53 | Guy Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 29.26 | |||||
54 | Roberto Prestinoni | 1981 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 29.38 | |||||
55 | Thomas Schubert | 1983 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 29.43 | |||||
56 | Guillaume Fourrageat | 1985 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 29.44 | |||||
57 | Juan David Cardona | 1982 | Costa rica tenis club | CRC | 29.54 | |||||
58 | Benoit Malsert | 1982 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 29.58 | |||||
59 | Alexander Krasnolutskiy | 1984 | Troyka | RUS | 29.96 | |||||
59 | Antonio Ramirez Asensio | 1983 | Club Natació Barcelona | ESP | 29.96 | |||||
61 | Lars Sperling | 1983 | SV Westick-Kaiserau 1952 | GER | 30.09 | |||||
62 | Jarle Stærkebye Ødegård | 1982 | Modum Svømmeklubb | NOR | 30.23 | |||||
63 | Jeremy Lambert | 1983 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 30.35 | |||||
64 | Twaha Ali | 1984 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 30.58 | |||||
65 | Martijn Giezen | 1985 | Montferland | NED | 30.63 | |||||
66 | Alessandro V. Vasquez | 1983 | Acquambiente | ITA | 30.65 | |||||
67 | Björn Fuchs | 1983 | SV Albatros Letmathe | GER | 30.71 | |||||
68 | Damien Lhermet | 1981 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 30.77 | |||||
69 | Bodet Arnaud | 1984 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 30.90 | |||||
- | Alexis Deliessche | 1984 | Nautique Club Noyon | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Cjell Feilhaber | 1981 | Helmstedter SV | GER | NT | |||||
- | Claudio Silipigni | 1984 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Dario Romano | 1984 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jacek Szymczyk | 1981 | Ucsir Warszawa Masters Team | POL | NT | |||||
- | James Wright | 1982 | North Sydney Masters | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Julius Kratzer | 1982 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Leandro Luy Peixoto | 1981 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Manuel Siegert | 1983 | SGS Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Martin Hansen | 1984 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Mykola Berezhnyi | 1982 | Motor Zenith Master Zaporozhie | UKR | NT | |||||
- | Nicolas Deliessche | 1981 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Nicolas Dratschmidt | 1984 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Pablo García | 1982 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Samuel Bengtson | 1982 | Umeå Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Simone Cerqua | 1981 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Simone Vaccani | 1981 | Ispra Swim Planet | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Ladent | 1985 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Ujrebail Venkatraj Bhat | 1983 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Vincent Joskin | 1985 | CHTHN | BEL | NT | |||||
- | Amari Julien | 1982 | Jeanne d´Arc de Drancy | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Benjamin Cazin | 1984 | SN Franconville | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Filip Zemier | 1984 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Frank Vargas | 1983 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Giulio Trinca | 1983 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Gustavo Girotto | 1982 | CS DE INDAIATUBA/OBJETIVO | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Mauro Zanetti | 1983 | Tuatha De | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Roberto Facchini | 1981 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Sulagiah Ashok Anil Kumar | 1981 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Anil Kumar Sulagiah Ashok | 1981 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | DSQ | GA | ||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:48 |
Results Event 15 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:49 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Kinko Matsumoto | 1920 | SAPPORO MST | JPN | 1:21.57 | |||||
2 | Barbara Böhm | 1920 | TSV Siegsdorf | GER | 1:24.71 | |||||
3 | Marie Feiferova | 1919 | Slavia Praha | CZE | 1:32.53 | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Olga Kokorina | 1923 | Neva Stars | RUS | 48.25 | CR | ||||
2 | Setsuko Narita | 1924 | SAPPORO MST | JPN | 1:04.41 | |||||
3 | Kascha Kloos | 1925 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:11.88 | |||||
4 | Liselotte H-Lengefeld | 1922 | T.S.V. PLOEN | GER | 1:12.55 | |||||
- | Usuba Kiyoko | 1924 | SENDAI KAKIMI CLUB | JPN | NT | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Mitsuko Komuro | 1930 | Kyoueijuku suio | JPN | 44.35 | |||||
2 | Britt Grilli | 1928 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 45.76 | |||||
3 | Karen Margrethe Bendtsen | 1930 | Swim Team Tåstrup | DEN | 48.44 | |||||
4 | Kerstin Gjöres | 1927 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 48.72 | |||||
5 | Georgia Goggin | 1929 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 51.16 | |||||
6 | Yoko Kobayashi | 1926 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 51.77 | |||||
7 | Kapcarova Magdalena | 1927 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 53.17 | |||||
8 | Ann Todd | 1926 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 55.57 | |||||
9 | Edith Heiber | 1930 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 56.22 | |||||
10 | Anne Marie Guerniou | 1930 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 56.37 | |||||
11 | Barbro Thörnelöf | 1927 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 57.73 | |||||
12 | Murayama Chieko | 1930 | CSC CHIBA | JPN | 59.96 | |||||
13 | Tomoko Ashizawa | 1930 | WAT | JPN | 1:00.52 | |||||
14 | Susan Halter | 1927 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 1:00.86 | |||||
15 | Toshiko Tanaka | 1930 | Sony Suieidokokai | JPN | 1:03.06 | |||||
16 | Moto Mifune | 1927 | Moto club | JPN | 1:03.73 | |||||
- | Joaquina Brasil | 1929 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Toshiko Amano | 1926 | SUIEIKAI | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Lottie Geurts | 1935 | PSV | NED | 39.42 | |||||
2 | Denise Robertson | 1935 | Miami Masters | AUS | 40.40 | |||||
3 | Kasumi Ishikawa | 1935 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 42.36 | |||||
4 | Miyoshi Satoko | 1935 | HIROSHIMA MSC | JPN | 42.50 | |||||
5 | Vivi-Ann Johansson | 1935 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 43.54 | |||||
6 | Mutsuko Kurushima | 1933 | Dream Sc | JPN | 45.49 | |||||
7 | Helle Stukis | 1931 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 46.45 | |||||
8 | Diane Wheatley | 1933 | MOST | USA | 48.13 | |||||
9 | Jan Finn | 1934 | Raymond Terrace | AUS | 49.26 | |||||
10 | Mutsuko Furuhata | 1935 | HOTAKA SC | JPN | 49.33 | |||||
11 | Kazuko Fujita | 1935 | Top Swimming Club | JPN | 49.90 | |||||
12 | Ayako Akiyama | 1935 | Tanashi Sports Center | JPN | 50.88 | |||||
13 | Barbara Morton | 1933 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 51.05 | |||||
14 | Marianne Grane | 1931 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 51.65 | |||||
15 | Birthe Møller-Jensen | 1932 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | DEN | 55.46 | |||||
- | Tomiko Tokunaga | 1931 | S-PATIO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Raili Laiho | 1933 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Christel Schulz | 1940 | SG Einheit Rathenow | GER | 34.41 | CR | ||||
2 | Yoshiko Osaki | 1938 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 35.82 | |||||
3 | Shigeyo Hase | 1940 | WAT | JPN | 38.44 | |||||
4 | Heli Paalosalo | 1938 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | 39.81 | |||||
5 | Jane Birkhead | 1940 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 40.69 | |||||
6 | Birgit Osselmann | 1940 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 41.31 | |||||
7 | Olga Krejci | 1936 | Schwimmklubb Luzern | SUI | 41.70 | |||||
8 | Yuko Otsuka | 1939 | WATER WATER | JPN | 42.34 | |||||
9 | Ursula Meyer-Tonndorf | 1936 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 42.48 | |||||
10 | Masako Hasegawa | 1938 | Cfc Inasu | JPN | 43.19 | |||||
11 | Taeko Watanabe | 1939 | ITOMAN TAMA | JPN | 43.98 | |||||
12 | Hideko Tsuda | 1940 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 44.16 | |||||
13 | Mieko Nagaya | 1937 | ASAHIKAWA SS | JPN | 44.54 | |||||
14 | Birgitta Hjalmarsson | 1937 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 47.26 | |||||
15 | Makiko Hirayama | 1937 | TEAM STEP | JPN | 47.46 | |||||
16 | Sato Takako | 1937 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | 47.57 | |||||
17 | Irma Aenlle | 1937 | Viguetti | ARG | 49.23 | |||||
- | Brigitte Vetter | 1938 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | NT | |||||
- | Elisabeth Fredriksson | 1938 | Täby Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Nobuko Sasaki | 1936 | Yokkaichi Ladies | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Noriko Suzuki | 1940 | Nittobo Sports Ren. Fukushima | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Rusty Haley | 1936 | UOP Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Setsuko Sato | 1938 | MOTOYAMA SS | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Catalina Bestard | 1936 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Kazuko Tanigawa | 1940 | Top Swimming Club | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Maria Salvadora Penna | 1939 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Sunao Takaoka | 1939 | SC RENEISSANCE FK | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Renata Bastek | 1943 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 34.92 | |||||
2 | Georgina Lopez | 1944 | MSBC | CAN | 35.19 | |||||
3 | Jean Howard-Jones | 1943 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 35.26 | |||||
4 | Nancy Ridout | 1942 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 38.21 | |||||
5 | Margret Hanke | 1945 | SSF Bonn | GER | 40.27 | |||||
6 | Keiko Otsubo | 1942 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 41.07 | |||||
7 | Betty Kight | 1941 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 41.97 | |||||
8 | Agneta Lagerbeck | 1941 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 42.19 | |||||
9 | Annie Cooke | 1944 | Campbelltown Australia | AUS | 42.65 | |||||
10 | Christine Hornby | 1944 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 42.74 | |||||
11 | Nagwa Youssef Ali Ghorab | 1943 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 43.88 | |||||
12 | Monika Henze-Roth | 1945 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 44.10 | |||||
13 | Ursula Voss | 1945 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 44.44 | |||||
14 | Cherry Y. S. Abe | 1945 | Formula Academia | BRA | 44.84 | |||||
15 | Shizuko Yoshikawa | 1944 | Uminchu Club | JPN | 45.53 | |||||
16 | Nogi Taiko | 1942 | RN SAKURA | JPN | 45.76 | |||||
17 | Michiko Tsukamoto | 1942 | West Sc Ueno | JPN | 46.00 | |||||
18 | Yasuko Yoshida | 1941 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 46.18 | |||||
19 | Akiko Sakurai | 1944 | SC RENASSANCE WASEDA | JPN | 46.22 | |||||
20 | Emmy Glaser | 1941 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 46.30 | |||||
21 | Konuma Takako | 1942 | Blue Express | JPN | 46.54 | |||||
- | Anke Ferchland | 1943 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Claire Gregg | 1941 | Masters of South Texas | USA | NT | |||||
- | Gabriella Treggiari | 1945 | G.S. VV.F. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Iwamoto Hiroko | 1943 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Lucy Manheim | 1942 | Reston Masters Swim Team | USA | NT | |||||
- | Nagaoka Yaeko | 1943 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Shiono Katsuko | 1945 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Vincelette Audouin | 1944 | AMICALE CREILLOISE NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Yoshiko Ofuji | 1944 | TEAM STEP | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Kazuko Inoue | 1945 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Lal Pari Ray | 1943 | BIHAR SWIMMING ASSOCIATION | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Masayo Murakoshi | 1945 | IWAP | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Bärbel Holit | 1942 | SG Essen | GER | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Charlotte Davis | 1950 | PNA | USA | 30.73 | CR | ||||
2 | Sanderina Kruger | 1949 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 30.74 | CR | ||||
3 | Conny Boer-Buijs | 1950 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 31.39 | CR | ||||
4 | Bitte Axling | 1946 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 33.83 | |||||
5 | Aida Davis | 1948 | Peru Masters | PER | 35.13 | |||||
6 | Annerose Trobisch | 1947 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 35.15 | |||||
7 | Magdolna Csanadine Toth | 1949 | Totkomosi Rozmar | HUN | 35.30 | |||||
8 | Tracy Clarkson | 1949 | Brisbane Northside | AUS | 35.40 | |||||
9 | Ruth Stübert | 1949 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 35.46 | |||||
10 | Ute Landsiedel | 1949 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 35.51 | |||||
11 | Rosa Maria Busellato | 1947 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 35.72 | |||||
12 | Dorothea Brandenburg | 1949 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 36.01 | |||||
13 | Mária Hausnerova | 1949 | MPK Prievidza | SVK | 36.72 | |||||
14 | June Carson | 1948 | Garden State Masters | USA | 36.83 | |||||
15 | Mariko Kaito | 1949 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 36.87 | |||||
16 | Nishibu Tomoko | 1947 | DAUPHINS MAKUHARI | JPN | 37.39 | |||||
17 | Neva Gatti | 1947 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 37.87 | |||||
18 | Gabriele Fischer | 1950 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 38.35 | |||||
19 | Maria Cristina Martinoli | 1947 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 38.56 | |||||
20 | A-C Lilja LaMonica | 1946 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 38.67 | |||||
21 | Kumiko Igari | 1946 | ACLUB HACHIOHJI | JPN | 38.75 | |||||
22 | Christel Halbach | 1949 | SG Essen | GER | 38.78 | |||||
23 | Rosita Ventura | 1947 | Acuacol | COL | 39.06 | |||||
24 | Setsuko Okubo | 1946 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 39.80 | |||||
25 | Vera Lucia Figueiredo | 1947 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 40.20 | |||||
26 | Leena Norman | 1950 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 40.37 | |||||
27 | Masako Kodama | 1950 | TOKOROZAWA YMCA | JPN | 41.00 | |||||
28 | Sue Joubert | 1948 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 41.15 | |||||
29 | Fraeya Buhr | 1946 | UOP Masters | USA | 42.03 | |||||
30 | Uta Schneider | 1949 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | 42.24 | |||||
31 | Barbro Grufman | 1948 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 42.38 | |||||
32 | Pirkko Siikarla | 1946 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | 42.60 | |||||
33 | Kimie Ayukawa | 1950 | ADEL SC | JPN | 42.86 | |||||
34 | Chieko Yoshioka | 1949 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | 42.95 | |||||
35 | Tabara Taeko | 1947 | MASUDA SC | JPN | 43.02 | |||||
36 | Dietlind Weise | 1948 | TG Kitzingen | GER | 43.26 | |||||
37 | Astrid Siebert | 1950 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 43.45 | |||||
38 | Yukie Mori | 1949 | L ATTAIN SS KYOTO | JPN | 43.91 | |||||
39 | Taina Wilson | 1949 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 44.45 | |||||
40 | Liisa Laakso | 1948 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | 44.47 | |||||
- | Bibi Lundin | 1947 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Carol Taggart | 1949 | Illinois Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Enomoto Yo | 1949 | SF SHIROKANE | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Janina Bosowska | 1947 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | NT | |||||
- | Karam Kaur | 1948 | Mumbai Master Aquatic | IND | NT | |||||
- | Liliane Cardinal | 1949 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Margaret Pratt | 1950 | Winnipeg Masters | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Masami Taneoka | 1948 | Psc Yokkaichi | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Michele Mouquet | 1946 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Mineko Nakao | 1946 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Nakagawa Chiyako | 1946 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Nancy Holt | 1949 | MOST | USA | NT | |||||
- | Rabia Sevil Gemicioglu | 1947 | Galatasaray | TUR | NT | |||||
- | Sylvette Bruneval | 1947 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Anke Klatt | 1949 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Hiroko Kayamori | 1949 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Katalin Abraham Ujhelyine | 1949 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Magdolna Patoh | 1948 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Tomoko Sato | 1948 | Amigos Club | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Ujhelyiné Ábrahám Katalin | 1949 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Mignatelli Françoise | 1955 | ACBB | FRA | 31.66 | |||||
2 | Catherine Besson | 1954 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 32.35 | |||||
3 | Gunilla Leinsköld | 1955 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 33.18 | |||||
4 | Elena Naumenko | 1955 | Olymp | RUS | 33.79 | |||||
5 | Jutta Dr.meeuw | 1954 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 33.91 | |||||
6 | Annika Goos Nilsson | 1955 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 34.03 | |||||
7 | Graciete Barros | 1955 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 34.40 | |||||
8 | Marion Bucher | 1955 | TelekomPost Sportgemeins. Köln | GER | 34.63 | |||||
9 | Wendy Offord | 1954 | Borough of Kirklees SC | GBR | 34.72 | |||||
10 | Michaela Stockinger | 1955 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 35.54 | |||||
11 | Valerie Thorp | 1953 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 35.67 | |||||
12 | Daniela Gariglio | 1954 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 35.96 | |||||
13 | Junko Kato | 1952 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 36.08 | |||||
14 | Wenche Lydersen | 1954 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 36.35 | |||||
15 | Connie Frydrych | 1953 | Cronulla Sutherland AUSSI | AUS | 36.59 | |||||
16 | Christine Uhlig | 1955 | Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau a.V. | GER | 36.67 | |||||
17 | Gabriele Sewald | 1955 | 1. Paderborner Schwimmverein | GER | 36.70 | |||||
18 | Lindy Kelly | 1952 | Tasman Gold | NZL | 36.73 | |||||
19 | Diane Ragalie | 1952 | Illinois Masters | USA | 36.76 | |||||
20 | Masako Suganuma | 1954 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 37.02 | |||||
21 | Gerda Joswig | 1955 | SC Barsinghausen | GER | 37.47 | |||||
22 | Kirsti Kanerva | 1952 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | 37.68 | |||||
23 | Kaarina Markkula | 1952 | Cetus | FIN | 37.90 | |||||
24 | Guidat Pascale | 1952 | CNEpinal | FRA | 38.67 | |||||
25 | Gisela Haushalter | 1954 | SG Lünen | GER | 38.80 | |||||
26 | Trine Thoen | 1954 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 38.91 | |||||
27 | Izumi Dohi | 1952 | Nas Sunmarche | JPN | 39.04 | |||||
28 | Natalia Belinskaya | 1954 | Neva Stars | RUS | 39.25 | |||||
29 | Chris Butcher | 1953 | QSM | AUS | 39.63 | |||||
30 | Chiho Mitsuhashi | 1953 | SPL GIFU | JPN | 39.79 | |||||
31 | Dagmar E. Hilden-Kuntz | 1953 | TV 1848 Oberstein | GER | 40.09 | |||||
32 | Patricia Ophaug | 1952 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 40.67 | |||||
33 | Yumiko Komatsu | 1954 | AQLUB HACHIOJI | JPN | 40.71 | |||||
34 | Elaine Fraser | 1955 | REN 96 | GBR | 40.74 | |||||
35 | Martha Baird | 1955 | KnightCrawlers | USA | 41.13 | |||||
- | Antonia Jaume | 1955 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Day Campbell | 1951 | Silver City Blues Masters | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Harumi Eto | 1951 | Amigos Club | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Hisako Shinozaki | 1951 | ANSCOM | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Kazumi Motohashi | 1952 | IWAP | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Mary Fitzpatrick | 1952 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Miyuki Kamikawara | 1952 | SUIEIKAI | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Rosa Eimannsberger | 1952 | ESN Nanterre | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Sylvi Fox | 1952 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Takamura Kinuko | 1952 | RN WASEDA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Watanabe Mitsuko | 1951 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Watanabe Setsuko | 1951 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Fabienne Guttin | 1955 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriele Weidemann | 1954 | A.S.D. RARI NANTES FRIULIA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Jenni Severin | 1954 | PNA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Keiko Ito | 1953 | AXTOS TAKINOMIZU | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Virginia O. De Abuchaibe | 1953 | Acuacol | COL | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Elke Heide-Haury | 1959 | SSG Filder Neckar Teck | GER | 30.42 | |||||
2 | Laura Sterni | 1960 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 30.73 | |||||
3 | Elke Ostwald | 1958 | TSV Hohenhameln | GER | 30.83 | |||||
4 | Susan Ingraham | 1959 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 30.96 | |||||
5 | Chantal Rochat | 1960 | Morges Natation | SUI | 31.03 | |||||
6 | Ann Senn | 1958 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 31.07 | |||||
7 | Gunilla Rasmuson | 1957 | Täby Sim | SWE | 31.14 | |||||
8 | Mary Lippold | 1956 | PNA | USA | 31.21 | |||||
9 | Elizabeth Cosgrave | 1958 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 31.75 | |||||
10 | Shelley Wearmouth | 1960 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 31.78 | |||||
11 | Salima Bouayad Agha | 1959 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 31.88 | |||||
12 | Corinne Toe | 1957 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 32.04 | |||||
13 | Patricia Reilly | 1960 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 32.33 | |||||
14 | Marianne Ørstrøm Andersen | 1958 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | DEN | 32.43 | |||||
15 | Manuela Schinn | 1960 | Spok | GER | 32.55 | |||||
16 | Marina Klyuchnikova | 1959 | Kristiansund SLK | NOR | 32.63 | |||||
17 | Le Nail CLaire | 1960 | ACBB | FRA | 32.95 | |||||
18 | Pia Kruners | 1959 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 33.08 | |||||
19 | Leena Brooke | 1960 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 33.10 | |||||
20 | Francine De Pachtere | 1960 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 33.23 | |||||
21 | Ingrid Møllerop | 1960 | Roma | NOR | 33.37 | |||||
22 | Sidobre Catherine | 1957 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 33.58 | |||||
23 | Masami Inazawa | 1958 | Coconut Wellness Club Asoda | JPN | 33.74 | |||||
24 | Annika Nilsson | 1960 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 33.79 | |||||
25 | Ingrid Strugstad | 1960 | Roma | NOR | 33.80 | |||||
26 | Marijke Kraak | 1960 | W.S. Twente | NED | 33.93 | |||||
27 | Tineke Traa-Wolthuis | 1957 | Aqualero | NED | 34.09 | |||||
28 | Cathrin Ljunggren | 1959 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 34.74 | |||||
29 | Dorothy Ledwith | 1958 | Ennis Masters | IRL | 35.22 | |||||
30 | Lena Nordström | 1957 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 35.28 | |||||
31 | Gina Berliner | 1956 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 35.30 | |||||
32 | Annelies Carola Reuter | 1956 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 35.33 | |||||
33 | Unni Priscilla Salte | 1960 | Roma | NOR | 35.37 | |||||
34 | Rhonda Price | 1957 | Long Tan Legends | AUS | 35.50 | |||||
35 | Beth Smith | 1960 | 034-NTEX | USA | 35.59 | |||||
36 | Anita-Maria Willemsen | 1960 | SV Wiking Kiel | GER | 35.64 | |||||
37 | Laurence Coulon | 1960 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 35.83 | |||||
38 | Zuzana Sirch | 1956 | TV Mengen 1863 | GER | 36.00 | |||||
39 | Christine Goodair | 1957 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | 36.42 | |||||
40 | Feat Jacqueline | 1956 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 36.66 | |||||
41 | Lotta Örne | 1959 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 37.05 | |||||
42 | Carin Liley | 1958 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 37.27 | |||||
43 | Cinzia Farina | 1958 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 37.35 | |||||
44 | Elke Kalz | 1957 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 37.36 | |||||
45 | Carmit Romano-Hvid | 1957 | Aquatikin | DEN | 37.41 | |||||
46 | Silvia Hagel | 1960 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 37.43 | |||||
47 | Ute Michaelis | 1959 | SSF Bonn | GER | 37.77 | |||||
48 | Karin K-Willburger | 1960 | Sport Union Annen | GER | 37.87 | |||||
49 | Kerstin Rehnström | 1957 | Ekenäs Simsällskap | FIN | 38.14 | |||||
50 | Fulvia Di Bernardo | 1959 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | ITA | 38.56 | |||||
51 | Françoise Mouton | 1958 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 38.71 | |||||
52 | Nancy Knowles | 1957 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 38.96 | |||||
53 | Janet Briggs | 1959 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 39.09 | |||||
54 | Hanne Møller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 39.40 | |||||
55 | Kerstin Brandt | 1960 | STV Limbach | GER | 39.46 | |||||
56 | Yvonne Schwarz | 1960 | Tvg Drochtersen | GER | 39.47 | |||||
57 | Britt-Marie Olsson | 1956 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 39.48 | |||||
58 | Heike Pagels | 1958 | Stader SV | GER | 39.74 | |||||
59 | Debra Chitiz | 1960 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 40.13 | |||||
60 | Geneviève Pascaud | 1958 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 40.19 | |||||
61 | Else Annette Møller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 40.37 | |||||
- | Carme Ruiz | 1958 | U.E. HORTA | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Cristina Floris | 1959 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Dianne Newsome | 1958 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Françoise Brochot | 1960 | ESPB NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Gabriella Reggiani | 1959 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gutierrez Enid | 1958 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Luisa Rossana Wong Kuoman | 1956 | Peru Masters | PER | NT | |||||
- | Pia Nordqvist | 1959 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Renata Stephan | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Rosanna Dantone | 1960 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Stefania Breuer | 1959 | HEAVEN 2 SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Yashiro Mieko | 1957 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Catherine Hartle | 1958 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Deborah Newton | 1956 | NBA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Hildegard Greinix | 1959 | SC Hakoah Wien | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | Jac Stirrat | 1960 | Darwin Stingers | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Lotta Skärby-Tunmar | 1958 | Täby Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Maria Lopes | 1956 | Clube Futebol Os Belenenses | POR | DNS | |||||
- | Patricia Gaynor | 1960 | NEM | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Anette Philipsson | 1965 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 27.79 | |||||
2 | Maria Norberg | 1963 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 28.76 | |||||
3 | Susanne Reibel-Oberle | 1964 | SSV Lahr | GER | 28.81 | |||||
4 | Susanna Rosén | 1963 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 29.01 | |||||
5 | Stefanie Niemietz | 1962 | SG Bayer Uerdingen | GER | 29.88 | |||||
6 | Marcelle Strauss | 1964 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 29.99 | |||||
7 | Tine Carstensen | 1962 | Næstved IF | DEN | 30.69 | |||||
8 | Wilma van Velsen | 1964 | Montferland | NED | 30.71 | |||||
9 | Rosemary Kelsall | 1962 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 31.04 | |||||
10 | Anja Ritter | 1964 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 31.19 | |||||
11 | Christina Hörbäck | 1962 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 31.29 | |||||
12 | Karin Elmberg | 1965 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 31.36 | |||||
12 | Tanya Hanson | 1961 | Florida Gold Coast | USA | 31.36 | |||||
14 | Beate Schortmann | 1965 | Heidmühler FC | GER | 31.39 | |||||
15 | Elvira Kuzmina | 1965 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 31.40 | |||||
16 | Kristina Sund | 1964 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 31.57 | |||||
17 | Anne-Mari Käräjämies | 1964 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 31.88 | |||||
18 | Provenzano Véronique | 1965 | Annonay | FRA | 31.96 | |||||
19 | Kicki Molin | 1964 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 32.02 | |||||
20 | Florence Flourac | 1964 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 32.03 | |||||
21 | Monika Sturm-Constantin | 1963 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 32.36 | |||||
22 | Marie Dahlbom | 1965 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 32.37 | |||||
23 | Elisabeth Pålsson | 1963 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 32.62 | |||||
24 | Jutta Kratz | 1962 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 32.82 | |||||
25 | Tine Ottosen | 1965 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | DEN | 32.87 | |||||
26 | Borovik Marina | 1962 | All Stars | RUS | 33.15 | |||||
27 | Birgitta Flensburg | 1961 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 33.38 | |||||
28 | Muriel Rosmo | 1961 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 33.41 | |||||
29 | Siv Laila Eriksen | 1965 | Vardø SK | NOR | 33.43 | |||||
30 | Ruta Rimkeviciene | 1963 | TAKAS | LTU | 33.70 | |||||
31 | Andrea Nitzsche | 1965 | DSV Nixe Charlottenburg | GER | 33.75 | |||||
32 | Sue Arrowsmith | 1962 | Nottingham Leander | GBR | 33.86 | |||||
33 | Sascha Yde | 1964 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 33.88 | |||||
34 | Maikki Torsti | 1963 | Cetus | FIN | 34.02 | |||||
34 | Maria Cabada | 1963 | El Milenio | CRC | 34.02 | |||||
36 | Jeanette Aasland | 1961 | Roma | NOR | 34.03 | |||||
37 | Antje Stille | 1961 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 34.09 | |||||
38 | Elisabeth Østbye | 1963 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 34.27 | |||||
39 | Susan Tharra | 1962 | MTV Heide | GER | 34.29 | |||||
40 | Birgid Behl | 1961 | SSF Bonn | GER | 34.35 | |||||
41 | Maribel Fernandes | 1965 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 34.70 | |||||
42 | Corine Trova | 1963 | Pays Viennois Natation | FRA | 34.74 | |||||
43 | Friderika Kerekes | 1965 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 34.88 | |||||
44 | Tatiana Petrova | 1965 | Troyka | RUS | 34.93 | |||||
45 | Karin Söderman | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 34.96 | |||||
46 | Eva Asterling | 1964 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 34.97 | |||||
47 | Alessandra Leuzzi | 1963 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | 35.00 | |||||
48 | Benedicte Frölich | 1964 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 35.12 | |||||
49 | Christine Wöhlbrandt | 1964 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 35.47 | |||||
50 | Ruth Langebartels | 1964 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 35.49 | |||||
51 | Marie-christine Hernandez | 1963 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 35.65 | |||||
52 | Angela Vetter | 1965 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 35.72 | |||||
53 | Helena Wallner | 1965 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 35.73 | |||||
54 | Jeannette De Geus | 1964 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | 35.80 | |||||
55 | Carmen Bunaciu | 1961 | TRIBEACH | USA | 35.96 | |||||
56 | Dagmar Hausburg | 1965 | SVV Plauen e.V. | GER | 36.03 | |||||
57 | Marie Sjöberg | 1962 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 36.07 | |||||
58 | Angelika Hoenecke | 1963 | Wiener Sport Club | AUT | 36.21 | |||||
58 | Eva Egrenius Cegrell | 1964 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 36.21 | |||||
60 | Susanne Kinscher | 1965 | SG Lünen | GER | 36.26 | |||||
61 | Tatiana Abu Nijmeh | 1965 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 36.36 | |||||
62 | Manuela Golz | 1965 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 36.40 | |||||
63 | Jane Dudok van Heel | 1961 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 36.67 | |||||
63 | Patricia Cotti | 1963 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 36.67 | |||||
65 | Roberta Panizza | 1961 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 36.75 | |||||
66 | Tetyana Ivlyeva | 1963 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 37.10 | |||||
67 | Paola Minardi | 1964 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 37.32 | |||||
68 | Maria Gomis | 1965 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 37.33 | |||||
69 | Ines Strube | 1961 | WUM Magdeburg | GER | 37.49 | |||||
70 | Martina Volk | 1963 | SG Lünen | GER | 37.64 | |||||
71 | Daniela Pietsch | 1965 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 37.68 | |||||
72 | Kjersti Wendt | 1961 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 37.85 | |||||
73 | Ines Friebel | 1964 | STV Limbach | GER | 37.92 | |||||
74 | Donatella De Benedictis | 1965 | RN Saronno | ITA | 37.93 | |||||
75 | Sandra Piras | 1965 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | 37.94 | |||||
- | Aliona Khasdan | 1963 | Hpoel Yerushalaim | ISR | NT | |||||
- | Anke Rubien | 1963 | SG Frankfurt | GER | NT | |||||
- | Anne Jönsson | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Bj Marshall | 1962 | Alexandria Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Bodil Irene Helgeland | 1962 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Bruna Buonocore | 1962 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Diane Harpold | 1963 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Florio Milva | 1961 | G - Udine A.S.D. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Geraldine Thompson | 1962 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Ingvor Andersson | 1962 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Kathleen Dickinson | 1962 | Ashington ASC | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Manuela Del Bino | 1965 | A.S.D. VERSILIA NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Maria Fernandes | 1962 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Maria Francisco | 1962 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Maria Hernandez Mercedes | 1963 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Martine Korban | 1965 | MSBC | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Miriam Lamas | 1962 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Myriam Germann | 1962 | Pays Viennois Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Olga Tkachenko | 1962 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Paola Stranieri | 1963 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Paula Romano | 1962 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Rosmarie Bargetzi | 1964 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Sonia Patricia QuirósLeón | 1965 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Tomoko Tanizawa | 1961 | Amigos Club | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Yvonne Egan-Davidson | 1965 | Powerpoints | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Agnes Nilsson Mendonca | 1962 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Anitha Vasan | 1965 | IndiraNagar Bangalore | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Anne Mannela | 1963 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Chihiro Saito | 1964 | GOLD RUSH | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Diana Diaz De Leon | 1964 | CSA | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Dr. Susanne Woelk | 1965 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Erika Gortenuti | 1965 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Eva Svensson | 1964 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Karin Johansson | 1963 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Lucia Mezzopera | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Mika Mitsumata | 1965 | SC GORO | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Milva Florio | 1961 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Miyo Kitano | 1963 | RN TAMASHIMA | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Naomi Ishihara | 1963 | CFC Asagaya | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Sanne Juel | 1965 | Næstved IF | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Shizuka Yasuda | 1964 | Renaissance Sangenjaya | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Yoshie Yamamoto | 1965 | ST KANSAI | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Melinda Marosi | 1970 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 27.86 | |||||
2 | Sabine Leiding | 1969 | SV Rheinhausen 1913 e.V. | GER | 28.10 | |||||
3 | Marika Johansson | 1966 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | 28.32 | |||||
4 | Merete Løvberg | 1967 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 28.84 | |||||
5 | Johanna Feldtman | 1970 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.17 | |||||
6 | Kornelia Plenge | 1970 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 29.18 | |||||
7 | Susan Fraser | 1969 | Free Style SC | GBR | 29.28 | |||||
8 | Bente Rist | 1967 | Masters Sørlandet | NOR | 29.35 | |||||
9 | Walburga Warnke | 1966 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 29.60 | |||||
10 | Olga Borisova | 1967 | Tsunami | RUS | 29.68 | |||||
11 | Ina Ziegler | 1966 | Berliner TSC | GER | 29.94 | |||||
12 | Maria Gustafsson | 1967 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 30.10 | |||||
13 | Joanne Johnson | 1970 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 30.23 | |||||
14 | Susan Rigato | 1968 | Queensland Masters Swimming | AUS | 30.33 | |||||
15 | Marja Haglund | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 30.37 | |||||
16 | Sarah Brandrick | 1968 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 30.39 | |||||
16 | Tatiana Kalinina | 1966 | Pregel | RUS | 30.39 | |||||
18 | Csilla Csikany | 1968 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 30.41 | |||||
19 | Petra Nickel | 1969 | SV Würzburg 05 | GER | 30.44 | |||||
20 | Milena Barbieri | 1969 | Tuatha De | ITA | 30.45 | |||||
21 | Sari Galsworthy | 1969 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 30.51 | |||||
22 | Trine Aasland Sekkesæter | 1967 | Roma | NOR | 30.65 | |||||
23 | Anu Ilander | 1968 | Vetehiset | FIN | 30.70 | |||||
24 | Florence Fonsale | 1969 | Pays Viennois Natation | FRA | 30.89 | |||||
25 | Kaisa Vuorio | 1967 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 30.97 | |||||
26 | Anette Sørensen | 1966 | Masters Sørlandet | NOR | 31.01 | |||||
27 | Rossana Bevilacqua | 1970 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 31.12 | |||||
28 | Jeanette Svanberg | 1970 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 31.20 | |||||
29 | Yukari Iwayama | 1967 | JS Coulaines | FRA | 31.24 | |||||
30 | Carolina Mauri | 1969 | El Milenio | CRC | 31.26 | |||||
30 | Laurence Barthe | 1968 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 31.26 | |||||
32 | Martina Nikolaisen | 1969 | Modum Svømmeklubb | NOR | 31.37 | |||||
33 | Petra Weber | 1968 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 31.44 | |||||
34 | Andrea Winzen | 1966 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 31.51 | |||||
35 | Ulrika Balslev | 1966 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 31.55 | |||||
36 | Susann Mariak | 1970 | Möllner SV | GER | 31.76 | |||||
37 | Karen Kennedy | 1966 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 31.82 | |||||
38 | Åshild Haug | 1970 | Kirkenes Svømmeklubb | NOR | 31.96 | |||||
39 | Laurence Fargier | 1969 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 32.02 | |||||
40 | Anja Burmeister | 1970 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 32.29 | |||||
41 | Elena Khomyakova | 1967 | Sprut | RUS | 32.32 | |||||
42 | Katarina Andersson | 1967 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 32.41 | |||||
42 | Maria Brandão | 1969 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 32.41 | |||||
44 | Rainy Goodale | 1970 | NEM | USA | 32.44 | |||||
45 | Monica Moscatelli | 1968 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 32.67 | |||||
46 | Anette Bergström | 1969 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 32.76 | |||||
47 | Barbara Bellucci | 1969 | Polisportiva Eschilo 1 | ITA | 32.80 | |||||
48 | Voituret Nelly | 1969 | RCM NATATION | FRA | 32.90 | |||||
49 | Elizabeth Shaw | 1966 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 32.95 | |||||
50 | Britta Wagner | 1968 | TSV Hohenhameln | GER | 33.04 | |||||
51 | Irena Kränsel | 1968 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 33.11 | |||||
52 | Hisako Tanaka | 1967 | Sony Suieidokokai | JPN | 33.13 | |||||
53 | Adeline De Wilde | 1970 | CN Orléans la Source | FRA | 33.23 | |||||
54 | Liudmila Shurygina | 1967 | Tsunami | RUS | 33.28 | |||||
55 | Camilla Kertes | 1969 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | 33.34 | |||||
55 | Yvonne Richter | 1970 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 33.34 | |||||
57 | Kathrin Niedermanner | 1970 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | 33.35 | |||||
58 | Solveig Flemming | 1970 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 33.38 | |||||
59 | Cristina Suárez Acosta | 1969 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 33.51 | |||||
60 | Emilie Cottain | 1969 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 33.70 | |||||
60 | Gabriele Marzilger | 1968 | DSV Nixe Charlottenburg | GER | 33.70 | |||||
62 | Lena Jansson | 1967 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | 33.75 | |||||
63 | Beatrice Bernard | 1968 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 33.80 | |||||
64 | Michela Bettin | 1969 | SNP | ITA | 33.87 | |||||
65 | Silvia De Biasio | 1969 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 34.02 | |||||
66 | Catharina Magnusson | 1966 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 34.25 | |||||
67 | Lynne Dawson | 1967 | Chapeltown | GBR | 34.46 | |||||
68 | Ariane Ruymaekers | 1967 | Brabo | BEL | 34.51 | |||||
69 | Susanne Rogge | 1968 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 34.69 | |||||
70 | Diana Kislat | 1967 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 34.70 | |||||
71 | Anna Bjelm | 1966 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 34.88 | |||||
72 | Margaret Pozzo | 1968 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 35.04 | |||||
73 | Valeria Cacace | 1968 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | 35.08 | |||||
74 | Michelle Kjærsgaard | 1969 | Næstved IF | DEN | 35.26 | |||||
75 | Cat Rust | 1968 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 35.54 | |||||
76 | Paula Censoni | 1966 | Unattached | USA | 35.55 | |||||
77 | Eliana Lena | 1966 | Aquatic Team Ravenna A.S.D. | ITA | 35.69 | |||||
78 | Dorthe Mathiasen | 1967 | Næstved IF | DEN | 35.81 | |||||
79 | Kristien van de Moortel | 1969 | ShaRK | BEL | 35.84 | |||||
- | Anke Gräber | 1968 | Wasserfreunde-Brandenburg e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Catia Capriotti | 1966 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Christiana Ernst | 1968 | SSF Bonn | GER | NT | |||||
- | Claudia Cornejo | 1969 | Club Terrazas | PER | NT | |||||
