Results for Cetus Time Trial Maaliskuu 13.3.2022
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 50m Freestyle Women 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.44 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
29.08 |
+0.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.83 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 11:40:15 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 11:40:24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Men 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.83 |
(+0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
31.53 |
+1.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.26 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 11:40:30 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 11:41:33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Women 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
36.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.51 |
(+2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 11:41:42 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 11:41:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Backstroke Men 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.51 |
|
27.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.72 |
(+1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
28.37 |
+0.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.26 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
28.52 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.73 |
(+1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 11:41:52 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 11:41:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Backstroke Women 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ida Slöör |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.96 |
(+1.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
33.76 |
+0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.44 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
34.60 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.00 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 11:42:01 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 11:42:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Butterfly Men 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.76 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
26.84 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.30 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
27.99 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.39 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 11:42:13 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 11:42:19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 50m Butterfly Women 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Mäki |
1997 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.61 |
|
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.04 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
29.46 |
+0.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.54 |
(+0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
30.90 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.79 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
33.16 |
+4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.25 |
(+0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 11:42:29 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 11:42:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Freestyle Men 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
1:54.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:51.21 |
(+3.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:57.60 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:53.36 |
(+4.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:57.98 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:56.34 |
(+1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:01.26 |
+6.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.61 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
2:08.96 |
+14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.65 |
(-4.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
2:16.31 |
+21.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.66 |
(+5.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 11:50:36 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 11:50:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Women 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
1995 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.79 |
(+2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:20.09 |
+6.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.30 |
(+4.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 11:50:47 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 11:50:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m Backstroke Women 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino-Kaisa Paatos |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.65 |
|
2:27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.29 |
(+4.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 11:51:20 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 11:51:23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 200m Butterfly Women 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.54 |
|
2:48.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.03 |
(+14.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 11:53:34 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 11:53:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 200m Individual Medley Men 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
2:12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:04.21 |
(+8.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 12:23:31 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 12:23:33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Freestyle Men 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
54.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.60 |
(+2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
56.00 |
+1.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.14 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
56.73 |
+1.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.95 |
(+2.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:20.77 |
+25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.10 |
(+3.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 12:23:45 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 12:23:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 100m Freestyle Women 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:00.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.67 |
(+1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:03.69 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.83 |
(+1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:05.31 |
+5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.87 |
(+1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 12:23:55 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 12:23:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Breaststroke Men 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:03.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.68 |
(+1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:10.47 |
+6.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.11 |
(+6.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 12:24:07 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 12:24:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Breaststroke Women 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:22.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.97 |
(+6.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Slöör |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:24.27 |
+1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 12:24:17 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 12:24:19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Backstroke Men 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.51 |
|
1:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.78 |
(+2.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
1:00.76 |
+0.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.50 |
(+4.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 12:24:27 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 12:24:29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 100m Backstroke Women 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino-Kaisa Paatos |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
1:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.79 |
(+2.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:13.48 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.76 |
(+1.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:14.74 |
+6.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.38 |
(+2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:14.83 |
+6.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.26 |
(+2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:17.44 |
+9.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.71 |
(+7.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 12:27:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 12:27:30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Butterfly Men 99 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.53 |
|
1:00.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.14 |
(+2.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:04.08 |
+3.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.23 |
(-2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 12:46:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 12:46:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 400m Freestyle Men All ages - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
4:16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:58.08 |
(+18.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
4:53.05 |
+36.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:50.52 |
(+2.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 12:47:05 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 12:47:15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 13, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 400m Individual Medley Women All ages - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
5:38.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:37.32 |
(+1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3/13/2022 12:47:25 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 12:47:28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|