Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Finals SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 31 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 22 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:26 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 9 | 1009 | 12.79 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 7 | 961 | 13.00 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 6 | 898 | 13.30 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | 5 | 870 | 13.44 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Natalia Holm | 1995 | 4 | 856 | 13.51 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Sophie Stoltenborg | 1993 | 3 | 821 | 13.70 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Verena Bornschein | 1995 | 2 | 814 | 13.74 | |||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig | ||||||||||
8 | Mia Jonsson | 1973 | 1 | 780 | 13.94 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Laura Mäki | 1997 | 9 | 957 | 13.02 | Agegroup Record | ||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 7 | 888 | 13.35 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Annie Lindström | 1996 | 6 | 864 | 13.47 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
4 | Stine Gabrysiak | 1996 | 5 | 845 | 13.57 | |||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
5 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 4 | 781 | 13.93 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 4 | 781 | 13.93 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 2 | 747 | 14.14 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Süd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 1 | 722 | 14.30 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 933 | 13.13 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 7 | 829 | 13.66 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Matilda Holse | 1998 | 6 | 752 | 14.11 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 5 | 750 | 14.12 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 4 | 724 | 14.29 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Sina Wohlauf | 1998 | 3 | 722 | 14.30 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 2 | 719 | 14.32 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 1 | 668 | 14.68 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 9 | 742 | 14.17 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 7 | 728 | 14.26 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Rebecca Cron | 1999 | 6 | 715 | 14.35 | |||||
Sc Eintracht Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 5 | 712 | 14.37 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Sascia Uhlitzsch | 1999 | 4 | 707 | 14.40 | |||||
Sc Eintracht Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 3 | 664 | 14.71 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 2 | 628 | 14.98 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Eerica Kuusjärvi | 1999 | 1 | 568 | 15.49 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 9 | 761 | 14.05 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
2 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 7 | 615 | 15.09 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 6 | 551 | 15.65 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 5 | 534 | 15.81 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
5 | Lena Marie Kühnel | 2000 | 4 | 529 | 15.86 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 3 | 504 | 16.12 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Tammy Kern | 2000 | 2 | 496 | 16.21 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 1 | 476 | 16.43 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 9 | 591 | 15.29 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Svenja Leupold | 2001 | 7 | 529 | 15.86 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Kyra Schubert | 2001 | 6 | 488 | 16.30 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
4 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 5 | 485 | 16.33 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
5 | Sira Sprang | 2001 | 4 | 479 | 16.40 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Charlotte Rüdiger | 2001 | 3 | 428 | 17.02 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Sofia Bekken | 2001 | 2 | 425 | 17.07 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
8 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 1 | 424 | 17.08 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 9 | 469 | 16.51 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Hannah Küchler | 2002 | 7 | 449 | 16.75 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 6 | 413 | 17.23 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Nina Rosenkranz | 2002 | 5 | 406 | 17.32 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
5 | Emilia Rönningdal | 2002 | 4 | 396 | 17.47 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
6 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 3 | 389 | 17.57 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Ida Persson | 2002 | 2 | 383 | 17.66 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 1 | 380 | 17.71 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Malaika Schneider | 2003 | 9 | 368 | 17.90 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Nagel | 2003 | 7 | 295 | 19.27 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 6 | 270 | 19.84 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 5 | 256 | 20.21 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 4 | 242 | 20.59 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
6 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 3 | 219 | 21.29 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
7 | Dayana Büttner | 2003 | 2 | 198 | 22.00 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
8 | Emilia Wandel | 2003 | 1 | 197 | 22.05 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 22 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:26 |