- | Eleonora Gambelli | 1968 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Jannike Linne | 1967 | Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Karin Eriksson | 1968 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Kathya Tapia | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Landman Astra | 1970 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Maria Viseu | 1966 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Maura Ruggeri | 1967 | Harbour Club Milano | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Mejia Guiselle | 1967 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Michelle Robert | 1969 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Miriam Reindl | 1967 | TSV 1847 Weilheim | GER | NT | |||||
- | Nicole Groleau | 1966 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Raffaella Chicco | 1968 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Stefania Porcu | 1970 | Sport Full Time Sassari | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Susanne Norvell | 1970 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Andrea de Almeida Marques | 1967 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Annaluisa De Giorgio | 1967 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Beatriz Palomino Zuno | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Graziella G. Garcia-Mier | 1968 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Teodora Peride Hauptrich | 1967 | TRIBEACH | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Yukiko Saito | 1968 | ST KANSAI | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Raquel Stellet | 1971 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 27.87 | |||||
2 | Yudina Ekaterina | 1975 | All Stars | RUS | 28.17 | |||||
3 | Rosaria Cassaro | 1974 | Waterpolopalermo | ITA | 28.59 | |||||
4 | Dascha Haan | 1972 | SG Glems | GER | 28.87 | |||||
5 | Siubhan Drinnan | 1975 | Edmonton Master Swim Club | CAN | 28.88 | |||||
6 | Alexandra Tessier | 1974 | Team Quebec | CAN | 28.89 | |||||
7 | Elena Babikova | 1973 | Sprut | RUS | 29.14 | |||||
7 | Mia Jonsson | 1973 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 29.14 | |||||
9 | Anna Lohmann | 1975 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.15 | |||||
9 | Marcia Cossatis-Lima | 1972 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 29.15 | |||||
11 | Helen Akers | 1971 | Long Eaton | GBR | 29.63 | |||||
12 | Sandrine Boucneau | 1975 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 29.87 | |||||
13 | Urte Jacobs | 1974 | Swim Team Elmshorn | GER | 29.93 | |||||
14 | Daniela Meiss | 1975 | SC Hürth | GER | 29.95 | |||||
15 | Malin Nilsson | 1973 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 30.24 | |||||
16 | Annette Stein | 1974 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 30.27 | |||||
16 | Christine U.-Lindbom | 1971 | Täby Sim | SWE | 30.27 | |||||
16 | Tanja Kintrup | 1973 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 30.27 | |||||
19 | Cécile Leblanc | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 30.53 | |||||
20 | Anja Koehler-Schallenberg | 1971 | Schwimmteam Köln | GER | 30.55 | |||||
21 | Sandra Boyens | 1974 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 30.66 | |||||
22 | Christine Hole | 1972 | SSV 1846 Ulm Old stars | GER | 30.67 | |||||
23 | Rebecca Goldbach | 1974 | HT16 Hamburg | GER | 30.75 | |||||
24 | Alla Sheptunova | 1971 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 30.85 | |||||
25 | Sanda Mladenovic | 1975 | Riba | SLO | 30.88 | |||||
26 | Stephanie Petscher | 1973 | SG Glems | GER | 30.93 | |||||
27 | Olga Zulukaeva | 1972 | Sprut | RUS | 31.08 | |||||
28 | Ulla Petzolt | 1973 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 31.29 | |||||
29 | Kaja Kristine Selmer | 1974 | Oslo Dolphin Masters SK | NOR | 31.36 | |||||
30 | Franca Podsiadly | 1973 | SC Chemnitz 1892 e.V. | GER | 31.44 | |||||
31 | Loredana Costache | 1973 | TRIBEACH | USA | 31.58 | |||||
32 | Betina Hillmayr | 1971 | SGS Hannover | GER | 31.62 | |||||
33 | Carmen Trimbitas | 1973 | TRIBEACH | USA | 31.66 | |||||
33 | Chizuyo Kinoshita | 1974 | AIM | JPN | 31.66 | |||||
35 | Eva Bjälkander | 1972 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 31.75 | |||||
35 | Helen Rolle | 1975 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 31.75 | |||||
37 | Gabriele Schulenburg | 1973 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 31.76 | |||||
38 | Ann Johnsen | 1972 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 32.02 | |||||
39 | Annelie Sterling | 1972 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 32.10 | |||||
40 | Sondra Klitzke | 1974 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 32.14 | |||||
41 | Anna María Wägner | 1971 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 32.42 | |||||
42 | Karine Egiazaryan | 1974 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | 32.48 | |||||
43 | Georgeta Kari | 1974 | TRIBEACH | USA | 32.52 | |||||
43 | Giorgia Bianchin | 1973 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 32.52 | |||||
45 | Tove Bengtsson | 1973 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 32.58 | |||||
46 | Diaz Ninoska | 1971 | El Milenio | CRC | 32.71 | |||||
47 | Tina Carlsson | 1972 | Västerås Simsällskap | SWE | 32.72 | |||||
48 | Manuela Punt | 1974 | ZVDO´74 | NED | 32.99 | |||||
49 | Heidi Christensen | 1975 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 33.11 | |||||
50 | Olga Mitrofanova | 1971 | All Stars | RUS | 33.12 | |||||
51 | Heidi Toft | 1973 | Evanston Masters | USA | 33.17 | |||||
52 | Katrin Ziegler | 1971 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 33.21 | |||||
53 | Flavia Daniela Munteanu | 1973 | TRIBEACH | USA | 33.23 | |||||
54 | Jana Reichelt | 1971 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 33.61 | |||||
55 | Petra Steilner | 1974 | USC Traun | AUT | 33.72 | |||||
56 | Christelle Rouziere | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 33.83 | |||||
- | Alessandra Bozza | 1973 | ASD VANESSA NUOTO SMILE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Celia Mantovani | 1975 | Marcq Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Celine Swiderski | 1974 | CL OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Daniela Cortinovis | 1975 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Diana Cibiriene | 1974 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | NT | |||||
- | Germain Isabelle | 1972 | C.N Sausheim | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Katy Baehr | 1972 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | NT | |||||
- | Laura Passarini | 1973 | Team Marche Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Lise Bakk | 1972 | Roma | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Maria Elena Hankins | 1973 | GAJA | USA | NT | |||||
- | Marianne Steen | 1974 | Väsby Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Piera Pileri | 1974 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sara Bonifazio | 1972 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sara Dozzini | 1973 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Silvia Deus | 1973 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | NT | |||||
- | Sukhjit Kaur | 1973 | Mumbai Master Aquatic | IND | NT | |||||
- | Tracey McIlwaine | 1971 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Annika Gustafson | 1975 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Isabella Herl | 1975 | the mermaids | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | Kirsten Cameron | 1973 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | DNS | |||||
- | Louise Cominato | 1974 | Academia Competition | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Natalia Trankova | 1975 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Stephanie Santini | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Valeria D´agostino | 1973 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Christina Hedegård | 1975 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | DSQ | GM | ||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Laura Glass | 1980 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 27.65 | |||||
2 | Katja Trosien | 1977 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 27.81 | |||||
3 | Alexa Brown | 1979 | Brisbane Northside | AUS | 27.85 | |||||
4 | Hannah Caldas | 1977 | Nc Masters Swimming | USA | 28.16 | |||||
5 | Rebecca Fox | 1980 | Long Eaton | GBR | 28.25 | |||||
6 | Francesca Manerba | 1976 | AS Sogeis | ITA | 28.46 | |||||
7 | Anne Dalgaard | 1979 | U.S.G | DEN | 28.61 | |||||
8 | Natalie Andersson | 1979 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 28.72 | |||||
9 | Anna Olsson | 1978 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 28.80 | |||||
10 | Victoria Barker | 1979 | Hertford SC | GBR | 28.81 | |||||
11 | Nathalie Bergeron | 1978 | CMN de Québec | CAN | 28.97 | |||||
12 | Anne Borinski | 1980 | Sanitäts-Schwimmverein Hamburg | GER | 29.04 | |||||
13 | Anke Schultka | 1978 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 29.14 | |||||
14 | Silke Ihsen | 1978 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 29.19 | |||||
15 | Vera Hoyer | 1980 | SG Glems | GER | 29.21 | |||||
16 | Miriam Müller | 1978 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 29.39 | |||||
17 | Rebecca Proli | 1978 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 29.47 | |||||
18 | Marina Vitko | 1976 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 29.49 | |||||
19 | Nahomi Shirata | 1976 | GOLD RUSH | JPN | 29.52 | |||||
20 | Severine Volkhammer | 1980 | SV Gera | GER | 29.53 | |||||
21 | Janneke Harmsen | 1977 | De Spatters | NED | 29.58 | |||||
22 | Annalisa Attanasio | 1978 | Asd Il Gabbiano Napoli | ITA | 29.60 | |||||
23 | Antje Auhl | 1976 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 29.61 | |||||
23 | Frauke Kraatz | 1980 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 29.61 | |||||
25 | Lescrenier Marie | 1980 | CNEpinal | FRA | 29.62 | |||||
26 | Helen Holter | 1979 | Roma | NOR | 29.66 | |||||
27 | Marion Degerstrøm | 1977 | Vadsø Svømmeklubb | NOR | 29.94 | |||||
28 | Lynne Meale | 1977 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 30.14 | |||||
29 | Kristina Vasiliauskaite | 1979 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 30.21 | |||||
30 | Marie Larsen | 1980 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 30.41 | |||||
31 | Silke Lübbert | 1978 | SSF Bonn | GER | 30.46 | |||||
32 | Federica Orleri | 1978 | Soncino sporting club srl ssd | ITA | 30.47 | |||||
33 | Valentina Lugano | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 30.60 | |||||
34 | Camilla Stalbohm | 1976 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 30.79 | |||||
34 | Sophie Zabala | 1980 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON | FRA | 30.79 | |||||
36 | Luciana Paula De Santis | 1979 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 30.81 | |||||
37 | Angela Fox | 1977 | Simklubben Ran | SWE | 30.85 | |||||
38 | Martina Daller | 1980 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 30.92 | |||||
39 | Heather Lingner | 1976 | Evanston Masters | USA | 30.99 | |||||
40 | Emmanuelle Caron | 1980 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 31.08 | |||||
41 | Roberta Mori | 1976 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 31.28 | |||||
42 | Ana P Polidori Zechlinski | 1979 | Grêmio Náutico União | BRA | 31.36 | |||||
43 | Lia Ficarelli | 1977 | Tuatha De | ITA | 31.43 | |||||
44 | Malin Persson | 1980 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 31.47 | |||||
45 | Carol Cashell | 1978 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 31.48 | |||||
46 | Anette Fröberg | 1977 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 31.62 | |||||
47 | Lorenza Ciantellini | 1979 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 31.71 | |||||
48 | Janet Kretschmer | 1977 | SC Hürth | GER | 31.78 | |||||
49 | Sidsel Homann | 1978 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 32.19 | |||||
50 | Adrienne Monger | 1980 | Hemel Hempstead | GBR | 32.25 | |||||
51 | Arbogast Cindy | 1979 | DRACHENBRONN BETSCHDORF | FRA | 32.38 | |||||
51 | Yolanda Hernandez | 1976 | Casablanca México | MEX | 32.38 | |||||
53 | Katja Aernecke | 1977 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 32.40 | |||||
54 | Rikke Hauerberg Nielsen | 1977 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 32.53 | |||||
55 | Iris Vasbender | 1976 | SC Hürth | GER | 32.67 | |||||
56 | Saskia Köhler | 1980 | Barmstedter MTV | GER | 33.11 | |||||
57 | Marina Schwarz | 1979 | Linz AG Sport | AUT | 33.16 | |||||
58 | Maria Pia Argentieri | 1978 | Gestione Polivalente Modugno | ITA | 33.23 | |||||
59 | Ulla Nielsen | 1979 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 33.24 | |||||
60 | Christina Räthke | 1980 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 33.32 | |||||
61 | Sabrina Cattoz | 1978 | Ems Bron | FRA | 33.46 | |||||
- | Annie Lacerte | 1978 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Barbara Fava | 1977 | Reggiana Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Corina Boldt | 1977 | SSF Bonn | GER | NT | |||||
- | Finazzi Federica | 1979 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Gaelle Boismenu | 1980 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Isa Pietilä | 1978 | Octopus Lohja | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Marchilia Volini | 1976 | S.S.D. Partenope Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Masa Cargo | 1976 | Riba | SLO | NT | |||||
- | Nayra Iglesias | 1976 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Roberta Albi | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sabine Jammer | 1976 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Samaa Soltan | 1979 | Egypt Masters | EGY | NT | |||||
- | Charlotte Kunz | 1979 | Asker Svømmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Diana Cosma | 1977 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Erika Bohorquez Alexander | 1978 | Galenos del Agua | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Joana Cunha | 1980 | Clube Futebol Os Belenenses | POR | DNS | |||||
- | Linda Klingen | 1980 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
Event 15, 50m Free Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Linda Lund Kristiansen | 1984 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | DEN | 27.30 | |||||
2 | Zsuzsa Csobanki | 1983 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 27.69 | |||||
3 | Nina-Christin Winter | 1983 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 27.92 | |||||
4 | Kate Smith | 1982 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 28.08 | |||||
4 | Kia Kilpinen | 1981 | Norrtälje Simklubb | SWE | 28.08 | |||||
6 | Kate Birchall | 1982 | City of Liverpool SC | GBR | 28.41 | |||||
7 | Ines Constanze Scholl | 1985 | SG Glems | GER | 28.69 | |||||
8 | Jana Haemmer | 1984 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | 28.74 | |||||
9 | Leticia Horst | 1982 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 28.86 | |||||
10 | Laura Benevenia | 1981 | Tuatha De | ITA | 29.03 | |||||
11 | Liisa Räty | 1982 | Cetus | FIN | 29.12 | |||||
12 | Silvia Marchesi | 1981 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 29.23 | |||||
13 | Teresa Triquell Farrus | 1981 | C.E. INEF LLEIDA | ESP | 29.33 | |||||
14 | Annette Katharina Kaule | 1981 | SC Hürth | GER | 29.55 | |||||
15 | Desrousseaux Milène | 1985 | ACBB | FRA | 29.67 | |||||
16 | Jana Benecke | 1985 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 29.69 | |||||
17 | Grace C. MUñOZ LOZANO | 1982 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | 29.75 | |||||
18 | Alison Holman | 1984 | Santa Barbara Masters | USA | 29.79 | |||||
19 | Britta Kaehlig | 1981 | SC Hürth | GER | 29.83 | |||||
20 | Lise Galtat | 1982 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 29.92 | |||||
21 | Sabine Zanini | 1984 | Auxerre Aquatic Club | FRA | 29.95 | |||||
22 | Adriana Koc-Spadaro | 1983 | Canadian Dolphins | CAN | 30.07 | |||||
23 | Julie Kirkegaard | 1985 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 30.17 | |||||
24 | Nina Jørgensen | 1985 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 30.18 | |||||
25 | Stephanie Gulde | 1981 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 30.28 | |||||
26 | Lotta Nurminen | 1985 | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 30.30 | |||||
27 | Anu Ahlroos | 1981 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 30.32 | |||||
28 | Henriette S Frederiksen | 1985 | U.S.G | DEN | 30.34 | |||||
29 | Katrin Gobba | 1981 | MTV Heide | GER | 30.36 | |||||
29 | Suss Burckel Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 30.36 | |||||
31 | Charlotte Thomas | 1981 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 30.39 | |||||
32 | Carina Hertz | 1983 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 30.43 | |||||
33 | Anna Fenton | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 30.53 | |||||
34 | Caroline Puglisi | 1984 | Cercle des Nag. Villeneuvois | FRA | 30.86 | |||||
35 | Tanja Garling | 1981 | SG Glems | GER | 30.87 | |||||
36 | Annika Cimdins | 1985 | SG Dortmund | GER | 31.03 | |||||
37 | Maria Olsson | 1985 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 31.19 | |||||
38 | Sofia Höglund | 1982 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 31.28 | |||||
39 | Floriane Lambert | 1982 | UJS LA MULATIERE | FRA | 31.33 | |||||
40 | Audrey Rivest | 1985 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 31.37 | |||||
40 | Christine Cathrin | 1984 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 31.37 | |||||
40 | Ruta Siskaite | 1984 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | 31.37 | |||||
43 | Stine Lennartsson | 1985 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 31.39 | |||||
44 | Liga Libere | 1982 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 31.44 | |||||
44 | Lisa Lasagna | 1981 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 31.44 | |||||
46 | Anna Camenzind | 1983 | WSSV | GER | 31.45 | |||||
47 | Eveline Lippet | 1981 | SSG Reutlingen Tübingen | GER | 31.60 | |||||
47 | Kimberly Thomas | 1982 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 31.60 | |||||
49 | Katrin Gausmann | 1981 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 31.66 | |||||
50 | Cátia Valente | 1984 | Clube de Campismo Luz e Vida | POR | 31.72 | |||||
51 | Melanie Lange | 1984 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 31.75 | |||||
52 | Erika Pantzar | 1981 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 31.79 | |||||
53 | Erica Skåål | 1985 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 31.82 | |||||
54 | Anne-sophie Krug | 1982 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 31.89 | |||||
55 | Ann Fugl-Meyer | 1982 | U.S.G | DEN | 31.90 | |||||
56 | Audrey Portier | 1984 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 31.98 | |||||
57 | Louise Gustavsson | 1983 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 32.00 | |||||
57 | Rowena Brighton | 1985 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 32.00 | |||||
59 | Sophie Deroeux | 1981 | montigny-en-gohelle | FRA | 32.02 | |||||
60 | Diana Pacheco | 1984 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 32.04 | |||||
61 | Ramona Stegemann | 1983 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 32.05 | |||||
62 | Stephanie Esser | 1984 | SC Delphin Eschweiler | GER | 32.06 | |||||
63 | Uta Hillig | 1985 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 32.07 | |||||
64 | Annika Schoch | 1981 | Schwimmverein Neviges | GER | 32.11 | |||||
64 | Saskia van Leur | 1984 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 32.11 | |||||
66 | Fia Stephansson | 1985 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 32.13 | |||||
67 | Fanny Bouilhac | 1983 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 32.27 | |||||
68 | Renee de Kok | 1984 | PSV | NED | 32.28 | |||||
69 | Marie-adeline Vassaux | 1982 | Ems Bron | FRA | 32.30 | |||||
70 | Nadine Traebert | 1981 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 32.31 | |||||
- | Aleksandra Vujic | 1981 | Karlshamns Simklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Amandine Guigon | 1982 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Ana Jorge | 1983 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Ana Moreto | 1984 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Andrea Chmiel | 1983 | SV Coburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Anna Johansson | 1984 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Cathie Paris | 1982 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Christina Bahr | 1985 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Elvira Martin-Caro | 1982 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Heidi Kinnunen | 1983 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Juliana Alexandre-garcia | 1984 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Katrin Jammer | 1982 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Katrin Posch | 1983 | SC Hürth | GER | NT | |||||
- | Renny Vos | 1984 | ZVDO´74 | NED | NT | |||||
- | Saint Andre Benedicte | 1985 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Sandie Colleu | 1984 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Silvia Odio | 1983 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Swantje Dammann | 1983 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Tiia Sievilä | 1985 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Valeria Serpentini | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Verdiana Vannucci | 1984 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Veronica Vannucci | 1985 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alejandra Griffin Algarra | 1981 | Galenos del Agua | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Bouilhac Fanny | 1983 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Dawn Hildebrand | 1981 | City of Cambridge | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Giulia Edo | 1981 | AP PADANA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Marijke Monsma | 1985 | DWK Barneveld | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Ulrike Thieme | 1984 | SCW Wasserfreunde | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Alice Lebeau | 1985 | U.S.Chauvigny Natation | FRA | DSQ | GM | ||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:49 |
Results Event 17 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:49 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 17, 200m Ind Me Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 10.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Nora Tausz Ronai | 1924 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:32.94 | 2:56.46 | 4:47.17 | 6:02.25 | ||
- | Ayako Mizushima | 1924 | ME´S CLUB | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 17, 200m Ind Me Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 10.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Karen Margrethe Bendtsen | 1930 | Swim Team Tåstrup | DEN | 1:05.63 | 2:11.59 | 3:26.18 | 4:25.99 | CR | |
2 | Mitsuko Komuro | 1930 | Kyoueijuku suio | JPN | 1:08.74 | 2:16.71 | 3:34.91 | 4:31.34 | CR | |
Event 17, 200m Ind Me Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 10.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Ursula Froehlich | 1935 | Rheingauer Schwimm Club | GER | 1:00.96 | 2:03.30 | 3:15.99 | 4:04.71 | ||
2 | Mae Waldie | 1935 | Team Quebec | CAN | 1:08.07 | 2:09.34 | 3:27.26 | 4:25.18 | ||
3 | Gerda Grasse | 1935 | VFV Hildesheim | GER | 1:03.95 | 2:18.54 | 3:35.23 | 4:31.68 | ||
4 | Eulah Varty | 1934 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:05.48 | 2:14.68 | 3:33.46 | 4:36.80 | ||
5 | Michiko Tokano | 1934 | Tokyo DC Komazawa | JPN | 1:09.57 | 2:19.04 | 3:55.30 | 4:58.40 | ||
6 | Herta Gregg | 1935 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 1:14.70 | 2:28.94 | 3:51.62 | 5:07.19 | ||
7 | Franca Parodi | 1933 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 1:19.16 | 2:29.36 | 4:08.14 | 5:09.41 | ||
8 | Glad Bryce | 1934 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:19.07 | 2:35.78 | 4:06.25 | 5:24.22 | ||
9 | Elena Placci | 1935 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 1:11.02 | 2:40.01 | 4:14.76 | 5:30.92 | ||
10 | Hikichi Mayumi | 1935 | WAVE SENDAI | JPN | 1:29.77 | 2:53.59 | 4:33.81 | 5:39.76 | ||
11 | Toshiko Suzuki | 1935 | AQLUB CHOFU | JPN | 3:20.82 | 4:53.78 | 5:54.72 | |||
- | Maria Helena Ruiz | 1932 | Mac-Nina | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Ruth Hertzberg | 1932 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
Event 17, 200m Ind Me Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 10.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Christel Schulz | 1940 | SG Einheit Rathenow | GER | 43.31 | 1:35.32 | 2:37.39 | 3:21.43 | ||
2 | Kazu Koyama | 1939 | TOKYO MARINE | JPN | 55.09 | 1:54.32 | 3:04.01 | 3:52.81 | ||
3 | Sachiko Hasegawa | 1939 | ICHIKAWA AC | JPN | 53.15 | 1:53.00 | 2:59.06 | 3:55.22 | ||
4 | Cynthia Andrade | 1939 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 57.51 | 2:07.79 | 3:11.02 | 4:08.40 | ||
5 | Hiroko Kobayashi | 1940 | Live Sport Shogen | JPN | 56.35 | 2:07.09 | 3:14.13 | 4:10.93 | ||
6 | Ilona Kaszonyi | 1937 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 1:03.78 | 2:12.20 | 3:16.96 | 4:15.02 | ||
7 | Muriel Hitchcock | 1938 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 59.58 | 2:06.69 | 3:10.85 | 4:17.65 | ||
8 | Hasegawa Toyoko | 1939 | SIGMA SC | JPN | 59.33 | 2:07.75 | 3:30.57 | 4:29.67 | ||
9 | Atsuko Takeuchi | 1936 | KYOEI SC | JPN | 1:08.11 | 2:27.64 | 3:51.61 | 4:45.44 | ||
10 | Hiroko Sasaki | 1936 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 58.72 | 2:20.49 | 3:52.05 | 5:05.75 | ||
- | Lea Schoen | 1937 | Amaral Masters | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Margit Jebe | 1938 | Swim Florida | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 17, 200m Ind Me Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 10.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Margit Ohlsson | 1945 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 41.20 | 1:26.53 | 2:24.65 | 3:10.72 | ||
2 | Nobuko Yasuda | 1945 | NEYAGAWA GREEN CS | JPN | 43.03 | 1:37.00 | 2:29.14 | 3:15.60 | ||
3 | Jean Howard-Jones | 1943 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 46.19 | 1:46.71 | 2:50.23 | 3:36.55 | ||
4 | Seiko Hasebe | 1944 | GARA DI NUOTO | JPN | 51.66 | 1:44.18 | 2:46.49 | 3:41.61 | ||
5 | Elsbeth Flick | 1941 | Bergneustädter SV 1932 e.V | GER | 54.17 | 1:56.39 | 2:56.32 | 3:50.26 | ||
6 | Herilene Freitas | 1942 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 56.33 | 1:50.53 | 3:01.70 | 3:52.78 | ||
7 | Georgina Hamilton | 1943 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 55.78 | 2:00.59 | 3:04.67 | 3:58.83 | ||
8 | Matty van Der Veen | 1944 | Old Dutch | NED | 55.51 | 1:59.71 | 3:04.51 | 4:03.07 | ||
9 | Christa Stiefenhoefer | 1942 | Vfl Nürnberg e.V | GER | 55.87 | 2:00.81 | 3:09.23 | 4:07.72 | ||
10 | Mieko Ota | 1944 | PS SENNAN SWIMMING | JPN | 1:00.16 | 2:13.06 | 3:25.56 | 4:17.03 | ||
11 | Anne Long | 1942 | University of San Francisco | USA | 1:06.69 | 2:11.83 | 3:25.56 | 4:18.90 | ||
12 | Harumi Noguchi | 1943 | SC Renaissance Shakujii Koen | JPN | 1:02.27 | 2:12.15 | 3:24.17 | 4:24.49 | ||
13 | Nogi Taiko | 1942 | RN SAKURA | JPN | 1:01.23 | 2:18.74 | 3:30.05 | 4:24.51 | ||
14 | Patricia Rix | 1943 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:20.45 | 2:30.05 | 3:40.42 | 4:37.53 | ||
15 | Ann Louise Onton | 1943 | Connecticut Masters | USA | 1:01.58 | 2:14.82 | 3:39.45 | 4:38.09 | ||
16 | Fumika Harano | 1941 | Ogori SS Fukuoka | JPN | 1:03.73 | 2:17.98 | 3:41.52 | 4:40.26 | ||
Event 17, 200m Ind Me Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 10.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Charlotte Davis | 1950 | PNA | USA | 37.39 | 1:23.95 | 2:15.44 | 2:52.67 | WR | |
2 | Kira Makarova | 1947 | Neva Stars | RUS | 40.04 | 1:26.19 | 2:22.61 | 3:05.51 | ||
3 | Brigitte Merten | 1946 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 39.16 | 1:25.97 | 2:20.30 | 3:08.03 | ||
4 | Jannekeyn Marie-josé | 1950 | union saint bruno bordeaux | FRA | 44.03 | 1:30.94 | 2:32.13 | 3:12.71 | ||
5 | Christie Hayes | 1948 | Connecticut Masters | USA | 44.98 | 1:36.22 | 2:30.99 | 3:15.01 | ||
6 | Elisabeth Reineke | 1949 | SSF Obernkirchen | GER | 44.80 | 1:37.76 | 2:31.20 | 3:19.67 | ||
7 | Grazyna Kiszczak | 1950 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 43.46 | 1:35.84 | 2:35.45 | 3:25.86 | ||
8 | Tracy Clarkson | 1949 | Brisbane Northside | AUS | 47.33 | 1:42.59 | 2:48.33 | 3:31.18 | ||
9 | Colleen Nelson | 1949 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 43.87 | 1:45.79 | 2:42.17 | 3:31.91 | ||
10 | Ruth Stübert | 1949 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 48.51 | 1:48.19 | 2:47.99 | 3:33.59 | ||
11 | Hrnjak Judita | 1950 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 48.85 | 1:45.51 | 2:47.61 | 3:38.13 | ||
12 | Mrazova Erika | 1948 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 48.56 | 1:48.10 | 2:49.20 | 3:40.82 | ||
13 | Elza Marina MazzeiAdolpho | 1946 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 57.48 | 1:55.37 | 3:03.77 | 3:52.68 | ||
14 | Leonor Garcia Tinajero | 1949 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 56.30 | 1:59.83 | 3:02.37 | 3:59.36 | ||
15 | Catherine Watmough | 1949 | Surrey Park Seahorses | AUS | 54.68 | 1:58.12 | 3:08.59 | 4:03.22 | ||
16 | Mikiko Watanabe | 1950 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 1:02.84 | 2:00.62 | 3:14.70 | 4:18.63 | ||
- | Elaine Romero | 1948 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Epp Kaljo | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Keiko Inagaki | 1949 | Kappa Ladies Club | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Atsuko Nishimura | 1947 | Olive sc | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 17, 200m Ind Me Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 10.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Laura Vaca | 1953 | ANV Mexico | MEX | 36.65 | 1:23.20 | 2:15.96 | 2:56.80 | ||
2 | Frances Penwarden | 1954 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | 39.10 | 1:28.96 | 2:19.18 | 3:02.60 | ||
3 | Irina Shangina | 1955 | Neva Stars | RUS | 36.94 | 1:27.83 | 2:18.15 | 3:03.56 | ||
4 | Araceli Rodriguez | 1955 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 41.55 | 1:35.34 | 2:29.32 | 3:12.80 | ||
5 | Alena Pospisilova | 1954 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 42.13 | 1:34.96 | 2:30.55 | 3:15.36 | ||
6 | Claudia Koch | 1952 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 39.50 | 1:32.44 | 2:33.14 | 3:16.18 | ||
7 | Karin Vogt | 1955 | SG WR Neustadt | AUT | 44.18 | 1:37.02 | 2:33.36 | 3:16.25 | ||
8 | Carmen Hanna | 1954 | Acuacol | COL | 40.37 | 1:32.73 | 2:32.51 | 3:17.19 | ||
9 | Atsumi Ueki | 1955 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | 44.40 | 1:33.05 | 2:33.88 | 3:22.45 | ||
10 | Agneta Gerling | 1952 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 47.67 | 1:40.07 | 2:40.37 | 3:27.21 | ||
11 | Alison Wilson | 1954 | Shrewsbury | GBR | 46.74 | 1:38.31 | 2:41.45 | 3:27.84 | ||
12 | Sandie McTavish | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 47.69 | 1:45.32 | 2:44.46 | 3:32.36 | ||
13 | Hiroko Mizutani | 1951 | CFC YOGA | JPN | 44.30 | 1:42.71 | 2:44.64 | 3:33.84 | ||
14 | Birgitte Obergfell | 1954 | SSF Bonn | GER | 48.29 | 1:43.34 | 2:42.89 | 3:34.73 | ||
15 | Heike Dräger | 1952 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 50.84 | 1:44.89 | 2:47.76 | 3:37.16 | ||
16 | Elke Ortloff | 1953 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 49.84 | 1:46.39 | 2:50.52 | 3:39.11 | ||
17 | Brigitte Weinzierl | 1952 | SV Lohhof e.V. | GER | 49.01 | 1:49.09 | 2:50.12 | 3:40.97 | ||
18 | Lúcia Silva | 1954 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 47.31 | 1:44.60 | 2:54.07 | 3:44.07 | ||
19 | Masako Suganuma | 1954 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 46.71 | 1:46.64 | 2:51.24 | 3:45.26 | ||
20 | Mierwald Ewa | 1954 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 58.68 | 1:55.66 | 2:56.46 | 3:50.91 | ||
21 | Janet Johnson | 1954 | PNA | USA | 55.29 | 2:04.71 | 3:03.95 | 3:54.14 | ||
22 | Marlene Helmich | 1955 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 56.24 | 1:54.64 | 3:02.67 | 3:54.36 | ||
23 | Rosario Castillo | 1951 | Fundacio Claror | ESP | 53.92 | 1:58.23 | 3:07.69 | 4:00.08 | ||
24 | Monica Iulia Horvat | 1951 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 52.65 | 1:50.94 | 3:00.47 | 4:03.83 | ||
- | Cristina Vasconcelos | 1955 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Grazyna Heisler | 1951 | Gdynia Masters | POL | NT | |||||
- | Maria deFátima Reis Pires | 1954 | Brasilia Masters | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Mavis Aiu | 1955 | HIMA | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 17, 200m Ind Me Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 10.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Judith Hattle | 1960 | Carlisle Masters | GBR | 33.72 | 1:17.12 | 2:04.37 | 2:44.05 | CR | |
2 | Colette Crabbe | 1956 | Oregon | USA | 35.45 | 1:19.89 | 2:08.60 | 2:49.73 | ||
3 | Jean Degenaar | 1960 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 35.30 | 1:18.18 | 2:08.98 | 2:50.31 | ||
4 | Laura Sterni | 1960 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 35.50 | 1:23.20 | 2:16.90 | 2:53.02 | ||
5 | Amanda Heath | 1957 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 36.03 | 1:23.24 | 2:12.26 | 2:54.14 | ||
6 | Valibouze Annick | 1960 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 37.63 | 1:21.95 | 2:13.35 | 2:55.54 | ||
7 | Kerstin Uhlig | 1960 | SG Wetterau | GER | 37.19 | 1:24.06 | 2:13.55 | 2:56.43 | ||
8 | Susanna Sordelli | 1956 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 38.65 | 1:24.76 | 2:16.06 | 2:56.70 | ||
9 | Astrid Rendez | 1960 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 35.49 | 1:22.83 | 2:14.71 | 2:56.90 | ||
10 | Patricia Verhagen vd Helm | 1959 | AquAmigos | NED | 38.81 | 1:25.68 | 2:21.09 | 3:00.41 | ||
11 | Chantal Rochat | 1960 | Morges Natation | SUI | 35.67 | 1:27.10 | 2:17.40 | 3:01.59 | ||
12 | Sue Jensen | 1960 | New England Masters | USA | 38.17 | 1:28.86 | 2:24.47 | 3:05.40 | ||
13 | Olga Kedrova | 1960 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 39.86 | 1:30.46 | 2:25.92 | 3:06.71 | ||
14 | Birgitta Appelfeldtthylwe | 1957 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 40.31 | 1:28.36 | 2:24.66 | 3:07.28 | ||
15 | Angelika Wedel | 1960 | SV Region Stuttgart | GER | 42.37 | 1:32.70 | 2:25.21 | 3:08.38 | ||
16 | Dawn Jaeger | 1956 | PNA | USA | 38.10 | 1:27.60 | 2:25.99 | 3:09.95 | ||
17 | Toshimi Sato | 1959 | Konami Sayama | JPN | 44.47 | 1:34.20 | 2:27.67 | 3:13.04 | ||
18 | Laurence Coulon | 1960 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 40.91 | 1:34.79 | 2:31.00 | 3:14.07 | ||
19 | Anne Morrissey | 1960 | Phoenix | IRL | 39.09 | 1:36.12 | 2:31.08 | 3:15.06 | ||
20 | Janet Harmer | 1959 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 41.56 | 1:32.82 | 2:28.68 | 3:17.37 | ||
21 | Janine Boivin | 1960 | Team Quebec | CAN | 41.66 | 1:31.28 | 2:30.70 | 3:18.51 | ||
22 | Dorothea Elisabeth Jäger | 1957 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 40.87 | 1:35.56 | 2:33.92 | 3:21.07 | ||
23 | Shelagh Bantock | 1956 | London Silver Dolphins | CAN | 43.53 | 1:35.78 | 2:37.50 | 3:21.81 | ||
24 | Pia van der Molen | 1960 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 45.37 | 1:36.47 | 2:36.49 | 3:22.15 | ||
25 | Antje Thoms | 1960 | Berliner TSC | GER | 44.80 | 1:37.86 | 2:37.13 | 3:23.42 | ||
26 | Marcela Valencia | 1957 | Arrayanes | COL | 42.49 | 1:36.27 | 2:37.76 | 3:25.66 | ||
27 | Svetlana Rusina | 1957 | Neva Stars | RUS | 49.02 | 1:40.93 | 2:38.63 | 3:26.84 | ||
28 | Tracey Baker | 1960 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 45.61 | 1:36.56 | 2:37.46 | 3:27.51 | ||
29 | Marie-Odile Maillard | 1960 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 52.19 | 1:41.58 | 2:40.62 | 3:29.42 | ||
30 | Lenka Stlukova | 1960 | spk liberec | CZE | 46.74 | 1:43.54 | 2:42.27 | 3:29.45 | ||
31 | Rocio De Vergara | 1960 | CLUB NATACION VILLALBA | ESP | 48.50 | 1:41.61 | 2:43.69 | 3:31.88 | ||
32 | Marie Keane | 1958 | Comans S.C. Roscommon | IRL | 49.00 | 1:49.32 | 2:45.98 | 3:32.22 | ||
33 | Jeannette Eberhard | 1957 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 51.32 | 1:47.08 | 2:45.09 | 3:32.59 | ||
34 | Nicole Cagnoli | 1959 | CN FIUMORBU | FRA | 45.77 | 1:41.46 | 2:44.39 | 3:33.44 | ||
35 | Anneke Salmon | 1956 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 46.90 | 1:40.32 | 2:45.83 | 3:34.20 | ||
36 | Lileeva Svetlana | 1956 | All Stars | RUS | 52.14 | 1:52.30 | 2:47.61 | 3:36.12 | ||
37 | Françoise Mouton | 1958 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 44.69 | 1:41.66 | 2:50.10 | 3:40.54 | ||
38 | Sybille Steinbach | 1956 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 49.54 | 1:50.94 | 2:52.32 | 3:41.41 | ||
39 | Mariko Ukai | 1956 | CFC MORIOKA | JPN | 55.52 | 1:55.32 | 3:01.98 | 3:55.41 | ||
- | Dianne Newsome | 1958 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Marlies Kinzel | 1960 | the mermaids | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Patricia Gomez | 1958 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Ursula Manhart | 1958 | Union Suedstadt | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Cokie Lepinski | 1959 | Marin Pirates Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Deborah Newton | 1956 | NBA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Ferry Maryse | 1956 | ACBB | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Kathy Brown | 1959 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Lyudmyla Khiresh | 1957 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Maria Ludovica Allevi | 1959 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Sara Geld | 1958 | Formula Academia | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Yuko Funaba | 1959 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 17, 200m Ind Me Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 10.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Anette Philipsson | 1965 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 33.50 | 1:13.23 | 1:58.29 | 2:34.17 | ||
2 | Cecilia Stanford | 1961 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 32.48 | 1:11.88 | 1:59.31 | 2:36.41 | ||
3 | Susanne Reibel-Oberle | 1964 | SSV Lahr | GER | 32.82 | 1:13.73 | 2:01.24 | 2:37.27 | ||
4 | Marzena Kulis | 1964 | Team Marche Master | ITA | 33.57 | 1:17.95 | 2:00.81 | 2:38.61 | ||
5 | Dymphna Morris | 1961 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 34.67 | 1:17.88 | 2:08.18 | 2:45.49 | ||
6 | Michele Schneider | 1964 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | 36.59 | 1:23.05 | 2:08.48 | 2:45.91 | ||
7 | Dorit Gierke | 1965 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 36.20 | 1:19.22 | 2:08.33 | 2:46.09 | ||
8 | Sanne Juel | 1965 | Næstved IF | DEN | 34.85 | 1:19.79 | 2:07.85 | 2:46.44 | ||
9 | Gabriele Brkowski | 1961 | Wiking Herne | GER | 34.79 | 1:17.42 | 2:10.05 | 2:49.42 | ||
10 | Marta Rumyantseva | 1964 | Tsunami | RUS | 37.77 | 1:23.27 | 2:11.69 | 2:51.61 | ||
11 | Kate Sørensen | 1961 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 34.72 | 1:22.57 | 2:10.72 | 2:52.25 | ||
12 | Sandrine Le Meur | 1964 | CL OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET | FRA | 35.98 | 1:22.97 | 2:14.03 | 2:53.86 | ||
13 | Provenzano Véronique | 1965 | Annonay | FRA | 36.13 | 1:22.48 | 2:15.39 | 2:55.55 | ||
14 | Beate Schortmann | 1965 | Heidmühler FC | GER | 36.98 | 1:26.88 | 2:19.35 | 2:59.15 | ||
15 | Lena Marklund | 1965 | Upsala Simsällskap | SWE | 36.98 | 1:24.09 | 2:17.25 | 2:59.51 | ||
16 | Annika Svanberg | 1962 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 38.16 | 1:27.25 | 2:23.24 | 3:05.66 | ||
17 | Monika Dechert | 1963 | Schwimmclub Holzland | GER | 39.06 | 1:27.28 | 2:24.49 | 3:05.69 | ||
18 | Ramune Ivanauskaite | 1964 | TAKAS | LTU | 41.49 | 1:29.61 | 2:23.48 | 3:06.99 | ||
19 | Laura Etzi | 1963 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 38.34 | 1:31.86 | 2:27.27 | 3:12.78 | ||
20 | Irina Vazhenina | 1964 | Chayka | RUS | 41.07 | 1:32.72 | 2:27.65 | 3:14.57 | ||
21 | Emanuela Bittante | 1961 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 40.10 | 1:34.14 | 2:28.43 | 3:15.06 | ||
22 | Annegret Birth | 1965 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 43.03 | 1:32.45 | 2:30.05 | 3:16.84 | ||
23 | Gabriella Rossi | 1965 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 38.18 | 1:37.06 | 2:34.94 | 3:20.45 | ||
24 | Heike Cammin | 1964 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 41.92 | 1:34.85 | 2:38.71 | 3:25.35 | ||
25 | Emanuela Strazicic | 1964 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 49.80 | 1:43.35 | 2:41.12 | 3:32.18 | ||
26 | Alie Visser | 1964 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 45.38 | 1:39.15 | 2:39.82 | 3:32.81 | ||
27 | Antonella Stecca | 1962 | ASD Bolzano Nuoto | ITA | 45.88 | 1:44.21 | 2:43.93 | 3:33.34 | ||
28 | Fiammetta Bindi | 1965 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 48.42 | 1:41.99 | 2:47.37 | 3:36.49 | ||
- | Aliona Khasdan | 1963 | Hpoel Yerushalaim | ISR | NT | |||||
- | Diane Harpold | 1963 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Marci Kosac | 1964 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Agnes Nilsson Mendonca | 1962 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Carola Khouri | 1962 | AHSM | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Jelena Salewski | 1963 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Mylene Ribeiro | 1961 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Nathalie Bobroff - Sereno | 1962 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Pepa Buendia | 1965 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | DNS | |||||
Event 17, 200m Ind Me Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 10.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Merete Løvberg | 1967 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 32.68 | 1:14.09 | 2:00.85 | 2:36.20 | ||
2 | Helga Linnenbaum | 1967 | TV Emsdetten | GER | 33.78 | 1:13.82 | 2:04.70 | 2:41.24 | ||
3 | Petra Duda | 1970 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 33.64 | 1:18.44 | 2:04.78 | 2:43.17 | ||
4 | Lidia van Bon-Rosenbrand | 1970 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 35.80 | 1:19.96 | 2:06.60 | 2:44.34 | ||
5 | Ina Ziegler | 1966 | Berliner TSC | GER | 34.81 | 1:19.99 | 2:08.55 | 2:44.76 | ||
6 | Csilla Csikany | 1968 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 33.42 | 1:15.28 | 2:06.82 | 2:45.45 | ||
7 | Violetta Schlesinger | 1969 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 36.97 | 1:25.39 | 2:12.04 | 2:53.07 | ||
8 | Ursula Schröck | 1966 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 35.39 | 1:22.17 | 2:14.13 | 2:53.36 | ||
9 | Eva Jonasson | 1967 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 35.13 | 1:21.26 | 2:14.24 | 2:53.94 | ||
10 | Christiane Wehmeyer | 1967 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 36.98 | 1:22.82 | 2:15.10 | 2:55.35 | ||
11 | Maren Zwiesigk | 1968 | Berliner TSC | GER | 34.51 | 1:21.25 | 2:15.08 | 2:56.43 | ||
12 | Aneta Patrascoiu | 1967 | TRIBEACH | USA | 36.42 | 1:20.70 | 2:15.60 | 2:58.86 | ||
13 | Nadia Santini | 1969 | Ice Club Como ASD | ITA | 37.75 | 1:23.16 | 2:17.72 | 2:59.78 | ||
14 | Veronika Bykova | 1967 | Neva Stars | RUS | 40.16 | 1:26.82 | 2:19.88 | 3:03.17 | ||
15 | Teodora König | 1966 | TSV Vorhalle | GER | 36.72 | 1:25.51 | 2:20.15 | 3:03.45 | ||
16 | Estelle Lecureur | 1968 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | 39.56 | 1:28.15 | 2:24.33 | 3:04.36 | ||
17 | Maricica Sabau | 1969 | TRIBEACH | USA | 38.28 | 1:25.51 | 2:21.65 | 3:07.81 | ||
18 | Hisako Tanaka | 1967 | Sony Suieidokokai | JPN | 40.94 | 1:32.11 | 2:27.38 | 3:09.09 | ||
19 | Annette Budge | 1968 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 40.92 | 1:32.23 | 2:27.28 | 3:09.19 | ||
20 | Yvonne Prosser | 1968 | SV Lohhof e.V. | GER | 39.01 | 1:30.49 | 2:23.65 | 3:09.39 | ||
21 | Barbara Verginelli | 1969 | Due Ponti | ITA | 40.71 | 1:30.09 | 2:26.76 | 3:11.01 | ||
22 | Sylvia Liebscher | 1966 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 41.75 | 1:29.76 | 2:28.09 | 3:13.29 | ||
23 | Hernandez Rebeca | 1968 | El Milenio | CRC | 39.64 | 1:28.80 | 2:29.03 | 3:14.16 | ||
24 | Sonja Haglund | 1966 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 41.98 | 1:34.61 | 2:31.92 | 3:16.64 | ||
25 | Sandrine Le Comte | 1970 | Grenoble Natation | FRA | 40.98 | 1:38.21 | 2:32.64 | 3:17.76 | ||
26 | Alessandra Dubrovich | 1968 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 39.11 | 1:29.52 | 2:31.82 | 3:19.25 | ||
27 | Gesa Birnstengel | 1970 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 39.62 | 1:35.25 | 2:34.01 | 3:21.13 | ||
28 | Christine Heimhofer | 1968 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | 43.43 | 1:36.82 | 2:33.41 | 3:24.13 | ||
29 | Anne Leroy | 1967 | DAUPHINS CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 41.24 | 1:36.17 | 2:35.60 | 3:25.00 | ||
30 | Cornelia Voutat | 1966 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 44.37 | 1:36.66 | 2:36.53 | 3:25.10 | ||
31 | Elisa Biagini | 1969 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 46.22 | 1:39.61 | 2:40.61 | 3:26.37 | ||
- | Carina Blombäck | 1966 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Monika Misch | 1967 | Wfr.Spandau 04 | GER | NT | |||||
- | Justyna Stobnicka | 1969 | Ucsir Warszawa Masters Team | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Leandra Landolfi | 1968 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Lilian Martins | 1968 | TENIS CLUBE DE CAMPINAS | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Paula Censoni | 1966 | Unattached | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Teodora Peride Hauptrich | 1967 | TRIBEACH | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 17, 200m Ind Me Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 10.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Claudia Poll | 1972 | El Milenio | CRC | 32.29 | 1:09.65 | 1:54.70 | 2:28.51 | ||
2 | Camilla J.-Sponseller | 1974 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 33.70 | 1:11.74 | 1:56.41 | 2:31.80 | ||
3 | Oxana Bronitskaya | 1972 | Tsunami | RUS | 33.17 | 1:12.39 | 1:58.91 | 2:34.10 | ||
4 | Rosaria Cassaro | 1974 | Waterpolopalermo | ITA | 32.40 | 1:13.12 | 1:59.11 | 2:35.48 | ||
5 | Marit Breitfeld | 1975 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 33.31 | 1:17.97 | 2:00.53 | 2:36.80 | ||
6 | Cecilia Kentell | 1975 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 33.46 | 1:13.87 | 2:00.55 | 2:37.55 | ||
7 | Dora Cerva | 1974 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 32.61 | 1:13.77 | 1:59.77 | 2:38.45 | ||
8 | Ulrike Döscher | 1974 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 32.98 | 1:17.97 | 2:04.09 | 2:40.01 | ||
9 | Cecy Cohen | 1974 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 34.50 | 1:17.94 | 2:05.06 | 2:41.14 | ||
10 | Monika Messner | 1973 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 34.77 | 1:15.68 | 2:06.70 | 2:43.90 | ||
11 | Monica Morini | 1975 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 34.57 | 1:15.90 | 2:05.39 | 2:44.52 | ||
12 | Ulrika Jardfelt | 1974 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 34.98 | 1:16.29 | 2:05.57 | 2:45.80 | ||
13 | Xhervelle Muriel | 1973 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 35.87 | 1:20.56 | 2:08.14 | 2:47.78 | ||
14 | Beata Sulewska | 1972 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 36.23 | 1:22.18 | 2:09.05 | 2:47.80 | ||
15 | Karine Riccardi | 1972 | CN FIUMORBU | FRA | 35.19 | 1:20.39 | 2:09.70 | 2:47.95 | ||
16 | Christine Hole | 1972 | SSV 1846 Ulm Old stars | GER | 35.04 | 1:19.74 | 2:09.59 | 2:48.17 | ||
17 | Katja Hechel | 1971 | SG Glems | GER | 36.11 | 1:20.59 | 2:11.97 | 2:50.79 | ||
18 | Olga Veryukina | 1973 | Pregel | RUS | 36.46 | 1:22.18 | 2:12.70 | 2:52.08 | ||
19 | Jenny Noack | 1975 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 35.46 | 1:22.58 | 2:13.27 | 2:52.11 | ||
20 | Andrea Horni | 1972 | Schwimmclub Delphin Uetendorf | SUI | 36.02 | 1:25.25 | 2:13.76 | 2:55.01 | ||
21 | Liselotte Joling | 1975 | PSV | NED | 37.55 | 1:25.04 | 2:14.93 | 2:55.66 | ||
22 | Kerstin Sandra Schubert | 1972 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 38.24 | 1:24.11 | 2:18.69 | 2:58.51 | ||
23 | SIlvia Calderoni | 1973 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 38.73 | 1:28.48 | 2:19.03 | 2:59.25 | ||
24 | Chizuyo Kinoshita | 1974 | AIM | JPN | 36.23 | 1:24.61 | 2:19.10 | 2:59.65 | ||
25 | Monika Novakova | 1975 | PVK Bratislava | SVK | 36.87 | 1:24.13 | 2:17.98 | 3:00.68 | ||
26 | Tove Bengtsson | 1973 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 39.11 | 1:26.55 | 2:19.67 | 3:04.08 | ||
27 | Betina Hillmayr | 1971 | SGS Hannover | GER | 36.08 | 1:27.48 | 2:21.48 | 3:04.69 | ||
28 | Tatiana Debellemanière | 1975 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 39.66 | 1:26.99 | 2:22.91 | 3:06.56 | ||
29 | Luisa Forestali | 1971 | Nuoto Master Verona | ITA | 40.70 | 1:32.26 | 2:29.11 | 3:11.81 | ||
30 | Sarah Berry | 1973 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | 37.68 | 1:26.14 | 2:24.79 | 3:11.96 | ||
31 | Diaz Ninoska | 1971 | El Milenio | CRC | 37.10 | 1:31.25 | 2:32.62 | 3:15.64 | ||
32 | Regina Senften | 1973 | SV Basel | SUI | 43.47 | 1:33.23 | 2:36.96 | 3:17.86 | ||
33 | Tina Boltersdorf | 1972 | SSF Bonn | GER | 42.77 | 1:34.52 | 2:34.45 | 3:18.21 | ||
- | Elena Fadeeva | 1971 | All Stars | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Olga Mitrofanova | 1971 | All Stars | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Anna-Bella Packwood | 1974 | Väsby Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Elaine R. Guedes Querubim | 1974 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Iryna Ponomarenko | 1971 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Marjorie Baron | 1973 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Tatyana Simonova | 1971 | Yamal Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 17, 200m Ind Me Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 10.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Alexandra Janitzki | 1980 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 31.43 | 1:10.57 | 1:51.49 | 2:26.61 | ||
2 | Valerie Hadd | 1978 | English Bay Swim Club | CAN | 31.51 | 1:07.78 | 1:52.66 | 2:27.04 | ||
3 | Velez Anne | 1979 | SO Millau natation | FRA | 32.53 | 1:11.06 | 1:54.76 | 2:30.76 | ||
4 | Lucia Bussotti | 1979 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 33.73 | 1:13.27 | 1:56.24 | 2:32.38 | ||
5 | Aurelie Goffin | 1979 | Barvaux | BEL | 33.27 | 1:15.29 | 1:58.43 | 2:33.70 | ||
6 | Anne Dalgaard | 1979 | U.S.G | DEN | 31.98 | 1:11.95 | 1:59.06 | 2:33.86 | ||
7 | Maria Vitazka | 1979 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 33.13 | 1:13.71 | 2:00.34 | 2:34.81 | ||
8 | Hannah Caldas | 1977 | Nc Masters Swimming | USA | 32.21 | 1:11.84 | 1:59.17 | 2:35.82 | ||
9 | Lilla Fanni Asztalos | 1977 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 33.04 | 1:14.69 | 2:01.32 | 2:37.60 | ||
10 | Anna Barnes | 1980 | Picton Masters | AUS | 33.56 | 1:14.99 | 2:01.45 | 2:38.35 | ||
11 | Viola Oertel | 1976 | SG Dreieich | GER | 32.91 | 1:14.74 | 2:01.38 | 2:38.84 | ||
12 | Carla Barbosa de Arruda | 1976 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 33.57 | 1:14.77 | 2:04.48 | 2:40.84 | ||
13 | Martina Mansfeld | 1978 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 33.83 | 1:14.31 | 2:03.62 | 2:40.89 | ||
14 | Rebecca Proli | 1978 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 34.31 | 1:15.37 | 2:05.73 | 2:41.89 | ||
15 | Chiara Lui | 1977 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 36.75 | 1:20.08 | 2:04.55 | 2:42.12 | ||
16 | Anne Borinski | 1980 | Sanitäts-Schwimmverein Hamburg | GER | 35.23 | 1:17.20 | 2:06.62 | 2:42.93 | ||
17 | Simona Baravalle | 1980 | 30 | ITA | 33.65 | 1:16.74 | 2:06.23 | 2:46.11 | ||
18 | Silke Lübbert | 1978 | SSF Bonn | GER | 35.22 | 1:17.73 | 2:08.45 | 2:46.36 | ||
19 | Johanna Johansson | 1978 | Täby Sim | SWE | 35.35 | 1:19.49 | 2:08.83 | 2:47.15 | ||
20 | Kim Ribbe | 1980 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 35.88 | 1:23.90 | 2:09.10 | 2:47.52 | ||
21 | Sharun Tetiana | 1977 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 37.52 | 1:20.17 | 2:11.06 | 2:47.92 | ||
22 | Christine Kluetemeyer | 1979 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 34.72 | 1:21.23 | 2:10.31 | 2:48.54 | ||
23 | Emerentia Knebel | 1976 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 34.32 | 1:17.30 | 2:10.35 | 2:49.24 | ||
24 | Emma Davies | 1979 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 35.48 | 1:18.70 | 2:12.03 | 2:49.58 | ||
25 | Camille Barrère | 1977 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 36.48 | 1:20.12 | 2:11.33 | 2:49.70 | ||
26 | Jennifer Downing | 1978 | New England Masters | USA | 35.61 | 1:20.14 | 2:10.47 | 2:50.32 | ||
27 | Meri Viljanen | 1980 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 34.72 | 1:20.77 | 2:10.99 | 2:51.10 | ||
28 | Anna Palma Medesimo | 1976 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 36.77 | 1:20.13 | 2:10.59 | 2:51.56 | ||
29 | Luciana Paula De Santis | 1979 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 36.68 | 1:21.18 | 2:12.62 | 2:53.37 | ||
30 | Monica Loschi | 1977 | simply sport Pescara | ITA | 37.31 | 1:24.62 | 2:13.86 | 2:54.77 | ||
31 | Jolanda van Gendt | 1978 | PSV | NED | 37.01 | 1:20.20 | 2:14.42 | 2:55.26 | ||
32 | Anke Winkelmann | 1976 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 36.18 | 1:18.92 | 2:14.52 | 2:55.27 | ||
33 | Aida Lucia Sanchez Perez | 1978 | Acuacol | COL | 37.79 | 1:23.60 | 2:14.82 | 2:56.29 | ||
34 | Céline Clogenson | 1980 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 37.79 | 1:24.84 | 2:15.79 | 2:56.78 | ||
35 | Katja Lerche | 1976 | Berliner TSC | GER | 34.61 | 1:19.71 | 2:14.00 | 2:57.17 | ||
36 | Nadine Dierker | 1976 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 37.07 | 1:21.13 | 2:15.89 | 2:57.63 | ||
37 | Rosemarie Twomey | 1976 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 35.83 | 1:23.81 | 2:17.22 | 2:58.66 | ||
38 | Cécile You | 1980 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 36.52 | 1:23.15 | 2:17.25 | 2:58.85 | ||
39 | Marie Larsen | 1980 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 35.62 | 1:25.01 | 2:18.70 | 2:59.86 | ||
40 | Jenny Pock-Baier | 1979 | SG Bamberg | GER | 39.25 | 1:24.89 | 2:18.09 | 3:01.22 | ||
41 | Adrienne Monger | 1980 | Hemel Hempstead | GBR | 39.01 | 1:29.48 | 2:24.57 | 3:04.31 | ||
42 | Azusa Furuki | 1979 | TOKYO SC | JPN | 36.30 | 1:25.43 | 2:20.36 | 3:04.36 | ||
43 | Alicia González | 1976 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 39.45 | 1:30.64 | 2:22.57 | 3:05.07 | ||
44 | Laura Damian | 1976 | TRIBEACH | USA | 36.99 | 1:22.31 | 2:18.55 | 3:05.69 | ||
45 | Tatjana Berlin | 1978 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 40.54 | 1:33.73 | 2:21.80 | 3:07.02 | ||
46 | Séverine Charbonnel | 1976 | Ems Bron | FRA | 42.01 | 1:33.43 | 2:24.80 | 3:07.99 | ||
- | Claudia Gualtierotti | 1979 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Julie Roy | 1980 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Muriel Laurent | 1978 | AMICALE CREILLOISE NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Sabrina Cattoz | 1978 | Ems Bron | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Valentina Pizzin | 1978 | Nottoli Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Clizia Borrello | 1976 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Consuelo Vecchio | 1976 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Emma Jenkins | 1976 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Fabiana Favalli | 1976 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Julia Krajewski | 1980 | Spok | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Kozue Sano | 1978 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Monica Ramirez | 1977 | Casablanca México | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Nina Bertilsdotter | 1976 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Romana Sirenko | 1976 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Valentina Martini | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 17, 200m Ind Me Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 10.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Susanne Hock | 1983 | TV Bad Mergentheim | GER | 33.07 | 1:14.02 | 1:55.11 | 2:31.09 | ||
2 | Nele Vanbuel | 1985 | Barvaux | BEL | 31.64 | 1:12.54 | 1:54.88 | 2:32.97 | ||
3 | Raquel Quevedo-Herrero | 1983 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 32.39 | 1:11.94 | 1:57.46 | 2:33.84 | ||
4 | Annamaria Gazda | 1981 | FTC | HUN | 32.86 | 1:12.27 | 1:59.16 | 2:35.35 | ||
5 | Sara English | 1982 | Castlebar | IRL | 33.69 | 1:14.07 | 1:59.80 | 2:37.24 | ||
6 | Nadya Putter | 1983 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 33.17 | 1:14.04 | 2:01.70 | 2:38.45 | ||
7 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | SGS Hannover | GER | 33.96 | 1:14.04 | 1:59.35 | 2:38.51 | ||
8 | Cecile van Oppen | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 33.57 | 1:12.57 | 2:01.76 | 2:38.80 | ||
9 | Diletta Lugano | 1984 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 32.01 | 1:10.89 | 1:59.73 | 2:38.98 | ||
10 | Magdalena Bolewska | 1984 | MKP Torunczyk Torun | POL | 34.88 | 1:17.30 | 2:02.68 | 2:39.64 | ||
11 | Britta Weber | 1982 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 33.41 | 1:17.21 | 2:04.55 | 2:39.68 | ||
12 | Desrousseaux Milène | 1985 | ACBB | FRA | 32.99 | 1:16.04 | 2:03.42 | 2:41.52 | ||
13 | Victoria Hillenbrand | 1984 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 34.23 | 1:16.54 | 2:03.81 | 2:41.85 | ||
13 | Virginie Graveleau | 1985 | CA Cholet | FRA | 35.08 | 1:15.85 | 2:02.75 | 2:41.85 | ||
15 | Audrey Le Maitre | 1981 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 34.29 | 1:18.62 | 2:06.50 | 2:44.90 | ||
16 | Bonomi Roberta | 1982 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 34.25 | 1:19.81 | 2:06.23 | 2:45.70 | ||
17 | Ann Fugl-Meyer | 1982 | U.S.G | DEN | 33.81 | 1:17.21 | 2:06.41 | 2:46.13 | ||
18 | Katie Loker | 1985 | Calverton and Bingham | GBR | 36.17 | 1:18.30 | 2:08.38 | 2:46.54 | ||
19 | Alexandra Lemaire | 1984 | JSA NATATION | FRA | 34.23 | 1:15.71 | 2:08.64 | 2:46.89 | ||
20 | Rebecca Nilsen | 1984 | Lørenskog-Rælingen KK | NOR | 38.72 | 1:23.24 | 2:12.73 | 2:50.99 | ||
21 | Olga Malanik | 1982 | ASV Vienna | AUT | 35.74 | 1:19.78 | 2:09.66 | 2:51.28 | ||
22 | Line Ekander | 1981 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 34.95 | 1:23.01 | 2:12.61 | 2:52.25 | ||
23 | Laura Nichols | 1982 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 35.34 | 1:18.69 | 2:11.55 | 2:52.85 | ||
24 | Stephanie Esser | 1984 | SC Delphin Eschweiler | GER | 37.44 | 1:24.63 | 2:13.64 | 2:53.97 | ||
25 | Laura Sulkava | 1985 | Vetehiset | FIN | 36.70 | 1:21.27 | 2:13.77 | 2:54.10 | ||
26 | Helen Wallace | 1983 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 35.65 | 1:22.39 | 2:15.60 | 2:54.20 | ||
27 | Eva Hidalgo Monzo | 1982 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 35.58 | 1:20.40 | 2:14.78 | 2:55.08 | ||
28 | Els Knippenberg | 1984 | OZV | BEL | 38.67 | 1:23.22 | 2:15.08 | 2:55.38 | ||
29 | Linda Hoogendam | 1983 | d´ELFT | NED | 36.95 | 1:22.28 | 2:18.61 | 2:55.47 | ||
30 | Corinna Günther | 1984 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 38.09 | 1:25.21 | 2:18.46 | 2:57.54 | ||
31 | Jutta Maria Schmitz | 1981 | Juelicher Wassersportverein | GER | 40.45 | 1:24.30 | 2:16.52 | 2:57.89 | ||
32 | Christina Herbold | 1981 | 1. FCN | GER | 38.25 | 1:24.52 | 2:15.46 | 2:57.97 | ||
33 | Vanessa Wollny | 1983 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 39.74 | 1:27.24 | 2:17.89 | 2:58.59 | ||
34 | Elissa Gelleny | 1981 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 37.50 | 1:23.33 | 2:18.88 | 3:00.27 | ||
35 | Nadia Louhichi | 1981 | Team Quebec | CAN | 34.35 | 1:20.93 | 2:18.40 | 3:00.32 | ||
36 | Agnès Garrigou | 1985 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 37.73 | 1:25.24 | 2:16.16 | 3:00.35 | ||
37 | Ekaterina Erofeeva | 1983 | Neva Stars | RUS | 35.69 | 1:23.02 | 2:16.04 | 3:01.47 | ||
38 | Saskia Bossy | 1985 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 37.55 | 1:25.76 | 2:18.39 | 3:01.54 | ||
39 | Marina Stiska | 1982 | Heiligenhauser SV 1968 e.V. | GER | 38.12 | 1:25.60 | 2:18.15 | 3:01.80 | ||
40 | Lisbeth Kristin Bjørnø | 1985 | Roma | NOR | 38.08 | 1:23.29 | 2:20.04 | 3:02.45 | ||
41 | Melanie Lange | 1984 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 39.81 | 1:27.67 | 2:21.02 | 3:02.98 | ||
42 | Ruta Siskaite | 1984 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | 40.38 | 1:29.11 | 2:22.33 | 3:03.11 | ||
43 | Audrey Rivest | 1985 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 37.57 | 1:24.00 | 2:21.53 | 3:03.21 | ||
- | Ana Lucia Rolo | 1981 | Ginasio Clube Figueirense | POR | NT | |||||
- | Andrea Boehm | 1985 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Aniela Uhlig | 1984 | SG Wetterau | GER | NT | |||||
- | Annette Vogelsang | 1984 | Z.V. De Bron | NED | NT | |||||
- | Cristel Lara | 1983 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Juliana Alexandre-garcia | 1984 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Barbara Gluvers | 1985 | Unattached | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Ekaterina Romanova | 1984 | Yamal Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriella Johnson | 1981 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:49 |
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:49 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 19, 100m Fly Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 14.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Nora Tausz Ronai | 1924 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:32.13 | 3:15.98 | CR | |||
- | Ayako Mizushima | 1924 | ME´S CLUB | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 19, 100m Fly Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 14.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Eulah Varty | 1934 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:07.39 | 2:37.92 | ||||
2 | Elena Placci | 1935 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 1:19.24 | 2:50.56 | ||||
3 | Shirley McFarland | 1935 | Baddaginnie AUSSI | AUS | 1:34.14 | 3:13.59 | ||||
- | Maria Helena Ruiz | 1932 | Mac-Nina | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Michiko Tokano | 1934 | Tokyo DC Komazawa | JPN | DSQ | GE | ||||
Event 19, 100m Fly Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 14.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Marcela Stastna | 1937 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 49.79 | 1:48.70 | ||||
2 | Ingrid Luening | 1940 | Eosc Offenbach | GER | 53.31 | 1:57.31 | ||||
3 | Hiroko Kobayashi | 1940 | Live Sport Shogen | JPN | 56.50 | 2:00.10 | ||||
4 | Janet Masters | 1940 | South Beds Masters | GBR | 53.06 | 2:01.19 | ||||
5 | Christa Svobodova | 1937 | SK Spolchemie Usti nad Labem | CZE | 57.20 | 2:01.32 | ||||
6 | Marie-Luise Stolte | 1939 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 58.49 | 2:05.44 | ||||
7 | Sandra Lea | 1939 | Inverness | GBR | 57.31 | 2:14.10 | ||||
8 | Mitsuko Endo | 1937 | SC RENASSANCE WASEDA | JPN | 1:02.44 | 2:19.53 | ||||
9 | Fusae Maruyama | 1938 | Saginuma | JPN | 1:06.46 | 2:28.22 | ||||
10 | Atsuko Takeuchi | 1936 | KYOEI SC | JPN | 1:08.48 | 2:32.62 | ||||
- | Patricia Tullman | 1937 | usms-Florida Mavericks | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Irene Keel | 1940 | Brisbane Southside Masters | AUS | DSQ | GE | ||||
Event 19, 100m Fly Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 14.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Gisela Pekarek | 1944 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 46.23 | 1:38.12 | ||||
2 | Daniela Barnea | 1944 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 45.63 | 1:40.49 | ||||
3 | Monika Senftleben | 1942 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 48.72 | 1:44.53 | ||||
4 | Krystyna Fecica | 1943 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 51.29 | 1:45.89 | ||||
5 | Ivana Felgrova | 1942 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 50.54 | 1:47.47 | ||||
6 | Georgina Hamilton | 1943 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 53.44 | 1:51.40 | ||||
7 | Annie Metzsch | 1945 | Odense Svømme Klub | DEN | 53.50 | 1:57.14 | ||||
8 | Sigrid Koch | 1941 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 57.38 | 1:58.76 | ||||
9 | Liudmila Zykova | 1941 | PKVVS | RUS | 55.84 | 1:59.21 | ||||
10 | Maria del Carmen Soria | 1944 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 57.33 | 2:00.21 | ||||
11 | Jarmila Sebenová | 1943 | Slavia UK Bratislava | SVK | 56.87 | 2:00.94 | ||||
12 | Brigitte Mai | 1942 | SG Essen | GER | 1:01.42 | 2:09.46 | ||||
13 | Ann Louise Onton | 1943 | Connecticut Masters | USA | 1:01.94 | 2:16.58 | ||||
- | Saito Ryoko | 1941 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Anne Long | 1942 | University of San Francisco | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriella Treggiari | 1945 | G.S. VV.F. | ITA | DSQ | BfE | ||||
- | Mieko Ota | 1944 | PS SENNAN SWIMMING | JPN | DSQ | GE | ||||
Event 19, 100m Fly Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 14.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Marilyn Earp | 1950 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 38.45 | 1:22.78 | ||||
2 | Brigitte Merten | 1946 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 38.82 | 1:23.34 | ||||
3 | Sabine Morche-Bloch | 1950 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 41.34 | 1:32.51 | ||||
4 | Ellen Rockholm | 1948 | Sierra Marlins | USA | 38.48 | 1:33.70 | ||||
5 | Dawn Gledhill | 1950 | Manly | AUS | 45.03 | 1:37.72 | ||||
6 | Anete Monteiro | 1950 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 46.95 | 1:42.26 | ||||
7 | Jaroslava Votrubova | 1946 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 48.36 | 1:44.83 | ||||
8 | Zsuzsanna Z. Kertesz | 1950 | Senior Delfinek SE | HUN | 51.09 | 1:45.53 | ||||
9 | Aida Davis | 1948 | Peru Masters | PER | 50.83 | 1:46.22 | ||||
10 | Mirgorodskaya Elena | 1949 | All Stars | RUS | 52.71 | 1:50.73 | ||||
11 | Isolde König | 1948 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | 54.96 | 1:56.48 | ||||
12 | Leonor Garcia Tinajero | 1949 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 54.96 | 1:57.05 | ||||
13 | Takeko Okuno | 1950 | Konami Nishinomiya | JPN | 59.72 | 2:12.79 | ||||
- | Bianca Cosenza | 1949 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Epp Kaljo | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Le Bellec Annick | 1947 | stade lavallois water polo | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Harriet Bure | 1946 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Marion Harrison | 1950 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Paquita Murillo Alas | 1946 | Club Natacion Sabadell | ESP | DSQ | GE | ||||
Event 19, 100m Fly Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 14.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Susan Skiff | 1954 | Kings Kormats | UAE | 37.39 | 1:21.15 | ||||
2 | Jeanne Lappin | 1955 | 027-GERM | USA | 37.14 | 1:21.77 | ||||
3 | Maria Rhodin | 1955 | Luleå Simsällskap | SWE | 38.69 | 1:24.55 | ||||
4 | Marion Hillenbrand | 1954 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 38.44 | 1:25.41 | ||||
5 | Carmen Hanna | 1954 | Acuacol | COL | 40.72 | 1:27.02 | ||||
6 | Jo Matthews | 1955 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 39.05 | 1:27.52 | ||||
7 | Marcela Neimeister | 1952 | SV. Weinstadt | GER | 39.73 | 1:28.45 | ||||
8 | Gunilla Leinsköld | 1955 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 37.95 | 1:29.86 | ||||
9 | Alena Pospisilova | 1954 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 43.01 | 1:34.43 | ||||
10 | Adrian Yveline | 1952 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 44.31 | 1:42.18 | ||||
11 | Graciete Barros | 1955 | Academia D´stak | BRA | 50.66 | 1:43.37 | ||||
12 | Genevieve Langlois Lordez | 1953 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 47.69 | 1:43.52 | ||||
13 | Lúcia Silva | 1954 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 49.19 | 1:48.42 | ||||
14 | Kathy Boyer | 1954 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 50.54 | 1:49.28 | ||||
- | Catherine Besson | 1954 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Virginia O. De Abuchaibe | 1953 | Acuacol | COL | DNS | |||||
Event 19, 100m Fly Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 14.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Judith Hattle | 1960 | Carlisle Masters | GBR | 33.65 | 1:11.17 | ||||
2 | Susan Ingraham | 1959 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 35.57 | 1:15.91 | ||||
3 | Fernanda Prado | 1958 | Praia Clube | BRA | 35.69 | 1:16.94 | ||||
4 | Mathilde Vink | 1958 | SWOL 1894 | NED | 35.42 | 1:17.32 | ||||
5 | Renate Christ | 1960 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 36.38 | 1:18.29 | ||||
6 | Aleksandra Niespodziana | 1958 | MASTERS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 38.01 | 1:18.33 | ||||
7 | Jean Degenaar | 1960 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 35.57 | 1:19.03 | ||||
8 | Mary Lippold | 1956 | PNA | USA | 38.30 | 1:20.03 | ||||
9 | Larisa Nagovitsyna | 1959 | Tsunami | RUS | 39.51 | 1:22.09 | ||||
10 | Elke Heide-Haury | 1959 | SSG Filder Neckar Teck | GER | 35.44 | 1:23.41 | ||||
11 | Herlinde Toth | 1959 | Schwimmunion Perchtoldsdorf | AUT | 39.52 | 1:24.04 | ||||
12 | Francine De Pachtere | 1960 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 39.32 | 1:24.59 | ||||
13 | Ana Maria M. Escutia | 1957 | CLUB NAUTICO ZARATE | ARG | 40.32 | 1:27.13 | ||||
14 | Tineke Traa-Wolthuis | 1957 | Aqualero | NED | 39.64 | 1:28.59 | ||||
15 | Dorothea Elisabeth Jäger | 1957 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 40.33 | 1:33.75 | ||||
16 | Tracey Baker | 1960 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 45.77 | 1:37.85 | ||||
17 | Shelagh Bantock | 1956 | London Silver Dolphins | CAN | 44.99 | 1:38.15 | ||||
18 | Janine Boivin | 1960 | Team Quebec | CAN | 42.77 | 1:38.38 | ||||
19 | Sylvie Godart | 1960 | Stade Valeriquais Natation | FRA | 45.72 | 1:39.29 | ||||
20 | Anne Morrissey | 1960 | Phoenix | IRL | 41.16 | 1:39.45 | ||||
21 | Eva Teli | 1956 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | 44.43 | 1:42.18 | ||||
22 | Karin Werbinek | 1958 | TV 1862 Gerolzhofen e.V. | GER | 45.48 | 1:44.02 | ||||
23 | Nancy Knowles | 1957 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 48.07 | 1:45.33 | ||||
24 | Sybille Steinbach | 1956 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 48.68 | 1:46.21 | ||||
25 | Montse Duran | 1957 | Club Natacion Sabadell | ESP | 51.56 | 1:49.28 | ||||
- | Ursula Manhart | 1958 | Union Suedstadt | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Dawn Jaeger | 1956 | PNA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Gina Berliner | 1956 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Maria Hung | 1960 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Morand Sophie | 1960 | ACBB | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Therese Crollick | 1957 | Duck Creek Mountain | AUS | DNS | |||||
Event 19, 100m Fly Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 14.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Nataliya Matveeva | 1965 | Chayka | RUS | 31.48 | 1:07.18 | CR | |||
2 | Cecilia Stanford | 1961 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 33.02 | 1:10.17 | ||||
3 | Anna-Karin Josefson | 1964 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 33.25 | 1:10.39 | ||||
4 | Maria Teresa GarciaColomo | 1965 | Club Deportivo Fortuna | ESP | 32.75 | 1:11.08 | ||||
5 | Dorit Gierke | 1965 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 33.79 | 1:12.05 | ||||
6 | Susanna Rosén | 1963 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 32.59 | 1:12.45 | ||||
7 | Sybille Ermisch | 1964 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | 33.60 | 1:13.61 | ||||
8 | Elena Quintanilla | 1965 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 34.49 | 1:16.81 | ||||
9 | Wilma van Velsen | 1964 | Montferland | NED | 35.65 | 1:17.36 | ||||
10 | Sandrine Le Meur | 1964 | CL OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET | FRA | 36.31 | 1:19.71 | ||||
11 | Monika Dechert | 1963 | Schwimmclub Holzland | GER | 37.25 | 1:20.47 | ||||
12 | Diana Aristizabal | 1964 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 36.92 | 1:21.85 | ||||
13 | Regina Dobschin | 1961 | BSC Robben | GER | 37.18 | 1:23.74 | ||||
14 | Mylene Ribeiro | 1961 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 39.10 | 1:26.21 | ||||
15 | Simona Montagnani | 1962 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 39.54 | 1:29.57 | ||||
16 | Unn Nordberg | 1965 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 40.05 | 1:29.95 | ||||
17 | Maribel Fernandes | 1965 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 39.79 | 1:30.22 | ||||
18 | Anna Edin | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 42.14 | 1:31.37 | ||||
19 | Claudia Nickerl | 1965 | SSG Pforzheim | GER | 43.24 | 1:32.42 | ||||
20 | Corine Trova | 1963 | Pays Viennois Natation | FRA | 43.45 | 1:34.54 | ||||
21 | Tatiana Abu Nijmeh | 1965 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 45.75 | 1:36.17 | ||||
22 | Sabine Schulz | 1965 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 43.85 | 1:36.35 | ||||
23 | Katleen Steffen | 1965 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 42.21 | 1:37.16 | ||||
24 | Antje Herrmann | 1965 | Halberstädter SV | GER | 44.74 | 1:41.10 | ||||
- | Paola Minardi | 1964 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Edna Fernanda Llorens | 1964 | Casablanca México | MEX | DNS | |||||
Event 19, 100m Fly Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 14.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Adriana M.E. Smits | 1969 | ZPC DIO | NED | 32.67 | 1:10.62 | ||||
2 | Irene Edard | 1968 | stade clermontois natation | FRA | 33.07 | 1:10.78 | ||||
3 | Sonja Gwerder | 1970 | AMT | SUI | 32.87 | 1:11.01 | ||||
4 | Janne Thorstensen | 1966 | Masters Sørlandet | NOR | 32.52 | 1:11.15 | ||||
5 | Johanna Feldtman | 1970 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 33.11 | 1:12.84 | ||||
6 | Nora Haide Toledano | 1969 | Casablanca México | MEX | 33.65 | 1:13.96 | ||||
7 | Ulrika Feldtman | 1967 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 34.18 | 1:14.38 | ||||
8 | Jolanda Oudkerk | 1967 | wsv speyer | GER | 34.63 | 1:14.42 | ||||
9 | Maria Stella Almeida | 1969 | CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBI | BRA | 35.46 | 1:14.83 | ||||
10 | Lidia van Bon-Rosenbrand | 1970 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 34.81 | 1:15.66 | ||||
11 | Beate Scholtyssek | 1968 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 34.85 | 1:16.10 | ||||
12 | Ursula Schröck | 1966 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 35.61 | 1:16.50 | ||||
13 | Anna-Carin Nordin | 1970 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | 36.38 | 1:16.72 | ||||
14 | Beata Zubel | 1968 | KUAZS Uniwersytet Szczecinski | POL | 35.97 | 1:17.14 | ||||
15 | Sandra Joffroy | 1970 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 35.05 | 1:17.78 | ||||
16 | Eva Jonasson | 1967 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 36.15 | 1:17.79 | ||||
17 | Marie Holmberg | 1969 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 35.72 | 1:18.04 | ||||
18 | Kathrin Lazar | 1970 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 35.75 | 1:18.57 | ||||
18 | Sari Galsworthy | 1969 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 36.08 | 1:18.57 | ||||
20 | Maren Zwiesigk | 1968 | Berliner TSC | GER | 35.55 | 1:19.43 | ||||
21 | Yukari Iwayama | 1967 | JS Coulaines | FRA | 36.53 | 1:20.02 | ||||
22 | Catherine Shearn | 1969 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 36.55 | 1:20.98 | ||||
23 | Nadja Kurz | 1969 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 37.19 | 1:21.71 | ||||
24 | Jitka Vanecková | 1968 | USK Slavie | CZE | 37.15 | 1:21.83 | ||||
25 | Katarina Hallerstedt | 1966 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 38.81 | 1:22.82 | ||||
26 | Antje-Marie Horn | 1966 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 39.60 | 1:27.53 | ||||
27 | Maria Elena Montaruli | 1969 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 39.54 | 1:27.71 | ||||
28 | Alessandra Dubrovich | 1968 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 41.10 | 1:30.34 | ||||
29 | Agnès de BOYNES | 1966 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 42.84 | 1:32.26 | ||||
- | Chantal Macadon | 1969 | Ems Bron | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Kaisa Vuorio | 1967 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Leandra Landolfi | 1968 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Paola Molina | 1969 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Pia Möller | 1968 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 19, 100m Fly Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 14.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Anna Lohmann | 1975 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 31.36 | 1:08.05 | ||||
2 | Ulrike Döscher | 1974 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 32.17 | 1:09.80 | ||||
3 | Nicola Latty | 1971 | Oundle and District | GBR | 34.28 | 1:10.42 | ||||
4 | Claudia Nuñez Nuñez | 1974 | Asoc. Jose Hernandez | ARG | 32.74 | 1:10.52 | ||||
5 | Siubhan Drinnan | 1975 | Edmonton Master Swim Club | CAN | 32.93 | 1:13.21 | ||||
6 | Tanja Kintrup | 1973 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 33.61 | 1:13.52 | ||||
7 | Inga Wagner | 1973 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 34.68 | 1:14.85 | ||||
8 | Michela Zanola | 1971 | Tuatha De | ITA | 35.06 | 1:15.16 | ||||
9 | Sandrine Boucneau | 1975 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 34.01 | 1:15.31 | ||||
10 | Chacon Marcela | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | 34.16 | 1:15.55 | ||||
11 | Jenny Noack | 1975 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 34.79 | 1:15.72 | ||||
12 | Ana Paula Sousa | 1973 | Academia Competition | BRA | 37.23 | 1:20.09 | ||||
13 | Mia Jonsson | 1973 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 34.75 | 1:21.11 | ||||
14 | Samantha Bardelli | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Montecatini | ITA | 36.88 | 1:24.76 | ||||
- | Elena Fadeeva | 1971 | All Stars | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Luisa Forestali | 1971 | Nuoto Master Verona | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Davinia Vicente | 1971 | Canoe NC | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Koto Igarashi | 1974 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Rebecca Goldbach | 1974 | HT16 Hamburg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Tine Bengtsson | 1975 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 19, 100m Fly Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 14.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Antje Auhl | 1976 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 30.86 | 1:06.88 | ||||
2 | Daniela Lange | 1976 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 31.77 | 1:08.20 | ||||
3 | Silke Ihsen | 1978 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 31.85 | 1:08.42 | ||||
4 | Alexa Brown | 1979 | Brisbane Northside | AUS | 30.96 | 1:08.47 | ||||
5 | Francesca Manerba | 1976 | AS Sogeis | ITA | 31.69 | 1:08.53 | ||||
6 | Valeria Corbino | 1979 | T.C.Match Ball Siracusa | ITA | 31.52 | 1:08.64 | ||||
7 | Severine Volkhammer | 1980 | SV Gera | GER | 31.58 | 1:08.65 | ||||
8 | Valeria Damiani | 1977 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese | ITA | 32.12 | 1:09.02 | ||||
9 | Lilla Fanni Asztalos | 1977 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 32.92 | 1:09.74 | ||||
10 | Viola Oertel | 1976 | SG Dreieich | GER | 33.05 | 1:10.57 | ||||
11 | Antje Wippich | 1980 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 32.13 | 1:11.12 | ||||
12 | Lisa Broadfield | 1978 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 33.13 | 1:11.16 | ||||
13 | Martina Mansfeld | 1978 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 33.45 | 1:11.34 | ||||
14 | Anna Barnes | 1980 | Picton Masters | AUS | 33.04 | 1:11.63 | ||||
15 | Nathalie Bergeron | 1978 | CMN de Québec | CAN | 32.65 | 1:13.09 | ||||
16 | Simona Baravalle | 1980 | 30 | ITA | 34.16 | 1:13.37 | ||||
17 | Miriam Müller | 1978 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 34.02 | 1:14.09 | ||||
18 | Martina Daller | 1980 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 34.94 | 1:14.22 | ||||
19 | Christine Kluetemeyer | 1979 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 34.44 | 1:14.23 | ||||
20 | Gisela Noemi Angelico | 1979 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 34.10 | 1:14.33 | ||||
21 | Kristina Vasiliauskaite | 1979 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 34.88 | 1:14.70 | ||||
22 | Evgeniya Mchedlishvili | 1978 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 34.29 | 1:16.37 | ||||
23 | Alana Miles | 1980 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 34.22 | 1:16.94 | ||||
24 | Nadine Krautter | 1980 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 35.43 | 1:17.12 | ||||
25 | Katja Sotzmann | 1978 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 35.30 | 1:17.61 | ||||
26 | Anna-Christine Schmidt | 1979 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 36.05 | 1:18.85 | ||||
27 | Monica Ramirez | 1977 | Casablanca México | MEX | 37.06 | 1:19.21 | ||||
28 | Cécile You | 1980 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 36.37 | 1:19.79 | ||||
29 | Meri Viljanen | 1980 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 36.06 | 1:20.30 | ||||
30 | Katja Aernecke | 1977 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 34.85 | 1:20.38 | ||||
31 | Céline Clogenson | 1980 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 38.26 | 1:23.17 | ||||
- | Dominika Michalik | 1979 | MKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK | POL | NT | |||||
- | Derudas Gavinuccia | 1976 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Reka Dr. Kaldau | 1978 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Ulla Nielsen | 1979 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | DNS | |||||
Event 19, 100m Fly Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 14.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Linda Lund Kristiansen | 1984 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | DEN | 30.14 | 1:04.29 | ||||
2 | Giulia Anfossi | 1984 | Tuatha De | ITA | 31.30 | 1:05.42 | ||||
3 | Lucy Lloyd-Roach | 1983 | Trafford Metropolitan Borough | GBR | 30.20 | 1:05.58 | ||||
4 | Zsuzsa Csobanki | 1983 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 30.70 | 1:07.62 | ||||
5 | Jana Haemmer | 1984 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | 30.81 | 1:08.00 | ||||
6 | Christine Jaeggi | 1981 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 32.57 | 1:09.21 | ||||
7 | Raquel Quevedo-Herrero | 1983 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 33.33 | 1:09.54 | ||||
8 | Bianca Lintker | 1982 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 32.79 | 1:10.13 | ||||
9 | Kia Kilpinen | 1981 | Norrtälje Simklubb | SWE | 32.34 | 1:11.17 | ||||
10 | Carla Beckmann | 1984 | Gütersloher SV | GER | 32.66 | 1:11.70 | ||||
11 | Ana Elisa Rodal Rosas | 1982 | Casablanca México | MEX | 34.36 | 1:12.17 | ||||
12 | Alexandra Lemaire | 1984 | JSA NATATION | FRA | 33.36 | 1:12.22 | ||||
13 | Carina Hertz | 1983 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 33.93 | 1:14.76 | ||||
14 | Victoria Hillenbrand | 1984 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 34.09 | 1:14.83 | ||||
15 | Katrin Gobba | 1981 | MTV Heide | GER | 33.44 | 1:15.46 | ||||
16 | Katarzyna Walenta | 1985 | MKP Torunczyk Torun | POL | 33.92 | 1:17.00 | ||||
17 | Elisabeth Olivius | 1983 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 35.86 | 1:17.60 | ||||
18 | Alice Roselli | 1983 | A.S.D. Gorizia Nuoto | ITA | 36.62 | 1:18.06 | ||||
19 | Katie Loker | 1985 | Calverton and Bingham | GBR | 36.77 | 1:18.19 | ||||
20 | Katharina Görtz | 1984 | SG Badenweiler-Neuenburg | GER | 35.60 | 1:18.42 | ||||
21 | Ilaria Fabrizio | 1982 | Fanfulla lodi 1874 nuoto | ITA | 36.62 | 1:18.78 | ||||
22 | Uta Hillig | 1985 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 35.43 | 1:19.76 | ||||
23 | Nadia Louhichi | 1981 | Team Quebec | CAN | 36.00 | 1:20.42 | ||||
24 | Corinna Krebs | 1984 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 35.88 | 1:20.59 | ||||
25 | Elisabet Bergh | 1985 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 37.53 | 1:20.84 | ||||
25 | Line Ekander | 1981 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 36.04 | 1:20.84 | ||||
- | Corinna Günther | 1984 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | NT | |||||
- | Rowena Brighton | 1985 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Alison Holman | 1984 | Santa Barbara Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Francesca Salvatori | 1983 | Rarinantes Legnano | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Gemma Zapater | 1981 | C.N.TARRACO | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Ulrike Thieme | 1984 | SCW Wasserfreunde | GER | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:49 |
Results Event 21 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:50 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 95 years and older |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Mieko Nagaoka | 1914 | KSG KIRARA YANAI SC | JPN | 2:50.35 | WR | ||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Barbara Böhm | 1920 | TSV Siegsdorf | GER | 1:30.58 | CR | ||||
2 | Michiko Hamuro | 1919 | KSC OTORI | JPN | 1:50.68 | |||||
3 | Kinko Matsumoto | 1920 | SAPPORO MST | JPN | 1:56.14 | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Olga Kokorina | 1923 | Neva Stars | RUS | 1:02.41 | CR | ||||
2 | Ingeborg Fritze | 1921 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 1:13.43 | |||||
3 | Kascha Kloos | 1925 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:30.79 | |||||
4 | Setsuko Narita | 1924 | SAPPORO MST | JPN | 1:33.57 | |||||
- | Elsa Aronna | 1924 | ASOC. ROSARINA DE NADADORES | ARG | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Kapcarova Magdalena | 1927 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 1:02.70 | |||||
2 | Kimura Etsuko | 1929 | JSS IZUMO | JPN | 1:04.67 | |||||
3 | Jarmila Rebickova | 1930 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:05.25 | |||||
4 | Yoko Kobayashi | 1926 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 1:07.13 | |||||
5 | Georgia Goggin | 1929 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 1:11.53 | |||||
6 | Beret Bryne | 1928 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 1:14.74 | |||||
7 | Ulla Vallø | 1927 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 1:19.63 | |||||
- | Barbro Thörnelöf | 1927 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Eliane Pellis | 1933 | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | BEL | 48.19 | |||||
2 | Agnes Van Obberghen | 1931 | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | BEL | 49.40 | |||||
3 | Ingrid Keusch-Renner | 1934 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 53.76 | |||||
4 | Stefania Maria Noetzel | 1935 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | 59.13 | |||||
5 | Mutsuko Furuhata | 1935 | HOTAKA SC | JPN | 1:01.26 | |||||
6 | Barbara Morton | 1933 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 1:01.78 | |||||
7 | Elsemarie Hjortkjaer | 1934 | Swim Team Tåstrup | DEN | 1:09.22 | |||||
8 | Hashimoto Keiko | 1932 | STARCHS SHINJUKU | JPN | 1:11.29 | |||||
9 | Kakimi Kazuko | 1931 | SENDAI KAKIMI CLUB | JPN | 1:11.61 | |||||
10 | Beres Hindman | 1934 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 1:17.99 | |||||
- | Gun Larsson | 1932 | Mälarhöjdens Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Sugiyama Makiko | 1934 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Birthe Møller-Jensen | 1932 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Julia Gulyas | 1931 | Pointe Claire Quebec | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Masae Masumoto | 1935 | GUPPY´S | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Helga Wendt | 1935 | 3513 Wiking Kiel | GER | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Muriel Hitchcock | 1938 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 49.11 | |||||
2 | Marcela Stastna | 1937 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 49.83 | |||||
3 | Cynthia Andrade | 1939 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 50.61 | |||||
4 | Heli Paalosalo | 1938 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | 50.68 | |||||
5 | Ingrid Luening | 1940 | Eosc Offenbach | GER | 50.80 | |||||
6 | Karin Keil | 1940 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 52.24 | |||||
7 | Barbara Viedenz | 1940 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 52.56 | |||||
8 | Alla Kovalenko | 1939 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 52.72 | |||||
9 | Eve-Mai Maurer | 1936 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 53.18 | |||||
10 | Michiko Arita | 1939 | TEAM ARITA | JPN | 53.40 | |||||
11 | Miyuki Sakashita | 1938 | VSA MINAMIKUSATSU | JPN | 53.88 | |||||
12 | Yuko Otsuka | 1939 | WATER WATER | JPN | 55.22 | |||||
13 | Haide Klüglein | 1939 | Flensburger SK | GER | 55.88 | |||||
14 | Ilona Kaszonyi | 1937 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 55.90 | |||||
15 | Kazuyo Sakurai | 1937 | Swim 100 Kyoto | JPN | 56.13 | |||||
16 | Marie-Luise Stolte | 1939 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 56.21 | |||||
17 | Arase Yaeko | 1938 | HIROSHIMA MSC | JPN | 59.14 | |||||
18 | Yoshiko Fujimori | 1939 | Big Amy | JPN | 59.37 | |||||
19 | Nobuko Sasaki | 1936 | Yokkaichi Ladies | JPN | 1:01.44 | |||||
20 | Etsuko Hisada | 1937 | Ami Sports Club | JPN | 1:01.81 | |||||
21 | Tineke de Bueger | 1937 | Old Dutch | NED | 1:02.72 | |||||
22 | Gun Beskow-Björkenlid | 1936 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 1:03.06 | |||||
23 | Elisabeth Fredriksson | 1938 | Täby Sim | SWE | 1:03.33 | |||||
24 | Okano Kiyoko | 1940 | TACHIKAWASUIKYO | JPN | 1:04.35 | |||||
- | Fernanda Manfrin | 1938 | A.S.D. Gorizia Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Noriko Hanaichi | 1940 | Blue Express | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Sato Takako | 1937 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Margit Jebe | 1938 | Swim Florida | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Ryozo Horii | 1936 | WAT | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Yaeko Tsuru | 1936 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Monika Senftleben | 1942 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 42.76 | |||||
2 | Nobuko Yasuda | 1945 | NEYAGAWA GREEN CS | JPN | 45.20 | |||||
3 | Diane Ford | 1943 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 45.67 | |||||
4 | Sato Shigeko | 1945 | CWC NISHIARAI | JPN | 46.49 | |||||
5 | Vlasta Oehl | 1945 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 46.98 | |||||
6 | Ivana Felgrova | 1942 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 48.11 | |||||
7 | Elsbeth Flick | 1941 | Bergneustädter SV 1932 e.V | GER | 48.30 | |||||
8 | Seiko Hasebe | 1944 | GARA DI NUOTO | JPN | 48.40 | |||||
9 | Ursula Bongartz | 1945 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 48.41 | |||||
10 | Rosemarie Papke | 1942 | Potsdamer SV | GER | 49.69 | |||||
11 | Georgina Lopez | 1944 | MSBC | CAN | 50.22 | |||||
12 | Dana Malonova | 1944 | PVK Brno | CZE | 50.64 | |||||
13 | Keiko Otsubo | 1942 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 51.84 | |||||
14 | Ursula Voss | 1945 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 52.46 | |||||
15 | Ingeborg Zimmermann | 1943 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 52.51 | |||||
16 | Betty Kight | 1941 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 52.63 | |||||
17 | Dörte Siemer | 1941 | Startgemeinschaft Hamburg-West | GER | 52.67 | |||||
18 | Verney Monique | 1944 | EPM | FRA | 53.70 | |||||
19 | Saito Ryoko | 1941 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | 53.94 | |||||
20 | Velleda Cernich | 1942 | RN Saronno | ITA | 54.59 | |||||
21 | Maria del Carmen Soria | 1944 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 54.72 | |||||
22 | Anke Ferchland | 1943 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 54.77 | |||||
23 | Vincelette Audouin | 1944 | AMICALE CREILLOISE NATATION | FRA | 55.57 | |||||
24 | Patricia Rix | 1943 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 56.40 | |||||
25 | Margareth Rudolf | 1944 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | 57.58 | |||||
26 | Negishi Hisako | 1943 | TACHIKAWASUIKYO | JPN | 59.66 | |||||
27 | Gunhild Schridde | 1944 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 1:01.29 | |||||
28 | Inge Wischmann | 1942 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 1:02.45 | |||||
- | Annelise Madsen | 1945 | Odense Svømme Klub | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Bridget Cook | 1944 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Nagaoka Yaeko | 1943 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Satoko Okada | 1944 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Sumiko Nagano | 1943 | Amigos Club | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Barbara Rosenbaum | 1941 | Gsm | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Harumi Noguchi | 1943 | SC Renaissance Shakujii Koen | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Kiyoko Yoneda | 1941 | KSC OTORI | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Masayo Murakoshi | 1945 | IWAP | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Tomoko Harada | 1942 | RN TAMASHIMA | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Brigitte Kuehl | 1950 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 42.77 | |||||
2 | Annerose Trobisch | 1947 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 42.78 | |||||
3 | Colleen Nelson | 1949 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 43.66 | |||||
4 | Kayako Hirose | 1947 | KSC OTORI | JPN | 44.23 | |||||
5 | Dietlind Weise | 1948 | TG Kitzingen | GER | 44.47 | |||||
6 | Elisabeth Reineke | 1949 | SSF Obernkirchen | GER | 44.87 | |||||
7 | Christie Hayes | 1948 | Connecticut Masters | USA | 45.09 | |||||
8 | Magdolna Csanadine Toth | 1949 | Totkomosi Rozmar | HUN | 45.34 | |||||
9 | MaryAnne Nelson | 1950 | Durango Masters Swim Team | USA | 45.93 | |||||
10 | Bitte Axling | 1946 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 46.01 | |||||
11 | Mrazova Erika | 1948 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 46.10 | |||||
12 | Helen Jenkins | 1946 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 46.11 | |||||
13 | Hrnjak Judita | 1950 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 46.79 | |||||
14 | Bohumila Cerna | 1949 | PVK Brno | CZE | 48.53 | |||||
15 | Marie-Hélène Godin | 1950 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 48.93 | |||||
16 | Ingrid Trägårdh | 1947 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 49.37 | |||||
17 | Atsuko Nishimura | 1947 | Olive sc | JPN | 50.24 | |||||
18 | Roberta Turini | 1948 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 50.91 | |||||
19 | Venzac Valery Janine | 1946 | aajblois | FRA | 51.14 | |||||
20 | Eva Sitzer | 1948 | SV Rhenania | GER | 51.47 | |||||
21 | Marion Schlottau | 1950 | FWV Vorwärts Hamburg | GER | 51.95 | |||||
22 | Janina Bosowska | 1947 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 52.23 | |||||
23 | Christine Baasch | 1947 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 52.29 | |||||
24 | Anne-Marie Le Roux | 1948 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 52.39 | |||||
25 | Meudec Anne | 1950 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 52.71 | |||||
26 | Kumiko Igari | 1946 | ACLUB HACHIOHJI | JPN | 52.75 | |||||
27 | Enikö Repasi | 1946 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 55.45 | |||||
28 | Yoko Wakabayashi | 1946 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 56.48 | |||||
29 | Elaine Romero | 1948 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 56.85 | |||||
- | Bianca Cosenza | 1949 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Enomoto Yo | 1949 | SF SHIROKANE | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Katherine Murphy | 1950 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Le Bellec Annick | 1947 | stade lavallois water polo | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Maria Paola Piras | 1949 | Libertas Nuoto Karalis Lnk | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Nadia El-Araby | 1946 | Egypt Masters | EGY | NT | |||||
- | Sakai Michiko | 1950 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Stefka Lankova | 1948 | spk liberec | CZE | NT | |||||
- | Susanne Steiger | 1948 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Ursula Wiesener-Kalveram | 1950 | SG Essen | GER | NT | |||||
- | Fraeya Buhr | 1946 | UOP Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Liisa Laakso | 1948 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Liubov Skvortsova | 1947 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Marion Harrison | 1950 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Roberta Galletti | 1947 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Irina Shangina | 1955 | Neva Stars | RUS | 40.57 | |||||
2 | Anna-Lena Bryngelsson | 1954 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 42.00 | |||||
3 | Jennifer Merritt | 1951 | SPONDON MASTERS | GBR | 42.16 | |||||
4 | Ulrike Urbaniak | 1953 | TG Schoetmar | GER | 42.48 | |||||
5 | Karin Vogt | 1955 | SG WR Neustadt | AUT | 43.00 | |||||
6 | Wenche Lydersen | 1954 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 43.90 | |||||
7 | Mariarosaria Vallone | 1954 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | 43.91 | |||||
8 | Elena Kolyadina | 1955 | Pregel | RUS | 44.25 | |||||
9 | Keiko Ito | 1953 | AXTOS TAKINOMIZU | JPN | 44.71 | |||||
10 | Sandie McTavish | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 44.81 | |||||
11 | Dietlind Buch Schmidt | 1953 | Acuacol | COL | 44.91 | |||||
12 | Brunhild Stassinopoulos | 1954 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 44.94 | |||||
13 | Susanne Ostgathe | 1954 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 45.06 | |||||
14 | Ineke Weekers | 1953 | PSV | NED | 45.23 | |||||
15 | Sybilla Schmidt | 1955 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | 46.59 | |||||
16 | Gisela Haushalter | 1954 | SG Lünen | GER | 46.74 | |||||
17 | Daniela Gariglio | 1954 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 47.67 | |||||
18 | Frauke Guenther | 1954 | STV Limbach | GER | 47.82 | |||||
18 | Marianne Low | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 47.82 | |||||
20 | Guidat Pascale | 1952 | CNEpinal | FRA | 48.47 | |||||
21 | Kirsti Kanerva | 1952 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | 48.71 | |||||
22 | Anna Starzec | 1951 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 49.13 | |||||
23 | Winnie Grønbech | 1953 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 49.31 | |||||
24 | Janet Johnson | 1954 | PNA | USA | 49.32 | |||||
25 | Junko Kato | 1952 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 49.33 | |||||
26 | Ute Christiane Melzian | 1951 | SC Altwarmbüchen | GER | 49.70 | |||||
27 | Katalin Csapo | 1952 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 49.88 | |||||
28 | Luisa Pintão | 1954 | Ass. dos Nadadores dos Estoris | POR | 50.59 | |||||
29 | Connie Frydrych | 1953 | Cronulla Sutherland AUSSI | AUS | 52.07 | |||||
30 | Mme Valentine Nardese | 1955 | USB Longwy Natation Water Polo | FRA | 52.85 | |||||
31 | Rosario Castillo | 1951 | Fundacio Claror | ESP | 53.32 | |||||
32 | Montserrat Gomez | 1951 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | 53.42 | |||||
33 | Elke Geyer | 1955 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 53.60 | |||||
34 | Cristina Scattolin | 1954 | Aquafit Casale A.S.D. | ITA | 53.88 | |||||
- | Beata Redlarska | 1952 | SOPOT MASTERS | POL | NT | |||||
- | Cristina Vasconcelos | 1955 | Academia D´stak | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Kazumi Motohashi | 1952 | IWAP | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Monica Iulia Horvat | 1951 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | NT | |||||
- | Monique Wehlén | 1951 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Sonnhild Pallesen | 1951 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | NT | |||||
- | Takamura Kinuko | 1952 | RN WASEDA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Watanabe Mitsuko | 1951 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Watanabe Setsuko | 1951 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Janine Sachs Feder | 1951 | A HEBRAICA | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Jaqueline Hughes | 1953 | Lindum Mink | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Kikue Sato | 1954 | WITH | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Sylvi Fox | 1952 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Tania Salazar | 1955 | Casablanca México | MEX | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Patricia Reilly | 1960 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 39.76 | |||||
2 | Kerstin Uhlig | 1960 | SG Wetterau | GER | 39.78 | |||||
3 | Verity Dobbie | 1959 | Gateshead and Whickham ASC | GBR | 40.12 | |||||
4 | Elke Ostwald | 1958 | TSV Hohenhameln | GER | 40.32 | |||||
5 | Colette Crabbe | 1956 | Oregon | USA | 40.36 | |||||
6 | Amanda Heath | 1957 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 40.40 | |||||
6 | Nancy Marchand | 1958 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 40.40 | |||||
8 | Astrid Rendez | 1960 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 40.81 | |||||
9 | Marianne Ørstrøm Andersen | 1958 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | DEN | 41.65 | |||||
10 | Patricia Gaynor | 1960 | NEM | USA | 41.79 | |||||
11 | Muriel Schmitt | 1957 | SSV Lahr | GER | 41.87 | |||||
12 | Shelley Wearmouth | 1960 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 41.95 | |||||
13 | Cokie Lepinski | 1959 | Marin Pirates Masters | USA | 42.12 | |||||
14 | Ferry Maryse | 1956 | ACBB | FRA | 42.31 | |||||
15 | Heike Lischke | 1959 | Schwimmverein Zuerileu | SUI | 43.23 | |||||
16 | Ana Relvas | 1956 | AAC | POR | 43.32 | |||||
17 | Anita-Maria Willemsen | 1960 | SV Wiking Kiel | GER | 43.41 | |||||
18 | Lena Nordström | 1957 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 43.58 | |||||
19 | Ulrike Abeling | 1960 | SG Essen | GER | 43.71 | |||||
20 | Iris Schulz | 1959 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 43.77 | |||||
21 | Martina Ballhorn | 1960 | 1. FCN | GER | 44.04 | |||||
22 | Monika Zilliken | 1956 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | GER | 44.22 | |||||
23 | Karin Werbinek | 1958 | TV 1862 Gerolzhofen e.V. | GER | 44.62 | |||||
24 | Janet Harmer | 1959 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 44.63 | |||||
25 | Dagmar Friedhelm | 1959 | TG Biberach | GER | 44.82 | |||||
26 | Barbara Bergmann | 1956 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 45.01 | |||||
27 | Sabine Böcker | 1958 | SG Essen | GER | 45.11 | |||||
28 | Merja Salonen-Piira | 1958 | KOO-VEE | FIN | 45.23 | |||||
29 | Cathrin Ljunggren | 1959 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 45.25 | |||||
30 | Hanne Møller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 45.36 | |||||
31 | Marie Keane | 1958 | Comans S.C. Roscommon | IRL | 45.59 | |||||
32 | Kerstin Rehnström | 1957 | Ekenäs Simsällskap | FIN | 46.02 | |||||
33 | Eva Teli | 1956 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | 46.05 | |||||
34 | Tetiana Honcharuk | 1959 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 46.18 | |||||
35 | Martina Bartz | 1957 | Warendorfer SU | GER | 46.24 | |||||
36 | Angela Nora | 1960 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 46.35 | |||||
37 | Marie-Odile Maillard | 1960 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 46.46 | |||||
38 | Lileeva Svetlana | 1956 | All Stars | RUS | 46.47 | |||||
39 | Jeannette Eberhard | 1957 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 46.73 | |||||
40 | Elizabeth Hanawa | 1960 | Peru Masters | PER | 47.60 | |||||
41 | Ulrike Liesner | 1957 | SG Essen | GER | 47.71 | |||||
42 | Ute Michaelis | 1959 | SSF Bonn | GER | 48.29 | |||||
43 | Cynthia Clutter | 1960 | Hydropower Masters Swim Club | USA | 49.32 | |||||
44 | Karin K-Willburger | 1960 | Sport Union Annen | GER | 49.61 | |||||
45 | Kathy Brown | 1959 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 49.74 | |||||
46 | Beth Smith | 1960 | 034-NTEX | USA | 49.80 | |||||
47 | Ingrid Schubert | 1958 | SG Bamberg | GER | 50.44 | |||||
48 | Lisa Dimming | 1958 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 50.53 | |||||
49 | Carmit Romano-Hvid | 1957 | Aquatikin | DEN | 50.73 | |||||
50 | Ruth Stierli | 1956 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | 50.77 | |||||
51 | Eva Alfredsson | 1960 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 50.90 | |||||
52 | Veronica Collette | 1959 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 51.47 | |||||
53 | Janet Briggs | 1959 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 51.52 | |||||
54 | Masumi Wakino | 1959 | KYOTO TERRSA | JPN | 51.78 | |||||
55 | Lena Skoglund | 1960 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 51.93 | |||||
56 | Prive Marie José | 1959 | Annonay | FRA | 52.11 | |||||
57 | Yashiro Mieko | 1957 | SAKURAMBO | JPN | 52.33 | |||||
58 | Patricia Gomez | 1958 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 52.41 | |||||
- | Carmen Foz Baldiz | 1960 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Cheryl Ann Arbuthnot | 1958 | Coelacanth Masters | RSA | NT | |||||
- | Cristina Floris | 1959 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Daniela Marchiani | 1959 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Luisa Rossana Wong Kuoman | 1956 | Peru Masters | PER | NT | |||||
- | Marina Naymushina | 1956 | 43 REGION | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Monica Paavilainen | 1960 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Monserrat Tang Roig | 1956 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Renata Stephan | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Rosanna Dantone | 1960 | la wellness | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Therese Crollick | 1957 | Duck Creek Mountain | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Tresamini Danièle | 1959 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Dagmar Hilbig | 1958 | SC Bodenteich | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Deborah Newton | 1956 | NBA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Do Thi Thu | 1959 | Van Don District 4 Club | VIE | DNS | |||||
- | Jolanta Zawadzka | 1957 | GOSIR Piaseczno | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Lotta Skärby-Tunmar | 1958 | Täby Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Margarita Kirzner | 1960 | Kazakhstan Masters | KAZ | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Monica Coro | 1962 | Aquafit Casale A.S.D. | ITA | 35.90 | CR | ||||
2 | Marzena Kulis | 1964 | Team Marche Master | ITA | 36.78 | |||||
3 | Albena Popova | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 37.00 | |||||
4 | Elke Schmitz | 1964 | SSF Bonn | GER | 37.02 | |||||
5 | Anna-Karin Josefson | 1964 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 37.29 | |||||
6 | Kate Sørensen | 1961 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 37.55 | |||||
7 | Johanna Kara | 1965 | Cetus | FIN | 38.36 | |||||
8 | Tatiana Prokofyeva | 1965 | Olymp | RUS | 38.64 | |||||
9 | Annika Aspholm | 1963 | IF Åland | FIN | 38.92 | |||||
10 | Petra Zarrath | 1965 | Blumenthaler TV | GER | 40.40 | |||||
10 | Ruth Cheema | 1962 | Market Harborough SC | GBR | 40.40 | |||||
12 | Anne-Mari Käräjämies | 1964 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 40.51 | |||||
13 | Katarina Praznik | 1964 | PK Velenje | SLO | 40.54 | |||||
14 | Johanna Ueckermann | 1963 | witham dolphins | GBR | 40.83 | |||||
15 | Jutta Lenzig | 1965 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 41.16 | |||||
16 | Rosemary Kelsall | 1962 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 41.46 | |||||
17 | Louise Price | 1962 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 41.47 | |||||
18 | Sigrid Schönhofen | 1963 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 41.67 | |||||
19 | Camacho Martha | 1965 | El Milenio | CRC | 42.08 | |||||
20 | Kristina Sund | 1964 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 42.55 | |||||
21 | Antje Herrmann | 1965 | Halberstädter SV | GER | 42.66 | |||||
22 | Andrea Lux | 1965 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 42.80 | |||||
23 | Siv Laila Eriksen | 1965 | Vardø SK | NOR | 42.89 | |||||
24 | Cecilia Wangel | 1965 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | 43.46 | |||||
25 | Jeanette Aasland | 1961 | Roma | NOR | 43.49 | |||||
26 | Alessandra Leuzzi | 1963 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | 43.52 | |||||
26 | Annika Svanberg | 1962 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 43.52 | |||||
28 | Marie-christine Hernandez | 1963 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 43.64 | |||||
29 | Claudia Nickerl | 1965 | SSG Pforzheim | GER | 43.68 | |||||
30 | Marie Dahlbom | 1965 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 43.84 | |||||
31 | Sabine Nischan | 1962 | WSSV | GER | 43.85 | |||||
32 | Karin Johansson | 1963 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 43.93 | |||||
33 | Eva Asterling | 1964 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 44.46 | |||||
34 | Jelena Salewski | 1963 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 44.75 | |||||
35 | Charlotte Elmroth | 1961 | Old Stars Firenze | ITA | 45.02 | |||||
36 | Irina Vazhenina | 1964 | Chayka | RUS | 45.07 | |||||
37 | Gonzalez Ana Lucia | 1962 | El Milenio | CRC | 45.14 | |||||
38 | Friderika Kerekes | 1965 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 45.78 | |||||
39 | Ulrika Westlund | 1965 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | 45.83 | |||||
40 | Elodia Ramos | 1964 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 45.88 | |||||
41 | Martina Brankovsky | 1961 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 45.90 | |||||
42 | Bodil Irene Helgeland | 1962 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 46.15 | |||||
43 | Muriel Rosmo | 1961 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 46.26 | |||||
44 | Bj Marshall | 1962 | Alexandria Masters Swimming | USA | 46.36 | |||||
45 | Birgitta Flensburg | 1961 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 46.53 | |||||
46 | Therin Sergine | 1964 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS-THALASSA | FRA | 46.79 | |||||
47 | Patricia Cotti | 1963 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 46.90 | |||||
48 | Benedicte Frölich | 1964 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 47.43 | |||||
49 | Christine Wöhlbrandt | 1964 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 47.52 | |||||
50 | Maria Fernandes | 1962 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 47.53 | |||||
51 | Britta Zürcher | 1962 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 47.56 | |||||
52 | Maria Fernández Hernández | 1963 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 47.82 | |||||
53 | Eiko Katada | 1964 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 47.92 | |||||
54 | Roberta Panizza | 1961 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 47.93 | |||||
55 | Carina Axberg | 1963 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 48.34 | |||||
56 | Ingvor Andersson | 1962 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 48.81 | |||||
57 | Geraldine Thompson | 1962 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 48.98 | |||||
58 | Emanuela Strazicic | 1964 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 49.18 | |||||
- | Alessandra Bosio | 1965 | Nocetta SS DIL | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Anke Rubien | 1963 | SG Frankfurt | GER | NT | |||||
- | Duprey Nelly | 1965 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Florio Milva | 1961 | G - Udine A.S.D. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Katia Nicolas | 1964 | SN Franconville | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Katja Lahrssen | 1965 | SV Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | GER | NT | |||||
- | Kjersti Wendt | 1961 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Maria Francisco | 1962 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Miriam Lamas | 1962 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Paola Stranieri | 1963 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Patricia Butler | 1964 | Ennis Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Paula Romano | 1962 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Rosmarie Bargetzi | 1964 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Tomoko Tanizawa | 1961 | Amigos Club | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Agata Figielska | 1965 | SPORT-Figielski WOPR Warszawa | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Agnes Nilsson Mendonca | 1962 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Diva Fuganti | 1961 | Amaral Masters | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Ines Strube | 1961 | WUM Magdeburg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Krylova Svetlana | 1961 | Dvina | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Mami Whelehan | 1965 | Japan Masters Swimming Assoc. | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Milva Florio | 1961 | ASD G-UDINE | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Viktoriya Dyachenko | 1964 | Kazakhstan Masters | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Aliona Khasdan | 1963 | Hpoel Yerushalaim | ISR | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Sabina Vitaloni | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | ITA | 36.09 | |||||
2 | Sigrid Niehaus | 1969 | Piratas Aguas Abiertas | CRC | 36.28 | |||||
3 | Antje Praefcke | 1970 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 36.97 | |||||
4 | Violetta Schlesinger | 1969 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 37.85 | |||||
5 | Rainy Goodale | 1970 | NEM | USA | 38.04 | |||||
6 | Anette Sørensen | 1966 | Masters Sørlandet | NOR | 38.37 | |||||
7 | Petra Duda | 1970 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 38.56 | |||||
8 | Marja Haglund | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 38.98 | |||||
9 | Jannecke Lauritzen | 1967 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 39.12 | |||||
10 | Manuela Giovanardi | 1969 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 39.18 | |||||
11 | Helga Bitter | 1969 | SG Glems | GER | 39.45 | |||||
12 | Maria Zelentsova | 1969 | Dvina | RUS | 39.63 | |||||
13 | Anu Ilander | 1968 | Vetehiset | FIN | 39.72 | |||||
14 | Mireley Paula Caneva | 1968 | Vecinal+Actitud | ARG | 39.75 | |||||
15 | Laurence Barthe | 1968 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 40.10 | |||||
16 | Claudia Pruss | 1968 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 40.14 | |||||
17 | Kerstin Krumbach | 1967 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 40.23 | |||||
18 | Sharon Lock | 1969 | Melton Mowbray | GBR | 40.24 | |||||
19 | Ann Celay | 1968 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | 40.37 | |||||
20 | Joanne Johnson | 1970 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 40.42 | |||||
21 | Claudia Heller | 1967 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 40.82 | |||||
21 | Yvonne Prosser | 1968 | SV Lohhof e.V. | GER | 40.82 | |||||
23 | Susan Fraser | 1969 | Free Style SC | GBR | 41.13 | |||||
24 | Beatrice Bernard | 1968 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 41.43 | |||||
25 | Katarina Andersson | 1967 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 41.56 | |||||
26 | Christelle Bassot | 1968 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 41.96 | |||||
27 | Milena Melandri | 1970 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 42.11 | |||||
28 | Elizabeth Shaw | 1966 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 42.15 | |||||
29 | Nathalie Legueult | 1966 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 42.34 | |||||
30 | Katarina Hallerstedt | 1966 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 42.45 | |||||
31 | Britta Wagner | 1968 | TSV Hohenhameln | GER | 42.51 | |||||
32 | Henriett NovakneCseszregi | 1969 | Budapesti Delfinek SE | HUN | 42.59 | |||||
33 | Nadja Kurz | 1969 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 42.79 | |||||
34 | Dorthe Mathiasen | 1967 | Næstved IF | DEN | 42.83 | |||||
35 | Michelle Robert | 1969 | El Milenio | CRC | 43.16 | |||||
36 | Donna Walsh | 1970 | Queensland Gateway Allstars | AUS | 43.24 | |||||
37 | Catharina Magnusson | 1966 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 43.25 | |||||
38 | Maria Manuela Sequeira | 1968 | AAC | POR | 43.26 | |||||
39 | Annica Åberg | 1966 | Täby Sim | SWE | 43.38 | |||||
40 | Karen Bruton | 1966 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 43.46 | |||||
41 | Vera Tarasova | 1969 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 43.78 | |||||
42 | Maria Viseu | 1966 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | 43.97 | |||||
43 | Elisabeth Klotz-Bair | 1968 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 44.16 | |||||
44 | Iryna Zolotko | 1966 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 44.19 | |||||
45 | Magali Jousset | 1968 | AS Gien Natation | FRA | 44.23 | |||||
46 | Annett Rose | 1966 | SG Steglitz Berlin e.V. | GER | 44.33 | |||||
47 | Susanne Rogge | 1968 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 44.88 | |||||
48 | Maria-chiara Panizza | 1967 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 44.89 | |||||
49 | Claudia Cornejo | 1969 | Club Terrazas | PER | 45.09 | |||||
50 | Anna Sica | 1967 | Asd Il Gabbiano Napoli | ITA | 45.24 | |||||
51 | Orlova Liubov | 1968 | All Stars | RUS | 45.27 | |||||
52 | Dietlind Urban | 1970 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 45.59 | |||||
53 | Ute Petzky | 1966 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 46.09 | |||||
54 | Carla Lenzi | 1967 | Ass. dos Nadadores dos Estoris | POR | 46.31 | |||||
55 | Camilla Kertes | 1969 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | 46.46 | |||||
55 | Yulina Dzeryn | 1970 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 46.46 | |||||
57 | Therese Lonnqvist Scorti | 1970 | Ice Club Como ASD | ITA | 46.68 | |||||
58 | Monika Millet | 1966 | the mermaids | AUT | 46.76 | |||||
59 | Christine Heimhofer | 1968 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | 46.99 | |||||
60 | Anja Grünitz | 1966 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 47.26 | |||||
61 | Landman Astra | 1970 | Butterfly Plus | RUS | 47.27 | |||||
62 | Miriam Reindl | 1967 | TSV 1847 Weilheim | GER | 47.37 | |||||
63 | Sophie Chauveau | 1969 | Ems Bron | FRA | 47.38 | |||||
- | Alejandra Romo | 1967 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Birgit Schmidt | 1966 | SSV Forchheim | GER | NT | |||||
- | Corine van Giessen | 1968 | ZVDO´74 | NED | NT | |||||
- | Jannike Linne | 1967 | Föreningen Trelleborg Kappsim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Laurence Vadiat | 1966 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Martina Kopecka | 1968 | SK Spolchemie Usti nad Labem | CZE | NT | |||||
- | Silvia Julia | 1967 | Centre Natacio Mataro | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Susanne Eser | 1969 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | NT | |||||
- | Susanne Norvell | 1970 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Karen Crichton | 1966 | Orkney | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Lilian Martins | 1968 | TENIS CLUBE DE CAMPINAS | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Maria Gonzalez | 1970 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Marika Johansson | 1966 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Martina Kopecká | 1968 | USK Slavie | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Maura Ruggeri | 1967 | Harbour Club Milano | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Michelle Kjærsgaard | 1969 | Næstved IF | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Vadiat Laurence | 1970 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Yashoda Devi | 1970 | KGA Bangalore | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Heather Morris-Eyton | 1967 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | DSQ | GA | ||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Anna-Karin Lundin | 1973 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 34.41 | |||||
2 | Marit Breitfeld | 1975 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 34.51 | |||||
3 | Stephanie Petscher | 1973 | SG Glems | GER | 36.15 | |||||
4 | Marcia Cossatis-Lima | 1972 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 36.53 | |||||
5 | Xhervelle Muriel | 1973 | Embourg Natation | BEL | 37.41 | |||||
6 | Raquel Stellet | 1971 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 37.59 | |||||
7 | Helen Rolle | 1975 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 37.64 | |||||
8 | Marina Perepelkina | 1972 | Neva Stars | RUS | 37.88 | |||||
9 | Karin Stein | 1971 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 37.96 | |||||
10 | Elaine R. Guedes Querubim | 1974 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 37.97 | |||||
11 | Peyronon Sandy | 1972 | Dauphins Yssingelais | FRA | 38.26 | |||||
12 | Irina Zimina | 1975 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 38.27 | |||||
13 | Nicola Bainbridge | 1971 | WYRE FOREST SC | GBR | 38.79 | |||||
14 | Claudia Trott | 1973 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 38.85 | |||||
15 | Elena Rusakova | 1975 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 38.96 | |||||
16 | Katy Baehr | 1972 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 39.13 | |||||
17 | Corinna Stoever | 1971 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 39.21 | |||||
18 | Cécile Leblanc | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 39.38 | |||||
19 | Malin Nilsson | 1973 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 39.40 | |||||
20 | Beata Sulewska | 1972 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 39.46 | |||||
21 | Karine Riccardi | 1972 | CN FIUMORBU | FRA | 39.59 | |||||
22 | Birte Kahlke | 1972 | SG Elbe | GER | 40.04 | |||||
23 | Maarit Nilsson | 1974 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 40.06 | |||||
24 | Jill Spanevello Breton | 1972 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 40.09 | |||||
25 | Ute Holt | 1973 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 40.15 | |||||
26 | Jana Reichelt | 1971 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 40.48 | |||||
27 | Beatriz Perez Garcia | 1972 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 40.97 | |||||
28 | Nichelle Pajeau | 1974 | Evanston Masters | USA | 41.23 | |||||
29 | Franca Podsiadly | 1973 | SC Chemnitz 1892 e.V. | GER | 41.29 | |||||
30 | Camilla Davidsson | 1971 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 41.56 | |||||
31 | SIlvia Calderoni | 1973 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 41.62 | |||||
32 | Georgeta Kari | 1974 | TRIBEACH | USA | 41.71 | |||||
33 | Sondra Klitzke | 1974 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 41.76 | |||||
34 | Andrea Horni | 1972 | Schwimmclub Delphin Uetendorf | SUI | 42.38 | |||||
35 | Sonja Katharina Sponholz | 1974 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 42.59 | |||||
36 | Tove Bengtsson | 1973 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 42.84 | |||||
37 | Petra Steilner | 1974 | USC Traun | AUT | 42.85 | |||||
38 | Judilam Goncalves | 1975 | Vikingos Chacao | VEN | 42.95 | |||||
39 | Manuela Punt | 1974 | ZVDO´74 | NED | 43.26 | |||||
40 | Yulia Trofimova | 1975 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 43.70 | |||||
41 | Christelle Rouziere | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 43.95 | |||||
42 | Lise Bakk | 1972 | Roma | NOR | 44.10 | |||||
43 | Verena Margreiter | 1974 | the mermaids | AUT | 44.66 | |||||
44 | Grit Mäbert | 1971 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 44.71 | |||||
45 | Anna María Wägner | 1971 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 44.92 | |||||
46 | N.renin Gemicioglu | 1971 | Galatasaray | TUR | 44.99 | |||||
47 | Enas Abd El Mageed Ahmed | 1971 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 45.12 | |||||
- | Anna Maria Desiderà | 1973 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Claudia Fioretti | 1975 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Daniela Cortinovis | 1975 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Ekaterina Getman | 1975 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Heidi Toft | 1973 | Evanston Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Helena Gustafsson | 1974 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Laura Passarini | 1973 | Team Marche Master | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Linda Reykdal Fredsvold | 1974 | Oslo Dolphin Masters SK | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Annika Gustafson | 1975 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Antonella De Lisio | 1975 | Hidron Sport ssd a rl | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Kateryna Kalenska | 1972 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Larysa Yaskevych | 1972 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Marina Akhmetvaleeva | 1974 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Laura Glass | 1980 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 33.92 | CR | ||||
2 | Isabel Figueira | 1979 | Clube Natação de Faro | POR | 34.05 | CR | ||||
3 | Alexandra Janitzki | 1980 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 34.51 | |||||
4 | Kyla Steenhart | 1978 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 34.82 | |||||
5 | Lucia Bussotti | 1979 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 35.62 | |||||
6 | Ruth Morrison | 1979 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 35.72 | |||||
7 | Mathias Caroline | 1976 | ACBB | FRA | 36.06 | |||||
8 | Jillian Coll | 1979 | Limerick Masters | IRL | 36.22 | |||||
9 | Hannah Caldas | 1977 | Nc Masters Swimming | USA | 36.35 | |||||
10 | Lynne Meale | 1977 | UEA City of Norwich SC | GBR | 36.77 | |||||
11 | Daniela Bosetto | 1980 | RN Saronno | ITA | 37.40 | |||||
12 | Helen Holter | 1979 | Roma | NOR | 37.86 | |||||
13 | Chiara Lui | 1977 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 37.87 | |||||
14 | Victoria Barker | 1979 | Hertford SC | GBR | 38.25 | |||||
15 | Birte Retzbach | 1978 | SG Schwarzwald Baar Heuberg | GER | 38.68 | |||||
16 | Jennifer Downing | 1978 | New England Masters | USA | 38.75 | |||||
17 | Erica Fogliata | 1979 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 38.84 | |||||
18 | Heather Lingner | 1976 | Evanston Masters | USA | 38.95 | |||||
19 | Miriam Bruns | 1977 | VFL Lueneburg | GER | 39.28 | |||||
20 | Tatjana Berlin | 1978 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 39.52 | |||||
21 | Ruth Reuter | 1980 | SG Essen | GER | 39.56 | |||||
22 | Nadine Krautter | 1980 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 39.71 | |||||
23 | Silke Gawellek | 1977 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 39.81 | |||||
24 | Rikke Hauerberg Nielsen | 1977 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 39.98 | |||||
25 | Serena Brendaglia | 1977 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 40.01 | |||||
26 | Anja Hartmann | 1976 | VFL Waiblingen | GER | 40.06 | |||||
27 | Séverine Charbonnel | 1976 | Ems Bron | FRA | 40.09 | |||||
28 | Erika Luthman | 1976 | Umeå Simsällskap | SWE | 40.34 | |||||
29 | Elena Sinelnikova | 1976 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 40.41 | |||||
30 | Angelica Nordlund | 1980 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 40.55 | |||||
31 | Yvonne Gerritsen | 1980 | DES | NED | 41.09 | |||||
32 | Katja Seidel | 1977 | Berliner TSC | GER | 41.79 | |||||
33 | Azusa Furuki | 1979 | TOKYO SC | JPN | 41.87 | |||||
34 | Laurence Francois | 1977 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 43.04 | |||||
35 | Janet Kretschmer | 1977 | SC Hürth | GER | 43.07 | |||||
- | Christine Vollmer | 1978 | TB Wülfrath | GER | NT | |||||
- | Giovanna Drago | 1977 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Helen Thulin | 1978 | Täby Sim | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Isa Pietilä | 1978 | Octopus Lohja | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Marina Schwarz | 1979 | Linz AG Sport | AUT | NT | |||||
- | Nayra Iglesias | 1976 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Samaa Soltan | 1979 | Egypt Masters | EGY | NT | |||||
- | Susanne Höbig | 1976 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | NT | |||||
- | Alla Syrbu | 1976 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Almagul Naizabekova | 1980 | WPC Astana | KAZ | DNS | |||||
- | Anette Fröberg | 1977 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Diana Cosma | 1977 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Erika Bohorquez Alexander | 1978 | Galenos del Agua | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Fabiana Favalli | 1976 | Butterfly Brescia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Georgina Fletcher | 1979 | N/A | AUS | DNS | |||||
Event 21, 50m Breast Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 15.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Susanne Hock | 1983 | TV Bad Mergentheim | GER | 33.95 | |||||
2 | Sara Larsson | 1983 | Borlänge Simsällskap | SWE | 34.75 | |||||
3 | Laura Badoux | 1982 | DAW Alkmaar | NED | 35.62 | |||||
4 | Nele Vanbuel | 1985 | Barvaux | BEL | 36.06 | |||||
5 | Serena Rigamonti | 1985 | Ispra Swim Planet | ITA | 36.32 | |||||
6 | Jasmin Glindemann | 1982 | MTV Heide | GER | 36.39 | |||||
7 | Jenni Svensson | 1982 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 36.60 | |||||
8 | Malin Svensson | 1985 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 36.62 | |||||
9 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | SGS Hannover | GER | 36.69 | |||||
10 | Lotta Nurminen | 1985 | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 36.72 | |||||
11 | Magdalena Bolewska | 1984 | MKP Torunczyk Torun | POL | 37.02 | |||||
12 | Sara English | 1982 | Castlebar | IRL | 37.47 | |||||
13 | Henriette S Frederiksen | 1985 | U.S.G | DEN | 37.67 | |||||
14 | Christine Hawkrigg | 1981 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 37.88 | |||||
15 | Sabine Zanini | 1984 | Auxerre Aquatic Club | FRA | 38.10 | |||||
16 | Silvia Marchesi | 1981 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 38.14 | |||||
17 | Stephanie Gulde | 1981 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 38.33 | |||||
18 | Britta Weber | 1982 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 38.47 | |||||
19 | Ingrid von Beckmann | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 38.58 | |||||
20 | Maria Veronica Ester | 1982 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 38.67 | |||||
21 | Caroline Saillet | 1981 | CN BRUNOY ESSONNE | FRA | 38.83 | |||||
22 | Esther Martínez Borobio | 1982 | Club Natació Lleida | ESP | 39.38 | |||||
23 | Marie-adeline Vassaux | 1982 | Ems Bron | FRA | 39.61 | |||||
24 | Anu Ahlroos | 1981 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 39.69 | |||||
25 | Suss Burckel Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 39.83 | |||||
26 | Sofia Borglin | 1981 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 40.25 | |||||
27 | Agnès Garrigou | 1985 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GER | 40.38 | |||||
28 | Tiia Sievilä | 1985 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 40.40 | |||||
29 | Verdiana Vannucci | 1984 | Rari Nantes Camogli | ITA | 40.48 | |||||
30 | Audrey Portier | 1984 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 40.80 | |||||
31 | Christine Cathrin | 1984 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 40.89 | |||||
32 | Erica Skåål | 1985 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 41.07 | |||||
32 | Renee de Kok | 1984 | PSV | NED | 41.07 | |||||
34 | Saskia Bossy | 1985 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 41.46 | |||||
35 | Birte Geyer | 1981 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 41.50 | |||||
36 | Ramona Stegemann | 1983 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 41.62 | |||||
37 | Saskia van Leur | 1984 | ZV De Gelenberg | NED | 41.81 | |||||
38 | Sofia Höglund | 1982 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 41.95 | |||||
39 | Annette Vogelsang | 1984 | Z.V. De Bron | NED | 42.04 | |||||
40 | Massari Flavia | 1982 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 42.21 | |||||
41 | Swantje Dammann | 1983 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 42.23 | |||||
42 | Kimberly Thomas | 1982 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 42.29 | |||||
- | Andrea Chmiel | 1983 | SV Coburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Elvira Martin-Caro | 1982 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Juliane Friese | 1985 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | NT | |||||
- | Katrin Posch | 1983 | SC Hürth | GER | NT | |||||
- | Laura Umana | 1983 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Line Lund | 1981 | U.S.G | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Silvia Odio | 1983 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Silvia Omodeo Zorino | 1982 | AP PADANA | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Barbara Gluvers | 1985 | Unattached | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Linda Lund Kristiansen | 1984 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Marijke Monsma | 1985 | DWK Barneveld | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Sumathi Sumathi | 1983 | Lal Bahadur Stadium | IND | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:50 |
Results Event 30 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:50 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-05 |
Event 30, 200m Breast Men, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | George Corones | 1918 | Twin Towns Services | AUS | 1:19.42 | 2:53.70 | 6:02.54 | 6:02.54 | ||
Event 30, 200m Breast Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Karl Hauter | 1925 | 1. SV. BW Pirmasens | GER | 58.45 | 2:03.32 | 3:09.30 | 4:13.81 | WR | |
2 | Thomas Maine | 1925 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | 1:00.59 | 2:07.00 | 3:14.29 | 4:16.56 | WR | |
3 | Hermann Reitemeyer | 1921 | SC Aegir-Essen | GER | 1:08.73 | 2:28.58 | 3:55.36 | 5:17.91 | ||
- | Ernesto Orlando | 1925 | LOS DORADOS | ARG | DNS | |||||
Event 30, 200m Breast Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Torsten Laakso | 1930 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 55.15 | 1:58.05 | 3:05.78 | 4:09.82 | ||
2 | Przado Lucjan | 1930 | Miejski Klub Sportowy | POL | 59.23 | 2:02.89 | 3:08.61 | 4:13.21 | ||
3 | Leonel Gomes | 1930 | AAC | POR | 59.36 | 2:08.88 | 3:20.26 | 4:30.17 | ||
4 | Pierre Guerniou | 1930 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 1:05.28 | 2:16.91 | 3:29.54 | 4:32.66 | ||
5 | Bill Walker | 1929 | Novocastrians | AUS | 1:06.39 | 2:21.18 | 3:35.78 | 4:46.28 | ||
6 | Percival Knowles Sr | 1930 | Swift Swimming | BAH | 1:06.79 | 2:27.18 | 3:45.52 | 5:06.70 | ||
7 | Jan van Den Ijssel | 1929 | Lagosta - NOB | NED | 1:11.37 | 2:30.81 | 3:52.82 | 5:12.23 | ||
8 | Vladimir Repka | 1927 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:14.89 | 2:37.70 | 4:03.06 | 5:18.89 | ||
9 | Friedrich-Wilhelm Huebner | 1927 | VFV Hildesheim | GER | 1:14.56 | 2:37.77 | 4:02.64 | 5:19.41 | ||
10 | Belloc Jean | 1928 | C.N.Castelnaudary | FRA | 1:09.04 | 2:30.62 | 3:56.60 | 5:25.16 | ||
11 | Michel Kun | 1930 | C de Golf la hacienda | MEX | 1:13.46 | 2:41.59 | 4:14.39 | 5:39.50 | ||
- | Angel Pablo Wong Delgado | 1928 | Peru Masters | PER | DNS | |||||
- | Baz Owen | 1930 | Arfon Masters | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Joao Grimberg | 1929 | A HEBRAICA | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Wielebski Stanislaw | 1929 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | DNS | |||||
Event 30, 200m Breast Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Thomas Walker | 1935 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 48.84 | 1:44.30 | 2:40.91 | 3:35.01 | ||
2 | Patrick Galvin | 1933 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 51.89 | 1:50.11 | 2:50.50 | 3:46.29 | ||
3 | Waldemar Henne | 1935 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 53.71 | 1:54.65 | 2:55.35 | 3:50.82 | ||
4 | Ciundziewicki Bogdan | 1934 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 50.15 | 1:48.95 | 2:51.00 | 3:53.09 | ||
5 | Akiji Hirose | 1933 | KYOTO TERRSA | JPN | 53.37 | 1:51.80 | 2:53.11 | 3:56.52 | ||
6 | Fritz Bohme | 1932 | Northland Masters | NZL | 56.73 | 2:02.33 | 3:08.65 | 4:14.38 | ||
7 | Marijan Lapajne | 1934 | Riba | SLO | 58.90 | 2:05.87 | 3:15.76 | 4:21.07 | ||
- | Hideo Maruki | 1935 | North York Gators | CAN | DNS | |||||
Event 30, 200m Breast Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Hans Reichelt | 1936 | SC Wasserfreunde München | GER | 44.89 | 1:35.41 | 2:28.82 | 3:20.41 | ||
2 | Daniel Fecica | 1940 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 46.82 | 1:38.96 | 2:31.68 | 3:21.92 | ||
3 | Peter Wermelskirchen | 1939 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 47.08 | 1:41.25 | 2:35.21 | 3:27.56 | ||
4 | Joachim Schulze | 1940 | SG Schöneberg, Berlin e.V. | GER | 47.74 | 1:40.79 | 2:34.29 | 3:28.21 | ||
5 | Keith Ingram | 1940 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 47.74 | 1:40.51 | 2:35.50 | 3:28.47 | ||
6 | Frank Cody | 1940 | Michigan Masters | USA | 47.82 | 1:40.04 | 2:33.72 | 3:30.04 | ||
7 | Claudio Negri | 1936 | SAT FINY TAORMINA | ITA | 48.20 | 1:42.25 | 2:39.87 | 3:34.21 | ||
8 | Detlef W.. Schultze | 1937 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 52.18 | 1:50.59 | 2:49.99 | 3:43.35 | ||
9 | Klaus Dieter Schilling | 1940 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 48.77 | 1:46.95 | 2:45.79 | 3:43.63 | ||
10 | Hiroyuki Nagaoka | 1940 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 51.59 | 1:48.00 | 2:47.07 | 3:44.52 | ||
11 | Madeleine Bernard | 1936 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 53.26 | 1:52.48 | 2:51.60 | 3:48.81 | ||
12 | Andrzej Skwarlo | 1939 | Gdynia Masters | POL | 51.82 | 1:52.77 | 2:53.63 | 3:52.74 | ||
13 | Martti Lahti | 1937 | Cetus | FIN | 55.46 | 1:53.99 | 2:56.82 | 3:54.14 | ||
14 | Francisco Arias Ruiz | 1938 | Club Natació Barcelona | ESP | 54.89 | 1:55.34 | 2:58.62 | 3:58.69 | ||
15 | Heinz Oertel | 1937 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 55.22 | 1:59.30 | 3:02.14 | 4:02.73 | ||
16 | Herman Rademaker | 1936 | De Dolfijn | NED | 1:02.39 | 2:11.11 | 3:20.59 | 4:25.87 | ||
17 | Joao Teixeira | 1937 | Assoc. Académica de Coimbra | POR | 1:06.32 | 2:19.94 | 3:28.57 | 4:37.12 | ||
- | Giuseppe Fantini | 1939 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Ivan Wingate | 1938 | Mandurah | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Jan Allers | 1940 | Bergens Svømme Club | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Jose S Martín Parras | 1937 | CN MIJAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Wolf Dieter Heineken | 1938 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Yasuyuki Akagi | 1936 | IWAP | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 30, 200m Breast Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Kenneth Frost | 1944 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 40.53 | 1:25.74 | 2:14.11 | 3:02.71 | ||
2 | Rob Hanou | 1943 | PSV | NED | 45.11 | 1:36.00 | 2:29.55 | 3:17.45 | ||
3 | Edward Reed | 1943 | Crimson Tide Masters | USA | 47.70 | 1:40.26 | 2:33.05 | 3:21.12 | ||
4 | Peter Frenzel | 1943 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 45.17 | 1:37.26 | 2:31.65 | 3:22.71 | ||
5 | Gabor Somlai | 1944 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 47.16 | 1:39.90 | 2:33.18 | 3:23.29 | ||
6 | Pertti Laaksonen | 1943 | Helsingin Uimarit | FIN | 45.28 | 1:36.17 | 2:28.90 | 3:23.56 | ||
7 | Matthias Kroner | 1943 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 48.35 | 1:41.05 | 2:34.35 | 3:24.41 | ||
8 | Siffroy Alain | 1943 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 46.41 | 1:38.87 | 2:32.95 | 3:25.65 | ||
9 | Alexander Morshin | 1945 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 45.81 | 1:39.67 | 2:33.81 | 3:26.34 | ||
10 | Bo Ljungberg | 1945 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 48.83 | 1:42.77 | 2:37.55 | 3:29.77 | ||
11 | Valery Feoktistov | 1945 | PCWKS | RUS | 46.61 | 1:40.37 | 2:36.27 | 3:30.78 | ||
12 | Guenter Schmeisser | 1942 | STV Limbach | GER | 50.94 | 1:44.88 | 2:40.56 | 3:34.48 | ||
13 | Gustave Lempereur | 1942 | CHAT | BEL | 50.42 | 1:45.54 | 2:43.38 | 3:41.63 | ||
14 | Ruud Sloof | 1944 | De Rijn | NED | 50.49 | 1:47.26 | 2:46.17 | 3:44.36 | ||
15 | Werner Jocher | 1942 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 50.95 | 1:47.46 | 2:48.05 | 3:46.69 | ||
16 | Amancio Monardes Lopez | 1943 | Master Monardes | CHI | 52.49 | 1:51.11 | 2:51.97 | 3:51.01 | ||
17 | Juha Koski | 1942 | Cetus | FIN | 55.44 | 1:55.10 | 2:54.79 | 3:53.13 | ||
18 | Peter Tönies | 1942 | Mendener Schwimmverein 03 e.V. | GER | 52.60 | 1:52.27 | 2:56.24 | 3:53.96 | ||
19 | William Nesse | 1942 | Tønsberg Svømmeklubb | NOR | 54.37 | 1:55.26 | 3:00.38 | 4:05.00 | ||
20 | Helder Moreira | 1944 | Clube Galitos Aveiro | POR | 57.35 | 2:01.15 | 3:06.40 | 4:06.66 | ||
21 | Gerd Frorath | 1943 | SSF Bonn | GER | 53.97 | 1:56.88 | 3:03.65 | 4:09.10 | ||
22 | Eduardo Abe | 1944 | Formula Academia | BRA | 59.80 | 2:08.29 | 3:16.33 | 4:14.79 | ||
23 | Mario Buzzetti | 1943 | RN Saronno | ITA | 1:00.35 | 2:04.92 | 3:10.03 | 4:16.22 | ||
24 | Heinz Wichards | 1944 | SSF Bonn | GER | 55.73 | 1:58.90 | 3:07.22 | 4:16.55 | ||
- | Anton Scharf | 1945 | SG Oelde | GER | NT | |||||
- | Ray Huebschmann | 1944 | Georgia Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Gerd Allmacher | 1942 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | GER | DNS | |||||
- | John Pohlmann | 1943 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Juan Mº Hernandez Romero | 1943 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Thomas Stern | 1945 | Stanford Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 30, 200m Breast Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Christophe Starzec | 1950 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 39.85 | 1:26.61 | 2:14.00 | 3:01.31 | ||
2 | Klukowski Jozef | 1946 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 40.78 | 1:28.75 | 2:18.26 | 3:06.63 | ||
3 | Brodski Vladimir | 1946 | Kajaanin Uimaseura | FIN | 44.44 | 1:31.49 | 2:19.39 | 3:06.65 | ||
4 | Steven Peterson | 1946 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 44.74 | 1:34.25 | 2:24.71 | 3:12.15 | ||
5 | Don Taylor | 1950 | Cairns Sea Eagles | AUS | 45.60 | 1:34.24 | 2:24.12 | 3:12.52 | ||
6 | Donald Uijtenbogaart | 1947 | Het Y - Amsterdam | NED | 44.93 | 1:34.26 | 2:24.40 | 3:14.23 | ||
7 | Celio Amaral | 1949 | Amaral Masters | BRA | 45.10 | 1:34.58 | 2:25.34 | 3:15.12 | ||
8 | Yoshitada Maeda | 1946 | SHIMANE SS GOTSU | JPN | 43.28 | 1:32.99 | 2:24.46 | 3:17.26 | ||
9 | Teruo Iwata | 1946 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 44.95 | 1:36.00 | 2:27.54 | 3:17.86 | ||
10 | Manfred Schild | 1950 | SG Mittelhessen | GER | 43.38 | 1:35.40 | 2:29.96 | 3:20.60 | ||
11 | Lembit Laht | 1949 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 47.31 | 1:38.63 | 2:30.00 | 3:20.62 | ||
12 | Oleg Ershov | 1950 | Meshchera | RUS | 44.23 | 1:35.44 | 2:28.94 | 3:22.25 | ||
13 | Ulrich-Utz Morche | 1946 | SC-Seevetal | GER | 43.91 | 1:34.52 | 2:28.93 | 3:23.54 | ||
14 | Alexander Moskovits | 1949 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 45.25 | 1:36.90 | 2:32.55 | 3:26.77 | ||
15 | RoketRod Clarke | 1946 | Doncaster Dolphins | AUS | 45.36 | 1:38.48 | 2:33.46 | 3:27.70 | ||
16 | Alexander Konenkov | 1948 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 48.03 | 1:42.35 | 2:37.69 | 3:29.79 | ||
17 | Terje Ovesen | 1950 | Kristiansund SLK | NOR | 47.95 | 1:42.62 | 2:39.19 | 3:31.53 | ||
18 | Hubert Heintz | 1948 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 48.73 | 1:43.42 | 2:38.54 | 3:31.77 | ||
19 | Hans-Jürgen Schmidt | 1948 | SG Essen | GER | 46.47 | 1:39.13 | 2:36.97 | 3:34.63 | ||
20 | Wolfgang Kunkel | 1948 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 49.45 | 1:44.72 | 2:41.26 | 3:36.51 | ||
21 | Ragnar Jensen | 1948 | Hamar IL | NOR | 48.47 | 1:43.77 | 2:42.16 | 3:39.57 | ||
22 | Carel Nicolaas VanHeerden | 1950 | Wahoo Masters Swimming | RSA | 50.45 | 1:46.50 | 2:44.31 | 3:40.35 | ||
23 | John McLeod | 1947 | Victorian Masters | BOT | 50.90 | 1:47.09 | 2:45.54 | 3:42.43 | ||
24 | Christopher Thorp | 1950 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 49.73 | 1:48.46 | 2:49.78 | 3:42.62 | ||
25 | John Stanton | 1947 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 51.67 | 1:49.11 | 2:46.68 | 3:42.63 | ||
26 | Anatoly Semko | 1946 | PCWKS | RUS | 48.91 | 1:45.50 | 2:44.76 | 3:44.11 | ||
27 | Roberto Alvarado Balleza | 1946 | ANV Mexico | MEX | 53.02 | 1:50.09 | 2:49.10 | 3:45.43 | ||
28 | Klaus Pfeffer | 1947 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 51.14 | 1:49.18 | 2:49.43 | 3:46.68 | ||
29 | Chris Jessup | 1946 | South Beds Masters | GBR | 55.31 | 1:54.34 | 2:54.96 | 3:50.50 | ||
30 | Vello Mijal | 1946 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 52.53 | 1:51.28 | 2:52.35 | 3:51.23 | ||
- | Jean-Jacques Le Roux | 1946 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Jos van Alphen | 1946 | PSV | NED | NT | |||||
- | Tadao Eto | 1946 | Amigos Club | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Bruce Rollins | 1949 | 005-GSM | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Chang Zheng | 1947 | THE ANDYS | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Kazunori Inagaki | 1947 | Saginuma | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Mike Morrow | 1950 | Calgary Masters Swim Club | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Nikolay Kulakov | 1947 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Paul Wyatt | 1946 | Coogee Randwick NSW | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Rolf Tegeback | 1948 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Thomas Kelleher | 1949 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
Event 30, 200m Breast Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Timothy Shead | 1952 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 38.69 | 1:21.46 | 2:05.62 | 2:49.02 | ||
2 | Ralph Schallon | 1954 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 37.75 | 1:21.39 | 2:07.15 | 2:52.52 | ||
3 | Graham Pearson | 1952 | Carlisle Masters | GBR | 39.48 | 1:23.18 | 2:08.05 | 2:53.74 | ||
4 | Celso Jugend | 1954 | Masters Parana | BRA | 40.54 | 1:24.27 | 2:10.27 | 2:55.03 | ||
5 | Michael Platz | 1955 | Stadtwerke München | GER | 43.21 | 1:30.10 | 2:17.00 | 3:00.75 | ||
6 | Thomas Paehr | 1955 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 39.84 | 1:26.04 | 2:14.17 | 3:00.99 | ||
7 | Wolfgang Fickenscher | 1954 | SV Kronach | GER | 42.15 | 1:29.01 | 2:15.15 | 3:01.58 | ||
8 | Michael Menge | 1955 | SG Essen | GER | 41.60 | 1:28.17 | 2:18.08 | 3:06.39 | ||
9 | Ales Vrana | 1954 | Schwimmverein Wädenswil | SUI | 42.75 | 1:31.50 | 2:22.10 | 3:11.25 | ||
10 | Joseph Frizzo | 1954 | USTHayange | FRA | 41.86 | 1:30.32 | 2:20.32 | 3:11.37 | ||
11 | Michal Nowak | 1952 | UCSiR WARSZAWA | POL | 43.75 | 1:30.76 | 2:20.63 | 3:12.46 | ||
12 | Alexey Shcherbakov | 1954 | Chayka | RUS | 43.38 | 1:31.91 | 2:21.63 | 3:12.58 | ||
13 | Mick Swift | 1954 | Caradon Cobras | GBR | 42.40 | 1:31.44 | 2:23.21 | 3:13.79 | ||
14 | Jorge Mayerle | 1955 | Amaral Masters | BRA | 45.59 | 1:35.98 | 2:26.69 | 3:16.76 | ||
15 | Hannu Koivisto | 1953 | Vetehiset | FIN | 45.56 | 1:36.42 | 2:28.79 | 3:19.48 | ||
16 | Wojciech Kossowski | 1955 | GOSIR Piaseczno | POL | 45.79 | 1:37.42 | 2:30.41 | 3:21.36 | ||
17 | Silvano Giuliani | 1954 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 47.02 | 1:38.08 | 2:30.42 | 3:21.97 | ||
18 | Miguel Friedlander | 1952 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 45.36 | 1:35.10 | 2:28.19 | 3:22.34 | ||
19 | Carlos Serra | 1955 | Clube de Campismo Luz e Vida | POR | 47.06 | 1:38.27 | 2:30.54 | 3:23.01 | ||
20 | Kjell Westin | 1954 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 44.03 | 1:35.27 | 2:31.01 | 3:25.38 | ||
21 | Juergen Redemann | 1955 | SGS Bueckeburg | GER | 46.29 | 1:38.33 | 2:32.56 | 3:26.50 | ||
22 | Laurens Klein Breteler | 1954 | WWV | NED | 44.93 | 1:38.33 | 2:33.92 | 3:27.99 | ||
23 | Mark Jaeger | 1953 | PNS | USA | 46.21 | 1:39.11 | 2:34.25 | 3:29.39 | ||
24 | Quint Charles | 1951 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 45.66 | 1:38.28 | 2:35.69 | 3:31.46 | ||
25 | Ossi Vallemaa | 1954 | Cetus | FIN | 49.39 | 1:42.53 | 2:38.63 | 3:32.50 | ||
26 | Peter Nahalka | 1953 | PVK Bratislava | SVK | 47.37 | 1:42.47 | 2:39.76 | 3:34.29 | ||
27 | Guilherme Samuel | 1952 | Formula Academia | BRA | 49.40 | 1:42.96 | 2:38.17 | 3:36.67 | ||
28 | Marc Lala | 1952 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | 51.47 | 1:47.27 | 2:44.17 | 3:40.82 | ||
29 | Kjell Lybeck | 1953 | Modum Svømmeklubb | NOR | 46.74 | 1:41.90 | 2:41.90 | 3:41.35 | ||
- | Aleksandr Batistsev | 1953 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | DNS | |||||
- | Daniel Biot | 1952 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Mohan Kutty | 1953 | KGA Bangalore | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Siegried Nickerl | 1954 | SSG Pforzheim | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Hans Oudendijk | 1954 | OEZA | NED | DSQ | BrD | ||||
- | Vladimir Getman | 1953 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DSQ | BrL | ||||
Event 30, 200m Breast Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Podmarev Timur | 1957 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 36.06 | 1:15.46 | 1:56.81 | 2:39.43 | ||
2 | Andrea Florit | 1960 | A.S.D. ROVIGONUOTO | ITA | 35.46 | 1:15.76 | 1:57.42 | 2:39.51 | ||
3 | Glen Christiansen | 1957 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 37.11 | 1:18.10 | 2:00.24 | 2:42.56 | ||
4 | Mark Smedley | 1960 | Adelaide Masters | AUS | 37.73 | 1:19.98 | 2:02.79 | 2:46.47 | ||
5 | Patrick Allender | 1958 | Oregon | USA | 38.44 | 1:20.35 | 2:03.75 | 2:47.41 | ||
6 | Andrey Davydov | 1960 | Chayka | RUS | 37.60 | 1:19.33 | 2:02.46 | 2:47.54 | ||
7 | Lorenzo Merli | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 37.81 | 1:20.79 | 2:04.65 | 2:47.72 | ||
8 | Lutz Wiese | 1960 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 37.75 | 1:20.98 | 2:04.83 | 2:47.97 | ||
9 | Wolfgang Pirl | 1957 | ATS Kulmbach | GER | 37.23 | 1:19.38 | 2:03.53 | 2:48.68 | ||
10 | Klaus Spranz | 1960 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 38.16 | 1:21.80 | 2:06.54 | 2:49.25 | ||
11 | Sergey Pakhomov | 1960 | V.Belyaev´s All stars | RUS | 38.72 | 1:22.34 | 2:07.25 | 2:51.06 | ||
12 | Achim Walk | 1959 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 39.29 | 1:23.79 | 2:09.85 | 2:54.34 | ||
13 | Andreas Grages | 1960 | Flensburger SK | GER | 39.57 | 1:23.30 | 2:09.79 | 2:56.83 | ||
14 | Daniel Folscher | 1958 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 39.78 | 1:24.04 | 2:10.46 | 2:58.10 | ||
15 | Gerhard Prohaska | 1958 | Schwimmunion Perchtoldsdorf | AUT | 41.43 | 1:27.44 | 2:13.85 | 2:59.03 | ||
16 | Jürgen Bruhn | 1956 | SG Bamberg | GER | 39.73 | 1:23.99 | 2:10.60 | 2:59.62 | ||
17 | Pavel Filatov | 1960 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 42.19 | 1:28.44 | 2:14.93 | 2:59.83 | ||
18 | Tom Holmberg | 1958 | Illinois Masters | USA | 40.82 | 1:25.96 | 2:13.63 | 3:00.51 | ||
19 | Joachim Sirch | 1960 | TV Mengen 1863 | GER | 42.82 | 1:31.00 | 2:19.17 | 3:04.40 | ||
20 | Jack Ewing | 1960 | University of San Francisco | USA | 43.54 | 1:30.44 | 2:18.07 | 3:04.67 | ||
21 | Johan Vandewalle | 1960 | Brabo | BEL | 42.19 | 1:29.70 | 2:18.09 | 3:05.04 | ||
22 | Abdelaziz Hashem | 1956 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 43.58 | 1:31.04 | 2:18.00 | 3:05.16 | ||
23 | Peter Romkes | 1959 | Luctor et Emergo | NED | 41.59 | 1:27.30 | 2:16.42 | 3:05.67 | ||
24 | Wolfgang Thomas | 1957 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 42.06 | 1:29.20 | 2:18.69 | 3:06.00 | ||
25 | Nicholas Hunt | 1956 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | 42.00 | 1:28.47 | 2:17.47 | 3:06.80 | ||
26 | Vaclav Valtr | 1956 | SK Spolchemie Usti nad Labem | CZE | 43.26 | 1:30.97 | 2:20.55 | 3:08.53 | ||
27 | Tim Floyd | 1960 | Edmonton Master Swim Club | CAN | 42.51 | 1:30.36 | 2:20.10 | 3:08.75 | ||
28 | Igor Ligovski | 1960 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 44.35 | 1:33.25 | 2:22.87 | 3:09.85 | ||
29 | Lars Kruse Byron | 1960 | U.S.G | DEN | 43.06 | 1:31.46 | 2:21.78 | 3:11.88 | ||
30 | Pavel Karev | 1959 | Troyka | RUS | 43.93 | 1:33.44 | 2:23.49 | 3:12.18 | ||
31 | Michael Ruff | 1956 | Rheingauer Schwimm Club | GER | 43.65 | 1:32.22 | 2:22.52 | 3:13.56 | ||
32 | Horst Schubert | 1956 | SG Bamberg | GER | 43.59 | 1:33.06 | 2:23.55 | 3:13.70 | ||
33 | Bernd Tominac | 1959 | SG Siegen | GER | 41.11 | 1:31.59 | 2:25.02 | 3:15.76 | ||
34 | Marc Vaes | 1960 | ZD | BEL | 43.56 | 1:33.63 | 2:26.66 | 3:17.00 | ||
35 | Jorn Jacobsen | 1959 | Sandbern Swim Team | AUS | 44.79 | 1:33.98 | 2:25.98 | 3:17.37 | ||
36 | Ralf Feja | 1959 | SG Westthueringen | GER | 45.76 | 1:36.95 | 2:30.60 | 3:19.09 | ||
37 | Rainer Nowotny | 1959 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | GER | 41.97 | 1:30.18 | 2:24.17 | 3:20.10 | ||
38 | Torbjørn Hiis Bergh | 1959 | Bergen og Omegn Masters | NOR | 43.13 | 1:33.35 | 2:26.39 | 3:20.48 | ||
39 | Yuri Malinin | 1958 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 45.12 | 1:35.99 | 2:29.77 | 3:22.94 | ||
40 | Frank-Dieter Noack | 1957 | OSSV Kamenz | GER | 44.87 | 1:36.02 | 2:31.05 | 3:23.04 | ||
41 | Bodo Schwertmann | 1960 | SG Oelde | GER | 46.41 | 1:37.89 | 2:32.30 | 3:23.37 | ||
42 | Lutz Rauschenbach | 1960 | SV Merseburg | GER | 43.35 | 1:35.96 | 2:30.70 | 3:24.00 | ||
43 | Erhard Klaus | 1959 | SG Westthueringen | GER | 44.01 | 1:36.42 | 2:31.81 | 3:24.90 | ||
44 | Jacek Adamski | 1960 | START POZNAN | POL | 47.75 | 1:39.42 | 2:32.01 | 3:25.81 | ||
45 | Enrico Lettrari | 1956 | SG Westthueringen | GER | 45.73 | 1:37.65 | 2:32.55 | 3:26.88 | ||
46 | Vincenzo Saracino | 1960 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 47.06 | 1:39.76 | 2:35.05 | 3:28.33 | ||
47 | Juan Pablo Dithurbide | 1958 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 48.64 | 1:42.21 | 2:37.78 | 3:29.59 | ||
- | Giulio Garbagnati | 1956 | RN Saronno | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Helmut Becker | 1960 | SG Altenessen 19/26 | GER | NT | |||||
- | John Huckabee | 1958 | USMS PNA | USA | NT | |||||
- | Ralf Brockhaus | 1960 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | NT | |||||
- | Daniel Vargas | 1960 | Arizona Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Geoffrey Toogood | 1959 | Powerpoints | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Giampaolo Valentini | 1960 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Thomas Brorson | 1958 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Wolfhardt Barthel | 1957 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 30, 200m Breast Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Volodymyr Pylypchenko | 1964 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 33.40 | 1:10.70 | 1:50.09 | 2:30.38 | CR | |
2 | Johan van der Merwe | 1965 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 36.55 | 1:17.44 | 1:58.36 | 2:39.20 | ||
3 | Fabio Servadio | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 36.14 | 1:15.91 | 1:58.22 | 2:40.90 | ||
4 | Thomas Kipp | 1965 | DSW1912 Darmstadt | GER | 36.28 | 1:17.90 | 1:59.39 | 2:41.08 | ||
5 | Newton Kaminski | 1965 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 36.93 | 1:17.36 | 1:58.83 | 2:41.24 | ||
6 | Igor Medvediev | 1962 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 35.50 | 1:15.99 | 1:58.40 | 2:42.86 | ||
7 | Edwin Norden van | 1963 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 36.57 | 1:17.82 | 2:00.85 | 2:45.20 | ||
8 | Alexander Mruzek | 1965 | Univerzita Brno | CZE | 39.47 | 1:22.91 | 2:06.40 | 2:49.70 | ||
9 | Francesc Coll Riera | 1962 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 37.53 | 1:19.76 | 2:04.43 | 2:50.07 | ||
10 | Olivier Delfosse | 1963 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 38.46 | 1:23.36 | 2:08.49 | 2:51.53 | ||
11 | Yury Nenishin | 1964 | Sprut | RUS | 39.16 | 1:23.36 | 2:06.92 | 2:51.85 | ||
12 | Jan Mandahl | 1961 | Upsala Simsällskap | SWE | 38.55 | 1:21.76 | 2:05.30 | 2:52.59 | ||
13 | Petr Bessonov | 1965 | Neva Stars | RUS | 40.18 | 1:24.06 | 2:08.02 | 2:52.99 | ||
14 | Tomas Vaverka | 1965 | Neptun Masters Swim Club | CZE | 37.33 | 1:21.48 | 2:07.45 | 2:54.36 | ||
15 | Frank Martin | 1965 | SV Zwickau von 1904 e.V. | GER | 38.35 | 1:22.72 | 2:09.29 | 2:54.81 | ||
16 | Erich Reschke | 1962 | Barmstedter MTV | GER | 40.25 | 1:25.90 | 2:11.45 | 2:55.08 | ||
17 | Frédéric Leconte | 1961 | E.S.MASSY NATATION | FRA | 40.17 | 1:26.27 | 2:14.29 | 3:01.24 | ||
18 | Simon Collins | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 40.01 | 1:25.41 | 2:12.53 | 3:01.70 | ||
19 | Allery Jean Pascal | 1965 | ESN Nanterre | FRA | 40.52 | 1:26.11 | 2:13.55 | 3:01.97 | ||
20 | Jiri Ehlich | 1963 | TJ KRNOV | CZE | 40.76 | 1:26.74 | 2:14.96 | 3:03.25 | ||
21 | Ralph Caster | 1961 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 40.77 | 1:28.34 | 2:17.02 | 3:05.99 | ||
22 | Andre Gohlke | 1963 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 43.42 | 1:30.79 | 2:19.54 | 3:06.60 | ||
23 | Joerg Alejandro Tellkamp | 1965 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 42.63 | 1:28.99 | 2:18.76 | 3:06.62 | ||
24 | Joao Silva | 1963 | Clube Millennium BCP | POR | 40.85 | 1:29.21 | 2:19.58 | 3:09.48 | ||
25 | Luca Epifano | 1963 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | 42.35 | 1:31.12 | 2:22.44 | 3:13.79 | ||
26 | Gerald Kristen | 1963 | Wfr. Fechenheim | GER | 44.20 | 1:33.48 | 2:26.21 | 3:15.18 | ||
27 | Johann Perthold | 1961 | Welser Turnverein 1862 | AUT | 46.65 | 1:37.28 | 2:28.27 | 3:17.09 | ||
28 | Jack Barends | 1962 | W.S. Twente | NED | 45.49 | 1:35.63 | 2:27.38 | 3:17.50 | ||
29 | Schuld Eric | 1963 | NAT2S | FRA | 45.05 | 1:37.20 | 2:28.35 | 3:17.81 | ||
30 | Kees-Jan Brantjes | 1963 | KZC | NED | 44.25 | 1:33.72 | 2:26.08 | 3:18.19 | ||
31 | Egbert Weinekötter | 1962 | SG Oelde | GER | 42.75 | 1:32.32 | 2:24.98 | 3:20.82 | ||
32 | Mark Schmitz | 1962 | SC AQUA Köln e.V. | GER | 47.06 | 1:38.64 | 2:30.76 | 3:21.48 | ||
- | Bart Calker, van | 1961 | W.S. Twente | NED | NT | |||||
- | Fernando de Cayetano M. | 1961 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Francesco Iacomacci | 1961 | HEAVEN 2 SSD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Ian Johnston | 1962 | Market Harborough SC | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Lars Hällgren | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Martin Bernhard | 1965 | A.S. Academico de Leiria | POR | NT | |||||
- | Maurizio Cau | 1964 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Reinaldo N Do Nascimento | 1965 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Robert Slapar | 1961 | PK Olimpija | SLO | NT | |||||
- | Sebastian Barros | 1963 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Thomas Hahner | 1964 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | NT | |||||
- | Gustavo Pescetto | 1964 | Club Terrazas | PER | DNS | |||||
- | Kevin Crowley | 1964 | Mesc | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 30, 200m Breast Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Alberto Montini | 1968 | Tuatha De | ITA | 34.24 | 1:12.01 | 1:49.06 | 2:27.84 | ||
2 | Marussig Fabio | 1970 | A.S.D. Gorizia Nuoto | ITA | 34.66 | 1:14.44 | 1:55.22 | 2:36.13 | ||
3 | Massimo Busignani | 1968 | Deakker Nuoto Club | ITA | 34.88 | 1:14.27 | 1:55.13 | 2:36.68 | ||
4 | Ricardo Torres | 1967 | LA SALLE 2000 | PAN | 36.35 | 1:16.24 | 1:57.30 | 2:38.68 | ||
5 | Øyvind Nyhus | 1969 | Molde SLK | NOR | 36.13 | 1:16.55 | 1:57.99 | 2:39.80 | ||
6 | Fabio Cavalli | 1967 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 36.32 | 1:17.81 | 2:00.24 | 2:41.78 | ||
7 | Ari Ailio | 1969 | Kaleva | FIN | 35.74 | 1:17.02 | 2:00.30 | 2:42.13 | ||
8 | Marcus Reineke | 1969 | SSF Obernkirchen | GER | 37.47 | 1:18.40 | 2:01.01 | 2:42.34 | ||
9 | Tom Schürmann | 1969 | SSF Bonn | GER | 38.76 | 1:20.44 | 2:02.65 | 2:43.02 | ||
10 | Pavel Bakhmetiev | 1969 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 37.90 | 1:19.48 | 2:01.15 | 2:44.32 | ||
11 | Riccardo Ghetti | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna A.S.D. | ITA | 37.02 | 1:18.64 | 2:02.32 | 2:44.96 | ||
12 | Heiko Boknecht | 1968 | TSV Quakenbrück | GER | 37.39 | 1:19.48 | 2:02.55 | 2:45.98 | ||
13 | Erlend Alstad | 1967 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 41.41 | 1:24.17 | 2:06.41 | 2:46.45 | ||
14 | Geir Patursson | 1968 | Roma | NOR | 36.76 | 1:19.16 | 2:02.45 | 2:46.98 | ||
15 | Keith Dunnett | 1970 | Silver City Blues Masters | GBR | 38.39 | 1:21.71 | 2:05.58 | 2:47.47 | ||
16 | Michele Benetton | 1970 | Società Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 37.79 | 1:20.69 | 2:04.73 | 2:48.34 | ||
17 | Magnus Leth | 1968 | Ludvika Simsällskap | SWE | 37.05 | 1:19.14 | 2:03.02 | 2:48.44 | ||
18 | Bernd Rickens | 1969 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 37.71 | 1:20.53 | 2:05.14 | 2:48.86 | ||
19 | Patrick Juncker | 1967 | Swimming Luxembourg | LUX | 39.71 | 1:24.25 | 2:07.04 | 2:49.73 | ||
20 | Mark Siebert | 1967 | Schwimmsportfreunde Marl-Hüls | GER | 38.63 | 1:21.40 | 2:05.33 | 2:50.05 | ||
21 | Christopher Kennedy | 1968 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 37.94 | 1:21.40 | 2:06.06 | 2:50.20 | ||
22 | Yury Khoroshaev | 1966 | Troyka | RUS | 38.90 | 1:22.75 | 2:06.80 | 2:51.05 | ||
23 | Harold Matla | 1968 | PSV | NED | 39.17 | 1:22.66 | 2:08.05 | 2:51.14 | ||
24 | Matteo Modugno | 1970 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 37.36 | 1:21.74 | 2:07.76 | 2:52.78 | ||
25 | Stephen Mugford | 1967 | New England Masters | USA | 39.72 | 1:23.20 | 2:08.08 | 2:52.86 | ||
26 | Anton Denschikov | 1969 | Troyka | RUS | 39.53 | 1:23.52 | 2:08.95 | 2:53.22 | ||
27 | Danilov Andrey | 1968 | Tsunami | RUS | 40.22 | 1:26.40 | 2:13.39 | 2:59.11 | ||
28 | Ray McArdle | 1969 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 40.55 | 1:25.43 | 2:12.61 | 3:00.01 | ||
29 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | Potsdamer SV | GER | 39.20 | 1:25.37 | 2:14.02 | 3:00.09 | ||
30 | Igor Penchukov | 1967 | Sprut | RUS | 42.90 | 1:29.34 | 2:16.27 | 3:03.14 | ||
31 | Thomas Stöfken | 1970 | 40 | GER | 40.08 | 1:25.12 | 2:13.51 | 3:03.90 | ||
32 | Samuel Tocalino | 1970 | Companhia Athletica - Campinas | BRA | 39.95 | 1:26.57 | 2:15.82 | 3:04.26 | ||
33 | Victor Lyubavin | 1966 | Pregel | RUS | 42.81 | 1:29.72 | 2:17.74 | 3:05.79 | ||
34 | Gustavo Rodolfo Blanco | 1970 | AIPEN | ARG | 42.84 | 1:31.06 | 2:18.92 | 3:06.29 | ||
35 | Jan-Willem van Herpen | 1970 | Arethusa | NED | 41.00 | 1:28.37 | 2:18.44 | 3:06.60 | ||
36 | Christer Burman | 1968 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 42.10 | 1:31.41 | 2:20.05 | 3:08.35 | ||
37 | Hans Meyer-Hermann | 1969 | SC-Seevetal | GER | 42.50 | 1:31.30 | 2:21.17 | 3:10.15 | ||
38 | Josep Puig Puig | 1968 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 43.05 | 1:31.09 | 2:21.01 | 3:10.67 | ||
39 | Alain Grosjean | 1970 | Swimming Luxembourg | LUX | 42.65 | 1:29.86 | 2:20.30 | 3:10.69 | ||
40 | Gordon Oliphant | 1970 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 41.25 | 1:30.69 | 2:21.77 | 3:11.40 | ||
41 | Massimo Altare | 1970 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 44.18 | 1:34.44 | 2:24.48 | 3:15.02 | ||
42 | Pietro Gustinelli | 1968 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | 44.64 | 1:33.96 | 2:25.36 | 3:16.11 | ||
43 | Enrico Cimador | 1966 | Due Ponti | ITA | 44.47 | 1:34.46 | 2:25.32 | 3:16.64 | ||
- | Carlos Amaral | 1969 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Carpi Massimiliano | 1969 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Guido Hartkopf | 1967 | Juelicher Wassersportverein | GER | NT | |||||
- | Ricardo Fuentes Santiago | 1966 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Sébastien Namy | 1968 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Vinod Kumar Lekshmanan | 1970 | Kerala | IND | NT | |||||
- | Alexander Marcek | 1968 | Neptun Masters Swim Club | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Erik Axelsson | 1970 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Marco Boß | 1969 | Wasserfr. Lüdenscheid | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Ricardo Gonzalez | 1966 | ECA MASTER | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Riccardo Maria Lang | 1966 | S.C.NUOVO LAURENTINO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Sergio Luis Duran Fuerte | 1966 | COMUDE LEON | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Jean Podlecki | 1968 | MANUC | FRA | DSQ | BrL | ||||
Event 30, 200m Breast Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Simone Battiston | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 34.28 | 1:11.29 | 1:49.62 | 2:30.10 | ||
2 | Jiri Geers | 1974 | Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | BEL | 34.74 | 1:13.28 | 1:53.13 | 2:32.26 | ||
3 | Mikael Olsson | 1975 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 34.90 | 1:13.48 | 1:54.22 | 2:35.53 | ||
4 | Hugo Morais | 1975 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 36.21 | 1:15.22 | 1:55.22 | 2:36.33 | ||
5 | Kieren Jon Lawrenson | 1974 | East Coast Masters | RSA | 35.76 | 1:16.36 | 1:58.99 | 2:41.44 | ||
6 | Libardo Mendez | 1973 | Nautilius | COL | 36.38 | 1:17.18 | 1:58.61 | 2:41.99 | ||
7 | Tom Schönmehl | 1974 | SG Dortmund | GER | 35.46 | 1:16.41 | 1:59.16 | 2:42.22 | ||
8 | Bjørn Harald Olstad | 1974 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 37.87 | 1:18.93 | 1:59.90 | 2:42.34 | ||
9 | Eerikki Rutanen | 1972 | Tuusulan Uimaseura | FIN | 35.79 | 1:16.19 | 1:59.45 | 2:43.05 | ||
10 | Damiano Bolognesi | 1971 | DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA | ITA | 36.25 | 1:16.83 | 1:58.80 | 2:43.15 | ||
11 | Navarro Jeiko | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | 37.97 | 1:19.48 | 2:01.35 | 2:45.43 | ||
12 | Andrew Chamberlain | 1973 | Hart SC | GBR | 39.53 | 1:22.62 | 2:06.50 | 2:47.92 | ||
13 | Gerard Walter | 1973 | CLUB VITREN DE NATATION | FRA | 39.00 | 1:23.14 | 2:08.27 | 2:51.81 | ||
14 | Harald Nachtigall | 1972 | SG Essen | GER | 37.44 | 1:20.81 | 2:07.76 | 2:54.94 | ||
15 | Andrea Pagano | 1973 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 37.19 | 1:22.15 | 2:10.24 | 2:57.95 | ||
16 | Ryan Provencher | 1974 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 39.05 | 1:23.13 | 2:09.11 | 2:58.09 | ||
17 | Matjaz Groznik | 1971 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 39.77 | 1:24.88 | 2:12.02 | 2:59.87 | ||
18 | Petr Horvat | 1973 | Plavecky klub Zabreh | CZE | 40.86 | 1:27.56 | 2:15.06 | 3:01.26 | ||
19 | Boabdil Perera | 1975 | El Milenio | CRC | 41.41 | 1:28.07 | 2:16.92 | 3:03.30 | ||
20 | Lars Böhm | 1974 | SG Hamburg-West | GER | 41.31 | 1:26.96 | 2:14.74 | 3:03.47 | ||
21 | Marco Pedrini | 1974 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 42.40 | 1:28.68 | 2:17.56 | 3:06.18 | ||
22 | Jonathan Mendez | 1975 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | 42.10 | 1:28.37 | 2:16.74 | 3:06.77 | ||
23 | Stéphane Lejeune | 1974 | Orca Natation Soignies | BEL | 41.44 | 1:28.64 | 2:17.85 | 3:07.84 | ||
- | Dirk Grenz | 1973 | SG Oberhausen | GER | NT | |||||
- | Guillet Christophe | 1973 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Giovanni Longobardi | 1974 | Atlantide A.S.D. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Jagdish Kumar | 1972 | Lal Bahadur Stadium | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Joël Leyssalle | 1973 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Sitdikov Sergey | 1971 | Tsunami | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Weisleder Rodney | 1971 | El Milenio | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Vincent Bulbo | 1974 | BLAC | BEL | DNS | |||||
- | Vladislav Bragin | 1971 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 30, 200m Breast Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Jacob Carstensen | 1978 | West Swim Esbjerg | DEN | 33.00 | 1:10.41 | 1:46.35 | 2:22.77 | ||
2 | Rodrigo Bardi | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 33.14 | 1:11.45 | 1:49.19 | 2:28.07 | ||
3 | Sascha Janitzki | 1976 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | GER | 34.19 | 1:12.71 | 1:50.43 | 2:28.60 | ||
4 | Tomasz Duszynski | 1976 | MTP Lublinianka | POL | 33.17 | 1:10.98 | 1:49.41 | 2:30.78 | ||
5 | Umberto Ramelli | 1978 | Team Insubrika | ITA | 34.49 | 1:12.63 | 1:51.56 | 2:32.00 | ||
6 | Janne Haapaniemi | 1979 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 35.29 | 1:14.77 | 1:55.07 | 2:35.97 | ||
7 | Jochen Lenz | 1980 | SG HT-16 | GER | 34.75 | 1:13.72 | 1:54.67 | 2:36.70 | ||
8 | Gabriel A. Perri Modina | 1976 | A.E.S.E. | ESP | 34.36 | 1:14.17 | 1:54.92 | 2:36.76 | ||
9 | Staffan Tell | 1979 | Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | SWE | 35.52 | 1:16.24 | 1:58.55 | 2:38.76 | ||
10 | Oscar Rincon | 1978 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 35.66 | 1:16.40 | 1:58.74 | 2:40.92 | ||
11 | Nils Rix | 1980 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 36.58 | 1:17.67 | 1:59.37 | 2:41.74 | ||
12 | Giuseppe Posillipo | 1977 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 37.23 | 1:19.26 | 2:01.36 | 2:41.75 | ||
13 | Stefano Messina | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 35.91 | 1:16.19 | 1:59.15 | 2:42.32 | ||
14 | Frank Rauchfuss | 1976 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 35.48 | 1:16.57 | 2:00.64 | 2:42.96 | ||
15 | Miguel Troyas | 1978 | CLUB BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | 36.82 | 1:18.09 | 2:00.47 | 2:44.64 | ||
16 | Juan Luis Castello Piquer | 1977 | C.n. Castalia Castellon | ESP | 36.58 | 1:18.41 | 2:01.45 | 2:45.23 | ||
17 | Alessandro Evangelista | 1980 | Sporting Club Tuscolano | ITA | 37.46 | 1:19.60 | 2:03.84 | 2:47.76 | ||
18 | Sören Laub | 1980 | SV Mannheim | GER | 38.80 | 1:22.56 | 2:06.70 | 2:48.28 | ||
19 | Darije Koscalek | 1977 | SG Schwarzwald Baar Heuberg | GER | 37.72 | 1:20.95 | 2:05.10 | 2:49.05 | ||
20 | Juan Valencia Saldarriaga | 1979 | Acuacol | COL | 38.71 | 1:21.90 | 2:06.33 | 2:50.26 | ||
21 | Arnaud Roffe | 1980 | USTHayange | FRA | 37.78 | 1:21.96 | 2:06.97 | 2:51.72 | ||
22 | Holger Kudela | 1978 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 37.20 | 1:19.84 | 2:05.03 | 2:51.96 | ||
23 | Ivan Konstantynov | 1980 | Krystal | UKR | 38.49 | 1:22.09 | 2:07.76 | 2:52.59 | ||
24 | Luca Campodoni | 1977 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | 40.36 | 1:25.07 | 2:09.68 | 2:52.91 | ||
25 | Ron Langelaan | 1978 | DAW Alkmaar | NED | 36.64 | 1:19.39 | 2:06.17 | 2:54.45 | ||
26 | Andreas Böhm | 1978 | Potsdamer SV | GER | 39.04 | 1:24.00 | 2:09.19 | 2:54.60 | ||
27 | Matteo Geri | 1977 | Nuoto Club Firenze | ITA | 38.49 | 1:22.49 | 2:08.41 | 2:54.99 | ||
28 | Christoph Notzon | 1980 | SC Hellweg Werl | GER | 38.89 | 1:22.46 | 2:08.70 | 2:55.03 | ||
29 | Boris Garfias | 1977 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 38.63 | 1:22.05 | 2:07.43 | 2:55.86 | ||
30 | Dominik Fehd | 1979 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 39.47 | 1:24.19 | 2:10.45 | 2:56.49 | ||
31 | Mika Sulkava | 1978 | Vetehiset | FIN | 41.36 | 1:25.94 | 2:11.04 | 2:56.81 | ||
32 | Rodolphe Franchet | 1976 | U.S.Chauvigny Natation | FRA | 39.87 | 1:25.02 | 2:11.55 | 2:59.35 | ||
33 | Adam Freer | 1977 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 41.23 | 1:26.15 | 2:12.59 | 2:59.37 | ||
- | Andreson Colares dos Reis | 1979 | Aquatica Agua Viva | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Gheorghe Dragos Ionescu | 1976 | TRIBEACH | USA | NT | |||||
- | Han Ruijs | 1979 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | NT | |||||
- | Nicola Tettamanti | 1978 | Ice Club Como ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Pablo Aguabella | 1977 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Stephane Duquesne | 1977 | Orca Natation Soignies | BEL | NT | |||||
- | Abraham Hernandez | 1980 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Carlos Andrés FonsecaElze | 1976 | Nautilius | COL | DNS | |||||
- | Fabio Duailibe-Melo | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | John Lindstrom | 1978 | Illinois Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Julio Alcantara DosSantos | 1977 | SÍRIO BRAZIL TEAM | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Kurt Niehaus | 1980 | Piratas Aguas Abiertas | CRC | DNS | |||||
- | Marcello Ciancetti | 1979 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Matti Seuri | 1979 | Friitalan Yritys | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Romet Tepper | 1978 | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST | DNS | |||||
Event 30, 200m Breast Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Emanuel Rigoni | 1984 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 34.17 | 1:12.09 | 1:50.54 | 2:29.63 | ||
2 | Juan David Cardona | 1982 | Costa rica tenis club | CRC | 33.22 | 1:11.15 | 1:51.52 | 2:32.57 | ||
3 | Jordi MartínezQuintanilla | 1981 | Club Natació Sant Andreu | ESP | 35.27 | 1:13.91 | 1:53.31 | 2:32.96 | ||
4 | Richard Ohlsson | 1984 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 34.58 | 1:13.16 | 1:53.57 | 2:34.25 | ||
5 | Dirk Schlegel | 1982 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 33.83 | 1:13.86 | 1:55.30 | 2:35.47 | ||
6 | Thibault Martin | 1982 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 35.62 | 1:14.94 | 1:55.13 | 2:37.47 | ||
7 | Jon Petersen Kærsgaard | 1984 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | DEN | 35.67 | 1:16.61 | 1:57.48 | 2:38.01 | ||
8 | Martin Lovrecic | 1981 | Aktivcek | SLO | 36.26 | 1:16.13 | 1:57.12 | 2:38.37 | ||
9 | Alexander Chklar | 1981 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 34.97 | 1:14.37 | 1:55.96 | 2:38.38 | ||
10 | Cédric Desriac | 1984 | USM Viroflay | FRA | 36.38 | 1:17.39 | 1:58.28 | 2:39.11 | ||
11 | Matteo Panciroli | 1984 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 35.01 | 1:15.27 | 1:57.69 | 2:39.69 | ||
12 | Steven Matthies | 1982 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 35.60 | 1:15.82 | 1:58.28 | 2:41.32 | ||
13 | Christian Frederiksen | 1981 | Næstved IF | DEN | 35.97 | 1:16.96 | 1:59.50 | 2:42.53 | ||
14 | Morgan Dutrieux | 1982 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 36.40 | 1:18.09 | 2:00.99 | 2:42.76 | ||
15 | Daniel Uzcategui | 1981 | UCV | VEN | 35.39 | 1:14.75 | 1:57.45 | 2:43.65 | ||
16 | Damien Lhermet | 1981 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 37.51 | 1:19.76 | 2:02.92 | 2:46.46 | ||
17 | Jérémy Moriniere-ngoc | 1981 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 37.03 | 1:18.73 | 2:02.38 | 2:46.55 | ||
18 | Fabian Rasch | 1983 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 35.73 | 1:17.11 | 2:02.04 | 2:46.56 | ||
19 | Bastien Blaque | 1981 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 37.12 | 1:19.32 | 2:04.09 | 2:49.24 | ||
20 | Vincent Gatine | 1985 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 37.88 | 1:20.52 | 2:05.84 | 2:50.34 | ||
21 | Stefano Moratti | 1983 | Polisportiva San Giuliano ASD | ITA | 39.68 | 1:23.93 | 2:09.69 | 2:55.02 | ||
22 | Timo Leikkanen | 1984 | Hämeenlinnan Mastersuimarit | FIN | 38.55 | 1:23.16 | 2:08.95 | 2:55.09 | ||
23 | Mathias Fest | 1985 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 40.09 | 1:27.40 | 2:13.60 | 2:56.17 | ||
24 | Alessandro Scattina | 1981 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 40.95 | 1:27.37 | 2:12.67 | 2:57.04 | ||
- | Alberto De Poli | 1982 | Acquambiente | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Heiko Dolle | 1981 | SC Humboldt | GER | NT | |||||
- | Martin Dangelmayr | 1982 | TSV Laupheim | GER | NT | |||||
- | Miguel Gutierrez Varela | 1981 | YMCA | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Nicolas Deliessche | 1981 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Rasmus Fog Jørgensen | 1981 | U.S.G | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Javier Carranza Abadia | 1981 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Jens Vestergaard | 1981 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Julio Fuentes | 1982 | Team Acuamen | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Nicolas Dratschmidt | 1984 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | DSQ | BrJ | ||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:50 |
Results Event 32 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 24 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 20:22 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-06 |
Event 32, 100m Back Men, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Est. start time 12.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Bela Banki H. | 1920 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 1:00.25 | 2:07.75 | ||||
2 | Nils Ferm | 1917 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:06.30 | 2:19.06 | ||||
Event 32, 100m Back Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 12.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Jan Ziegler | 1925 | PVK Brno | CZE | 54.73 | 1:55.21 | ||||
2 | Yoshiki Yasui | 1925 | TOKYO YMCA ROUEIKAI | JPN | 1:04.86 | 2:18.37 | ||||
3 | Alberto Sioni | 1925 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | 1:06.28 | 2:23.57 | ||||
4 | Minoru Fukui | 1923 | KISAKI FC ASK | JPN | 1:10.94 | 2:27.92 | ||||
Event 32, 100m Back Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 12.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Frank Manheim | 1930 | Reston Masters Swim Team | USA | 52.09 | 1:50.42 | ||||
2 | Ferenc Latin | 1928 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 53.59 | 1:51.54 | ||||
3 | Gerhard Grosser | 1928 | DJK-SF. Langwasser, Nuernberg | GER | 55.65 | 1:57.71 | ||||
4 | Ken Kimball | 1930 | San Diego Swim Masters | USA | 57.66 | 2:01.86 | ||||
5 | Allan Andersson | 1929 | Simklubben Ran | SWE | 55.97 | 2:04.60 | ||||
6 | Bob Danielson | 1930 | University of San Francisco | USA | 58.90 | 2:05.19 | ||||
7 | Yasushi Tsushima | 1930 | OKAYAMA MANEI | JPN | 1:02.23 | 2:12.46 | ||||
8 | Daniel Duran | 1930 | Liga Nacional Natación Master | URU | 1:03.70 | 2:13.15 | ||||
- | Jiri Purs | 1927 | PVK Brno | CZE | NT | |||||
- | Alfio Finy Fichera | 1928 | SAT FINY TAORMINA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Martin Hertzberg | 1930 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Mike Torsney | 1930 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Walter Pucksmucks | 1928 | SG Gladbeck | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Jan van Den Ijssel | 1929 | Lagosta - NOB | NED | DSQ | BaE | ||||
Event 32, 100m Back Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 12.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Burwell Jones | 1933 | 013-SYSM | USA | 40.90 | 1:22.66 | CR | |||
2 | Gerhard Dr. Hole | 1935 | ESV Blau-Rot Bonn | GER | 43.51 | 1:29.41 | CR | |||
3 | Fritz Ilgen | 1933 | TSV 1850 Lindau | GER | 46.44 | 1:36.50 | ||||
4 | Vincent Miller | 1935 | Mastbal | ESP | 46.53 | 1:37.79 | ||||
5 | Henrique Flanzer | 1935 | FLUMINENSE F.C. | BRA | 47.76 | 1:39.35 | ||||
6 | Kazuyoshi Kawashima | 1932 | KONAMI KAWANISHI | JPN | 45.74 | 1:40.95 | ||||
7 | Brian Evans | 1935 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 50.37 | 1:43.30 | ||||
8 | Yuri Vlasov | 1934 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 50.27 | 1:44.36 | ||||
9 | Fritz Bohme | 1932 | Northland Masters | NZL | 50.58 | 1:44.38 | ||||
10 | Valentin Meshcheriakov | 1933 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 49.89 | 1:45.71 | ||||
11 | Werner Hensel | 1935 | DSC Dresden | GER | 54.02 | 1:53.36 | ||||
12 | Hans Schulz | 1934 | VW Mannheim | GER | 54.58 | 1:57.79 | ||||
13 | Albo Jacques | 1933 | CLUB NAUTIQUE CARCASSONNAIS | FRA | 54.46 | 1:59.79 | ||||
14 | Erik Kjær | 1935 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 1:02.56 | 2:12.72 | ||||
- | Masayasu Kamiya | 1932 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Patrick Galvin | 1933 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Shio Dutt Ray | 1935 | BIHAR SWIMMING ASSOCIATION | IND | DNS | |||||
Event 32, 100m Back Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 12.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Miklos Kovats | 1940 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 39.65 | 1:20.74 | CR | |||
2 | Karl Donoghue | 1940 | MSBC | CAN | 40.58 | 1:22.40 | ||||
3 | Frans Enst van | 1940 | W.S. Twente | NED | 39.93 | 1:23.23 | ||||
4 | Joaquin Canales DeMendoza | 1940 | CN MIJAS | ESP | 42.69 | 1:27.03 | ||||
5 | Günter Schöpke | 1940 | Tus Rotenburg v. 1861 | GER | 43.44 | 1:28.98 | ||||
6 | Adu Hewelcke | 1940 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 42.26 | 1:30.32 | ||||
7 | Peter Piskoty | 1940 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 42.84 | 1:30.45 | ||||
8 | Nigel Salsbury | 1940 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 43.90 | 1:32.14 | ||||
9 | Alexander Starkov | 1938 | Pregel | RUS | 44.81 | 1:32.24 | ||||
10 | Georg Tölle | 1940 | N/A | GER | 45.29 | 1:32.83 | ||||
11 | Osmar Baptista Silva | 1939 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 44.59 | 1:33.48 | ||||
12 | Jose Casanovas Gilabert | 1939 | club natacio reus ploms | ESP | 44.71 | 1:34.54 | ||||
13 | Robert Norris | 1938 | Davis Aquatic Masters | USA | 46.66 | 1:36.14 | ||||
14 | Bob Bannerman | 1940 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 45.02 | 1:36.52 | ||||
15 | Manfred Busch | 1938 | Berliner TSC | GER | 47.73 | 1:38.69 | ||||
16 | Nishino Takao | 1936 | CENTER COURSE | JPN | 48.36 | 1:44.31 | ||||
17 | Dietrich Nels | 1940 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 49.99 | 1:45.70 | ||||
18 | Robert Nagy | 1938 | Senior Delfinek SE | HUN | 48.89 | 1:46.25 | ||||
19 | Freddy Vergara Coob | 1940 | Master Monardes | CHI | 50.19 | 1:50.93 | ||||
- | Giuseppe Fantini | 1939 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Manfred Ujma | 1939 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Walter Nuñez Cheng | 1940 | Peru Masters | PER | DNS | |||||
- | Walter Reid | 1940 | PNA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Victor Sarychev | 1936 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Yuri Matkovski | 1940 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Hans Klosz | 1938 | SC Chemnitz 1892 e.V. | GER | DSQ | BaC | ||||
Event 32, 100m Back Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 12.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Jozsef Csikany | 1943 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 37.07 | 1:15.59 | ||||
2 | Bernd Horstmann | 1942 | Waspo Nordhorn e.V. | GER | 37.09 | 1:16.18 | ||||
3 | Michael McColly | 1945 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 40.34 | 1:23.75 | ||||
4 | Gérard Lonne | 1945 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 41.83 | 1:26.61 | ||||
5 | Alberto Murillo | 1944 | BAHIA ALMERIA | ESP | 43.81 | 1:27.32 | ||||
6 | John Whitley | 1943 | La Jolla Swim Masters | USA | 42.12 | 1:28.21 | ||||
7 | Eckhart Haensel | 1944 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 43.40 | 1:29.03 | ||||
8 | Bo Toresäter | 1944 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 41.89 | 1:29.52 | ||||
9 | Joel Marty | 1944 | CA Cholet | FRA | 46.42 | 1:36.54 | ||||
10 | Kenneth Hickey | 1945 | 022-orlm | USA | 47.65 | 1:38.59 | ||||
11 | Josef Hillstrom | 1944 | Amakhosi Masters Swimming | RSA | 49.57 | 1:40.47 | ||||
12 | Jim Stewart | 1941 | Mission Viejo Nadadores | USA | 49.53 | 1:42.82 | ||||
13 | Gotthard Seifert | 1941 | SG Oelde | GER | 48.57 | 1:43.71 | ||||
14 | Philippe Marchat | 1941 | Aqua Lons Barracudas | FRA | 49.26 | 1:45.68 | ||||
- | Kenneth Heuck, Jr. | 1944 | Southwest Ohio Masters | USA | NT | |||||
- | Alexander Dreval | 1944 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Behcet Kurtic | 1942 | ALANYA BELEDIYESPOR | TUR | DNS | |||||
- | Don McIntosh | 1942 | New England Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Gerd Allmacher | 1942 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Jack Zakim | 1945 | Garden State Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Luis Pazsoldan | 1945 | Club Terrazas | PER | DNS | |||||
- | Ronnie Paleski | 1943 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 32, 100m Back Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 12.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Claudio Tomasi | 1950 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | 37.50 | 1:15.88 | ||||
2 | Ghareeb Attia | 1948 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 37.17 | 1:16.94 | ||||
3 | Ebbe Rasmussen | 1949 | U.S.G | DEN | 38.04 | 1:17.03 | ||||
4 | Chirkov Yury | 1949 | Olymp | RUS | 36.71 | 1:17.96 | ||||
5 | Dieter Seifert | 1948 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 37.34 | 1:18.42 | ||||
6 | Setsuo Terazawa | 1948 | MEGALOS KICHIJOJI | JPN | 39.26 | 1:22.24 | ||||
7 | Janos Koczian | 1950 | Budapesti Delfinek SE | HUN | 39.39 | 1:22.70 | ||||
8 | John Twohig | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 39.84 | 1:22.90 | ||||
9 | Josef Kocsi | 1947 | SSA Vienna Oldies | AUT | 40.64 | 1:23.97 | ||||
10 | Geoff Edge | 1949 | Dolphins | GBR | 40.30 | 1:24.17 | ||||
11 | Robert Morse | 1949 | Noosa Aussi Masters | AUS | 41.27 | 1:24.44 | ||||
12 | John Fussell | 1946 | Osborne Park | AUS | 40.32 | 1:24.79 | ||||
13 | Klaus Mahn | 1950 | STV Limbach | GER | 41.85 | 1:27.88 | ||||
14 | Neil Jackson | 1946 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 42.86 | 1:29.20 | ||||
15 | Oscar Jose Michelino | 1950 | ASOC. ROSARINA DE NADADORES | ARG | 44.00 | 1:29.37 | ||||
16 | Salvador Huerta | 1950 | MSBC | CAN | 44.67 | 1:29.76 | ||||
17 | Christopher Thorp | 1950 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 43.61 | 1:31.99 | ||||
18 | Michel Grisard | 1950 | Migennes Natation | FRA | 47.02 | 1:32.95 | ||||
19 | Kaj Larsson | 1948 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 45.17 | 1:33.63 | ||||
20 | Roberto Alvarado Balleza | 1946 | ANV Mexico | MEX | 45.26 | 1:33.82 | ||||
21 | Joe Tanko | 1946 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 46.00 | 1:35.47 | ||||
22 | João Luiz Leite Filho | 1950 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 48.92 | 1:38.00 | ||||
23 | Bernard Poloczek | 1947 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 47.45 | 1:39.21 | ||||
24 | Raymond Lonne | 1949 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 48.34 | 1:41.14 | ||||
- | Bernd Willer | 1950 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | NT | |||||
- | Guillermo Venturini | 1949 | residentes santafesinos | ARG | DNS | |||||
- | Hans Ljungberg | 1948 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Juraj Branik | 1946 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Klemet Turi | 1950 | Karasjok Svømmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Victor Fadeev | 1950 | Pregel | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 32, 100m Back Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 12.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Timothy Shead | 1952 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 34.51 | 1:10.73 | ||||
2 | Alain Vanacker | 1952 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 35.07 | 1:12.39 | ||||
3 | Franck Mage | 1955 | Ems Bron | FRA | 35.24 | 1:13.99 | ||||
4 | Eric van Boer | 1954 | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | USA | 35.49 | 1:14.93 | ||||
5 | Miroslaw Warchol | 1953 | WMT Warsaw | POL | 37.05 | 1:16.68 | ||||
6 | Sergey Lipskiy | 1955 | Chayka | RUS | 36.97 | 1:17.25 | ||||
7 | Martti Laajus | 1952 | Simmis Wanda | FIN | 37.68 | 1:18.17 | ||||
8 | Kiriy Anatoly | 1954 | Kirkenes Svømmeklubb | NOR | 37.57 | 1:18.83 | ||||
9 | James Roderick Carmichael | 1951 | Victoria Masters SC | CAN | 40.34 | 1:20.29 | ||||
10 | Gustavo Gonzalez | 1953 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 39.82 | 1:20.34 | ||||
11 | Jan M. Haakonsen | 1955 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 39.41 | 1:23.38 | ||||
12 | Tapani Frantsi | 1954 | Heinolan Isku | FIN | 40.52 | 1:23.71 | ||||
13 | Francois Renaudie | 1952 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 41.28 | 1:24.18 | ||||
14 | Siegried Nickerl | 1954 | SSG Pforzheim | GER | 40.84 | 1:25.48 | ||||
15 | Thomas Beyer | 1953 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 40.13 | 1:25.82 | ||||
16 | Carlos D. Morgan | 1953 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | 41.06 | 1:26.22 | ||||
17 | Harald Bayer | 1951 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 42.79 | 1:27.12 | ||||
18 | Hans-Jürgen Hoffmann | 1955 | Neuwieder SV 09 | GER | 41.18 | 1:32.33 | ||||
19 | Jacques Blondel | 1954 | SNL | FRA | 44.62 | 1:34.46 | ||||
- | Dietmar Schinkel | 1951 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Alejandro Escanero | 1955 | ORCAS SC | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Angelo Angius | 1953 | Nocetta SS DIL | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Augusto Gonzales-Vigil | 1952 | Club Terrazas | PER | DNS | |||||
- | Guillermo CaballeroMadera | 1955 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | DNS | |||||
Event 32, 100m Back Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 12.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Djan Madruga | 1958 | DJAN MADRUGA NATAÇÃO | BRA | 32.48 | 1:06.30 | ||||
2 | Dariusz Wolny | 1960 | Redeco Wroclaw | POL | 32.62 | 1:07.03 | ||||
3 | Rastislav Pavlik | 1960 | PSK Zilina | SVK | 33.22 | 1:08.39 | ||||
4 | Wieslaw Musial | 1957 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 33.50 | 1:08.89 | ||||
5 | Istvan Marton | 1958 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 34.88 | 1:10.15 | ||||
6 | Stephen Allen | 1960 | Hull Masters | GBR | 34.38 | 1:11.28 | ||||
7 | Lutz Wiese | 1960 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 34.90 | 1:11.33 | ||||
8 | Ingo Halbritter | 1959 | Mainzer SV 1901 | GER | 34.73 | 1:14.27 | ||||
9 | Jan Nordanger | 1959 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 36.64 | 1:15.31 | ||||
10 | Josep M Pardo | 1957 | Centre Natacio Mataro | ESP | 35.25 | 1:15.53 | ||||
11 | Karl Justh | 1957 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 36.00 | 1:15.62 | ||||
12 | Colin Stephenson | 1958 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 37.95 | 1:16.88 | ||||
13 | Mikael Gardell | 1960 | Spårvägens Simförening | SWE | 36.73 | 1:17.08 | ||||
14 | Richard Niedermann | 1957 | SC Thalwil | SUI | 37.90 | 1:17.26 | ||||
15 | Juha Iivonen | 1959 | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | FIN | 36.73 | 1:18.53 | ||||
16 | Anatolii Gomon | 1957 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 38.72 | 1:18.63 | ||||
17 | Laszlo Sebok | 1956 | ORCA SWIMMING CLUB CLUJ | ROM | 38.86 | 1:19.39 | ||||
18 | Michael Doyle | 1959 | ASV Vienna | AUT | 39.19 | 1:19.69 | ||||
19 | Alfonso Cortés | 1960 | Acuática Cariari | CRC | 38.52 | 1:19.85 | ||||
20 | Roberto Gomez L | 1957 | Tennis San José | CRC | 37.41 | 1:20.23 | ||||
21 | Søren Toft | 1956 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 38.64 | 1:20.91 | ||||
22 | Konstantin Skoba | 1956 | Troyka | RUS | 39.08 | 1:21.14 | ||||
23 | Preben Sørensen | 1957 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | 37.67 | 1:21.18 | ||||
24 | Jörg Werner | 1960 | TB Wülfrath | GER | 39.46 | 1:21.89 | ||||
25 | Sergey Yanochkin | 1956 | Pregel | RUS | 38.68 | 1:21.99 | ||||
26 | Eduard Bersenev | 1956 | Tsunami | RUS | 41.26 | 1:23.92 | ||||
27 | Anders Jägerbrink | 1959 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 39.35 | 1:24.55 | ||||
28 | Sergio Attilio Jesi | 1958 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | 43.02 | 1:26.78 | ||||
29 | John Barrett | 1958 | Rats of Tobruk Townsville | AUS | 43.71 | 1:27.69 | ||||
30 | Mohamed Sedky | 1957 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 43.01 | 1:28.15 | ||||
31 | Daniel Mario Lebensohn | 1957 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 43.55 | 1:29.57 | ||||
- | Gordon Dickinson | 1959 | Ashington ASC | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Marco Bochicchio | 1959 | zero9 | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sunil Kumar Tiwari | 1958 | SFI | IND | NT | |||||
- | Benner Tord | 1959 | Nova | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Filip Rosenstein | 1960 | A HEBRAICA | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Jan Down | 1960 | Sikret | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Jens Gilenzki-Henze | 1957 | MTV Segeberg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | John McCarthy | 1960 | Glenalbyn | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Jose Eduardo Felicio | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Goldmann | 1959 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 32, 100m Back Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 12.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Thomas Dockhorn | 1964 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | 32.58 | 1:05.57 | ||||
2 | Jorge Faria | 1964 | Algés | POR | 32.86 | 1:06.96 | ||||
3 | Janne Virtanen | 1964 | Kaleva | FIN | 31.94 | 1:07.80 | ||||
4 | Danilo Vicioso | 1963 | Dominicana Masters | DOM | 33.16 | 1:07.89 | ||||
5 | Boris Novak | 1963 | Riba | SLO | 33.33 | 1:08.79 | ||||
6 | Sven Leopold | 1965 | SSF Bonn | GER | 33.24 | 1:09.08 | ||||
7 | Birger Schubert | 1965 | SC Poseidon Koblenz | GER | 33.41 | 1:09.28 | ||||
8 | Henry Bustamante Ramirez | 1965 | Master Anzoátegui | VEN | 32.09 | 1:09.68 | ||||
9 | Vladimir Denisov | 1965 | Olymp | RUS | 34.67 | 1:09.98 | ||||
10 | Frank Weber | 1965 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 33.86 | 1:10.41 | ||||
11 | Peter Kleiner | 1962 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 33.46 | 1:10.46 | ||||
12 | Dr. Ulrich Hermfisse | 1965 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 33.97 | 1:10.95 | ||||
12 | Torsten Ahrens | 1965 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 32.70 | 1:10.95 | ||||
14 | Andreas Peikert | 1962 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 34.25 | 1:11.07 | ||||
15 | Sergey Zhurkovich | 1962 | Sibmasters | RUS | 34.16 | 1:11.14 | ||||
16 | Ian Ruddle | 1964 | Darlington Dolphin Masters | GBR | 33.49 | 1:11.21 | ||||
17 | Thomas Luiz Kinugawa | 1965 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | 34.62 | 1:11.29 | ||||
18 | Roberto Salas | 1964 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 33.87 | 1:12.01 | ||||
19 | Newton Mendonça | 1962 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 34.53 | 1:12.26 | ||||
20 | Guy Emerson | 1963 | Amersham Swimming Club | GBR | 35.00 | 1:13.69 | ||||
21 | Walid Fathy | 1964 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 33.98 | 1:13.79 | ||||
22 | Ron Korzelius | 1965 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 36.13 | 1:13.89 | ||||
23 | Lars Sandberg | 1965 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 35.91 | 1:14.45 | ||||
24 | Marc Lora-runco | 1963 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 36.60 | 1:14.96 | ||||
25 | Massimo Cassaghi | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 36.07 | 1:15.23 | ||||
26 | Christian Herbst | 1965 | SSC Germania | GER | 36.50 | 1:15.32 | ||||
27 | Knut Måløy | 1961 | Hamar IL | NOR | 36.21 | 1:15.72 | ||||
28 | Stefano Bertatti | 1965 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 36.52 | 1:16.24 | ||||
29 | Luciano Castagno | 1963 | ABMN | BRA | 35.82 | 1:16.42 | ||||
30 | Jens Sørensen | 1963 | Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafde | DEN | 35.83 | 1:16.74 | ||||
31 | Michel Wendel | 1964 | USTHayange | FRA | 36.42 | 1:17.10 | ||||
32 | Steffen Heinze | 1963 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 36.85 | 1:17.18 | ||||
33 | Flemming Hermann | 1961 | Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafde | DEN | 36.74 | 1:17.31 | ||||
34 | Jan Eversen | 1965 | Stader SV | GER | 38.39 | 1:17.84 | ||||
35 | Lothar Gabriel | 1963 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 37.62 | 1:19.03 | ||||
36 | Werner Ludick | 1963 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 36.64 | 1:19.08 | ||||
37 | Bengt Göthlin | 1963 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 37.99 | 1:19.19 | ||||
38 | Arlandas Juodeska | 1961 | TAKAS | LTU | 37.64 | 1:19.52 | ||||
39 | Dmytro Smorzh | 1964 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 38.01 | 1:20.53 | ||||
40 | Jörg Oertel | 1964 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 38.45 | 1:20.55 | ||||
41 | Luca Mencarelli | 1963 | Team Marche Master | ITA | 1:20.90 | |||||
41 | Luca Mencarelli | 1963 | Team Marche Master | ITA | 39.26 | 1:20.90 | ||||
43 | Ralf Haury | 1961 | SSG Filder Neckar Teck | GER | 38.78 | 1:20.99 | ||||
44 | Marco Foelske | 1964 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 39.35 | 1:22.24 | ||||
45 | Mauro Finiguerra | 1964 | LIB SPORT NUOTO FITNES | ITA | 38.33 | 1:22.84 | ||||
46 | Christer Bäck | 1964 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 39.51 | 1:22.97 | ||||
47 | Ulric Greenwood | 1965 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 41.42 | 1:23.75 | ||||
48 | Fabrini Alessandro | 1965 | laz-00824 S.S. Lazio Nuoto | ITA | 40.79 | 1:24.30 | ||||
49 | Thomas Hahner | 1964 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 40.50 | 1:24.32 | ||||
50 | Mario Hilbert | 1961 | PSV Stralsund e.V. | GER | 39.20 | 1:25.02 | ||||
51 | Jörg Mennigke | 1963 | PSV Stralsund e.V. | GER | 41.64 | 1:25.19 | ||||
52 | Viorel Stroie | 1965 | TRIBEACH | USA | 42.22 | 1:25.44 | ||||
53 | Mauro Anselmi | 1964 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 41.71 | 1:25.62 | ||||
- | Alejandro Freeland | 1965 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Asser Barakat | 1964 | Egypt Masters | EGY | NT | |||||
- | Chris Wall | 1961 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Gintautas Kanapickas | 1965 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | NT | |||||
- | Juan van Peborgh | 1963 | Jockey Club Buenos Aires | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Rajesh Kumar Adile | 1963 | 45-49 | IND | NT | |||||
- | Stefan Schnell | 1964 | Alingsås SLS | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Alex Alex | 1965 | Aquasib | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Frank Nebel | 1963 | Schwimm-Team-Chemnitz | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Jørgen J. Berg | 1965 | Haldens Svømmeklub | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Luca Mencarelli | 1963 | Team Marche Master | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Luca Mencarelli | 1963 | Team Marche Master | ITA | 39.26 | DNS | ||||
- | Marco Ciuccoli | 1963 | Polisportiva Eschilo 1 | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Per Gustafsson | 1964 | Täby Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Tomas Hägg | 1964 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Valeriy Krishtal | 1965 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Mikhail Kaluzhskiy | 1961 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DSQ | BaF | ||||
Event 32, 100m Back Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 12.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Edilson Silva Junior | 1970 | Clube do Remo | BRA | 28.77 | 1:00.62 | CR | |||
2 | Mark Vogel | 1970 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 29.94 | 1:02.08 | ||||
3 | Eduardo Marocco | 1968 | Grêmio Náutico União | BRA | 30.50 | 1:02.53 | ||||
4 | Peter Jones | 1970 | Clitheroe Dolphins ASC | GBR | 29.98 | 1:03.40 | ||||
5 | Patrick Baldelli | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 30.78 | 1:04.27 | ||||
6 | Marek Roter | 1968 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 31.19 | 1:05.49 | ||||
7 | Tadeusz Stuchlik | 1969 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 31.74 | 1:06.34 | ||||
8 | Iain Teaz | 1969 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 32.12 | 1:06.80 | ||||
9 | Riccardo Ghetti | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna A.S.D. | ITA | 32.80 | 1:07.66 | ||||
10 | Marco Poltronieri | 1968 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 32.79 | 1:08.00 | ||||
11 | Andrea Toja | 1966 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 32.51 | 1:08.41 | ||||
12 | Ravil Nogumanov | 1968 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 32.06 | 1:08.53 | ||||
13 | Gian Luca Sondali | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 33.82 | 1:09.28 | ||||
14 | Chris Archer-Brown | 1968 | Bradford on Avon | GBR | 32.76 | 1:09.38 | ||||
15 | Daniel Canales Ingram | 1969 | CN MIJAS | ESP | 33.82 | 1:09.67 | ||||
16 | Stephen Mugford | 1967 | New England Masters | USA | 33.84 | 1:10.45 | ||||
17 | Jérôme Augé | 1967 | Ems Bron | FRA | 34.51 | 1:10.46 | ||||
18 | Josey Joseph | 1968 | Kerala | IND | 33.83 | 1:11.08 | ||||
19 | Tilo Niedermanner | 1969 | SV Lok Eilenburg | GER | 34.53 | 1:11.15 | ||||
20 | Peter Liljegren | 1969 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 34.58 | 1:12.57 | ||||
21 | Richard Gimsér | 1968 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | 34.74 | 1:13.62 | ||||
22 | Andrea Patroncini | 1969 | GS Vigili del Fuoco RE | ITA | 37.30 | 1:15.53 | ||||
23 | Veijo Tolonen | 1967 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 36.94 | 1:15.99 | ||||
24 | Thomas Saes | 1966 | Möllner SV | GER | 36.64 | 1:17.35 | ||||
25 | Steffen Guenther | 1966 | STV Limbach | GER | 37.33 | 1:18.04 | ||||
26 | Oleksiy Yesypenko | 1970 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 37.23 | 1:18.70 | ||||
27 | Alar Syyden | 1968 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 38.05 | 1:18.92 | ||||
28 | Philippe Audouin | 1969 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 38.83 | 1:19.26 | ||||
29 | Oleg Bukin | 1968 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | 39.18 | 1:19.66 | ||||
- | Alessandro Padovan | 1967 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Alfonso Die | 1967 | SC Aarefisch | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Craig Smith | 1968 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Daniele Davini | 1967 | Forum Sport Center | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Dietmar Funke | 1967 | MTV Heide | GER | NT | |||||
- | Eric Scharf | 1970 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Francois Philippe | 1969 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Jess Brink | 1966 | Glostrup Svømme Klub | DEN | NT | |||||
- | Paulo Guilherme Martins | 1968 | Ginasio Clube Figueirense | POR | NT | |||||
- | Andrea Pantalei | 1968 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Andreas Seidel | 1970 | MTV Heide | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Giuseppe Tiano | 1968 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Luca Sparagna | 1967 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 32, 100m Back Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 12.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Leonardo Ribas-Gomes | 1974 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 29.35 | 1:01.33 | ||||
2 | Osamu Itoi | 1974 | JAC MORIYA | JPN | 29.62 | 1:01.63 | ||||
3 | Gustavo Melo | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 30.02 | 1:02.72 | ||||
4 | Viktor Arefyev | 1975 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 31.27 | 1:04.28 | ||||
5 | Bruno Nopponen | 1974 | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST | 30.85 | 1:04.38 | ||||
5 | Lee Peterson | 1974 | Braintree and Bocking | GBR | 31.20 | 1:04.38 | ||||
7 | Adam Carroll | 1971 | RK Masters | NZL | 31.28 | 1:05.21 | ||||
8 | Sergiy Babkin | 1971 | Krystal | UKR | 31.12 | 1:05.24 | ||||
9 | Abel Gil Galdon | 1975 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 32.72 | 1:06.56 | ||||
10 | Mauro Bochicchio | 1973 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese | ITA | 33.07 | 1:07.07 | ||||
11 | Igor Misovic | 1975 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 31.45 | 1:07.27 | ||||
12 | Matthias Wendt | 1972 | SG Elbe | GER | 32.51 | 1:07.44 | ||||
13 | Jiri Lelek | 1975 | SCPA Pardubice | CZE | 31.93 | 1:07.48 | ||||
14 | Janis Plotnieks | 1971 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 32.81 | 1:08.17 | ||||
15 | Istvan Bitskey | 1974 | Debreceni Szenior Uszoklub | HUN | 34.06 | 1:09.93 | ||||
16 | Alan Macintyre | 1972 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 32.90 | 1:10.18 | ||||
17 | Mindaugas Sakys | 1973 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | 33.84 | 1:10.79 | ||||
18 | Javier Fabrega Sanchez | 1972 | Club Natació Barcelona | ESP | 35.17 | 1:10.90 | ||||
19 | Andrew Allum | 1974 | Wycombe District SC | GBR | 33.92 | 1:11.45 | ||||
20 | Shamil Zakirov | 1973 | Kasatka | RUS | 35.41 | 1:11.51 | ||||
21 | Lars Kellermann | 1974 | SG Badenweiler-Neuenburg | GER | 34.73 | 1:11.58 | ||||
22 | Daniel Lovince | 1973 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 34.97 | 1:13.19 | ||||
23 | Rodrigo Rivas | 1972 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 37.05 | 1:13.96 | ||||
24 | Hervé Dugachard | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 35.11 | 1:14.06 | ||||
25 | Massimo Primon | 1971 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 35.13 | 1:15.14 | ||||
26 | Andreas Herty | 1975 | Geneve Natation 1885 | SUI | 35.95 | 1:16.06 | ||||
27 | Oscar Cerezo | 1971 | CLUB NATACION VILLALBA | ESP | 37.79 | 1:17.33 | ||||
28 | Volker Heyn | 1971 | SG Neckar -Enz | GER | 37.81 | 1:17.37 | ||||
29 | Andreas Voigt | 1974 | Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | GER | 38.25 | 1:18.84 | ||||
30 | Joao Pedro Freire Matias | 1974 | AAC | POR | 37.79 | 1:18.97 | ||||
31 | Örjan Olsson | 1972 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 38.20 | 1:19.43 | ||||
- | Francesco Manconi | 1973 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Germán Bilbao | 1973 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Hugues Hotton | 1975 | Orca Natation Soignies | BEL | NT | |||||
- | Tom Frode Theigmann | 1973 | Malvik IL | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Adrian O´Connor | 1972 | Cork Masters | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Dennis Wikström | 1971 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Jesper Kousholt | 1974 | Aarhus GF | DEN | DNS | |||||
- | Niclas Löfdahl | 1971 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Blaschta Torsten | 1973 | Spok | GER | DSQ | BaG | ||||
Event 32, 100m Back Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 12.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Razvan Ionut Florea | 1980 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 28.00 | 57.46 | CR | |||
2 | Hagen Gomille | 1978 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | 29.65 | 1:02.70 | ||||
3 | Massimiliano Quagliani | 1978 | Sporting Club Tuscolano | ITA | 30.31 | 1:02.85 | ||||
4 | Antonio Rus Aguilar | 1977 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 31.36 | 1:03.73 | ||||
5 | Iñigo Goñi | 1976 | HERNANI KIROL ELKARTEA | ESP | 30.83 | 1:04.41 | ||||
6 | Nikolajus Bagdanavicius | 1978 | Aalesunds SLK | NOR | 31.55 | 1:04.98 | ||||
7 | Borut Deman | 1978 | Aktivcek | SLO | 31.82 | 1:05.00 | ||||
8 | James Donn | 1977 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 30.96 | 1:05.30 | ||||
9 | Thomas Szadel | 1980 | Coulommiers Natation | FRA | 31.08 | 1:05.67 | ||||
10 | Besson Rémi | 1980 | Rquebrune natation | FRA | 31.36 | 1:05.93 | ||||
11 | Roland Stampfer | 1976 | SV Cannstatt 1898 e.V. | GER | 31.08 | 1:06.01 | ||||
12 | Angelo Pellegatta | 1979 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | 31.65 | 1:06.43 | ||||
13 | Henrik Frandsen | 1980 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 31.76 | 1:06.68 | ||||
14 | Jose Albarracin | 1976 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 32.65 | 1:08.27 | ||||
15 | Sascha Sauer | 1979 | WSSV | GER | 33.21 | 1:08.28 | ||||
16 | Graziano Iotti | 1980 | Tuatha De | ITA | 32.92 | 1:09.30 | ||||
17 | Jan Krause | 1977 | SV Wiking Kiel | GER | 33.82 | 1:11.74 | ||||
18 | Markus Bertram | 1978 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 33.43 | 1:11.98 | ||||
19 | Alan Wallace | 1976 | City of Cambridge | GBR | 35.26 | 1:12.83 | ||||
20 | Aitor Goñi | 1976 | HERNANI KIROL ELKARTEA | ESP | 34.14 | 1:12.88 | ||||
21 | Nils Ockenga | 1980 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 34.76 | 1:12.93 | ||||
22 | Carlos Moran | 1976 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 35.14 | 1:12.96 | ||||
23 | Matteo Geri | 1977 | Nuoto Club Firenze | ITA | 35.57 | 1:13.26 | ||||
24 | Jean Gabriel Pannolié | 1976 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 35.67 | 1:13.39 | ||||
25 | Robert Stübert | 1978 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 36.11 | 1:13.51 | ||||
26 | Sylvain Reger | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 35.95 | 1:13.58 | ||||
27 | Christophe Le Roux | 1977 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 35.86 | 1:13.90 | ||||
28 | Daniel Persson | 1980 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 35.76 | 1:14.00 | ||||
29 | Thomas Schmall | 1977 | Southern Masters Swimming | USA | 35.03 | 1:14.65 | ||||
30 | Emmanuel Garreau | 1976 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 35.19 | 1:16.13 | ||||
31 | Martijn Caarls | 1976 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | 36.73 | 1:16.34 | ||||
- | Gino Martijn | 1979 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | NT | |||||
- | Jose Ignacio Rodriguez | 1977 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Luca Pinzauti | 1980 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Pieter Ponne | 1976 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | NT | |||||
- | Marco Monforte | 1979 | A.S.D. PARK CLUB | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Pavel Tomecek | 1978 | Kometa Brno | CZE | DNS | |||||
- | Troy White | 1976 | Dubbo Redfins | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Cesar Gomez | 1980 | AQAMASTER | COL | DSQ | BaG | ||||
Event 32, 100m Back Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 12.45 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Nathan Oxford | 1983 | Coalville SC | GBR | 28.57 | 59.31 | ||||
2 | Rodrigo Triviño | 1984 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 28.59 | 1:01.44 | ||||
3 | Mathias Kopp | 1984 | SG Elbe | GER | 29.12 | 1:02.60 | ||||
4 | Vincent Gabalda | 1985 | nautique entente chalonnaise | FRA | 30.50 | 1:02.87 | ||||
5 | Ralf Pfefferkorn | 1985 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 30.85 | 1:03.13 | ||||
6 | Arne Jendretzki | 1981 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | GER | 30.56 | 1:04.22 | ||||
7 | Eliseo Ibanez Mieles | 1983 | RANCHO SAN FRANCISCO | ECU | 30.18 | 1:04.67 | ||||
8 | André Meißner | 1984 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 31.46 | 1:05.14 | ||||
9 | David Gorgulho | 1982 | CNLA | POR | 32.11 | 1:05.48 | ||||
10 | Matthieu Ladent | 1982 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 31.38 | 1:05.73 | ||||
11 | Marco Colombo | 1981 | Busto Nuoto ASD | ITA | 31.82 | 1:05.76 | ||||
12 | Steven Dickinson | 1985 | Ashington ASC | GBR | 32.06 | 1:07.35 | ||||
13 | Florian Kuhnt | 1985 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 32.58 | 1:07.58 | ||||
14 | Bart Gorissen | 1983 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 32.58 | 1:07.59 | ||||
15 | Thorben Hamann | 1983 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 33.01 | 1:08.06 | ||||
16 | Markus Reinbacher | 1985 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 33.60 | 1:08.65 | ||||
17 | Sebastian Arnholdt | 1982 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 33.32 | 1:09.25 | ||||
18 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | ITA | 33.54 | 1:10.11 | ||||
19 | Mika Silvennoinen | 1984 | Friitalan Yritys | FIN | 33.50 | 1:10.16 | ||||
20 | Marcus Augusto Ferreira | 1984 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 32.80 | 1:11.23 | ||||
21 | Marco Sfriso | 1984 | Acquambiente | ITA | 33.83 | 1:11.34 | ||||
22 | Viktor Konakovsky | 1985 | HAK | AUT | 32.96 | 1:11.60 | ||||
23 | Michael Brandl | 1981 | USC Traun | AUT | 34.34 | 1:12.15 | ||||
24 | Josep Vicent Aguilar Puig | 1982 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 34.47 | 1:12.26 | ||||
25 | Hugo Bernabeu Fayos | 1981 | Natació i Esports Gandia | ESP | 34.73 | 1:13.07 | ||||
26 | Audun Nilsen | 1983 | Modum Svømmeklubb | NOR | 35.22 | 1:13.33 | ||||
27 | Peter Wikander | 1984 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 34.26 | 1:13.47 | ||||
- | Ajith Srinivas | 1982 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | NT | |||||
- | Arturo Vera Campanalunga | 1983 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Jérémy Moriniere-ngoc | 1981 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Jorge Jesus Bandeira | 1982 | Ginasio Clube Figueirense | POR | NT | |||||
- | Jørgen Gallis | 1985 | Tønsberg Svømmeklubb | NOR | NT | |||||
- | Omar Huerta | 1983 | México | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Pablo López Busón | 1983 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Ranyer Lopes Da Silva | 1982 | Aquatica Agua Viva | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Samuel Dos Santos | 1982 | UCV | VEN | NT | |||||
- | Sven Forth | 1983 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Victor Tang Vicente | 1985 | C.N. Atletic-Barceloneta | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Vincent Gatine | 1985 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Alfred Zemier | 1985 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Karol Zemier | 1982 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Martijn Giezen | 1985 | Montferland | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Mauro Archetti | 1982 | Tuatha De | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Simone Cerqua | 1981 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 24 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 20:22 |
Results Event 34 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:51 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-05 |
Event 34, 200m Fly Men, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 14.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Thomas Maine | 1925 | St Louis Area Masters (SLAM) | USA | 54.03 | 1:58.22 | 3:07.64 | 4:15.93 | WR | |
Event 34, 200m Fly Men, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 14.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
- | Sidney Salek | 1930 | Kati Kati | NZL | DSQ | BfE | ||||
Event 34, 200m Fly Men, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 14.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Giulio Divano | 1931 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 50.62 | 1:45.41 | 2:42.07 | 3:34.43 | CR | |
2 | William Lauer | 1934 | Greater Knoxville Masters Swim | USA | 51.06 | 1:51.75 | 2:53.29 | 3:50.30 | ||
3 | Anri Vereshchagin | 1934 | Chayka | RUS | 52.82 | 1:52.58 | 2:55.55 | 3:56.17 | ||
4 | Hans-Jürgen Müller | 1935 | SC Wasserfreunde München | GER | 55.29 | 1:56.20 | 3:01.83 | 4:09.41 | ||
5 | Josef Krejci | 1933 | Schwimmklubb Luzern | SUI | 56.10 | 1:59.17 | 3:05.98 | 4:11.48 | ||
6 | Siegfried Vogel | 1934 | S.V. Sachsen 90 Werdau | GER | 54.95 | 2:01.73 | 3:11.82 | 4:12.68 | ||
7 | Christopher Smith | 1932 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:04.17 | 2:24.03 | 3:46.60 | 5:03.17 | ||
8 | Yoshihisa Kashima | 1933 | URAWA SC ECUR | JPN | 1:02.16 | 2:17.68 | 3:48.01 | 5:40.90 | ||
Event 34, 200m Fly Men, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 14.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Günter Schöpke | 1940 | Tus Rotenburg v. 1861 | GER | 38.98 | 1:26.40 | 2:15.49 | 3:04.35 | CR | |
2 | William Letch | 1940 | Exmouth S & LSS | GBR | 42.41 | 1:32.12 | 2:24.89 | 3:17.77 | ||
3 | David Cumming | 1938 | Eastbourne Swimming Club | GBR | 43.66 | 1:35.55 | 2:31.87 | 3:27.24 | ||
4 | Lauri Malk | 1937 | Cetus | FIN | 47.62 | 1:43.52 | 2:39.28 | 3:31.55 | ||
5 | Peter Wermelskirchen | 1939 | SG Bayer WU/Ue/Do | GER | 46.16 | 1:39.64 | 2:35.84 | 3:33.93 | ||
6 | Frank Cody | 1940 | Michigan Masters | USA | 50.24 | 1:45.00 | 2:41.93 | 3:37.89 | ||
7 | Keith Ingram | 1940 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 46.43 | 1:42.07 | 2:47.86 | 3:47.08 | ||
8 | Ahmed Hamada | 1939 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 48.26 | 1:46.45 | 2:49.95 | 3:52.63 | ||
9 | Goro Takahashi | 1937 | JAC TSUTIURA | JPN | 1:04.23 | 2:14.57 | 3:24.64 | 4:28.06 | ||
10 | Wilfried Brunzel | 1938 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 59.15 | 2:04.91 | 3:17.19 | 4:30.02 | ||
- | Art Wolfe | 1940 | 001-CMS | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Claudio Negri | 1936 | SAT FINY TAORMINA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Zygmunt Lewandowski | 1937 | OSIR INOWROCLAW | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Eduard Terentyev | 1938 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DSQ | BfG | ||||
- | Masakazu Mitsuhashi | 1938 | ATHENA AMC | JPN | DSQ | GF | ||||
Event 34, 200m Fly Men, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 14.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Derek Parr | 1944 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 38.34 | 1:22.45 | 2:09.67 | 2:58.05 | ||
2 | Rudolf Smerda | 1943 | PVK Brno | CZE | 38.06 | 1:26.22 | 2:14.09 | 3:02.77 | ||
3 | Peter Stockhammer | 1945 | Delphin Herzogenaurach | GER | 39.64 | 1:28.15 | 2:19.87 | 3:11.39 | ||
4 | Ivan Pivovarov | 1943 | Unattached Masters(UN-MAB) | CAN | 42.93 | 1:29.99 | 2:20.99 | 3:12.19 | ||
5 | Rob Hanou | 1943 | PSV | NED | 43.73 | 1:36.56 | 2:31.80 | 3:24.36 | ||
6 | Gerhard Knussmann | 1945 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 43.57 | 1:37.70 | 2:34.56 | 3:29.53 | ||
7 | Massimo Campolmi | 1945 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | 48.74 | 1:41.53 | 2:35.79 | 3:29.69 | ||
8 | Novitskiy Yaroslav | 1945 | All Stars | RUS | 46.01 | 1:39.38 | 2:35.63 | 3:32.42 | ||
9 | Chuck Milam | 1945 | 095-MMM | USA | 49.76 | 1:48.19 | 2:46.86 | 3:42.09 | ||
10 | Josef Hillstrom | 1944 | Amakhosi Masters Swimming | RSA | 55.08 | 1:54.11 | 2:55.36 | 3:52.59 | ||
11 | Kazimierz D-Wiercinski | 1943 | MTP Lublinianka | POL | 54.67 | 1:53.69 | 2:55.79 | 3:57.47 | ||
12 | Urban Bengtson | 1945 | Umeå Simsällskap | SWE | 52.74 | 1:56.40 | 3:01.47 | 4:02.24 | ||
13 | Manfred Bottin | 1941 | SV Langenfeld 1912 | GER | 51.81 | 1:56.43 | 3:05.06 | 4:19.20 | ||
14 | Roger Boutillier | 1943 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 58.88 | 2:05.94 | 3:16.11 | 4:24.14 | ||
- | Daniel Drown | 1942 | Kaos Water Polo Club | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Erik Lokensgard | 1942 | Michigan Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Joachim Hintze | 1942 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 34, 200m Fly Men, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 14.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Paul Wyatt | 1946 | Coogee Randwick NSW | AUS | 38.84 | 1:22.68 | 2:13.49 | 3:04.75 | ||
2 | Nikolay Kulakov | 1947 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 41.29 | 1:29.99 | 2:19.62 | 3:06.86 | ||
3 | Halton Cheadle | 1949 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 38.71 | 1:26.57 | 2:20.11 | 3:12.24 | ||
4 | John Twohig | 1950 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 43.50 | 1:33.87 | 2:26.35 | 3:12.77 | ||
5 | Michael Barry | 1950 | US Masters Swimming | USA | 39.85 | 1:28.88 | 2:21.44 | 3:12.88 | ||
6 | Griva Sergey | 1949 | All Stars | RUS | 44.72 | 1:35.84 | 2:28.53 | 3:15.81 | ||
7 | Don Taylor | 1950 | Cairns Sea Eagles | AUS | 40.79 | 1:28.90 | 2:22.83 | 3:16.22 | ||
8 | Helmut Hertelendy | 1950 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 41.15 | 1:30.79 | 2:26.49 | 3:17.70 | ||
9 | Jaroslav Okac | 1949 | AXIS JIHLAVA | CZE | 40.95 | 1:30.87 | 2:26.44 | 3:27.09 | ||
10 | Henrik Kreuger | 1947 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | 49.43 | 1:44.77 | 2:39.24 | 3:32.45 | ||
11 | Hubert Heintz | 1948 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 46.19 | 1:39.10 | 2:36.42 | 3:34.23 | ||
12 | Kamal Mandour | 1947 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 52.60 | 1:52.51 | 2:54.45 | 3:54.63 | ||
- | Chris Jessup | 1946 | South Beds Masters | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Pedro Martins | 1950 | CIR-INTERNACIONAL REGATAS | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Peter Larcombe | 1947 | East Coast Masters | RSA | DNS | |||||
Event 34, 200m Fly Men, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 14.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Patrick Berger | 1954 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 34.46 | 1:13.50 | 1:54.48 | 2:34.67 | ||
2 | Joel Kriger | 1953 | Masters Parana | BRA | 36.92 | 1:18.99 | 2:02.35 | 2:47.30 | ||
3 | William Chisholm | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 37.51 | 1:20.24 | 2:04.78 | 2:50.59 | ||
4 | Bengt Jönsson | 1955 | Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 36.12 | 1:16.44 | 1:59.32 | 2:52.28 | ||
5 | Maciej Slugocki | 1952 | Hobart Aquatic Masters SC | AUS | 42.53 | 1:27.04 | 2:14.58 | 3:03.16 | ||
6 | Thomas Malauschek | 1954 | DSW1912 Darmstadt | GER | 37.65 | 1:22.07 | 2:11.68 | 3:03.54 | ||
7 | Augusto Gonzales-Vigil | 1952 | Club Terrazas | PER | 37.88 | 1:27.38 | 2:18.25 | 3:04.43 | ||
8 | Dave Davenport | 1953 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 39.83 | 1:27.84 | 2:17.78 | 3:05.52 | ||
9 | Magdy Mandour | 1954 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 38.73 | 1:23.58 | 2:13.49 | 3:12.29 | ||
10 | David Eric Arbuthnot | 1953 | Coelacanth Masters | RSA | 44.07 | 1:33.73 | 2:26.70 | 3:18.95 | ||
11 | Gordon Whyte | 1952 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | 42.77 | 1:32.92 | 2:25.83 | 3:19.56 | ||
12 | Pedro Juan Bilbao Garay | 1955 | LINENSE TENIS CLUB | ESP | 44.01 | 1:35.84 | 2:31.85 | 3:24.11 | ||
13 | Ramon Vicente Tirado | 1954 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 40.44 | 1:32.31 | 2:26.87 | 3:26.96 | ||
14 | Mark Keil | 1953 | New England Masters | USA | 41.31 | 1:37.87 | 2:37.08 | 3:38.25 | ||
15 | Wolfgang Ploszynski | 1954 | Schwimmverein Göppingen 04 | GER | 48.77 | 1:44.87 | 2:43.30 | 3:41.70 | ||
16 | Francisco Roman Cabra | 1951 | Aquatic center | COL | 47.37 | 1:44.47 | 2:45.95 | 3:42.27 | ||
17 | Bernal Garcia | 1953 | Tennis San José | CRC | 42.17 | 1:39.14 | 2:42.12 | 3:43.67 | ||
- | Mohan Kutty | 1953 | KGA Bangalore | IND | NT | |||||
- | Ferenc Erdelyi | 1952 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Lars Ferron | 1955 | Florida Gold Coast | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Mark Buckley | 1953 | South Coast Aquatics | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Perry Brown | 1952 | Nortlanders 011-NORT | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 34, 200m Fly Men, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 14.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Marcus Mattioli | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 29.14 | 1:02.24 | 1:37.51 | 2:15.05 | WR | |
2 | Hugo Bregman | 1958 | WVZ | NED | 31.23 | 1:07.39 | 1:44.46 | 2:20.86 | ||
3 | Gilyazov Rinat | 1959 | All Stars | RUS | 33.83 | 1:11.77 | 1:49.96 | 2:28.82 | ||
4 | Frédéric Chevallot | 1960 | aix en provence | FRA | 33.34 | 1:11.80 | 1:50.97 | 2:30.90 | ||
5 | Podmarev Timur | 1957 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | 32.60 | 1:10.49 | 1:50.83 | 2:32.55 | ||
6 | Vladlen Nesvetaev | 1960 | Tsunami | RUS | 34.01 | 1:13.48 | 1:53.69 | 2:37.83 | ||
7 | Rod Sikora | 1960 | 018-DAMM | USA | 35.88 | 1:16.91 | 1:59.24 | 2:40.10 | ||
8 | Stefano Marzullo | 1959 | A.N. Lucca Capannori | ITA | 36.10 | 1:17.03 | 2:00.12 | 2:44.23 | ||
9 | Roderick Holshausen | 1958 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 34.76 | 1:14.21 | 1:56.20 | 2:45.77 | ||
10 | Bernd Haase | 1960 | Halberstädter SV | GER | 34.64 | 1:14.72 | 1:59.37 | 2:46.09 | ||
11 | Andrej Skafar | 1960 | PK Olimpija | SLO | 36.74 | 1:18.78 | 2:04.60 | 2:52.14 | ||
12 | Jan Westrup | 1960 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 37.93 | 1:22.70 | 2:09.44 | 2:55.23 | ||
13 | Pascal Mercuri | 1960 | CN Orléans la Source | FRA | 38.20 | 1:22.64 | 2:08.83 | 2:57.07 | ||
14 | Carlos G-Espresati | 1956 | C.N.TARRACO | ESP | 43.20 | 1:32.07 | 2:22.93 | 3:13.36 | ||
15 | Jan Willem Heuten | 1960 | W.S. Twente | NED | 41.46 | 1:33.57 | 2:29.48 | 3:21.60 | ||
- | Skrzypek Stefan | 1956 | Redeco Wroclaw | POL | NT | |||||
- | Algimantas Vilkevicius | 1958 | TAKAS | LTU | DNS | |||||
- | Frank Wuest | 1960 | NEM | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Hans-Rüdiger Knorr | 1956 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Igor Shtakelberg | 1956 | Aquasib | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Jan-Olof Svensson | 1960 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | John McCarthy | 1960 | Glenalbyn | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Jorge Villegas | 1956 | Casablanca México | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Manuel Sereno | 1960 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Vladimirs Sveds | 1956 | Clams,Cardiff | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Lars Kruse Byron | 1960 | U.S.G | DEN | DSQ | GF | ||||
- | Massimo Giardino | 1959 | Dimensione Nuoto ASD | ITA | DSQ | BfF | ||||
- | Steve Nelsen | 1960 | Plano Wet Cats | USA | DSQ | BfE | ||||
Event 34, 200m Fly Men, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 14.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Mauro Cappelletti | 1965 | Ice Club Como ASD | ITA | 31.31 | 1:06.05 | 1:41.61 | 2:17.82 | ||
2 | Alessandro Tiberti | 1963 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 31.93 | 1:07.24 | 1:43.53 | 2:20.96 | ||
3 | Igor Vazhenin | 1964 | Chayka | RUS | 33.46 | 1:10.21 | 1:47.99 | 2:27.93 | ||
4 | Riccardo Bucci | 1964 | Riviera Nuoto Dolo | ITA | 33.44 | 1:10.91 | 1:49.63 | 2:32.87 | ||
5 | Jos Rogiers | 1963 | RSCM | BEL | 34.11 | 1:12.43 | 1:52.72 | 2:33.84 | ||
6 | Danilo Vicioso | 1963 | Dominicana Masters | DOM | 33.57 | 1:13.04 | 1:54.52 | 2:34.21 | ||
7 | Andreas Lange | 1965 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 33.96 | 1:12.62 | 1:53.07 | 2:34.89 | ||
8 | Alexander Mruzek | 1965 | Univerzita Brno | CZE | 34.48 | 1:13.35 | 1:53.89 | 2:35.89 | ||
9 | Jiri Ehlich | 1963 | TJ KRNOV | CZE | 32.15 | 1:08.90 | 1:50.30 | 2:37.95 | ||
10 | Andrew Gristwood | 1964 | Cleethorpes and District SC | GBR | 35.49 | 1:15.35 | 1:56.67 | 2:39.12 | ||
11 | Jürgen Goossens | 1962 | KON. ZWEMCLUB NEPTUNUS AALST | BEL | 34.46 | 1:15.27 | 1:59.04 | 2:43.08 | ||
12 | Günter Pressl | 1963 | Schwimm Aktiv Club | AUT | 34.23 | 1:13.84 | 1:57.44 | 2:44.34 | ||
13 | Valeriy Tyrin | 1965 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 32.68 | 1:09.43 | 1:52.94 | 2:45.53 | ||
14 | Per Matsson | 1962 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 35.27 | 1:15.64 | 1:59.70 | 2:50.59 | ||
15 | Spyros Georgallides | 1965 | St.George Masters Swim Club | AUS | 33.44 | 1:13.90 | 2:04.54 | 2:59.21 | ||
- | Allen Kunkle | 1963 | Unattached | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Andrii Khloptsov | 1964 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Eckhard Erbsland | 1963 | SSV Lahr | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Francisco Monroy | 1964 | Club Terrazas | PER | DNS | |||||
- | Gian Luca Mazzarese | 1964 | Muirgheal SSD | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Gustav Foghammar | 1964 | Gustavsbergs Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Juan Antonio Ruiz Calvo | 1963 | CLUB NATACION COVIBAR RIVAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Pruefert | 1964 | SG Dortmund | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Stigson | 1961 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Sebastian Barros | 1963 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Sergey Makarychev | 1965 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Torsten Meier | 1965 | 1. Paderborner Schwimmverein | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Vincenzo Cinaglia | 1963 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Mats J Larsson | 1965 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | DSQ | BfF | ||||
- | Osmar Zaiane | 1965 | Penguin | CAN | DSQ | BfD | ||||
Event 34, 200m Fly Men, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 14.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Mark Vogel | 1970 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 30.72 | 1:05.47 | 1:41.23 | 2:16.74 | ||
2 | Alejandro Moreno | 1968 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 30.50 | 1:04.88 | 1:40.30 | 2:16.81 | ||
3 | Hasse Nilsson | 1969 | Simklubben Laxen | SWE | 31.86 | 1:08.03 | 1:45.27 | 2:19.36 | ||
4 | André Wrasse | 1970 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 29.92 | 1:04.65 | 1:40.94 | 2:19.53 | ||
5 | Andrey Kremlevskiy | 1968 | Tsunami | RUS | 30.47 | 1:05.25 | 1:41.52 | 2:20.98 | ||
6 | Cordier Yann | 1970 | ACBB | FRA | 32.29 | 1:08.71 | 1:46.87 | 2:26.08 | ||
7 | Heiko Boknecht | 1968 | TSV Quakenbrück | GER | 33.19 | 1:10.83 | 1:48.93 | 2:27.41 | ||
8 | Rene Beetsma | 1969 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 32.19 | 1:10.45 | 1:50.37 | 2:31.33 | ||
9 | Christian Carvalho | 1968 | Clube Curitibano | BRA | 35.34 | 1:14.79 | 1:54.65 | 2:34.21 | ||
10 | Erlend Alstad | 1967 | Oslo Idrettslag | NOR | 34.09 | 1:12.94 | 1:54.45 | 2:34.53 | ||
11 | Nagy Norbert | 1969 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 33.82 | 1:13.08 | 1:54.09 | 2:36.47 | ||
12 | Ciro Gutierrez Ascanio | 1970 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 34.60 | 1:15.53 | 1:58.29 | 2:40.97 | ||
13 | Brett Davidson | 1967 | Powerpoints | AUS | 35.56 | 1:16.66 | 1:58.36 | 2:42.08 | ||
14 | Maurizio Mastrorilli | 1969 | Asd Il Gabbiano Napoli | ITA | 35.14 | 1:16.07 | 1:59.17 | 2:42.22 | ||
15 | Stanislav Krot | 1967 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 32.99 | 1:13.06 | 1:59.53 | 2:42.92 | ||
16 | Uncescu Cristinel | 1967 | Aquarium Novi | ITA | 36.52 | 1:17.79 | 1:58.76 | 2:43.74 | ||
17 | João Neto | 1966 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 35.91 | 1:18.38 | 2:03.64 | 2:48.29 | ||
18 | Ray McArdle | 1969 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 36.02 | 1:17.40 | 2:05.27 | 2:56.25 | ||
19 | Adrian Stroie | 1967 | TRIBEACH | USA | 34.74 | 1:16.09 | 2:01.98 | 2:58.63 | ||
20 | Colombier Christophe | 1970 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 36.93 | 1:21.27 | 2:10.47 | 2:59.67 | ||
- | B.emrah Gemicioglu | 1969 | Galatasaray | TUR | NT | |||||
- | Dietmar Zilz | 1966 | SV Rheinhausen 1913 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Francisco Delgado A | 1967 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Casey Sweeting | 1970 | N/A | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Gian Luca Sondali | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Losa Eros | 1968 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Michael Sorensen | 1968 | Alaska Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Olivier Gallet | 1966 | Chamalières-Montferrand nat. | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Tadeusz Stuchlik | 1969 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Arild Tveiten | 1970 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | DSQ | BfD | ||||
- | Vaidotas Gumbis | 1966 | ILGAPLAUKIAI | LTU | DSQ | GF | ||||
Event 34, 200m Fly Men, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 14.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Rabat Pierre | 1975 | SO Millau natation | FRA | 31.13 | 1:06.52 | 1:41.86 | 2:16.39 | ||
2 | Roman Titinshnider | 1972 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 31.64 | 1:07.36 | 1:43.82 | 2:18.06 | ||
3 | Mauri Rosolen | 1975 | TC de Presidente Prudente | BRA | 30.60 | 1:05.19 | 1:41.95 | 2:19.41 | ||
4 | Arkadiusz Berwecki | 1973 | Motyl Mosir Stalowa Wola | POL | 32.02 | 1:07.17 | 1:43.29 | 2:20.16 | ||
5 | German Dron | 1972 | Moscow Masters | RUS | 32.02 | 1:06.99 | 1:43.18 | 2:22.06 | ||
6 | Guillaume Filaire | 1974 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 31.62 | 1:08.07 | 1:45.97 | 2:23.62 | ||
7 | Henri Kaarma | 1974 | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST | 32.65 | 1:08.32 | 1:45.72 | 2:25.39 | ||
8 | Yann-Eric Bonin | 1975 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 32.30 | 1:08.85 | 1:47.27 | 2:25.96 | ||
9 | Graham Hill | 1971 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 33.53 | 1:12.97 | 1:54.35 | 2:35.27 | ||
10 | Peter Bitskey | 1975 | Debreceni Szenior Uszoklub | HUN | 34.09 | 1:13.96 | 1:57.00 | 2:37.20 | ||
11 | Antoine Basset | 1975 | CA Cholet | FRA | 34.06 | 1:15.12 | 1:59.48 | 2:43.73 | ||
12 | Gael Malleret | 1972 | Ems Bron | FRA | 33.96 | 1:14.58 | 1:58.57 | 2:44.65 | ||
13 | Andrew Allum | 1974 | Wycombe District SC | GBR | 35.88 | 1:17.59 | 2:02.41 | 2:46.63 | ||
14 | Vinicius Castro Passos | 1975 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 35.27 | 1:16.57 | 2:01.83 | 2:48.17 | ||
- | Nelson Saenz | 1974 | AQAMASTER | COL | DNS | |||||
- | Graco Morlan | 1975 | Casablanca México | MEX | DSQ | BfE | ||||
Event 34, 200m Fly Men, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 14.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Vladan Markovic | 1977 | Zlatni Delfin | SCG | 29.04 | 1:01.86 | 1:36.28 | 2:11.25 | ||
2 | Thomas Ehrhardt | 1977 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 29.95 | 1:03.55 | 1:37.30 | 2:12.49 | ||
3 | Andrej Pirc | 1980 | Aktivcek | SLO | 29.96 | 1:03.82 | 1:38.51 | 2:13.15 | ||
4 | Adrian Visinescu | 1976 | SPORTING CLUB THIONVILLOIS | FRA | 30.73 | 1:03.45 | 1:37.75 | 2:14.63 | ||
5 | Loïc Leroy | 1980 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 30.24 | 1:04.37 | 1:38.94 | 2:15.19 | ||
6 | Fabien Czachor | 1976 | Ems Bron | FRA | 30.88 | 1:05.44 | 1:40.57 | 2:15.67 | ||
7 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 29.71 | 1:04.97 | 1:41.17 | 2:15.93 | ||
8 | Livny Del Valle | 1977 | Master Chihuahua | MEX | 29.66 | 1:03.47 | 1:39.62 | 2:18.50 | ||
9 | Andronov Oleg | 1977 | All Stars | RUS | 32.93 | 1:09.39 | 1:44.45 | 2:18.68 | ||
10 | Geoff Twinning | 1980 | Stroud Masters | GBR | 30.73 | 1:06.00 | 1:41.61 | 2:18.97 | ||
11 | Favier Stéphane | 1977 | Dauphins Yssingelais | FRA | 31.26 | 1:07.86 | 1:46.94 | 2:24.82 | ||
12 | Gergely Molnár | 1980 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 31.93 | 1:09.10 | 1:47.41 | 2:25.24 | ||
13 | Juan Valencia Saldarriaga | 1979 | Acuacol | COL | 31.90 | 1:07.71 | 1:46.54 | 2:26.29 | ||
14 | Nils Rix | 1980 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 31.30 | 1:07.33 | 1:46.79 | 2:27.55 | ||
15 | Alessandro Rossi | 1977 | Fiorentina Nuoto Master | ITA | 32.49 | 1:09.96 | 1:48.26 | 2:27.97 | ||
16 | Bathfield Nicolas | 1978 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 31.16 | 1:06.71 | 1:44.96 | 2:28.60 | ||
17 | Oscar Rincon | 1978 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 31.62 | 1:08.06 | 1:46.83 | 2:29.75 | ||
18 | Anthony Paris | 1979 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 32.95 | 1:10.33 | 1:50.10 | 2:33.71 | ||
19 | Gabriele Dal Monego | 1978 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | 35.92 | 1:18.61 | 2:02.95 | 2:47.97 | ||
- | Adrian Bengtson | 1976 | Umeå Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Dominik Fehd | 1979 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | NT | |||||
- | Claudio Jose Ponce Gomez | 1977 | Galenos del Agua | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Daniele Bergamini | 1980 | Tuatha De | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Fabio Duailibe-Melo | 1978 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Francisco N. Palomar | 1976 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Joris Haest | 1979 | PSV | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Jose Albarracin | 1976 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | DNS | |||||
- | Luis González | 1977 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | DNS | |||||
Event 34, 200m Fly Men, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 14.30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Michael Bott | 1984 | TSV Wildbad | GER | 28.39 | 1:01.66 | 1:36.95 | 2:11.73 | ||
2 | Nils Frese | 1984 | SGS Hannover | GER | 28.69 | 1:01.70 | 1:36.07 | 2:11.90 | ||
3 | Sergey Kruglov | 1983 | Kasatka | RUS | 30.12 | 1:03.88 | 1:40.28 | 2:18.36 | ||
4 | Benedikt Schubert | 1981 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 31.78 | 1:07.56 | 1:44.33 | 2:21.56 | ||
5 | Thomas Moschke | 1985 | 1.Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft | GER | 30.97 | 1:06.70 | 1:44.07 | 2:21.91 | ||
6 | Daniel Halldén | 1983 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 29.79 | 1:04.29 | 1:42.19 | 2:23.33 | ||
7 | Alexandre Le Roux | 1985 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 30.32 | 1:05.52 | 1:43.80 | 2:24.82 | ||
8 | Nick Valentine | 1981 | City of Newcastle | GBR | 30.31 | 1:05.68 | 1:43.24 | 2:25.84 | ||
9 | David Wohlfarth | 1985 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 30.43 | 1:05.98 | 1:44.46 | 2:29.63 | ||
10 | Henrik Stenberg | 1982 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 31.48 | 1:07.65 | 1:46.45 | 2:30.33 | ||
11 | Borja Franco Llopis | 1982 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 35.62 | 1:15.08 | 1:56.27 | 2:38.03 | ||
12 | Giulio Trinca | 1983 | Villa Bonelli | ITA | 35.60 | 1:16.31 | 1:58.31 | 2:40.10 | ||
- | Claudio Silipigni | 1984 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Miguel Gutierrez Varela | 1981 | YMCA | MEX | NT | |||||
- | Per-Magnus Grönlund | 1982 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Alessandro Mollica | 1984 | Sporting Club Catania a.s.d. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Francesco Viola | 1982 | A.S.D.SALARIA NUOTO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Leandro Luy Peixoto | 1981 | Itamirim Clube de Campo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Sebastian Friese | 1983 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:51 |
Results Event 35 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:51 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-06 |
Event 35, 50m Back Women, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Marie Feiferova | 1919 | Slavia Praha | CZE | 1:36.27 | |||||
Event 35, 50m Back Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Silvia Craveri | 1923 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 1:03.73 | |||||
2 | Nora Kutti | 1922 | Tartu Ujumisklubi | EST | 1:07.44 | |||||
3 | Liselotte H-Lengefeld | 1922 | T.S.V. PLOEN | GER | 1:23.59 | |||||
4 | Kascha Kloos | 1925 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:26.43 | |||||
5 | Anneliese Fromm | 1924 | Rheingauer Schwimm Club | GER | 1:51.05 | |||||
Event 35, 50m Back Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Karen Margrethe Bendtsen | 1930 | Swim Team Tåstrup | DEN | 50.08 | |||||
2 | Dagmar Ferebauerova | 1930 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:00.81 | |||||
3 | Yoko Kobayashi | 1926 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 1:03.71 | |||||
4 | Kapcarova Magdalena | 1927 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 1:05.29 | |||||
5 | Tomoko Ashizawa | 1930 | WAT | JPN | 1:05.56 | |||||
6 | Susan Halter | 1927 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 1:08.56 | |||||
7 | Murayama Chieko | 1930 | CSC CHIBA | JPN | 1:09.83 | |||||
8 | Edith Heiber | 1930 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 1:10.30 | |||||
- | Janet Stobie | 1929 | Motherwell and Wishaw Masters | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Ludmila Bartakova | 1926 | PVK Brno | CZE | NT | |||||
- | Kerstin Gjöres | 1927 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 35, 50m Back Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Mae Waldie | 1935 | Team Quebec | CAN | 48.20 | |||||
2 | Vivi-Ann Johansson | 1935 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | 50.39 | |||||
3 | Ingrid Keusch-Renner | 1934 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 55.17 | |||||
3 | Liselotte Hohlfeld | 1935 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 55.17 | |||||
5 | Kasumi Ishikawa | 1935 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 55.80 | |||||
6 | Helle Stukis | 1931 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 57.61 | |||||
7 | Jan Finn | 1934 | Raymond Terrace | AUS | 58.66 | |||||
8 | Barbara Morton | 1933 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 59.99 | |||||
9 | Marianne Grane | 1931 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:00.17 | |||||
10 | Glad Bryce | 1934 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:00.52 | |||||
11 | Annie de Vos | 1934 | Old Dutch | NED | 1:00.53 | |||||
12 | Mutsuko Furuhata | 1935 | HOTAKA SC | JPN | 1:03.05 | |||||
13 | Diane Wheatley | 1933 | MOST | USA | 1:07.19 | |||||
14 | Ann Stevens | 1933 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:08.52 | |||||
15 | Tomiko Tokunaga | 1931 | S-PATIO | JPN | 1:09.26 | |||||
- | Narabu Miki | 1931 | TOBU OWADA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Yu Yasui | 1931 | KONAMI AOYAMA | JPN | NT | |||||
Event 35, 50m Back Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Brenda Walker | 1938 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 48.75 | |||||
2 | Ingrid Lange | 1937 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 49.16 | |||||
3 | Eva Jarosova | 1936 | Bohemians Praha | CZE | 49.58 | |||||
4 | Ursula Meyer-Tonndorf | 1936 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 49.71 | |||||
5 | Janet Masters | 1940 | South Beds Masters | GBR | 50.24 | |||||
6 | Karin Keil | 1940 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 50.87 | |||||
7 | Sandra Lea | 1939 | Inverness | GBR | 50.99 | |||||
8 | Kazu Koyama | 1939 | TOKYO MARINE | JPN | 51.76 | |||||
9 | Haide Klüglein | 1939 | Flensburger SK | GER | 52.97 | |||||
10 | Mieko Nagaya | 1937 | ASAHIKAWA SS | JPN | 53.59 | |||||
11 | Jenny Ball | 1938 | ISLE OF WIGHT MARLINS | GBR | 53.81 | |||||
12 | Michiko Arita | 1939 | TEAM ARITA | JPN | 54.62 | |||||
13 | Janet Getzendaner | 1940 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 55.50 | |||||
14 | Margareta Linnér | 1940 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 57.18 | |||||
15 | Yuko Otsuka | 1939 | WATER WATER | JPN | 58.22 | |||||
16 | Kaneko Kiyoko | 1936 | TOBU OWADA | JPN | 58.28 | |||||
17 | Hiroko Sasaki | 1936 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 58.33 | |||||
18 | Olga Krejci | 1936 | Schwimmklubb Luzern | SUI | 58.63 | |||||
19 | Margarita Kemayd | 1939 | Liga Nacional Natación Master | URU | 59.06 | |||||
20 | Toshiko Kai | 1936 | TEAM STEP | JPN | 1:02.89 | |||||
21 | Kawahara Kyoko | 1940 | TOBU OWADA | JPN | 1:03.77 | |||||
22 | Tineke de Bueger | 1937 | Old Dutch | NED | 1:03.99 | |||||
- | Brigitte Vetter | 1938 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | NT | |||||
- | Keiko Nakazawa | 1938 | OKAYAMA MANEI | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Okabe Isako | 1938 | KUSAKABECHUO SS | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Setsuko Sato | 1938 | MOTOYAMA SS | JPN | NT | |||||
Event 35, 50m Back Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Margit Ohlsson | 1945 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 37.32 | WR | ||||
2 | Maria Balla | 1944 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 39.96 | |||||
3 | Elisabeth Ketelsen | 1943 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | DEN | 40.40 | |||||
4 | Renata Bastek | 1943 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 41.65 | |||||
5 | Margret Hanke | 1945 | SSF Bonn | GER | 47.15 | |||||
6 | Herilene Freitas | 1942 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 47.57 | |||||
7 | Petra Hewelcke | 1942 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 47.95 | |||||
8 | Monika Henze-Roth | 1945 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 48.80 | |||||
9 | Annie Cooke | 1944 | Campbelltown Australia | AUS | 48.89 | |||||
10 | Waltraud Monstadt | 1943 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 49.27 | |||||
11 | Rosita Alex | 1945 | S-C Hellas Salzgitter | GER | 50.57 | |||||
12 | Zoya Bazhenova | 1943 | Idel | RUS | 52.03 | |||||
13 | Betty Kight | 1941 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 54.31 | |||||
14 | Ingeborg Zimmermann | 1943 | Aqua Berlin e.V. | GER | 55.78 | |||||
15 | Nagwa Youssef Ali Ghorab | 1943 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 56.46 | |||||
16 | Ildiko Repasi | 1944 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 57.54 | |||||
17 | Lucy Manheim | 1942 | Reston Masters Swim Team | USA | 57.66 | |||||
18 | Wendy Smith | 1943 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 58.02 | |||||
19 | Jirna Sovova | 1941 | PVK Brno | CZE | 58.11 | |||||
19 | Vincelette Audouin | 1944 | AMICALE CREILLOISE NATATION | FRA | 58.11 | |||||
- | Francesca Sanna | 1941 | RARI NANTES ORISTANO | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Palma Csepeli | 1944 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | NT | |||||
- | Yoshiko Ofuji | 1944 | TEAM STEP | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Lal Pari Ray | 1943 | BIHAR SWIMMING ASSOCIATION | IND | DNS | |||||
- | Mary Stephens | 1942 | 004-GAJA | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 35, 50m Back Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Jannekeyn Marie-josé | 1950 | union saint bruno bordeaux | FRA | 40.42 | |||||
2 | Grazyna Kiszczak | 1950 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 40.63 | |||||
3 | Bitte Axling | 1946 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 40.86 | |||||
4 | Susie Breslin | 1947 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 41.56 | |||||
5 | Mária Hausnerova | 1949 | MPK Prievidza | SVK | 42.82 | |||||
6 | Dorothea Brandenburg | 1949 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 43.23 | |||||
7 | Gabriele Fischer | 1950 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 43.54 | |||||
8 | Olechnicka Witoslawa | 1950 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 44.44 | |||||
9 | Maria Szerdahelyi | 1950 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 45.84 | |||||
9 | Sohair El Attar | 1949 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 45.84 | |||||
11 | Uta Schneider | 1949 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | 46.87 | |||||
12 | Marina Wolinski | 1949 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 47.02 | |||||
13 | Chieko Yoshioka | 1949 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | 47.97 | |||||
14 | Antoinette Gilding | 1950 | W.S. Twente | NED | 48.32 | |||||
15 | Kathrine J Casey | 1948 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 48.40 | |||||
16 | Judit Fulop | 1950 | LPR | FRA | 48.62 | |||||
17 | Magdolna Patoh | 1948 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 49.45 | |||||
18 | Janie Layman | 1949 | PNA | USA | 50.77 | |||||
19 | Astrid Siebert | 1950 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 51.50 | |||||
20 | Kumiko Igari | 1946 | ACLUB HACHIOHJI | JPN | 52.01 | |||||
21 | Nobuko Nitta | 1947 | Island Takatsuki Sports Club | JPN | 52.41 | |||||
22 | Meudec Anne | 1950 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 52.61 | |||||
23 | Chizuko Okamura | 1948 | Amigos Club | JPN | 53.29 | |||||
24 | Margaret Pratt | 1950 | Winnipeg Masters | CAN | 54.06 | |||||
25 | Takeko Okuno | 1950 | Konami Nishinomiya | JPN | 54.33 | |||||
- | Aleksandra Yliene | 1948 | TAKAS | LTU | NT | |||||
- | Carmen Carrasco | 1949 | La Sabana | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Gabriela Andrasova | 1949 | SKP Kosice | SVK | NT | |||||
- | Karam Kaur | 1948 | Mumbai Master Aquatic | IND | NT | |||||
- | Sue Joubert | 1948 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | NT | |||||
- | Yoko Wakabayashi | 1946 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | NT | |||||
- | A-C Lilja LaMonica | 1946 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Katalin Abraham Ujhelyine | 1949 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Rosita Ventura | 1947 | Acuacol | COL | DNS | |||||
- | Taina Wilson | 1949 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Ujhelyiné Ábrahám Katalin | 1949 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Vera Lucia Figueiredo | 1947 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
Event 35, 50m Back Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Birute Statkeviciene | 1953 | Vandenynas | LTU | 38.18 | |||||
2 | Connie Frydrych | 1953 | Cronulla Sutherland AUSSI | AUS | 38.69 | |||||
3 | Thérèse Sharkey | 1955 | Winelands | RSA | 40.49 | |||||
4 | Jill Vanderfleet-Scott | 1954 | North Carolina Masters | USA | 40.73 | |||||
5 | Wendy Offord | 1954 | Borough of Kirklees SC | GBR | 41.15 | |||||
6 | Sueli Rego | 1954 | LIMIT ACADEMIA | BRA | 41.45 | |||||
7 | Atsumi Ueki | 1955 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | 41.49 | |||||
8 | Carmen Hanna | 1954 | Acuacol | COL | 41.71 | |||||
9 | Alison Wilson | 1954 | Shrewsbury | GBR | 42.84 | |||||
10 | Michaela Stockinger | 1955 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 44.07 | |||||
11 | Jean Low | 1953 | Manly | AUS | 44.68 | |||||
12 | Hiroko Mizutani | 1951 | CFC YOGA | JPN | 45.45 | |||||
13 | Patricia Ophaug | 1952 | Minnesota Masters | USA | 45.65 | |||||
14 | Christine Uhlig | 1955 | Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau a.V. | GER | 47.32 | |||||
15 | Kirsti Kanerva | 1952 | Porin Uimaseura | FIN | 47.93 | |||||
16 | Yumiko Komatsu | 1954 | AQLUB HACHIOJI | JPN | 48.18 | |||||
17 | Mierwald Ewa | 1954 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | 48.48 | |||||
18 | Monika Breyer | 1955 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 48.97 | |||||
19 | Chris Butcher | 1953 | QSM | AUS | 50.29 | |||||
20 | Martha Baird | 1955 | KnightCrawlers | USA | 50.32 | |||||
21 | Dorina Maria Iana | 1952 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 50.60 | |||||
22 | Ute Christiane Melzian | 1951 | SC Altwarmbüchen | GER | 50.87 | |||||
- | Jaworska Grazyna | 1954 | WKS Flota Gdynia | POL | NT | |||||
- | Natalia Belinskaya | 1954 | Neva Stars | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Tazuko Fujii | 1953 | S-PATIO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Claudia Koch | 1952 | Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriele Weidemann | 1954 | A.S.D. RARI NANTES FRIULIA | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Mavis Aiu | 1955 | HIMA | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Tania Salazar | 1955 | Casablanca México | MEX | DNS | |||||
Event 35, 50m Back Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Elizabeth Cosgrave | 1958 | Trojan Swimming Club | IRL | 34.73 | |||||
2 | Aroma Martorell | 1958 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 35.71 | |||||
3 | Kathy Hilland | 1959 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 36.64 | |||||
4 | Valibouze Annick | 1960 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 36.66 | |||||
5 | Jean Degenaar | 1960 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 37.18 | |||||
6 | Pia Strandh | 1958 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | 37.36 | |||||
7 | Patricia Gaynor | 1960 | NEM | USA | 37.75 | |||||
8 | Sara Geld | 1958 | Formula Academia | BRA | 38.14 | |||||
9 | Manuela Schinn | 1960 | Spok | GER | 38.46 | |||||
10 | Marina Klyuchnikova | 1959 | Kristiansund SLK | NOR | 38.53 | |||||
11 | Marianne Ørstrøm Andersen | 1958 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | DEN | 38.77 | |||||
12 | Leslie Dolan | 1957 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 38.88 | |||||
13 | Ruth Lowe | 1957 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 39.51 | |||||
14 | Ilona Radermacher | 1960 | SG Mönchengladbach | GER | 39.69 | |||||
15 | Maria Ludovica Allevi | 1959 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 39.79 | |||||
16 | Robin O´Leary | 1957 | USMS PNA | USA | 39.88 | |||||
17 | Le Nail CLaire | 1960 | ACBB | FRA | 40.26 | |||||
18 | Leena Brooke | 1960 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 40.37 | |||||
19 | Janine Boivin | 1960 | Team Quebec | CAN | 40.61 | |||||
20 | Martina Holubova | 1956 | TJ Znojmo | CZE | 41.13 | |||||
21 | Kuhlich Dominique | 1959 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRESIVAUDAN | FRA | 41.74 | |||||
22 | Dawn Jaeger | 1956 | PNA | USA | 42.82 | |||||
23 | Lyudmyla Khiresh | 1957 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 43.36 | |||||
24 | Judith Van Britsom | 1959 | Brabo | BEL | 43.83 | |||||
25 | Jac Stirrat | 1960 | Darwin Stingers | AUS | 43.97 | |||||
26 | Rhonda Price | 1957 | Long Tan Legends | AUS | 44.13 | |||||
27 | Carin Liley | 1958 | MTV Segeberg | GER | 44.76 | |||||
27 | Shelagh Bantock | 1956 | London Silver Dolphins | CAN | 44.76 | |||||
29 | Anneke Salmon | 1956 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 44.89 | |||||
30 | Eva Rossbach | 1956 | Berliner TSC | GER | 45.03 | |||||
31 | Ioana Kleij | 1957 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 45.04 | |||||
32 | Astrid Mangels | 1960 | SV Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | GER | 45.10 | |||||
32 | Marisa Bernabei | 1959 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | ITA | 45.10 | |||||
34 | Tracey Baker | 1960 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 45.25 | |||||
35 | Feat Jacqueline | 1956 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 46.83 | |||||
36 | Heike Pagels | 1958 | Stader SV | GER | 47.45 | |||||
37 | Geneviève Pascaud | 1958 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 49.34 | |||||
- | Dana Benova | 1956 | SK Spolchemie Usti nad Labem | CZE | NT | |||||
- | Maria R Blasco Llorca | 1960 | Natació i Esports Gandia | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Pia Nordqvist | 1959 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Anita Zingg | 1960 | Schwimmklub Region Murten | SUI | DNS | |||||
- | Britt-Marie Olsson | 1956 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Svetlana Rusina | 1957 | Neva Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 35, 50m Back Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Maria Norberg | 1963 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 34.71 | |||||
2 | Monique Dokter | 1965 | CAPE DOLPHINS | RSA | 34.82 | |||||
3 | Beda Leirvaag | 1964 | Masters Sørlandet | NOR | 35.04 | |||||
4 | Katalin Viragh | 1965 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 35.12 | |||||
5 | Sybille Ermisch | 1964 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | 35.49 | |||||
6 | Lucia Mezzopera | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 35.81 | |||||
7 | Hiroko Noguchi | 1965 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 36.26 | |||||
8 | Christina Hörbäck | 1962 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 36.27 | |||||
9 | Sanne Juel | 1965 | Næstved IF | DEN | 36.44 | |||||
10 | Anne Mannela | 1963 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 36.78 | |||||
11 | Johanna Kara | 1965 | Cetus | FIN | 36.83 | |||||
12 | Dorothea Pielke | 1965 | SGS Hannover | GER | 37.07 | |||||
13 | Antje Stille | 1961 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 37.22 | |||||
14 | Borovik Marina | 1962 | All Stars | RUS | 37.33 | |||||
15 | Annika Svanberg | 1962 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 37.35 | |||||
16 | Florence Flourac | 1964 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 37.41 | |||||
17 | Corinna von Appen-Wehde | 1964 | Swim Team Elmshorn | GER | 37.43 | |||||
18 | Judith Dogger-Cromjongh | 1964 | ZPC de Zwoer | NED | 37.47 | |||||
19 | Petra Faber | 1962 | SSV Forchheim | GER | 38.31 | |||||
20 | Anne Peters Johnson | 1965 | PNA | USA | 38.34 | |||||
21 | Merle Vantsi | 1965 | TYRI UK | EST | 38.35 | |||||
22 | Carmen Bunaciu | 1961 | TRIBEACH | USA | 38.81 | |||||
23 | Kerstin Macht | 1962 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 39.71 | |||||
24 | Svetlana Kampenusa | 1962 | AQUA | LAT | 39.77 | |||||
25 | Diana Aristizabal | 1964 | Venezuela Masters | VEN | 40.05 | |||||
26 | Donatella De Benedictis | 1965 | RN Saronno | ITA | 40.39 | |||||
27 | Marion Freundel | 1965 | SSF Bonn | GER | 40.56 | |||||
28 | Sabine Schulz | 1965 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 40.63 | |||||
29 | Maria Gomis | 1965 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | 40.83 | |||||
30 | Carmen Gomez | 1962 | Centre Natacio Mataro | ESP | 40.99 | |||||
31 | Mylene Ribeiro | 1961 | Mac-Nina | BRA | 41.00 | |||||
32 | Manuela Golz | 1965 | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | GER | 41.20 | |||||
33 | Irina Nechaeva | 1961 | Idel | RUS | 41.28 | |||||
34 | Ewa Lönnqvist | 1962 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 41.62 | |||||
35 | Tatiana Petrova | 1965 | Troyka | RUS | 41.90 | |||||
36 | Sue Arrowsmith | 1962 | Nottingham Leander | GBR | 42.39 | |||||
37 | Murielle Caillet Dayer | 1965 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 42.98 | |||||
38 | Ramune Ivanauskaite | 1964 | TAKAS | LTU | 43.21 | |||||
39 | Petra Zenker | 1962 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 43.25 | |||||
40 | Helena Wallner | 1965 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 43.78 | |||||
41 | Marci Kosac | 1964 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 45.18 | |||||
42 | Albena Popova | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 45.27 | |||||
43 | Maike Geerhardt | 1963 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 45.29 | |||||
44 | Angela Vetter | 1965 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 45.53 | |||||
45 | Kathrin Stumpp | 1965 | LOK | GER | 46.30 | |||||
- | Bärbel Strecker | 1962 | SSV Senftenberg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Diane Harpold | 1963 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Ines Friebel | 1964 | STV Limbach | GER | NT | |||||
- | Kathleen Dickinson | 1962 | Ashington ASC | GBR | NT | |||||
- | Marie Westholm | 1961 | Norrtälje Simklubb | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Miriam Lamas | 1962 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Paula Romano | 1962 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | NT | |||||
- | Eleonora Kapustnik | 1964 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Judith Cromjongh | 1964 | ZPC de Zwoer | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Miyo Kitano | 1963 | RN TAMASHIMA | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Sandra Piras | 1965 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Susanna Rosén | 1963 | Ystads Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Susanne Kinscher | 1965 | SG Lünen | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Victoria Young | 1964 | Georgia Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 35, 50m Back Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Sylvie Allery | 1969 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 32.63 | |||||
2 | Caroline Girardet | 1970 | Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon | SUI | 32.99 | |||||
3 | Csilla Csikany | 1968 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 33.37 | |||||
4 | Sonja Gwerder | 1970 | AMT | SUI | 33.42 | |||||
5 | Corinna Krietsch | 1969 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 33.76 | |||||
6 | Carolina Mauri | 1969 | El Milenio | CRC | 35.14 | |||||
7 | Petra Nickel | 1969 | SV Würzburg 05 | GER | 35.60 | |||||
8 | Sylvia Haak | 1970 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 35.84 | |||||
9 | Sandra Joffroy | 1970 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 36.17 | |||||
10 | Kaisa Vuorio | 1967 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 36.53 | |||||
11 | Ramona Horn | 1968 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 36.83 | |||||
12 | Isabel Ferreira | 1967 | Clube Futebol Os Belenenses | POR | 36.90 | |||||
13 | Simonetta Moretti | 1969 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 37.43 | |||||
14 | Karen Bruton | 1966 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 38.32 | |||||
15 | Emanuela Lanza | 1966 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 38.37 | |||||
16 | Beata Zubel | 1968 | KUAZS Uniwersytet Szczecinski | POL | 38.62 | |||||
17 | Olena Ierantseva | 1966 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 38.63 | |||||
18 | Åshild Haug | 1970 | Kirkenes Svømmeklubb | NOR | 39.44 | |||||
19 | Diana Herrmann | 1966 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 39.99 | |||||
20 | Susann Mariak | 1970 | Möllner SV | GER | 40.09 | |||||
21 | Anja Burmeister | 1970 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 40.23 | |||||
22 | Voituret Nelly | 1969 | RCM NATATION | FRA | 40.29 | |||||
23 | Christine Elingfors | 1967 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | 40.38 | |||||
24 | Lynne Dawson | 1967 | Chapeltown | GBR | 40.75 | |||||
25 | Doris Reibel | 1969 | SSV Lahr | GER | 40.90 | |||||
26 | Irena Kränsel | 1968 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 40.92 | |||||
27 | Yvonne Richter | 1970 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 41.11 | |||||
28 | Solveig Flemming | 1970 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 41.47 | |||||
29 | Monika Misch | 1967 | Wfr.Spandau 04 | GER | 42.17 | |||||
30 | Lara Gentili | 1969 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 43.19 | |||||
31 | Séverine Persico Imard | 1970 | ESF | FRA | 43.52 | |||||
32 | Ariane Ruymaekers | 1967 | Brabo | BEL | 43.68 | |||||
33 | Anna Bjelm | 1966 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | SWE | 43.84 | |||||
34 | Claudine Caron | 1968 | SN Franconville | FRA | 43.96 | |||||
- | Amparo Pastor Giner | 1970 | Natació i Esports Gandia | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Anke Gräber | 1968 | Wasserfreunde-Brandenburg e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Ina Diedrichs | 1968 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | NT | |||||
- | Irma Denzer | 1969 | SV TuS 1925 Herten e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Nicole Groleau | 1966 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Pura Pastor Giner | 1966 | Natació i Esports Gandia | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Rosalina Babo | 1967 | Clube de Propaganda da Natação | POR | NT | |||||
- | Andrea Blania | 1967 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Andrea de Almeida Marques | 1967 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Patricia Nichol | 1970 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | DNS | |||||
Event 35, 50m Back Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Maria Rivera | 1973 | ECA MASTER | VEN | 31.22 | |||||
2 | Christina Spiske | 1972 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 32.11 | |||||
3 | Dascha Haan | 1972 | SG Glems | GER | 33.60 | |||||
4 | Carola Ruwoldt | 1972 | SV Merseburg | GER | 33.84 | |||||
5 | Ulrika Jardfelt | 1974 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 34.38 | |||||
6 | Alexandra Tessier | 1974 | Team Quebec | CAN | 34.40 | |||||
7 | Eve Virkkunen | 1971 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 34.91 | |||||
8 | Jane Solomon | 1975 | Miami Masters | AUS | 34.95 | |||||
9 | Rosaria Cassaro | 1974 | Waterpolopalermo | ITA | 35.13 | |||||
10 | Karen Bates | 1972 | Rugby | GBR | 35.41 | |||||
11 | Anna Armentrout | 1971 | Red Tide of NY | USA | 35.49 | |||||
12 | Vanessa Ancic | 1974 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 35.79 | |||||
13 | Tatiana Ronzina | 1971 | Sprut | RUS | 36.07 | |||||
14 | Susan Maclean | 1975 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 36.15 | |||||
15 | Alla Sheptunova | 1971 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 36.19 | |||||
16 | Monika Messner | 1973 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 36.23 | |||||
17 | Koto Igarashi | 1974 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 36.59 | |||||
18 | Urte Jacobs | 1974 | Swim Team Elmshorn | GER | 37.16 | |||||
19 | Samantha Bardelli | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Montecatini | ITA | 37.24 | |||||
20 | Loredana Costache | 1973 | TRIBEACH | USA | 37.65 | |||||
21 | Jana Reichelt | 1971 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 38.18 | |||||
22 | Ulla Petzolt | 1973 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | GER | 38.29 | |||||
23 | Karina Lagazzoli | 1972 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 38.47 | |||||
24 | Flavia Daniela Munteanu | 1973 | TRIBEACH | USA | 38.76 | |||||
25 | Silvia Deus | 1973 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 40.05 | |||||
26 | Ana Belén Monje López | 1974 | Club Natacion Terrassa | ESP | 40.31 | |||||
27 | Grit Mäbert | 1971 | KSC Strausberg e.v. 4730 | GER | 41.88 | |||||
- | Alessandra Bozza | 1973 | ASD VANESSA NUOTO SMILE | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Angelica Karlsson | 1975 | Simklubben Elfsborg | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Birgit Räthe | 1973 | WSV Grosskrotzenburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Carola Bauer | 1972 | Helmstedter SV | GER | NT | |||||
- | Ekaterina Getman | 1975 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Gabriela Chacon | 1975 | Vikingos Chacao | VEN | NT | |||||
- | Korobetskaya Svetlana | 1975 | Aquasib | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Piera Pileri | 1974 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Sukhjit Kaur | 1973 | Mumbai Master Aquatic | IND | NT | |||||
- | Tracey McIlwaine | 1971 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Camilla J.-Sponseller | 1974 | Växjö Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Giseli Caetano Pereira | 1972 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Isabella Herl | 1975 | the mermaids | AUT | DNS | |||||
- | Laura Passarini | 1973 | Team Marche Master | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Maria Elena Canova | 1972 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Mercedes Aybar | 1972 | Dominicana Masters | DOM | DNS | |||||
- | Olga Mitrofanova | 1971 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Sarah Berry | 1973 | Chelmsford Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Yulia Trofimova | 1975 | Black Sepia Swimming Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 35, 50m Back Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Nahomi Shirata | 1976 | GOLD RUSH | JPN | 31.58 | |||||
2 | Tania Giachini | 1979 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 32.07 | |||||
3 | Alison Peakman | 1979 | Birmingham Masters | GBR | 32.57 | |||||
4 | Janneke Harmsen | 1977 | De Spatters | NED | 33.74 | |||||
5 | Camilla Stalbohm | 1976 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | 33.80 | |||||
6 | Nadja Pfuhl | 1976 | SG Dortmund | GER | 33.98 | |||||
7 | Katharine Nimmo | 1976 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 34.58 | |||||
8 | Julia Krajewski | 1980 | Spok | GER | 34.64 | |||||
9 | Emerentia Knebel | 1976 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 34.72 | |||||
10 | Simona Baravalle | 1980 | 30 | ITA | 34.99 | |||||
11 | Anke Winkelmann | 1976 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 35.20 | |||||
12 | Elizabeth Murray | 1979 | Belfast Masters Swim Team | IRL | 35.59 | |||||
13 | Camille Barrère | 1977 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 37.08 | |||||
14 | Roberta Mori | 1976 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 37.47 | |||||
15 | Martina Lehner | 1980 | USC Traun | AUT | 37.60 | |||||
16 | Yolanda Hernandez | 1976 | Casablanca México | MEX | 37.93 | |||||
17 | Maite Bañuls Escolano | 1979 | Natació i Esports Gandia | ESP | 38.33 | |||||
18 | Arbogast Cindy | 1979 | DRACHENBRONN BETSCHDORF | FRA | 38.77 | |||||
19 | Paula Pajanian | 1976 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 38.87 | |||||
20 | Katrin Mühlenbruch | 1980 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 39.22 | |||||
21 | Corina Boldt | 1977 | SSF Bonn | GER | 39.63 | |||||
22 | Rosemarie Twomey | 1976 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 39.72 | |||||
- | Azusa Furuki | 1979 | TOKYO SC | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Clizia Borrello | 1976 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Isa Pietilä | 1978 | Octopus Lohja | FIN | NT | |||||
- | Julie Roy | 1980 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Sabine Jammer | 1976 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | NT | |||||
- | Sabrina Cattoz | 1978 | Ems Bron | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Anne Borinski | 1980 | Sanitäts-Schwimmverein Hamburg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Diana Cosma | 1977 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Gavinuccia Derudas | 1976 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Lilla Fanni Asztalos | 1977 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Nina Bertilsdotter | 1976 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Shaimaa Zaki Mahmoudahmed | 1980 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DNS | |||||
Event 35, 50m Back Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09.00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | Finish | Status | |||||
1 | Kate Birchall | 1982 | City of Liverpool SC | GBR | 31.98 | |||||
2 | Maria Hirsch | 1983 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 32.15 | |||||
3 | Tina Küter | 1982 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 32.71 | |||||
4 | Annamaria Gazda | 1981 | FTC | HUN | 32.78 | |||||
5 | Lucy Lloyd-Roach | 1983 | Trafford Metropolitan Borough | GBR | 32.82 | |||||
6 | Ana Bulicic | 1981 | JADRAN SPLIT | CRO | 33.01 | |||||
7 | Diletta Lugano | 1984 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 33.12 | |||||
8 | Ines Constanze Scholl | 1985 | SG Glems | GER | 33.19 | |||||
9 | Bianca Lintker | 1982 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 33.30 | |||||
10 | Alexandra Romanenkova | 1984 | All Stars | RUS | 33.57 | |||||
11 | Tina Mollenhauer | 1982 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 33.88 | |||||
12 | Sandra Kentschke | 1985 | SV TuS 1925 Herten e.V. | GER | 34.53 | |||||
13 | Jana Haemmer | 1984 | SV Neptun Kiel | GER | 34.64 | |||||
14 | Cátia Valente | 1984 | Clube de Campismo Luz e Vida | POR | 34.84 | |||||
15 | Grace C. MUñOZ LOZANO | 1982 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | 35.12 | |||||
16 | Mareike Pielot | 1982 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 35.59 | |||||
17 | Anu Ahlroos | 1981 | Keravan Uimarit | FIN | 35.75 | |||||
18 | Anna Fenton | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 35.90 | |||||
19 | Desrousseaux Milène | 1985 | ACBB | FRA | 35.97 | |||||
20 | Caroline Puglisi | 1984 | Cercle des Nag. Villeneuvois | FRA | 36.18 | |||||
21 | Hanneke Heymen | 1984 | Montferland | NED | 36.52 | |||||
22 | Uta Hillig | 1985 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 36.80 | |||||
23 | Adria Consonni | 1983 | RN Saronno | ITA | 37.16 | |||||
24 | Liga Libere | 1982 | Kipsala Swimming Club | LAT | 37.60 | |||||
25 | Lisbeth Kristin Bjørnø | 1985 | Roma | NOR | 37.63 | |||||
26 | Erika Pantzar | 1981 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 37.68 | |||||
27 | Heidi Kinnunen | 1983 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 37.79 | |||||
28 | Gabriella Johnson | 1981 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 37.93 | |||||
29 | Laura Sulkava | 1985 | Vetehiset | FIN | 38.03 | |||||
30 | Nadine Traebert | 1981 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 38.26 | |||||
31 | Annika Schoch | 1981 | Schwimmverein Neviges | GER | 38.35 | |||||
32 | Massari Flavia | 1982 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 38.47 | |||||
- | Alice Lebeau | 1985 | U.S.Chauvigny Natation | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Ana Moreto | 1984 | Leixões Sport Clube | POR | NT | |||||
- | Heike Gliedstein | 1982 | TSV Laupheim | GER | NT | |||||
- | Annika Cimdins | 1985 | SG Dortmund | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Carla Horst | 1981 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Katrin Jammer | 1982 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Teresa Triquell Farrus | 1981 | C.E. INEF LLEIDA | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Theresa Meissner | 1984 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:51 |
Results Event 37 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Lundby | Print Time | 16:51 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-06 |
Event 37, 400m Free Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Est. start time 10.15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
- | Alba Caffarena | 1925 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Elsa Aronna | 1924 | ASOC. ROSARINA DE NADADORES | ARG | DNS | |||||
Event 37, 400m Free Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Est. start time 10.15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Dorothy Dickey | 1930 | Doncaster Dolphins | AUS | 1:46.59 | 3:50.05 | 5:56.28 | 7:59.15 | ||
2 | Britt Grilli | 1928 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:52.85 | 3:55.99 | 6:00.37 | 8:04.56 | ||
3 | Toshiko Amano | 1926 | SUIEIKAI | JPN | 2:39.15 | 5:38.17 | 8:33.68 | 11:18.34 | ||
4 | Janet Stobie | 1929 | Motherwell and Wishaw Masters | GBR | 2:52.60 | 6:00.50 | 9:11.41 | 12:19.23 | ||
Event 37, 400m Free Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Est. start time 10.15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Denise Robertson | 1935 | Miami Masters | AUS | 1:38.00 | 3:23.05 | 5:08.43 | 6:50.97 | ||
2 | Ursula Froehlich | 1935 | Rheingauer Schwimm Club | GER | 1:41.41 | 3:31.65 | 5:19.20 | 6:59.81 | ||
3 | Lottie Geurts | 1935 | PSV | NED | 1:41.14 | 3:31.05 | 5:18.60 | 7:04.33 | ||
4 | Gerda Grasse | 1935 | VFV Hildesheim | GER | 1:48.18 | 3:49.47 | 5:50.85 | 7:48.74 | ||
5 | Toshiko Suzuki | 1935 | AQLUB CHOFU | JPN | 1:53.14 | 3:59.77 | 6:06.89 | 8:12.64 | ||
6 | Franca Parodi | 1933 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 1:54.81 | 4:02.48 | 6:11.84 | 8:19.27 | ||
7 | Jan Finn | 1934 | Raymond Terrace | AUS | 2:02.20 | 4:20.77 | 6:39.67 | 8:52.68 | ||
8 | Annie de Vos | 1934 | Old Dutch | NED | 2:04.48 | 4:20.71 | 6:39.11 | 8:54.79 | ||
9 | Maren Piskora | 1934 | SSG Neptun Germering | GER | 3:17.71 | 6:44.23 | 6:44.23 | 8:59.09 | ||
10 | Stefania Maria Noetzel | 1935 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | 2:21.94 | 4:51.66 | 7:20.96 | 9:43.06 | ||
11 | Pagès Remedios | 1933 | Club Nagi | ESP | 2:17.42 | 4:46.43 | 7:17.65 | 9:44.17 | ||
12 | Ishi Tsuboi | 1931 | SP HOUTOKU KANAZAWA | JPN | 2:25.77 | 5:01.00 | 7:37.96 | 10:05.92 | ||
13 | Elena Placci | 1935 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 2:28.84 | 5:13.94 | 7:56.88 | 10:31.80 | ||
- | Ruth Hertzberg | 1932 | Colorado Masters Swimming | USA | NT | |||||
- | Shirley McFarland | 1935 | Baddaginnie AUSSI | AUS | DNS | |||||
Event 37, 400m Free Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Est. start time 10.15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Yoshiko Osaki | 1938 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 1:23.18 | 2:55.72 | 4:27.20 | 5:56.98 | CR | |
2 | Helga Reich | 1936 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 1:35.47 | 3:21.23 | 5:06.19 | 6:49.17 | ||
3 | Marga Schulze | 1938 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 1:37.68 | 3:23.88 | 5:10.28 | 6:54.76 | ||
4 | Eszter Graffjody | 1940 | Egri Senior Úszóklub | HUN | 1:40.81 | 3:32.92 | 5:23.68 | 7:10.52 | ||
5 | Jane Birkhead | 1940 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 1:41.25 | 3:33.24 | 5:25.68 | 7:15.72 | ||
6 | Jenny Ball | 1938 | ISLE OF WIGHT MARLINS | GBR | 1:45.55 | 3:41.00 | 5:35.84 | 7:26.59 | ||
7 | Hiroko Kobayashi | 1940 | Live Sport Shogen | JPN | 1:46.96 | 3:43.44 | 5:37.88 | 7:29.90 | ||
8 | Pauline Wingate | 1940 | Mandurah | AUS | 1:48.49 | 3:41.79 | 5:37.86 | 7:33.36 | ||
9 | Atsuko Takeuchi | 1936 | KYOEI SC | JPN | 1:48.59 | 3:47.32 | 5:47.87 | 7:45.76 | ||
10 | Sumire Ishihara | 1936 | YOUR ABIKO | JPN | 1:48.57 | 3:50.65 | 5:54.99 | 7:59.07 | ||
11 | Rusty Haley | 1936 | UOP Masters | USA | 1:55.06 | 3:56.57 | 6:00.80 | 8:01.96 | ||
12 | Nobue Yoneya | 1940 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 1:52.58 | 3:56.41 | 6:00.16 | 8:02.51 | ||
13 | Taeko Watanabe | 1939 | ITOMAN TAMA | JPN | 1:55.97 | 4:07.01 | 6:15.09 | 8:15.17 | ||
14 | Barbara Wachter | 1940 | TG Kitzingen | GER | 1:57.39 | 4:03.83 | 6:10.84 | 8:15.82 | ||
15 | Anna Maria Pagnan | 1939 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | ITA | 1:55.80 | 4:03.40 | 6:11.32 | 8:18.24 | ||
16 | Fusae Maruyama | 1938 | Saginuma | JPN | 2:00.66 | 4:09.30 | 6:18.62 | 8:23.00 | ||
17 | Toshiko Tsuchiya | 1938 | NAGUMOSUIEIDO | JPN | 2:04.81 | 4:15.13 | 6:24.00 | 8:28.59 | ||
18 | Kako Tachibana | 1936 | HOSHIDA SS | JPN | 2:02.06 | 4:10.55 | 6:24.23 | 8:36.60 | ||
19 | Patricia Owens-Bohme | 1939 | Northland Masters | NZL | 2:02.95 | 4:16.89 | 6:31.46 | 8:46.24 | ||
20 | Irma Aenlle | 1937 | Viguetti | ARG | 2:04.15 | 4:22.27 | 6:40.91 | 8:55.73 | ||
21 | Shirley Dacey | 1936 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:06.87 | 4:26.01 | 6:43.90 | 9:00.25 | ||
22 | Makiko Hirayama | 1937 | TEAM STEP | JPN | 2:15.76 | 4:42.08 | 7:08.77 | 9:14.12 | ||
23 | Kikue Tanaka | 1939 | SEVENMAKINOSATO | JPN | 2:04.75 | 4:29.17 | 6:57.70 | 9:23.04 | ||
- | Maria Salvadora Penna | 1939 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Setsuko Sato | 1938 | MOTOYAMA SS | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 37, 400m Free Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Est. start time 10.15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Elaine Blower | 1945 | Barnet Copthall Swimming Club | GBR | 1:30.44 | 3:08.81 | 4:46.12 | 6:21.32 | ||
2 | Nancy Ridout | 1942 | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | USA | 1:39.75 | 3:26.25 | 5:10.72 | 6:53.18 | ||
3 | Anne Kreisel | 1941 | SG Neuss | GER | 1:38.58 | 3:25.17 | 5:12.31 | 6:53.29 | ||
4 | Laura Losito | 1942 | A.S.D. Genova Nuoto | ITA | 1:41.30 | 3:29.28 | 5:17.03 | 7:00.43 | ||
5 | Katsue Nomura | 1942 | YOUTH MACHIDA | JPN | 1:41.22 | 3:29.69 | 5:19.21 | 7:07.00 | ||
6 | Ute Hole | 1944 | ESV Blau-Rot Bonn | GER | 1:40.30 | 3:34.05 | 5:30.93 | 7:22.27 | ||
7 | Matty van Der Veen | 1944 | Old Dutch | NED | 1:41.35 | 3:31.86 | 5:27.94 | 7:23.99 | ||
8 | Mary Stephens | 1942 | 004-GAJA | USA | 1:49.18 | 3:42.62 | 5:36.80 | 7:27.04 | ||
9 | Verney Monique | 1944 | EPM | FRA | 1:48.96 | 3:43.27 | 5:40.90 | 7:37.45 | ||
10 | Ellen S.-Gosenheimer | 1942 | SSG Heilbronn | GER | 1:50.02 | 3:49.82 | 5:51.52 | 7:46.24 | ||
11 | Ryoko Uchida | 1945 | Amigos Club | JPN | 1:48.69 | 3:48.96 | 5:49.66 | 7:49.78 | ||
12 | Akiko Ninomiya | 1941 | KYOEI SC | JPN | 1:53.75 | 3:58.39 | 6:01.68 | 8:00.04 | ||
13 | Wendy Smith | 1943 | Fremantle Masters | AUS | 1:55.55 | 4:00.51 | 6:05.18 | 8:07.02 | ||
14 | Rosalie Lutvey | 1944 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 1:54.62 | 4:00.07 | 6:07.14 | 8:11.86 | ||
15 | Emmy Glaser | 1941 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 1:51.03 | 3:59.47 | 6:10.23 | 8:18.84 | ||
- | Agneta Neij | 1943 | Jönköpings Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Christine Hornby | 1944 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Claire Gregg | 1941 | Masters of South Texas | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Tomoko Harada | 1942 | RN TAMASHIMA | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 37, 400m Free Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Est. start time 10.15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Margareta Rainer | 1949 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:24.74 | 2:53.87 | 4:22.48 | 5:49.64 | ||
2 | Dorothea Brandenburg | 1949 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 1:27.49 | 3:03.75 | 4:41.07 | 6:14.88 | ||
3 | Sohair El Attar | 1949 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 1:33.84 | 3:11.94 | 4:48.05 | 6:18.39 | ||
4 | Ana Maria Ferreira | 1950 | SAD-Algés | POR | 1:28.63 | 3:07.48 | 4:46.74 | 6:21.17 | ||
5 | Denise Feltz | 1947 | AS Gien Natation | FRA | 1:30.20 | 3:08.69 | 4:48.06 | 6:24.54 | ||
6 | Christel Halbach | 1949 | SG Essen | GER | 1:31.64 | 3:11.95 | 4:52.40 | 6:31.54 | ||
7 | June Carson | 1948 | Garden State Masters | USA | 1:30.83 | 3:14.88 | 4:58.81 | 6:40.52 | ||
8 | M Leigh Johnson | 1949 | PNA | USA | 1:37.40 | 3:20.95 | 5:04.23 | 6:44.67 | ||
9 | Kathrine J Casey | 1948 | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | USA | 1:39.64 | 3:27.55 | 5:15.77 | 7:01.32 | ||
10 | Michele Mouquet | 1946 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:41.63 | 3:30.81 | 5:21.02 | 7:08.48 | ||
11 | Barbro Grufman | 1948 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:42.34 | 3:34.53 | 5:25.48 | 7:12.81 | ||
12 | Catherine Watmough | 1949 | Surrey Park Seahorses | AUS | 1:40.66 | 3:35.17 | 5:28.99 | 7:17.99 | ||
13 | Barbara Kallenbach | 1950 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 1:44.61 | 3:39.42 | 5:33.16 | 7:22.06 | ||
14 | Masako Kodama | 1950 | TOKOROZAWA YMCA | JPN | 1:46.42 | 3:41.73 | 5:36.09 | 7:28.00 | ||
15 | Michiko Hashimoto | 1950 | Uminchu Club | JPN | 1:48.21 | 3:44.39 | 5:40.86 | 7:32.09 | ||
16 | Maria Guadalupe Perez | 1950 | Casablanca México | MEX | 1:50.17 | 3:48.86 | 5:46.40 | 7:39.69 | ||
17 | Chizuko Okamura | 1948 | Amigos Club | JPN | 1:49.83 | 3:54.46 | 6:00.45 | 8:01.66 | ||
- | Liliane Cardinal | 1949 | Team Quebec | CAN | NT | |||||
- | Carol Taggart | 1949 | Illinois Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 37, 400m Free Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Est. start time 10.15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Cristina Tarantino | 1955 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 1:15.21 | 2:33.60 | 3:51.67 | 5:08.90 | ||
2 | Diane Coetzee | 1955 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:14.48 | 2:35.30 | 3:56.69 | 5:15.29 | ||
3 | Susan Skiff | 1954 | Kings Kormats | UAE | 1:15.48 | 2:35.37 | 3:56.75 | 5:16.34 | ||
4 | Anne Bourne | 1954 | Camp Hill Edwardians | GBR | 1:17.44 | 2:41.02 | 4:05.54 | 5:27.03 | ||
5 | Jill Vanderfleet-Scott | 1954 | North Carolina Masters | USA | 1:19.49 | 2:44.21 | 4:10.90 | 5:36.04 | ||
6 | Ineke Weekers | 1953 | PSV | NED | 1:22.55 | 2:48.89 | 4:14.66 | 5:37.27 | ||
7 | Thérèse Sharkey | 1955 | Winelands | RSA | 1:26.12 | 2:57.71 | 4:29.31 | 5:57.30 | ||
8 | Valerie Thorp | 1953 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 1:22.79 | 2:57.72 | 4:34.45 | 6:09.98 | ||
9 | Kathy Boyer | 1954 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 1:26.57 | 3:01.26 | 4:41.01 | 6:20.23 | ||
10 | Michaela Stockinger | 1955 | Donau-Wien | AUT | 1:29.78 | 3:09.68 | 4:50.96 | 6:29.60 | ||
11 | Adrian Yveline | 1952 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:31.88 | 3:12.83 | 4:53.95 | 6:32.59 | ||
12 | Esther Earnest | 1953 | SSG Heilbronn | GER | 1:29.86 | 3:10.60 | 4:53.66 | 6:33.24 | ||
13 | Genevieve Langlois Lordez | 1953 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 1:34.30 | 3:16.15 | 4:58.75 | 6:37.57 | ||
14 | Elke Ortloff | 1953 | SSV Ostring 93 e.V. | GER | 1:34.91 | 3:17.09 | 4:59.30 | 6:40.14 | ||
15 | Kaarina Markkula | 1952 | Cetus | FIN | 1:28.28 | 3:11.16 | 4:59.81 | 6:45.06 | ||
16 | Linda Callaway | 1953 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 1:40.72 | 3:29.15 | 5:18.24 | 7:03.35 | ||
17 | Christine Schreiner | 1955 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | 1:44.28 | 3:37.67 | 5:30.66 | 7:22.53 | ||
18 | Enriqueta Nuñez Rios | 1951 | Casablanca México | MEX | 1:47.53 | 3:41.91 | 5:36.20 | 7:29.48 | ||
19 | Melva Aranibar | 1955 | A.E.S.E. | ESP | 1:48.48 | 3:45.86 | 5:43.56 | 7:34.12 | ||
- | Aura Molina | 1951 | Guatemaster | GUA | NT | |||||
- | Hisako Shinozaki | 1951 | ANSCOM | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Liliana Garro | 1954 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Linda Burkhead | 1953 | 004-GAJA | USA | NT | |||||
- | Tazuko Fujii | 1953 | S-PATIO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Anita Zarnowiecki | 1954 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Helane Q. de Magalhães | 1951 | Brasilia Masters | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Laura Vaca | 1953 | ANV Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Vera Leite | 1955 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
Event 37, 400m Free Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Est. start time 10.15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Tanja Engels | 1960 | SV Bietigheim | GER | 1:11.84 | 2:28.34 | 3:46.11 | 5:03.08 | ||
2 | Denise Brown | 1959 | Michigan Masters | USA | 1:14.23 | 2:32.47 | 3:51.23 | 5:09.59 | ||
3 | Laura Sterni | 1960 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 1:13.04 | 2:33.75 | 3:57.16 | 5:22.10 | ||
4 | Patricia Verhagen vd Helm | 1959 | AquAmigos | NED | 1:18.36 | 2:40.56 | 4:02.87 | 5:23.72 | ||
5 | Salima Bouayad Agha | 1959 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 1:18.19 | 2:42.16 | 4:06.16 | 5:28.52 | ||
6 | Fernanda Prado | 1958 | Praia Clube | BRA | 1:17.17 | 2:41.52 | 4:07.03 | 5:32.37 | ||
7 | Karin Eddelbuettel | 1958 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 1:18.81 | 2:44.61 | 4:11.28 | 5:34.36 | ||
8 | Maryann Davie | 1956 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 1:20.62 | 2:45.94 | 4:11.64 | 5:34.99 | ||
9 | Birgitta Appelfeldtthylwe | 1957 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 1:16.36 | 2:44.16 | 4:12.14 | 5:39.04 | ||
10 | Catherine Hartle | 1958 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 1:22.07 | 2:48.72 | 4:15.66 | 5:40.32 | ||
11 | Mathilde Vink | 1958 | SWOL 1894 | NED | 1:26.05 | 2:55.63 | 4:25.28 | 5:53.91 | ||
12 | Hella Dietze | 1958 | Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | GER | 1:24.71 | 2:57.81 | 4:30.83 | 6:02.89 | ||
13 | Helen Morley | 1958 | Calgary Winter Club | CAN | 1:25.40 | 2:58.36 | 4:32.19 | 6:04.52 | ||
14 | Elisabeth Gabriel | 1958 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 1:27.03 | 3:00.75 | 4:35.41 | 6:09.86 | ||
15 | Antje Thoms | 1960 | Berliner TSC | GER | 1:24.47 | 2:58.34 | 4:34.35 | 6:10.67 | ||
16 | Sylvie Godart | 1960 | Stade Valeriquais Natation | FRA | 1:26.90 | 3:00.42 | 4:36.12 | 6:10.82 | ||
17 | Janette Brown | 1958 | Calgary Winter Club | CAN | 1:26.15 | 3:02.17 | 4:40.18 | 6:13.45 | ||
18 | Amy Rust | 1959 | PNA | USA | 1:30.81 | 3:08.20 | 4:45.46 | 6:21.01 | ||
19 | Lotta Örne | 1959 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:30.57 | 3:10.15 | 4:50.59 | 6:24.88 | ||
20 | Lib Rust | 1959 | PNA | USA | 1:31.99 | 3:11.59 | 4:51.52 | 6:29.65 | ||
21 | Silvia Hagel | 1960 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 1:32.28 | 3:17.98 | 5:04.47 | 6:43.47 | ||
22 | Fulvia Di Bernardo | 1959 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | ITA | 1:34.76 | 3:18.50 | 5:04.10 | 6:45.91 | ||
23 | Nicole Cagnoli | 1959 | CN FIUMORBU | FRA | 1:33.66 | 3:18.16 | 5:03.63 | 6:46.73 | ||
24 | Else Annette Møller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 1:37.26 | 3:25.02 | 5:12.44 | 6:58.04 | ||
25 | Debra Chitiz | 1960 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 1:38.43 | 3:25.72 | 5:14.31 | 6:59.49 | ||
- | Gutierrez Enid | 1958 | El Milenio | CRC | NT | |||||
- | María Ángela Gómez Doval | 1956 | Club Fluvial de Lugo | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Jac Stirrat | 1960 | Darwin Stingers | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Karen Jennings | 1957 | SPONDON MASTERS | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Maria Lopes | 1956 | Clube Futebol Os Belenenses | POR | DNS | |||||
- | Unni Priscilla Salte | 1960 | Roma | NOR | DNS | |||||
Event 37, 400m Free Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Est. start time 10.15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Dymphna Morris | 1961 | Aer Lingus Masters | IRL | 1:10.62 | 2:26.73 | 3:43.74 | 5:00.50 | ||
2 | Dorit Gierke | 1965 | WV Wunstorf | GER | 1:12.99 | 2:30.21 | 3:47.98 | 5:02.60 | ||
3 | Michele Schneider | 1964 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | 1:12.76 | 2:30.89 | 3:50.86 | 5:08.98 | ||
4 | Ellen Garne | 1965 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 1:13.42 | 2:32.39 | 3:52.84 | 5:12.85 | ||
5 | Julie Astley | 1965 | Adelaide Masters | AUS | 1:16.34 | 2:37.46 | 3:58.54 | 5:18.74 | ||
6 | Johanna Ueckermann | 1963 | witham dolphins | GBR | 1:18.05 | 2:39.84 | 4:02.86 | 5:23.81 | ||
7 | Lena Marklund | 1965 | Upsala Simsällskap | SWE | 1:15.72 | 2:39.04 | 4:03.03 | 5:29.24 | ||
8 | Caroline Slimin | 1965 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 1:18.35 | 2:40.86 | 4:05.69 | 5:31.66 | ||
9 | Maria Erika Eriksson | 1965 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 1:18.72 | 2:43.28 | 4:07.91 | 5:31.72 | ||
10 | Regina Dobschin | 1961 | BSC Robben | GER | 1:17.63 | 2:41.87 | 4:09.05 | 5:36.75 | ||
11 | Maryna Poliakova | 1963 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 1:22.46 | 2:48.92 | 4:15.42 | 5:43.00 | ||
12 | Ingrid Kuhlmann | 1963 | SG Glems | GER | 1:22.51 | 2:50.94 | 4:19.14 | 5:46.26 | ||
13 | Marie El Hage | 1965 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 1:22.94 | 2:51.79 | 4:21.10 | 5:48.50 | ||
14 | Bridgette Hobart | 1962 | Garden State Masters | USA | 1:21.26 | 2:51.27 | 4:22.53 | 5:51.75 | ||
15 | Maria Cabada | 1963 | El Milenio | CRC | 1:20.06 | 2:52.04 | 4:25.49 | 5:56.31 | ||
16 | María Regina Matheu | 1964 | Guatemaster | GUA | 1:24.95 | 2:56.25 | 4:28.31 | 5:59.70 | ||
17 | Kamm Patricia | 1963 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 1:24.33 | 2:57.21 | 4:31.39 | 6:02.44 | ||
18 | Kathleen Anne Raymond | 1963 | Sevenoaks Tri Swim Club | GBR | 1:24.56 | 2:58.88 | 4:34.36 | 6:07.85 | ||
19 | Elke Engel | 1962 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 1:24.63 | 3:00.06 | 4:35.50 | 6:08.73 | ||
20 | Junko Kuroda | 1961 | AINOSENSHI | JPN | 1:29.69 | 3:05.92 | 4:45.45 | 6:24.35 | ||
21 | Therin Sergine | 1964 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS-THALASSA | FRA | 1:30.99 | 3:13.08 | 4:54.67 | 6:28.89 | ||
22 | Martine Korban | 1965 | MSBC | CAN | 1:31.80 | 3:12.81 | 4:56.25 | 6:38.06 | ||
23 | Cintia Larrossa | 1965 | Clube Brilhante | BRA | 1:33.17 | 3:14.75 | 4:58.18 | 6:39.29 | ||
24 | Fabiana Visintin | 1962 | ADUS TRIESTINA NUOTO | ITA | 1:34.29 | 3:17.10 | 4:59.80 | 6:40.08 | ||
25 | Susan Leach | 1962 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 1:33.24 | 3:16.35 | 4:59.83 | 6:40.35 | ||
- | Irmela De Haas | 1961 | US GRIGNY | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Mairead Cashman | 1964 | Dublin Swimming Club | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Maria Calderon Fernandez | 1964 | ALBACETE MASTER NATACIÓN | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Edna Fernanda Llorens | 1964 | Casablanca México | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Erika Gortenuti | 1965 | ONDABLU s.c.s.d. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Graziana Morini | 1962 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Karin Elmberg | 1965 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Nathalie Bobroff - Sereno | 1962 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Pepa Buendia | 1965 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DIANA QUINTANA | ECU | DNS | |||||
Event 37, 400m Free Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Est. start time 10.15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Amanda Picard | 1968 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:07.60 | 2:20.78 | 3:34.75 | 4:47.44 | ||
2 | Helga Linnenbaum | 1967 | TV Emsdetten | GER | 1:06.88 | 2:21.31 | 3:39.01 | 4:56.31 | ||
3 | Laura Palasciano | 1970 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 1:11.10 | 2:25.55 | 3:41.69 | 4:57.62 | ||
4 | Irene Edard | 1968 | stade clermontois natation | FRA | 1:10.68 | 2:26.99 | 3:44.03 | 4:58.25 | ||
5 | Csilla Csikany | 1968 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 1:10.52 | 2:26.32 | 3:43.53 | 4:58.76 | ||
6 | Ina Ziegler | 1966 | Berliner TSC | GER | 1:11.85 | 2:28.24 | 3:44.92 | 5:00.92 | ||
7 | Irina Boytsova | 1969 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:12.55 | 2:29.65 | 3:47.32 | 5:02.20 | ||
8 | Sarah Brandrick | 1968 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 1:11.76 | 2:29.70 | 3:48.05 | 5:03.87 | ||
9 | Heather Morris-Eyton | 1967 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 1:10.81 | 2:26.28 | 3:46.03 | 5:06.85 | ||
10 | Tiitta Elias | 1967 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 1:11.45 | 2:30.73 | 3:51.87 | 5:10.35 | ||
11 | Yulia Boeva | 1969 | Olymp | RUS | 1:11.86 | 2:29.28 | 3:49.94 | 5:11.65 | ||
12 | Barbara Lavett | 1968 | Highway Masters | RSA | 1:12.64 | 2:31.97 | 3:52.94 | 5:13.81 | ||
13 | Beate Scholtyssek | 1968 | SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven | GER | 1:12.96 | 2:31.66 | 3:52.97 | 5:14.72 | ||
13 | Malgorzata Serbin | 1966 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | 1:13.62 | 2:33.33 | 3:54.71 | 5:14.72 | ||
15 | Lucilla Corio | 1966 | RN Saronno | ITA | 1:16.64 | 2:37.19 | 3:57.02 | 5:14.91 | ||
16 | Birgitta Olofsson | 1967 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:15.18 | 2:37.47 | 4:00.09 | 5:19.38 | ||
17 | Maria Gustafsson | 1967 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 1:13.72 | 2:33.93 | 3:56.25 | 5:19.99 | ||
18 | Katharina Ashauer | 1970 | SG Essen | GER | 1:18.33 | 2:41.60 | 4:04.35 | 5:24.51 | ||
19 | Gundi Bürger | 1969 | WSC Lindlar 1997 e.V. | GER | 1:14.42 | 2:37.00 | 4:01.21 | 5:25.11 | ||
20 | Aiva Lapse | 1966 | AQUA | LAT | 1:14.69 | 2:37.27 | 4:01.90 | 5:28.34 | ||
21 | Daniela Bernardo | 1969 | G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Trieste | ITA | 1:17.99 | 2:41.72 | 4:05.74 | 5:28.81 | ||
22 | Aneta Patrascoiu | 1967 | TRIBEACH | USA | 1:17.44 | 2:39.84 | 4:04.83 | 5:29.13 | ||
23 | Adeline De Wilde | 1970 | CN Orléans la Source | FRA | 1:18.90 | 2:43.22 | 4:07.93 | 5:30.83 | ||
24 | Karen Kennedy | 1966 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 1:15.79 | 2:39.13 | 4:06.68 | 5:31.74 | ||
25 | Emanuela Lanza | 1966 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 1:17.03 | 2:41.48 | 4:06.96 | 5:32.14 | ||
26 | Elena Vianello | 1969 | Natatorium Treviso | ITA | 1:16.84 | 2:40.00 | 4:07.23 | 5:34.57 | ||
27 | Isabel Ferreira | 1967 | Clube Futebol Os Belenenses | POR | 1:19.85 | 2:45.16 | 4:12.91 | 5:37.00 | ||
28 | Maria Elena Marani | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 1:20.28 | 2:46.53 | 4:12.83 | 5:37.81 | ||
29 | Catherine Shearn | 1969 | Basingstoke Bluefins SC | GBR | 1:20.43 | 2:49.09 | 4:17.24 | 5:41.91 | ||
30 | Antje-Marie Horn | 1966 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 1:18.35 | 2:46.25 | 4:15.45 | 5:42.13 | ||
31 | Hernandez Rebeca | 1968 | El Milenio | CRC | 1:23.34 | 2:50.13 | 4:19.07 | 5:45.42 | ||
32 | Beata Zubel | 1968 | KUAZS Uniwersytet Szczecinski | POL | 1:21.37 | 2:48.59 | 4:17.92 | 5:46.68 | ||
33 | Teodora König | 1966 | TSV Vorhalle | GER | 1:20.17 | 2:49.45 | 4:19.68 | 5:47.10 | ||
34 | Elisabeth Klotz-Bair | 1968 | SU citynet@Hall | AUT | 1:20.53 | 2:49.25 | 4:18.63 | 5:47.29 | ||
35 | Annette Budge | 1968 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 1:23.12 | 2:52.02 | 4:20.84 | 5:48.18 | ||
36 | Cristina Suárez Acosta | 1969 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 1:23.89 | 2:53.81 | 4:24.55 | 5:51.78 | ||
37 | Sonja Haglund | 1966 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:23.87 | 2:56.56 | 4:28.06 | 5:57.73 | ||
38 | Jennifer Jantsch | 1970 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 1:23.04 | 2:56.01 | 4:28.56 | 5:58.94 | ||
39 | Agnès de BOYNES | 1966 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 1:25.84 | 2:57.86 | 4:31.52 | 6:01.82 | ||
40 | Astrid Hegemann | 1969 | WSV Grosskrotzenburg | GER | 1:25.44 | 2:59.40 | 4:34.12 | 6:06.89 | ||
41 | Malin Gustafsson | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:23.60 | 2:58.01 | 4:35.01 | 6:08.93 | ||
42 | Séverine Persico Imard | 1970 | ESF | FRA | 1:28.52 | 3:03.48 | 4:40.02 | 6:14.86 | ||
43 | Karin Eriksson | 1968 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 1:27.71 | 3:08.63 | 4:49.90 | 6:23.73 | ||
44 | Elisa Biagini | 1969 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 1:29.22 | 3:07.82 | 4:47.66 | 6:23.98 | ||
- | Amparo Pastor Giner | 1970 | Natació i Esports Gandia | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Celia Palencia | 1966 | UCV | VEN | NT | |||||
- | Doris Belmar Zuñiga | 1966 | El tani loaza | CHI | NT | |||||
- | Leandra Landolfi | 1968 | C.S.I. Roma Flaminio | ITA | NT | |||||
- | María Jesús Santos Blanch | 1969 | Club Natacion Terrassa | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Sophie Chauveau | 1969 | Ems Bron | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Bronwyn Philipps | 1969 | Coelacanth Masters | RSA | DNS | |||||
- | Emilie Cottain | 1969 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Leticia Flores | 1969 | ANV Mexico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Nora Haide Toledano | 1969 | Casablanca México | MEX | DNS | |||||
Event 37, 400m Free Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Est. start time 10.15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Kirsten Cameron | 1973 | Shear Magic Masterton Masters | NZL | 1:04.68 | 2:13.65 | 3:22.59 | 4:29.93 | ||
2 | Valeria Vergani | 1971 | Pratogrande Sport | ITA | 1:06.88 | 2:18.22 | 3:29.35 | 4:40.69 | ||
3 | Anja Hanz | 1975 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 1:06.81 | 2:18.05 | 3:32.05 | 4:47.35 | ||
4 | Cecy Cohen | 1974 | Sport City Mexico | MEX | 1:09.56 | 2:22.06 | 3:35.84 | 4:50.51 | ||
5 | Dora Cerva | 1974 | Sprint Fortuna SC | HUN | 1:08.66 | 2:22.71 | 3:37.54 | 4:51.31 | ||
6 | Nicola Latty | 1971 | Oundle and District | GBR | 1:11.62 | 2:27.05 | 3:42.94 | 4:56.27 | ||
7 | Andrea Streichan | 1971 | BSC Robben | GER | 1:11.66 | 2:26.78 | 3:41.56 | 4:56.53 | ||
8 | Karin Stein | 1971 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 1:12.29 | 2:28.91 | 3:45.59 | 5:00.33 | ||
9 | Karen Driver | 1971 | Colne ASC | GBR | 1:11.10 | 2:27.32 | 3:44.38 | 5:01.56 | ||
10 | Jane Solomon | 1975 | Miami Masters | AUS | 1:13.08 | 2:31.07 | 3:49.58 | 5:05.89 | ||
11 | Anna Armentrout | 1971 | Red Tide of NY | USA | 1:13.90 | 2:32.41 | 3:50.69 | 5:07.76 | ||
12 | Daliah Kiefer-Grzan | 1973 | SC Villingen | GER | 1:12.00 | 2:29.45 | 3:48.54 | 5:09.34 | ||
13 | Chacon Marcela | 1974 | El Milenio | CRC | 1:11.25 | 2:28.69 | 3:48.79 | 5:09.96 | ||
14 | Maria Elena Hankins | 1973 | GAJA | USA | 1:16.41 | 2:35.54 | 3:54.28 | 5:12.64 | ||
15 | Annette de Visser | 1971 | Oceanus Aalsmeer | NED | 1:14.05 | 2:34.78 | 3:56.42 | 5:15.24 | ||
16 | Katja Hechel | 1971 | SG Glems | GER | 1:13.94 | 2:35.41 | 3:56.93 | 5:16.11 | ||
17 | Carla Creola Troner | 1974 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 1:12.82 | 2:31.76 | 3:53.10 | 5:17.89 | ||
18 | Beatriz Perez Garcia | 1972 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 1:15.08 | 2:36.80 | 3:58.98 | 5:19.41 | ||
19 | Liselotte Joling | 1975 | PSV | NED | 1:17.49 | 2:39.83 | 4:00.88 | 5:20.67 | ||
20 | Fabienne Rosé | 1975 | Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon | SUI | 1:16.16 | 2:38.78 | 4:02.10 | 5:23.75 | ||
21 | Claire Amner | 1974 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:17.03 | 2:39.82 | 4:03.19 | 5:24.67 | ||
22 | Stefanie Marka | 1972 | Schwimm Aktiv Club | AUT | 1:16.64 | 2:39.89 | 4:04.64 | 5:25.21 | ||
23 | Giada Pucci | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 1:17.73 | 2:39.61 | 4:02.45 | 5:25.60 | ||
24 | Dianne Nien | 1971 | RZ Roermondse Zwemvereniging | NED | 1:18.61 | 2:44.90 | 4:12.05 | 5:37.46 | ||
25 | Maya Schlesinger | 1975 | Israeli Masters Swimming Club | ISR | 1:23.66 | 2:51.59 | 4:17.90 | 5:40.92 | ||
26 | Evelin Heiste-modde | 1972 | Geovillage Nuoto Olbia | ITA | 1:19.78 | 2:45.23 | 4:13.76 | 5:41.10 | ||
27 | Chika Nishibori | 1973 | S- Net | JPN | 1:18.53 | 2:47.61 | 4:20.08 | 5:47.35 | ||
28 | Annette Stein | 1974 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 1:16.76 | 2:45.68 | 4:18.90 | 5:49.45 | ||
29 | Regina Senften | 1973 | SV Basel | SUI | 1:21.50 | 2:50.75 | 4:22.06 | 5:51.04 | ||
30 | Celia Mantovani | 1975 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 1:22.05 | 2:52.15 | 4:23.26 | 5:53.67 | ||
31 | Miriam Gomez Gomez | 1975 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 1:19.37 | 2:50.57 | 4:23.00 | 5:54.04 | ||
32 | Graciela Rodriguea López | 1973 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 1:26.22 | 2:58.44 | 4:27.52 | 5:56.45 | ||
33 | Eldris Hernández | 1975 | UCV | VEN | 1:22.51 | 2:53.55 | 4:27.27 | 5:59.21 | ||
34 | Tracey McIlwaine | 1971 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:25.96 | 2:59.05 | 4:33.36 | 6:03.52 | ||
35 | Christine Simon | 1974 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 1:28.46 | 3:01.10 | 4:34.14 | 6:04.27 | ||
- | Alexandra Flesch | 1972 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | NT | |||||
- | Sara Franci | 1973 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Yuka Kawaharayama | 1973 | GARA DI NUOTO | JPN | NT | |||||
- | Aline Braeuner | 1972 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Claudia Fioretti | 1975 | A.S.D.NANTES OSTIENSIS | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Edurne Saizar | 1974 | HERNANI KIROL ELKARTEA | ESP | DNS | |||||
- | Fulano de Tal | 1975 | Agapoe | BAH | DNS | |||||
- | Tatyana Simonova | 1971 | Yamal Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Åsa Neij | 1972 | Jönköpings Simsällskap | SWE | DNS | |||||
Event 37, 400m Free Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Est. start time 10.15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Lisa Broadfield | 1978 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 1:04.43 | 2:14.56 | 3:25.23 | 4:36.37 | ||
2 | Velez Anne | 1979 | SO Millau natation | FRA | 1:09.05 | 2:21.26 | 3:33.78 | 4:45.01 | ||
3 | Daniela Lange | 1976 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 1:07.32 | 2:20.98 | 3:34.27 | 4:45.16 | ||
4 | Valerie Hadd | 1978 | English Bay Swim Club | CAN | 1:10.55 | 2:22.30 | 3:34.30 | 4:46.57 | ||
5 | Aurelie Goffin | 1979 | Barvaux | BEL | 1:08.46 | 2:21.61 | 3:35.52 | 4:47.50 | ||
6 | Carla Barbosa de Arruda | 1976 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:08.29 | 2:20.65 | 3:33.72 | 4:48.08 | ||
7 | Angela Grillo | 1978 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 1:07.36 | 2:20.21 | 3:34.52 | 4:48.43 | ||
8 | Consuelo Vecchio | 1976 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 1:09.42 | 2:23.06 | 3:37.18 | 4:49.20 | ||
9 | Katharine Nimmo | 1976 | Gloucester Masters | GBR | 1:10.26 | 2:25.93 | 3:41.41 | 4:53.17 | ||
10 | Michelle Senecal | 1977 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 1:11.01 | 2:28.30 | 3:46.52 | 5:03.77 | ||
10 | Sophie Zabala | 1980 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:08.69 | 2:25.76 | 3:45.23 | 5:03.77 | ||
12 | Mathias Caroline | 1976 | ACBB | FRA | 1:10.81 | 2:27.69 | 3:46.63 | 5:04.46 | ||
13 | Sharun Tetiana | 1977 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 1:11.41 | 2:28.28 | 3:46.89 | 5:04.58 | ||
14 | Johanna Johansson | 1978 | Täby Sim | SWE | 1:09.09 | 2:27.49 | 3:47.38 | 5:06.21 | ||
15 | Frauke Kraatz | 1980 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 1:09.56 | 2:26.85 | 3:47.00 | 5:06.54 | ||
16 | Valentina Lugano | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | ITA | 1:13.37 | 2:30.15 | 3:48.55 | 5:07.13 | ||
17 | Carol Cashell | 1978 | Dolphin Masters | IRL | 1:11.36 | 2:29.10 | 3:49.71 | 5:09.29 | ||
18 | Serena Brendaglia | 1977 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 1:15.73 | 2:34.70 | 3:52.98 | 5:09.36 | ||
19 | Claudia Konrad | 1976 | TV Bad Mergentheim | GER | 1:13.59 | 2:32.78 | 3:52.53 | 5:10.32 | ||
20 | Alana Miles | 1980 | KZPC Kerkrade | NED | 1:12.93 | 2:32.99 | 3:55.05 | 5:15.79 | ||
21 | Dominika Michalik | 1979 | MKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK | POL | 1:17.24 | 2:40.49 | 4:05.42 | 5:28.75 | ||
22 | Maite Bañuls Escolano | 1979 | Natació i Esports Gandia | ESP | 1:17.72 | 2:41.27 | 4:06.07 | 5:29.09 | ||
23 | Jessica Schenck | 1980 | Upsala Simsällskap | SWE | 1:17.70 | 2:42.08 | 4:06.64 | 5:29.10 | ||
24 | Aida Lucia Sanchez Perez | 1978 | Acuacol | COL | 1:14.19 | 2:37.62 | 4:04.64 | 5:31.23 | ||
25 | Michaela Bruns | 1979 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 1:19.06 | 2:44.61 | 4:11.18 | 5:36.61 | ||
26 | Meri Viljanen | 1980 | Nummelan Kisaajat | FIN | 1:16.90 | 2:42.27 | 4:10.31 | 5:36.71 | ||
27 | Claudia Rauty | 1979 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | 1:18.58 | 2:44.09 | 4:11.18 | 5:36.98 | ||
28 | Jolanda van Gendt | 1978 | PSV | NED | 1:17.59 | 2:44.39 | 4:13.24 | 5:40.86 | ||
29 | Christina Räthke | 1980 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 1:19.10 | 2:43.81 | 4:12.74 | 5:44.60 | ||
30 | Azusa Furuki | 1979 | TOKYO SC | JPN | 1:18.38 | 2:48.16 | 4:20.67 | 5:50.80 | ||
- | Claudia Gualtierotti | 1979 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Marion Hummel | 1979 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Sabine Desagre | 1977 | Orca Natation Soignies | BEL | NT | |||||
- | Sabine Köhler | 1979 | Sanitäts-Schwimmverein Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Angela Fox | 1977 | Simklubben Ran | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Emmanuelle Caron | 1980 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Gabriela Couto | 1978 | Esporte Clube Pinheiros | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Helen Holter | 1979 | Roma | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Joana Cunha | 1980 | Clube Futebol Os Belenenses | POR | DNS | |||||
- | Laura Damian | 1976 | TRIBEACH | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Ruth Morrison | 1979 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | DNS | |||||
- | Szilvia Balega | 1980 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | DNS | |||||
- | Valeria Corbino | 1979 | T.C.Match Ball Siracusa | ITA | DNS | |||||
Event 37, 400m Free Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Est. start time 10.15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Marit Blömer | 1984 | SG Ruhr | GER | 1:06.84 | 2:16.64 | 3:27.34 | 4:36.96 | ||
2 | Laura Hiesinger | 1984 | SC Regensburg | GER | 1:07.29 | 2:20.56 | 3:35.43 | 4:49.90 | ||
2 | Raquel Quevedo-Herrero | 1983 | CN Las Palmas | ESP | 1:09.24 | 2:23.03 | 3:37.56 | 4:49.90 | ||
4 | Ann Van Beylen | 1984 | RSCM | BEL | 1:07.82 | 2:23.54 | 3:39.76 | 4:54.14 | ||
5 | Carla Beckmann | 1984 | Gütersloher SV | GER | 1:11.35 | 2:25.67 | 3:40.41 | 4:54.96 | ||
6 | Nadya Putter | 1983 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 1:10.69 | 2:25.49 | 3:41.34 | 4:56.25 | ||
7 | Nina Jørgensen | 1985 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 1:08.97 | 2:23.57 | 3:39.75 | 4:56.48 | ||
8 | Kira Neal | 1984 | Romford Town Sc | GBR | 1:10.33 | 2:26.11 | 3:42.83 | 4:58.88 | ||
9 | Eleonora Tagliaventi | 1981 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | ITA | 1:11.69 | 2:27.51 | 3:44.78 | 5:01.75 | ||
10 | Aletta Kuhn | 1985 | Spok | GER | 1:11.19 | 2:28.26 | 3:47.06 | 5:05.08 | ||
11 | Linda Hoogendam | 1983 | d´ELFT | NED | 1:12.16 | 2:32.12 | 3:51.58 | 5:07.25 | ||
12 | Susana von Maldonado | 1984 | Club Terrazas | PER | 1:14.18 | 2:32.89 | 3:50.82 | 5:07.44 | ||
13 | Tina Matt | 1984 | SC Villingen | GER | 1:12.07 | 2:29.34 | 3:48.69 | 5:08.29 | ||
14 | Maria Rosana Campos Diaz | 1981 | UCV | VEN | 1:13.55 | 2:32.80 | 3:53.63 | 5:15.60 | ||
15 | Jennifer Bohling | 1985 | SGS Hannover | GER | 1:13.35 | 2:33.72 | 3:54.91 | 5:15.82 | ||
16 | Sabine Molkenthin | 1982 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 1:13.87 | 2:35.62 | 3:57.61 | 5:17.06 | ||
17 | Ilaria Fabrizio | 1982 | Fanfulla lodi 1874 nuoto | ITA | 1:14.77 | 2:34.19 | 3:56.14 | 5:17.37 | ||
18 | Tanja Garling | 1981 | SG Glems | GER | 1:15.46 | 2:37.83 | 3:59.64 | 5:18.06 | ||
19 | Vanessa Wollny | 1983 | WaSpo Herringen | GER | 1:15.10 | 2:35.73 | 3:57.56 | 5:19.11 | ||
20 | Myriam Desroches | 1983 | Team Quebec | CAN | 1:18.26 | 2:39.98 | 4:01.81 | 5:19.54 | ||
21 | Laura Gerlach | 1984 | Schwimmverein Marsberg 1961 | GER | 1:14.08 | 2:35.68 | 3:58.71 | 5:21.50 | ||
22 | Anne-sophie Krug | 1982 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 1:17.64 | 2:40.77 | 4:04.34 | 5:22.82 | ||
23 | Katrin Gausmann | 1981 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 1:13.98 | 2:37.05 | 4:02.84 | 5:24.55 | ||
24 | Elissa Gelleny | 1981 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 1:19.06 | 2:41.73 | 4:05.85 | 5:30.20 | ||
25 | Erika Pantzar | 1981 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 1:15.23 | 2:39.72 | 4:05.81 | 5:31.43 | ||
26 | Laura Nichols | 1982 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:17.60 | 2:42.75 | 4:08.63 | 5:32.58 | ||
27 | Katarzyna Walenta | 1985 | MKP Torunczyk Torun | POL | 1:20.01 | 2:47.10 | 4:13.47 | 5:33.44 | ||
28 | Anna Camenzind | 1983 | WSSV | GER | 1:17.30 | 2:40.93 | 4:07.80 | 5:34.37 | ||
29 | Jessica Günther | 1982 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 1:18.60 | 2:44.86 | 4:11.23 | 5:36.30 | ||
30 | Elena Moriggi | 1985 | RN Saronno | ITA | 1:17.08 | 2:41.87 | 4:09.75 | 5:36.75 | ||
31 | Alice Roselli | 1983 | A.S.D. Gorizia Nuoto | ITA | 1:17.91 | 2:46.02 | 4:14.99 | 5:39.48 | ||
32 | Saskia Bossy | 1985 | CN Plan-les-Ouates | SUI | 1:18.67 | 2:45.01 | 4:13.05 | 5:39.92 | ||
- | Christina Bahr | 1985 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | NT | |||||
- | Cristel Lara | 1983 | Indoor Club - Costa Rica | CRC | NT | |||||
- | Katja Buntins | 1985 | SC Humboldt | GER | NT | |||||
- | Audrey Rivest | 1985 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Bianca Ringelestijn van | 1985 | PSV | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Ekaterina Romanova | 1984 | Yamal Club | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Elena Cereda | 1983 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | ITA | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:51 |